Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Adam Caler12.18Seward
8Clinton Bialas12.58Seward
8Kestler Clement12.75Crete
8Andrew Allen12.83Crete
1.7Hunter Bradley12.97Crete
8Max Smith13.16Crete
8Congli Li13.19Crete
7Leo VanHorn13.96Crete
7Jesse Guerra14.5Crete
7Jose Marquez14.68Crete
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Jesse Rood25.23Seward
4.8Congli Li27.31Crete
5.8Max Smith27.44Crete
8Andrew Allen27.68Crete
8Hunter Radik29.64Crete
4.7Jesse Guerra29.66Crete
7Jose Marquez31.35Crete
7Zak Keck33.5Crete
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Adam Caler56.8Seward
8Chance Stevenson58.87Seward
8Quade Brees59.0Seward
8Seth Majerus59.1Seward
3.8Ethan Brand1:00.4Crete
4.8Dillon Nerud1:02.34Crete
8Alex McGinnis1:02.9Crete
1.7Hunter Bradley1:03.18Crete
4.7Quentin Amen1:05.2Crete
8Anthony Crawford1:07.81Crete
7Favian Mendez1:12.18Crete
7Ilya Dubina1:33.15Crete
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Quade Brees2:23.51Seward
7Brevin Sloup2:24.76Seward
2.8Turner Hill2:25.56Crete
4.8Hunter Radik2:34.39Crete
8Manuel Lopez2:37.35Crete
8Foster Reckling2:48.6Crete
7Luke Hollman3:04.28Crete
7Brandon Faltin3:06Crete
7Ilya Dubina3:30.9Crete
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.8Casey Viger5:35Crete
3.7Donavin Viger6:11.5Crete
8Brock Hanson6:17Crete
8Jesus Lopez6:29Crete
8Kyle Bauer6:30Crete
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

7Cohl Gottschalk18.40Seward
 

110m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

8Jacob Harms17.92Crete
8Foster Reckling19.38Crete
7Frank Bello19.61Crete
7Jonathan Rivas19.87Crete
8Ryan Stinson20.69Crete
7Jose Marquez22.12Crete
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

7Cohl Gottschalk32.0Seward
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Seth Majerus49.35Seward
7Cohl Gottschalk49.7Seward
7Kenton Kobza53.3Fairbury
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

2.8Foster Reckling47.94Crete
3.8Alex McGinnis48.81Crete
5.8Ryan Stinson52.22Crete
5.7Jonathan Rivas54.34Crete
7Jose Marquez58.9Crete
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 49.64Seward
2.8AJ Allen
Kestler Clement
Jake Harms
Max Smith
50.53Crete
1.7Quentin Amen
Frank Bello
Hunter Bradley
Leo VanHorn
55.09Crete
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

8Clinton Bialas
Quade Brees
Seth Majerus
Chance Stevenson
3:57.4Seward
2.8Ethan Brand
Max Smith
Alex McGinnis
Dillon Nerud
3:59.25Crete
4.8Hunter Radik
Anthony Crawford
Turner Hill
Kestler Clement
4:13.51Crete
2.7Frank Bello
Hunter Bradley
Jonathan Rivas
Jesse Guerra
4:27Crete
7Luke Hollman
Favian Mendez
Ronak Patel
Brandon Faltin
4:52Crete
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

7Kenton Kobza36'9.5"Fairbury
5.8Ashton Ahlman31'7"Crete
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

7Kenton Kobza141'3"Fairbury
7Alec Cromer108'8"Fairbury
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

8Adam Holtorf113'7.5Seward
3.7Quentin Amen103'Crete
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Jesse Rood5'3Seward
1.8Jacob Harms5'2"Crete
3.8Foster Reckling4'10"Crete
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.8Max Smith8'0"Crete
2.8Jaden Ostrander8'0"Crete
3.8Turner Hill7'6"Crete
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jacob Harms18'2"Crete
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.8Andrew Allen34'11"Crete
1.7Frank Bello33'0.5"Crete
5.8Ethan Brand32'9.5"Crete
4.7Jonathan Rivas28'7"Crete
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class B Nebraska