Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zimuzo Nwaigwe10.91h PRFallston
2.-Devante Love11.21hBel Air
3.12Chris Johnson11.34hFallston
4.12De-Von Moore11.37hC. Milton Wright
5.12Keith Newman11.39hElkton
6.11Charles Stewart11.48hElkton
7.11Chris Curry11.54hFallston
8.12Dan Jones11.55hC. Milton Wright
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Devante Love11.12hBel Air
3.12Chris Johnson11.30hFallston
2.12De-Von Moore11.38hC. Milton Wright
4.12Zimuzo Nwaigwe11.39hFallston
5.12Keith Newman11.38hElkton
6.11Charles Stewart11.40h PRElkton
7.11Chris Curry11.58h SRFallston
8.12Dan Jones11.68hC. Milton Wright
9.10Thomas Terrell11.80h PRElkton
10.12Steve Lopez12.00hC. Milton Wright
11.11Mike Todd12.23h SRBel Air
12.10George Hargrove12.46hHarford Tech
13.11Christian Aguilera14.57h PRBohemia Manor
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Devante Love22.74hBel Air
2.12Keith Newman23.05hElkton
3.12Chris Johnson23.13hFallston
4.12Evan Hammond23.26hHarford Tech
5.11Charles Stewart23.41hElkton
6.11Jason Jones23.48h SRC. Milton Wright
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Charles Stewart23.08h PRElkton
4.12Keith Newman23.10h SRElkton
2.-Devante Love23.16hBel Air
5.12Evan Hammond23.26h PRHarford Tech
3.12Chris Johnson23.45hFallston
6.11Jason Jones23.57hC. Milton Wright
7.10Michael Blickenstaff24.01hHarford Tech
8.11LJ Ray24.50h PRElkton
9.12Brian Lapkiewicz24.84h PRBohemia Manor
10.12Dylan Hilber24.96hC. Milton Wright
11.11Mike Todd25.20hBel Air
12.11Jake Queen25.29h PRBel Air
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Hammond52.70hHarford Tech
2.12Donnie Roach52.74h PRElkton
3.12Dymear Garnett53.03hElkton
4.12Siare Msackyi55.41hElkton
5.9Kyle Thomas55.62hC. Milton Wright
6.11Isaiah Smothers55.66hHarford Tech
7.12Raymond Anaforo56.42hHarford Tech
8.11Jake Evans57.20hC. Milton Wright
9.11Jake Townes57.22hBohemia Manor
10.12Steven Fitzhugh57.27h PRBohemia Manor
11.-Andrew Corson58.68h PRBel Air
12.-Dave Mazziot59.76h PRBel Air
13.11Jake Queen1:05.73hBel Air
14.11Ben Mayforth1:23.56hBel Air
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Clifton2:05.03hBohemia Manor
2.11Zachary Martin2:05.92h PRFallston
3.11Reed Roberts2:08.39hC. Milton Wright
4.12Steven Cross2:09.35hBel Air
5.12Dylan Brown2:09.51hBohemia Manor
6.10Michael Chojhacki2:15.16h PRBel Air
7.12Shawn Hendrick2:15.56hBohemia Manor
8.11Neil Thompson2:18.69h PRFallston
9.11Blake Paulson2:20.91hC. Milton Wright
10.12Donnie Roach2:21.94hElkton
11.12Siare Msackyi2:22.65hElkton
12.10Mike Neal2:23.58hC. Milton Wright
13.12Noah North2:26.62hHarford Tech
14.11Chad Roelke2:30.22hElkton
15.11Josh North2:35.97hHarford Tech
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Muse4:38.30hBel Air
2.12Theo Dorsman4:42.80hElkton
3.12Josh Hurley4:47.90hBohemia Manor
4.11Ryan Pfarr4:53.70hBohemia Manor
5.10Matt Hoerr4:54.40hC. Milton Wright
6.11Neil Thompson5:06.60hFallston
7.11Dan Sweetser5:09.30hC. Milton Wright
8.9Jake Trybus5:10.90hBohemia Manor
9.12Justin Masterson5:18.20hFallston
10.12Robert Swam5:22.30h PRBel Air
11.11Robbie Luff5:23.80hElkton
12.-Tyler Andrus5:27.90h PRFallston
13.11Chad Roelke5:28.20hElkton
14.10Stephan Olaya5:34.60hC. Milton Wright
15.11Josh North5:35.30hHarford Tech
16.12Noah North5:39.70hHarford Tech
17.9Sam Guo5:59.50hBel Air
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Pfarr10:42.30hBohemia Manor
2.12Theo Dorsman10:56.70hElkton
3.11Jeff Heger11:18.10h SRBohemia Manor
4.9Chandler Brooks11:34.70hBohemia Manor
5.10Mike Capozzoli11:36.77hC. Milton Wright
6.11Robbie Luff11:57.02hElkton
7.10Daniel Bowley12:01.80hBel Air
8.12Ryan Clancy12:09.90hElkton
9.9Max Anderson12:12.40hC. Milton Wright
10.9Chester Wrobel12:29.94h SRBel Air
11.12Chris Johnson12:49.40h SRFallston
12.10Jason Leatherman13:37.32h SRHarford Tech
13.10Alejandro Pedermo14:33.04hHarford Tech
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Cooper14.86hBohemia Manor
2.10Austin McKinney16.97hBel Air
3.11Cameron Cloonan17.00hC. Milton Wright
4.11Kelonta Dunbar17.01hC. Milton Wright
5.12Andre Joyner17.36h PRHarford Tech
6.-Izumi Presbury17.56h PRFallston
7.12Zach Hoerr19.29hC. Milton Wright
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Cooper40.56hBohemia Manor
2.12Zach Hoerr44.03hC. Milton Wright
3.-Izumi Presbury44.17h PRFallston
4.10Austin McKinney44.74hBel Air
5.12Andre Joyner45.48hHarford Tech
6.11Cameron Cloonan45.67hC. Milton Wright
7.10Dennis Pink49.43hHarford Tech
8.11Aaron Farley49.94h SRBel Air
9.12Robert Swam52.96hBel Air
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.09hElkton
2.-Relay Team 45.18hHarford Tech
3.-Relay Team 45.33hFallston
4.-Relay Team 45.45hC. Milton Wright
5.-Relay Team 47.61hBohemia Manor
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:34.40hHarford Tech
2.-Relay Team 1:34.50hC. Milton Wright
3.-Relay Team 1:36.08hFallston
4.-Relay Team 1:37.90hElkton
5.-Relay Team 1:38.20hBohemia Manor
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:36.37hElkton
2.-Relay Team 3:41.99hBohemia Manor
3.-Relay Team 3:47.13hHarford Tech
4.-Relay Team 3:47.34hBel Air
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:39.00hElkton
2.-Relay Team 8:45.00hBohemia Manor
3.-Relay Team 9:03.00hC. Milton Wright
4.-Relay Team 9:07.00hBel Air
5.-Relay Team 9:13.00hFallston
6.-Relay Team 10:22.00hHarford Tech
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Simpson37-01.00Elkton
2.12Kevin Commodore37-00.00Harford Tech
3.12Daequan Lovick36-05.00Fallston
4.11Patrick Dada35-10.00Elkton
5.12Ryan Serdenes34-08.00Bel Air
6.12Isaiah Brickus33-10.00Elkton
7.11Alexander Sharp33-06.00Bohemia Manor
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Shane Simpson37-01.00Elkton
2.12Kevin Commodore37-00.00 PRHarford Tech
3.12Daequan Lovick36-05.00 PRFallston
4.11Patrick Dada35-10.00Elkton
5.12Ryan Serdenes34-08.00Bel Air
6.12Isaiah Brickus33-10.00 PRElkton
7.11Alexander Sharp33-06.00Bohemia Manor
8.11Josh Lipka31-09.00C. Milton Wright
9.12TJ Zeiler31-06.00Harford Tech
10.11Chris Bupp30-09.00C. Milton Wright
11.11Jeff Martindale29-11.00Bel Air
12.12Dexter Sparr29-10.00C. Milton Wright
13.11Patrick Duchnowski28-04.00Bohemia Manor
14.-Peter Koenig26-09.00 PRBohemia Manor
15.10Christian Miller25-10.00Bel Air
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Serdenes122-01.50Bel Air
2.11Damond Young110-07.50Bohemia Manor
3.12Darrius Berry110-02 PRFallston
4.11Patrick Duchnowski107-00Bohemia Manor
5.12Shaqueal Rouse105-04Bohemia Manor
6.12Daequan Lovick104-05 PRFallston
7.12Shane Simpson103-04.50Elkton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ryan Serdenes108-03.50Bel Air
2.12Shaqueal Rouse105-04Bohemia Manor
3.12Shane Simpson101-08Elkton
4.11Damond Young101-00Bohemia Manor
5.12Darrius Berry96-09.50Fallston
6.12Daequan Lovick95-09Fallston
7.11Patrick Duchnowski94-02Bohemia Manor
8.12Kevin Commodore94-01Harford Tech
9.12Dexter Sparr93-04.50C. Milton Wright
10.11Jeff Martindale91-09 PRBel Air
11.12TJ Zeiler86-07 PRHarford Tech
12.11Patrick Dada84-02Elkton
13.10Todd Verdell83-07.50 SRElkton
14.11Chris Bupp83-02.50C. Milton Wright
15.11Josh Lipka79-01.50C. Milton Wright
16.10Christian Miller70-08Bel Air
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deric Bryant6-02.00C. Milton Wright
2.12Scott Mitchell6-00.00Elkton
3.12Kevin Marshall5-10.00 SRElkton
4.12Zack Matthews5-10.00 PRBohemia Manor
5.-Izumi Presbury5-06.00 PRFallston
--9Grant StryckningNHElkton
--10Chris DavisNHBel Air
--11Aaron FarleyNHBel Air
--12Steven HeroldNHC. Milton Wright
--12Kyle MurphyNHC. Milton Wright
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12JT Fox12-00.00 PRC. Milton Wright
2.12Kyle Murphy11-06.00C. Milton Wright
3.12Stephan Hyde10-06.00 PRFallston
4.11Ethan Labuskes10-00.00 PRC. Milton Wright
5.12Dustin Truax9-06.00Fallston
6.11Drew Lovell9-00.00 PRBel Air
7.10John O'Neill9-00.00Fallston
8.10Michael Blickenstaff9-00.00Harford Tech
9.12Zach Meehan8-06.00Bohemia Manor
10.11Jake Townes8-06.00Bohemia Manor
11.10Noah Winter8-00.00 PRBel Air
---Brandon SaulsburyNHHarford Tech
--9David PhoebusNHHarford Tech
--10Joe LanierNHBohemia Manor
--9Joe WhildenNHBel Air
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Corey Brown19-10.50Harford Tech
2.12Kevin Marshall19-10.00Elkton
3.12Deric Bryant19-08.75C. Milton Wright
4.10Dennis Pink19-01.00Harford Tech
5.10Ean Hall18-07.75Fallston
6.10Austin McKinney18-07.50Bel Air
7.12Wes Laguerre18-06.50C. Milton Wright
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Corey Brown19-10.50Harford Tech
2.12Kevin Marshall19-10.00Elkton
3.12Deric Bryant19-08.00C. Milton Wright
4.10Dennis Pink19-01.00Harford Tech
5.10Ean Hall18-07.75Fallston
6.10Austin McKinney18-07.50Bel Air
7.12Wes Laguerre18-06.50C. Milton Wright
8.10Tyshaun Henry18-04.00Bohemia Manor
9.12Scott Mitchell18-01.25Elkton
10.11LJ Ray18-00.00 SRElkton
11.12Zack Matthews17-11.75 PRBohemia Manor
12.12Steven Herold17-01.00C. Milton Wright
12.-Chris Lievandag17-01.00 PRFallston
14.10George Hargrove16-08.00Harford Tech
15.10John O'Neill16-02.00 PRFallston
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Gills43-05.00Harford Tech
2.12Kevin Marshall42-07.50Elkton
3.12Deric Bryant40-08.75C. Milton Wright
4.10Austin McKinney38-09.00Bel Air
5.12Corey Brown38-08.75Harford Tech
6.10Tyshaun Henry38-00.50 PRBohemia Manor
7.11LJ Ray36-10.00Elkton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Isaiah Gills43-05.00Harford Tech
2.12Kevin Marshall42-07.50Elkton
3.12Deric Bryant40-00.00C. Milton Wright
4.10Austin McKinney38-09.00Bel Air
5.12Corey Brown37-11.50Harford Tech
6.10Tyshaun Henry37-01.50Bohemia Manor
7.11LJ Ray36-10.00 PRElkton
8.12Steven Herold36-06.00C. Milton Wright
9.12Scott Mitchell36-03.75Elkton
10.12Wes Laguerre36-01.00C. Milton Wright
11.10Chris Davis36-00.00Bel Air
12.10John O'Neill32-06.50 PRFallston
13.9Vinnie Profili32-05.75Fallston
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class 1A Maryland
Class 2A Maryland
Class 3A Maryland
Class 4A Maryland