Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrTyson Wood22.19aWarner Pacific
2.FrKa'imi Scott22.42aWarner Pacific
3.FrZach Rial22.67aClackamas
4.JrPatrick Torrellas23.06aPortland
5.SrDavid Anderson23.17aCorban
6.FrRyan Spilsbury23.33aClackamas
7.SoJames Ratliff23.40aClackamas
8.SrPono Hanson23.65aPortland
9.Eric Tolento23.74aUnattached
10.Ethan Moore23.84aUnat-Clackam
11.JrCameron Hamilton23.86aWarner Pacific
12.FrMichael Buker23.91aPortland
13.FrKyler Scott-Subsits24.46aWarner Pacific
14.SoBryce Petersen24.53aCorban
15.-Timothy Nem24.96aPortland
16.SrJoseph Summers26.15aCorban
17.SoJefferson Forrest26.23aCorban
18.FrRyan Yoshida28.02aWarner Pacific
--FrKorey ThielekeNTPortland
---Adam BowlsbyNTPortland
--JrTaylor WilkinsNTCorban
--SoAlija SacirovicNTWarner Pacific
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrAlfred Kipchumba8:43.75aPortland
2.FrWilliam C. Lawson8:58.37aPortland
3.-AJ Kimura9:15.27aPortland
4.SoChristopher Meeker9:25.46aWarner Pacific
5.FrJared Clarke9:56.89aEvergreen State
6.SrGiovanni Guzman9:59.23aUniversity of Oregon...
7.SoJohn Trimble10:08.27aCorban
8.FrSimeon Jacob10:12.64aWarner Pacific
9.SrChris Johnson10:30.21aEvergreen State
10.SrTyler Luce10:39.05aEvergreen State
--JrJay JacobsenNTCorban
--SoTyler OwenNTUniversity of Oregon...
--FrJesse OttoNTUniversity of Oregon...
--SoKevin FleishmanNTWarner Pacific
--JrKevin CorianoNTCorban
--SoJacob TisdellNTWarner Pacific
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.JrDominick Walker15.93aClackamas
2.FrKyle Croft16.25aCorban
3.SoJames Ratliff16.26aClackamas
4.SoGarrett South16.35aWarner Pacific
5.FrZephyr Forest17.10aEvergreen State
6.FrJordan Hatfield17.25aCorban
7.-Adam Bowlsby17.77aPortland
8.FrChris Mcgehee19.81aCorban
--SoConnor AbdelnoorNTEvergreen State
---Mario HallNTEvergreen State
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Elton Cody
Cameron Hamilton
Alija Sacirovic
Kaimi Scott
42.57aWarner Pacific
2.-Trent Acree
Carlos Vazquez
Jared Hippler
Zach Rial
44.05aClackamas
3.-Bevan Waite
Scott Baer
Aaron Richter
Thomas Kozel
46.89aUniversity of Oregon...
---Joash Panglinan
Seth James
Jordan Hatfield
James Myrvold
DQCorban
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Snodgrass
Stephen Kersh
David Williams
Trey Parry
7:52.99aPortland
2.-Chris Olsen
Brandon Sherier
Kyle Vuksich
Ruben Garcia
7:55.49aClackamas
3.-Seth James
Ben Search
Caleb Goins
Taylor Adrian
8:08.19aCorban
4.-Robert Brewer
Han White-Duong
Karim Shakalia
Elton Cody
8:16.71aWarner Pacific
---Josh Dyer
John Trimble
Kevin Coriano
David Brown
NTCorban
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Scott Olberding
Chris Borg
Matt Frerker
Alfred Kipchumba
17:52.95aPortland
2.-Chris Olsen
Raoul Robles
Brad Prettyman
Dominique Douglas
19:24.51aClackamas
3.-Christopher Meeker
Kevin Fleishman
Jacob Tisdell
Simeon Jacob
19:40.63aWarner Pacific
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyson Wood
Kaimi Scott
Alija Sacirovic
Garrett South
1:37.08aWarner Pacific
2.-Joash Panglinan
Jordan Hatfield
James Myrvold
David Anderson
1:37.41aCorban
3.-Bevan Waite
Scott Baer
Aaron Richter
Thomas Kozel
1:39.73aUniversity of Oregon...
4.-Carlos Vazquez
Ruben Garcia
Ryan Spilsbury
Zach Rial
1:42.28aClackamas
5.-Joseph Summers
Seth James
Jefferson Forrest
Taylor Wilkins
1:43.48aCorban
6.-Kyle Croft
Bryce Petersen
Josh Dyer
Kevin Coriano
1:49.72aCorban
---Mario Hall
Zephyr Forest
Jared Clarke
Connor Abdelnoor
NTEvergreen State
---Michael Buker
Adam Bowlsby
Chase Calvi
Timothy Nem
NTPortland
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trey Parry
Chase Calvi
Stephen Kersh
William C. Lawson
10:36.02aPortland
2.-David Williams
Pono Hanson
Chris Borg
AJ Kimura
10:42.49aPortland
3.-Jesse Otto
Thomas Kozel
Tyler Owen
Casey Campbell
10:50.63aUniversity of Oregon...
4.-Matt Frerker
Patrick Torrellas
Ben Snodgrass
Scott Olberding
10:56.64aPortland
5.-Robert Brewer
Elton Cody
Han White-Duong
Karim Shakalia
10:58.54aWarner Pacific
6.-Taylor Adrian
David Brown
Ben Search
Caleb Goins
11:08.38aCorban
7.-Dominique Douglas
Brad Prettyman
Raoul Robles
James Ratliff
11:26.40aClackamas
8.-Christopher Meeker
Kyler Scott-Subsits
Tre Kelly
Nathan Stecker
11:29.15aWarner Pacific
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrAdrian Weber12.06mWarner Pacific
2.FrZach Conlee11.73mCorban
3.FrJohnny Ellingson11.28mClackamas
4.SoCarlos Vazquez10.70mClackamas
5.FrHunter Leonard10.55mWarner Pacific
6.-Kent Wilson10.54mCorban
7.FrLarry Lee9.13mWarner Pacific
--JrDominick WalkerNDClackamas
---Jay BoltonNDEvergreen State
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.Todd Wojchik43.54mUnattached
2.JrAdrian Weber40.66mWarner Pacific
3.SrKody Bonham36.47mPortland
4.SoJames Ratliff34.86mClackamas
5.FrHunter Leonard33.06mWarner Pacific
6.FrJonathan Sandau32.64mPortland
7.FrZach Conlee32.34mCorban
8.JrDominick Walker32.24mClackamas
9.-Kent Wilson30.25mCorban
10.FrJohnny Ellingson26.19mClackamas
11.FrLarry Lee25.38mWarner Pacific
---Jay BoltonNDEvergreen State
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.SoCarlos Vazquez57.49mClackamas
2.FrMark Hanson54.67mCorban
3.FrTrent Acree46.06mClackamas
4.JrAdrian Weber45.97mWarner Pacific
5.FrHunter Leonard44.27mWarner Pacific
6.JrDominick Walker43.72mClackamas
7.-Anthony Glatt39.91mPortland
8.FrLarry Lee32.72mWarner Pacific
9.JrTyson Wood30.00mWarner Pacific
10.SrMarcus Davis26.39mWarner Pacific
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.FrMatt Winterer2.00mPortland
3.FrBrandon Sherier1.90mClackamas
4.FrJames Myrvold1.80mCorban
5.FrKenny Schoenfeld1.75mClackamas
6.FrTrent Acree1.70mClackamas
7.SoNathan Stecker1.65mWarner Pacific
8.FrTre Kelly1.60mWarner Pacific
8.SoLukas Kowalko1.60mWarner Pacific
8.SoAlija Sacirovic1.60mWarner Pacific
---Ramone JohnsonNHEvergreen State
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SoLukas Kowalko4.05mWarner Pacific
2.-Eric Roth3.90mClackamas
2.SoNathan Stecker3.90mWarner Pacific
4.SoCarlos Vazquez3.75mClackamas
5.SoJohn Trimble2.55mCorban
--FrLarry LeeNHWarner Pacific
--SoJared HipplerNHClackamas
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrWebster Moreland13.91mWarner Pacific
3.FrTrent Acree13.17mClackamas
4.FrJordan Hatfield12.56mCorban
5.SoJoash Panglinan12.23mCorban
6.SoMatt Chastain12.08mPortland
7.FrTre Kelly11.76mWarner Pacific
8.FrKenny Schoenfeld11.71mClackamas
9.FrKa'imi Scott11.64mWarner Pacific
10.SoNathan Stecker10.79mWarner Pacific
--FrJames MyrvoldNDCorban
---Ramone JohnsonNDEvergreen State
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
JC Oregon
NAIA Oregon
NCAA Oregon
NIRCA Oregon
Region 13 Oregon
NAIA Washington