Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior High - Finals

1st8Cody Warren12.75h PRBrady
8Chase Forrester13.75h PRSouth Loup
8Chase Viter14.96hBrady
7Conner Sullivan16.38h PRSouth Loup
7Dalton Warren16.44h PRSouth Loup
8Dalton Mays16.44hBrady
 

200 Meters  Junior High - Finals

1st8Jonathon Taullie26.37h PRBrady
8Chase Forrester28.4h PRSouth Loup
7Lafeyette Loper30.14h PRSouth Loup
8Chase Viter30.53h PRBrady
7Sully Lewis30.53h PRSouth Loup
7Tustin Golter33.32hBrady
7Dalton Warren34.7h PRSouth Loup
 

400 Meters  Junior High - Finals

8Jacob Mason67.0hSouth Loup
7Lafeyette Loper69.4h PRSouth Loup
4th7Nathaniel Sitorius72.69hBrady
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior High - Finals

3rd8Trevor Mann64.95h PRBrady
3rd8Chase Viter67.66h PRBrady
3rd7Dayne Porter70.48hBrady
3rd7Nathaniel Sitorius72.42h PRBrady
 

800 Meters  Junior High - Finals

2nd8Troy Lusk2:28.97hBrady
3rd8Cody Most2:30.19h PRBrady
7Brandon Moninger2:50.2h PRSouth Loup
8Dakota Seng2:55.0h PRSouth Loup
8Ryan Smith2:58.3hBrady
 

1600 Meters  Junior High - Finals

2nd8Troy Lusk5:27.41h PRBrady
3rd8Cody Most5:28.15hBrady
6th7Dayne Porter6:02.51hBrady
7Brandon Moninger6:07.0h PRSouth Loup
7Ty Rieker8:17.0hSouth Loup
 

110m Hurdles - 33"  Junior High - Finals

1st8Cody Warren18.25hBrady
3rd8Trevor Mann19.25hBrady
8Jacob Mason19.5h PRSouth Loup
5th7Dayne Porter19.84hBrady
8Treavor Halstead26.8h PRSouth Loup
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Junior High - Finals

1st8Cody Warren29.06h PRBrady
8Issac Cole29.6hSouth Loup
5th8Trevor Mann33.66hBrady
6th7Dayne Porter33.78hBrady
7Conner Sullivan38.5h PRSouth Loup
 

4x100 Relay  Junior High - Finals

1st8Cody Warren
Cody Most
Troy Lusk
Jonathon Taullie
51.5hBrady
 

4x100 Relay - Throwers  Junior High - Finals

2nd-Tustin Golter
Ryan Smith
Brandt May
Dalton Mays
64.53hBrady
 

4x400 Relay  Junior High - Finals

-Jacob Mason
Chase Forrester
Brandon Moninger
Issac Cole
4:18.0hSouth Loup
3rd-Trevor Mann
Chase Viter
Dayne Porter
Nathaniel Sitorius
4:35.69hBrady
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior High - Finals

4th7Nathaniel Sitorius32'4 SRBrady
7Brandt May28'2 SRBrady
8Ryan Smith20'8Brady
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior High - Finals

4th7Nathaniel Sitorius88'9.5 SRBrady
8Dalton Mays64'3Brady
7Brandt May59'Brady
 

Pole Vault  Junior High - Finals

1st8Jonathon Taullie7'6Brady
 

Long Jump  Junior High - Finals

3rd8Jonathon Taullie16'5.75Brady
5th8Troy Lusk15'6Brady
8Chase Viter12'5.5Brady
 

Triple Jump  Junior High - Finals

3rd8Trevor Mann31'7 PRBrady
4th8Cody Most30'2.5Brady
7Tustin Golter26'3.5Brady
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class D Nebraska

Meet Schedule