Team Results Management

Meet Info

7th/8th Grade5th/6th Grade
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.7Zack Arambula12.73aSt George Episcopal
2.8Lloyd Brown12.93aNew Life Christian A...
3.8Devon Ledbetter12.95aKeystone
4.8Habib Abla12.96aSan Antonio Christian
5.8Ornelas Joshua13.11aTrinity Christian Ac...
6.8Reese Morales13.41aTrinity Christian Ac...
7.7Dave Gravely13.66aKeystone
8.7Regan Schuetze13.71aKeystone
9.8Alex Withers13.74aThe Winston
10.8Cesar Elizondo13.91aThe Winston
11.7Damian Ardila13.93aConcordia Lutheran
12.7Eric Ibarra14.04aShepherd of the Hills
13.8Josh Rodriquez14.18aSan Antonio Christian
14.7Jacob O'Dell14.28aSan Antonio Christian
15.7Zack Fix14.29aCornerstone Christia...
16.7Kyren Stewart14.31aFEAST Home School
17.7Isaac Holguin14.33aShepherd of the Hills
18.7Taylor Sessions14.34aSt Luke's Episcopal
19.8Robert Grounds14.39aTrinity Christian Ac...
20.7Jordan Gobert14.51aFEAST Home School
21.8Nico Pantanini14.53aSt Luke's Episcopal
22.7Daniel Forgione14.54aBracken Christian
23.7Sterling Garnett14.84aBracken Christian
24.7Jacob Sily14.86aCastle Hills First B...
25.8Kyle Bohlen15.16aConcordia Lutheran
26.8Jordan Beyer15.19aNew Braunfels Christ...
27.8Scotty Boyd15.22aTexas Military Insti...
28.7Isaiah Medina15.26aCornerstone Christia...
29.8Corey Jennings15.51aConcordia Lutheran
30.8Daniel Lopez15.54aChristian Academy of...
31.7Yaw Dwamena15.61aSt George Episcopal
32.7Daniel Khadem15.72aMontessori of San An...
33.7Abraham Ybarra15.77aShepherd of the Hills
34.7Jacob Reyes16.30aCastle Hills First B...
35.7Chris Heckman16.48aSt George Episcopal
36.7Chase Hux16.61aNew Braunfels Christ...
37.7Subhash Venigalla16.66aSan Antonio Academy
38.8Mark Fryer17.68aChristian Academy of...
39.7Everette Haynes17.74aThe Winston
40.7Sam Turner18.08aSan Antonio Academy
41.7John Treat19.39aMontessori of San An...
8Zion RamosNTFEAST Home School
 

100 Meters  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Nathaniel Prete13.42aSan Antonio Academy
2.6Alex Kuri14.31aSt Luke's Episcopal
3.6Cade Galvan15.19aBracken Christian
4.5Robby Devlin15.39aSt George Episcopal
5.6Justin Harris15.53aTexas Military Insti...
6.6Kyle Anthis15.62aThe Winston
7.6Vernon Mosley16.04aMontessori of San An...
8.6Olsen McKinnley16.18aTrinity Christian Ac...
9.6Brady Beene16.69aBracken Christian
10.6David Stautzenberger16.83aBracken Christian
11.6Paul Pradia17.00aFEAST Home School
12.6Chandler Rouse17.02aSan Antonio Christian
13.6Roel Prado17.20aSan Antonio Christian
14.5Roger Castillo17.40aChristian Academy of...
15.5Austin Smith17.45aSt George Episcopal
16.6Jeffery Martin17.65aFEAST Home School
17.5Hunter Schenk17.99aSan Antonio Academy
18.6Roger Palacios18.20aChristian Academy of...
19.5Miles Erwin18.54aSan Antonio Academy
6Diego Hernandez19.05aChristian Academy of...
20.6Anthony Beres20.25aMontessori of San An...
6Matthew NavarroNTCastle Hills First B...
 

200 Meters  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8John Nikolaou26.16aKeystone
2.8Devon Ledbetter26.63aKeystone
3.8Noah Burns26.66aSt George Episcopal
4.8Lloyd Brown27.21aNew Life Christian A...
5.8Zack Jonas27.33aGeneva
6.8Ornelas Joshua27.35aTrinity Christian Ac...
7.8Reese Morales27.63aTrinity Christian Ac...
8.7Reynolds Walker27.80aGeneva
9.7Eric Ibarra27.88aShepherd of the Hills
10.7Isaac Holguin27.94aShepherd of the Hills
11.8Tony Maldonado28.15aFEAST Home School
12.8Cesar Elizondo28.48aThe Winston
13.8Josh Rodriquez28.73aSan Antonio Christian
14.7AJ Graham29.38aCornerstone Christia...
15.8Emiliano Salinas29.49aSan Antonio Christian
16.7Jacob O'Dell29.50aSan Antonio Christian
17.8Ben Peeler29.62aSan Antonio Academy
18.7Zack Fix29.69aCornerstone Christia...
19.7Colton Schmidt29.72aNew Braunfels Christ...
20.8Antonio Aguilar29.86aSan Antonio Academy
21.8Joshua Zabihian29.87aSan Antonio Academy
22.8Noah Boriack30.03aConcordia Lutheran
23.7Sterling Garnett30.12aBracken Christian
24.7Zachary Gonzalez30.68aFEAST Home School
25.8Nico Pantanini30.72aSt Luke's Episcopal
26.7Daniel Forgione30.79aBracken Christian
27.8Christian Hickey31.04aChristian Academy of...
28.7Joseph Lopez31.38aKeystone
29.7Isaiah Medina32.23aCornerstone Christia...
30.8Scotty Boyd32.93aTexas Military Insti...
31.7Abraham Ybarra33.37aShepherd of the Hills
32.7Iyan Ali34.05aSt Luke's Episcopal
33.7Russell Cooper34.39aSt George Episcopal
34.7Daniel Khadem34.61aMontessori of San An...
35.7Eric Mittal36.15aFEAST Home School
36.8Mark Fryer37.06aChristian Academy of...
8Joey CastellanoNTChristian Academy of...
7Jacob ReyesNTCastle Hills First B...
7Guy GreathouseNTConcordia Lutheran
8Patrick GuhaNTConcordia Lutheran
8Nathan McDowellNTNew Braunfels Christ...
8Miles McFadinNTNew Braunfels Christ...
7Taylor SessionsNTSt Luke's Episcopal
8Alex WithersNTThe Winston
7Everette HaynesNTThe Winston
 

200 Meters  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Alex Kuri29.28aSt Luke's Episcopal
2.6Greyson Lee29.57aFEAST Home School
3.6Cade Galvan31.67aBracken Christian
4.6Jacob Hallenberger31.72aSan Antonio Christian
5.6Justin Harris33.10aTexas Military Insti...
6.5Mark Schulze33.19aSt George Episcopal
7.6Vernon Mosley33.64aMontessori of San An...
8.6Olsen McKinnley34.51aTrinity Christian Ac...
9.6Corey Friesenhahn34.54aShepherd of the Hills
10.6Roel Prado36.04aSan Antonio Christian
11.5Gabriel Murillo36.56aSt George Episcopal
12.5Jackson Jeffords36.62aSt George Episcopal
13.5Josh Gardenhire37.01aFEAST Home School
14.6Paul Pradia37.29aFEAST Home School
15.5Stanley Mason37.71aSan Antonio Academy
16.5Danny Sotello38.29aChristian Academy of...
17.5Hunter Schenk38.39aSan Antonio Academy
18.5Isaac Resendez40.56aChristian Academy of...
19.5Miles Erwin41.15aSan Antonio Academy
6Anthony BeresNTMontessori of San An...
 

400 Meters  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Josh Re55.31aSan Antonio Christian
2.8Nathan McDowell1:00.09aNew Braunfels Christ...
3.8Joseph Nava1:01.30aSt George Episcopal
4.7Eric Ibarra1:01.91aShepherd of the Hills
5.7Hayden Bomgaars1:02.25aGeneva
6.8Matthew Ring1:03.45aCastle Hills First B...
7.8Cesar Elizondo1:03.60aThe Winston
8.7AJ Graham1:03.84aCornerstone Christia...
9.7Graves Peeler1:06.06aSan Antonio Academy
10.8Max Pedraza1:06.57aKeystone
11.8Andres Torres1:07.28aSt George Episcopal
12.7Sterling Garnett1:07.42aBracken Christian
13.8William Banks1:07.58aKeystone
14.8Jacob Guajardo1:07.71aFEAST Home School
15.8Emiliano Salinas1:07.83aSan Antonio Christian
16.7Guy Greathouse1:08.33aConcordia Lutheran
17.8Mason Riley1:08.83aTexas Military Insti...
18.8Zach Fasenmyer1:09.08aBracken Christian
19.7Isaiah Medina1:09.85aCornerstone Christia...
20.8Nico Pantanini1:10.02aSt Luke's Episcopal
21.8Christian Hickey1:10.56aChristian Academy of...
22.7Ben Smith1:11.05aTexas Military Insti...
23.8Josiah Richter1:14.17aFEAST Home School
24.8Scotty Boyd1:15.04aTexas Military Insti...
25.7Cayde Heflin1:15.46aFEAST Home School
26.7Iyan Ali1:17.45aSt Luke's Episcopal
27.8Andrew Laxton1:17.59aNew Life Christian A...
28.7David Gonzales1:19.37aNew Life Christian A...
29.7Aneel Bapodra1:20.66aKeystone
30.7Sam Turner1:28.28aSan Antonio Academy
7Subhash VenigallaNTSan Antonio Academy
7Cezar IglesiasNTChristian Academy of...
7Jacob ReyesNTCastle Hills First B...
8Abe GergesNTCastle Hills First B...
7Nick StoltNTConcordia Lutheran
8Alex WithersNTThe Winston
 

400 Meters  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Maricio Orozco1:07.07aSt Luke's Episcopal
2.6Joe McGrath1:09.27aSan Antonio Academy
3.6Noah Clark1:10.69aSt Luke's Episcopal
4.6Jacob Hallenberger1:14.87aSan Antonio Christian
5.6Olsen McKinnley1:16.99aTrinity Christian Ac...
6.6Justin Harris1:18.11aTexas Military Insti...
7.6Corey Friesenhahn1:19.73aShepherd of the Hills
8.6John Tiner1:21.63aFEAST Home School
9.5Stanley Mason1:21.96aSan Antonio Academy
10.5Gabriel Murillo1:22.56aSt George Episcopal
11.6Josh Frye1:23.33aBracken Christian
12.6Liam Lockhart1:23.97aConcordia Lutheran
6Max Gonzales1:25.62aTexas Military Insti...
13.5Isaac Resendez1:26.08aChristian Academy of...
14.5John Michael Lopez1:32.14aSt George Episcopal
15.6Donny Pantanini2:26.53aSt Luke's Episcopal
 

800 Meters  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Josh Re2:07.97aSan Antonio Christian
2.8Anthony Renteria2:14.66aSan Antonio Christian
3.8Macky Lopez2:18.28aSt Luke's Episcopal
4.7Cezar Iglesias2:25.37aChristian Academy of...
5.8Bryce Hartis2:32.32aGeneva
6.8Matthew Ring2:34.66aCastle Hills First B...
7.7Christian Ibarra2:34.81aCornerstone Christia...
8.7Ben Smith2:35.13aTexas Military Insti...
9.8Michael Page2:35.53aNew Braunfels Christ...
10.8Joshua Zabihian2:38.55aSan Antonio Academy
11.8Mason Riley2:41.38aTexas Military Insti...
12.7Jacob Gonzalez2:42.33aCornerstone Christia...
13.7Zachary Gonzalez2:42.94aFEAST Home School
14.8Matthew Torvik2:44.05aFEAST Home School
15.8Kenneth Graham2:44.87aFEAST Home School
16.7Yugena Gunawardena2:45.30aKeystone
17.8Zach Fasenmyer2:45.35aBracken Christian
18.7Dustin Smith2:47.57aSan Antonio Academy
19.8Carl Wegmann2:48.54aConcordia Lutheran
20.7Nick Stolt2:49.34aConcordia Lutheran
21.7Ian Wickham2:50.23aSt George Episcopal
22.7Gunnar Stolhandske2:50.36aBracken Christian
23.8Ethan Cervantes2:50.54aShepherd of the Hills
24.7Mason Dunn2:51.13aKeystone
25.8Arthur Johnson2:52.24aNew Braunfels Christ...
26.8David Wicks2:53.83aNew Life Christian A...
27.7Christian Williams2:56.98aChristian Academy of...
28.7David Gonzales2:57.00aNew Life Christian A...
29.8Armando Martinez3:13.18aSan Antonio Academy
8Stockton PerryNTSt George Episcopal
8Sebastian MeloNTSt George Episcopal
 

800 Meters  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Garrett Solombrino2:52.73aFEAST Home School
2.6Brady Beene2:53.41aBracken Christian
3.7Marcus Castillio2:54.01aNew Braunfels Christ...
4.5Garrett Freiling3:02.36aSan Antonio Academy
5.6Josh Frye3:05.74aBracken Christian
6.6David Stautzenberger3:06.53aBracken Christian
7.5Gabriel Murillo3:11.01aSt George Episcopal
8.6Max Gonzales3:11.21aTexas Military Insti...
9.5Emilio Orozco3:15.14aSt Luke's Episcopal
10.6John Tiner3:15.22aFEAST Home School
11.6Liam Lockhart3:18.19aConcordia Lutheran
12.6Nehemiah Pena3:20.72aChristian Academy of...
13.6Gaven Turman3:21.68aNew Braunfels Christ...
14.6Alexander Johnson3:22.48aSan Antonio Academy
15.5Nathan Romo3:22.84aSan Antonio Academy
16.5Danny Sotello3:34.64aChristian Academy of...
17.6Andrew Watson4:20.00aSt Luke's Episcopal
 

1600 Meters  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Macky Lopez5:09.91aSt Luke's Episcopal
2.8Matthew Torvik5:10.98aFEAST Home School
3.8Davis Fulmer5:29.05aSan Antonio Christian
4.8Bryce Hartis5:41.81aGeneva
5.7Christian Ibarra5:42.56aCornerstone Christia...
6.7Teigen Ahrens5:47.40aGeneva
7.8Chase McCall5:50.22aFEAST Home School
8.8Mason Riley5:52.07aTexas Military Insti...
9.7Cameron Roberts5:52.94aFEAST Home School
10.7Campbell Petrie6:02.06aGeneva
7Josh MontgomeryNTSan Antonio Christian
8Joshua ZabihianNTSan Antonio Academy
7Sam TurnerNTSan Antonio Academy
7Ben OlsonNTSan Antonio Christian
8Joshua HalffNTKeystone
7David GonzalesNTNew Life Christian A...
7Aneel BapodraNTKeystone
8Armando MartinezNTSan Antonio Academy
7Paul Lopez-PerrymanNTKeystone
8Arthur JohnsonNTNew Braunfels Christ...
7Joshua ImNTSt George Episcopal
8Ethan CervantesNTShepherd of the Hills
8Ian MadewellNTSt George Episcopal
8Sebastian MeloNTSt George Episcopal
7Ben SmithNTTexas Military Insti...
7Isaac HolguinNTShepherd of the Hills
8Carl WegmannNTConcordia Lutheran
7Jacob GonzalezNTCornerstone Christia...
7Cezar IglesiasNTChristian Academy of...
 

1600 Meters  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Ben Johnson6:03.30aSan Antonio Christian
2.6Maricio Orozco6:16.99aSt Luke's Episcopal
3.6Charles Ohotnicky6:19.35aFEAST Home School
4.6Alexander Johnson7:07.09aSan Antonio Academy
5.6Max Gonzales7:19.59aTexas Military Insti...
6.5Roger Castillo7:22.89aChristian Academy of...
7.5Nathan Romo7:35.67aSan Antonio Academy
8.6Liam Lockhart7:48.72aConcordia Lutheran
9.6Camden Turner7:56.91aChristian Academy of...
6Devin GuzmanNTChristian Academy of...
6Brady BeeneNTBracken Christian
8Hunter GoodsonNTNew Braunfels Christ...
5Avery DavenportNTSt George Episcopal
 

2400 Meters  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Davis Fulmer8:41.95aSan Antonio Christian
2.7Teigen Ahrens9:07.19aGeneva
3.8Ethan Cervantes9:21.37aShepherd of the Hills
4.7Joshua Im9:28.11aSt George Episcopal
5.7Charlie Turner9:36.04aFEAST Home School
6.8Max Pedraza9:43.05aKeystone
7.7Campbell Petrie9:59.78aGeneva
8.8Stockton Perry10:15.86aSt George Episcopal
9.8Ian Madewell10:17.45aSt George Episcopal
10.7Mason McCoy10:46.43aSan Antonio Christian
11.8Armando Martinez10:54.57aSan Antonio Academy
12.8Brendan Tibbetts11:00.66aSan Antonio Academy
13.7Paul Lopez-Perryman11:11.42aKeystone
14.7Ethan Earl11:19.63aSan Antonio Christian
8Gus SangalliNTFEAST Home School
 

2400 Meters  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Ben Johnson9:17.30aSan Antonio Christian
2.6Derrick Torvik9:23.84aFEAST Home School
3.6Charles Ohotnicky9:55.72aFEAST Home School
4.6Devin Guzman10:12.26aChristian Academy of...
5.6Corey Friesenhahn10:17.56aShepherd of the Hills
6.6Alexander Johnson10:47.36aSan Antonio Academy
7.5Vincent Notzon11:08.31aSan Antonio Academy
8.5Avery Davenport11:26.21aSt George Episcopal
8Hunter GoodsonNTNew Braunfels Christ...
 

110m Hurdles - 33"  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Reese Morales18.31aTrinity Christian Ac...
2.8John Johnson18.86aSan Antonio Christian
3.8Caleb Carnett19.70aFEAST Home School
4.7Hayden Bomgaars20.05aGeneva
5.8Jason Gazaway20.07aChristian Academy of...
6.7Andrew Pirog20.40aSt George Episcopal
7.8Lloyd Brown20.42aNew Life Christian A...
8.8Braden Smith20.43aSan Antonio Christian
9.7Chase Hux21.03aNew Braunfels Christ...
10.8Matt Blackburn21.93aGeneva
11.8Grigory Broome22.14aFEAST Home School
12.7Josue Summers22.75aCornerstone Christia...
13.7Russell Mittal23.40aFEAST Home School
14.7Eric Bippert24.45aConcordia Lutheran
15.8Blaze Ramirez25.29aChristian Academy of...
7Russell CooperNTSt George Episcopal
7Daniel KhademNTMontessori of San An...
 

110m Hurdles - 33"  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Nathaniel Prete19.55aSan Antonio Academy
2.6Nick Perez19.97aSt Luke's Episcopal
3.6Joe McGrath21.04aSan Antonio Academy
4.6Cooper Christian22.24aSan Antonio Christian
5.6Jeffrey Dagerath22.71aFEAST Home School
6.6Vernon Mosley24.12aMontessori of San An...
7.6Kyle Anthis25.11aThe Winston
8.5Austin Smith27.64aSt George Episcopal
9.6Anthony Beres29.05aMontessori of San An...
10.5Isaac Resendez29.17aChristian Academy of...
6Garrett WingroveNTSan Antonio Academy
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Macky Lopez45.83aSt Luke's Episcopal
2.8John Johnson47.42aSan Antonio Christian
3.8Ornelas Joshua47.48aTrinity Christian Ac...
4.8Caleb Carnett47.97aFEAST Home School
5.8Zack Jonas48.68aGeneva
6.7Reynolds Walker49.97aGeneva
7.8Tristan Garcia50.00aFEAST Home School
8.8Michael Mervis50.51aCornerstone Christia...
9.8Daniel Halsell51.12aFEAST Home School
10.8Braden Smith51.15aSan Antonio Christian
11.8Michael Page53.45aNew Braunfels Christ...
12.8Matt Blackburn54.20aGeneva
13.7Andrew Pirog54.31aSt George Episcopal
14.7Christian Williams55.54aChristian Academy of...
15.8Brendan Tibbetts56.11aSan Antonio Academy
16.7Dustin Smith56.41aSan Antonio Academy
17.7Gunnar Stolhandske56.62aBracken Christian
18.7Graves Peeler58.01aSan Antonio Academy
19.7Jake Claus59.28aSt George Episcopal
20.7Eric Bippert59.61aConcordia Lutheran
21.8Blaze Ramirez1:01.18aChristian Academy of...
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Diego Nava55.64aSt Luke's Episcopal
2.7Marcus Castillio56.72aNew Braunfels Christ...
3.6Derrick Torvik57.20aFEAST Home School
4.5Vincent Notzon1:02.54aSan Antonio Academy
5.6Garrett Solombrino1:03.56aFEAST Home School
6.6Kyle Anthis1:05.81aThe Winston
 

4x100 Relay  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.-Zachary Wander
Habib Abla
Christian Fornicola
Cooper Christian
49.82aSan Antonio Christian
2.-Noah Burns
Christopher Hendricks
Zack Arambula
Joseph Nava
50.65aSt George Episcopal
3.-Dave Gravely
Regan Schuetze
Devon Ledbetter
John Nikolaou
50.81aKeystone
4.-Josue Summers
Alan Torres
Elijah Salazar
Michael Mervis
51.50aCornerstone Christia...
5.-Matt Blackburn
Hayden Bomgaars
Bryce Hartis
Zack Jonas
52.96aGeneva
6.8Grigory Broome
Tristan Garcia
Daniel Halsell
Jonah Cawthon
53.37aFEAST Home School
7.-Antonio Aguilar
Brendan Tibbetts
Graves Peeler
Ben Peeler
55.04aSan Antonio Academy
8.7Chad Martin
Jackson Waschek
Jordan Gobert
Kyren Stewart
55.94aFEAST Home School
9.-Patrick Guha
Noah Boriack
Guy Greathouse
Damian Ardila
56.06aConcordia Lutheran
10.-William Banks
Yugena Gunawardena
Joseph Lopez
Adam Pavlovsky
56.19aKeystone
11.8Antonio Romo
Joey Castellano
Blaze Ramirez
Daniel Lopez
57.23aChristian Academy of...
 

4x100 Relay  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Joe McGrath
Ramon Aguilar
Garrett Wingrove
Nathaniel Prete
56.85aSan Antonio Academy
2.6Noah Clark
Alex Kuri
Nick Perez
Maricio Orozco
57.73aSt Luke's Episcopal
3.-Relay Team 1:01.32aSan Antonio Christian
4.5Robby Devlin
Jackson Jeffords
Mark Schulze
Austin Smith
1:04.82aSt George Episcopal
5.6Diego Hernandez
Vincent Compian
Roger Palacios
Matthew Nava
1:09.40aChristian Academy of...
 

4x200 Relay  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.-Habib Abla
Zachary Wander
Christian Fornicola
Alex Matalon
1:47.10aSan Antonio Christian
2.-Zack Arambula
Joseph Nava
Christopher Lopez
Noah Burns
1:47.40aSt George Episcopal
3.-Josue Summers
Alan Torres
Elijah Salazar
Michael Mervis
1:49.29aCornerstone Christia...
4.-Regan Schuetze
John Nikolaou
Devon Ledbetter
Adam Pavlovsky
1:50.78aKeystone
-Christian Hickey
Jason Gazaway
Joey Castellano
Cezar Iglesias
1:55.13aChristian Academy of...
5.8Miles McFadin
Michael Page
Jordan Beyer
Nathan Mcdowell
1:56.98aNew Braunfels Christ...
6.-Patrick Guha
Kyle Bohlen
Damian Ardila
Carl Wegmann
1:57.63aConcordia Lutheran
7.-Tristan Garcia
Jacob Guajardo
Daniel Halsell
Chad Martin
2:00.08aFEAST Home School
8.8David Wicks
James Butler
Andrew Laxton
Lloyd Brown
2:02.38aNew Life Christian A...
7Jean-Luc Stewert
Mason Dunn
Aneel Bapodra
Joseph Lopez
2:03.46aKeystone
9.-Antonio Aguilar
Subhash Venigalla
Dustin Smith
Ben Peeler
2:04.32aSan Antonio Academy
 

4x200 Relay  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.-Noah Clark
Emilio Orozco
Diego Nava
Nick Perez
2:05.89aSt Luke's Episcopal
2.6Sean Murray
Garrett Knight
Chandler Rouse
Kyle Lewis
2:19.83aSan Antonio Christian
5Avery Davenport
Jackson Jeffords
John Michael Lopez
Mark Schulze
2:24.14aSt George Episcopal
3.-Matthew Nava
Vincent Compian
Roger Castillo
Devin Guzman
2:27.06aChristian Academy of...
4.-Ramon Aguilar
Nathan Romo
Hunter Schenk
Garrett Freiling
2:28.94aSan Antonio Academy
-Relay Team NTConcordia Lutheran
 

4x400 Relay  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.-Christian Fornicola
Josh Re
Zachary Wander
Alex Matalon
4:04.67aSan Antonio Christian
2.8Jonah Cawthon
Caleb Carnett
Mark Mueller
Tony Maldonado
4:14.83aFEAST Home School
3.-Elijah Salazar
AJ Graham
Zack Fix
Alan Torres
4:26.89aCornerstone Christia...
4.8John Nikolaou
Joshua Halff
Max Pedraza
Adam Pavlovsky
4:55.32aKeystone
5.-Antonio Romo
Jose Romo
Christian Williams
Daniel Lopez
5:13.44aChristian Academy of...
6.-David Wicks
James Butler
David Gonzales
Andrew Laxton
5:22.50aNew Life Christian A...
 

4x400 Relay  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Garrett Solombrino
Derrick Torvik
Jeffrey Dagerath
Greyson Lee
4:57.70aFEAST Home School
2.6Jacob Hallenburger
Cooper Christian
Garrett Knight
Kyle Lewis
5:02.87aSan Antonio Christian
3.-Vincent Notzon
Garrett Freiling
Miguel Ruiz
Garrett Wingrove
5:32.40aSan Antonio Academy
4.-Diego Nava
Andrew Watson
Emilio Orozco
Donny Pantanini
5:54.29aSt Luke's Episcopal
5.-Roger Castillo
Danny Sotello
Matthew Nava
Nehemiah Pena
5:58.81aChristian Academy of...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Joseph Bryant36-06.50Cornerstone Christia...
2.8Corey Jennings35-11.50Concordia Lutheran
3.8Josh Rodriquez35-07.50San Antonio Christian
4.8Elijah Salazar33-09.00Cornerstone Christia...
5.8Robert Grounds33-06.00Trinity Christian Ac...
6.7Isaac Holguin33-02.50Shepherd of the Hills
7.8Christopher Lopez32-07.75St George Episcopal
8.7Alec Vidal32-05.50Christian Academy of...
9.7Marshall Knowles31-02.75Shepherd of the Hills
10.8Scott McCrea31-00.50San Antonio Christian
11.7Dave Gravely30-09.00Keystone
12.8James Butler30-07.00New Life Christian A...
8Andrew LaxtonNDNew Life Christian A...
7Devon DeLeonNDKeystone
8Adam PavlovskyNDKeystone
7Colton SchmidtNDNew Braunfels Christ...
8Miles McFadinNDNew Braunfels Christ...
8Antonio AguilarNDSan Antonio Academy
7Dustin SmithNDSan Antonio Academy
7Sam TurnerNDSan Antonio Academy
8Abe GergesNDCastle Hills First B...
7Jacob ReyesNDCastle Hills First B...
7Gunnar StolhandskeNDBracken Christian
7Sterling GarnettNDBracken Christian
7Nick StoltNDConcordia Lutheran
8Tristan GarciaNDFEAST Home School
8Tony MaldonadoNDFEAST Home School
7Ben SmithNDTexas Military Insti...
7Yaw DwamenaNDSt George Episcopal
8Wyatt ParisNDTrinity Christian Ac...
7Eric IbarraNDShepherd of the Hills
 

Shot Put - 6lb  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Diego Nava31-11.00St Luke's Episcopal
2.6Donny Pantanini28-00.00St Luke's Episcopal
3.6Jeffrey Dagerath25-02.00FEAST Home School
4.5John Michael Lopez24-06.00St George Episcopal
5.6Roel Prado23-10.50San Antonio Christian
6.6Ramon Aguilar23-09.50San Antonio Academy
7.6John Estrada23-07.00FEAST Home School
8.6Jacob Hallenberger23-03.00San Antonio Christian
9.5Josh Gardenhire23-02.00FEAST Home School
10.5Eric Oyervides23-00.50Christian Academy of...
11.6Diego Hernandez21-09.00Christian Academy of...
12.6Gaven Turman21-02.00New Braunfels Christ...
5Stanley MasonNDSan Antonio Academy
6Sean MurrayNDSan Antonio Christian
7Marcus CastillioNDNew Braunfels Christ...
6Andrew WatsonNDSt Luke's Episcopal
5Matthew GallegosNDChristian Academy of...
6Liam LockhartNDConcordia Lutheran
5C. J. JohnsonNDConcordia Lutheran
 

Discus - 1kg  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Joseph Bryant102-02Cornerstone Christia...
2.8Corey Jennings99-05Concordia Lutheran
3.7Marshall Knowles91-02Shepherd of the Hills
4.8Elijah Salazar91-02Cornerstone Christia...
5.7Jacob Reyes90-06Castle Hills First B...
6.7Damian Ardila88-02Concordia Lutheran
7.7Sterling Garnett85-10Bracken Christian
8.8Miles McFadin82-01New Braunfels Christ...
9.7Hayden Bomgaars81-10Geneva
7Jean-Luc StewertNDKeystone
7Devon DeLeonNDKeystone
8Joshua HalffNDKeystone
7Colton SchmidtNDNew Braunfels Christ...
8Ben PeelerNDSan Antonio Academy
7Graves PeelerNDSan Antonio Academy
8Antonio AguilarNDSan Antonio Academy
7Ethan EarlNDSan Antonio Christian
8Scott McCreaNDSan Antonio Christian
7Ben OlsonNDSan Antonio Christian
8James ButlerNDNew Life Christian A...
8Andrew LaxtonNDNew Life Christian A...
8Matt BlackburnNDGeneva
8Zach FasenmyerNDBracken Christian
7Gunnar StolhandskeNDBracken Christian
7Jacob SilyNDCastle Hills First B...
8Abe GergesNDCastle Hills First B...
8Daniel LopezNDChristian Academy of...
7Alec VidalNDChristian Academy of...
7Nick StoltNDConcordia Lutheran
8Tristan GarciaNDFEAST Home School
7Ben SmithNDTexas Military Insti...
7Yaw DwamenaNDSt George Episcopal
7Eric IbarraNDShepherd of the Hills
 

Discus - 1kg  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Jeffrey Dagerath77-11FEAST Home School
2.6John Estrada72-04FEAST Home School
3.6Diego Nava65-11St Luke's Episcopal
4.5Josh Gardenhire58-07FEAST Home School
5.6Nehemiah Pena57-00Christian Academy of...
6.6Sean Murray54-04San Antonio Christian
7.6Roel Prado52-02San Antonio Christian
8.5Garrett Freiling45-10San Antonio Academy
9.6Donny Pantanini45-02St Luke's Episcopal
6Andrew WatsonNDSt Luke's Episcopal
8Wyatt ParisDNSTrinity Christian Ac...
8Robert GroundsDNSTrinity Christian Ac...
5Austin SmithNDSt George Episcopal
5Hunter SchenkNDSan Antonio Academy
5Nathan RomoNDSan Antonio Academy
6Chandler RouseNDSan Antonio Christian
5Eric OyervidesNDChristian Academy of...
6Josh FryeNDBracken Christian
6Liam LockhartNDConcordia Lutheran
5C. J. JohnsonNDConcordia Lutheran
 

High Jump  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Zack Jonas5-00.00Geneva
2.8Nathan McDowell4-10.00New Braunfels Christ...
2.7Zack Arambula4-10.00St George Episcopal
4.8Nico Pantanini4-08.00St Luke's Episcopal
4.8Josh Re4-08.00San Antonio Christian
4.7Alex Matalon4-08.00San Antonio Christian
4.8Alan Torres4-08.00Cornerstone Christia...
8.7Cezar Iglesias4-07.75Christian Academy of...
9.8Noah Burns4-06.00St George Episcopal
8Macky LopezNHSt Luke's Episcopal
7Iyan AliNHSt Luke's Episcopal
7Christian WilliamsNHChristian Academy of...
8Christian HickeyNHChristian Academy of...
7Jordan GobertNHFEAST Home School
8Davis FulmerNHSan Antonio Christian
7Cayde HeflinNHFEAST Home School
 

High Jump  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Maricio Orozco4-02.00St Luke's Episcopal
2.6Corey Friesenhahn4-02.00Shepherd of the Hills
3.6Cooper Christian4-00.00San Antonio Christian
4.6David Stautzenberger4-00.00Bracken Christian
6Brady BeeneNHBracken Christian
6Josh FryeNHBracken Christian
5Danny SotelloDNSChristian Academy of...
6Nick PerezNHSt Luke's Episcopal
 

Pole Vault  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.7Jacob O'Dell8-03.00San Antonio Christian
2.7Jackson Waschek6-04.00FEAST Home School
 

Long Jump  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Christian Fornicola17-10.50San Antonio Christian
2.8Reese Morales17-07.00Trinity Christian Ac...
3.8Jonah Cawthon16-04.00FEAST Home School
4.8Ornelas Joshua16-03.50Trinity Christian Ac...
5.8Michael Mervis16-03.25Cornerstone Christia...
6.8Zack Jonas15-09.00Geneva
7.8Caleb Carnett15-08.50FEAST Home School
8.8Lloyd Brown15-06.00New Life Christian A...
8.8Joseph Nava15-06.00St George Episcopal
10.7Jacob O'Dell15-04.00San Antonio Christian
11.8Matthew Ring14-11.75Castle Hills First B...
12.8Patrick Guha14-09.50Concordia Lutheran
13.7Cezar Iglesias14-06.00Christian Academy of...
14.8Tony Maldonado13-11.00FEAST Home School
15.8Alex Withers13-10.25The Winston
16.7Dave Gravely13-07.25Keystone
17.8Kyle Bohlen13-06.50Concordia Lutheran
17.7Daniel Forgione13-06.50Bracken Christian
19.8Josh Rodriquez13-05.50San Antonio Christian
20.8Christopher Lopez13-05.00St George Episcopal
21.8William Banks13-04.75Keystone
22.7Graves Peeler13-02.00San Antonio Academy
23.8Christian Hickey13-00.00Christian Academy of...
24.7Isaac Holguin12-06.00Shepherd of the Hills
25.8Arthur Johnson12-04.75New Braunfels Christ...
26.8Carl Wegmann12-00.50Concordia Lutheran
27.8Brendan Tibbetts12-00.00San Antonio Academy
27.7Subhash Venigalla12-00.00San Antonio Academy
29.8Nico Pantanini11-10.50St Luke's Episcopal
30.8Jordan Beyer11-06.00New Braunfels Christ...
31.8Mark Fryer11-03.00Christian Academy of...
31.7Jacob Sily11-03.00Castle Hills First B...
33.7Yugena Gunawardena11-01.00Keystone
34.7Taylor Sessions10-05.25St Luke's Episcopal
35.8Scotty Boyd8-09.00Texas Military Insti...
36.7Abraham Ybarra7-04.00Shepherd of the Hills
7Everette HaynesNDThe Winston
8Mason RileyNDTexas Military Insti...
7Chase HuxNDNew Braunfels Christ...
 

Long Jump  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Greyson Lee14-09.00FEAST Home School
2.6Nick Perez13-11.25St Luke's Episcopal
3.6Alex Kuri13-09.50St Luke's Episcopal
4.6Kyle Lewis13-03.00San Antonio Christian
5.6Olsen McKinnley13-00.00Trinity Christian Ac...
6.7Marcus Castillio12-11.50New Braunfels Christ...
7.6Garrett Knight12-09.50San Antonio Christian
8.6Joe McGrath12-08.00San Antonio Academy
8.6Noah Clark12-08.00St Luke's Episcopal
10.6Jacob Hallenberger12-00.50San Antonio Christian
11.5Robby Devlin11-10.50St George Episcopal
12.6David Stautzenberger11-01.25Bracken Christian
13.6Nehemiah Pena10-11.25Christian Academy of...
14.6Corey Friesenhahn10-09.00Shepherd of the Hills
15.6Brady Beene10-04.50Bracken Christian
16.6Justin Harris9-11.50Texas Military Insti...
17.6Matthew Nava9-10.25Christian Academy of...
18.6Cade Galvan8-09.00Bracken Christian
18.5John Michael Lopez8-09.00St George Episcopal
20.5Isaac Resendez8-07.50Christian Academy of...
21.5Miles Erwin8-00.00San Antonio Academy
22.5Gabriel Murillo7-10.50St George Episcopal
6Kyle AnthisNDThe Winston
8Hunter GoodsonNDNew Braunfels Christ...
 

Triple Jump  7th/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Christian Fornicola35-10.00San Antonio Christian
2.8Macky Lopez35-07.50St Luke's Episcopal
3.8Habib Abla34-02.00San Antonio Christian
4.8Reese Morales33-01.50Trinity Christian Ac...
5.7AJ Graham32-05.00Cornerstone Christia...
6.8Joseph Nava30-09.50St George Episcopal
7.8Matthew Ring30-05.00Castle Hills First B...
8.8Noah Boriack29-06.50Concordia Lutheran
9.8Michael Mervis28-03.50Cornerstone Christia...
10.7Christian Williams27-09.00Christian Academy of...
11.7Daniel Forgione27-07.00Bracken Christian
12.7Jackson Waschek26-04.50FEAST Home School
13.7Guy Greathouse25-10.00Concordia Lutheran
14.7Chad Martin25-02.00FEAST Home School
15.7Subhash Venigalla23-04.00San Antonio Academy
16.7Dustin Smith23-00.00San Antonio Academy
17.8Brendan Tibbetts22-09.00San Antonio Academy
7Russell CooperNDSt George Episcopal
8Alex WithersNDThe Winston
 

Triple Jump  5th/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Greyson Lee31-00.75FEAST Home School
2.6Alex Kuri28-08.75St Luke's Episcopal
3.6Joe McGrath27-11.50San Antonio Academy
4.6Kyle Lewis27-05.75San Antonio Christian
5.5Emilio Orozco27-05.00St Luke's Episcopal
6.6Garrett Wingrove26-06.50San Antonio Academy
7.6Noah Clark26-00.00St Luke's Episcopal
8.6Chandler Rouse22-10.25San Antonio Christian
9.5Roger Castillo22-09.00Christian Academy of...
10.6Camden Turner22-02.25Christian Academy of...
11.5Vincent Notzon22-00.00San Antonio Academy
5Isaac ResendezNDChristian Academy of...
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
5/62400 Meters
7/82400 Meters
5/64x100 Relay
7/84x100 Relay
5/6800 Meters
7/8800 Meters
5/6110m Hurdles
7/8110m Hurdles
5/6100 Meters
7/8100 Meters
5/64x200 Relay
7/84x200 Relay
5/6400 Meters
7/8400 Meters
5/6300m Hurdles
7/8300m Hurdles
5/6200 Meters
7/8200 Meters
5/61600 Meters
7/81600 Meters
5/64x400 Relay
7/84x400 Relay
Field Finals
5/6Pole Vault
7/8Pole Vault
5/6Shot Put
7/8Shot Put
5/6Discus
7/8Discus
5/6High Jump
7/8High Jump
5/6Long Jump
7/8Long Jump
5/6Triple Jump
7/8Triple Jump
Track Finals
5/62400 Meters
7/82400 Meters
5/64x100 Relay
7/84x100 Relay
5/6800 Meters
7/8800 Meters
5/6100m Hurdles
7/8100m Hurdles
5/6100 Meters
7/8100 Meters
5/64x200 Relay
7/84x200 Relay
5/6400 Meters
7/8400 Meters
5/6300m Hurdles
7/8300m Hurdles
5/6200 Meters
7/8200 Meters
5/61600 Meters
7/81600 Meters
5/64x400 Relay
7/84x400 Relay
Field Finals
5/6Pole Vault
7/8Pole Vault
5/6Shot Put
7/8Shot Put
5/6Discus
7/8Discus
5/6High Jump
7/8High Jump
5/6Long Jump
7/8Long Jump
5/6Triple Jump
7/8Triple Jump