Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Kennon Smith12.35Fruitland
2.7Garrett Tipton12.72Fruitland
3.7Luis Moncada13.48Fruitland
4.7Jacks Whitehurst14.08Weiser
5.7Dusty Sanders14.12Homedale
6.7Jacob Woods14.17Weiser
7.7Conner Benear14.27Fruitland
8.7Wyatt Futter14.41Fruitland
9.7Riley Christofferson14.45Homedale
10.7Abran Albor14.51Homedale
11.7Jase Roberts14.70Weiser
12.7Andres Luna14.87Homedale
13.7Josh Kenley15.05Weiser
14.7Brandon Flores15.45Homedale
15.7Rafael Favela15.62Weiser
16.7Hunter Thorton16.75Homedale
7Marcos PachecoNTHomedale
7Oscar PadillaNTWeiser
7Jose PerezNTWeiser
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Nick Gluch25.63Weiser
2.7Jairo Barbosa27.56Homedale
3.7Johnathan Plummer29.63Fruitland
4.7Chad Curtis30.60Homedale
5.7Jase Roberts30.67Weiser
6.7Andres Luna30.79Homedale
7.7Marco Delgadillo32.05Weiser
8.7Isaac Lopez32.34Weiser
9.7Conner Stelling32.56Fruitland
10.7Trace Reed33.38Fruitland
11.7Kevin Culver33.47Fruitland
12.7Cannon Garner34.82Fruitland
13.7Christian Delgadillo37.28Weiser
7Oscar PadillaNTWeiser
7Jose PerezNTWeiser
7Garrett CarterNTHomedale
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Jairo Barbosa1:02.54Homedale
2.7Luis Moncada1:04.48Fruitland
3.7Nick Gluch1:04.92Weiser
4.7Tanner Lee1:07.12Fruitland
5.7Abran Albor1:09.88Homedale
6.7Marco Delgadillo1:10.34Weiser
7.7Jacob Woods1:11.07Weiser
8.7Isaac Lopez1:11.57Weiser
9.7Andres Luna1:12.88Homedale
10.7Lawsen Matteson1:13.87Homedale
11.7Allan Gonzalez1:14.86Fruitland
12.7Kevin Culver1:15.45Fruitland
13.7Omar Cisneros1:16.27Fruitland
14.7Alex Gonzalez1:19.67Fruitland
15.7Christian Delgadillo1:24.35Weiser
16.7Hunter Thorton1:25.50Homedale
7Ben ShamberNTHomedale
7Andres MontesNTHomedale
7Noe SanchesNTHomedale
7Roy AranaNTWeiser
7Jose PerezNTWeiser
7Garrett CarterNTHomedale
7Chad CurtisNTHomedale
7Jacob ChristensonNTHomedale
7Tony LopezNTWeiser
7Isael MunozNTFruitland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Josh Richins2:35.78Weiser
2.7Matthew Thatcher2:53.04Homedale
3.7Conner Carter2:57.23Homedale
4.7Lawsen Matteson3:04.60Homedale
5.7Kevin Culver3:11.84Fruitland
6.7Andres Montes3:12.04Homedale
7.7Noe Sanches3:21.49Homedale
8.7Blaine Chandler3:45.06Weiser
9.7Tanner Lee3:49.50Fruitland
7Tony LopezNTWeiser
7Shane LoughranNTWeiser
7Robert DiazNTFruitland
7Roy AranaNTWeiser
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Josh Richins5:48.28Weiser
2.7Matthew Thatcher6:07.08Homedale
3.7Trenton Buster6:09.17Fruitland
4.7Roy Arana6:10.38Weiser
5.7Nash Johnson6:23.19Homedale
6.7Trace Reed6:31.29Fruitland
7Shane LoughranNTWeiser
7Robert DiazNTFruitland
7Jacob ChristensonNTHomedale
7Conner CarterNTHomedale
7Tony LopezNTWeiser
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.7Kennon Smith17.98Fruitland
2.7Tanner Lee18.12Fruitland
3.7Luis Moncada18.48Fruitland
4.7Nash Johnson18.57Homedale
5.7Jackobee Osborn19.22Homedale
6.7Austin Ambrose19.66Weiser
7.7Johnathan Plummer21.46Fruitland
8.7Wyatt Futter22.72Fruitland
7Chase MartellNTHomedale
7Lawsen MattesonNTHomedale
7Oscar PadillaNTWeiser
7Marcos PachecoNTHomedale
7Efren PadillaNTHomedale
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.7Josh Tolmie31.83Homedale
2.7Jacks Whitehurst32.06Weiser
3.7Jaki Villa Partello32.53Fruitland
4.7Nash Johnson33.42Homedale
5.7Austin Ambrose33.74Weiser
6.7Abran Albor34.04Homedale
7.7Trenton Buster34.11Fruitland
8.7Riley Christofferson34.37Homedale
9.7Isael Munoz35.23Fruitland
10.7Bryce Hellman35.25Homedale
11.7Marco Delgadillo36.76Weiser
12.7Chase Martell38.64Homedale
7Robert DiazNTFruitland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.7Conner Benear
Trenton Buster
Tanner Lee
Garrett Tipton
53.86Fruitland
2.7Luis Moncada
Isael Munoz
Kennon Smith
Jaki Villa Partello
54.43Fruitland
3.7Jairo Barbosa
Chase Martell
Riley Christofferson
Josh Tolmie
55.41Homedale
4.7Kristian Claudio
Jase Roberts
Jacob Woods
Oscar Padilla
1:00.32Weiser
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.7Kristian Claudio
Josh Kenley
Isaac Lopez
Nick Gluch
2:04.76Weiser
2.7Brandon Flores
Chase Martell
Jackobee Osborn
Matthew Thatcher
2:07.85Homedale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.7Kristian Claudio
Marco Delgadillo
Nick Gluch
Josh Richins
4:46.86Weiser
2.7Riley Christofferson
Garrett Carter
Conner Carter
Jacob Christenson
5:03.96Homedale
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.7Jackobee Osborn31-03.00Homedale
2.7Ceaser Vasquez26-05.00Homedale
3.7Jacob Woods26-04.00Weiser
4.7Blaine Chandler25-02.00Weiser
5.7Caleb Smith24-10.00Homedale
6.7Omar Cisneros24-05.00Fruitland
7.7Rafael Favela22-01.00Weiser
7.7Anthony Barerra22-01.00Weiser
9.7Alex Gonzalez21-01.00Fruitland
10.7Cannon Garner21-00.00Fruitland
11.7Skylar Thomas20-05.00Weiser
12.7Allan Gonzalez18-09.00Fruitland
13.7Miguel Lazaro18-08.00Weiser
14.7Jake Child17-07.00Weiser
15.7Wyatt Philips16-07.00Fruitland
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.7Jackobee Osborn74-02Homedale
2.7Omar Cisneros70-01Fruitland
3.7Ceaser Vasquez61-00Homedale
3.7Noah Freelove61-00Homedale
5.7Alex Gonzalez58-10Fruitland
6.7Rafael Favela56-00Weiser
7.7Anthony Barerra55-06Weiser
8.7Skylar Thomas53-05Weiser
8.7Blaine Chandler53-05Weiser
10.7Conner Stelling53-04Fruitland
11.7Jake Child50-02Weiser
12.7Wyatt Philips48-05Fruitland
13.7Miguel Lazaro46-08Weiser
14.7Dylan Burks46-02Homedale
15.7Allan Gonzalez46-00Fruitland
16.7Efren Padilla43-05Homedale
7Caleb SmithNDHomedale
7Cannon GarnerNDFruitland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.7Bryce Hellman4-08.00Homedale
2.7Noah Freelove4-06.00Homedale
3.7Jacks Whitehurst4-04.00Weiser
4.7Dusty Sanders4-02.00Homedale
4.7Conner Stelling4-02.00Fruitland
6.7Hunter Thorton3-10.00Homedale
6.7Cannon Garner3-10.00Fruitland
7Ben ShamberNHHomedale
7Andres MontesNHHomedale
7Kristian ClaudioNHWeiser
7Wyatt PhilipsNHFruitland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.7Garrett Tipton15-07.00Fruitland
2.7Jacks Whitehurst15-01.00Weiser
3.7Josh Tolmie14-09.00Homedale
3.7Kennon Smith14-09.00Fruitland
5.7Noah Freelove14-00.00Homedale
5.7Chad Curtis14-00.00Homedale
7.7Jairo Barbosa13-08.00Homedale
7.7Jaki Villa Partello13-08.00Fruitland
7.7Abran Albor13-08.00Homedale
10.7Isael Munoz13-07.00Fruitland
11.7Omar Cisneros13-05.00Fruitland
12.7Conner Benear13-04.00Fruitland
13.7Johnathan Plummer13-03.00Fruitland
14.7Josh Kenley13-02.00Weiser
15.7Jase Roberts12-09.00Weiser
16.7Austin Ambrose12-04.00Weiser
17.7Wyatt Futter11-03.00Fruitland
18.7Dylan Burks11-02.00Homedale
18.7Brandon Flores11-02.00Homedale
20.7Trace Reed10-10.00Fruitland
21.7Caleb Smith9-10.00Homedale
7Shane LoughranNDWeiser
7Garrett CarterNDHomedale
7Christian DelgadilloNDWeiser
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.7Josh Richins31-02.00Weiser
2.7Josh Tolmie29-10.00Homedale
3.7Chad Curtis29-01.00Homedale
4.7Noah Freelove28-08.00Homedale
5.7Austin Ambrose27-08.00Weiser
6.7Ben Shamber26-09.00Homedale
7.7Dylan Burks25-11.00Homedale
8.7Isaac Lopez23-06.00Weiser
9.7Brandon Flores21-02.00Homedale
7Bryce HellmanNDHomedale
7Jaki Villa PartelloNDFruitland
7Dusty SandersNDHomedale
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Snake River Valley Idaho