Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.FrTony Johnson6.45a PRAnderson (IN)
2.JrJeramiah Edwards6.47aRose-Hulman
3.SoGeorard Mitchell6.55a PRFranklin
4.SoAkiel Belfon6.58aMount St Joseph
5.SrRyan Perry6.63a SRDefiance
6.SoMichael Carter6.67aMount St Joseph
7.FrKameron Knight6.76aMount St Joseph
8.JrAndree Lee6.80aManchester
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrJeramiah Edwards6.46aRose-Hulman
2.FrTony Johnson6.51aAnderson (IN)
3.SoGeorard Mitchell6.63aFranklin
5.SoAkiel Belfon6.64aMount St Joseph
6.SoMichael Carter6.66a PRMount St Joseph
4.SrRyan Perry6.70aDefiance
7.FrKameron Knight6.71a PRMount St Joseph
8.JrAndree Lee6.77aManchester
9.SoMichael Johnson6.77a PRRose-Hulman
10.SrCalvin Bueltel6.78a PRRose-Hulman
11.FrSam Louis6.79aHanover
12.FrJeremy Porter-Jones6.80aAnderson (IN)
12.JrJon Miller6.80a SRFranklin
12.SoDan Hardin-Wallace6.80aDefiance
15.FrTyler Arceneaux6.85aHanover
16.JrJake Whitsitt6.89aRose-Hulman
17.SrDarren Bailey6.95aHanover
17.FrJames Kayhill6.95aEarlham
19.FrSeyi Cadmus6.96aDefiance
20.FrRonnell Armstrong7.09aBluffton
21.JrCurtis Puryear7.14aTransylvania
22.FrJohn McCall7.16aManchester
23.SoKye Durbin7.18aFranklin
24.FrBrowning Smith7.28aTransylvania
25.JrHarrison Ruhl7.37a SRAnderson (IN)
26.FrBrandon Cheatham7.47aManchester
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrPaul Bouagnon22.64a PRRose-Hulman
2.JrSutton Coleman22.74a SRRose-Hulman
3.SoGeorard Mitchell22.95a PRFranklin
4.JrJeramiah Edwards23.14a PRRose-Hulman
5.SoMichael Johnson23.21aRose-Hulman
6.FrTony Johnson23.26aAnderson (IN)
7.FrMicquelle Burton23.27a PRMount St Joseph
8.SoTyler Hannan23.39a PRRose-Hulman
9.SrRyan Perry23.53aDefiance
10.FrClay Becker23.60aRose-Hulman
11.SoDan Hardin-Wallace23.68a SRDefiance
12.JrAndree Lee23.78aManchester
13.SrCalvin Bueltel23.79aRose-Hulman
14.FrJeremy Porter-Jones23.99a PRAnderson (IN)
15.SrDarren Bailey24.09a PRHanover
16.JrJon Miller24.12aFranklin
17.JrKevin Leonard24.24a PRFranklin
18.FrSam Louis24.70aHanover
19.FrTyler Arceneaux24.83a PRHanover
20.FrDarius Wilkinson25.02aBluffton
21.FrRonnell Armstrong25.06aBluffton
22.SoBrent Austgen25.17aRose-Hulman
23.FrWalter Wheeler25.36a PRAnderson (IN)
24.FrMason Williams25.39a PRTransylvania
25.FrSeth Reinoehl25.43aManchester
26.FrBrowning Smith25.45a PRTransylvania
27.FrJohn McCall25.93aManchester
28.JrKevin Hickman27.00aBluffton
--SoMichael CarterDNFMount St Joseph
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrPaul Bouagnon49.98a PRRose-Hulman
2.FrMicquelle Burton50.65aMount St Joseph
3.SoBrent Austgen50.78a PRRose-Hulman
4.SoTyler Hannan51.19a SRRose-Hulman
5.SoAndy Orem51.85aHanover
6.SoAaron Demecs51.97aDefiance
7.SoRyan Marshall52.69aManchester
8.FrClay Becker53.15aRose-Hulman
9.SrJosh Herron53.25a PRDefiance
10.FrChaven Davidson53.48a PRAnderson (IN)
11.FrMichael Kern53.59a PRDefiance
12.FrWayne Wineglass53.88aAnderson (IN)
13.FrGeorge Rowlen54.17a PRManchester
14.SoColton Chicketti54.32a PRMount St Joseph
15.SoPatrick Bulington54.33aFranklin
16.JrLogan Wilhem54.82aAnderson (IN)
17.FrMathew Holcomb55.62a PRHanover
18.JrPatrick Forester55.86aManchester
19.FrDarius Wilkinson56.91aBluffton
20.JrKevin Hickman57.74a SRBluffton
21.SrScott DeMoss1:00.04aHanover
22.SoDaniel Ficker1:02.30a SRTransylvania
23.SoRyan Kaufman1:05.54a PRTransylvania
24.FrSean Wiwi1:06.37aMount St Joseph
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDerek Bischak1:54.89aRose-Hulman
2.FrAndrew Thompson1:58.70a PRRose-Hulman
3.SrTanner Johnson1:59.39a PRAnderson (IN)
4.SrSeth Bidlack2:00.01a PRDefiance
5.FrMadison Murphy2:00.75a SRDefiance
6.SoZeth Baker2:00.91aManchester
7.SrTony Millhouse2:01.36aRose-Hulman
8.JrMatt St. Amour2:02.05a PRAnderson (IN)
9.SoNickolas Salupo2:02.54a PRManchester
10.FrCharles Phillips2:02.55a SRRose-Hulman
11.SoBrandon Litz2:03.13aFranklin
12.FrLeighton Gough2:03.19aFranklin
13.FrBryson Lewis2:04.44a PRMount St Joseph
14.FrNathan Catt2:04.91aRose-Hulman
15.FrBrendan Kelly2:05.24aHanover
16.JrMarc St. Amour2:06.14aAnderson (IN)
17.JrAaron Fraley2:07.09aDefiance
18.SoEvan Land2:07.77aRose-Hulman
19.SrMichael Timpe2:08.70a SRBluffton
20.FrMichael Stocker2:09.83aManchester
21.FrDillon Stearsman2:18.94a PRTransylvania
22.FrNick Marnatti2:19.71a PRTransylvania
23.SoJeremy Kidder2:20.93aBluffton
24.SoChris Arnold2:22.75a PRBluffton
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDerek Bischak4:22.14aRose-Hulman
2.SrTyler Kreipke4:22.82a PRRose-Hulman
3.JrMicah Aldrich4:24.52aRose-Hulman
4.FrAndrew Thompson4:24.55a PRRose-Hulman
5.SoHayden Krick4:29.06a SRDefiance
6.JrJustin Perkins4:29.83a PRDefiance
7.JrEmby Duncan4:32.71a PRAnderson (IN)
8.FrChris Lafree4:32.88a PRManchester
9.JrMatt St. Amour4:35.23aAnderson (IN)
10.FrJeremiah Stichter4:40.53aAnderson (IN)
11.FrMichael Stocker4:41.19aManchester
12.SoNickolas Salupo4:42.38aManchester
13.FrLeighton Gough4:44.78aFranklin
14.JrSean McGuire4:48.87aEarlham
15.SrZach Shaw4:54.73a PRMount St Joseph
16.FrJason Holcomb5:02.94aHanover
17.FrDillon Stearsman5:03.12a PRTransylvania
18.FrRobbie Lane5:12.91a PREarlham
19.FrJames Whitt5:16.31aBluffton
20.FrJohn Harbeck5:22.84a PRBluffton
21.SrTroy Secrest5:30.94a SRDefiance
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoKirk Saunders15:13.01a PRAnderson (IN)
2.SrTyler Kreipke15:15.98a PRRose-Hulman
3.JrMicah Aldrich15:28.75aRose-Hulman
4.JrJacob Naegeli15:31.33a PREarlham
5.SoCalvin Cook15:54.94aManchester
6.JrJustin Perkins16:01.63a PRDefiance
7.FrClayton Harlan16:16.43a PRManchester
8.SrKevin Martin16:36.81aFranklin
9.SoHayden Krick16:51.12a SRDefiance
10.SrCole Jackson16:52.95aManchester
11.JrMatt Rohlf16:53.58a PRDefiance
12.FrKevin Ikerd17:44.12a PRAnderson (IN)
13.JrSeth Hertenstein19:21.05a PRBluffton
--SrDrew BeatyDQAnderson (IN)
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.JrSutton Coleman7.72aRose-Hulman
2.JrJohn Woodbury8.02aFranklin
3.SrMarcus Peck8.11a PRRose-Hulman
4.SoMichael Dickerson8.25aRose-Hulman
5.FrDominique Peterson8.29aEarlham
6.JrJordan Weber8.32aDefiance
7.FrPhilip Koranteng8.51aRose-Hulman
8.FrJim Moorman8.67aFranklin
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrSutton Coleman7.84aRose-Hulman
2.JrJohn Woodbury8.07aFranklin
3.SrMarcus Peck8.18aRose-Hulman
4.JrJordan Weber8.29a PRDefiance
5.SoMichael Dickerson8.35aRose-Hulman
5.FrDominique Peterson8.35aEarlham
7.FrPhilip Koranteng8.44a SRRose-Hulman
8.FrJim Moorman8.60a PRFranklin
9.FrZander Ansara8.77aEarlham
10.SoTristan Wright8.98aEarlham
11.SoMatt Gaff9.01a SRAnderson (IN)
12.SoCasey Gilmour9.29aMount St Joseph
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Paul Bouagnon
Michael Johnson
Clay Becker
Brent Austgen
1:31.09aRose-Hulman
2.-Aaron Demecs
Josh Herron
Dan Hardin-Wallace
Ryan Perry
1:31.64aDefiance
3.-Akiel Belfon
Micquelle Burton
Kameron Knight
Michael Carter
1:32.08aMount St Joseph
4.-Andy Orem
Darren Bailey
Sam Louis
Tyler Arceneaux
1:35.57aHanover
5.-Jeremy Porter-Jones
Wayne Wineglass
Logan Wilhem
Adam Dubuque
1:36.40aAnderson (IN)
6.-Justin Darden
Lenden Bowsman
Dominique Peterson
Tyree Williams
1:36.55aEarlham
7.-Aaron Carrithers
Nick Anderson
Curtis Puryear
Ben Hoseus
1:38.13aTransylvania
8.-Brandon Cheatham
John McCall
Patrick Forester
Kyle Davis
1:39.65aManchester
---Jon Miller
Kevin Leonard
Mitch Deffner
Georard Mitchell
DQFranklin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brent Austgen
Sutton Coleman
Tyler Hannan
Paul Bouagnon
3:26.16aRose-Hulman
2.-Aaron Demecs
Madison Murphy
Joe Davis
Seth Bidlack
3:31.00aDefiance
3.-Patrick Bulington
Georard Mitchell
John Woodbury
Brandon Litz
3:32.21aFranklin
4.-Lenden Bowsman
Zander Ansara
Robert Awkward
Marlon Marshall
3:36.31aEarlham
5.-Andy Orem
Brock Harkness
Mathew Holcomb
Brendan Kelly
3:36.58aHanover
6.-Jeremiah Stichter
Wayne Wineglass
Matt St. Amour
Tanner Johnson
3:37.22aAnderson (IN)
7.-Ryan Marshall
Zeth Baker
George Rowlen
Andree Lee
3:40.38aManchester
8.-Aaron Carrithers
Nick Anderson
Ryan Stockdill
Ben Hoseus
3:44.04aTransylvania
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marc St. Amour
Adam Dubuque
Chaven Davidson
Eric Linn
10:48.44aAnderson (IN)
2.-Joe Davis
Issac Wilkins
Keiquan Blackmon
Aaron Fraley
10:49.82aDefiance
3.-Nathan Catt
Charles Phillips
Evan Land
Warren Condra
10:51.97aRose-Hulman
4.-Jake Hojnacki
Patrick Bulington
Brandon Litz
Leighton Gough
10:58.35aFranklin
5.-Charlie Boyd
Marlon Marshall
Robert Lugg
Simon Conrad
11:14.90aEarlham
6.-Brock Harkness
Mathew Holcomb
Brendan Kelly
Jason Holcomb
11:15.18aHanover
7.-Kyle Davis
Daniel Nave
Jordan Collins
Curtis Kent
11:16.99aManchester
8.-Ryan Stockdill
Nick Marnatti
Mason Williams
Dillon Stearsman
12:13.98aTransylvania
9.-Andrew Chaffee
James Whitt
Seth Hertenstein
John Harbeck
12:15.15aBluffton
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrChad Wertman52-06.50 SREarlham
2.SrRandall Mitchell46-03.25Mount St Joseph
3.JrLeonard Wells45-01.50Anderson (IN)
4.JrJosh Beaverson44-03.25 SRDefiance
5.FrLuke Winningham44-02.75 SRRose-Hulman
6.JrJoe Noble44-01.25Mount St Joseph
7.FrGarrett Payne43-11.75 SRRose-Hulman
8.FrSam Kimmel43-03.75 PRRose-Hulman
9.FrThomas Riggs42-10.75 PRManchester
10.JrBryan Paugh41-01.50 SRMount St Joseph
11.SoEric Parton40-02.00 PREarlham
12.SoJosh Lofton39-11.25Manchester
13.SoPhillip Dodson39-10.00 SRFranklin
14.JrBryan Heckathorn39-09.75Bluffton
15.SoZack Boger38-11.50Manchester
16.JrJoe Molina38-04.25Earlham
17.FrSanchez Tate38-02.00Franklin
18.SrSeth Miller37-08.00Hanover
19.FrJordan Huth37-02.50Anderson (IN)
20.FrSeyi Cadmus36-00.00Defiance
21.FrKyle O'Brien34-05.00 PRFranklin
22.FrThomas Cosby33-11.25Anderson (IN)
23.FrJordan Perkins33-01.75 PRTransylvania
24.FrAlex Moreland33-01.00Hanover
25.FrJacob Arnold31-03.00Defiance
26.FrGreg Thompson30-07.00Hanover
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrAustin Trivett6-05.50Defiance
2.SoForrest Prichard6-03.50Franklin
3.SoChris Good6-03.50Rose-Hulman
4.JrEric Moreland6-01.50Manchester
5.SoThavez Jeter5-11.50Defiance
6.SoMatthew Layman5-11.50Manchester
7.SoRyan Stockdill5-11.50 PRTransylvania
8.SoMatt Gaff5-07.75Anderson (IN)
8.SoTyler Anderson5-07.75Defiance
10.SoKennith Green5-05.75 PRManchester
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SrAustin Trivett14-11.00Defiance
2.SoCollin Crowson14-11.00 SRRose-Hulman
3.SrIsaac Stockrahm14-05.25 PRRose-Hulman
4.SoTyler Anderson13-11.25Defiance
5.SoAndrew Siegle13-11.25 PRRose-Hulman
6.SoDan Hardin-Wallace13-05.25Defiance
7.JrZak Howe12-11.50 PRRose-Hulman
8.SoTony Smith11-11.75Manchester
--FrAnthony PelkaNHManchester
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoGeorard Mitchell22-05.00Franklin
2.FrKameron Knight21-11.00 PRMount St Joseph
3.SrAustin Manahan20-11.75 PREarlham
4.SoTravis Stallings20-05.25Rose-Hulman
5.FrNick Goins20-01.75 PRDefiance
6.SrAustin Trivett19-11.50 PRDefiance
7.SrZach Pligge19-09.00 PRRose-Hulman
8.SoKennith Green19-08.25Manchester
9.FrJeremy Porter-Jones18-10.75Anderson (IN)
10.SoThavez Jeter18-09.00Defiance
11.SoMitch Deffner18-05.25 PRFranklin
12.SoForrest Prichard18-03.25 PRFranklin
13.JrEric Moreland17-11.75 SRManchester
13.FrWalter Wheeler17-11.75Anderson (IN)
15.FrXavier Jackson17-01.50Hanover
16.FrJohn McCall17-00.00 PRManchester
17.JrRyan Downing16-03.00Mount St Joseph
--SoAkiel BelfonFOULMount St Joseph
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrSutton Coleman43-05.75Rose-Hulman
2.SoTravis Stallings43-01.00 PRRose-Hulman
3.SrAustin Manahan42-01.25 PREarlham
4.SoGeorard Mitchell41-06.00Franklin
5.SoForrest Prichard41-02.25Franklin
6.SoThavez Jeter38-06.00Defiance
6.FrZander Ansara38-06.00Earlham
8.SoChris Good38-02.25Rose-Hulman
9.SoKennith Green38-00.75Manchester
10.JrJordan Weber37-11.50Defiance
11.FrXavier Jackson36-10.50Hanover
12.FrNick Goins36-10.25Defiance
13.JrEric Moreland36-02.75 SRManchester
14.SrMichael Timpe33-04.00Bluffton
--SrZach PliggeFOULRose-Hulman
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrRandall Mitchell56-07.50Mount St Joseph
2.SrSeth Miller49-02.25Hanover
3.JrLeonard Wells48-05.50 SRAnderson (IN)
4.SoTrey Cahill46-04.25 SRRose-Hulman
5.FrAndy Hunkeler44-03.50 PRRose-Hulman
6.FrLuke Winningham43-04.25Rose-Hulman
7.JrBryan Paugh43-03.25Mount St Joseph
8.SrChad Wertman42-11.75Earlham
9.JrJosh Beaverson42-11.50Defiance
10.JrMatt Reef41-01.50 PRHanover
11.SoZack Boger38-09.75 PRManchester
12.SoJosh Lofton38-03.50Manchester
13.FrSanchez Tate37-09.50 PRFranklin
14.FrJordan Huth37-03.25Anderson (IN)
15.JrBryan Heckathorn36-10.25Bluffton
16.FrJacob Arnold35-08.75Defiance
17.SoEric Parton33-09.25Earlham
18.FrThomas Riggs32-10.25Manchester
19.SoT.J. Sanders30-10.50Earlham
20.FrThomas Cosby30-02.00Anderson (IN)
21.FrAlex Moreland20-08.00Hanover