Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Adam Caler12.18Seward
8Clinton Bialas12.58Seward
8Kestler Clement12.75Crete
8Andrew Allen12.83Crete
1.7Hunter Bradley12.97Crete
8Max Smith13.16Crete
8Congli Li13.19Crete
7Leo VanHorn13.96Crete
7Jesse Guerra14.5Crete
7Jose Marquez14.68Crete
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Jesse Rood25.23Seward
4.8Congli Li27.31Crete
5.8Max Smith27.44Crete
8Andrew Allen27.68Crete
8Hunter Radik29.64Crete
4.7Jesse Guerra29.66Crete
7Jose Marquez31.35Crete
7Zak Keck33.5Crete
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Adam Caler56.8Seward
8Chance Stevenson58.87Seward
8Quade Brees59.0Seward
8Seth Majerus59.1Seward
3.8Ethan Brand1:00.4Crete
4.8Dillon Nerud1:02.34Crete
8Alex McGinnis1:02.9Crete
1.7Hunter Bradley1:03.18Crete
4.7Quentin Amen1:05.2Crete
8Anthony Crawford1:07.81Crete
7Favian Mendez1:12.18Crete
7Ilya Dubina1:33.15Crete
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Quade Brees2:23.51Seward
7Brevin Sloup2:24.76Seward
2.8Turner Hill2:25.56Crete
4.8Hunter Radik2:34.39Crete
8Manuel Lopez2:37.35Crete
8Foster Reckling2:48.6Crete
7Luke Hollman3:04.28Crete
7Brandon Faltin3:06Crete
7Ilya Dubina3:30.9Crete
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.8Casey Viger5:35Crete
3.7Donavin Viger6:11.5Crete
8Brock Hanson6:17Crete
8Jesus Lopez6:29Crete
8Kyle Bauer6:30Crete
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

7Cohl Gottschalk18.40Seward
 

110m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

8Jacob Harms17.92Crete
8Foster Reckling19.38Crete
7Frank Bello19.61Crete
7Jonathan Rivas19.87Crete
8Ryan Stinson20.69Crete
7Jose Marquez22.12Crete
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

7Cohl Gottschalk32.0Seward
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Seth Majerus49.35Seward
7Cohl Gottschalk49.7Seward
7Kenton Kobza53.3Fairbury
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

2.8Foster Reckling47.94Crete
3.8Alex McGinnis48.81Crete
5.8Ryan Stinson52.22Crete
5.7Jonathan Rivas54.34Crete
7Jose Marquez58.9Crete
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 49.64Seward
2.-AJ Allen
Kestler Clement
Jake Harms
Max Smith
50.53Crete
1.-Quentin Amen
Frank Bello
Hunter Bradley
Leo VanHorn
55.09Crete
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Clinton Bialas
Quade Brees
Seth Majerus
Chance Stevenson
3:57.4Seward
2.-Ethan Brand
Max Smith
Alex McGinnis
Dillon Nerud
3:59.25Crete
4.-Hunter Radik
Anthony Crawford
Turner Hill
Kestler Clement
4:13.51Crete
2.-Frank Bello
Hunter Bradley
Jonathan Rivas
Jesse Guerra
4:27Crete
-Luke Hollman
Favian Mendez
Ronak Patel
Brandon Faltin
4:52Crete
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

7Kenton Kobza36'9.5"Fairbury
5.8Ashton Ahlman31'7"Crete
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

7Kenton Kobza141'3"Fairbury
7Alec Cromer108'8"Fairbury
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

8Adam Holtorf113'7.5Seward
3.7Quentin Amen103'Crete
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Jesse Rood5'3Seward
1.8Jacob Harms5'2"Crete
3.8Foster Reckling4'10"Crete
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.8Max Smith8'0"Crete
2.8Jaden Ostrander8'0"Crete
3.8Turner Hill7'6"Crete
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jacob Harms18'2"Crete
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.8Andrew Allen34'11"Crete
1.7Frank Bello33'0.5"Crete
5.8Ethan Brand32'9.5"Crete
4.7Jonathan Rivas28'7"Crete
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Ashlee Lennemann13.49Seward
1.8Tayler Doremus13.41Crete
8Savannah Dodson13.68Seward
2.7Molly Engebretson14Crete
7Libby Anthony14.53Crete
7Yesenia Ramos15.25Crete
8Daisy Ortiz15.35Crete
7Tara Tran15.7Crete
8Katie Odvody15.94Crete
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7Jensyn Meyers29.55Seward
4.7Bailey Fitzgerald31.32Crete
4.8Jamie Lefubure32.47Crete
8Vanessa Ortiz32.55Crete
7Jennifer Kuncl32.62Crete
8Jasmine Adame33.66Crete
7Lupita Mora35.0Crete
7Mona Bukovnik35.5Crete
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.7Mallory Combs1:08.81Crete
5.8Sydney Nieveen1:11.34Crete
8Kalie Uher1:13.51Crete
5.7Emerson Andelt1:13.96Crete
8Daisy Ortiz1:16.85Crete
7Lupita Cardona1:17.10Crete
8Laura Drevo1:18.96Crete
7Charlie Miller1:19.86Crete
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Angel Roth2:42.02Seward
5.8Karen Franco2:53Crete
3.7Lupita Cardona3:03Crete
7Rachel Betke3:08Crete
7Shelby Sullivan3:09Crete
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7Kenna Heath5:47Seward
8Angel Roth5:56Seward
3.7Murphy Sears6:19Crete
3.8Caitlyn Higginson6:49Crete
5.7Mona Bukovnik6:53.4Crete
5.8Haley Schmidt7:01Crete
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Tayler Doremus16.51Crete
1.7Libby Anthony18.62Crete
8Kayleah Moravec18.9Seward
2.7Molly Engebretson19.15Crete
3.8Dominique Ortega-Nguyen19.63Crete
7Brooke Foster20.69Crete
4.7Shelby Sullivan20.62Crete
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Ashlee Lennemann34.5Seward
8Kayleah Moravec35.4Seward
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Tayler Doremus49.9Crete
8Ashlee Lennemann55.37Seward
2.7Libby Anthony55.37Crete
8Kayleah Moravec55.9Seward
2.8Renae Sieck55.9Crete
3.7Molly Engebretson59.68Crete
8Dominique Ortega-Nguyen59.94Crete
4.7Jennifer Kuncl1:01.07Crete
7Brooke Foster1:05.17Crete
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Libby Anthony
Molly Engebretson
Bailey Fitzgerald
Tara Tran
59.19Crete
2.-Taylor Doremus
Jamie Lefubure
Daisy Ortiz
Karen Franco
59.56Crete
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Katelin Oborny
Kayleah Moravek
Angel Roth
Ashlee Lennemann
4:41.7Seward
-Kenna Heath
Cara Wolverton
Anna Schulz
Jensyn Meyers
4:42.82Seward
3.-Relay Team 4:54.9Crete
3.-Emerson Andelt
Mallory Combs
Bailey Fitzgerald
Murphy Sears
5:01.4Crete
4.-Caitlyn Higginson
Carissa Moore
Dominique Ortega-Nguyen
Haley Schmidt
5:11.48Crete
4.-Rachel Betke
Jennifer Kuncl
Rocio Lopez
Hanna Baum
5:11.84Crete
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Varsity - Finals

8Ruth Roebke30'1Seward
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.7Leia Fox26'0"Crete
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

8Ruth Roebke93'7Seward
2.8Kalie Uher88'7"Crete
3.7Alyssa Wademan64'6"Crete
5.7Leia Fox63'5.5"Crete
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Renae Sieck4'2"Crete
1.8Sydney Nieveen4'2"Crete
4.7Emerson Andelt3'8"Crete
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.7Mallory Combs6'0"Crete
2.7Lupita Cardona6'0"Crete
3.8Karen Franco6'0"Crete
4.8Jamie Lefubure5'6"Crete
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.8Kaitlin Paulsen13'3.5"Crete
4.7Bailey Fitzgerald11'6.75"Crete
5.7Murphy Sears11'4"Crete
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Renae Sieck29'2.75"Crete
4.8Vanessa Ortiz25'8.75"Crete
5.7Rachel Betke23'3.5"Crete
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class B Nebraska