Athletic.net Team Results Management

HCAC Championships

Saturday, February 19, 2011

Anderson (IN), Anderson

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.FrTony Johnson6.45aAnderson (IN)      
2.JrJeramiah Edwards6.47aRose-Hulman      
3.SoGeorard Mitchell6.55aFranklin      
4.SoAkiel Belfon6.58aMount St Joseph      
5.SrRyan Perry6.63aDefiance      
6.SoMichael Carter6.67aMount St Joseph      
7.FrKameron Knight6.76aMount St Joseph      
8.JrAndree Lee6.80aManchester      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrJeramiah Edwards6.46aRose-Hulman      
2.FrTony Johnson6.51aAnderson (IN)      
3.SoGeorard Mitchell6.63aFranklin      
5.SoAkiel Belfon6.64aMount St Joseph      
6.SoMichael Carter6.66aMount St Joseph      
4.SrRyan Perry6.70aDefiance      
7.FrKameron Knight6.71aMount St Joseph      
8.JrAndree Lee6.77aManchester      
9.SoMichael Johnson6.77aRose-Hulman      
10.SrCalvin Bueltel6.78aRose-Hulman      
11.FrSam Louis6.79aHanover      
12.FrJeremy Porter-Jones6.80aAnderson (IN)      
12.JrJon Miller6.80aFranklin      
12.SoDan Hardin-Wallace6.80aDefiance      
15.FrTyler Arceneaux6.85aHanover      
16.JrJake Whitsitt6.89aRose-Hulman      
17.FrJames Kayhill6.95aEarlham      
17.SrDarren Bailey6.95aHanover      
19.FrSeyi Cadmus6.96aDefiance      
20.FrRonnell Armstrong7.09aBluffton      
21.JrCurtis Puryear7.14aTransylvania      
22.FrJohn McCall7.16aManchester      
23.SoKye Durbin7.18aFranklin      
24.FrBrowning Smith7.28aTransylvania      
25.JrHarrison Ruhl7.37aAnderson (IN)      
26.FrBrandon Cheatham7.47aManchester      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrPaul Bouagnon22.64aRose-Hulman      
2.JrSutton Coleman22.74aRose-Hulman      
3.SoGeorard Mitchell22.95aFranklin      
4.JrJeramiah Edwards23.14aRose-Hulman      
5.SoMichael Johnson23.21aRose-Hulman      
6.FrTony Johnson23.26aAnderson (IN)      
7.FrMicquelle Burton23.27aMount St Joseph      
8.SoTyler Hannan23.39aRose-Hulman      
9.SrRyan Perry23.53aDefiance      
10.FrClay Becker23.60aRose-Hulman      
11.SoDan Hardin-Wallace23.68aDefiance      
12.JrAndree Lee23.78aManchester      
13.SrCalvin Bueltel23.79aRose-Hulman      
14.FrJeremy Porter-Jones23.99aAnderson (IN)      
15.SrDarren Bailey24.09aHanover      
16.JrJon Miller24.12aFranklin      
17.JrKevin Leonard24.24aFranklin      
18.FrSam Louis24.70aHanover      
19.FrTyler Arceneaux24.83aHanover      
20.FrDarius Wilkinson25.02aBluffton      
21.FrRonnell Armstrong25.06aBluffton      
22.SoBrent Austgen25.17aRose-Hulman      
23.FrWalter Wheeler25.36aAnderson (IN)      
24.FrMason Williams25.39aTransylvania      
25.FrSeth Reinoehl25.43aManchester      
26.FrBrowning Smith25.45aTransylvania      
27.FrJohn McCall25.93aManchester      
28.JrKevin Hickman27.00aBluffton      
--SoMichael CarterDNFMount St Joseph      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrPaul Bouagnon49.98aRose-Hulman      
2.FrMicquelle Burton50.65aMount St Joseph      
3.SoBrent Austgen50.78aRose-Hulman      
4.SoTyler Hannan51.19aRose-Hulman      
5.SoAndy Orem51.85aHanover      
6.SoAaron Demecs51.97aDefiance      
7.SoRyan Marshall52.69aManchester      
8.FrClay Becker53.15aRose-Hulman      
9.SrJosh Herron53.25aDefiance      
10.FrChaven Davidson53.48aAnderson (IN)      
11.FrMichael Kern53.59aDefiance      
12.FrWayne Wineglass53.88aAnderson (IN)      
13.FrGeorge Rowlen54.17aManchester      
14.SoColton Chicketti54.32aMount St Joseph      
15.SoPatrick Bulington54.33aFranklin      
16.JrLogan Wilhem54.82aAnderson (IN)      
17.FrMathew Holcomb55.62aHanover      
18.JrPatrick Forester55.86aManchester      
19.FrDarius Wilkinson56.91aBluffton      
20.JrKevin Hickman57.74aBluffton      
21.SrScott DeMoss1:00.04aHanover      
22.SoDaniel Ficker1:02.30aTransylvania      
23.SoRyan Kaufman1:05.54aTransylvania      
24.FrSean Wiwi1:06.37aMount St Joseph      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrDerek Bischak1:54.89aRose-Hulman      
2.FrAndrew Thompson1:58.70aRose-Hulman      
3.SrTanner Johnson1:59.39aAnderson (IN)      
4.SrSeth Bidlack2:00.01aDefiance      
5.FrMadison Murphy2:00.75aDefiance      
6.SoZeth Baker2:00.91aManchester      
7.SrTony Millhouse2:01.36aRose-Hulman      
8.JrMatt St. Amour2:02.05aAnderson (IN)      
9.SoNickolas Salupo2:02.54aManchester      
10.FrCharles Phillips2:02.55aRose-Hulman      
11.SoBrandon Litz2:03.13aFranklin      
12.FrLeighton Gough2:03.19aFranklin      
13.FrBryson Lewis2:04.44aMount St Joseph      
14.FrNathan Catt2:04.91aRose-Hulman      
15.FrBrendan Kelly2:05.24aHanover      
16.JrMarc St. Amour2:06.14aAnderson (IN)      
17.JrAaron Fraley2:07.09aDefiance      
18.SoEvan Land2:07.77aRose-Hulman      
19.SrMichael Timpe2:08.70aBluffton      
20.FrMichael Stocker2:09.83aManchester      
21.FrDillon Stearsman2:18.94aTransylvania      
22.FrNick Marnatti2:19.71aTransylvania      
23.SoJeremy Kidder2:20.93aBluffton      
24.SoChris Arnold2:22.75aBluffton      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.SrDerek Bischak4:22.14aRose-Hulman      
2.SrTyler Kreipke4:22.82aRose-Hulman      
3.JrMicah Aldrich4:24.52aRose-Hulman      
4.FrAndrew Thompson4:24.55aRose-Hulman      
5.SoHayden Krick4:29.06aDefiance      
6.JrJustin Perkins4:29.83aDefiance      
7.JrEmby Duncan4:32.71aAnderson (IN)      
8.FrChris Lafree4:32.88aManchester      
9.JrMatt St. Amour4:35.23aAnderson (IN)      
10.FrJeremiah Stichter4:40.53aAnderson (IN)      
11.FrMichael Stocker4:41.19aManchester      
12.SoNickolas Salupo4:42.38aManchester      
13.FrLeighton Gough4:44.78aFranklin      
14.JrSean McGuire4:48.87aEarlham      
15.SrZach Shaw4:54.73aMount St Joseph      
16.FrJason Holcomb5:02.94aHanover      
17.FrDillon Stearsman5:03.12aTransylvania      
18.FrRobbie Lane5:12.91aEarlham      
19.FrJames Whitt5:16.31aBluffton      
20.FrJohn Harbeck5:22.84aBluffton      
21.SrTroy Secrest5:30.94aDefiance      
 
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoKirk Saunders15:13.01aAnderson (IN)      
2.SrTyler Kreipke15:15.98aRose-Hulman      
3.JrMicah Aldrich15:28.75aRose-Hulman      
4.JrJacob Naegeli15:31.33aEarlham      
5.SoCalvin Cook15:54.94aManchester      
6.JrJustin Perkins16:01.63aDefiance      
7.FrClayton Harlan16:16.43aManchester      
8.SrKevin Martin16:36.81aFranklin      
9.SoHayden Krick16:51.12aDefiance      
10.SrCole Jackson16:52.95aManchester      
11.JrMatt Rohlf16:53.58aDefiance      
12.FrKevin Ikerd17:44.12aAnderson (IN)      
13.JrSeth Hertenstein19:21.05aBluffton      
--SrDrew BeatyDQAnderson (IN)      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.JrSutton Coleman7.72aRose-Hulman      
2.JrJohn Woodbury8.02aFranklin      
3.SrMarcus Peck8.11aRose-Hulman      
4.SoMichael Dickerson8.25aRose-Hulman      
5.FrDominique Peterson8.29aEarlham      
6.JrJordan Weber8.32aDefiance      
7.FrPhilip Koranteng8.51aRose-Hulman      
8.FrJim Moorman8.67aFranklin      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrSutton Coleman7.84aRose-Hulman      
2.JrJohn Woodbury8.07aFranklin      
3.SrMarcus Peck8.18aRose-Hulman      
4.JrJordan Weber8.29aDefiance      
5.SoMichael Dickerson8.35aRose-Hulman      
5.FrDominique Peterson8.35aEarlham      
7.FrPhilip Koranteng8.44aRose-Hulman      
8.FrJim Moorman8.60aFranklin      
9.FrZander Ansara8.77aEarlham      
10.SoTristan Wright8.98aEarlham      
11.SoMatt Gaff9.01aAnderson (IN)      
12.SoCasey Gilmour9.29aMount St Joseph      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Paul Bouagnon
Michael Johnson
Clay Becker
Brent Austgen
1:31.09aRose-Hulman      
2.-Aaron Demecs
Josh Herron
Dan Hardin-Wallace
Ryan Perry
1:31.64aDefiance      
3.-Akiel Belfon
Micquelle Burton
Kameron Knight
Michael Carter
1:32.08aMount St Joseph      
4.-Andy Orem
Darren Bailey
Sam Louis
Tyler Arceneaux
1:35.57aHanover      
5.-Jeremy Porter-Jones
Wayne Wineglass
Logan Wilhem
Adam Dubuque
1:36.40aAnderson (IN)      
6.-Justin Darden
Lenden Bowsman
Dominique Peterson
Tyree Williams
1:36.55aEarlham      
7.-Aaron Carrithers
Nick Anderson
Curtis Puryear
Ben Hoseus
1:38.13aTransylvania      
8.-Brandon Cheatham
John McCall
Patrick Forester
Kyle Davis
1:39.65aManchester      
---Jon Miller
Kevin Leonard
Mitch Deffner
Georard Mitchell
DQFranklin      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brent Austgen
Sutton Coleman
Tyler Hannan
Paul Bouagnon
3:26.16aRose-Hulman      
2.-Aaron Demecs
Madison Murphy
Joe Davis
Seth Bidlack
3:31.00aDefiance      
3.-Patrick Bulington
Georard Mitchell
John Woodbury
Brandon Litz
3:32.21aFranklin      
4.-Lenden Bowsman
Zander Ansara
Robert Awkward
Marlon Marshall
3:36.31aEarlham      
5.-Andy Orem
Brock Harkness
Mathew Holcomb
Brendan Kelly
3:36.58aHanover      
6.-Jeremiah Stichter
Wayne Wineglass
Matt St. Amour
Tanner Johnson
3:37.22aAnderson (IN)      
7.-Ryan Marshall
Zeth Baker
George Rowlen
Andree Lee
3:40.38aManchester      
8.-Aaron Carrithers
Nick Anderson
Ryan Stockdill
Ben Hoseus
3:44.04aTransylvania      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Marc St. Amour
Adam Dubuque
Chaven Davidson
Eric Linn
10:48.44aAnderson (IN)      
2.-Joe Davis
Issac Wilkins
Keiquan Blackmon
Aaron Fraley
10:49.82aDefiance      
3.-Nathan Catt
Charles Phillips
Evan Land
Warren Condra
10:51.97aRose-Hulman      
4.-Jake Hojnacki
Patrick Bulington
Brandon Litz
Leighton Gough
10:58.35aFranklin      
5.-Charlie Boyd
Marlon Marshall
Robert Lugg
Simon Conrad
11:14.90aEarlham      
6.-Brock Harkness
Mathew Holcomb
Brendan Kelly
Jason Holcomb
11:15.18aHanover      
7.-Kyle Davis
Daniel Nave
Jordan Collins
Curtis Kent
11:16.99aManchester      
8.-Ryan Stockdill
Nick Marnatti
Mason Williams
Dillon Stearsman
12:13.98aTransylvania      
9.-Andrew Chaffee
James Whitt
Seth Hertenstein
John Harbeck
12:15.15aBluffton      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SrChad Wertman52-06.50Earlham      
2.SrRandall Mitchell46-03.25Mount St Joseph      
3.JrLeonard Wells45-01.50Anderson (IN)      
4.JrJosh Beaverson44-03.25Defiance      
5.FrLuke Winningham44-02.75Rose-Hulman      
6.JrJoe Noble44-01.25Mount St Joseph      
7.FrGarrett Payne43-11.75Rose-Hulman      
8.FrSam Kimmel43-03.75Rose-Hulman      
9.FrThomas Riggs42-10.75Manchester      
10.JrBryan Paugh41-01.50Mount St Joseph      
11.SoEric Parton40-02.00Earlham      
12.SoJosh Lofton39-11.25Manchester      
13.SoPhillip Dodson39-10.00Franklin      
14.JrBryan Heckathorn39-09.75Bluffton      
15.SoZack Boger38-11.50Manchester      
16.JrJoe Molina38-04.25Earlham      
17.FrSanchez Tate38-02.00Franklin      
18.SrSeth Miller37-08.00Hanover      
19.FrJordan Huth37-02.50Anderson (IN)      
20.FrSeyi Cadmus36-00.00Defiance      
21.FrKyle O'Brien34-05.00Franklin      
22.FrThomas Cosby33-11.25Anderson (IN)      
23.FrJordan Perkins33-01.75Transylvania      
24.FrAlex Moreland33-01.00Hanover      
25.FrJacob Arnold31-03.00Defiance      
26.FrGreg Thompson30-07.00Hanover      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrAustin Trivett6-05.50Defiance      
2.SoForrest Prichard6-03.50Franklin      
3.SoChris Good6-03.50Rose-Hulman      
4.JrEric Moreland6-01.50Manchester      
5.SoThavez Jeter5-11.50Defiance      
6.SoMatthew Layman5-11.50Manchester      
7.SoRyan Stockdill5-11.50Transylvania      
8.SoTyler Anderson5-07.75Defiance      
8.SoMatt Gaff5-07.75Anderson (IN)      
10.SoKennith Green5-05.75Manchester      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.SrAustin Trivett14-11.00Defiance      
2.SoCollin Crowson14-11.00Rose-Hulman      
3.SrIsaac Stockrahm14-05.25Rose-Hulman      
4.SoTyler Anderson13-11.25Defiance      
5.SoAndrew Siegle13-11.25Rose-Hulman      
6.SoDan Hardin-Wallace13-05.25Defiance      
7.JrZak Howe12-11.50Rose-Hulman      
8.SoTony Smith11-11.75Manchester      
--FrAnthony PelkaNHManchester      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoGeorard Mitchell22-05.00Franklin      
2.FrKameron Knight21-11.00Mount St Joseph      
3.SrAustin Manahan20-11.75Earlham      
4.SoTravis Stallings20-05.25Rose-Hulman      
5.FrNick Goins20-01.75Defiance      
6.SrAustin Trivett19-11.50Defiance      
7.SrZach Pligge19-09.00Rose-Hulman      
8.SoKennith Green19-08.25Manchester      
9.FrJeremy Porter-Jones18-10.75Anderson (IN)      
10.SoThavez Jeter18-09.00Defiance      
11.SoMitch Deffner18-05.25Franklin      
12.SoForrest Prichard18-03.25Franklin      
13.FrWalter Wheeler17-11.75Anderson (IN)      
13.JrEric Moreland17-11.75Manchester      
15.FrXavier Jackson17-01.50Hanover      
16.FrJohn McCall17-00.00Manchester      
17.JrRyan Downing16-03.00Mount St Joseph      
--SoAkiel BelfonFOULMount St Joseph      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrSutton Coleman43-05.75Rose-Hulman      
2.SoTravis Stallings43-01.00Rose-Hulman      
3.SrAustin Manahan42-01.25Earlham      
4.SoGeorard Mitchell41-06.00Franklin      
5.SoForrest Prichard41-02.25Franklin      
6.FrZander Ansara38-06.00Earlham      
6.SoThavez Jeter38-06.00Defiance      
8.SoChris Good38-02.25Rose-Hulman      
9.SoKennith Green38-00.75Manchester      
10.JrJordan Weber37-11.50Defiance      
11.FrXavier Jackson36-10.50Hanover      
12.FrNick Goins36-10.25Defiance      
13.JrEric Moreland36-02.75Manchester      
14.SrMichael Timpe33-04.00Bluffton      
--SrZach PliggeFOULRose-Hulman      
 
 
 
X Weight Throw - 35lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SrRandall Mitchell56-07.50Mount St Joseph      
2.SrSeth Miller49-02.25Hanover      
3.JrLeonard Wells48-05.50Anderson (IN)      
4.SoTrey Cahill46-04.25Rose-Hulman      
5.FrAndy Hunkeler44-03.50Rose-Hulman      
6.FrLuke Winningham43-04.25Rose-Hulman      
7.JrBryan Paugh43-03.25Mount St Joseph      
8.SrChad Wertman42-11.75Earlham      
9.JrJosh Beaverson42-11.50Defiance      
10.JrMatt Reef41-01.50Hanover      
11.SoZack Boger38-09.75Manchester      
12.SoJosh Lofton38-03.50Manchester      
13.FrSanchez Tate37-09.50Franklin      
14.FrJordan Huth37-03.25Anderson (IN)      
15.JrBryan Heckathorn36-10.25Bluffton      
16.FrJacob Arnold35-08.75Defiance      
17.SoEric Parton33-09.25Earlham      
18.FrThomas Riggs32-10.25Manchester      
19.SoT.J. Sanders30-10.50Earlham      
20.FrThomas Cosby30-02.00Anderson (IN)      
21.FrAlex Moreland20-08.00Hanover      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.SrAndrea Thomas7.84aHanover      
2.SoMaddie Hirsch7.89aMount St Joseph      
3.SoKatie Jerek7.91aMount St Joseph      
4.JrMarlea Rolander8.01aDefiance      
5.SoLexi Vincz8.04aHanover      
6.SoAshlyn Howell8.07aDefiance      
6.JrShelby Johnston8.07aFranklin      
8.SoAyesha Kimbrough8.14aMount St Joseph      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrAndrea Thomas7.89aHanover      
2.SoMaddie Hirsch7.93aMount St Joseph      
3.SoKatie Jerek7.95aMount St Joseph      
4.JrMarlea Rolander7.97aDefiance      
5.JrShelby Johnston7.99aFranklin      
6.SoAshlyn Howell8.02aDefiance      
7.SoAyesha Kimbrough8.06aMount St Joseph      
8.SoLexi Vincz8.17aHanover      
9.FrKayla Mullenhour8.18aBluffton      
10.JrJessica Fauser8.21aManchester      
11.SoRachel Slade8.23aHanover      
12.FrFelicia Nichols8.32aManchester      
13.FrMikyla Houston8.40aAnderson (IN)      
14.FrLindsay Krohn8.42aBluffton      
15.FrTricia Haley8.49aAnderson (IN)      
16.SrNora Jane Montgomery8.57aTransylvania      
17.FrAerial Watters8.58aManchester      
18.JrApril Myers8.63aTransylvania      
19.FrLauren Hudson8.72aAnderson (IN)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrErin Cox26.99aRose-Hulman      
2.FrAlex Friske27.52aAnderson (IN)      
3.SoGloria Boxell27.85aRose-Hulman      
4.FrJane Burnell28.01aHanover      
5.SoKerri Kinker28.02aFranklin      
6.SoAbbey Sowers28.34aRose-Hulman      
7.SrAndrea Thomas28.60aHanover      
8.SoRachel Slade28.72aHanover      
9.JrMarlea Rolander28.73aDefiance      
10.SoAshlyn Howell28.75aDefiance      
11.SoKatie Jerek28.89aMount St Joseph      
12.FrJasmine Espino-Muniz28.97aManchester      
13.SoKate Birdsall29.09aEarlham      
14.FrDanialle Hayes29.50aFranklin      
15.FrFelicia Nichols29.79aManchester      
16.SoMaddie Hirsch30.19aMount St Joseph      
17.FrSamantha Buschle30.36aMount St Joseph      
18.JrAlisha Sink30.44aAnderson (IN)      
19.FrMikyla Houston31.01aAnderson (IN)      
20.SrNora Jane Montgomery31.25aTransylvania      
21.JrJessica Fauser32.18aManchester      
22.JrTori Elrod34.77aTransylvania      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoCreasy Clauser1:00.97aRose-Hulman      
2.SrShawna McLetchie1:02.66aHanover      
3.SoKerri Kinker1:02.75aFranklin      
4.FrChristina Moravec1:03.15aRose-Hulman      
5.JrAbby Modras1:03.81aMount St Joseph      
6.SoAbbey Sowers1:04.35aRose-Hulman      
7.FrNatalie Owens1:04.97aFranklin      
8.SoJulie Miller1:05.74aHanover      
9.FrCary Menifee1:06.08aHanover      
10.JrCourtney Swabb1:07.35aDefiance      
11.FrMichelle Woelfel1:07.92aMount St Joseph      
12.SrMaggie Lucas1:08.37aAnderson (IN)      
13.JrEmma Weiler1:08.57aManchester      
14.FrKaitlin Klotz1:10.31aAnderson (IN)      
15.FrJulianne Marron1:13.23aAnderson (IN)      
16.SoNatalie Jones1:14.58aTransylvania      
17.JrTori Elrod1:15.04aTransylvania      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrJessica Bremer2:21.45aManchester      
2.SoCreasy Clauser2:23.72aRose-Hulman      
3.JrSara Lucas2:27.22aHanover      
4.SrHeather Waterman2:27.81aFranklin      
5.FrKatherine Moravec2:29.51aRose-Hulman      
6.SoErika Debos2:31.00aDefiance      
7.JrSarah Bromagem2:31.41aAnderson (IN)      
8.JrCatherine Freeland2:31.78aHanover      
9.SoRia Keegan2:32.55aTransylvania      
10.SoKatie Miller2:32.82aManchester      
11.FrBrandi Dominique2:33.92aBluffton      
12.JrAbby Modras2:37.55aMount St Joseph      
13.FrHilary Tollefson2:38.69aHanover      
14.FrEricha Griep2:38.81aDefiance      
15.JrBetsy Heines2:39.18aTransylvania      
16.FrAllison Zorman2:40.04aFranklin      
17.FrMaria Kerr2:49.38aTransylvania      
18.FrNacole Hamilton2:50.95aAnderson (IN)      
19.JrRebeca Lehfeldt2:51.11aFranklin      
20.FrKelleen Albert2:57.24aMount St Joseph      
21.FrElizabeth McNeil3:10.45aAnderson (IN)      
22.SoKatie Odenbeck3:25.20aMount St Joseph      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.SrHeather Waterman5:06.39aFranklin      
2.SrJessica Bremer5:07.84aManchester      
3.SrMegan Miller5:33.42aManchester      
4.JrSara Lucas5:35.31aHanover      
5.JrRachel Moreland5:37.51aHanover      
6.SrKaitlin Switzer5:38.21aDefiance      
7.JrEllen Stryffeler5:39.45aDefiance      
8.JrBetsy Heines5:53.80aTransylvania      
9.SoMeredith Cors6:02.30aManchester      
10.FrCyreesa Raber7:03.51aMount St Joseph      
11.JrKelsey Schneider7:03.77aMount St Joseph      
 
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrHeather Waterman18:51.86aFranklin      
2.JrCandace DeLong19:00.97aAnderson (IN)      
3.SrMegan Miller19:19.00aManchester      
4.SrJennifer Beakas19:41.90aManchester      
5.FrMaddie Fega20:09.85aEarlham      
6.JrRachel Moreland20:15.01aHanover      
7.FrKate Busto20:20.06aDefiance      
8.SrKaitlin Switzer20:22.13aDefiance      
9.FrKarla Madrigal20:22.84aManchester      
10.SrKatherine Quigg20:23.64aRose-Hulman      
11.FrMolly Wright20:29.92aManchester      
12.SoAshley Kopla21:09.25aManchester      
13.JrHolly Hatch21:09.91aFranklin      
14.JrEllen Stryffeler21:40.88aDefiance      
15.FrKelsey Hill22:00.84aHanover      
16.SrJessica Burg22:35.42aMount St Joseph      
17.FrNikki Johnson22:43.05aHanover      
18.SoAlison Janzen23:19.85aBluffton      
19.SoKaty Heffner23:46.24aBluffton      
20.SoJenna Shull24:34.68aMount St Joseph      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.FrAlex Friske8.69aAnderson (IN)      
2.JrMarlea Rolander8.91aDefiance      
3.FrJane Burnell9.11aHanover      
4.SoMaddie Hirsch9.18aMount St Joseph      
5.SrAudrey Price9.27aFranklin      
6.SoBrianne Steppe9.49aFranklin      
7.SoGloria Boxell9.56aRose-Hulman      
--JrShelby JohnstonDNFFranklin      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.FrAlex Friske8.75aAnderson (IN)      
3.FrJane Burnell8.98aHanover      
2.JrMarlea Rolander9.11aDefiance      
4.SoMaddie Hirsch9.24aMount St Joseph      
5.SoGloria Boxell9.34aRose-Hulman      
6.SrAudrey Price9.36aFranklin      
7.JrShelby Johnston9.37aFranklin      
8.SoBrianne Steppe9.43aFranklin      
9.FrJasmine Espino-Muniz9.48aManchester      
10.SoLexi Vincz9.59aHanover      
11.FrLindsay Krohn9.92aBluffton      
12.FrKayla Mullenhour10.04aBluffton      
13.FrAshley Armbruster10.22aDefiance      
14.JrKristen Ballard10.43aTransylvania      
15.FrKrista Johnson11.14aMount St Joseph      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Erin Cox
Gloria Boxell
Abbey Sowers
Christina Moravec
1:49.27aRose-Hulman      
2.-Kerri Kinker
Natalie Owens
Brianne Steppe
Danialle Hayes
1:50.03aFranklin      
3.-Andrea Thomas
Khrystal Nugent
Jane Burnell
Lexi Vincz
1:51.00aHanover      
4.-Abby Modras
Maddie Hirsch
Samantha Buschle
Katie Jerek
1:54.53aMount St Joseph      
5.-Felicia Nichols
Jordan Redding
Emma Weiler
Jasmine Espino-Muniz
1:55.96aManchester      
6.-Maggie Lucas
Alex Friske
Mikyla Houston
Rachel Egold
1:57.36aAnderson (IN)      
7.-Ashlyn Howell
Marlea Rolander
Kali George
Courtney Swabb
1:57.73aDefiance      
8.-Kristen Ballard
Nora Jane Montgomery
Rachel Gilliam
April Myers
1:59.30aTransylvania      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Christina Moravec
Katherine Moravec
Erin Cox
Creasy Clauser
4:10.91aRose-Hulman      
2.-Kerri Kinker
Natalie Owens
Brianne Steppe
Audrey Price
4:14.87aFranklin      
3.-Lexi Vincz
Julie Miller
Shawna McLetchie
Jane Burnell
4:16.61aHanover      
4.-Katie Heitkamp
Kali George
Erika Debos
Courtney Swabb
4:18.82aDefiance      
5.-Maggie Lucas
Sarah Bromagem
Rachel Egold
Candace DeLong
4:28.14aAnderson (IN)      
6.-Emma Weiler
Meredith Cors
Katie Miller
Jessica Bremer
4:28.97aManchester      
7.-Ria Keegan
Kristen Ballard
Rachel Gilliam
April Myers
4:30.18aTransylvania      
8.-Abby Modras
Maddie Hirsch
Michelle Woelfel
Katie Jerek
4:31.70aMount St Joseph      
9.-Lyndsey Darrow
Lindsay Krohn
Kayla Mullenhour
Brandi Dominique
4:37.00aBluffton      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rachel Moreland
Sara Lucas
Shawna McLetchie
Cary Menifee
13:17.97aHanover      
2.-Katherine Pea
Megan Hammel
Katie Miller
Jennifer Beakas
13:28.23aManchester      
3.-Ericha Griep
Katie Tibbits
Kaye Bockbrader
Kate Busto
13:47.55aDefiance      
4.-Ria Keegan
Maria Kerr
Natalie Jones
Betsy Heines
13:57.98aTransylvania      
5.-Holly Hatch
Audrey Price
Rebeca Lehfeldt
Heather Waterman
14:31.84aFranklin      
6.-Rachel Egold
Kaitlin Klotz
Maggie Lucas
Sarah Bromagem
14:37.45aAnderson (IN)      
7.-Lyndsey Darrow
Brandi Dominique
Alison Janzen
Lindsay Krohn
14:41.39aBluffton      
8.-Kelleen Albert
Bailey Schnurr
Kelsey Schneider
Jessica Burg
15:41.61aMount St Joseph      
---Caryn Wixom
Kate Birdsall
Marini Pickering
Olivia Thornburg
DQEarlham      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.FrEmily Radke40-03.25Anderson (IN)      
2.JrLucy Wright37-04.00Transylvania      
3.SoEmily Adams35-08.75Franklin      
4.JrAleksandra Kampa34-10.50Rose-Hulman      
5.FrRegan White34-04.25Franklin      
6.FrKenna Sheehan34-01.25Mount St Joseph      
7.FrCatie Adams33-06.75Mount St Joseph      
8.SoStepahni Proffitt33-03.75Hanover      
9.SrCourtney Hall32-10.25Manchester      
10.JrMegan Neal32-04.25Bluffton      
11.JrAllison Trent30-01.50Bluffton      
12.FrKatie Tibbits29-10.75Defiance      
13.FrAmanda Spear29-04.00Anderson (IN)      
14.FrJulie Court28-11.25Bluffton      
15.FrGretel Briand28-08.25Defiance      
16.JrCori Timmons27-10.00Manchester      
17.SoEmily Boyd27-00.00Hanover      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoElizabeth Evans5-07.25Rose-Hulman      
2.JrCasey Loshe5-03.00Manchester      
3.FrErin Cox5-01.00Rose-Hulman      
4.JrShelby Johnston5-01.00Franklin      
5.JrElizabeth Ross4-11.00Earlham      
6.SoErika Debos4-09.00Defiance      
6.FrSarah Moderbacher4-09.00Mount St Joseph      
8.FrKirstie Gallimore4-09.00Mount St Joseph      
9.FrKayla Mullenhour4-05.00Bluffton      
--FrAddie HendricksNHDefiance      
--SoKaye BockbraderNHDefiance      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.SoTanya Colonna10-02.00Rose-Hulman      
2.SoKatie Heitkamp10-02.00Defiance      
3.SrEmily Ballinger9-08.00Manchester      
4.SrAndrea Thomas8-08.25Hanover      
5.SrEmily Cole8-08.25Defiance      
6.SrMeredith Naughton8-08.25Earlham      
7.FrAndrea Keller8-02.50Manchester      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoKerri Kinker16-03.25Franklin      
2.SrRamona Hemmings16-01.00Earlham      
3.SoAshlyn Howell15-11.75Defiance      
4.SoElizabeth Evans15-09.75Rose-Hulman      
5.JrShelby Johnston15-07.00Franklin      
6.SoJordan Redding15-03.25Manchester      
7.FrKali George15-02.75Defiance      
8.SoKhrystal Nugent15-00.00Hanover      
9.SoMaggie Noger13-09.00Hanover      
10.FrSamantha Buschle13-06.75Mount St Joseph      
11.SoJulie Miller13-05.00Hanover      
12.FrKrista Johnson12-09.50Mount St Joseph      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrRamona Hemmings33-10.25Earlham      
2.SoAshlyn Howell32-11.75Defiance      
3.SoBrianne Steppe32-02.25Franklin      
4.FrKali George31-03.75Defiance      
5.SoKerri Kinker31-02.50Franklin      
6.FrCareen Turner30-05.50Hanover      
7.SoMaggie Noger30-01.50Hanover      
8.SoJordan Redding28-06.50Manchester      
 
 
 
X Weight Throw - 20lb - Varsity - Finals
1.JrAleksandra Kampa42-09.00Rose-Hulman      
2.FrEmily Radke42-03.25Anderson (IN)      
3.SoEmily Boyd41-11.50Hanover      
4.JrMegan Neal41-10.00Bluffton      
5.SoStepahni Proffitt40-02.75Hanover      
6.SrCourtney Hall39-03.25Manchester      
7.JrCori Timmons36-03.00Manchester      
8.FrAmanda Spear36-03.00Anderson (IN)      
9.SoEmily Adams35-04.50Franklin      
10.JrAllison Trent35-03.75Bluffton      
11.FrJulie Court33-04.75Bluffton      
12.FrCatie Adams31-11.25Mount St Joseph      
13.FrKatie Tibbits30-03.75Defiance      
14.JrLucy Wright30-03.00Transylvania      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.