Team Results Management

Meet Info

7th grade8th grade
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  8th grade - Finals

1.8Bryant Cardenas12.02Riverside
2.8Alcadio Montes12.62Stanfield
3.7Trevor Verhelst12.85Union
4.8Alex Garcia12.97Stanfield
5.7Gunner McCall13.05Pilot Rock
6.8Robert Evans13.09Irrigon
7.8Carlos Madrigal13.20Stanfield
8.8Aaron Clark13.23Union
9.8Jesse Corbin13.30Heppner
10.7Miguel Madrigal13.46Clara Brownell
11.7Chad Witty13.60Cove
12.8Moisis Cardona13.71Stanfield
13.8Jerimiah Petzoldt13.89Heppner
14.7Zach Morgan13.90Echo
15.8Lalo Mejia14.12Clara Brownell
16.8Luis Silva14.18Pilot Rock
17.7Jon Jones14.26Cove
18.7Jacob Herron14.40Helix
19.7Fabricio Garcia14.46Clara Brownell
20.7Skyler Palmer14.51Heppner
21.6Logan Grieb14.52Heppner
22.7Israel Gutierrez14.68Clara Brownell
23.6Eon Castillo14.87Riverside
24.8Miguel Valenzuela14.93Clara Brownell
24.8Jon Dorn14.93Echo
26.7Manual Perez15.02Riverside
27.7Chase Stewart15.06Union
28.8Wenceslao Olvera15.08Riverside
29.6Enoel Angel15.24Stanfield
30.7Brock Moffit15.46Echo
31.7Carlos Chavez15.58Echo
32.6Cole Baxter15.67Union
33.6Bryan Altamirano16.20Riverside
34.7Scott Yeager16.81Union
35.7Micheal Thompson17.00Echo
36.6Kyler Carter17.18Pilot Rock
36.6Joshua Willingham17.18Pilot Rock
38.6Colin Sheehy17.62Union
39.6Flores Carlos18.18Stanfield
40.6Hunter Sater18.44Weston
41.6Kane Sweeney18.65Heppner
42.7Jared Adams18.93Clara Brownell
8Elisar Arellano GutierrezNTIrrigon
6Christian CalderaNTStanfield
6Alex IbarraNTStanfield
7Kevin ReichertNTWeston
8Sutter BallNTWeston
6Martin Wenzel-SchenkNTWeston
6Brett HuestesNTWeston
7Tucker WilsonNTHelix
8Braden SprengerNTHelix
7Harris LackeyNTUnion
7Patrick RoeNTPilot Rock
8Oscar RomeroNTIrrigon
6Cody WashburnNTWeston
 

200 Meters  8th grade - Finals

1.7Trevor Verhelst26.88Union
2.8Erick Washburn27.71Weston
3.8Omar Mendoza27.90Clara Brownell
4.8Aaron Clark28.00Union
5.8Alcadio Montes28.15Stanfield
6.8Justin Graves28.28Union
7.8Carlos Madrigal28.82Stanfield
8.7Miguel Madrigal29.03Clara Brownell
9.8Jesse Boyd29.88Heppner
10.8Jerimiah Petzoldt29.93Heppner
11.6Shaw Broncheau30.12Weston
12.6Noe Madrigal30.52Riverside
13.6Logan Grieb30.62Heppner
14.6Eon Castillo30.92Riverside
15.6David Rodriguez31.06Riverside
16.7Chase Stewart32.05Union
17.8Alex Garcia32.50Stanfield
18.7Kasen Manley32.62Clara Brownell
19.6David Froese32.90Weston
20.7Uber Hernandez32.94Stanfield
21.7Ryan Smith33.15Heppner
22.7Bradey Cope34.08Helix
23.7CJ Dean34.18Helix
24.6Joshua Willingham35.97Pilot Rock
25.6Kyler Carter36.62Pilot Rock
25.6Martin Wenzel-Schenk36.62Weston
27.7Harris Lackey36.93Union
28.6Trevor Shockman37.66Stanfield
29.6Alex Ibarra38.38Stanfield
6Christian CalderaNTStanfield
6Enoel AngelNTStanfield
8Bradley OppermanNTUnion
8Miguel ValenzuelaNTClara Brownell
8Wenceslao OlveraNTRiverside
8Brody HillNTHelix
8Rodolfo ArmentaNTClara Brownell
8Linton McAllisterNTWeston
7Tyler CainNTWeston
6Edgar GuzmanNTRiverside
 

400 Meters  8th grade - Finals

1.7Trevor Verhelst1:03.98Union
2.8Jesse Corbin1:04.30Heppner
3.8Cade Arbogast1:06.04Heppner
4.8Lalo Mejia1:06.55Clara Brownell
5.6Shaw Broncheau1:08.14Weston
6.6Noe Madrigal1:08.34Riverside
7.7Jon Jones1:10.81Cove
8.6Jose Galarza1:12.27Stanfield
9.6Ricardo Rosales1:13.52Riverside
10.8Austin Nash1:14.74Union
11.7Stephen Groce1:15.62Clara Brownell
12.7Uber Hernandez1:17.81Stanfield
13.7Daniel Ricardo1:18.67Clara Brownell
14.8Payton Wright1:18.81Stanfield
15.7Tyler Cain1:21.36Weston
15.6Braydon Rudolph1:21.36Weston
16.6Cole Baxter1:24.49Union
17.6Kane Sweeney1:27.55Heppner
18.6David Rodriguez1:35.28Riverside
19.7Garrett Russell1:39.74Clara Brownell
7Miguel MadrigalNTClara Brownell
6Hayden ScottNTWeston
 

800 Meters  8th grade - Finals

1.6Hayden Scott2:21.71Weston
2.8Omar Mendoza2:37.81Clara Brownell
3.8Erik Galarza2:38.93Stanfield
4.7Samuel O'Reilly2:40.84Union
5.8Ethan Black2:41.02Union
6.8Ross Cutsforth2:43.58Heppner
7.8Braden Sprenger2:45.34Helix
8.7Skyler Palmer2:49.11Heppner
9.7Daichi Walters2:50.05Heppner
10.8Derrick Murchison2:56.46Cove
11.8Keenan Hack2:56.65Helix
12.7Malcom Young2:56.68Weston
13.7Ryan Smith2:57.46Heppner
14.7Tommy Bredfield2:59.40Heppner
15.8Justin Gridley3:11.43Weston
16.7Damain Garcia3:11.81Clara Brownell
17.6Dakota Brooks3:14.21Stanfield
18.6Eduardo Gomez3:15.43Stanfield
19.8Bradley Opperman3:15.52Union
20.7Harris Lackey3:23.80Union
21.7Scott Yeager3:33.49Union
22.6Carlos Hernandez3:35.68Stanfield
23.6Jayson Blackburn3:50.66Union
24.7Dominque Garcia3:55.56Clara Brownell
8Pablo BarretoNTClara Brownell
6Ethan RegerNTWeston
8Diego PachecoNTRiverside
8Caden SipeDQClara Brownell
 

1500 Meters  8th grade - Finals

1.6Hayden Scott4:58.99Weston
2.8Ethan Black5:22.78Union
3.7Samuel O'Reilly5:25.21Union
4.8Erik Galarza5:34.89Stanfield
5.6Jose Galarza5:41.58Stanfield
6.7Malcom Young6:03.96Weston
7.7Tommy Bredfield6:09.17Heppner
8.6Carlos Hernandez6:19.34Stanfield
9.7Harris Lackey6:19.55Union
10.6Eduardo Gomez6:22.99Stanfield
11.6Jayson Blackburn6:29.08Union
12.8Justin Gridley6:32.27Weston
13.8Bradley Opperman6:45.08Union
14.6Dakota Brooks7:03.23Stanfield
8Pablo BarretoNTClara Brownell
8Diego PachecoNTRiverside
8Jacob MosesNTHeppner
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  8th grade - Finals

1.8Anthony Landeros17.14Irrigon
2.8Elijah Conlon19.11Riverside
3.8Kevin Jaime-Garcia19.46Clara Brownell
4.8Zach Rice19.78Irrigon
5.7Fabricio Garcia20.40Clara Brownell
6.7Tristan Richards20.49Pilot Rock
7.7Brock Moffit20.74Echo
8.7Reeve Betts20.78Weston
9.7Giovanni Vargas20.99Clara Brownell
10.7Damain Garcia22.02Clara Brownell
11.7Tucker Wilson22.11Helix
12.7Micheal Thompson23.61Echo
13.6Rodney Carey24.05Stanfield
14.6Devin Hasher24.52Pilot Rock
15.7Carlos Chavez25.12Echo
16.7Zach Morgan29.40Echo
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  8th grade - Finals

1.8Braden Sprenger54.64Helix
2.8Kevin Jaime-Garcia55.24Clara Brownell
3.8Moisis Cardona57.68Stanfield
4.8Anthony Landeros59.02Irrigon
5.8Payton Wright1:03.00Stanfield
6.7Bradey Cope1:07.00Helix
7.6Trevor Shockman1:15.00Stanfield
7Giovanni VargasNTClara Brownell
8Zach RiceNTIrrigon
 

4x100 Relay  8th grade - Finals

1.-Alex Ibarra
Carlos Madrigal
Alcadio Montes
Erik Galarza
54.02Stanfield
2.-Relay Team 54.71Pilot Rock
3.8Nick Horrace
Anthony Landeros
Robert Evans
Zach Rice
56.14Irrigon
4.6Shaw Broncheau
Martin Wenzel-Schenk
Ryan Schmidtgall
Kaiden Verkist
57.43Weston
5.8Joseph Schmidt
Jacob Moses
Jerimiah Petzoldt
Jesse Corbin
59.93Heppner
6.-Relay Team 1:01.02Stanfield
7.8Levi Papineau
Keenan Hack
Brody Hill
Braden Sprenger
1:03.23Helix
7Brock Moffit
Carlos Chavez
Micheal Thompson
Zach Morgan
DQEcho
 

4x200 Relay  8th grade - Finals

1.8Bradley Opperman
Ethan Black
Justin Graves
Aaron Clark
1:59.85Union
2.8Ross Cutsforth
Jesse Corbin
Jesse Boyd
Cade Arbogast
2:00.94Heppner
3.-Relay Team 2:02.90Weston
4.8Dalton Hoffman
Colby Baker
Robert Evans
Nick Horrace
2:06.94Irrigon
5.-Samuel O'Reilly
Trevor Verhelst
Chase Stewart
Cole Baxter
2:13.22Union
6.-Tyler Cain
Caleb Olson
Malcom Young
Justin Gridley
2:31.25Weston
-Tommy Bredfield
Ryan Smith
Logan Grieb
Caden Hedman
NTHeppner
 

Shot Put - 8lb  8th grade - Finals

1.8Braxton Kelly35-08.00Pilot Rock
1.8Braxton Kelly35'1"Pilot Rock
2.8Kevin Jaime-Garcia34-05.00Clara Brownell
3.8Keenan Hack31-07.00Helix
4.8Brandon Peck31-04.50Ione
5.8Alan Blackman31-01.00Irrigon
6.8Levi Papineau30-11.00Helix
7.8Justin Graves30-10.00Union
8.8Oscar Romero30-05.00Irrigon
9.7Chad Witty29-10.00Cove
10.8Jerimiah Petzoldt28-09.00Heppner
11.6Enoel Angel28-05.00Stanfield
12.8Trevor Hodge27-06.00Clara Brownell
13.7Jared Adams26-09.00Clara Brownell
14.8Alex Garcia26-07.00Stanfield
14.8Austin Nash26-07.00Union
16.8TJ Patton26-05.00Ione
17.8Danny Tappo26-00.00Echo
17.8Nick Horrace26-00.00Irrigon
19.7Tucker Wilson25-08.00Helix
20.8Abel Rodelo24-09.00Riverside
21.8Dustin Goldie24-08.00Echo
21.6Devin Hasher24-08.00Pilot Rock
23.8Brian Mendoza24-07.50Riverside
24.8Daniel Hood24-01.50Riverside
25.7CJ Dean23-04.00Helix
26.8Colby Baker22-05.50Irrigon
27.8Clay Miller22-04.00Riverside
28.7Kasen Manley21-03.50Clara Brownell
29.7Stephen Groce21-01.00Clara Brownell
30.6Ricardo Mendoza20-11.00Riverside
31.6Ryan Schmidtgall20-00.00Weston
31.6Hunter Sater20-00.00Weston
33.6Marvin Guerra19-11.00Riverside
34.6Colin Sheehy19-09.00Union
35.6Edgar Guzman19-01.00Riverside
36.6Flores Carlos18-10.00Stanfield
37.6Hunter Liles17-10.00Pilot Rock
38.7Ryan Smith17-04.00Heppner
39.6Rodney Carey17-01.00Stanfield
40.8Antonio Muniz16-07.00Riverside
41.6Alex Ibarra16-06.00Stanfield
42.7Dominque Garcia16-03.50Clara Brownell
43.7Jacob Herron16-03.00Helix
44.6Trevor Riedman14-11.00Pilot Rock
45.6Kaiden Verkist13-02.00Weston
6Brett HuestesNDWeston
7Scott YeagerNDUnion
8Aaron ClarkNDUnion
6Benjamin UpwardNDCove
6Jassiel CarmonaNDRiverside
 

Discus - 1kg  8th grade - Finals

1.8Alcadio Montes83-04Stanfield
2.8Alan Blackman81-04Irrigon
3.8Braxton Kelly79'0.5"Pilot Rock
3.8Braxton Kelly79-00Pilot Rock
4.8Dustin Goldie77-02Echo
5.8Brian Mendoza75-04Riverside
6.8Moisis Cardona73-01Stanfield
7.8Aaron Clark70-08Union
8.8Elijah Conlon67-07Riverside
9.8Brandon Peck64-05Ione
10.8Abel Rodelo61-08Riverside
11.8Hector Gomez59-09Clara Brownell
12.7Kasen Manley56-04Clara Brownell
13.7Jared Adams55-04Clara Brownell
14.6Colin Sheehy53-00Union
15.8Danny Tappo52-00Echo
16.6Dakota Brooks47-10Stanfield
17.8Caden Sipe47-08Clara Brownell
18.6Benjamin Upward45-07Cove
19.7Daichi Walters44-07Heppner
20.6Flores Carlos43-00Stanfield
21.7Skyler Palmer41-02Heppner
22.6Hunter Sater40-03Weston
23.8Antonio Muniz37-09Riverside
24.7Kyle Hansen37-08Clara Brownell
25.6Hunter Liles36-03Pilot Rock
26.7Jacob Herron35-00Helix
27.6Trevor Shockman34-05Stanfield
28.6Kaiden Verkist30-08Weston
28.7Caleb Olson30-08Weston
8TJ PattonNDIone
7Marvin SanchezNDClara Brownell
6Brett HuestesNDWeston
8Hunter EynonNDClara Brownell
8Miguel ValenzuelaNDClara Brownell
6Trevor RiedmanNDPilot Rock
8Justin GravesNDUnion
6Christian CalderaNDStanfield
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  8th grade - Finals

1.8Alan Blackman124-03Irrigon
2.7Chad Witty121-06Cove
3.8Zach Rice118-05Irrigon
4.6Hayden Scott115-02Weston
5.7Tristan Richards112-01Pilot Rock
6.8Nick Horrace110-07Irrigon
7.8Lalo Mejia110-06Clara Brownell
8.8Cade Arbogast106-06Heppner
9.7Daichi Walters104-03Heppner
10.8Braden Sprenger102-08Helix
11.8Jesse Boyd100-09Heppner
12.6Devin Hasher96-02Pilot Rock
13.8Hector Gomez94-03Clara Brownell
14.8Clay Miller87-05Riverside
14.7Marvin Sanchez87-05Clara Brownell
16.6Braydon Rudolph85-01Weston
17.8Alex Garcia82-09Stanfield
18.6Flores Carlos82-08Stanfield
19.8Ross Cutsforth82-01Heppner
19.8Dustin Goldie82-01Echo
21.8Dalton Hoffman81-06Irrigon
22.6Ricardo Mendoza79-06Riverside
23.8Trevor Hodge79-05Clara Brownell
24.8Elijah Conlon79-04Riverside
25.8Colby Baker79-03Irrigon
26.8Payton Wright77-04Stanfield
27.8Jon Dorn76-10Echo
28.6Rodney Carey76-06Stanfield
28.8Bradley Opperman76-06Union
30.7Giovanni Vargas74-03Clara Brownell
31.7Tyeler Hancock73-00Riverside
32.7Scott Yeager72-05Union
33.8Daniel Hood70-09Riverside
34.7Ryan Smith70-03Heppner
35.7Caleb Olson69-09Weston
36.7Micheal Thompson68-06Echo
37.6Marvin Guerra65-00Riverside
38.7Tucker Wilson63-07Helix
39.7Kyle Hansen62-09Clara Brownell
40.7Daniel Ricardo61-11Clara Brownell
41.7Patrick Roe61-07Pilot Rock
42.8Derrick Murchison59-04Cove
43.7Carlos Chavez58-02Echo
44.6Benjamin Upward56-10Cove
45.6Hunter Sater54-10Weston
46.7Bradey Cope49-11Helix
47.6David Froese49-05Weston
48.8Danny Tappo47-07Echo
49.8Brody Hill46-06Helix
50.8Keenan Hack45-07Helix
51.6Trevor Shockman42-04Stanfield
52.6Kaiden Verkist40-03Weston
53.6Kane Sweeney33-01Heppner
8Austin NashNDUnion
6Jassiel CarmonaNDRiverside
7Tyler CainNDWeston
6Cody WashburnNDWeston
7Jacob HerronNDHelix
8Levi PapineauNDHelix
8Rodolfo ArmentaNDClara Brownell
 

High Jump  8th grade - Finals

1.7Gunner McCall5-02.00Pilot Rock
2.6Devin Hasher5-01.00Pilot Rock
3.6Cole Baxter4-06.00Union
4.7Chad Witty4-05.00Cove
5.7Damain Garcia4-04.00Clara Brownell
6.8Luis Silva4-00.00Pilot Rock
6.7Patrick Roe4-00.00Pilot Rock
7.7Israel Gutierrez4-00.00Clara Brownell
7Garrett RussellNHClara Brownell
7Daniel RicardoNHClara Brownell
7Dominque GarciaNHClara Brownell
-Patrick WillinghamNHPilot Rock
8Hunter EynonNHClara Brownell
7Reeve BettsNHWeston
 

Long Jump  8th grade - Finals

1.8Bryant Cardenas16-10.50Riverside
2.7Gunner McCall16-00.00Pilot Rock
3.8Omar Mendoza15-07.00Clara Brownell
3.8Jesse Corbin15-07.00Heppner
5.8Tayton Duby14-08.00Cove
5.8Carlos Madrigal14-08.00Stanfield
7.8Anthony Landeros14-06.50Irrigon
7.7Trevor Verhelst14-06.50Union
5.8Tayton Duby14'04.00Cove
9.6Logan Grieb13-11.00Heppner
10.8Ethan Black13-10.00Union
11.8Jon Dorn13-04.50Echo
12.8Caden Sipe13-04.00Clara Brownell
13.8Austin Nash13-03.00Union
14.8Elijah Conlon13-01.00Riverside
15.8Miguel Ascencio13-00.50Riverside
15.7Zach Morgan13-00.50Echo
17.8Levi Papineau13-00.00Helix
18.7Chase Stewart12-09.50Union
19.7Fabricio Garcia12-09.00Clara Brownell
20.8Clay Miller12-08.00Riverside
21.8Dalton Hoffman12-07.50Irrigon
22.7Manual Perez12-06.00Riverside
22.7Skyler Palmer12-06.00Heppner
22.7Tyeler Hancock12-06.00Riverside
25.8Luis Silva12-05.00Pilot Rock
25.7Tristan Richards12-05.00Pilot Rock
25.8Wenceslao Olvera12-05.00Riverside
28.6Shaw Broncheau12-02.00Weston
29.6David Rodriguez12-00.00Riverside
30.7Israel Gutierrez11-11.00Clara Brownell
31.8Joseph Schmidt11-08.00Heppner
32.6Kyler Carter11-05.00Pilot Rock
32.6David Froese11-05.00Weston
34.8Trevor Hodge11-03.00Clara Brownell
34.7Kyle Hansen11-03.00Clara Brownell
36.8Payton Wright11-02.00Stanfield
37.7Bradey Cope11-00.00Helix
38.6Ryan Schmidtgall10-10.00Weston
39.6Eon Castillo10-09.00Riverside
40.6Bryan Altamirano10-08.00Riverside
41.6Martin Wenzel-Schenk10-04.50Weston
42.6Dakota Brooks10-00.00Stanfield
43.7CJ Dean9-10.00Helix
44.6Carlos Hernandez9-06.00Stanfield
45.6Kane Sweeney9-02.00Heppner
46.6Jayson Blackburn7-04.00Union
47.8Sutter Ball7-03.00Weston
6Hunter SaterNDWeston
6Jose GalarzaNDStanfield
7Kevin ReichertNDWeston
7Jacob HerronNDHelix
6Christian CalderaNDStanfield
7Daniel RicardoNDClara Brownell
8Pablo BarretoNDClara Brownell
7Uber HernandezNDStanfield
8Erick WashburnNDWeston
8Linton McAllisterNDWeston
 

Triple Jump  8th grade - Finals

1.8Cade Arbogast28-02.00Heppner
2.8Jon Dorn26-06.00Echo
3.8Joseph Schmidt24-05.00Heppner
4.7Stephen Groce23-07.00Clara Brownell
5.7Garrett Russell21-03.00Clara Brownell
6.8Hector Gomez20-05.50Clara Brownell
6Ethan RegerNDWeston
8Sutter BallNDWeston
8Hunter EynonNDClara Brownell
7Samuel O'ReillyNDUnion
8Bradley OppermanNDUnion
7Marvin SanchezNDClara Brownell
8Erick WashburnNDWeston
6Jayson BlackburnNDUnion
8Erik GalarzaNDStanfield
6Shaw BroncheauNDWeston
6Ryan SchmidtgallNDWeston
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Independent Oregon
Old Oregon Oregon
Umatilla/Morrow MSAA Oregon

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
8th300m Hurdles1:00 PM
7th300m Hurdles1:00 PM
8th100m Hurdles1:15 PM
7th100m Hurdles1:15 PM
8th4x100 Relay1:25 PM
7th4x100 Relay1:25 PM
8th1500 Meters1:30 PM
7th1500 Meters1:30 PM
8th400 Meters1:45 PM
7th400 Meters1:45 PM
8th100 Meters2:00 PM
7th100 Meters2:00 PM
8th800 Meters2:20 PM
7th800 Meters2:20 PM
8th200 Meters2:30 PM
7th200 Meters2:30 PM
8th4x200 Relay3:00 PM
7th4x200 Relay3:00 PM
Field Finals
8thShot Put12:00 PM
7thShot Put12:00 PM
8thDiscus12:00 PM
7thDiscus12:00 PM
8thJavelin12:00 PM
7thJavelin12:00 PM
8thHigh Jump12:00 PM
7thHigh Jump12:00 PM
8thLong Jump12:00 PM
7thLong Jump12:00 PM
8thTriple Jump12:30 PM
7thTriple Jump12:30 PM
Track Finals
8th300m Hurdles1:00 PM
7th300m Hurdles1:00 PM
8th100m Hurdles1:15 PM
7th100m Hurdles1:15 PM
8th4x100 Relay1:25 PM
7th4x100 Relay1:25 PM
8th1500 Meters1:30 PM
7th1500 Meters1:30 PM
8th400 Meters1:45 PM
7th400 Meters1:45 PM
8th100 Meters2:00 PM
7th100 Meters2:00 PM
8th800 Meters2:20 PM
7th800 Meters2:20 PM
8th200 Meters2:30 PM
7th200 Meters2:30 PM
8th4x200 Relay3:00 PM
7th4x200 Relay3:00 PM
Field Finals
8thShot Put12:00 PM
7thShot Put12:00 PM
8thDiscus12:00 PM
7thDiscus12:00 PM
8thJavelin12:00 PM
7thJavelin12:00 PM
8thHigh Jump12:00 PM
7thHigh Jump12:00 PM
8thLong Jump12:00 PM
7thLong Jump12:00 PM
8thTriple Jump12:30 PM
7thTriple Jump12:30 PM