Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.FrTony Johnson6.45aAnderson (IN)
2.JrJeramiah Edwards6.47aRose-Hulman
3.SoGeorard Mitchell6.55aFranklin
4.SoAkiel Belfon6.58aMount St Joseph
5.SrRyan Perry6.63aDefiance
6.SoMichael Carter6.67aMount St Joseph
7.FrKameron Knight6.76aMount St Joseph
8.JrAndree Lee6.80aManchester
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrJeramiah Edwards6.46aRose-Hulman
2.FrTony Johnson6.51aAnderson (IN)
3.SoGeorard Mitchell6.63aFranklin
5.SoAkiel Belfon6.64aMount St Joseph
6.SoMichael Carter6.66aMount St Joseph
4.SrRyan Perry6.70aDefiance
7.FrKameron Knight6.71aMount St Joseph
8.JrAndree Lee6.77aManchester
9.SoMichael Johnson6.77aRose-Hulman
10.SrCalvin Bueltel6.78aRose-Hulman
11.FrSam Louis6.79aHanover
12.FrJeremy Porter-Jones6.80aAnderson (IN)
12.SoDan Hardin-Wallace6.80aDefiance
12.JrJon Miller6.80aFranklin
15.FrTyler Arceneaux6.85aHanover
16.JrJake Whitsitt6.89aRose-Hulman
17.SrDarren Bailey6.95aHanover
17.FrJames Kayhill6.95aEarlham
19.FrSeyi Cadmus6.96aDefiance
20.FrRonnell Armstrong7.09aBluffton
21.JrCurtis Puryear7.14aTransylvania
22.FrJohn McCall7.16aManchester
23.SoKye Durbin7.18aFranklin
24.FrBrowning Smith7.28aTransylvania
25.JrHarrison Ruhl7.37aAnderson (IN)
26.FrBrandon Cheatham7.47aManchester
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrPaul Bouagnon22.64aRose-Hulman
2.JrSutton Coleman22.74aRose-Hulman
3.SoGeorard Mitchell22.95aFranklin
4.JrJeramiah Edwards23.14aRose-Hulman
5.SoMichael Johnson23.21aRose-Hulman
6.FrTony Johnson23.26aAnderson (IN)
7.FrMicquelle Burton23.27aMount St Joseph
8.SoTyler Hannan23.39aRose-Hulman
9.SrRyan Perry23.53aDefiance
10.FrClay Becker23.60aRose-Hulman
11.SoDan Hardin-Wallace23.68aDefiance
12.JrAndree Lee23.78aManchester
13.SrCalvin Bueltel23.79aRose-Hulman
14.FrJeremy Porter-Jones23.99aAnderson (IN)
15.SrDarren Bailey24.09aHanover
16.JrJon Miller24.12aFranklin
17.JrKevin Leonard24.24aFranklin
18.FrSam Louis24.70aHanover
19.FrTyler Arceneaux24.83aHanover
20.FrDarius Wilkinson25.02aBluffton
21.FrRonnell Armstrong25.06aBluffton
22.SoBrent Austgen25.17aRose-Hulman
23.FrWalter Wheeler25.36aAnderson (IN)
24.FrMason Williams25.39aTransylvania
25.FrSeth Reinoehl25.43aManchester
26.FrBrowning Smith25.45aTransylvania
27.FrJohn McCall25.93aManchester
28.JrKevin Hickman27.00aBluffton
--SoMichael CarterDNFMount St Joseph
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrPaul Bouagnon49.98aRose-Hulman
2.FrMicquelle Burton50.65aMount St Joseph
3.SoBrent Austgen50.78aRose-Hulman
4.SoTyler Hannan51.19aRose-Hulman
5.SoAndy Orem51.85aHanover
6.SoAaron Demecs51.97aDefiance
7.SoRyan Marshall52.69aManchester
8.FrClay Becker53.15aRose-Hulman
9.SrJosh Herron53.25aDefiance
10.FrChaven Davidson53.48aAnderson (IN)
11.FrMichael Kern53.59aDefiance
12.FrWayne Wineglass53.88aAnderson (IN)
13.FrGeorge Rowlen54.17aManchester
14.SoColton Chicketti54.32aMount St Joseph
15.SoPatrick Bulington54.33aFranklin
16.JrLogan Wilhem54.82aAnderson (IN)
17.FrMathew Holcomb55.62aHanover
18.JrPatrick Forester55.86aManchester
19.FrDarius Wilkinson56.91aBluffton
20.JrKevin Hickman57.74aBluffton
21.SrScott DeMoss1:00.04aHanover
22.SoDaniel Ficker1:02.30aTransylvania
23.SoRyan Kaufman1:05.54aTransylvania
24.FrSean Wiwi1:06.37aMount St Joseph
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDerek Bischak1:54.89aRose-Hulman
2.FrAndrew Thompson1:58.70aRose-Hulman
3.SrTanner Johnson1:59.39aAnderson (IN)
4.SrSeth Bidlack2:00.01aDefiance
5.FrMadison Murphy2:00.75aDefiance
6.SoZeth Baker2:00.91aManchester
7.SrTony Millhouse2:01.36aRose-Hulman
8.JrMatt St. Amour2:02.05aAnderson (IN)
9.SoNickolas Salupo2:02.54aManchester
10.FrCharles Phillips2:02.55aRose-Hulman
11.SoBrandon Litz2:03.13aFranklin
12.FrLeighton Gough2:03.19aFranklin
13.FrBryson Lewis2:04.44aMount St Joseph
14.FrNathan Catt2:04.91aRose-Hulman
15.FrBrendan Kelly2:05.24aHanover
16.JrMarc St. Amour2:06.14aAnderson (IN)
17.JrAaron Fraley2:07.09aDefiance
18.SoEvan Land2:07.77aRose-Hulman
19.SrMichael Timpe2:08.70aBluffton
20.FrMichael Stocker2:09.83aManchester
21.FrDillon Stearsman2:18.94aTransylvania
22.FrNick Marnatti2:19.71aTransylvania
23.SoJeremy Kidder2:20.93aBluffton
24.SoChris Arnold2:22.75aBluffton
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDerek Bischak4:22.14aRose-Hulman
2.SrTyler Kreipke4:22.82aRose-Hulman
3.JrMicah Aldrich4:24.52aRose-Hulman
4.FrAndrew Thompson4:24.55aRose-Hulman
5.SoHayden Krick4:29.06aDefiance
6.JrJustin Perkins4:29.83aDefiance
7.JrEmby Duncan4:32.71aAnderson (IN)
8.FrChris Lafree4:32.88aManchester
9.JrMatt St. Amour4:35.23aAnderson (IN)
10.FrJeremiah Stichter4:40.53aAnderson (IN)
11.FrMichael Stocker4:41.19aManchester
12.SoNickolas Salupo4:42.38aManchester
13.FrLeighton Gough4:44.78aFranklin
14.JrSean McGuire4:48.87aEarlham
15.SrZach Shaw4:54.73aMount St Joseph
16.FrJason Holcomb5:02.94aHanover
17.FrDillon Stearsman5:03.12aTransylvania
18.FrRobbie Lane5:12.91aEarlham
19.FrJames Whitt5:16.31aBluffton
20.FrJohn Harbeck5:22.84aBluffton
21.SrTroy Secrest5:30.94aDefiance
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoKirk Saunders15:13.01aAnderson (IN)
2.SrTyler Kreipke15:15.98aRose-Hulman
3.JrMicah Aldrich15:28.75aRose-Hulman
4.JrJacob Naegeli15:31.33aEarlham
5.SoCalvin Cook15:54.94aManchester
6.JrJustin Perkins16:01.63aDefiance
7.FrClayton Harlan16:16.43aManchester
8.SrKevin Martin16:36.81aFranklin
9.SoHayden Krick16:51.12aDefiance
10.SrCole Jackson16:52.95aManchester
11.JrMatt Rohlf16:53.58aDefiance
12.FrKevin Ikerd17:44.12aAnderson (IN)
13.JrSeth Hertenstein19:21.05aBluffton
--SrDrew BeatyDQAnderson (IN)
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.JrSutton Coleman7.72aRose-Hulman
2.JrJohn Woodbury8.02aFranklin
3.SrMarcus Peck8.11aRose-Hulman
4.SoMichael Dickerson8.25aRose-Hulman
5.FrDominique Peterson8.29aEarlham
6.JrJordan Weber8.32aDefiance
7.FrPhilip Koranteng8.51aRose-Hulman
8.FrJim Moorman8.67aFranklin
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrSutton Coleman7.84aRose-Hulman
2.JrJohn Woodbury8.07aFranklin
3.SrMarcus Peck8.18aRose-Hulman
4.JrJordan Weber8.29aDefiance
5.FrDominique Peterson8.35aEarlham
5.SoMichael Dickerson8.35aRose-Hulman
7.FrPhilip Koranteng8.44aRose-Hulman
8.FrJim Moorman8.60aFranklin
9.FrZander Ansara8.77aEarlham
10.SoTristan Wright8.98aEarlham
11.SoMatt Gaff9.01aAnderson (IN)
12.SoCasey Gilmour9.29aMount St Joseph
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Paul Bouagnon
Michael Johnson
Clay Becker
Brent Austgen
1:31.09aRose-Hulman
2.-Aaron Demecs
Josh Herron
Dan Hardin-Wallace
Ryan Perry
1:31.64aDefiance
3.-Akiel Belfon
Micquelle Burton
Kameron Knight
Michael Carter
1:32.08aMount St Joseph
4.-Andy Orem
Darren Bailey
Sam Louis
Tyler Arceneaux
1:35.57aHanover
5.-Jeremy Porter-Jones
Wayne Wineglass
Logan Wilhem
Adam Dubuque
1:36.40aAnderson (IN)
6.-Justin Darden
Lenden Bowsman
Dominique Peterson
Tyree Williams
1:36.55aEarlham
7.-Aaron Carrithers
Nick Anderson
Curtis Puryear
Ben Hoseus
1:38.13aTransylvania
8.-Brandon Cheatham
John McCall
Patrick Forester
Kyle Davis
1:39.65aManchester
---Jon Miller
Kevin Leonard
Mitch Deffner
Georard Mitchell
DQFranklin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brent Austgen
Sutton Coleman
Tyler Hannan
Paul Bouagnon
3:26.16aRose-Hulman
2.-Aaron Demecs
Madison Murphy
Joe Davis
Seth Bidlack
3:31.00aDefiance
3.-Patrick Bulington
Georard Mitchell
John Woodbury
Brandon Litz
3:32.21aFranklin
4.-Lenden Bowsman
Zander Ansara
Robert Awkward
Marlon Marshall
3:36.31aEarlham
5.-Andy Orem
Brock Harkness
Mathew Holcomb
Brendan Kelly
3:36.58aHanover
6.-Jeremiah Stichter
Wayne Wineglass
Matt St. Amour
Tanner Johnson
3:37.22aAnderson (IN)
7.-Ryan Marshall
Zeth Baker
George Rowlen
Andree Lee
3:40.38aManchester
8.-Aaron Carrithers
Nick Anderson
Ryan Stockdill
Ben Hoseus
3:44.04aTransylvania
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marc St. Amour
Adam Dubuque
Chaven Davidson
Eric Linn
10:48.44aAnderson (IN)
2.-Joe Davis
Issac Wilkins
Keiquan Blackmon
Aaron Fraley
10:49.82aDefiance
3.-Nathan Catt
Charles Phillips
Evan Land
Warren Condra
10:51.97aRose-Hulman
4.-Jake Hojnacki
Patrick Bulington
Brandon Litz
Leighton Gough
10:58.35aFranklin
5.-Charlie Boyd
Marlon Marshall
Robert Lugg
Simon Conrad
11:14.90aEarlham
6.-Brock Harkness
Mathew Holcomb
Brendan Kelly
Jason Holcomb
11:15.18aHanover
7.-Kyle Davis
Daniel Nave
Jordan Collins
Curtis Kent
11:16.99aManchester
8.-Ryan Stockdill
Nick Marnatti
Mason Williams
Dillon Stearsman
12:13.98aTransylvania
9.-Andrew Chaffee
James Whitt
Seth Hertenstein
John Harbeck
12:15.15aBluffton
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrChad Wertman52-06.50Earlham
2.SrRandall Mitchell46-03.25Mount St Joseph
3.JrLeonard Wells45-01.50Anderson (IN)
4.JrJosh Beaverson44-03.25Defiance
5.FrLuke Winningham44-02.75Rose-Hulman
6.JrJoe Noble44-01.25Mount St Joseph
7.FrGarrett Payne43-11.75Rose-Hulman
8.FrSam Kimmel43-03.75Rose-Hulman
9.FrThomas Riggs42-10.75Manchester
10.JrBryan Paugh41-01.50Mount St Joseph
11.SoEric Parton40-02.00Earlham
12.SoJosh Lofton39-11.25Manchester
13.SoPhillip Dodson39-10.00Franklin
14.JrBryan Heckathorn39-09.75Bluffton
15.SoZack Boger38-11.50Manchester
16.JrJoe Molina38-04.25Earlham
17.FrSanchez Tate38-02.00Franklin
18.SrSeth Miller37-08.00Hanover
19.FrJordan Huth37-02.50Anderson (IN)
20.FrSeyi Cadmus36-00.00Defiance
21.FrKyle O'Brien34-05.00Franklin
22.FrThomas Cosby33-11.25Anderson (IN)
23.FrJordan Perkins33-01.75Transylvania
24.FrAlex Moreland33-01.00Hanover
25.FrJacob Arnold31-03.00Defiance
26.FrGreg Thompson30-07.00Hanover
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrAustin Trivett6-05.50Defiance
2.SoForrest Prichard6-03.50Franklin
3.SoChris Good6-03.50Rose-Hulman
4.JrEric Moreland6-01.50Manchester
5.SoThavez Jeter5-11.50Defiance
6.SoMatthew Layman5-11.50Manchester
7.SoRyan Stockdill5-11.50Transylvania
8.SoTyler Anderson5-07.75Defiance
8.SoMatt Gaff5-07.75Anderson (IN)
10.SoKennith Green5-05.75Manchester
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SrAustin Trivett14-11.00Defiance
2.SoCollin Crowson14-11.00Rose-Hulman
3.SrIsaac Stockrahm14-05.25Rose-Hulman
4.SoTyler Anderson13-11.25Defiance
5.SoAndrew Siegle13-11.25Rose-Hulman
6.SoDan Hardin-Wallace13-05.25Defiance
7.JrZak Howe12-11.50Rose-Hulman
8.SoTony Smith11-11.75Manchester
--FrAnthony PelkaNHManchester
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoGeorard Mitchell22-05.00Franklin
2.FrKameron Knight21-11.00Mount St Joseph
3.SrAustin Manahan20-11.75Earlham
4.SoTravis Stallings20-05.25Rose-Hulman
5.FrNick Goins20-01.75Defiance
6.SrAustin Trivett19-11.50Defiance
7.SrZach Pligge19-09.00Rose-Hulman
8.SoKennith Green19-08.25Manchester
9.FrJeremy Porter-Jones18-10.75Anderson (IN)
10.SoThavez Jeter18-09.00Defiance
11.SoMitch Deffner18-05.25Franklin
12.SoForrest Prichard18-03.25Franklin
13.JrEric Moreland17-11.75Manchester
13.FrWalter Wheeler17-11.75Anderson (IN)
15.FrXavier Jackson17-01.50Hanover
16.FrJohn McCall17-00.00Manchester
17.JrRyan Downing16-03.00Mount St Joseph
--SoAkiel BelfonFOULMount St Joseph
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrSutton Coleman43-05.75Rose-Hulman
2.SoTravis Stallings43-01.00Rose-Hulman
3.SrAustin Manahan42-01.25Earlham
4.SoGeorard Mitchell41-06.00Franklin
5.SoForrest Prichard41-02.25Franklin
6.SoThavez Jeter38-06.00Defiance
6.FrZander Ansara38-06.00Earlham
8.SoChris Good38-02.25Rose-Hulman
9.SoKennith Green38-00.75Manchester
10.JrJordan Weber37-11.50Defiance
11.FrXavier Jackson36-10.50Hanover
12.FrNick Goins36-10.25Defiance
13.JrEric Moreland36-02.75Manchester
14.SrMichael Timpe33-04.00Bluffton
--SrZach PliggeFOULRose-Hulman
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrRandall Mitchell56-07.50Mount St Joseph
2.SrSeth Miller49-02.25Hanover
3.JrLeonard Wells48-05.50Anderson (IN)
4.SoTrey Cahill46-04.25Rose-Hulman
5.FrAndy Hunkeler44-03.50Rose-Hulman
6.FrLuke Winningham43-04.25Rose-Hulman
7.JrBryan Paugh43-03.25Mount St Joseph
8.SrChad Wertman42-11.75Earlham
9.JrJosh Beaverson42-11.50Defiance
10.JrMatt Reef41-01.50Hanover
11.SoZack Boger38-09.75Manchester
12.SoJosh Lofton38-03.50Manchester
13.FrSanchez Tate37-09.50Franklin
14.FrJordan Huth37-03.25Anderson (IN)
15.JrBryan Heckathorn36-10.25Bluffton
16.FrJacob Arnold35-08.75Defiance
17.SoEric Parton33-09.25Earlham
18.FrThomas Riggs32-10.25Manchester
19.SoT.J. Sanders30-10.50Earlham
20.FrThomas Cosby30-02.00Anderson (IN)
21.FrAlex Moreland20-08.00Hanover
 

Womens Results

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.SrAndrea Thomas7.84aHanover
2.SoMaddie Hirsch7.89aMount St Joseph
3.SoKatie Jerek7.91aMount St Joseph
4.JrMarlea Rolander8.01aDefiance
5.SoLexi Vincz8.04aHanover
6.SoAshlyn Howell8.07aDefiance
6.JrShelby Johnston8.07aFranklin
8.SoAyesha Kimbrough8.14aMount St Joseph
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrAndrea Thomas7.89aHanover
2.SoMaddie Hirsch7.93aMount St Joseph
3.SoKatie Jerek7.95aMount St Joseph
4.JrMarlea Rolander7.97aDefiance
5.JrShelby Johnston7.99aFranklin
6.SoAshlyn Howell8.02aDefiance
7.SoAyesha Kimbrough8.06aMount St Joseph
8.SoLexi Vincz8.17aHanover
9.FrKayla Mullenhour8.18aBluffton
10.JrJessica Fauser8.21aManchester
11.SoRachel Slade8.23aHanover
12.FrFelicia Nichols8.32aManchester
13.FrMikyla Houston8.40aAnderson (IN)
14.FrLindsay Krohn8.42aBluffton
15.FrTricia Haley8.49aAnderson (IN)
16.SrNora Jane Montgomery8.57aTransylvania
17.FrAerial Watters8.58aManchester
18.JrApril Myers8.63aTransylvania
19.FrLauren Hudson8.72aAnderson (IN)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrErin Cox26.99aRose-Hulman
2.FrAlex Friske27.52aAnderson (IN)
3.SoGloria Boxell27.85aRose-Hulman
4.FrJane Burnell28.01aHanover
5.SoKerri Kinker28.02aFranklin
6.SoAbbey Sowers28.34aRose-Hulman
7.SrAndrea Thomas28.60aHanover
8.SoRachel Slade28.72aHanover
9.JrMarlea Rolander28.73aDefiance
10.SoAshlyn Howell28.75aDefiance
11.SoKatie Jerek28.89aMount St Joseph
12.FrJasmine Espino-Muniz28.97aManchester
13.SoKate Birdsall29.09aEarlham
14.FrDanialle Hayes29.50aFranklin
15.FrFelicia Nichols29.79aManchester
16.SoMaddie Hirsch30.19aMount St Joseph
17.FrSamantha Buschle30.36aMount St Joseph
18.JrAlisha Sink30.44aAnderson (IN)
19.FrMikyla Houston31.01aAnderson (IN)
20.SrNora Jane Montgomery31.25aTransylvania
21.JrJessica Fauser32.18aManchester
22.JrTori Elrod34.77aTransylvania
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoCreasy Clauser1:00.97aRose-Hulman
2.SrShawna McLetchie1:02.66aHanover
3.SoKerri Kinker1:02.75aFranklin
4.FrChristina Moravec1:03.15aRose-Hulman
5.JrAbby Modras1:03.81aMount St Joseph
6.SoAbbey Sowers1:04.35aRose-Hulman
7.FrNatalie Owens1:04.97aFranklin
8.SoJulie Miller1:05.74aHanover
9.FrCary Menifee1:06.08aHanover
10.JrCourtney Swabb1:07.35aDefiance
11.FrMichelle Woelfel1:07.92aMount St Joseph
12.SrMaggie Lucas1:08.37aAnderson (IN)
13.JrEmma Weiler1:08.57aManchester
14.FrKaitlin Klotz1:10.31aAnderson (IN)
15.FrJulianne Marron1:13.23aAnderson (IN)
16.SoNatalie Jones1:14.58aTransylvania
17.JrTori Elrod1:15.04aTransylvania
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJessica Bremer2:21.45aManchester
2.SoCreasy Clauser2:23.72aRose-Hulman
3.JrSara Lucas2:27.22aHanover
4.SrHeather Waterman2:27.81aFranklin
5.FrKatherine Moravec2:29.51aRose-Hulman
6.SoErika Debos2:31.00aDefiance
7.JrSarah Bromagem2:31.41aAnderson (IN)
8.JrCatherine Freeland2:31.78aHanover
9.SoRia Keegan2:32.55aTransylvania
10.SoKatie Miller2:32.82aManchester
11.FrBrandi Dominique2:33.92aBluffton
12.JrAbby Modras2:37.55aMount St Joseph
13.FrHilary Tollefson2:38.69aHanover
14.FrEricha Griep2:38.81aDefiance
15.JrBetsy Heines2:39.18aTransylvania
16.FrAllison Zorman2:40.04aFranklin
17.FrMaria Kerr2:49.38aTransylvania
18.FrNacole Hamilton2:50.95aAnderson (IN)
19.JrRebeca Lehfeldt2:51.11aFranklin
20.FrKelleen Albert2:57.24aMount St Joseph
21.FrElizabeth McNeil3:10.45aAnderson (IN)
22.SoKatie Odenbeck3:25.20aMount St Joseph
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.SrHeather Waterman5:06.39aFranklin
2.SrJessica Bremer5:07.84aManchester
3.SrMegan Miller5:33.42aManchester
4.JrSara Lucas5:35.31aHanover
5.JrRachel Moreland5:37.51aHanover
6.SrKaitlin Switzer5:38.21aDefiance
7.JrEllen Stryffeler5:39.45aDefiance
8.JrBetsy Heines5:53.80aTransylvania
9.SoMeredith Cors6:02.30aManchester
10.FrCyreesa Raber7:03.51aMount St Joseph
11.JrKelsey Schneider7:03.77aMount St Joseph
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrHeather Waterman18:51.86aFranklin
2.JrCandace DeLong19:00.97aAnderson (IN)
3.SrMegan Miller19:19.00aManchester
4.SrJennifer Beakas19:41.90aManchester
5.FrMaddie Fega20:09.85aEarlham
6.JrRachel Moreland20:15.01aHanover
7.FrKate Busto20:20.06aDefiance
8.SrKaitlin Switzer20:22.13aDefiance
9.FrKarla Madrigal20:22.84aManchester
10.SrKatherine Quigg20:23.64aRose-Hulman
11.FrMolly Wright20:29.92aManchester
12.SoAshley Kopla21:09.25aManchester
13.JrHolly Hatch21:09.91aFranklin
14.JrEllen Stryffeler21:40.88aDefiance
15.FrKelsey Hill22:00.84aHanover
16.SrJessica Burg22:35.42aMount St Joseph
17.FrNikki Johnson22:43.05aHanover
18.SoAlison Janzen23:19.85aBluffton
19.SoKaty Heffner23:46.24aBluffton
20.SoJenna Shull24:34.68aMount St Joseph
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.FrAlex Friske8.69aAnderson (IN)
2.JrMarlea Rolander8.91aDefiance
3.FrJane Burnell9.11aHanover
4.SoMaddie Hirsch9.18aMount St Joseph
5.SrAudrey Price9.27aFranklin
6.SoBrianne Steppe9.49aFranklin
7.SoGloria Boxell9.56aRose-Hulman
--JrShelby JohnstonDNFFranklin
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.FrAlex Friske8.75aAnderson (IN)
3.FrJane Burnell8.98aHanover
2.JrMarlea Rolander9.11aDefiance
4.SoMaddie Hirsch9.24aMount St Joseph
5.SoGloria Boxell9.34aRose-Hulman
6.SrAudrey Price9.36aFranklin
7.JrShelby Johnston9.37aFranklin
8.SoBrianne Steppe9.43aFranklin
9.FrJasmine Espino-Muniz9.48aManchester
10.SoLexi Vincz9.59aHanover
11.FrLindsay Krohn9.92aBluffton
12.FrKayla Mullenhour10.04aBluffton
13.FrAshley Armbruster10.22aDefiance
14.JrKristen Ballard10.43aTransylvania
15.FrKrista Johnson11.14aMount St Joseph
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Erin Cox
Gloria Boxell
Abbey Sowers
Christina Moravec
1:49.27aRose-Hulman
2.-Kerri Kinker
Natalie Owens
Brianne Steppe
Danialle Hayes
1:50.03aFranklin
3.-Andrea Thomas
Khrystal Nugent
Jane Burnell
Lexi Vincz
1:51.00aHanover
4.-Abby Modras
Maddie Hirsch
Samantha Buschle
Katie Jerek
1:54.53aMount St Joseph
5.-Felicia Nichols
Jordan Redding
Emma Weiler
Jasmine Espino-Muniz
1:55.96aManchester
6.-Maggie Lucas
Alex Friske
Mikyla Houston
Rachel Egold
1:57.36aAnderson (IN)
7.-Ashlyn Howell
Marlea Rolander
Kali George
Courtney Swabb
1:57.73aDefiance
8.-Kristen Ballard
Nora Jane Montgomery
Rachel Gilliam
April Myers
1:59.30aTransylvania
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Christina Moravec
Katherine Moravec
Erin Cox
Creasy Clauser
4:10.91aRose-Hulman
2.-Kerri Kinker
Natalie Owens
Brianne Steppe
Audrey Price
4:14.87aFranklin
3.-Lexi Vincz
Julie Miller
Shawna McLetchie
Jane Burnell
4:16.61aHanover
4.-Katie Heitkamp
Kali George
Erika Debos
Courtney Swabb
4:18.82aDefiance
5.-Maggie Lucas
Sarah Bromagem
Rachel Egold
Candace DeLong
4:28.14aAnderson (IN)
6.-Emma Weiler
Meredith Cors
Katie Miller
Jessica Bremer
4:28.97aManchester
7.-Ria Keegan
Kristen Ballard
Rachel Gilliam
April Myers
4:30.18aTransylvania
8.-Abby Modras
Maddie Hirsch
Michelle Woelfel
Katie Jerek
4:31.70aMount St Joseph
9.-Lyndsey Darrow
Lindsay Krohn
Kayla Mullenhour
Brandi Dominique
4:37.00aBluffton
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Rachel Moreland
Sara Lucas
Shawna McLetchie
Cary Menifee
13:17.97aHanover
2.-Katherine Pea
Megan Hammel
Katie Miller
Jennifer Beakas
13:28.23aManchester
3.-Ericha Griep
Katie Tibbits
Kaye Bockbrader
Kate Busto
13:47.55aDefiance
4.-Ria Keegan
Maria Kerr
Natalie Jones
Betsy Heines
13:57.98aTransylvania
5.-Holly Hatch
Audrey Price
Rebeca Lehfeldt
Heather Waterman
14:31.84aFranklin
6.-Rachel Egold
Kaitlin Klotz
Maggie Lucas
Sarah Bromagem
14:37.45aAnderson (IN)
7.-Lyndsey Darrow
Brandi Dominique
Alison Janzen
Lindsay Krohn
14:41.39aBluffton
8.-Kelleen Albert
Bailey Schnurr
Kelsey Schneider
Jessica Burg
15:41.61aMount St Joseph
---Caryn Wixom
Kate Birdsall
Marini Pickering
Olivia Thornburg
DQEarlham
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.FrEmily Radke40-03.25Anderson (IN)
2.JrLucy Wright37-04.00Transylvania
3.SoEmily Adams35-08.75Franklin
4.JrAleksandra Kampa34-10.50Rose-Hulman
5.FrRegan White34-04.25Franklin
6.FrKenna Sheehan34-01.25Mount St Joseph
7.FrCatie Adams33-06.75Mount St Joseph
8.SoStepahni Proffitt33-03.75Hanover
9.SrCourtney Hall32-10.25Manchester
10.JrMegan Neal32-04.25Bluffton
11.JrAllison Trent30-01.50Bluffton
12.FrKatie Tibbits29-10.75Defiance
13.FrAmanda Spear29-04.00Anderson (IN)
14.FrJulie Court28-11.25Bluffton
15.FrGretel Briand28-08.25Defiance
16.JrCori Timmons27-10.00Manchester
17.SoEmily Boyd27-00.00Hanover
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoElizabeth Evans5-07.25Rose-Hulman
2.JrCasey Loshe5-03.00Manchester
3.FrErin Cox5-01.00Rose-Hulman
4.JrShelby Johnston5-01.00Franklin
5.JrElizabeth Ross4-11.00Earlham
6.SoErika Debos4-09.00Defiance
6.FrSarah Moderbacher4-09.00Mount St Joseph
8.FrKirstie Gallimore4-09.00Mount St Joseph
9.FrKayla Mullenhour4-05.00Bluffton
--FrAddie HendricksNHDefiance
--SoKaye BockbraderNHDefiance
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SoTanya Colonna10-02.00Rose-Hulman
2.SoKatie Heitkamp10-02.00Defiance
3.SrEmily Ballinger9-08.00Manchester
4.SrAndrea Thomas8-08.25Hanover
5.SrEmily Cole8-08.25Defiance
6.SrMeredith Naughton8-08.25Earlham
7.FrAndrea Keller8-02.50Manchester
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoKerri Kinker16-03.25Franklin
2.SrRamona Hemmings16-01.00Earlham
3.SoAshlyn Howell15-11.75Defiance
4.SoElizabeth Evans15-09.75Rose-Hulman
5.JrShelby Johnston15-07.00Franklin
6.SoJordan Redding15-03.25Manchester
7.FrKali George15-02.75Defiance
8.SoKhrystal Nugent15-00.00Hanover
9.SoMaggie Noger13-09.00Hanover
10.FrSamantha Buschle13-06.75Mount St Joseph
11.SoJulie Miller13-05.00Hanover
12.FrKrista Johnson12-09.50Mount St Joseph
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrRamona Hemmings33-10.25Earlham
2.SoAshlyn Howell32-11.75Defiance
3.SoBrianne Steppe32-02.25Franklin
4.FrKali George31-03.75Defiance
5.SoKerri Kinker31-02.50Franklin
6.FrCareen Turner30-05.50Hanover
7.SoMaggie Noger30-01.50Hanover
8.SoJordan Redding28-06.50Manchester
 

Weight Throw - 20lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrAleksandra Kampa42-09.00Rose-Hulman
2.FrEmily Radke42-03.25Anderson (IN)
3.SoEmily Boyd41-11.50Hanover
4.JrMegan Neal41-10.00Bluffton
5.SoStepahni Proffitt40-02.75Hanover
6.SrCourtney Hall39-03.25Manchester
7.JrCori Timmons36-03.00Manchester
8.FrAmanda Spear36-03.00Anderson (IN)
9.SoEmily Adams35-04.50Franklin
10.JrAllison Trent35-03.75Bluffton
11.FrJulie Court33-04.75Bluffton
12.FrCatie Adams31-11.25Mount St Joseph
13.FrKatie Tibbits30-03.75Defiance
14.JrLucy Wright30-03.00Transylvania