Team Results Management

Meet Info

8th Grade Boys8th Grade Girls7th Grade Boys7th Grade Girls6th Grade Boys6th Grade Girls
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Joah Mossman12.71Sunridge
2.8Bryant Cardenas12.72Riverside
3.8Miguel Valenzuela13.03Clara Brownell
4.8Linton McAllister13.12Weston
5.8Anthony Landeros13.22Irrigon
6.8Moisis Cardona13.47Stanfield
7.8Nate Rickman13.67Sunridge
8.8Austin Hankins13.79Cove
9.8Alcadio Montes13.88Stanfield
10.8Cody Bell13.89Sunridge
11.8Cameron Dumont13.98Sunridge
12.8Caden Sipe14.08Clara Brownell
13.8Jon Dorn14.09Echo
13.8Sutter Ball14.09Weston
15.8Bryson Taylor14.13Pilot Rock
16.8Erik Galarza14.33Stanfield
16.8Nick Horrace14.33Irrigon
18.8Ross Cutsforth14.70Heppner
19.7Skyler Palmer14.96Heppner
20.8Kasey Jerome14.99Sunridge
21.8Oscar Romero15.03Irrigon
22.8Edmundo Bedolla15.13Clara Brownell
23.8Levi Papineau15.37Helix
24.8Daniel Grosclos15.81Sunridge
25.7Ryan Smith15.98Heppner
26.8Daniel Hood16.03Riverside
27.8Jason Bushman19.04Helix
8Alex GarciaNTStanfield
8Roberto PeraltaNTRiverside
7Jacob HerronNTHelix
7Tucker WilsonNTHelix
8Kevin Jaime-GarciaNTClara Brownell
 

100 Meters  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Gunner McCall13.36Pilot Rock
2.7Tommy Bredfield13.83Heppner
3.7Kameron Johnson14.40Powder Valley
4.7JD Peters14.59Pendleton
5.7Hunter Melton14.93Pendleton
6.7Israel Gutierrez14.99Clara Brownell
7.7Patrick Roe15.09Pilot Rock
8.7Carlos Chavez15.70Echo
9.7Josh DeVore15.80Cove
10.7Tucker Wilson15.89Helix
11.7Caleb Grende16.46Powder Valley
12.7Chad Witty17.68Cove
13.7Jacob Herron19.56Helix
7Daniel RicardoNTClara Brownell
7Giovanni VargasNTClara Brownell
7Miguel MadrigalNTClara Brownell
 

100 Meters  6th Grade Boys - Finals

1.6Eon Castillo14.46Riverside
2.6Enoel Angel14.55Stanfield
3.6Morgan Holcomb14.59Pendleton
4.6Colin Rickman14.71Pendleton
5.6Isaac Colton14.78Powder Valley
6.6Seth Dixon14.97Powder Valley
6.6Cade Browne14.97Powder Valley
8.6Jonathan Jennings14.99Pendleton
9.6Braydon Rudolph15.21Weston
10.6Jayden Villa15.23Pendleton
11.6Braydon Postma15.60Pilot Rock
12.6Ricardo Mendoza15.70Riverside
13.6Dominic Valenzuela15.93Riverside
14.6Aaron Aldrich16.22Powder Valley
15.6Anthony Matamoros16.27Pendleton
16.6Korey Grende16.33Powder Valley
17.6Christian Caldera16.66Stanfield
18.6Kyler Carter16.67Pilot Rock
19.6Conner Nokes16.75Pendleton
20.6Carlos Thompkins16.94Pendleton
21.6Noah Bradbury17.00Pendleton
22.6Brett Huestes17.15Weston
23.6Cody Kunkle17.33Pendleton
24.6Martin Wenzel-Schenk17.87Weston
25.6Kane Sweeney18.26Heppner
26.6Jonathan Faircloth18.27Pendleton
27.6Benjamin Upward19.15Cove
6Logan GriebNTHeppner
6Gus McGinnNTPowder Valley
 

200 Meters  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Joah Mossman27.41Sunridge
2.8Miguel Valenzuela28.16Clara Brownell
3.8Cade Arbogast28.59Heppner
4.8Erick Washburn28.69Weston
5.8Bryant Cardenas28.85Riverside
6.8Layton Kirsch29.00Sunridge
7.8Cameron Dumont29.28Sunridge
8.8Sutter Ball29.37Weston
9.8Bryson Taylor29.42Pilot Rock
10.8Alcadio Montes29.61Stanfield
11.8Cody Bell29.98Sunridge
12.8Jesse Boyd31.04Heppner
13.8Kevin Kopp31.50Sunridge
14.7Bradey Cope32.74Helix
15.8Joseph Schmidt32.76Heppner
16.8Edmundo Bedolla32.89Clara Brownell
17.8Kasey Jerome33.32Sunridge
18.8Justin Gridley38.95Weston
8Trevor HodgeNTClara Brownell
8Hector GomezNTClara Brownell
8Alex GarciaNTStanfield
 

200 Meters  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Chad Witty28.07Cove
2.7Kameron Johnson29.28Powder Valley
3.7Tyler Cain29.73Weston
4.7Manual Perez29.77Riverside
5.7Tommy Bredfield30.27Heppner
6.7Trevor Sweet31.87Pendleton
7.7Uber Hernandez33.26Stanfield
8.7Carlos Chavez33.93Echo
9.7Kyle Hansen34.62Clara Brownell
10.7Ryan Smith34.71Heppner
11.7Garrett Russell39.39Clara Brownell
7Marvin SanchezNTClara Brownell
 

200 Meters  6th Grade Boys - Finals

1.6Jassiel Carmona25.13Riverside
2.6Ethan Reger28.16Weston
3.6Eon Castillo30.47Riverside
4.6Ricardo Rosales31.13Riverside
5.6Logan Grieb31.53Heppner
6.6Isaac Colton31.69Powder Valley
7.6Jonathan Jennings32.53Pendleton
8.6David Froese33.87Weston
9.6Aaron Aldrich34.38Powder Valley
10.6Dominic Valenzuela34.70Riverside
11.6Korey Grende35.90Powder Valley
12.6Alex Ibarra37.20Stanfield
13.6Joshua Willingham38.07Pilot Rock
14.6Kane Sweeney38.43Heppner
6Braydon RudolphNTWeston
6Cade BrowneNTPowder Valley
6Jayden VillaNTPendleton
6Hunter LilesNTPilot Rock
6Gus McGinnNTPowder Valley
6Christian CalderaNTStanfield
6Caden HedmanNTHeppner
 

400 Meters  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Joah Mossman1:00.30Sunridge
2.8Cade Arbogast1:01.87Heppner
3.8Jeremy Cochrane1:01.99Sunridge
4.8Hunter Braithwaite1:03.86Stanfield
5.8Braden Sprenger1:04.21Helix
6.8Erick Washburn1:04.33Weston
7.8Omar Mendoza1:05.07Clara Brownell
8.8Jesse Boyd1:11.25Heppner
9.8Kasey Jerome1:11.37Sunridge
10.8Carlos Madrigal1:12.25Stanfield
11.8Payton Wright1:14.29Stanfield
12.7Bradey Cope1:14.53Helix
8Lalo MejiaNTClara Brownell
 

400 Meters  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Sean Stanford1:02.08Powder Valley
2.7Tyler Cain1:02.23Weston
3.7Manual Perez1:07.12Riverside
4.7Tommy Bredfield1:09.50Heppner
5.7JD Peters1:09.80Pendleton
6.7Uber Hernandez1:11.75Stanfield
7.7Kasen Manley1:17.73Clara Brownell
8.7Josh DeVore1:21.21Cove
9.7Stephen Groce1:30.89Clara Brownell
7Daniel RicardoNTClara Brownell
 

400 Meters  6th Grade Boys - Finals

1.6Ethan Reger1:04.63Weston
2.6Jose Galarza1:07.15Stanfield
3.6Ricardo Rosales1:09.39Riverside
4.6Shaw Broncheau1:09.94Weston
5.6David Rodriguez1:10.71Riverside
6.6Logan Grieb1:10.87Heppner
7.6Caden Hedman1:14.01Heppner
8.6Ricardo Mendoza1:15.82Riverside
9.6Jassiel Carmona1:18.21Riverside
10.6Tyler Heath1:20.34Pendleton
11.6Brandon McGilvray1:21.33Cove
12.6Flores Carlos1:26.57Stanfield
 

800 Meters  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Jacob Moses2:36.50Heppner
2.8Jeremy Cochrane2:38.50Sunridge
3.8Ross Cutsforth2:40.00Heppner
4.8Erik Galarza2:43.50Stanfield
5.7Skyler Palmer2:52.50Heppner
6.8Jerimiah Petzoldt2:53.20Heppner
7.8Will Sitz2:53.60Sunridge
8.8Kenny Steward2:55.60Sunridge
9.8Justin Gridley3:04.90Weston
10.8Wenceslao Olvera3:09.70Riverside
8Luis SilvaNTPilot Rock
 

800 Meters  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Daichi Walters2:49.44Heppner
2.7Malcom Young2:57.29Weston
3.7Braidon Wood3:03.80Pendleton
4.7Ryan Cecil3:28.40Heppner
7Patrick RoeNTPilot Rock
 

800 Meters  6th Grade Boys - Finals

1.6Hayden Scott2:21.40Weston
2.6Caden Hedman3:06.00Heppner
3.6Eduardo Gomez3:09.00Stanfield
4.6Trevor Shockman3:14.70Stanfield
5.6Dakota Brooks3:34.70Stanfield
 

1500 Meters  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Bryson Spratling5:02.43Sunridge
2.8Jacob Moses5:14.61Heppner
3.8Hunter Braithwaite5:15.21Stanfield
4.8Erik Galarza5:28.58Stanfield
5.8Carlos Madrigal5:39.53Stanfield
6.8Omar Mendoza5:53.29Clara Brownell
7.8Colby Baker5:55.85Irrigon
 

1500 Meters  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Sean Stanford5:37.86Powder Valley
7Micheal ThompsonNTEcho
 

1500 Meters  6th Grade Boys - Finals

1.6Hayden Scott4:44.48Weston
2.6Shaw Broncheau5:30.78Weston
3.6Jose Galarza5:41.59Stanfield
4.6Taylor Stewart5:59.57Pendleton
5.6Tyler Heath6:01.33Pendleton
6.6Eduardo Gomez6:11.02Stanfield
7.6Dakota Brooks6:44.14Stanfield
 

3000 Meters  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Bryson Spratling11:20.55Sunridge
2.8Derrick Murchison12:51.45Cove
 

3000 Meters  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7James Bradt11:51.68Pendleton
2.7Malcom Young12:20.31Weston
 

3000 Meters  6th Grade Boys - Finals

1.6Hayden Scott10:15.78Weston
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Colt Wallace15.11Sunridge
2.8Anthony Landeros17.71Irrigon
3.8Tristan Holcomb17.93Sunridge
4.8Elijah Conlon17.99Riverside
5.8Layton Kirsch18.40Sunridge
6.8Nate Rickman18.93Sunridge
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Tristan Richards20.16Pilot Rock
2.7Tucker Wilson21.13Helix
3.7Dakota McCambridge21.34Pendleton
4.7Damain Garcia23.33Clara Brownell
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  6th Grade Boys - Finals

1.6David Froese19.77Weston
2.6Morgan Holcomb20.34Pendleton
3.6Jonathan Jennings21.74Pendleton
4.6Trevor Shockman22.76Stanfield
5.6Brandon McGilvray23.05Cove
6.6Tyler Heath24.13Pendleton
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Colt Wallace51.09Sunridge
2.8Anthony Landeros51.23Irrigon
3.8Braden Sprenger52.87Helix
4.8Moisis Cardona54.39Stanfield
5.8Zach Rice55.99Irrigon
6.8Elijah Conlon56.17Riverside
7.8Payton Wright1:05.21Stanfield
8.8Justin Gridley1:07.07Weston
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Andrew Porter51.36Pendleton
2.7Reeve Betts52.78Weston
3.7Garrison Alger55.69Pendleton
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  6th Grade Boys - Finals

1.6Chris Nickerson58.19Pendleton
2.6Chase Spratling1:01.07Pendleton
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Alcadio Montes
Carlos Madrigal
Moisis Cardona
Hunter Braithwaite
52.00Stanfield
2.-Braxton Kelly
Gunner McCall
Patrick Roe
Luis Silva
54.37Pilot Rock
3.8Rodolfo Armenta
Lalo Mejia
Omar Mendoza
Miguel Valenzuela
54.97Clara Brownell
4.8Joah Mossman
Cameron Dumont
Daniel Grosclos
Kenneth Steward
56.38Sunridge
5.-Bryant Cardenas
Eon Castillo
Roberto Peralta
Ricardo Rosales
57.11Riverside
6.-Manual Perez
Wenceslao Olvera
Bryan Altamirano
Ricardo Mendoza
59.29Riverside
7.8Keenan Hack
Brody Hill
Levi Papineau
Braden Sprenger
1:00.16Helix
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.-Colin Rickman
Chase Spratling
Quinn Cockburn
Chris Nickerson
56.15Pendleton
2.7Stephen Groce
Garrett Russell
Damain Garcia
Dominque Garcia
1:05.40Clara Brownell
3.7Brock Moffit
Carlos Chavez
Micheal Thompson
Zach Morgan
1:07.01Echo
-Bryant Cardenas
Eon Castillo
Roberto Peralta
Ricardo Rosales
NTRiverside
-Martin Wenzel-Schenk
Reeve Betts
Kaiden Verkist
Braydon Rudolph
NTWeston
8Keenan Hack
Brody Hill
Levi Papineau
Braden Sprenger
NTHelix
-Manual Perez
Wenceslao Olvera
Bryan Altamirano
Ricardo Mendoza
NTRiverside
8Alcadio Montes
Carlos Madrigal
Moisis Cardona
Hunter Braithwaite
NTStanfield
-Jose Galarza
Enoel Angel
Alex Ibarra
Uber Hernandez
NTStanfield
-Rodolfo Armenta
Fabricio Garcia
Omar Mendoza
Giovanni Vargas
NTClara Brownell
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.-Tyler Cain
Linton McAllister
Erick Washburn
Sutter Ball
2:00.74Weston
2.8Ross Cutsforth
Jesse Boyd
Cade Arbogast
Jacob Moses
2:06.13Heppner
8Oscar Romero
Colby Baker
Nick Horrace
Elisar Arellano Gutierrez
NTIrrigon
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.-Caleb Olson
Ryan Schmidtgall
Malcom Young
Reeve Betts
2:18.73Weston
7Giovanni Vargas
Israel Gutierrez
Fabricio Garcia
Kyle Hansen
NTClara Brownell
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  6th Grade Boys - Finals

1.6Braydon Rudolph
David Froese
Shaw Broncheau
Ethan Reger
2:13.50Weston
2.6Chris Nickerson
Tyler Heath
Chase Spratling
Jayden Villa
2:23.66Pendleton
 

Shot Put - 8lb  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Braxton Kelly37-05.00Pilot Rock
2.8Levi Papineau36-01.00Helix
3.8Oscar Romero34-10.00Irrigon
4.8Jason Bushman34-04.00Helix
5.8Keenan Hack31-05.00Helix
6.8Sutter Ball30-03.00Weston
7.8Danny Tappo29-09.00Echo
8.8Kevin Kopp29-02.00Sunridge
9.8Carlos Madrigal28-10.00Stanfield
9.8Jerimiah Petzoldt28-10.00Heppner
11.8Brian Mendoza28-02.00Riverside
12.8Collin Wallace28-00.00Sunridge
13.8Abel Rodelo27-11.00Riverside
14.8Edmundo Bedolla26-09.00Clara Brownell
15.8Jeremy Cochrane26-04.00Sunridge
16.8Colby Baker25-08.00Irrigon
17.8Clay Miller24-07.00Riverside
18.8Derrick Murchison24-00.00Cove
19.8Will Hubbard23-07.00Sunridge
20.8Lee McElligott21-04.00Powder Valley
21.8Luke Silbernagel21-03.00Powder Valley
22.7Jadon Franken19-09.00Helix
22.8Lane Loennig19-09.00Powder Valley
8Nick HorraceSCRIrrigon
8Austin HankinsSCRCove
8Daniel HoodSCRRiverside
8Robert EvansSCRIrrigon
8Hector GomezSCRClara Brownell
8Alex GarciaSCRStanfield
7Ryan SmithSCRHeppner
8Alan BlackmanSCRIrrigon
8Kevin Jaime-GarciaSCRClara Brownell
8Dustin GoldieSCREcho
8Trevor HodgeSCRClara Brownell
 

Shot Put - 8lb  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Tommy Bredfield28-07.00Heppner
2.7Micheal Thompson27-00.00Echo
3.7Jacob Banks26-06.00Pendleton
4.7Kasen Manley24-08.00Clara Brownell
5.7JD Peters22-05.00Pendleton
6.7Dakota McCambridge20-09.00Pendleton
7.7Kyle Hansen19-00.00Clara Brownell
8.7Ryan Smith18-11.00Heppner
9.7Dominque Garcia18-01.00Clara Brownell
10.7Scott Herburger17-06.00Pendleton
10.7Trevor Sweet17-06.00Pendleton
12.6Alex Ibarra16-05.00Stanfield
7Jon JonesSCRCove
7Ryan CecilSCRHeppner
7Marvin SanchezSCRClara Brownell
 

Shot Put - 8lb  6th Grade Boys - Finals

1.6Enoel Angel29-11.00Stanfield
2.6Ricardo Mendoza26-07.00Riverside
3.6Ryan Schmidtgall21-06.00Weston
4.6Brandon McGilvray21-00.00Cove
5.6Edgar Guzman20-05.00Riverside
6.6Noah Bradbury20-04.00Pendleton
7.6Flores Carlos19-11.00Stanfield
8.6Benjamin Upward19-08.00Cove
9.6Christian Caldera18-11.00Stanfield
10.6Jonathan Faircloth17-00.00Pendleton
11.6Brett Huestes16-07.00Weston
12.6Trevor Riedman15-10.00Pilot Rock
13.6Garrett Monroe14-00.00Powder Valley
14.6Kaiden Verkist13-10.00Weston
6Eduardo GomezSCRStanfield
6Alex IbarraSCRStanfield
6Taylor StewartSCRPendleton
6Tony HensleySCRCove
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Braxton Kelly95-02Pilot Rock
2.8Alcadio Montes80-02Stanfield
3.8Nick Horrace79-10Irrigon
4.8Jason Bushman79-09Helix
5.8Keenan Hack75-05Helix
6.8Brian Mendoza74-04Riverside
7.8Rodolfo Armenta73-05Clara Brownell
8.8Elijah Conlon72-02Riverside
9.8Kevin Kopp71-09Sunridge
10.8Moisis Cardona71-08Stanfield
11.8Abel Rodelo65-02Riverside
12.8Danny Tappo63-03Echo
13.8Levi Papineau62-08Helix
14.8Lee McElligott62-03Powder Valley
15.8Will Hubbard61-04Sunridge
16.7Jadon Franken60-09Helix
17.8Brody Hill57-04Helix
18.8Luke Silbernagel56-03Powder Valley
19.8Elisar Arellano Gutierrez53-10Irrigon
20.8Clay Miller52-10Riverside
21.8Will Sitz51-07Sunridge
22.8Collin Wallace48-10Sunridge
23.8Lane Loennig47-07Powder Valley
24.7Skyler Palmer30-00Heppner
8Kevin Jaime-GarciaSCRClara Brownell
8Dustin GoldieSCREcho
8Trevor HodgeSCRClara Brownell
8Caden SipeSCRClara Brownell
8Roberto PeraltaSCRRiverside
8Alan BlackmanSCRIrrigon
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Micheal Thompson75-00Echo
2.7Stephen Groce72-03Clara Brownell
3.7Kasen Manley67-03Clara Brownell
4.7Jordan Mashos60-07Riverside
5.7Daichi Walters60-06Heppner
6.7Scott Herburger53-11Pendleton
7.7Tucker Wilson53-00Helix
8.7Jacob Banks46-06Pendleton
9.7Caleb Grende45-10Powder Valley
10.7Caleb Olson38-03Weston
11.7Jadon Franken30-00Helix
 

Discus - 1kg  6th Grade Boys - Finals

1.6Devin Hasher75-11Pilot Rock
2.6Seth Dixon69-09Powder Valley
3.6Braydon Postma65-11Pilot Rock
4.6Benjamin Upward58-02Cove
5.6Anthony Matamoros57-07Pendleton
6.6Garrett Monroe53-10Powder Valley
7.6Flores Carlos50-05Stanfield
8.6Ryan Schmidtgall47-01Weston
9.6Carlos Thompkins44-09Pendleton
10.6Dakota Brooks44-02Stanfield
10.6Brett Huestes44-02Weston
12.6Trevor Riedman43-10Pilot Rock
13.6Trevor Shockman37-10Stanfield
13.6Noah Bradbury37-10Pendleton
15.6Kaiden Verkist33-05Weston
6Tony HensleySCRCove
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Zach Rice129-00Irrigon
2.8Cade Arbogast125-10Heppner
3.8Linton McAllister121-06Weston
4.8Colt Wallace120-00Sunridge
5.8Miguel Valenzuela118-03Clara Brownell
6.8Daniel Hood110-05Riverside
7.8Bryson Spratling106-10Sunridge
8.8Sutter Ball101-00Weston
9.8Lee McElligott98-05Powder Valley
10.8Nick Horrace92-08Irrigon
11.8Luke Silbernagel91-06Powder Valley
12.8Danny Tappo86-07Echo
13.8Daniel Grosclos85-06Sunridge
14.8Collin Wallace84-00Sunridge
15.8Lane Loennig77-08Powder Valley
16.8Jon Dorn77-00Echo
17.8Clay Miller74-04Riverside
18.8Brody Hill67-02Helix
19.8Ross Cutsforth67-00Heppner
20.8Will Hubbard62-02Sunridge
21.8Will Sitz38-06Sunridge
8Dustin GoldieSCREcho
8Payton WrightSCRStanfield
8Jason BushmanSCRHelix
8Hunter EynonSCRClara Brownell
8Lalo MejiaSCRClara Brownell
8Diego PachecoSCRRiverside
8Miguel AscencioSCRRiverside
8Joseph SchmidtSCRHeppner
8Alan BlackmanSCRIrrigon
8Alex GarciaSCRStanfield
8Hector GomezSCRClara Brownell
8Elisar Arellano GutierrezSCRIrrigon
7Tucker WilsonSCRHelix
7Bradey CopeSCRHelix
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Devon Roe116-03Pendleton
2.7Jack Peterson115-09Pendleton
3.7James Bradt110-05Pendleton
4.7Tristan Richards101-09Pilot Rock
5.7Chad Witty101-00Cove
6.6Hayden Scott100-04Weston
7.7Carlos Chavez90-00Echo
8.7Kameron Johnson89-04Powder Valley
9.7Israel Gutierrez89-01Clara Brownell
10.7Bradey Cope86-00Helix
10.7Micheal Thompson86-00Echo
12.7Caleb Olson84-07Weston
13.7Jordan Mashos81-09Riverside
14.7Daichi Walters80-08Heppner
15.7Conrad Wyss79-04Pendleton
16.7Garrett Russell77-06Clara Brownell
17.7Braidon Wood76-06Pendleton
18.7Ryan Smith73-00Heppner
19.7Caleb Grende71-03Powder Valley
20.7Roman Martinez70-10Pendleton
21.7Tucker Wilson68-01Helix
22.7Jacob Banks66-01Pendleton
23.7Damain Garcia62-08Clara Brownell
24.7Scott Herburger49-08Pendleton
7Brock MoffitSCREcho
7Jon JonesSCRCove
7Marvin SanchezSCRClara Brownell
7Ryan CecilSCRHeppner
7Derek BingamanSCRRiverside
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  6th Grade Boys - Finals

1.6Devin Hasher131-04Pilot Rock
2.6Garrett Monroe90-00Powder Valley
3.6Eon Castillo84-07Riverside
4.6Anthony Matamoros81-10Pendleton
5.6Brandon McGilvray78-10Cove
6.6Benjamin Upward75-06Cove
7.6Carlos Thompkins73-00Pendleton
8.6Alex Ibarra72-08Stanfield
9.6Dominic Valenzuela70-03Riverside
10.6Enoel Angel65-00Stanfield
11.6Dakota Brooks62-04Stanfield
12.6Taylor Stewart57-00Pendleton
13.6Trevor Shockman46-10Stanfield
14.6Martin Wenzel-Schenk34-00Weston
6Brett HuestesSCRWeston
6Eduardo GomezSCRStanfield
6Flores CarlosSCRStanfield
6Marvin GuerraSCRRiverside
7Tristan RichardsSCRPilot Rock
6Conner NokesSCRPendleton
6Hayden ScottSCRWeston
6Tony HensleySCRCove
 

High Jump  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Colt Wallace5-00.00Sunridge
2.8Hunter Braithwaite4-10.00Stanfield
3.8Bryson Spratling4-08.00Sunridge
4.8Zach Rice4-06.00Irrigon
5.8Bryson Taylor4-04.00Pilot Rock
6.8Nate Rickman4-02.00Sunridge
6.8Tristan Holcomb4-02.00Sunridge
6.8Braden Sprenger4-02.00Helix
6.8Austin Hankins4-02.00Cove
10.8Jacob Moses4-00.00Heppner
10.8Layton Kirsch4-00.00Sunridge
8Luis SilvaNHPilot Rock
8Kevin Jaime-GarciaSCRClara Brownell
8Jerimiah PetzoldtNHHeppner
8Robert EvansSCRIrrigon
7Jadon FrankenNHHelix
8Lalo MejiaSCRClara Brownell
8Luke SilbernagelNHPowder Valley
 

High Jump  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Gunner McCall4-08.00Pilot Rock
1.7Chad Witty4-08.00Cove
3.7Kameron Johnson4-06.00Powder Valley
4.7Quinn Cockburn4-04.00Pendleton
4.7Devon Roe4-04.00Pendleton
6.7Roman Martinez4-02.00Pendleton
6.7Jacob Banks4-02.00Pendleton
6.7Garrison Alger4-02.00Pendleton
9.7Andrew Porter4-00.00Pendleton
9.7Braidon Wood4-00.00Pendleton
9.7Jack Peterson4-00.00Pendleton
9.7Hunter Melton4-00.00Pendleton
7Conrad WyssNHPendleton
7Reeve BettsNHWeston
7Patrick RoeNHPilot Rock
 

High Jump  6th Grade Boys - Finals

1.6Devin Hasher4-10.00Pilot Rock
2.6Isaac Colton4-02.00Powder Valley
3.6Morgan Holcomb4-00.00Pendleton
4.6Chris Nickerson3-10.00Pendleton
4.6Cade Browne3-10.00Powder Valley
4.6Seth Dixon3-10.00Powder Valley
4.6Joshua Willingham3-10.00Pilot Rock
4.6Braydon Postma3-10.00Pilot Rock
9.6Korey Grende3-08.00Powder Valley
10.6Colin Rickman3-06.00Pendleton
6Gus McGinnNHPowder Valley
6Cody JonesNHPowder Valley
6Benjamin UpwardNHCove
 

Long Jump  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Omar Mendoza15-01.00Clara Brownell
2.8Bryant Cardenas15-00.00Riverside
3.8Nate Rickman14-06.00Sunridge
4.8Austin Hankins14-05.00Cove
5.8Linton McAllister14-01.00Weston
6.8Tayton Duby14-00.00Cove
7.8Cameron Dumont13-11.00Sunridge
8.8Layton Kirsch13-09.00Sunridge
9.8Anthony Landeros13-08.00Irrigon
10.8Cody Bell13-06.00Sunridge
11.8Tristan Holcomb13-03.00Sunridge
12.8Zach Rice13-02.00Irrigon
13.8Jon Dorn12-11.00Echo
14.8Erick Washburn12-07.00Weston
15.8Sutter Ball12-05.00Weston
16.8Rodolfo Armenta12-03.00Clara Brownell
16.8Joseph Schmidt12-03.00Heppner
18.8Kenny Steward11-09.00Sunridge
19.8Clay Miller11-07.00Riverside
20.8Elijah Conlon11-05.00Riverside
21.8Colby Baker11-00.00Irrigon
21.8Daniel Grosclos11-00.00Sunridge
23.7Bradey Cope10-07.00Helix
24.8Payton Wright9-06.00Stanfield
8Hunter EynonSCRClara Brownell
8Miguel AscencioSCRRiverside
8Elisar Arellano GutierrezSCRIrrigon
8Luis SilvaSCRPilot Rock
8Caden SipeSCRClara Brownell
8Erik GalarzaSCRStanfield
7Skyler PalmerSCRHeppner
 

Long Jump  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Andrew Porter14-09.00Pendleton
2.7Garrison Alger13-11.00Pendleton
3.7Gunner McCall13-01.00Pilot Rock
4.7Jack Peterson12-09.00Pendleton
5.7Devon Roe12-06.00Pendleton
6.7Quinn Cockburn12-04.00Pendleton
7.7Skyler Palmer12-00.00Heppner
8.7Trevor Sweet11-11.00Pendleton
8.7Dakota McCambridge11-11.00Pendleton
10.7James Bradt11-10.00Pendleton
11.7JD Peters11-06.00Pendleton
12.7Tyler Cain11-04.00Weston
13.7Conrad Wyss11-03.00Pendleton
14.7Damain Garcia11-01.00Clara Brownell
15.7Uber Hernandez11-00.00Stanfield
16.7Roman Martinez10-11.00Pendleton
17.6Kyler Carter10-10.00Pilot Rock
18.7Dominque Garcia10-06.00Clara Brownell
19.7Josh DeVore10-03.00Cove
20.7Caleb Olson9-05.00Weston
21.7Scott Herburger6-07.00Pendleton
6Ethan RegerSCRWeston
7Brock MoffitSCREcho
7Zach MorganSCREcho
7Manual PerezSCRRiverside
7Daniel RicardoSCRClara Brownell
7Derek BingamanSCRRiverside
7Fabricio GarciaSCRClara Brownell
 

Long Jump  6th Grade Boys - Finals

1.6Seth Dixon13-01.00Powder Valley
2.6Ethan Reger12-07.00Weston
3.6Jayden Villa12-06.00Pendleton
4.6Shaw Broncheau12-05.00Weston
5.6David Rodriguez11-11.00Riverside
6.6Braydon Rudolph11-08.00Weston
7.6Tyler Heath11-07.00Pendleton
7.6Isaac Colton11-07.00Powder Valley
9.6Logan Grieb11-06.00Heppner
10.6Kane Sweeney11-01.00Heppner
11.6Jose Galarza10-11.00Stanfield
12.6Colin Rickman10-08.00Pendleton
12.6Anthony Matamoros10-08.00Pendleton
14.6Aaron Aldrich10-07.00Powder Valley
15.6Cade Browne10-06.00Powder Valley
15.6Dominic Valenzuela10-06.00Riverside
28.6Korey Grende10.50Powder Valley
17.6Caden Hedman10-05.00Heppner
18.6David Froese10-02.00Weston
19.6Carlos Thompkins10-00.00Pendleton
20.6Conner Nokes9-08.00Pendleton
20.6Christian Caldera9-08.00Stanfield
22.6Ryan Schmidtgall9-03.00Weston
23.6Jassiel Carmona9-01.00Riverside
24.6Martin Wenzel-Schenk8-11.00Weston
25.6Jonathan Faircloth8-08.00Pendleton
26.6Cody Kunkle8-06.00Pendleton
27.6Kaiden Verkist6-01.00Weston
6Gus McGinnNDPowder Valley
6Kyler CarterSCRPilot Rock
6Cody JonesSCRPowder Valley
6Braydon PostmaSCRPilot Rock
6Marvin GuerraSCRRiverside
 

Team Scores

6th Grade Boys - Mens
1.Weston105
2.Pendleton96.5
3.Riverside64
4.Stanfield62
5.Powder Valley56.5
6.Pilot Rock42
7.Cove22
8.Heppner17
7th Grade Girls - Womens
1.Pendleton155.33
2.Stanfield82.5
3.Clara Brownell66.33
4.Weston61
5.Heppner33
6.Echo28.5
7.Helix26
8.Powder Valley17.33
9.Cove10
9.Riverside10
6th Grade Girls - Womens
1.Pendleton162
2.Weston55
3.Riverside47
4.Stanfield46
5.Heppner33
6.Pilot Rock25
7.Cove20

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
6B3000 Meters2:00 PM
7B3000 Meters2:00 PM
8B3000 Meters2:00 PM
6B300m Hurdles2:30 PM
7B300m Hurdles2:30 PM
8B300m Hurdles2:30 PM
6B100m Hurdles3:00 PM
7B100m Hurdles3:00 PM
8B100m Hurdles3:00 PM
6BSMR 100-100-200-400m
7BSMR 100-100-200-400m
8BSMR 100-100-200-400m
6B1500 Meters
7B1500 Meters
8B1500 Meters
6B100 Meters
7B100 Meters
8B100 Meters
6B400 Meters
7B400 Meters
8B400 Meters
6B200 Meters
7B200 Meters
8B200 Meters
6B800 Meters
7B800 Meters
8B800 Meters
6B4x100 Relay
7B4x100 Relay
8B4x100 Relay
Field Finals
6BShot Put
7BShot Put
8BShot Put
6BDiscus
7BDiscus
8BDiscus
6BJavelin
7BJavelin
8BJavelin
6BHigh Jump
7BHigh Jump
8BHigh Jump
6BLong Jump
7BLong Jump
8BLong Jump
Track Finals
6G3000 Meters2:00 PM
7G3000 Meters2:00 PM
8G3000 Meters2:00 PM
6G300m Hurdles2:30 PM
7G300m Hurdles2:30 PM
8G300m Hurdles2:30 PM
6G100m Hurdles3:00 PM
7G100m Hurdles3:00 PM
8G100m Hurdles3:00 PM
6GSMR 100-100-200-400m
7GSMR 100-100-200-400m
8GSMR 100-100-200-400m
6G1500 Meters
7G1500 Meters
8G1500 Meters
6G100 Meters
7G100 Meters
8G100 Meters
6G400 Meters
7G400 Meters
8G400 Meters
6G200 Meters
7G200 Meters
8G200 Meters
6G800 Meters
7G800 Meters
8G800 Meters
6G4x100 Relay
7G4x100 Relay
8G4x100 Relay
Field Finals
6GShot Put
7GShot Put
8GShot Put
6GDiscus
7GDiscus
8GDiscus
6GJavelin
7GJavelin
8GJavelin
6GHigh Jump
7GHigh Jump
8GHigh Jump
6GLong Jump
7GLong Jump
8GLong Jump