Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Daylin Johnson11.21a PR (.6)Oxnard
2.11Blake Selig11.21a (-.5)Rio Mesa
3.10Cameron Roach11.27a (-.5)Rio Mesa
4.12Marcus Alford11.35a (-1.9)Rio Mesa
5.11Grant Weiss11.53a SR (.6)Oxnard
6.12Terrell Watson11.63a (-1.9)Oxnard
7.11Jordan Nunnery11.67a SR (-.5)Rio Mesa
8.12Lapatrick McGhee11.82a PR (.6)Channel Islands
9.11Alonzo Temple11.88a SR (.6)Pacifica (Oxnard)
10.11Nick Westfall11.88a PR (-1.9)Adolfo Camarillo
11.12Roy Arguello11.88a PR (-.5)Oxnard
12.12Jonathan Vick11.94a PR (-1.9)Oxnard
13.12Jason Beard11.97a (-.5)Pacifica (Oxnard)
14.11Kyree Dillon12.03a SR (-.5)Hueneme
15.12Clayton Cammack12.09a PR (-.5)Oxnard
16.11Alexander Sexauer12.09a PR (-1.9)Adolfo Camarillo
17.11Angel Cabellero12.12a SR (.6)Channel Islands
18.10Jesus Martinez12.20a (-1.9)Channel Islands
19.11Mitchell Haeterich12.22a PR (-.5)Rio Mesa
20.11Darion Zimmerman12.27a (-.5)Rio Mesa
21.12Raphael Reiss12.28a (-1.9)Pacifica (Oxnard)
22.11Dennis Taylor12.32a PR (-.5)Pacifica (Oxnard)
23.11Cory Echevarria12.34a (-.5)Channel Islands
24.11Abiam Melendez12.49a PR (-.5)Hueneme
25.11Wyatt Sanders12.50a (-.5)Adolfo Camarillo
26.12Kino Servin12.69a PR (.6)Hueneme
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Dennis Bolling11.78a SRRio Mesa
2.10Andrew Espinosa11.93a SR (.5)Oxnard
3.10Jordan Oliver11.96a SR (.4)Rio Mesa
4.9Raymond Thomas12.02a SRAdolfo Camarillo
5.9Eric Bryant12.03a (.3)Oxnard
6.10Ryan Oliver12.15a SRRio Mesa
7.10Austin Hewitt12.17a SR (.9)Oxnard
8.9Quentin Francis12.18a SR (.9)Adolfo Camarillo
9.9Pedro Hinojosa12.20a SR (.4)Hueneme
10.10Abner Melendez12.21a SRHueneme
11.9Ahmed Obed12.25a PR (.3)Rio Mesa
12.10Timothy Dominguez12.29a SR (.3)Rio Mesa
13.9Kevin Davis12.34aPacifica (Oxnard)
14.10Dustin Faber12.37a PR (.5)Adolfo Camarillo
15.10Andres Mendoza12.46a PR (.4)Pacifica (Oxnard)
16.10Raymundo Carrillo12.47a (.5)Channel Islands
17.9Greg Ford12.53a SR (.4)Adolfo Camarillo
18.10Jacob Atwater12.55a SRRio Mesa
20.10Johnathon Flores12.81a SRPacifica (Oxnard)
21.10Charles Sabiaga12.86a SR (.3)Channel Islands
22.10Alexander Eul12.95a (.5)Adolfo Camarillo
23.9Cristian Lupian12.99a SR (.9)Rio Mesa
24.9Kevin Taylor13.08a PR (.3)Rio Mesa
25.10Bryan Ambrosi13.11a PR (.9)Oxnard
26.9Leandro Marquez13.13a SR (.5)Rio Mesa
27.9Anthony Corona13.16a PRRio Mesa
28.10Rudy Villa13.16a PRHueneme
29.10Henry Dang13.17a PR (.3)Adolfo Camarillo
30.9Ricky Guerrero13.22aPacifica (Oxnard)
31.9Juan Fernandez13.25a SRRio Mesa
32.9Francis Cuico13.26a SR (.4)Oxnard
33.10Paolo Cantos13.26a PROxnard
34.9Brandon Pezzetti13.30a PRRio Mesa
35.9D'Amont Kirk13.41a (.5)Pacifica (Oxnard)
36.9Uriel P Sanchez13.43a PR (.3)Channel Islands
37.9Kevin Delgado13.49a PR (.5)Oxnard
38.10Rodrigo N Ramirez14.03a PR (.4)Channel Islands
--9Edward MorkunasDQ (.4)Channel Islands
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Blake Selig22.45a (.3)Rio Mesa
2.12LaDarrin Roach22.54a (.6)Rio Mesa
3.10Michael Brown22.86a SR (1.3)Hueneme
4.11Daylin Johnson23.10a PR (1.3)Oxnard
5.10Cameron Roach23.25a (.6)Rio Mesa
6.12Jonathan Vick23.76a PR (.6)Oxnard
6.12Jason Beard23.76a (1.3)Pacifica (Oxnard)
8.11Jordan Nunnery23.98a SR (.3)Rio Mesa
9.12Lapatrick McGhee24.00a PR (1.3)Channel Islands
10.12Roy Arguello24.39a PR (.6)Oxnard
11.11Kyree Dillon24.63a SR (.6)Hueneme
12.11Nick Westfall24.64a (.3)Adolfo Camarillo
13.11Cory Echevarria24.66a PR (.3)Channel Islands
14.11Angel Cabellero24.99a PR (1.3)Channel Islands
15.11Andrew Henderson25.37a PR (.3)Adolfo Camarillo
16.11Wyatt Sanders25.44a (1.3)Adolfo Camarillo
17.12Raphael Reiss25.48a (.6)Pacifica (Oxnard)
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Dennis Bolling24.54a SR (.3)Rio Mesa
2.9Eric Bryant24.82a (-1.0)Oxnard
3.9Ahmed Obed24.83a PR (-.9)Rio Mesa
4.10Jordan Oliver24.83a SR (-2.0)Rio Mesa
5.9Pedro Hinojosa25.26a SR (-2.0)Hueneme
6.10Andrew Espinosa25.26a SR (.3)Oxnard
7.10Ryan Oliver25.38a SR (-2.0)Rio Mesa
8.10Abner Melendez25.38a PR (-2.0)Hueneme
9.10Dustin Faber25.46a PR (-1.0)Adolfo Camarillo
10.9Raymond Thomas25.48a SR (.7)Adolfo Camarillo
11.10Austin Hewitt25.50a SR (-.9)Oxnard
12.10Andres Mendoza25.70a PR (-1.0)Pacifica (Oxnard)
13.10Derek Mott25.72a PR (-1.0)Rio Mesa
15.9Greg Ford26.21a PR (.3)Adolfo Camarillo
16.10Raymundo Carrillo26.25a (-.9)Channel Islands
17.10Jacob Atwater26.36a SR (.7)Rio Mesa
18.9Keaton Ash26.74a SR (.7)Adolfo Camarillo
19.9Steven Ingram26.85a SR (.3)Rio Mesa
20.10Bryan Ambrosi26.99a PR (-1.0)Oxnard
21.10Rudy Villa27.30a PR (-1.0)Hueneme
22.10Matt Lopez27.85a PR (-.9)Adolfo Camarillo
23.9Francis Cuico27.87a SR (.7)Oxnard
24.10Cameron Montgomery28.61a SR (-2.0)Pacifica (Oxnard)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Darion Zimmerman51.27aRio Mesa
2.12LaDarrin Roach51.50aRio Mesa
3.10Drew Weisenberger52.27aRio Mesa
4.12Luther Okeyo52.68a PRAdolfo Camarillo
5.10Miguel Arellano54.50a SRPacifica (Oxnard)
6.12Cameron Cause55.03aAdolfo Camarillo
7.11Kyle Mochizuki55.78aOxnard
8.12Jonathan Vick56.39a PROxnard
9.11Andrew Henderson56.68aAdolfo Camarillo
10.11Daniel Pacheco58.33a SRHueneme
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Jesse Godinez56.55aOxnard
2.10Derek Mott56.70a PRRio Mesa
3.9Mac Reid56.88a SRAdolfo Camarillo
4.9William Huebner56.99aAdolfo Camarillo
5.10Gabriel Cardenas57.10a PRPacifica (Oxnard)
6.9Uriel P Sanchez57.72a PRChannel Islands
7.10Amar Athwal57.76a PRRio Mesa
8.9Ethan Arnold60.41a SRRio Mesa
9.9Juan Miranda62.45a PRHueneme
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Esteban Vega2:01.27aAdolfo Camarillo
3.11Connor Soudani2:05.71a SRRio Mesa
2.12Erik Pinuelas2:10.15aAdolfo Camarillo
4.11Roger Hernandez2:11.31a PRPacifica (Oxnard)
5.11Kyle Mochizuki2:11.36aOxnard
6.11Andrew Graham2:11.76aRio Mesa
7.11Refugio Quiros2:11.79aChannel Islands
8.12Yuehan Duan2:13.36aAdolfo Camarillo
9.11Steven Marcias2:13.70a PRChannel Islands
10.11Jonathan Bogen2:18.98aAdolfo Camarillo
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.9Mickey Gutierrez2:09.59a SRAdolfo Camarillo
2.10Travis Artley2:11.42a PRRio Mesa
4.10Jesse Godinez2:12.64a SROxnard
5.10Luis Cruz2:12.65a SRPacifica (Oxnard)
6.10Brian Rodriguez2:13.17a SRHueneme
3.10Emiliano Amaro2:13.28a SRRio Mesa
7.9Mauricio Mendez2:16.03a PRRio Mesa
8.9Matthew Griffith2:16.40a SRRio Mesa
9.10Amar Athwal2:17.17a SRRio Mesa
10.10Roman Sanchez2:18.61a PRRio Mesa
11.10Zack Gomez2:19.61a PRAdolfo Camarillo
12.9Carlos Arciniega2:19.75a PROxnard
13.9Trevor Stangle2:19.86aAdolfo Camarillo
14.10Ricardo Garcia2:20.65a SRHueneme
15.9Moises Gutierrez2:20.89a SRHueneme
16.9Alejandro Lopez2:21.53aPacifica (Oxnard)
17.10Wyatt Loft2:21.68a PRRio Mesa
18.10Nick Romero2:22.98a SRAdolfo Camarillo
19.9Alex Hai2:23.38a PRAdolfo Camarillo
20.10Santiago Jasso2:23.39aChannel Islands
21.9Tommy Le2:23.93a SROxnard
22.9Noah Avelino2:24.80aRio Mesa
23.10Michael Romero2:25.01aOxnard
24.9Thomas McKenna2:25.07a PRRio Mesa
25.9Adam Soudani2:25.09a PRRio Mesa
26.10Justin Navarro2:25.46a SROxnard
27.10Ruben Barreto2:25.55aPacifica (Oxnard)
28.10Victor Delgadillo2:25.60a SRRio Mesa
29.10Brian Bender2:25.64aRio Mesa
30.9Aaron Graham2:27.01a PRRio Mesa
31.10Karl Lind2:27.51a PRAdolfo Camarillo
32.9Sonam Zahrt2:29.72a PRRio Mesa
33.9Nick Stangle2:31.00a SRAdolfo Camarillo
34.9Juan Miranda2:35.50a PRHueneme
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Erik Pinuelas4:33.65aAdolfo Camarillo
3.10Joel Gonzalez 24:34.47a SRAdolfo Camarillo
4.11Glen Arthur4:34.99a SRRio Mesa
2.12Heyden Wooff4:36.10aAdolfo Camarillo
5.11Cole Couchman4:38.56aAdolfo Camarillo
6.10Esteban Vega4:45.47aAdolfo Camarillo
7.12Daniel Stebbings4:46.49aAdolfo Camarillo
8.12Omar Sanchez4:47.38aHueneme
9.11Refugio Quiros4:49.37aChannel Islands
10.11Kyle Mochizuki4:50.82aOxnard
11.12Yuehan Duan4:56.63aAdolfo Camarillo
12.11Juan Armendariz4:58.41a SRPacifica (Oxnard)
13.12Marc Villanueva5:03.55a PRRio Mesa
14.11Andy Chavarin5:05.53a SRHueneme
15.11Ian Broderick5:05.72a PRAdolfo Camarillo
16.11Ryan Ridderbush5:07.38aAdolfo Camarillo
17.11Cory O Connell5:08.62a SRRio Mesa
18.12Kameron Kennedy5:11.44a SRHueneme
19.12Tyler Lythgoe5:12.33aAdolfo Camarillo
20.12Alexander Galan5:24.90aAdolfo Camarillo
21.12Jesus Herrera5:31.07a PRHueneme
22.12Ryan Kelley5:44.10aAdolfo Camarillo
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Emiliano Amaro4:48.15aRio Mesa
3.9Trevor Stangle4:49.48a SRAdolfo Camarillo
2.10Jose Saucedo4:52.43aRio Mesa
4.10Zack Gomez4:55.30aAdolfo Camarillo
5.10Noah Werner4:57.24a PRAdolfo Camarillo
6.10Eduardo Juarez4:57.88a SRHueneme
7.10Ty Lapierre5:07.82a PRPacifica (Oxnard)
8.10Cody Smith5:08.17a PRRio Mesa
9.10Brian Bender5:09.71a PRRio Mesa
10.9Carlos Arciniega5:12.07a PROxnard
11.9Nick Stangle5:12.47a SRAdolfo Camarillo
12.10Santiago Jasso5:12.53aChannel Islands
13.9Tommy Le5:12.65a SROxnard
14.10Alan Marinez5:13.94aHueneme
15.10Roman Sanchez5:14.50aRio Mesa
16.10Joseph Kobayashi5:14.68aRio Mesa
17.10Justin Navarro5:16.06a SROxnard
18.9Alejandro Lopez5:16.10a SRPacifica (Oxnard)
19.9Ethan Arnold5:16.31a SRRio Mesa
20.9Moises Gutierrez5:17.75a SRHueneme
21.9Arturo Morales5:17.76a PRAdolfo Camarillo
22.10Moises Hernandez5:18.12a SRAdolfo Camarillo
23.10Brian Rodriguez5:18.79a SRHueneme
24.9Alex Hai5:19.00a PRAdolfo Camarillo
25.9Dominic Lujan5:20.16a PRPacifica (Oxnard)
26.9Noah Avelino5:20.77a SRRio Mesa
27.10Ricardo Garcia5:21.90a SRHueneme
28.10Michael Romero5:21.94aOxnard
29.9Cole Triebold5:24.18a SRAdolfo Camarillo
30.9Rodrigo Zaragoza5:28.77a SRHueneme
31.9Andrew Ortuno5:48.84aAdolfo Camarillo
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Eduardo Juarez10:43.76a SRHueneme
2.9Trevor Stangle10:51.85a SRAdolfo Camarillo
3.10Zack Gomez10:54.57a SRAdolfo Camarillo
4.10Santiago Jasso11:05.32aChannel Islands
5.10Roberto Gonzalez11:10.16aAdolfo Camarillo
6.10Cody Smith11:10.21a PRRio Mesa
7.9Nick Stangle11:13.08aAdolfo Camarillo
8.9Mickey Gutierrez11:16.00a SRAdolfo Camarillo
9.10Alan Marinez11:17.62a SRHueneme
10.10Moises Hernandez11:18.25a SRAdolfo Camarillo
11.9Tommy Le11:23.02a SROxnard
12.9Moises Gutierrez11:24.73a SRHueneme
13.10Justin Navarro11:27.34a SROxnard
14.9Cole Triebold11:28.98a SRAdolfo Camarillo
15.10Brian Rodriguez11:31.22a SRHueneme
16.10Joseph Kobayashi11:32.81a PRRio Mesa
17.10Michael Romero11:39.31a SROxnard
18.9Arturo Morales11:48.71aAdolfo Camarillo
19.10Ty Lapierre11:49.84aPacifica (Oxnard)
20.9Alex Hai11:50.12a PRAdolfo Camarillo
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Grant Weiss15.26a SR (1.0)Oxnard
2.11Fajhon Boyd15.83a SR (1.0)Hueneme
3.10Jelani Legohn15.84a (.8)Oxnard
4.11Tyler Erickson15.91a SR (1.0)Adolfo Camarillo
5.12Clayton Cammack16.72a (.8)Oxnard
6.10Philip Pizzo16.76a (.8)Adolfo Camarillo
7.10Anthony Teart17.35a (.8)Rio Mesa
8.11Charles Beckly17.47a PR (.8)Oxnard
9.12Robbie Crawford17.73a PR (.8)Pacifica (Oxnard)
10.10Jesus Martinez18.57a (1.0)Channel Islands
11.12Branden Jensen18.65a PR (.8)Adolfo Camarillo
12.11Mitchell Haeterich19.10a PR (1.0)Rio Mesa
13.11DaShaun Nixon19.11a PR (1.0)Hueneme
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10TaRaun Nixon17.27a SR (.3)Hueneme
2.10Charles Ibo17.31a SR (.3)Channel Islands
3.10Adrian Quiroz17.60a SR (.3)Adolfo Camarillo
4.10Dallin Dhuart17.80a SR (.3)Adolfo Camarillo
5.9Edward Morkunas18.98a SR (.3)Channel Islands
6.10Charles Sabiaga19.13a PR (.3)Channel Islands
7.10Alwin Pohl19.88a PR (.3)Rio Mesa
8.9Cristian Lupian20.35a PR (.3)Rio Mesa
9.9Ethan Arnold20.47a SR (.3)Rio Mesa
10.10Ryan Spandrio20.47a PR (.3)Adolfo Camarillo
11.10Rodrigo N Ramirez20.49a PR (.3)Channel Islands
12.10Isaac Gonzalez20.65a PR (.3)Rio Mesa
13.10Jacob Atwater20.66a PR (.3)Rio Mesa
--10Nick HoltDQ (.3)Rio Mesa
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jelani Legohn41.38aOxnard
3.11Fajhon Boyd41.44a PRHueneme
2.10Anthony Teart42.25aRio Mesa
4.12Clayton Cammack42.71aOxnard
5.11Mitchell Haeterich43.89a PRRio Mesa
6.11Jake Maulhardt44.05a PRAdolfo Camarillo
7.12Roy Arguello44.49a PROxnard
8.12Robbie Crawford44.51aPacifica (Oxnard)
9.11Alexander Sexauer44.86a PRAdolfo Camarillo
10.10Philip Pizzo45.32a PRAdolfo Camarillo
11.12Branden Jensen47.72a PRAdolfo Camarillo
12.12Omar Lopez48.13aAdolfo Camarillo
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Nick Holt44.30a SRRio Mesa
3.10TaRaun Nixon45.14a SRHueneme
2.10Charles Ibo48.58a SRChannel Islands
4.10Adrian Quiroz49.46a SRAdolfo Camarillo
5.10Charles Sabiaga49.51a PRChannel Islands
6.10Jesus Martinez50.63aChannel Islands
7.10Isaac Gonzalez52.01a PRRio Mesa
8.9Ricky Guerrero52.12a PRPacifica (Oxnard)
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Robert Navarro41-03.00 PRPacifica (Oxnard)
2.10Sean Bainbridge41-00.50 PRRio Mesa
3.9Gilbert Perez39-09.00 SRChannel Islands
4.10Jaime Aguilera39-06.00 PROxnard
5.10Jayson Flores38-04.00 PRRio Mesa
6.9Jonathan Meier37-05.00 PRAdolfo Camarillo
7.10Jesse Hernandez36-09.00 PRPacifica (Oxnard)
8.9Brandon Pineda36-07.00 PRAdolfo Camarillo
9.10Lance Klingenhoff36-06.00 PRAdolfo Camarillo
10.10Keleigh McKaig36-00.00 PRRio Mesa
11.10Cesar Ramirez35-10.00 PRRio Mesa
12.10Matt Espinosa35-07.00Rio Mesa
12.9Elliott Diaz35-07.00 SROxnard
14.10Juan Flores35-02.00 PRAdolfo Camarillo
15.10Angel Quiroz35-00.00 PRHueneme
16.10Robert Hernandez34-10.00 PRPacifica (Oxnard)
17.10Richard Pacheco34-07.00Pacifica (Oxnard)
18.9Anthony Monacada34-03.00 PRPacifica (Oxnard)
19.10Steven Long33-10.00Channel Islands
19.9Jonathan Goldstein33-10.00 PRAdolfo Camarillo
21.9Jesus Zendejas33-08.00 PRAdolfo Camarillo
22.9Tucker Graczyk33-00.00 SRAdolfo Camarillo
23.10Alejandro Armenta31-00.50 PRHueneme
23.9Austin Henry31-00.50 PRRio Mesa
23.10Peter Wolfgram31-00.50 PRRio Mesa
26.10Salvador Anguiano30-00.50 PRRio Mesa
27.9Anthony Sabino29-06.00 PRAdolfo Camarillo
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jaime Aguilera109-01 SROxnard
2.9Gilbert Perez98-04 SRChannel Islands
3.9Elliott Diaz98-03.50 SROxnard
4.9Jesus Zendejas97-07.50 SRAdolfo Camarillo
5.10Lance Klingenhoff97-00.50 PRAdolfo Camarillo
6.9Tucker Graczyk96-09 SRAdolfo Camarillo
7.9Brandon Pineda95-11.50 SRAdolfo Camarillo
8.9Jonathan Meier95-06.50 SRAdolfo Camarillo
9.10Matt Espinosa93-06.50Rio Mesa
10.10Peter Wolfgram87-07 PRRio Mesa
11.10Richard Pacheco87-02 SRPacifica (Oxnard)
12.10Jesse Hernandez85-03.50Pacifica (Oxnard)
13.10Alejandro Armenta84-09.50 SRHueneme
14.10Robert Navarro84-05Pacifica (Oxnard)
15.10Kevin Yoshimoto83-11.50 PRAdolfo Camarillo
16.10Keleigh McKaig83-03 PRRio Mesa
17.10Sean Bainbridge82-00.50 PRRio Mesa
18.10Angel Quiroz79-02 SRHueneme
19.10Cesar Ramirez78-05.50 PRRio Mesa
20.10Salvador Anguiano73-03 SRRio Mesa
21.9Anthony Sabino70-09 PRAdolfo Camarillo
22.10Jayson Flores69-07 PRRio Mesa
23.9Jonathan Goldstein67-06.50Adolfo Camarillo
24.10Daniel Cruz67-04 PRHueneme
25.10Jonathan Garcia56-10 SRRio Mesa
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Christian McNair147-09Rio Mesa
2.12Souleiman Salameh135-11 PROxnard
3.10Calvin Carrillo126-00 SRPacifica (Oxnard)
4.12Robert Perez121-01Oxnard
5.12Angel Reyes120-06 PRPacifica (Oxnard)
6.11Tanner Wrout116-11Rio Mesa
7.12Matt Mclaughlin115-01 PROxnard
8.10Alex Tapia113-07.50 SRPacifica (Oxnard)
9.11Cesar Carreno106-03Pacifica (Oxnard)
10.11Alejandro Magana104-00Channel Islands
11.11Nick Gutierrez103-10 PRRio Mesa
12.11Ricardo Mora103-07 PRRio Mesa
13.11Evan Benson103-04Adolfo Camarillo
14.12Collyn Kuss101-05 PROxnard
15.11Vincent Lopez99-09.50 SRRio Mesa
16.11Adam Crescenti97-06Adolfo Camarillo
17.11Thomas Chavira96-08Oxnard
18.12Erik Vera95-09 PRRio Mesa
19.11Nathaniel Garay95-07 PRRio Mesa
20.11Abel Mokoma89-05 PRHueneme
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Gabriel Duongtran5-04.00 SRRio Mesa
2.9D'Amont Kirk5-02.00 PRPacifica (Oxnard)
3.9Greg Ford5-00.00Adolfo Camarillo
4.9David Anderson5-00.00 SRChannel Islands
5.9Chris Zielinski5-00.00Adolfo Camarillo
5.9Mac Reid5-00.00Adolfo Camarillo
7.9Kevin Davis4-10.00Pacifica (Oxnard)
--9Ricky GuerreroNHPacifica (Oxnard)
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dallin Dhuart17-09.50Adolfo Camarillo
2.10Stefan Valenzuela17-07.50 PRAdolfo Camarillo
3.9Raymond Thomas17-04.25 SRAdolfo Camarillo
4.10Paolo Cantos16-07.00 PROxnard
5.9Alexander Campbell16-02.50Rio Mesa
6.10Adrian Quiroz16-01.25 SRAdolfo Camarillo
7.9Kevin Delgado15-10.50 PROxnard
8.10Matt Lopez15-08.75Adolfo Camarillo
9.9Keaton Ash15-06.25Adolfo Camarillo
10.10Martel Tyler15-06.00Rio Mesa
11.10Luis Cruz15-05.25Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.10Derek Mott15-01.75Rio Mesa
13.9Uriel P Sanchez15-01.00Channel Islands
14.9Angel Garcia15-00.50 SRChannel Islands
15.10Gabriel Duongtran14-10.00Rio Mesa
16.10Ryan Spandrio14-05.50 PRAdolfo Camarillo
17.10Kendrick Surrell13-10.00 SRHueneme
18.9Jonah Loperena13-08.00 PRRio Mesa
19.9Daniel Perr13-06.25 PRAdolfo Camarillo
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Blake Selig21-06.25Rio Mesa
2.12Tavonte Jackson20-08.00Oxnard
3.11Grant Weiss20-04.75Oxnard
4.11Christian Bender18-07.00Adolfo Camarillo
5.12Joey Macdonald18-06.25 PRAdolfo Camarillo
6.11Tyler Erickson18-00.50 SRAdolfo Camarillo
7.-Pablo Armendaro17-11.25 PRPacifica (Oxnard)
8.11Tyler Brown17-10.50Adolfo Camarillo
9.11Cory Echevarria17-07.25Channel Islands
10.12Leonel Garcia17-04.50Channel Islands
11.11Angel Cabellero16-09.25Channel Islands
12.11Alejandro Valadez16-08.00Adolfo Camarillo
13.11Kyle T Echevaria16-07.00Channel Islands
14.10Miguel Arellano16-05.50Pacifica (Oxnard)
15.12Mosiah Castrejon16-04.00 PROxnard
16.10Alfonso Saldivar15-02.50Oxnard
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dallin Dhuart35-08.75 SRAdolfo Camarillo
2.10Stefan Valenzuela34-08.50 PRAdolfo Camarillo
3.10Kendrick Surrell34-04.25 SRHueneme
4.9Angel Garcia33-08.00 SRChannel Islands
5.10Luis Cruz33-05.00Pacifica (Oxnard)
6.9Uriel P Sanchez32-11.75 SRChannel Islands
7.9Ethan Arnold32-11.50 SRRio Mesa
8.9Kevin Delgado32-07.00 PROxnard
9.9Jonathan Goldstein31-04.00 SRAdolfo Camarillo
 

Teams