Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brennan Cruz11.92aKingman
2.12Nick Macon11.93aMohave
3.12Tyler Long11.97aMohave
4.12Eli Montoya12.07aRiver Valley
5.11Matt Foster12.14aRiver Valley
6.12Colton Simms12.22aLake Havasu
7.12Alfredo Campos12.27aParker
8.12Nic Cooke12.28a SRLake Havasu
9.11Ryan Saint-Amour12.36aRiver Valley
10.9Chayce Comins12.37aKingman
11.10Kenyon Martin12.38aLake Havasu
12.12Max Delia12.41aLake Havasu
13.11Matthew Farney12.46aKingman
14.11Gabe Lumas12.57a SRKingman
14.10John Douglas12.57aMohave
16.11Lance Baxter12.62aMohave
17.11Leonardo Delgado12.68aKingman
18.11Doug Saunders12.70a SRKingman
19.10antonio Lopez12.71a PRKingman
20.11Cody Hill12.75a PRParker
20.10Brandon Clevinger12.75aRiver Valley
22.12Michael Burgos12.76a PRLake Havasu
23.10Adrian Rosario12.79a PRKingman
24.12Cole Kraiss12.81a SRLake Havasu
25.9Charles Payne12.82aKingman
26.11Jose Cardenas12.83a PRKingman
26.12Wil Mates-Jones12.83aKingman
28.11Adrian Diaz12.92aParker
29.12Ryan Larribas12.94a PRMohave
30.10Richie Perez12.98a SRMohave
31.9Caleb Cole13.02a SRLake Havasu
32.11Nate Ruiz13.03aParker
33.11Kase Cornwall13.05a SRKingman
33.11Jason Minard13.05aRiver Valley
35.9Skyler Burgess13.06a PRKingman
36.10Hayden Lauck13.07aKingman
37.9Dakota Hanes13.12aKingman
38.10Tate Bomar13.16aLake Havasu
39.11Michael Pope13.19aLake Havasu
40.10Ray Lopez13.28a PRKingman
41.9David Amador13.34aKingman
42.10Ron Walters13.35aKingman
43.12Austin Gisler13.45aKingman
44.9Collin Stratton13.52aKingman
45.10Leo Ruiz13.53a PRMohave
46.9Spencer Taylor13.54a PRKingman
47.9Edward Dias13.56aMohave
48.10Sergio Sandoval13.59aMohave
49.12Charles Milbourne13.69a PRRiver Valley
50.12Dario Castillo13.79a PRRiver Valley
51.10Shane Rutherford13.87a PRRiver Valley
52.10Cody Lester13.90a PRRiver Valley
53.10Aaron Marquez13.95aMohave
54.10Brent Fuller14.31aKingman
55.11Moises Coronel14.75aMohave
56.10Fabian Arvizo14.82aRiver Valley
57.10Brian Vargas14.85a SRMohave
9Carter BarraganDNSMohave
9Alex OntiverosDNSMohave
9Roberto HuesoDNS PRMohave
11Ryan PiacitelliDNS SRLake Havasu
12Wesley GallupDNSLake Havasu
10Mason IvyDNSLake Havasu
10Jeremy JanisDNSLake Havasu
9Alvaro VasquezDNSParker
10Keith BeridonDNSRiver Valley
12Favian HortaDNS PRRiver Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trey Anthony23.46aKingman
2.12Nick Macon24.52aMohave
3.12Eli Montoya24.80aRiver Valley
4.11Matthew Farney25.33a PRKingman
5.11Gabe Lumas25.55aKingman
6.10Mason Ivy25.59aLake Havasu
7.11Doug Saunders25.87a SRKingman
8.12Ryan Larribas26.10a PRMohave
9.11Jacob Czarnecky26.34aLake Havasu
10.9Charles Payne26.50a SRKingman
11.10Brandon Clevinger26.68aRiver Valley
12.9Caleb Cole26.91aLake Havasu
13.9Dakota Hanes26.96aKingman
14.9Spencer Taylor27.20a PRKingman
15.9Xavier Perry27.50a PRMohave
16.10antonio Lopez28.03aKingman
17.9Jordan Grizzle28.28aLake Havasu
18.11Kase Cornwall28.48a SRKingman
19.11Moises Coronel30.18aMohave
20.10Fabian Arvizo31.36aRiver Valley
11Ryan Saint-AmourNTRiver Valley
10Keith BeridonDNSRiver Valley
12Dario CastilloNTRiver Valley
11Matt FosterNTRiver Valley
12Favian HortaNT PRRiver Valley
9Roberto HuesoDNS PRMohave
9Alex OntiverosNTMohave
10Aaron MarquezNTMohave
10Richie PerezNTMohave
11Billy FraserNT SRMohave
10Sergio SandovalNTMohave
10Alonso MataNT SRMohave
10Leo RuizNTMohave
9Edward DiasNTMohave
9Carter BarraganNTMohave
10Brian VargasNT SRMohave
12Tyler LongNTMohave
9Gabe BridgesNTLake Havasu
9Tanner VanderjagtNTLake Havasu
10Jeremy JanisDNSLake Havasu
12Wesley GallupNTLake Havasu
11Michael PopeNTLake Havasu
10Kenyon MartinNT SRLake Havasu
10Tyler ParteeNT SRLake Havasu
10Brent FullerNTKingman
9David AmadorNTKingman
9Collin StrattonNTKingman
10Ray LopezNT PRKingman
9Chayce CominsNTKingman
10Hayden LauckNTKingman
12Austin GislerNTKingman
10Adrian RosarioNT SRKingman
12Jesus RuelasNT SRKingman
11Jose CardenasNT PRKingman
9Alvaro VasquezNTParker
11Vincent ChristensenNT PRParker
12Jeremy FisherDNS PRParker
12Alfredo CamposNTParker
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trey Anthony57.42aKingman
2.12Ryan Larribas57.47aMohave
2.11Leonardo Delgado58.01aKingman
3.11Adrian Diaz58.12a PRParker
4.12Daniel Torres58.44aKingman
6.10John Douglas58.66aMohave
6.12Jeremy Fisher59.47a PRParker
8.10Lorenzo Martinez59.85aKingman
9.10Leo Ruiz59.89a PRMohave
9.12Kevin Laird1:00.85aKingman
11.10antonio Lopez1:02.27aKingman
12.11Cody Hill1:02.30a PRParker
13.9Zachary Applegate1:03.34a SRParker
13.10Aaron Marquez1:04.52aMohave
14.10Sergio Sandoval1:07.88aMohave
12Ryan LarribasDNSMohave
10Alonso MataDNS SRMohave
11Billy FraserDNSMohave
9Bernardo BadillaDNS SRMohave
9Carter BarraganDNS PRMohave
10Damon SheehyDNSLake Havasu
9Triston WittDNSLake Havasu
12Kevin GibelyouDNSKingman
12Danny GonzelezDNSKingman
11William FarmerDNS PRKingman
10Ron WaltersDNS SRKingman
12Jesus RuelasDNS PRKingman
11Vincent GregoryDNSRiver Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Haun2:09.15aKingman
2.10Preston Hammond2:15.83aKingman
3.10Miguel Trinidad2:19.68aMohave
4.10Kenny Alaniz2:21.88aParker
5.11Josh Neskahi2:22.83a SRLake Havasu
6.12Kevin Gibelyou2:23.36a PRKingman
7.9Patrick Webb2:23.60a SRKingman
8.11Diego Lopez2:25.14aMohave
9.10Robbie Schweitzer2:25.67a PRRiver Valley
10.9Sean Curran2:29.03aKingman
11.11Marius Freytag2:30.80aKingman
12.10Jesus Lozoya2:32.00aMohave
13.11Ryan Anderson2:39.44a PRLake Havasu
14.10Richie Perez2:40.21aMohave
15.10william Brown2:45.11a PRKingman
16.11Martin Garcia2:45.34aMohave
17.11Michael Towns2:46.76aMohave
18.10Lorenzo Serna2:47.94aMohave
19.10Evan Marone2:51.31aMohave
20.11Raul Andres2:51.83aKingman
21.10Kevin Denney2:52.57a PRKingman
22.9Jerry Tate2:53.55a PRKingman
23.11Hunter Brown2:54.49a SRMohave
24.12Charles Milbourne2:56.36a PRRiver Valley
25.9Daryn Naylor2:57.03a PRKingman
26.10Justin Haller3:02.31aRiver Valley
27.12Wesley Gallup3:06.01a PRLake Havasu
28.11Vincent Gregory3:17.91aRiver Valley
11Ryan PiacitelliDNSLake Havasu
10Adrian SmithDNSLake Havasu
10Damon SheehyDNS PRLake Havasu
10Brady RennerDNSMohave
12Josh FloresDNSMohave
9JD GishDNSMohave
10Chris McLeodDNSMohave
10Sergio PonceDNS PRMohave
10Shaun WootenDNS SRKingman
12Joshua GrayDNS SRKingman
9Jacob ToshDNS PRKingman
10Lorenzo MartinezDNSKingman
12Daniel TorresDNS PRKingman
10Alec GibelyouDNS SRKingman
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11David Haun4:58.02aKingman
1.11David Haun4:58.02aKingman
2.10Ryan Wright5:02.92aRiver Valley
3.10Preston Hammond5:08.02aKingman
4.9Patrick Webb5:10.72aKingman
5.10Kenny Alaniz5:13.71aParker
6.10Lorenzo Martinez5:20.91aKingman
7.10Miguel Trinidad5:22.05aMohave
8.11Diego Lopez5:27.25aMohave
9.12Josh Flores5:27.92aMohave
10.10Shaun Wooten5:28.71aKingman
11.12Heliot Alvarez5:39.09aKingman
12.10Jesus Lozoya5:39.70aMohave
13.10Ethan Swenson5:40.51aKingman
14.11Marius Freytag5:42.62a PRKingman
15.12Jesus Lozoya5:47.82aKingman
16.9Miles Nelson5:50.81aLake Havasu
17.10Brady Renner5:59.04aMohave
18.11Michael Towns6:09.81aMohave
19.10Richie Perez6:12.75aMohave
20.10Lorenzo Serna6:15.50aMohave
21.11Martin Garcia6:16.10aMohave
22.9Daryn Naylor6:23.38a PRKingman
23.10Evan Marone6:26.73aMohave
24.9Jerry Tate6:28.96a PRKingman
25.11Raul Andres6:30.23aKingman
26.12Joshua Gray6:31.32aKingman
27.10Cody Lester6:35.83aRiver Valley
28.10Justin Haller7:06.57aRiver Valley
29.10Robbie Schweitzer7:26.28aRiver Valley
30.10Alec Gibelyou7:27.58a SRKingman
12Kevin LairdDNS PRKingman
12Kevin GibelyouDNSKingman
9JD GishDNSMohave
11Hunter BrownDNSMohave
10Chris McLeodDNSMohave
10Sergio PonceDNS PRMohave
12Connor KassikDNSLake Havasu
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Connor KassikNTLake Havasu
11Ryan AndersonNTLake Havasu
10Sergio PonceNT PRMohave
10Chris McLeodNTMohave
10Jesus LozoyaNTMohave
11Hunter BrownNT SRMohave
10Brady RennerNTMohave
11Martin GarciaNTMohave
9JD GishNTMohave
10Evan MaroneNTMohave
11Diego LopezNTMohave
10Shaun WootenNTKingman
12Joshua GrayNT PRKingman
10Ethan SwensonNTKingman
11Raul AndresNT PRKingman
9Daryn NaylorNT PRKingman
9Patrick WebbNTKingman
12Heliot AlvarezNT PRKingman
12Jesus LozoyaNTKingman
10Kenny AlanizNT PRParker
10Ryan WrightNTRiver Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11William Valdez16.31aKingman
2.11Robert Harris16.99aParker
3.12Cole Kraiss17.27aLake Havasu
4.9Zachary Applegate20.35a PRParker
5.10Kevin Denney20.39a PRKingman
6.11Brandon Bagley20.57a PRParker
7.11Garrett Whitehead20.58aKingman
8.9Xavier Perry21.21aMohave
9.10william Brown21.54aKingman
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11William Valdez42.83aKingman
2.11Anthony Honadick45.76aParker
3.10Darian Kamin47.02aKingman
4.12Ross Carlton47.83aLake Havasu
5.9Steven Bonfield48.17aKingman
6.9Skyler Burgess49.14aKingman
7.11Garrett Whitehead49.53aKingman
8.10Kevin Denney50.32a PRKingman
9.9Collin Stratton52.47aKingman
10.10william Brown53.15a PRKingman
11.10Jason Bardin57.81aKingman
11William FarmerDNS PRKingman
12Cole KraissDNSLake Havasu
10Shane RutherfordDQ PRRiver Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Breenan Cruz
Trey Anthony
Jose Cardenas
Darian Kamin
46.00aKingman
2.-Lance Baxter
Tyler Long
Nick Macon
Billy Fraser
46.86aMohave
3.-Max Delia
Colton Simms
Kenyon Martin
Mason Ivy
47.83aLake Havasu
4.-Relay Team 48.20aKingman
5.9Charles Payne
David Amador
Skyler Burgess
Chayce Comins
49.01aKingman
6.-Cody Hill
Adrian Diaz
Nate Ruiz
Alfredo Campos
49.24aParker
7.-Zachary Applegate
Vincent Christensen
Brandon Bagley
Anthony Honadick
49.28aParker
8.-Matthew Farney
Leonardo Delgado
Spencer Taylor
Ray Lopez
50.55aKingman
9.-Ryan Saint-Amour
Dario Castillo
Vincent Gregory
Eli Montoya
54.20aRiver Valley
-Fabian Arvizo
Matt Foster
Jason Minard
Charles Milbourne
DNSRiver Valley
9Gabe Bridges
Caleb Cole
Jordan Grizzle
Dylan Morgan
DNFLake Havasu
-Relay Team DNSMohave
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Billy Fraser
John Douglas
Tyler Long
Ryan Larribas
NTMohave
-Richee Perez
Rikky Perez
Michael Towns
Miguel Trinidad
NTMohave
-Josh Neskahi
Triston Witt
Damon Sheehy
Brian Lafrano
NTLake Havasu
-Marius Freytag
Steven Bonfield
Daniel Torres
Kevin Laird
NTKingman
-Preston Hammond
Lorenzo Schneider
Darian Kamin
Leonardo Delgado
NTKingman
-Danny Gonzelez
Trey Anthony
Breenan Cruz
David Haun
NTKingman
-Brent Fuller
Adrian Rosario
Ron Walters
Dakota Hanes
NTKingman
-Nate Ruiz
Brandon Bagley
Zachary Applegate
Kenny Alaniz
NTParker
-Keith Beridon
Ryan Saint-Amour
Vincent Gregory
Eli Montoya
NTRiver Valley
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kevin Laird
David Haun
Breenan Cruz
Preston Hammond
9:02.67aKingman
2.-Relay Team 9:28.57aLake Havasu
3.-Miguel Trinidad
Diego Lopez
Jesus Lozoya
Josh Flores
9:30.37aMohave
4.-Patrick Webb
Steven Bonfield
Marius Freytag
Danny Gonzelez
9:31.08aKingman
5.-Ethan Swenson
Shaun Wootten
Jesus Lozoya
Heliot Alvarez
9:41.98aKingman
6.-Rikky Perez
Martin Garcia
Sergio Ponce
Lorenzo Serna
10:34.30aMohave
-Relay Team DNSLake Havasu
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Christian Gutierrez42-06.00Kingman
2.12Brandon Vedder39-03.00Lake Havasu
3.12Nic Cooke37-09.00Lake Havasu
4.12Max Delia37-03.00Lake Havasu
5.12Nathaniel Lolovich35-06.00River Valley
6.11Jack West34-11.00Mohave
7.12Ren Gilleo34-04.00Kingman
8.10Brandon Brocard33-08.00River Valley
9.10Cameron Turner33-05.00River Valley
10.11Brandon Weiss32-03.00River Valley
10.11Sam Trujillo32-03.00Kingman
12.12Josh Melvin31-11.00Lake Havasu
13.11Justin Low31-08.00Kingman
14.11Lonnie Knox31-03.00Mohave
15.9Chase Vedder31-02.00Lake Havasu
16.12Gumo Trinidad30-01.00Mohave
17.10Manuel Frausto29-06.00Lake Havasu
17.11Raul Andres29-06.00 PRKingman
19.10Andrew Leyva29-00.00 PRKingman
20.11Kenny Vaughn27-08.00Lake Havasu
21.9Ty Winegar27-06.00Kingman
22.11Nathan Seibert27-03.00Kingman
23.9Sean Curran26-06.00Kingman
24.10Josh Valle26-01.00Parker
25.9Anthony Vintus25-09.00Parker
26.9Michael Bayless25-00.00Kingman
26.10Andres Orozco25-00.00Mohave
28.10Aaron Been24-11.00Mohave
29.10Chris Lofaro24-06.00Kingman
30.11Eric Huff24-05.00Mohave
31.9Andrew Kingsbury24-01.00Lake Havasu
32.10Richie Elizalde23-05.00Mohave
33.9Jerry Tate22-07.00 PRKingman
34.10Richard Williams22-04.00 PRKingman
35.9Jacob Tosh20-06.00 PRKingman
10Nathan HongaND PRKingman
10Jesus BadillaND PRMohave
10Cameron PiekarskiNDMohave
10Shaun DonnellyNDMohave
9Colton HughesNDLake Havasu
11Cody HillND PRParker
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nic Cooke127-11Lake Havasu
2.10Christian Gutierrez115-11Kingman
3.11Anthony Honadick101-09Parker
4.11Jack West99-10Mohave
5.10Cameron Turner97-11River Valley
6.12Josh Melvin96-09 PRLake Havasu
7.12Ren Gilleo96-04Kingman
8.12Brandon Vedder91-06Lake Havasu
9.12Max Delia91-04 PRLake Havasu
10.10Manuel Frausto86-07Lake Havasu
11.9Sean Curran82-02Kingman
12.11Sam Trujillo82-00Kingman
13.10Luis Robledo80-01Mohave
14.9Chase Vedder79-08Lake Havasu
15.11Ryan Brown79-01 PRLake Havasu
15.12Nathaniel Lolovich79-01River Valley
17.11Jason Minard78-04River Valley
18.12Gumo Trinidad78-02Mohave
19.10Aaron Been77-06Mohave
20.10Josh Valle76-09Parker
21.10Richie Elizalde75-05Mohave
22.11Eric Huff75-02Mohave
23.10Andrew Leyva74-10 PRKingman
24.10Shaun Donnelly74-09Mohave
25.11Brandon Weiss74-04River Valley
26.11Justin Low73-00Kingman
27.11Nathan Seibert71-10Kingman
28.9Anthony Vintus70-09Parker
29.9Ty Winegar69-03 PRKingman
30.11Kenny Vaughn68-08 PRLake Havasu
31.10Brandon Brocard68-03River Valley
32.9Thomas McGuire65-11 SRLake Havasu
33.9Jerry Tate59-02 PRKingman
34.9Andrew Kingsbury56-04Lake Havasu
35.10Chris Lofaro55-04Kingman
36.9Jacob Tosh45-08 PRKingman
37.9Michael Bayless37-09Kingman
38.9Colton Hughes26-09Lake Havasu
11Jeb SeibertNDMohave
10Andres OrozcoNDMohave
10Jesus BadillaND PRMohave
10Cameron PiekarskiNDMohave
10Nathan HongaND PRKingman
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Harris5-08.00Parker
2.11William Valdez5-06.00 SRKingman
3.12Danny Gonzelez5-06.00 PRKingman
4.9Chayce Comins5-04.00Kingman
5.10Hayden Lauck5-02.00Kingman
5.11Damin Dixon5-02.00Lake Havasu
5.12Brandon Vedder5-02.00Lake Havasu
8.11Ryan Brown5-00.00Lake Havasu
8.11Jacob Czarnecky5-00.00Lake Havasu
8.12Wil Mates-Jones5-00.00 PRKingman
8.10Brent Fuller5-00.00 PRKingman
8.11Brandon Bagley5-00.00 PRParker
8.9Zachary Applegate5-00.00 PRParker
14.9Sean Curran4-10.00 PRKingman
14.10Ron Walters4-10.00 PRKingman
9Tanner VanderjagtNH PRLake Havasu
9Dylan MorganNH PRLake Havasu
10Jake ShugrueNH PRLake Havasu
10Jeremy JanisNH PRLake Havasu
9Bernardo BadillaNH PRMohave
10Brian VargasNH PRMohave
10Robbie SchweitzerNH PRRiver Valley
10Shane RutherfordNHRiver Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Simms11-06.00Lake Havasu
2.10Tyler Lowry10-06.00Lake Havasu
3.11Ronnie Phelps9-00.00Lake Havasu
4.10Brian Lafrano8-06.00Lake Havasu
4.10Mason Ivy8-06.00 SRLake Havasu
6.10Ian Wilson8-00.00Lake Havasu
6.11Lance Baxter8-00.00Mohave
8.10Kenyon Martin7-00.00Lake Havasu
11Ryan BrownNH PRLake Havasu
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Harris18-08.00Parker
2.11Matthew Farney18-05.50Kingman
3.11Doug Saunders17-10.00 PRKingman
4.12Cole Kraiss17-09.00 SRLake Havasu
5.11Nate Ruiz17-07.00Parker
6.12Alfredo Campos17-05.00 PRParker
6.11Matt Foster17-05.00River Valley
8.12Daniel Torres17-04.00 PRKingman
9.12Nick Macon17-02.00Mohave
10.11Anthony Honadick16-11.00Parker
10.11Vincent Christensen16-11.00 PRParker
12.11Gabe Lumas16-10.00Kingman
13.11Damin Dixon16-07.00 SRLake Havasu
14.11Adrian Diaz16-02.00Parker
15.11Garrett Whitehead16-00.00Kingman
16.10Ray Lopez15-11.00 PRKingman
17.9Tanner Vanderjagt15-09.00Lake Havasu
18.12Dario Castillo15-08.00 PRRiver Valley
19.9David Amador14-05.00Kingman
20.10Jason Bardin14-01.00 PRKingman
21.10Brian Vargas13-10.00 PRMohave
22.11Jason Minard13-06.00River Valley
10Brandon ClevingerND PRRiver Valley
10Keith BeridonND PRRiver Valley
10Fabian ArvizoSCR PRRiver Valley
9Bernardo BadillaND PRMohave
9Dylan MorganND PRLake Havasu
10Damon SheehyND PRLake Havasu
9Gabe BridgesSCRLake Havasu
10Jake ShugrueND PRLake Havasu
11Jacob CzarneckyND PRLake Havasu
10Tyler LowryND SRLake Havasu
11William ValdezNDKingman
11Kase CornwallND PRKingman
12Heliot AlvarezND PRKingman
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Damin Dixon37-08.75Lake Havasu
2.11Robert Harris36-02.75Parker
3.11Anthony Honadick34-07.50Parker
4.11Garrett Whitehead31-02.00Kingman
5.10Darian Kamin29-07.00 PRKingman
6.10Jason Bardin27-08.75Kingman
11William FarmerND PRKingman
9Bernardo BadillaNDMohave
11Adrian DiazND PRParker
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division II Arizona
Division III Arizona
Division IV Arizona