Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Senior11.37a (.2)Notre Dame Prep
2.11Keith Huckaby11.43a (.2)Agua Fria Union
3.11Dalton Bluebaugh11.51a (.2)Perry
4.11Anthony Taylor11.59a (-2.6)Dysart
4.12Antonio Flores11.59a (-2.6)Agua Fria Union
6.11Stanley Aladi11.63a (.2)Raymond S Kellis
7.11Cameron Davis11.66a (.2)Desert Edge
7.12Brian Canavan11.66a (-2.6)Notre Dame Prep
9.9Cristian Waugh11.72a (.2)Youngker
10.11Ciaran White11.79a (-2.6)Estrella Foothills
11.12Rocky Brittain11.82a (-2.6)Tempe Preparatory
12.10DJ Hampton11.84a (-2.6)Raymond S Kellis
13.12Eric Crenshaw12.02a (-2.6)Dysart
14.12Wil Spicer12.03a (-1.8)Sedona Red Rock
15.10Jake Mapes12.04a (.2)Skyline
16.12Christian Avila12.06a (-1.8)Dysart
17.12Bryce Dillard12.10a (-1.8)Perry
18.12Kalvin Koetz12.12a (-1.8)Skyline
19.11Arturo Martinez12.15a (-2.7)Tonopah Valley
20.11Logan Pollei12.17a (-2.7)Wickenburg
21.11Tari Jones12.19a (-1.8)Desert Edge
22.11Anthony Diaz12.23a (-1.8)Parker
23.9Kenzel Martin12.28a (-1.8)Youngker
24.12Corey Stanfield12.30a (-1.5)Cienega
25.12Cory Dooley12.35a (-2.7)Fountain Hills
26.12Terrence Taylor12.37a (-2.7)Youngker
27.10Kenyon Martin12.52a (-4.4)Lake Havasu
28.10Rez Van Horn12.56a (-1.5)Coolidge
29.11Tyler Braun12.58a (-1.5)Fountain Hills
30.10Steven Ludlow12.71a (-2.7)Estrella Foothills
31.10Jabril Taylor12.72a (-4.4)Buckeye Union
31.10Mason Ivy12.72a (-4.4)Lake Havasu
33.11Adrian Diaz12.73a (-1.5)Parker
34.12Michael Lamb12.78a (-4.4)Sedona Red Rock
35.10Saul Townsend12.79a (-4.4)Desert Edge
36.12Vincent Soukrasmy12.93a (-1.8)Estrella Foothills
37.11Heath Hilliard12.94a (-1.8)Veritas Preparatory ...
38.12Joseph Summers12.99a (-1.8)Fountain Hills
39.10Calvin Johnson13.06a (-4.4)Tonopah Valley
40.9Jose Perez13.25a (-1.5)Camp Verde
41.12Jordan Ruiz13.27a (-1.5)Camp Verde
42.9Simon Whitfield13.34a (-1.5)Veritas Preparatory ...
43.9Chase Cooney13.85a (-1.8)Veritas Preparatory ...
44.9Alvaro Vasquez14.31a (-1.8)Parker
45.11Jimmy Seeeney16.77a (-1.8)Wickenburg
9Timothey MartinDNS (-1.8)Wickenburg
10Garrison CobbDNS (-4.4)Coolidge
11Vaughn AkiuDNS (-2.7)Tempe Preparatory
11Adam MoffittDNS (-1.8)Tempe Preparatory
11Jamil WilliamsDNS (-2.6)Agua Fria Union
12Isaac JonesDNS (.2)Cienega
12Garrett BudnikDNS (-1.8)Notre Dame Prep
12Colton SimmsDNS (-2.7)Lake Havasu
11Manny VeraDNS (-2.7)Cienega
11Daniel VegaDNS (-4.4)Cienega
11Cesar HoganDNS (-1.5)Camp Verde
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Canavan22.53a (-1.6)Notre Dame Prep
2.11Brandon Senior22.57a (-1.6)Notre Dame Prep
3.11Anthony Taylor23.05a (-1.6)Dysart
4.12Antonio Flores23.09a (-4.8)Agua Fria Union
5.11Ciaran White23.33a (-1.6)Estrella Foothills
6.11Seth Ellis23.37a (-1.6)Coolidge
7.12Mitchell Wegner23.40a (-1.6)Lake Havasu
8.11Cameron Davis23.46a (-4.8)Desert Edge
9.11Keith Huckaby23.53a (-4.8)Agua Fria Union
10.11Stanley Aladi23.96a (-4.7)Raymond S Kellis
11.9Kenzel Martin24.00a (-4.8)Youngker
12.11Josh Uhlorn24.02a (-4.1)Perry
13.12Eric Crenshaw24.06a (-4.8)Dysart
14.12Christian Avila24.07a (-4.8)Dysart
15.12Kalvin Koetz24.18a (-4.7)Skyline
16.11Elijah Goodman24.20a (-4.7)Agua Fria Union
17.12Wil Spicer24.26a (-4.7)Sedona Red Rock
18.10DJ Hampton24.33a (-4.7)Raymond S Kellis
19.10Reggie Blader24.43a (-4.1)Perry
20.11Logan Pollei24.75a (-4.1)Wickenburg
21.10Jake Mapes25.00a (-1.6)Skyline
22.11Tari Jones25.02a (-4.7)Desert Edge
23.11Tyler Mowbrey25.09a (-4.1)Estrella Foothills
24.11Kevin Sloan25.22a (-4.7)Youngker
25.10Mason Ivy25.24a (-3.9)Lake Havasu
26.11Arturo Martinez25.28a (-4.1)Tonopah Valley
27.10Rez Van Horn25.46a (-3.9)Coolidge
28.9Justin Rodriguez25.47a (-4.1)Perry
29.12Corey Stanfield25.48a (-4.1)Cienega
30.9Sam Milner25.57a (-4.1)Sedona Red Rock
31.10Saul Townsend25.59a (-3.9)Desert Edge
32.12Frankie Luna25.60a (-4.1)Coolidge
33.11David Vega25.76a (-4.1)Cienega
34.11Jordan Schulze26.04a (-4.1)Youngker
35.11Adrian Diaz26.12a (-3.9)Parker
36.9Caleb Cole26.36a (-3.9)Lake Havasu
37.12Joseph Summers26.39a (-1.8)Fountain Hills
38.11Nate Ruiz26.56a (-1.8)Parker
39.11Heath Hilliard27.38a (-1.8)Veritas Preparatory ...
40.10Ryan Deleware27.85a (-1.8)Wickenburg
41.9Antonio Luna28.38a (-1.8)Veritas Preparatory ...
42.9Alvaro Vasquez29.17a (-1.8)Parker
43.9Jake Zeid29.23a (-1.8)Camp Verde
44.9Orren Singh30.38a (-4.1)Veritas Preparatory ...
45.9Timothey Martin32.22a (-4.1)Wickenburg
12Cory DooleyDNS (-4.1)Fountain Hills
11Vaughn AkiuDNS (-3.9)Tempe Preparatory
11Adam MoffittDNS (-4.7)Tempe Preparatory
12Garrett BudnikDNS (-4.8)Notre Dame Prep
12Rocky BrittainDNS (-1.6)Tempe Preparatory
12Briante BrownDNS (-4.8)Estrella Foothills
11Tyler BraunDNS (-3.9)Fountain Hills
10Keenan CransDNS (-1.8)Sedona Red Rock
11Manny VeraDNS (-4.1)Cienega
11Cesar HoganDNS (-3.9)Camp Verde
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Canavan49.05aNotre Dame Prep
2.12Mitchell Wegner51.06aLake Havasu
3.11Trent Fogelson51.15aCamp Verde
4.12Sean Medlin51.81aAgua Fria Union
5.12Chris Leung52.02aEstrella Foothills
6.12Briante Brown52.13aEstrella Foothills
7.11Josh Uhlorn52.42aPerry
8.12Terry Smith52.77aDysart
9.10Justin Reay52.80aCamp Verde
10.10Alex Martinez53.15aNotre Dame Prep
11.12Kalvin Koetz53.30aSkyline
12.11Seth Ellis53.54aCoolidge
13.10Colton Browne53.60aDesert Edge
14.11Brandon Conly53.87aWickenburg
15.11Shelby Dillard54.07aPerry
16.9Domanick Page-Whitaker54.18aAgua Fria Union
17.11Nick Feliciano54.69aFountain Hills
18.12Steven Vidal54.70aYoungker
19.12Will Smith54.77aEstrella Foothills
20.10Calvin Johnson55.13aTonopah Valley
21.10Niko Garcia55.19aDesert Edge
22.10Rez Van Horn55.21aCoolidge
23.9Marcus Moore55.80aDysart
24.12Terrence Taylor56.03aYoungker
25.11Taylor Brown56.10aRaymond S Kellis
26.10Ricardo Renteria56.47aDesert Edge
27.11Matt Thomas56.80aTempe Preparatory
28.11Jordan Schulze57.29aYoungker
29.11Rhett Johnston57.89aNotre Dame Prep
30.10Brian Lafrano58.40aLake Havasu
31.12Joseph Summers58.51aFountain Hills
32.10Tyler Lowry59.38aLake Havasu
33.10Harrison Wintering59.81aVeritas Preparatory ...
34.12Jose Viguerria60.18aWickenburg
35.10Ryan Deleware61.06aWickenburg
36.11Chris Dickman63.26aFountain Hills
37.9Wesley Herrera64.49aSedona Red Rock
38.9Alvaro Vasquez66.24aParker
39.9Jake Zeid66.61aCamp Verde
40.9Austin Mix68.82aSedona Red Rock
41.9Simon Whitfield71.16aVeritas Preparatory ...
10Patrick MurilloDNSRaymond S Kellis
11Mark HawthornDNSTonopah Valley
10Jake MapesDNSSkyline
9Justin RodriguezDNSPerry
11Phon NguyenDNSCoolidge
10Getemesay WeiseDNSTempe Preparatory
11LeAndre VaughnDNSAgua Fria Union
11Joey DworkDNSVeritas Preparatory ...
12Collin CatalfamoDNSCienega
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Randy Chavez2:00.41aSkyline
2.11Dustin Alexander2:03.32aCienega
3.12Andre Henderson2:06.82aSkyline
4.11Criston Hyett2:08.53aWickenburg
5.12Robert Drake2:09.01aDesert Edge
6.12Octavio Partida2:09.55aSkyline
7.9Gustavo Loustaunau2:10.15aYoungker
8.11Israel Mendez2:12.47aRaymond S Kellis
9.11Zach Brittingham2:12.50aPerry
10.10Ricardo Renteria2:13.22aDesert Edge
11.11Oshada Silva2:13.45aPerry
12.11Nolan Bidese2:13.55aNotre Dame Prep
13.12Blayne Cotton2:13.63aDysart
14.11Jacob Czarnecky2:14.02aLake Havasu
15.12Robert Powell2:14.20aNotre Dame Prep
16.10Caleb Peckham2:14.38aTempe Preparatory
17.11Luke Zaro2:14.39aNotre Dame Prep
18.10Aaron Craig2:14.79aDysart
19.11Mark Hawthorn2:15.19aTonopah Valley
20.11Connor Ong2:16.24aPerry
21.11Joey Dwork2:17.20aVeritas Preparatory ...
22.10Kyle Rodrigues2:18.14aEstrella Foothills
23.12Brian Warnick2:19.15aYoungker
24.10Adam Muller2:19.84aRaymond S Kellis
25.12Nicholas Deporzio2:20.21aFountain Hills
26.9Alex Karl2:20.60aEstrella Foothills
27.12Dylan Prevost2:20.78aWickenburg
28.10Josh Fleming2:21.15aEstrella Foothills
29.12Kyle Niederer2:21.31aCamp Verde
30.12Jose Viguerria2:21.73aWickenburg
31.10Jonathan Kimmel2:22.88aAgua Fria Union
32.10Harrison Wintering2:23.29aVeritas Preparatory ...
33.9Scott Jarriel2:24.07aFountain Hills
34.10Charles Duso2:24.41aDesert Edge
35.11Taylor Brown2:29.17aRaymond S Kellis
36.12Marquise Oaks2:29.82aCoolidge
37.11Josh Neskahi2:31.57aLake Havasu
38.9Ryan Malloy2:32.74aCamp Verde
9Wesley HerreraDNSSedona Red Rock
9Travis OkieDNSSedona Red Rock
9Pablo RasconDNSAgua Fria Union
11Phon NguyenDNSCoolidge
9Ryan SanchezDNSDysart
9Sean CooneyDNSVeritas Preparatory ...
11Brandon SnickersDNSSedona Red Rock
12Steven VidalDNSYoungker
10Jon MillerDNSFountain Hills
12Aaron SwansonDNSAgua Fria Union
10Adrian SmithDNSLake Havasu
11Albern TanDNSTempe Preparatory
10Christian SetoDNSTempe Preparatory
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Randy Chavez4:30.71aSkyline
2.12Fermin Villagran4:32.95aSkyline
3.11Criston Hyett4:35.07aWickenburg
4.11Brandon Snickers4:42.20aSedona Red Rock
5.11Rosendo Gonzalez4:46.13aYoungker
6.12Alec Johnson4:46.33aPerry
7.9Brandon Corke4:46.89aVeritas Preparatory ...
8.11Logan LeBeau4:48.04aSkyline
9.10Jacob Siwek4:50.29aPerry
10.10Caleb Peckham4:51.20aTempe Preparatory
11.11Oshada Silva4:52.05aPerry
12.11Isaiah Contu-Owen4:54.37aVeritas Preparatory ...
13.9Mufasa Guerrero4:57.20aAgua Fria Union
14.12Rigoberto Quiroz4:57.34aAgua Fria Union
15.9Emilio Ybarra4:58.79aYoungker
16.10Adam Muller5:00.44aRaymond S Kellis
17.10Robby Hutchison5:01.04aYoungker
18.12Robert Drake5:01.11aDesert Edge
19.12Adalberto Perez5:01.63aWickenburg
20.10Aaron Craig5:03.55aDysart
21.9Travis Okie5:05.99aSedona Red Rock
22.11Israel Mendez5:07.02aRaymond S Kellis
23.12Connor Kassik5:07.41aLake Havasu
24.10Blake Bradford5:13.13aDesert Edge
25.10Andrew Matsumoto5:13.46aTempe Preparatory
26.10Nathan Toombs5:13.48aCienega
27.10Daniel Woodman5:16.32aAgua Fria Union
28.10Flynn Stewart5:19.64aNotre Dame Prep
29.9Miles Nelson5:23.10aLake Havasu
30.11Devonte Davis5:24.60aDesert Edge
31.12Kyle Niederer5:25.39aCamp Verde
32.9Scott Jarriel5:25.60aFountain Hills
33.9Caleb Snell5:28.63aEstrella Foothills
34.9Ryan Sanchez5:28.72aDysart
35.11Tim Krechel5:29.63aWickenburg
36.11Kyle Staples5:41.25aLake Havasu
37.10JT Boulanger5:42.57aFountain Hills
38.9Matthew Rollins5:45.01aDysart
39.9Ryan Malloy5:47.36aCamp Verde
40.10Saul Duran5:48.94aEstrella Foothills
41.9Joey Benson5:56.19aCamp Verde
42.10Christian Seto6:09.77aTempe Preparatory
43.9Jorge Teran6:20.44aEstrella Foothills
11Zach DeasonDNSCienega
9Keegan O'HaraDNSNotre Dame Prep
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Fermin Villagran9:57.40aSkyline
2.9Gunther Albrecht10:26.34aPerry
3.12Adrian Ruiz10:30.19aWickenburg
4.11Logan LeBeau10:33.60aSkyline
5.11Seth Misialek10:34.67aSkyline
6.12Rigoberto Quiroz10:34.92aAgua Fria Union
7.9Mufasa Guerrero10:38.95aAgua Fria Union
8.9Francisco Contreras10:50.09aWickenburg
9.11Kyle Mcquillan11:04.96aPerry
10.11Javier Uribe11:06.34aDysart
11.11Rosendo Gonzalez11:16.27aYoungker
12.12Joseph Demirjian11:21.84aNotre Dame Prep
13.11Kyle Englestad11:22.63aEstrella Foothills
14.11Justin Sprague11:24.25aPerry
15.12Connor Kassik11:26.68aLake Havasu
16.11Devonte Davis11:30.30aDesert Edge
17.9Josue Medina11:31.59aDysart
18.10Blake Bradford11:31.86aDesert Edge
19.10Anthony Woolbright11:39.50aRaymond S Kellis
20.10Daniel Woodman11:49.19aAgua Fria Union
21.9Miles Nelson11:54.25aLake Havasu
22.11Jared Bruck11:54.72aDesert Edge
23.10Jeremy Boatright11:56.18aEstrella Foothills
24.12Kevin Clark11:56.57aEstrella Foothills
25.9Hector Gonzalez12:05.21aDysart
26.11Mike Sabala12:17.01aRaymond S Kellis
27.9Victor Valadez12:21.65aYoungker
28.10Brendan McLane12:22.19aNotre Dame Prep
29.10Justin Lemon12:24.40aWickenburg
30.11Kyle Staples12:28.96aLake Havasu
31.10JT Boulanger12:34.79aFountain Hills
32.11Zeke O'Callaghan13:04.37aCamp Verde
33.9Joey Benson13:19.68aCamp Verde
34.11Jacob Eckstein15:21.22aNotre Dame Prep
11Zach DeasonDNSCienega
10Andrew MatsumotoDNSTempe Preparatory
10Caleb PeckhamDNSTempe Preparatory
9Travis OkieDNSSedona Red Rock
10John DavisDNSYoungker
10Nathan ToombsDNSCienega
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Thomas14.83a (-.2)Desert Edge
2.11Brandon Senior15.24a (-.2)Notre Dame Prep
3.12Shane Hunt15.45a (-.2)Youngker
4.12Pau Tonnesen15.62a (-.2)Tempe Preparatory
5.12Josh Moyer15.77a (-.2)Raymond S Kellis
6.12Johnathan Cooks15.78a (-.2)Dysart
7.11Robert Harris15.89a (-.6)Parker
8.11Travis Pittman16.33a (-.6)Wickenburg
9.11Anthony Fletcher16.46a (-.2)Desert Edge
10.11Nathan Jackson16.49a (-2.3)Raymond S Kellis
11.11Todd Hunsaker16.58a (-.6)Notre Dame Prep
12.11Kaleb Garcia16.76a (-2.3)Perry
13.11Khalil Hakim16.80a (-.6)Raymond S Kellis
14.10Jacob Romitti16.85a (-2.3)Cienega
15.11Robert Neely17.01a (-3.6)Perry
16.11Elijah Moss17.08a (-2.2)Estrella Foothills
16.11Trent Fogelson17.08a (-2.3)Camp Verde
18.11Logan Spilsbury17.14a (-.6)Perry
19.10Chris McGrew17.17a (-.6)Notre Dame Prep
20.12Joseph Mapes17.29a (-2.3)Skyline
21.12Gabriel Coon17.46a (-2.3)Skyline
22.10Erik Ramos17.69a (-3.6)Buckeye Union
23.11Dylan Barnes17.79a (-3.6)Sedona Red Rock
24.9Chris Clark17.83a (-2.2)Desert Edge
25.9Hayes Tillapaugh18.04a (-4.1)Wickenburg
26.12Jarvis Crenshaw18.13a (-3.6)Dysart
27.12Christian Jarvis18.15a (-2.2)Youngker
28.12Alex Zamora18.20a (-2.2)Agua Fria Union
29.9Christian Poe18.21a (-3.6)Cienega
30.12Cole Kraiss18.29a (-3.6)Lake Havasu
31.11Tyler Mowbrey18.30a (-2.2)Estrella Foothills
32.10Trey Branham18.57a (-4.1)Wickenburg
33.11Ben Williams18.81a (-3.6)Skyline
34.12Adrian Lara18.91a (-4.1)Agua Fria Union
35.10JC Soto18.93a (-4.1)Estrella Foothills
36.10Keenan Crans19.37a (-2.2)Sedona Red Rock
37.10Donovan Seaman19.71a (-4.1)Fountain Hills
38.11Anthony Leggerio19.81a (-4.1)Agua Fria Union
39.12Taylor Wall19.95a (-3.6)Youngker
11Edgar PoeDNS (-.2)Cienega
11Chris OestmannDNS (-.6)Sedona Red Rock
12Ryan GouldDNS (-2.3)Tempe Preparatory
12Travis RozichDNS (-.6)Tempe Preparatory
12Cerey WabbingtonDNS (-2.3)Dysart
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Thomas38.88aDesert Edge
2.11Brandon Senior39.69aNotre Dame Prep
3.11Kaleb Garcia40.23aPerry
4.12Josh Moyer41.36aRaymond S Kellis
5.12Johnathan Cooks41.41aDysart
6.12Shane Hunt41.50aYoungker
7.11Chris Oestmann42.06aSedona Red Rock
8.11Travis Pittman42.27aWickenburg
9.10Craig Mahaffy42.55aPerry
10.11Logan Spilsbury42.63aPerry
11.11Elijah Moss43.08aEstrella Foothills
12.11Nathan Jackson43.15aRaymond S Kellis
13.10Chris McGrew43.76aNotre Dame Prep
14.12Taylor Wall43.77aYoungker
15.11Anthony Fletcher43.99aDesert Edge
16.11Anthony Diaz44.27aParker
17.12Cerey Wabbington44.40aDysart
18.12Alex Zamora44.51aAgua Fria Union
19.11Nathan Rivera44.52aRaymond S Kellis
20.11Joseph Bryant44.66aTempe Preparatory
21.12Gabriel Coon44.84aSkyline
22.12Christian Jarvis45.13aYoungker
23.9Martin Carvajal45.40aAgua Fria Union
24.11Anthony Leggerio45.66aAgua Fria Union
25.9Chris Clark45.75aDesert Edge
26.11Josh Neskahi45.87aLake Havasu
27.10Jacob Romitti45.90aCienega
28.11Ben Williams46.26aSkyline
29.10Forest Towers46.50aEstrella Foothills
30.10Trey Branham46.82aWickenburg
31.9Hayes Tillapaugh47.03aWickenburg
32.10Keenan Crans47.06aSedona Red Rock
33.10JC Soto47.64aEstrella Foothills
35.12Ross Carlton50.00aLake Havasu
36.10Donovan Seaman50.27aFountain Hills
37.9Anthony Vintus54.31aParker
11Adam MoffittDNSTempe Preparatory
10Erik RamosDNSBuckeye Union
12Cole KraissDNSLake Havasu
12Ryan GouldDNSTempe Preparatory
11Dylan BarnesDNSSedona Red Rock
12Joseph MapesDNSSkyline
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jamil Williams
Nate Diaz
Elijah Goodman
Keith Huckaby
43.05aAgua Fria Union
2.-Cameron Davis
Tari Jones
Mark Hambrick
Michael Thomas
44.06aDesert Edge
3.-Bryce Dillard
Reggie Bladar
Dalton Bluebaugh
Kaleb Garcia
44.44aPerry
4.-Anthony Taylor
Pierre Jones
Christian Avila
Johnathan Cooks
44.56aDysart
5.-Tyler Mowbrey
Ciaran White
Briante Brown
Chris Leung
44.60aEstrella Foothills
6.-Kenzel Martin
Cristian Waugh
Nolan Ray
Shane Hunt
45.38aYoungker
7.-Justin Reay
Jose Perez
Chris Zellner
Trent Fogelson
46.16aCamp Verde
8.-Sam Milner
Chris Oestmann
Michael Lamb
Dylan Barnes
46.28aSedona Red Rock
9.-Mason Ivy
Mitchell Wegner
Colton Simms
Kenyon Martin
46.34aLake Havasu
10.-Garrett Budnik
Brent Prather
Alex Martinez
Chris McGrew
46.85aNotre Dame Prep
11.-Isaac Jones
Edgar Poe
David Vega
Manny Vera
47.34aCienega
12.-Tyler Braun
Joseph Summers
Nick Feliciano
Cory Dooley
48.64aFountain Hills
13.-Heath Hilliard
Orren Singh
Harrison Wintering
Sean Cooney
52.41aVeritas Preparatory ...
-Aurelio Castro
Tanner Walker
Tanner Barnes
Dylan Prevost
DQWickenburg
-Joseph Bryant
Adam Moffitt
Max Weise
Rocky Brittain
DNSTempe Preparatory
-Damarea Armstrong
Yogi Hale
Ben Vargas
Cody Bostick
DNSBuckeye Union
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kaleb Garcia
Josh Uhlorn
Logan Spilsbury
Shelby Dillard
3:29.68aPerry
2.-Ciaran White
Chris Leung
Will Smith
Briante Brown
3:30.19aEstrella Foothills
3.-Anthony Taylor
Johnathan Cooks
Pierre Jones
Terry Smith
3:32.45aDysart
4.-Nolan Bidese
Garrett Budnik
Conner Cole
Chris McGrew
3:34.09aNotre Dame Prep
5.-Kenzel Martin
Steven Vidal
Gustavo Loustanau
Shane Hunt
3:35.06aYoungker
6.-LeAndre Vaughn
Aaron Swanson
Alex Zamora
Elijah Goodman
3:36.88aAgua Fria Union
7.-Walker Eaton
Travis Okie
Wil Spicer
Dylan Barnes
3:37.32aSedona Red Rock
8.-Colton Browne
Niko Garcia
Robert Drake
Cameron Davis
3:39.60aDesert Edge
9.-Mitchell Wegner
Ross Carlton
Kenyon Martin
Jacob Czarnecky
3:40.27aLake Havasu
10.-Taylor Brown
Josh Moyer
Nathan Jackson
Khalil Hakim
3:40.83aRaymond S Kellis
11.-Justin Reay
Jose Perez
Chris Zellner
Trent Fogelson
3:43.16aCamp Verde
12.-Tyler Braun
Nick Feliciano
Jon Miller
Cory Dooley
3:51.68aFountain Hills
13.-Brandon Conly
Adalbelto Perez
Criston Hyett
Travis Pittman
3:54.88aWickenburg
-Dustin Alexander
Collin Catalfamo
Jacob Romitti
Neil Kimberlin
DNSCienega
-Rez Van Horn
Garrison Cobb
Josh Rhotan
Phon Nguyen
DNSCoolidge
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nolan Bidese
Joseph Demirjian
Flynn Stewart
Conner Cole
8:39.67aNotre Dame Prep
2.-Alec Johnson
Jacob Siwek
Zach Brittingham
Gunther Albrecht
8:40.85aPerry
3.-Robert Drake
Colton Browne
Blake Bradford
Devonte Davis
8:43.17aDesert Edge
4.-Martin Carvajal
Rigoberto Quiroz
Daniel Woodman
Mufasa Guerrero
8:45.20aAgua Fria Union
5.-Jonathan Cole
Octavio Partida
Seth Misialek
Ky Kortes
8:45.46aSkyline
6.-Dylan Prevost
Adrian Ruiz
Tanner Barnes
Jose Viguerria
8:54.21aWickenburg
7.-Taylor Brown
Israel Mendez
Adam Muller
Anthony Woolbright
9:00.53aRaymond S Kellis
8.-Marcus Moore
Ryan Sanchez
Blayne Cotton
Aaron Craig
9:01.24aDysart
9.-Alex Karl
Josh Fleming
Jonathan Hopper
Kyle Rodriguez
9:05.93aEstrella Foothills
10.-JT Boulanger
Garrett Sweetland
Scott Jarriel
Nicholas Deporzio
9:08.29aFountain Hills
11.-Andrew Matsumoto
Caleb Peckham
Christian Seto
Albern Tan
9:21.86aTempe Preparatory
12.-Brandon Snickers
Austin Mix
Travis Okie
Wesley Herrera
9:28.80aSedona Red Rock
13.-Thomas Dunklin
Dommonic Fenton
Rigoberto Pacheco
Ramon Arellano
9:30.67aYoungker
-Relay Team DNSCienega
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Foley48-10.75Notre Dame Prep
2.12Matt Knowlton48-08.50Perry
3.12Steven Young46-09.00Desert Edge
4.12Ian Montague46-08.00Notre Dame Prep
5.12Lee Guenther46-05.00Wickenburg
6.12Erik Kondos45-06.00Youngker
7.12Brandon Vedder43-07.00Lake Havasu
8.12Alexis Colon-Chavez43-04.00Dysart
9.10Ted Williams43-03.50Raymond S Kellis
10.11Chris Scott43-00.00Desert Edge
11.11Chris Zellner42-07.00Camp Verde
12.11Shelby Dillard42-01.00Perry
13.11Cooper Sinsabaugh42-00.50Skyline
14.10Chris Shaver41-05.00Agua Fria Union
15.10Jarvis Berry40-07.00Youngker
16.12Nic Cooke40-06.00Lake Havasu
17.12Will Smith40-05.00Estrella Foothills
18.11Bryce Smith40-00.00Youngker
19.11Jeff Tillivala39-08.00Tonopah Valley
20.12Jordan Perry39-02.00Tonopah Valley
21.12Carlos Molina38-04.00Wickenburg
22.10La'Kendrck Cooper38-02.00Dysart
23.11Quentin August37-07.00Skyline
24.11Jason Marcy36-03.00Sedona Red Rock
24.11Garrett Collins36-03.00Agua Fria Union
26.11Colton Trcic35-09.50Sedona Red Rock
27.10Michael Bradley35-08.00Skyline
28.10DJ Serrano35-06.00Perry
29.11Alex Riffel35-05.00Wickenburg
30.12Miguel Reyes35-04.00Raymond S Kellis
31.10Zane Saxman35-00.00Sedona Red Rock
32.10Manuel Sagasta34-09.50Coolidge
33.10Manuel Medina34-07.00Agua Fria Union
34.11Bryan Castaneda34-06.50Desert Edge
35.12Jordan Ruiz34-02.50Camp Verde
36.10Luke Schwartz33-04.00Estrella Foothills
37.11Josh Jablonsky33-00.00Fountain Hills
38.12Philip Stevenson32-06.50Raymond S Kellis
39.12Colton Simms32-04.50Lake Havasu
40.10Ty Roberts28-01.00Estrella Foothills
11Vaughn AkiuNDTempe Preparatory
12Rocky ThompsonNDDysart
9Nick PrombergerNDVeritas Preparatory ...
12Marquise OaksNDCoolidge
11Shane FisherNDParker
9Anthony VintusNDParker
10Tyler ForrestNDFountain Hills
12Frankie LunaNDCoolidge
12Joseph WuellnerNDTempe Preparatory
11Matt CrowNDCienega
11Jon FieldNDCienega
11Bryce KirkpatrickNDBuckeye Union
11Sam ZimmermanNDTempe Preparatory
12Robbie SullivanNDNotre Dame Prep
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Foley156-10Notre Dame Prep
2.12Erik Kondos131-03Youngker
3.12Nic Cooke128-01Lake Havasu
4.12Ian Montague122-01Notre Dame Prep
5.12Lee Guenther121-04Wickenburg
6.12Max Weise118-07Tempe Preparatory
7.12Brandon Vedder118-03Lake Havasu
8.12Frankie Luna117-09Coolidge
9.10Manuel Sagasta116-08Coolidge
10.12Steven Young115-02Desert Edge
11.12Tanner Barnes114-09Wickenburg
12.11Joseph Bryant112-11Tempe Preparatory
13.10Chris Shaver112-08Agua Fria Union
14.11Dylan Laing111-03Youngker
15.11Cooper Sinsabaugh111-01Skyline
16.11Colton Trcic108-01Sedona Red Rock
17.12Matt Knowlton103-01Perry
18.12Alexis Colon-Chavez102-04Dysart
19.11Quentin August102-03Skyline
20.10Zane Saxman101-03Sedona Red Rock
21.12Jordan Ruiz101-01Camp Verde
22.11Chris Scott100-04Desert Edge
23.11Christian De La Rosa99-10Tonopah Valley
24.11Chris Zellner98-10Camp Verde
25.11Bryan Castaneda98-05Desert Edge
26.11Anthony Diaz96-05Parker
26.10Alfred Keyes96-05Skyline
28.9Chase Vedder96-00Lake Havasu
29.11Jeff Tillivala95-11Tonopah Valley
30.12Ryan Johnson95-09Wickenburg
31.10Ted Williams94-03Raymond S Kellis
32.11Agustin Acuna90-11Agua Fria Union
33.11Josh Jablonsky90-09Fountain Hills
34.11Shelby Dillard88-06Perry
35.11Leonel Archila87-05Youngker
36.12Philip Stevenson86-11Raymond S Kellis
37.10Tyler Forrest84-06Fountain Hills
38.10Ty Roberts84-00Estrella Foothills
39.10Luke Schwartz82-00Estrella Foothills
40.11Jason Marcy81-01Sedona Red Rock
41.12Miguel Reyes79-08Raymond S Kellis
42.11Kevin Sullivan76-11Notre Dame Prep
43.10Manuel Medina73-11Agua Fria Union
44.10DJ Serrano69-03Perry
45.9Connor Moore64-02Estrella Foothills
9Nick PrombergerNDVeritas Preparatory ...
12Rocky ThompsonNDDysart
12Marquise OaksNDCoolidge
11Shane FisherNDParker
11Jon FieldNDCienega
11Matt CrowNDCienega
11Bryce KirkpatrickNDBuckeye Union
11Sam ZimmermanNDTempe Preparatory
12Erik EnriquezNDDysart
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Hambrick6-04.00Desert Edge
2.12Pau Tonnesen6-02.00Tempe Preparatory
3.11Chris Oestmann5-10.00Sedona Red Rock
3.11Robert Harris5-10.00Parker
5.12Josh Moyer5-08.00Raymond S Kellis
5.12Bryce Dillard5-08.00Perry
5.11Dylan Barnes5-08.00Sedona Red Rock
5.12Pierre Jones5-08.00Dysart
5.9Marcus Moore5-08.00Dysart
5.9Christian Poe5-08.00Cienega
5.11D Vonn Rogers5-08.00Agua Fria Union
12.11David Grafton5-06.00Fountain Hills
12.11Seth Ellis5-06.00Coolidge
12.12Joevon Hampton5-06.00Desert Edge
15.10Colton Browne5-04.00Desert Edge
15.10Trey Branham5-04.00Wickenburg
17.11Jordan Schulze5-02.00Youngker
17.11Jacob Czarnecky5-02.00Lake Havasu
17.9Hayes Tillapaugh5-02.00Wickenburg
17.10Steven Ludlow5-02.00Estrella Foothills
21.9Isaac Charles5-00.00Lake Havasu
21.11Nicholas Pimentel5-00.00Agua Fria Union
21.9Miles Nelson5-00.00Lake Havasu
21.11David Espinoza5-00.00Agua Fria Union
11Edgar PoeNHCienega
12Jarvis CrenshawNHDysart
11Tyler DaswickNHNotre Dame Prep
12Travis RozichNHTempe Preparatory
10John CrowderNHYoungker
10Zack RogersNHRaymond S Kellis
10Alex SandstromNHNotre Dame Prep
11Khalil HakimNHRaymond S Kellis
12Dwight MackNHCoolidge
10Aurelio CastroNHWickenburg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braxton Brutsche13-06.00Notre Dame Prep
1.12Kyle Greenwood13-06.00Agua Fria Union
3.12Drew Jenkins13-00.00Desert Edge
3.12Bryce Dillard13-00.00Perry
5.12Cody LeCates12-06.00Perry
5.12Jacob Blair12-06.00Perry
7.12Colton Simms12-00.00Lake Havasu
7.10Keenan Crans12-00.00Sedona Red Rock
7.10Tyler Lowry12-00.00Lake Havasu
10.11Nick Ball11-06.00Cienega
10.11Joseph Rotenberger11-06.00Raymond S Kellis
10.11Clayton Richardson11-06.00Cienega
10.11Chris Lenzie11-06.00Agua Fria Union
10.11Andrew Ord11-06.00Notre Dame Prep
10.11Keifer Burke11-06.00Fountain Hills
16.12Chris Wakeley11-00.00Raymond S Kellis
16.11Paul Cross11-00.00Buckeye Union
16.10Zach Stenner11'0"Agua Fria Union
18.10JC Soto10-06.00Estrella Foothills
18.10Forest Towers10-06.00Estrella Foothills
18.9Matt Silva10-06.00Cienega
21.9Justin Szakacs10-00.00Youngker
22.9Garrett Sweetland9-06.00Fountain Hills
22.10Kenyon Martin9-06.00Lake Havasu
22.11Chad Beguin9-06.00Veritas Preparatory ...
25.10Logan Wilkins9-00.00Desert Edge
25.9Wesley Herrera9-00.00Sedona Red Rock
25.12Blayne Cotton9-00.00Dysart
28.10Miguel Nava8-06.00Dysart
28.10Ettienne Aguilar Tijerina8-06.00Dysart
30.9Chris Clark8-00.00Desert Edge
9Sam CullinanNHCienega
9Brandon ValdezNHEstrella Foothills
9Cody McCarrollNHYoungker
11Jordan StageNHYoungker
12Tyler CabralNHAgua Fria Union
10Walker EatonNHSedona Red Rock
12Brent PratherDQNotre Dame Prep
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Thomas22-05.00 (.5)Desert Edge
1.11Khalil Hakim22-05.00 (.4)Raymond S Kellis
3.12Pierre Jones21-06.00 (.7)Dysart
4.11Elijah Moss21-01.50 (.6)Estrella Foothills
5.12Pau Tonnesen21-01.00 (2.5)Tempe Preparatory
6.12Mark Hambrick20-10.00 (1.0)Desert Edge
7.12Yogi Hale20-01.50 (2.5)Buckeye Union
8.12Joevon Hampton20-00.50 (.9)Desert Edge
9.12Max Weise19-10.50 (.5)Tempe Preparatory
10.12Nick Arkills19-07.00 (.9)Youngker
11.12Frankie Luna19-05.50 (1.0)Coolidge
11.12Michael Lamb19-05.50 (2.7)Sedona Red Rock
13.11Arturo Martinez19-04.00 (1.2)Tonopah Valley
13.11D Vonn Rogers19-04.00 (1.0)Agua Fria Union
15.11Tyler Mowbrey19-03.00 (1.6)Estrella Foothills
16.11Robert Harris19-00.50 (1.6)Parker
16.10Zack Rogers19-00.50 (.7)Raymond S Kellis
18.11Braxton Brutsche18-09.75 (1.0)Notre Dame Prep
19.10Tyler Bond18-09.50 (2.4)Youngker
20.10Reggie Blader18-08.00 (2.4)Perry
21.10Patrick Murillo18-07.50Raymond S Kellis
21.9Sam Milner18-07.50 (1.3)Sedona Red Rock
23.12Rocky Brittain18-06.50 (1.6)Tempe Preparatory
24.11David Espinoza18-03.50 (.2)Agua Fria Union
25.11Nate Ruiz18-03.00 (1.6)Parker
25.12Kalvin Koetz18-03.00 (1.4)Skyline
27.12Christian Avila18-02.75 (1.6)Dysart
28.10Forest Towers17-11.00 (2.4)Estrella Foothills
29.11Kevin Sloan17-09.50Youngker
30.11Adrian Diaz17-08.00 (1.4)Parker
30.10Keenan Crans17-08.00 (1.6)Sedona Red Rock
30.11Steven Lovejoy17-08.00 (1.8)Agua Fria Union
33.11Todd Hunsaker17-07.50 (.5)Notre Dame Prep
34.12Corey Stanfield17-02.00 (1.7)Cienega
35.11Tanner Walker17-00.00 (.9)Wickenburg
36.10Joe Pannelli16-11.25 (.6)Skyline
37.12Eric Crenshaw16-09.00 (1.4)Dysart
38.10Aurelio Castro16-02.00 (.7)Wickenburg
38.9Caleb Cole16-02.00 (2.2)Lake Havasu
9Isaac CharlesNDLake Havasu
10Taelon ParsonNDPerry
9Sean CooneyNDVeritas Preparatory ...
11Jalen RogersNDCienega
12Dwight MackNDCoolidge
9Antonio LunaNDVeritas Preparatory ...
12Chris RobbinsNDBuckeye Union
11Andrew BillsNDNotre Dame Prep
11Edgar PoeNDCienega
12Cole KraissNDLake Havasu
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Hambrick44-10.00 (1.6)Desert Edge
2.11Robert Harris43-07.00 (1.9)Parker
3.11Seth Ellis43-06.50 (1.2)Coolidge
4.12Pau Tonnesen43-02.00 (1.2)Tempe Preparatory
5.12Terry Smith42-08.50 (.1)Dysart
6.12Joevon Hampton42-03.00 (1.8)Desert Edge
7.12Michael Lamb41-08.50 (.5)Sedona Red Rock
8.10Patrick Murillo41-00.00 (1.1)Raymond S Kellis
9.11Elijah Moss40-09.00 (1.4)Estrella Foothills
10.11D Vonn Rogers40-07.50 (1.1)Agua Fria Union
11.10Reggie Blader40-04.00 (.3)Perry
12.11Kevin Sloan39-10.00 (-.3)Youngker
13.11Braxton Brutsche39-09.50Notre Dame Prep
14.12Cerey Wabbington39-07.00 (1.7)Dysart
15.10Tyler Bond39-01.00Youngker
15.9Jordan Green39-01.00 (1.0)Agua Fria Union
17.12Jarvis Crenshaw38-11.00 (.3)Dysart
18.12Max Weise38-05.00 (1.9)Tempe Preparatory
19.12Gabriel Coon38-04.00Skyline
20.10Deandre Miller38-02.00 (2.1)Buckeye Union
21.9Sam Milner38-01.00 (.7)Sedona Red Rock
22.11Josh Uhlorn37-06.00 (1.9)Perry
23.11Dylan Barnes37-01.00Sedona Red Rock
24.10Forest Towers36-10.00 (1.2)Estrella Foothills
25.10John Crowder36-08.00 (2.1)Youngker
26.9Hayes Tillapaugh36-05.00 (1.9)Wickenburg
27.10Taelon Parson36-03.00 (1.2)Perry
27.10Zack Rogers36-03.00 (.2)Raymond S Kellis
29.10Brian Lafrano34-07.00 (.2)Lake Havasu
30.10Aurelio Castro34-05.00 (1.9)Wickenburg
31.11Tyler Daswick33-10.00 (1.7)Notre Dame Prep
32.10Landry Ntarymira33-09.00 (1.0)Raymond S Kellis
33.12Will Smith33-07.00 (2.5)Estrella Foothills
11Jalen RogersNDCienega
12Dwight MackNDCoolidge
12Yogi HaleNDBuckeye Union
11Rhett JohnstonNDNotre Dame Prep
11Edgar PoeNDCienega
12Adam BacaNDSkyline
11Steven LovejoyNDAgua Fria Union
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump