Arkansas 7A Track & Field State Championships

Thursday, May 05, 2011
  Conway HS, Conway - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Arkansas - 6A
HALLHall
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Basil Rogers11.10aHall
2.-Kameron Beeler11.20aFort Smith Southside
3.-Kameron Taylor11.20aConway
4.-Wayne Willis11.27aNorth Little Rock
5.-Nick Boris11.38aCabot
6.-Saquill Walker11.40aFayetteville
7.-Quinta Thomas11.43aCatholic For Boys
8.11Dillion Winfrey11.50aBryant
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Kameron Taylor11.22aConway
2.-Saquill Walker11.25aFayetteville
3.-Kameron Beeler11.27aFort Smith Southside
5.-Quinta Thomas11.28aCatholic For Boys
6.-Nick Boris11.35aCabot
4.11Basil Rogers11.36aHall
7.11Dillion Winfrey11.40aBryant
8.-Wayne Willis11.43aNorth Little Rock
9.-Tanner Tolbert11.50aBryant
10.10Robert Holland11.58aFort Smith Southside
11.-Terris Wallace11.77aBentonville
12.-John Warner11.82aRogers Heritage
13.10Chase Lammers11.87aRogers
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Basil Rogers22.48aHall
2.-Terrill McCray22.57aFort Smith Southside
3.-Kameron Beeler22.60aFort Smith Southside
4.-Saquill Walker22.71aFayetteville
5.-Nick Boris22.84aCabot
6.-Ben Larson22.88aCatholic For Boys
7.-Xavier Ashford23.10aLittle Rock Central
8.12Kelton Ray23.34aHall
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kelton Ray22.48aHall
3.-Kameron Beeler22.53aFort Smith Southside
2.11Basil Rogers22.55aHall
4.-Terrill McCray22.72aFort Smith Southside
5.-Ben Larson22.88aCatholic For Boys
6.-Saquill Walker22.91aFayetteville
7.-Xavier Ashford22.95aLittle Rock Central
8.-Nick Boris22.98aCabot
9.11Dillion Winfrey22.99aBryant
10.-Kameron Taylor23.02aConway
11.11Tyler White23.69aFort Smith Northside
12.10Chase Lammers23.75aRogers
13.-John Warner23.93aRogers Heritage
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelton Ray48.57aHall
2.11Tevin Whitney49.42aFayetteville
3.11Elvis Stewert49.64aConway
4.12Dustie Smith49.89aSpringdale
5.-Jacob Pitts50.21aCatholic For Boys
6.-Anthony Bazz51.11aRogers
7.11Desmond Smith51.33aBentonville
8.12Patrick Cowan51.42aFayetteville
9.-James Glasper51.52aBryant
10.10Shawn Hamidullah52.36aRogers Heritage
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Chaffin1:53.52aCatholic For Boys
2.12John Doss1:56.16aRogers
3.-Alberto Montemayor1:59.04aNorth Little Rock
4.12Matt Anderson2:00.19aFort Smith Southside
5.12Quinn Robertson2:00.36aHar-Ber
6.12Phillip Treat2:00.41aCabot
7.11Blake McMillon2:00.96aBentonville
8.11Michael Haynie2:02.51aBentonville
9.12Ashton McCombs2:02.99aFayetteville
10.12Michael Smith2:03.52aBryant
11.12Zachary White2:03.99aCabot
12.12Taylor Black2:05.29aLittle Rock Central
13.12Mariano Mendez2:08.35aRogers Heritage
14.12Jeremy Sasse2:09.12aBentonville
15.10Justin Joyce2:10.44aNorth Little Rock
16.11Tevin Whitney2:14.55aFayetteville
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gabriella Gonzalez4:24.19aSpringdale
2.10Noah Findlay4:25.54aCatholic For Boys
3.12Travis Diepenbrock4:27.24aBentonville
4.11Will Aenchbacher4:28.45aBentonville
5.10Colin O'Mara4:31.35aCatholic For Boys
6.12Morgan Warneke4:33.44aConway
7.12Luke Lindsley4:41.46aBryant
8.10Scott Foltz4:48.13aCabot
9.12Drew Storment4:56.60aRogers
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gabriella Gonzalez9:18.85aSpringdale
2.11Will Aenchbacher9:19.11aBentonville
3.11Jerry Melnyk9:38.59aLittle Rock Central
4.12Chris Dunbar9:52.07aCabot
5.12Travis Diepenbrock9:56.88aBentonville
6.11Isai Carranza9:56.92aRogers Heritage
7.10Austin Hunt10:05.96aBentonville
8.11Stephen Graham10:08.10aBentonville
9.9Brendan Taylor10:18.59aCatholic For Boys
10.12Zach Uhiren10:19.56aCabot
11.12Morgan Warneke10:21.02aConway
12.12Benjamin Stansell10:23.31aCatholic For Boys
13.12Adam Yawn10:45.26aRogers Heritage
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sam Mayhall14.93aRogers Heritage
2.-Greg Phillips15.03aFort Smith Southside
3.-Chris Williams15.21aNorth Little Rock
4.11Casey Perry15.27aFayetteville
5.11Jimaal Burgess15.32aConway
6.11Bradly Culp15.69aFayetteville
7.10Jorge Gonzalez15.72aFayetteville
8.-Brett Stith15.73aHar-Ber
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Greg Phillips15.27aFort Smith Southside
2.11Jimaal Burgess15.53aConway
3.12Sam Mayhall15.55aRogers Heritage
5.11Bradly Culp15.76aFayetteville
6.11Casey Perry15.82aFayetteville
4.10Jorge Gonzalez15.94aFayetteville
7.-Chris Williams15.95aNorth Little Rock
8.-Brett Stith16.06aHar-Ber
9.10Tanner Blumhorst16.10aConway
10.-Brad Agee16.28aNorth Little Rock
11.11Kenneth Guthrie17.22aCabot
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Greg Phillips38.28aFort Smith Southside
2.-Chris Williams39.06aNorth Little Rock
3.12Sam Mayhall39.84aRogers Heritage
4.10Andrew Nance40.29aConway
5.10Jorge Gonzalez40.69aFayetteville
6.10Tim Arnold41.93aBentonville
7.-Ian Boyette42.11aBentonville
8.12Troy Smith42.78aBryant
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Chris Williams40.23aNorth Little Rock
2.-Greg Phillips40.70aFort Smith Southside
3.10Andrew Nance41.04aConway
5.10Jorge Gonzalez41.19aFayetteville
4.12Sam Mayhall41.34aRogers Heritage
6.-Ian Boyette41.81aBentonville
7.12Troy Smith41.91aBryant
8.10Tim Arnold42.17aBentonville
9.-Stephen Soerens43.01aFayetteville
10.12Taylor Barnhill43.44aCabot
11.11Jimaal Burgess43.67aConway
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Darius Maize
Kelton Ray
Jamal Moseby
Basil Rogers
42.22aHall
2.-Greg Phillips
Terrill McCray
Kameron Beeler
Robert Holland
42.48aFort Smith Southside
3.-Dillion Winfrey
Tanner Tolbert
Stephen Clark
Kris Bazzell
43.09aBryant
4.-Bradly Culp
Brice Gahagans
Saquill Walker
Nathan Varady
43.23aFayetteville
5.-Xavier Ashford
Byron Miller
Jarvis Hare
Justice Anderson
43.24aLittle Rock Central
6.-Kavon Lewis
Nanthaniel Henderson
Roosevelt Ward
Shamero Jones
43.60aWest Memphis
7.-Hykeem Tensley
Wayne Willis
Chris Williams
Jeremiah Murphy
44.51aNorth Little Rock
----Brandon Cox
Kameron Taylor
Corven Alexander
Jamarcus Harmon
DNFConway
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 42.46aFort Smith Southside
2.-Relay Team 42.72aHall
3.-Relay Team 42.92aBryant
4.-Relay Team 43.09aFayetteville
5.-Relay Team 43.19aConway
6.-Relay Team 43.39aLittle Rock Central
7.-Relay Team 43.44aNorth Little Rock
8.-Relay Team 44.47aWest Memphis
9.-Relay Team 44.55aHar-Ber
10.-Relay Team 44.63aBentonville
11.-Relay Team 46.28aRogers
----Relay Team DNFFort Smith Northside
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andrew Nance
Jamarcus Harmon
Elvis Stewert
DJ Alven
3:21.92aConway
2.-Ben Larson
Jacob Pitts
Noah Findlay
Alex Chaffin
3:24.96aCatholic For Boys
3.-Basil Rogers
Darius Maize
Cyran Murry
Kelton Ray
3:25.58aHall
4.-John Doss
Chase Lammers
Caleb Smith
Anthony Bazz
3:26.22aRogers
5.-Max Carroll
Phillip Treat
Nick Boris
Clint Cates
3:27.05aCabot
6.-Ashton McCombs
Joshua Boyd
Patrick Cowan
Tevin Whitney
3:27.86aFayetteville
7.-Desmond Smith
Enrique Cervantes
Michael Haynie
DeMarcus Murphy
3:29.38aBentonville
8.-Shaq Jones
De Washington
Nigel Spears
Christopher West
3:30.32aFort Smith Northside
9.-Troy Smith
Kris Bazzell
Michael Smith
James Glasper
3:33.32aBryant
10.-Xavier Ashford
Justice Anderson
Rodney Jones
Taylor Black
3:33.73aLittle Rock Central
11.-Sam Mayhall
Justin Miller
Jimmy Britton
Shawn Hamidullah
3:34.49aRogers Heritage
12.-Roosevelt Ward
Jaylin Sloan
Shamero Jones
Jeffrey Harris
3:34.65aWest Memphis
----Matt Anderson
Terrill McCray
Oscar Hernandez
Cameron Adams
DQFort Smith Southside
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jacob Luckett
Phillip Treat
Coltin Johnson
Chris Dunbar
8:08.05aCabot
2.-Enrique Cervantes
Jeremy Sasse
Michael Haynie
Blake McMillon
8:12.65aBentonville
3.-Drew Storment
Phillip Freeman
Adam Gibby
Andrew Simpson
8:16.09aRogers
4.-Joshua Boyd
Tevin Whitney
Ashton McCombs
Soloman Simpson
8:17.71aFayetteville
5.-Justin Joyce
Kodi Sanders
Brandon Simpson
Alberto Montemayor
8:24.08aNorth Little Rock
6.-Shawn Hamidullah
Jesus Moreno
Ian Brecht
Mariano Mendez
8:31.38aRogers Heritage
7.-Derrick Vanderwall
Tyler Porter
Morgan Warneke
Devin Redding
8:47.69aConway
8.-Jordan Cole
Matt White
Collin McAllister
Destin Emerson
8:51.92aFort Smith Southside
9.-Luke Hanson
Dallin Fawcett
Dino Andrade
Chevy Clark
8:53.43aHar-Ber
10.-Kevin Nalley
Damian Kropp
Lance Smith
Khiry Thompson
9:08.57aBryant
11.-Jeffrey Harris
Dijon White
Xavier Porter
Julius Barton
9:28.36aWest Memphis
----Luis Pena
Erin Payne
Taylor Black
Keith Thompson
DQLittle Rock Central
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.-Demtruis Dean53-00.00Fayetteville
2.-Marquez Massey52-03.00Conway
3.11Austin Moreton51-07.50Fort Smith Southside
4.10David Price50-10.00Fort Smith Southside
5.12Reid Schatzman49-03.00Rogers Heritage
6.-John Sturrock48-07.00Fort Smith Southside
7.-Les Harrison48-02.00Har-Ber
8.11Marquis Rogers47-02.00Conway
9.10Brannon Kotch43-11.00Conway
10.-TC Carter42-03.50Cabot
11.-Jr., Tommy Jackson41-04.50North Little Rock
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.-John Sturrock160-11Fort Smith Southside
2.10David Price149-00Fort Smith Southside
3.-Tyler Tipton140-09Fayetteville
4.10Brannon Kotch139-10Conway
5.11Thomas Tran137-08Rogers Heritage
6.10Matt Haven136-02Bentonville
7.11Jarred Sanders132-08Har-Ber
8.-Gary Clark131-02North Little Rock
9.10Tyler Gilbertson114-06Cabot
10.10Jerrell Credit111-10Conway
11.-Marcus Lindsey105-11North Little Rock
12.-Sean Phillips104-08Catholic For Boys
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cameron Adams6-05.00Fort Smith Southside
2.-Saquill Walker6-04.00Fayetteville
3.-Stephen Soerens6-03.00Fayetteville
4.11Bradly Culp6-02.00Fayetteville
5.-Reece Strickland6-00.00Fort Smith Southside
6.10Jerrell Credit5-10.00Conway
6.-Nick Boris5-10.00Cabot
6.12Troy Smith5-10.00Bryant
9.-John Sturrock5-10.00Fort Smith Southside
9.10Forrest Johnson5-10.00Rogers Heritage
---11Julius BartonNHWest Memphis
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bradly Culp15-02.00Fayetteville
2.-Hunter Moix14-10.00Conway
3.10Alex Miles13-06.00Rogers Heritage
4.12Rick Bailey13-00.00Rogers
5.-Austin Kotch13-00.00Conway
6.12Seth Kendrick12-06.00Har-Ber
7.11Paul Bonney12-00.00Catholic For Boys
8.-Conner Lusby12-00.00Conway
9.-Matt White11-06.00Fort Smith Southside
9.12Troy Smith11-06.00Bryant
11.11Spencer Nelson11-00.00Har-Ber
11.-Brodrick Prackett11-00.00West Memphis
---11Dalton HealeyNHBentonville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Elvis Stewert22-06.50Conway
2.-Jamarcus Harmon22-04.75Conway
3.-Hykeem Tensley21-07.50North Little Rock
4.-Terrill McCray21-05.00Fort Smith Southside
5.-Tanner Tolbert21-02.50Bryant
6.-Cameron Adams21-02.25Fort Smith Southside
7.11Jason Alderson20-11.50Rogers Heritage
8.-Jamal Moseby20-10.00Hall
9.-Chris King19-08.75Conway
10.11DeMarcus Murphy19-06.50Bentonville
11.-Greg Phillips19-04.50Fort Smith Southside
12.-Nathan Varady19-00.50Fayetteville
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stephen Soerens44-08.00Fayetteville
2.-Cameron Adams44-06.00Fort Smith Southside
3.11DeMarcus Murphy44-04.00Bentonville
4.-Jamarcus Harmon44-02.50Conway
5.-Greg Phillips42-01.75Fort Smith Southside
6.10Nate Gneiting42-01.00Bentonville
7.11Elvis Stewert41-11.00Conway
8.-Chris Williams41-09.50North Little Rock
9.-Tanner Tolbert41-00.50Bryant
10.-Chris Canada40-00.50Conway
11.-Cyran Murry39-11.00Hall
12.10Forrest Johnson39-05.00Rogers Heritage
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sydney Conley12.28aFayetteville
2.-Manasha Bell12.82aFort Smith Northside
3.-Brianna White12.94aBryant
4.11Sabrina Antimo12.96aCabot
5.-Jaelyn Mason12.97aHar-Ber
6.-Antania McAllister13.05aNorth Little Rock
7.11Alex Dorch13.07aRogers
8.11Anna Nastasi13.08aFayetteville
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Sydney Conley12.45aFayetteville
2.-Manasha Bell12.72aFort Smith Northside
3.-Jaelyn Mason12.78aHar-Ber
5.11Sabrina Antimo12.82aCabot
6.-Antania McAllister12.87aNorth Little Rock
4.-Brianna White12.88aBryant
7.11Alex Dorch12.96aRogers
8.11Anna Nastasi12.99aFayetteville
9.10Kiahna Doby13.10aConway
10.11Tkayah Meaborn13.30aConway
11.-Brittany Leonard13.43aLittle Rock Central
12.-Erica Lee13.51aFort Smith Northside
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Manasha Bell25.46aFort Smith Northside
2.11Sydney Conley25.91aFayetteville
3.-Jaelyn Mason26.35aHar-Ber
4.11Sabrina Antimo26.39aCabot
5.11Maddison Morton27.93aBentonville
----Antania McAllisterDNFNorth Little Rock
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Kiara Armstrong25.86aNorth Little Rock
3.-Antania McAllister25.88aNorth Little Rock
2.-Manasha Bell26.29aFort Smith Northside
5.-Jaelyn Mason26.50aHar-Ber
4.11Sabrina Antimo26.57aCabot
6.11Sydney Conley26.62aFayetteville
7.11Maddison Morton26.62aBentonville
8.-Brianna White26.70aBryant
9.10Kiahna Doby26.87aConway
10.11Alex Dorch27.08aRogers
11.10Ariana Bray27.39aFort Smith Northside
12.11Brittany Reagan27.50aBentonville
13.-Alexandria Covington28.64aNorth Little Rock
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maddison Morton57.86aBentonville
2.-Kiara Armstrong58.26aNorth Little Rock
3.12Ashley Randels59.27aRogers
4.-DaiJasha Williams59.35aNorth Little Rock
5.-Antania McAllister59.48aNorth Little Rock
6.10Torry Feole1:00.69aSpringdale
7.-Asia Patterson1:01.29aBentonville
8.11Lauren Tininenko1:01.85aBentonville
9.10Ariana Bray1:02.64aFort Smith Northside
10.-Adriane Martin1:04.82aNorth Little Rock
11.-Kiana Thomas1:05.20aBryant
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Maggie Montoya2:18.06aRogers
2.11Kelsey Wheelhouse2:21.95aBentonville
3.12Kate Bucknam2:23.29aFayetteville
4.9Claire Kane2:23.34aMt Saint Mary
5.12Anne Mitchell2:25.74aFayetteville
6.10Morgan Spychalski2:28.51aBentonville
7.11Stacy Emmerling2:31.94aBryant
8.11Lauren Addison2:32.78aBentonville
9.9Andrea Nunez-Garcia2:34.34aMt Saint Mary
10.11Morgan Morton2:34.92aBentonville
11.-Jasmine Blunt2:37.06aLittle Rock Central
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Maggie Montoya5:16.28aRogers
2.11Valerie Reina5:22.89aHar-Ber
3.11Kelsey Wheelhouse5:25.88aBentonville
4.11Emily Myers5:26.42aCabot
5.11Morgan Morton5:37.38aBentonville
6.12Maggie Pickardt5:38.77aFayetteville
7.10Hannah Raney5:45.51aBryant
8.11Lauren Addison5:45.53aBentonville
9.10Irenia Ball6:03.36aNorth Little Rock
10.10Marlene Sheehan6:04.74aCabot
11.10Skylar Combs6:19.67aBryant
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Maggie Montoya11:22.22aRogers
2.11Valerie Reina11:27.14aHar-Ber
3.11Emily Myers11:29.47aCabot
4.12Erica Owen11:39.33aRogers
5.12Dani David11:46.08aRogers Heritage
6.12Kate Bucknam11:50.10aFayetteville
7.12Maggie Pickardt12:10.85aFayetteville
8.11Jordan James12:15.53aRogers
9.11Marla Vasquez12:25.28aBentonville
10.11Carlee Rodriguez12:30.29aRogers
11.10Hannah Raney12:41.00aBryant
12.11Stacy Emmerling12:44.13aBryant
13.10Megan Perry12:44.31aBentonville
14.10Irenia Ball13:13.69aNorth Little Rock
15.10Marlene Sheehan13:30.67aCabot
16.10Meagan Duncan13:49.49aCabot
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Macy Manning15.45aFayetteville
2.12Ariel Voskamp15.52aCabot
3.10Alexis Royal15.72aBryant
4.11Anna Nastasi16.73aFayetteville
5.-Kevinisha Jarrett17.10aNorth Little Rock
6.12Bailey Pearson17.31aBentonville
7.10Margaret Conklin17.60aBentonville
8.-Jade Hampton17.69aBryant
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Macy Manning15.73aFayetteville
2.12Ariel Voskamp15.83aCabot
3.11Anna Nastasi16.57aFayetteville
4.12Bailey Pearson17.18aBentonville
5.10Alexis Royal17.21aBryant
6.-Kevinisha Jarrett17.23aNorth Little Rock
7.-Jade Hampton17.65aBryant
8.10Margaret Conklin17.70aBentonville
9.-Rachel Stuckey17.83aBentonville
10.10Madison Gutzman18.31aBentonville
11.-Te'Laura Wright18.36aNorth Little Rock
----Lexi BeaufordDNFConway
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Macy Manning46.74aFayetteville
2.-Brittanie Simpson47.41aFort Smith Northside
3.12Ariel Voskamp47.47aCabot
4.11Anna Nastasi47.70aFayetteville
5.10Madison Gutzman47.98aBentonville
6.-Kevinisha Jarrett48.54aNorth Little Rock
7.12Bailey Pearson49.64aBentonville
8.10Margaret Conklin50.84aBentonville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Macy Manning47.71aFayetteville
2.12Ariel Voskamp48.19aCabot
3.10Madison Gutzman48.23aBentonville
4.-Brittanie Simpson49.02aFort Smith Northside
5.12Bailey Pearson50.11aBentonville
6.-Kevinisha Jarrett50.64aNorth Little Rock
7.11Anna Nastasi50.75aFayetteville
8.10Margaret Conklin51.37aBentonville
9.10Alexis Royal51.48aBryant
10.-Te'Laura Wright51.92aNorth Little Rock
11.9Molly Sampson52.67aMt Saint Mary
12.-Fuschia McDonald52.93aNorth Little Rock
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Macy Manning
Anna Nastasi
Bre Robison
Sydney Conley
48.86aFayetteville
2.-Brittanie Simpson
Erica Lee
Ryneka Church
Manasha Bell
48.98aFort Smith Northside
3.-Tyniesha Drakes
Lauren Tininenko
Maddison Morton
Madison Gutzman
51.06aBentonville
4.-Brittany Leonard
Megan White
Ricquel Richardson
Leah Snipes
51.53aLittle Rock Central
5.-Regina Reynolds
Jaelyn Mason
Mary Kirchner
Evan Varuchi
51.90aHar-Ber
6.-Allison Ballard
Brenda Salinas
Ashley Randels
Alex Dorch
1:06.74aRogers
----Addyson Hart
Toni Rhoden
Airity Knotts
Desire Dooley
DNFFort Smith Southside
----Sarah Evans
Alexis Royal
Gabrelle Allen
Brianna White
DQBryant
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 49.58aFort Smith Northside
2.-Relay Team 50.02aFayetteville
3.-Relay Team 50.27aBryant
4.-Relay Team 50.70aBentonville
5.-Relay Team 51.57aLittle Rock Central
6.-Relay Team 52.61aHar-Ber
7.-Relay Team 53.48aFort Smith Southside
8.-Relay Team 54.28aRogers
----Relay Team DQNorth Little Rock
----Relay Team DQHall
----Relay Team DNFCabot
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Maddison Morton
Asia Patterson
Taylor Estrada
Lauren Tininenko
3:59.93aBentonville
2.-Kiara Armstrong
DaiJasha Williams
Adriane Martin
Antania McAllister
4:08.26aNorth Little Rock
3.-Jessica Boyd
Anne Mitchell
Macy Manning
Kate Bucknam
4:13.90aFayetteville
4.-Maggie Montoya
Brenda Salinas
Alex Dorch
Ashley Randels
4:16.63aRogers
5.-Bethany Cameron
Valerie Reina
Jaelyn Mason
Mary Kirchner
4:18.98aHar-Ber
6.-Brittanie Simpson
Destiny Mayweather
Ariana Bray
Manasha Bell
4:22.67aFort Smith Northside
7.-Chelsea Glass
Caraline Duprey
Bella Chavez
Dani David
4:28.21aRogers Heritage
8.-Jade Hampton
Stacy Emmerling
Kiana Thomas
Candice Ball
4:31.95aBryant
----Jasmine Blunt
Jasmine Cashaw
Brittany Leonard
Megan White
DQLittle Rock Central
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Morgan Morton
Taylor Estrada
Kelsey Wheelhouse
Morgan Spychalski
9:48.36aBentonville
2.-Erica Owen
Carlee Rodriguez
Jordan James
Ashley Randels
9:53.51aRogers
3.-Maggie Pickardt
Kate Bucknam
Anne Mitchell
taylor ward
9:58.07aFayetteville
4.-Christina Thompson
Katie Standridge
Jennifer Brodt
Annika Tollefson
10:33.88aConway
5.-Marlene Sheehan
McKenzie Spence
Meagan Duncan
Emily Myers
10:40.52aCabot
6.-Kevinisha Jarrett
Irenia Ball
Alyssa Sheppard
Kelsey Sheppard
10:48.66aNorth Little Rock
7.-Mary Kirchner
Bethany Cameron
Alyssa Moore
Emma Gartner
10:54.48aHar-Ber
8.-Stacie Waite
Hannah Raney
Lauren Stiles
Stacy Emmerling
11:06.93aBryant
9.-Tara Jones
Malak Rogers
Kaitlyn Weber
Kanesha Woods
11:29.17aHall
10.-Desire Dooley
Erin Weece
Michaela Hall
Mallory Kleck
11:31.24aFort Smith Southside
11.-Jamie Bell
Destiny Mayweather
Smantha Pigeon
Nataly Flamenco
11:40.27aFort Smith Northside
12.-Taneka Brown
Gladys Williams
Quanesha Shavers
Leanna Mitchell
12:23.33aWest Memphis
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jervae Franklin36-08.00Fayetteville
2.-Trionna Frazier34-11.00Har-Ber
3.11Michelle Bittner34-07.00Bentonville
4.10Brittany Austin34-06.00Fayetteville
5.11Caitlin Hicks33-09.50Hall
6.-Tiffany Wiseley33-09.00Springdale
7.-Keandra Tillman33-06.00North Little Rock
8.11Patrice Bittner32-05.50Bentonville
9.-Quay Allen-Smith30-03.00Conway
10.12Ariel Voskamp30-02.00Cabot
11.11Elizabeth Early29-10.00Conway
12.-Aysia Jackson28-02.50West Memphis
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michelle Bittner124-05Bentonville
2.-Tiffany Wiseley114-10Springdale
3.11Caitlin Hicks111-00Hall
4.11Elizabeth Early104-01Conway
5.11Patrice Bittner103-03Bentonville
6.-Quay Allen-Smith101-10Conway
7.-Kristen Schatzman94-09Rogers Heritage
8.11Morgan Bowen94-06Rogers Heritage
9.10Melissa Perlman90-02Bentonville
10.11Jelessa Perry85-01West Memphis
11.10Kandice White83-11Conway
12.-Keandra Tillman79-09North Little Rock
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Emilie Gray5-06.00Fort Smith Southside
2.11Sydney Conley5-05.00Fayetteville
3.-Jaelyn Mason5-02.00Har-Ber
4.-Chautel Terry5-02.00Fort Smith Northside
5.11Lauren Magneson5-00.00Bryant
8.-Jasmine Cashaw4-10.00Little Rock Central
9.-Hannah Tackett4-08.00Little Rock Central
9.12Ariel Voskamp4-08.00Cabot
9.-Keeley Wilson4-08.00Bryant
6.12Bailey Pearson4-2.5Bentonville
6.-Hannah Meadows4-2.5Fort Smith Southside
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ariel Voskamp12-05.00Cabot
2.-Clare Buckman10-06.00Mt Saint Mary
3.11Julia Gairhan10-02.00Cabot
4.11Macy Manning9-00.00Fayetteville
5.10Sara Calhoun9-00.00Fayetteville
6.11Haley Troutman8-06.00Cabot
7.12Kathleen Smith8-00.00Har-Ber
8.10Katie Christian8-00.00Rogers Heritage
9.-Sara Holt8-00.00Bryant
10.-Savannah Reep7-00.00Bryant
----Rachel StuckeyNHBentonville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sydney Conley19-01.50Fayetteville
2.-Jaelyn Mason17-06.25Har-Ber
3.-Manasha Bell17-05.00Fort Smith Northside
4.-Brianna White17-01.00Bryant
5.11Brittany Reagan16-10.50Bentonville
6.-Kiara Armstrong16-08.00North Little Rock
7.10Alexis Royal16-07.00Bryant
8.11Anna Nastasi16-04.50Fayetteville
9.11Sabrina Antimo16-03.00Cabot
10.-Leah Snipes15-08.00Little Rock Central
11.-Malak Rogers15-07.50Hall
11.11Alex Dorch15-07.50Rogers
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sydney Conley38-11.00Fayetteville
2.11Brittany Reagan36-09.00Bentonville
3.10Alexis Royal36-03.75Bryant
4.11Sabrina Antimo34-04.00Cabot
5.-Manasha Bell33-08.50Fort Smith Northside
6.-Brittanie Simpson33-06.00Fort Smith Northside
7.11Alex Dorch33-06.00Rogers
8.11Anna Nastasi33-00.50Fayetteville
9.-Leah Snipes32-01.50Little Rock Central
10.-Adriane Martin31-07.00North Little Rock
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.