Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Marcus Reyes13.40Ontario
2.7Oscar Padilla13.51Weiser
3.7Jon Herrera14.35McCain
4.7Jake Phelps15.05Ontario
5.7Jase Roberts15.13Weiser
5.7Josh Kenley15.13Weiser
7.7Isaak Beland15.40McCain
8.7Rafael Favela15.79Weiser
9.7Anthony Barerra16.14Weiser
10.7Shaad Atnip16.45McCain
11.7Jake Child17.06Weiser
12.7Miguel Lazaro17.27Weiser
13.7Armando Ruiz19.52Weiser
14.7Skylar Thomas20.04Weiser
7Jose PerezNTWeiser
7Victor JuarezNTMcCain
1A.J. MussellNTMcCain
7Ben WyborneyNTOntario
7Colton PinsonNTOntario
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Nick Gluch28.16Weiser
2.7Antonio Marines28.82Ontario
3.7Jon Herrera29.29McCain
4.7Jacks Whitehurst29.51Weiser
5.7Cesar Sandoval31.14Ontario
6.7Isaac Lopez31.67Weiser
7.7Marco Delgadillo32.59Weiser
8.7Isaak Beland33.43McCain
9.7Ben Wyborney34.44Ontario
10.7Jake Phelps34.98Ontario
11.7Colton Pinson36.41Ontario
12.7Christian Delgadillo37.41Weiser
13.7Armando Ruiz37.44Weiser
14.7Bailey Reese44.80McCain
7Jose PerezNTWeiser
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Mikhail LeBow1:04.08McCain
2.7Antonio Marines1:05.00Ontario
3.7Sammy Navarrete1:07.66Ontario
4.7Tony Lopez1:07.98Weiser
5.7Isaac Lopez1:10.99Weiser
6.7Enrique Sanchez1:11.51Ontario
7.7Roy Arana1:12.24Weiser
8.7Marco Delgadillo1:12.62Weiser
9.7Jacob Woods1:14.77Weiser
10.7Christian Delgadillo1:23.22Weiser
7Jose PerezNTWeiser
7Kaleb ErntsonNTOntario
7Cesar SandovalNTOntario
1A.J. MussellNTMcCain
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Oscar Padilla2:37.10Weiser
2.7Josh Richins2:37.91Weiser
3.7Tony Lopez2:44.52Weiser
4.7Andrew Munoz2:54.84Ontario
5.7Shane Loughran2:55.87Weiser
6.7Sammy Navarrete3:00.33Ontario
7.7Blaine Chandler3:59.03Weiser
7Collin BallNTOntario
7Roy AranaNTWeiser
 

1600 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Josh Richins5:43.89Weiser
2.7Tony Lopez5:46.22Weiser
3.7Andrew Munoz5:57.47Ontario
4.7Enrique Sanchez6:04.76Ontario
5.7Roy Arana6:17.71Weiser
6.7Collin Ball6:24.37Ontario
7Shane LoughranNTWeiser
7Jase RobertsNTWeiser
7Austin AmbroseNTWeiser
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Oscar Padilla18.77Weiser
2.7Austin Ambrose20.41Weiser
3.7Andrew Munoz20.50Ontario
4.7Marco Delgadillo21.88Weiser
7Kaleb ErntsonNTOntario
7Blair KrygsmanNTMcCain
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Austin Ambrose35.06Weiser
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Oscar Padilla
Jase Roberts
Jacks Whitehurst
Jacob Woods
57.35Weiser
7Colton Pinson
Ben Wyborney
Cesar Sandoval
Collin Ball
NTOntario
 

4x200 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Nick Gluch
Josh Kenley
Isaac Lopez
Kristian Claudio
2:03.37Weiser
2.7Jake Phelps
Antonio Marines
Enrique Sanchez
Sammy Navarrete
2:05.71Ontario
 

4x400 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Marco Delgadillo
Nick Gluch
Josh Richins
Kristian Claudio
4:50.09Weiser
2.7Mikhail LeBow
Bailey Reece
Jon Herrera
Isaak Veland
4:55.98McCain
3.7Enrique Sanchez
Cesar Sandoval
Antonio Marines
Colton Pinson
5:14.28Ontario
 

Shot Put - 8lb  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Marcus Reyes36-03.00Ontario
2.7Mikhail LeBow29-09.50McCain
3.7Jacob Woods27-07.50Weiser
4.7Kaleb Erntson25-06.00Ontario
5.7Rafael Favela24-11.50Weiser
6.7Blaine Chandler24-02.00Weiser
7.7Skylar Thomas24-00.00Weiser
8.7Anthony Barerra22-01.50Weiser
9.7Chris Gonzalez22-01.00Ontario
10.7A.J. Breidenbach20-07.00Ontario
10.7Ty Mitchell20-07.00McCain
12.7Shaad Atnip20-06.00McCain
13.7Steven Kennedy19-09.00Ontario
14.7Miguel Lazaro18-09.50Weiser
15.7Jake Child18-08.00Weiser
7Blair KrygsmanNDMcCain
 

Discus - 1.6kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Marcus Reyes113-04Ontario
2.7Anthony Barerra61-10Weiser
3.7Kaleb Erntson61-00Ontario
4.7A.J. Breidenbach59-06Ontario
5.7Steven Kennedy59-02Ontario
6.7Rafael Favela56-02Weiser
7.7Blaine Chandler51-08Weiser
8.7Skylar Thomas50-09Weiser
9.7Jacob Woods48-07Weiser
10.7Chris Gonzalez47-10Ontario
11.7Jake Child46-05Weiser
12.7Miguel Lazaro42-10Weiser
13.7Ty Mitchell40-05McCain
7Blair KrygsmanNDMcCain
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jacks Whitehurst4-00.00Weiser
2.7Kristian Claudio3-10.00Weiser
7Ben WyborneyNHOntario
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Marcus Reyes15-08.50Ontario
2.7Jacks Whitehurst14-04.00Weiser
3.7Sammy Navarrete14-01.00Ontario
4.7Nick Gluch13-08.00Weiser
5.7Mikhail LeBow13-05.00McCain
6.7Shane Loughran12-10.00Weiser
7.7Kristian Claudio12-04.00Weiser
8.7Andrew Munoz12-01.00Ontario
9.7Jase Roberts11-09.50Weiser
10.7Shaad Atnip11-05.00McCain
11.7Josh Kenley10-10.00Weiser
12.7Christian Delgadillo9-08.00Weiser
7Victor JuarezNDMcCain
1A.J. MussellNDMcCain
7Jake PhelpsNDOntario
 

Triple Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Josh Richins31-00.00Weiser
2.7Austin Ambrose27-09.00Weiser
3.7Isaac Lopez23-01.00Weiser
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Snake River Valley Idaho