Athletic.net Team Results Management

SACS Meet #3

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | 7th/8th Grade | 5th/6th Grade    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.7Zack Arambula12.73aSt George Episcopal
2.8Lloyd Brown12.93aNew Life Christian A...
3.8Devon Ledbetter12.95aKeystone
4.8Habib Abla12.96aSan Antonio Christian
5.8Ornelas Joshua13.11aTrinity Christian Ac...
6.8Reese Morales13.41aTrinity Christian Ac...
7.7Dave Gravely13.66aKeystone
8.7Regan Schuetze13.71aKeystone
9.8Alex Withers13.74aThe Winston
10.8Cesar Elizondo13.91aThe Winston
11.7Damian Ardila13.93aConcordia Lutheran
12.7Eric Ibarra14.04aShepherd of the Hills
13.8Josh Rodriquez14.18aSan Antonio Christian
14.7Jacob O'Dell14.28aSan Antonio Christian
15.7Zack Fix14.29aCornerstone Christian
16.7Kyren Stewart14.31aFEAST Home School
17.7Isaac Holguin14.33aShepherd of the Hills
18.7Taylor Sessions14.34aSt Luke's Episcopal
19.8Robert Grounds14.39aTrinity Christian Ac...
20.7Jordan Gobert14.51aFEAST Home School
21.8Nico Pantanini14.53aSt Luke's Episcopal
22.7Daniel Forgione14.54aBracken Christian
23.7Sterling Garnett14.84aBracken Christian
24.7Jacob Sily14.86aCastle Hills First B...
25.8Kyle Bohlen15.16aConcordia Lutheran
26.8Jordan Beyer15.19aNew Braunfels Christ...
27.8Scotty Boyd15.22aTexas Military Insti...
28.7Isaiah Medina15.26aCornerstone Christian
29.8Corey Jennings15.51aConcordia Lutheran
30.8Daniel Lopez15.54aChristian Academy of...
31.7Yaw Dwamena15.61aSt George Episcopal
32.7Daniel Khadem15.72aMontessori of San An...
33.7Abraham Ybarra15.77aShepherd of the Hills
34.7Jacob Reyes16.30aCastle Hills First B...
35.7Chris Heckman16.48aSt George Episcopal
36.7Chase Hux16.61aNew Braunfels Christ...
37.7Subhash Venigalla16.66aSan Antonio Academy
38.8Mark Fryer17.68aChristian Academy of...
39.7Everette Haynes17.74aThe Winston
40.7Sam Turner18.08aSan Antonio Academy
41.7John Treat19.39aMontessori of San An...
8Zion RamosNTFEAST Home School
 
 
X 100 Meters - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Nathaniel Prete13.42aSan Antonio Academy
2.6Alex Kuri14.31aSt Luke's Episcopal
3.6Cade Galvan15.19aBracken Christian
4.5Robby Devlin15.39aSt George Episcopal
5.6Justin Harris15.53aTexas Military Insti...
6.6Kyle Anthis15.62aThe Winston
7.6Vernon Mosley16.04aMontessori of San An...
8.6Olsen McKinnley16.18aTrinity Christian Ac...
9.6Brady Beene16.69aBracken Christian
10.6David Stautzenberger16.83aBracken Christian
11.6Paul Pradia17.00aFEAST Home School
12.6Chandler Rouse17.02aSan Antonio Christian
13.6Roel Prado17.20aSan Antonio Christian
14.5Roger Castillo17.40aChristian Academy of...
15.5Austin Smith17.45aSt George Episcopal
16.6Jeffery Martin17.65aFEAST Home School
17.5Hunter Schenk17.99aSan Antonio Academy
18.6Roger Palacios18.20aChristian Academy of...
19.5Miles Erwin18.54aSan Antonio Academy
6Diego Hernandez19.05aChristian Academy of...
20.6Anthony Beres20.25aMontessori of San An...
6Matthew NavarroNTCastle Hills First B...
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.8John Nikolaou26.16aKeystone
2.8Devon Ledbetter26.63aKeystone
3.8Noah Burns26.66aSt George Episcopal
4.8Lloyd Brown27.21aNew Life Christian A...
5.8Zack Jonas27.33aGeneva
6.8Ornelas Joshua27.35aTrinity Christian Ac...
7.8Reese Morales27.63aTrinity Christian Ac...
8.7Reynolds Walker27.80aGeneva
9.7Eric Ibarra27.88aShepherd of the Hills
10.7Isaac Holguin27.94aShepherd of the Hills
11.8Tony Maldonado28.15aFEAST Home School
12.8Cesar Elizondo28.48aThe Winston
13.8Josh Rodriquez28.73aSan Antonio Christian
14.7AJ Graham29.38aCornerstone Christian
15.8Emiliano Salinas29.49aSan Antonio Christian
16.7Jacob O'Dell29.50aSan Antonio Christian
17.8Ben Peeler29.62aSan Antonio Academy
18.7Zack Fix29.69aCornerstone Christian
19.7Colton Schmidt29.72aNew Braunfels Christ...
20.8Antonio Aguilar29.86aSan Antonio Academy
21.8Joshua Zabihian29.87aSan Antonio Academy
22.8Noah Boriack30.03aConcordia Lutheran
23.7Sterling Garnett30.12aBracken Christian
24.7Zachary Gonzalez30.68aFEAST Home School
25.8Nico Pantanini30.72aSt Luke's Episcopal
26.7Daniel Forgione30.79aBracken Christian
27.8Christian Hickey31.04aChristian Academy of...
28.7Joseph Lopez31.38aKeystone
29.7Isaiah Medina32.23aCornerstone Christian
30.8Scotty Boyd32.93aTexas Military Insti...
31.7Abraham Ybarra33.37aShepherd of the Hills
32.7Iyan Ali34.05aSt Luke's Episcopal
33.7Russell Cooper34.39aSt George Episcopal
34.7Daniel Khadem34.61aMontessori of San An...
35.7Eric Mittal36.15aFEAST Home School
36.8Mark Fryer37.06aChristian Academy of...
7Guy GreathouseNTConcordia Lutheran
7Jacob ReyesNTCastle Hills First B...
8Joey CastellanoNTChristian Academy of...
8Patrick GuhaNTConcordia Lutheran
8Alex WithersNTThe Winston
7Everette HaynesNTThe Winston
7Taylor SessionsNTSt Luke's Episcopal
8Nathan McDowellNTNew Braunfels Christ...
8Miles McFadinNTNew Braunfels Christ...
 
 
X 200 Meters - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Alex Kuri29.28aSt Luke's Episcopal
2.6Greyson Lee29.57aFEAST Home School
3.6Cade Galvan31.67aBracken Christian
4.6Jacob Hallenberger31.72aSan Antonio Christian
5.6Justin Harris33.10aTexas Military Insti...
6.5Mark Schulze33.19aSt George Episcopal
7.6Vernon Mosley33.64aMontessori of San An...
8.6Olsen McKinnley34.51aTrinity Christian Ac...
9.6Corey Friesenhahn34.54aShepherd of the Hills
10.6Roel Prado36.04aSan Antonio Christian
11.5Gabriel Murillo36.56aSt George Episcopal
12.5Jackson Jeffords36.62aSt George Episcopal
13.5Josh Gardenhire37.01aFEAST Home School
14.6Paul Pradia37.29aFEAST Home School
15.5Stanley Mason37.71aSan Antonio Academy
16.5Danny Sotello38.29aChristian Academy of...
17.5Hunter Schenk38.39aSan Antonio Academy
18.5Isaac Resendez40.56aChristian Academy of...
19.5Miles Erwin41.15aSan Antonio Academy
6Anthony BeresNTMontessori of San An...
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.8Josh Re55.31aSan Antonio Christian
2.8Nathan McDowell1:00.09aNew Braunfels Christ...
3.8Joseph Nava1:01.30aSt George Episcopal
4.7Eric Ibarra1:01.91aShepherd of the Hills
5.7Hayden Bomgaars1:02.25aGeneva
6.8Matthew Ring1:03.45aCastle Hills First B...
7.8Cesar Elizondo1:03.60aThe Winston
8.7AJ Graham1:03.84aCornerstone Christian
9.7Graves Peeler1:06.06aSan Antonio Academy
10.8Max Pedraza1:06.57aKeystone
11.8Andres Torres1:07.28aSt George Episcopal
12.7Sterling Garnett1:07.42aBracken Christian
13.8William Banks1:07.58aKeystone
14.8Jacob Guajardo1:07.71aFEAST Home School
15.8Emiliano Salinas1:07.83aSan Antonio Christian
16.7Guy Greathouse1:08.33aConcordia Lutheran
17.8Mason Riley1:08.83aTexas Military Insti...
18.8Zach Fasenmyer1:09.08aBracken Christian
19.7Isaiah Medina1:09.85aCornerstone Christian
20.8Nico Pantanini1:10.02aSt Luke's Episcopal
21.8Christian Hickey1:10.56aChristian Academy of...
22.7Ben Smith1:11.05aTexas Military Insti...
23.8Josiah Richter1:14.17aFEAST Home School
24.8Scotty Boyd1:15.04aTexas Military Insti...
25.7Cayde Heflin1:15.46aFEAST Home School
26.7Iyan Ali1:17.45aSt Luke's Episcopal
27.8Andrew Laxton1:17.59aNew Life Christian A...
28.7David Gonzales1:19.37aNew Life Christian A...
29.7Aneel Bapodra1:20.66aKeystone
30.7Sam Turner1:28.28aSan Antonio Academy
7Subhash VenigallaNTSan Antonio Academy
7Nick StoltNTConcordia Lutheran
8Abe GergesNTCastle Hills First B...
7Cezar IglesiasNTChristian Academy of...
7Jacob ReyesNTCastle Hills First B...
8Alex WithersNTThe Winston
 
 
X 400 Meters - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Maricio Orozco1:07.07aSt Luke's Episcopal
2.6Joe McGrath1:09.27aSan Antonio Academy
3.6Noah Clark1:10.69aSt Luke's Episcopal
4.6Jacob Hallenberger1:14.87aSan Antonio Christian
5.6Olsen McKinnley1:16.99aTrinity Christian Ac...
6.6Justin Harris1:18.11aTexas Military Insti...
7.6Corey Friesenhahn1:19.73aShepherd of the Hills
8.6John Tiner1:21.63aFEAST Home School
9.5Stanley Mason1:21.96aSan Antonio Academy
10.5Gabriel Murillo1:22.56aSt George Episcopal
11.6Josh Frye1:23.33aBracken Christian
12.6Liam Lockhart1:23.97aConcordia Lutheran
6Max Gonzales1:25.62aTexas Military Insti...
13.5Isaac Resendez1:26.08aChristian Academy of...
14.5John Michael Lopez1:32.14aSt George Episcopal
15.6Donny Pantanini2:26.53aSt Luke's Episcopal
 
 
X 800 Meters - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.8Josh Re2:07.97aSan Antonio Christian
2.8Anthony Renteria2:14.66aSan Antonio Christian
3.8Macky Lopez2:18.28aSt Luke's Episcopal
4.7Cezar Iglesias2:25.37aChristian Academy of...
5.8Bryce Hartis2:32.32aGeneva
6.8Matthew Ring2:34.66aCastle Hills First B...
7.7Christian Ibarra2:34.81aCornerstone Christian
8.7Ben Smith2:35.13aTexas Military Insti...
9.8Michael Page2:35.53aNew Braunfels Christ...
10.8Joshua Zabihian2:38.55aSan Antonio Academy
11.8Mason Riley2:41.38aTexas Military Insti...
12.7Jacob Gonzalez2:42.33aCornerstone Christian
13.7Zachary Gonzalez2:42.94aFEAST Home School
14.8Matthew Torvik2:44.05aFEAST Home School
15.8Kenneth Graham2:44.87aFEAST Home School
16.7Yugena Gunawardena2:45.30aKeystone
17.8Zach Fasenmyer2:45.35aBracken Christian
18.7Dustin Smith2:47.57aSan Antonio Academy
19.8Carl Wegmann2:48.54aConcordia Lutheran
20.7Nick Stolt2:49.34aConcordia Lutheran
21.7Ian Wickham2:50.23aSt George Episcopal
22.7Gunnar Stolhandske2:50.36aBracken Christian
23.8Ethan Cervantes2:50.54aShepherd of the Hills
24.7Mason Dunn2:51.13aKeystone
25.8Arthur Johnson2:52.24aNew Braunfels Christ...
26.8David Wicks2:53.83aNew Life Christian A...
27.7Christian Williams2:56.98aChristian Academy of...
28.7David Gonzales2:57.00aNew Life Christian A...
29.8Armando Martinez3:13.18aSan Antonio Academy
8Stockton PerryNTSt George Episcopal
8Sebastian MeloNTSt George Episcopal
 
 
X 800 Meters - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Garrett Solombrino2:52.73aFEAST Home School
2.6Brady Beene2:53.41aBracken Christian
3.7Marcus Castillio2:54.01aNew Braunfels Christ...
4.5Garrett Freiling3:02.36aSan Antonio Academy
5.6Josh Frye3:05.74aBracken Christian
6.6David Stautzenberger3:06.53aBracken Christian
7.5Gabriel Murillo3:11.01aSt George Episcopal
8.6Max Gonzales3:11.21aTexas Military Insti...
9.5Emilio Orozco3:15.14aSt Luke's Episcopal
10.6John Tiner3:15.22aFEAST Home School
11.6Liam Lockhart3:18.19aConcordia Lutheran
12.6Nehemiah Pena3:20.72aChristian Academy of...
13.6Gaven Turman3:21.68aNew Braunfels Christ...
14.6Alexander Johnson3:22.48aSan Antonio Academy
15.5Nathan Romo3:22.84aSan Antonio Academy
16.5Danny Sotello3:34.64aChristian Academy of...
17.6Andrew Watson4:20.00aSt Luke's Episcopal
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.8Macky Lopez5:09.91aSt Luke's Episcopal
2.8Matthew Torvik5:10.98aFEAST Home School
3.8Davis Fulmer5:29.05aSan Antonio Christian
4.8Bryce Hartis5:41.81aGeneva
5.7Christian Ibarra5:42.56aCornerstone Christian
6.7Teigen Ahrens5:47.40aGeneva
7.8Chase McCall5:50.22aFEAST Home School
8.8Mason Riley5:52.07aTexas Military Insti...
9.7Cameron Roberts5:52.94aFEAST Home School
10.7Campbell Petrie6:02.06aGeneva
7Ben SmithNTTexas Military Insti...
8Joshua ZabihianNTSan Antonio Academy
8Armando MartinezNTSan Antonio Academy
7Isaac HolguinNTShepherd of the Hills
8Sebastian MeloNTSt George Episcopal
8Ian MadewellNTSt George Episcopal
7Josh MontgomeryNTSan Antonio Christian
7Ben OlsonNTSan Antonio Christian
8Arthur JohnsonNTNew Braunfels Christ...
7David GonzalesNTNew Life Christian A...
7Sam TurnerNTSan Antonio Academy
7Paul Lopez-PerrymanNTKeystone
8Joshua HalffNTKeystone
7Aneel BapodraNTKeystone
8Ethan CervantesNTShepherd of the Hills
7Joshua ImNTSt George Episcopal
7Jacob GonzalezNTCornerstone Christian
8Carl WegmannNTConcordia Lutheran
7Cezar IglesiasNTChristian Academy of...
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Ben Johnson6:03.30aSan Antonio Christian
2.6Maricio Orozco6:16.99aSt Luke's Episcopal
3.6Charles Ohotnicky6:19.35aFEAST Home School
4.6Alexander Johnson7:07.09aSan Antonio Academy
5.6Max Gonzales7:19.59aTexas Military Insti...
6.5Roger Castillo7:22.89aChristian Academy of...
7.5Nathan Romo7:35.67aSan Antonio Academy
8.6Liam Lockhart7:48.72aConcordia Lutheran
9.6Camden Turner7:56.91aChristian Academy of...
6Brady BeeneNTBracken Christian
6Devin GuzmanNTChristian Academy of...
8Hunter GoodsonNTNew Braunfels Christ...
5Avery DavenportNTSt George Episcopal
 
 
X 2400 Meters - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.8Davis Fulmer8:41.95aSan Antonio Christian
2.7Teigen Ahrens9:07.19aGeneva
3.8Ethan Cervantes9:21.37aShepherd of the Hills
4.7Joshua Im9:28.11aSt George Episcopal
5.7Charlie Turner9:36.04aFEAST Home School
6.8Max Pedraza9:43.05aKeystone
7.7Campbell Petrie9:59.78aGeneva
8.8Stockton Perry10:15.86aSt George Episcopal
9.8Ian Madewell10:17.45aSt George Episcopal
10.7Mason McCoy10:46.43aSan Antonio Christian
11.8Armando Martinez10:54.57aSan Antonio Academy
12.8Brendan Tibbetts11:00.66aSan Antonio Academy
13.7Paul Lopez-Perryman11:11.42aKeystone
14.7Ethan Earl11:19.63aSan Antonio Christian
8Gus SangalliNTFEAST Home School
 
 
X 2400 Meters - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Ben Johnson9:17.30aSan Antonio Christian
2.6Derrick Torvik9:23.84aFEAST Home School
3.6Charles Ohotnicky9:55.72aFEAST Home School
4.6Devin Guzman10:12.26aChristian Academy of...
5.6Corey Friesenhahn10:17.56aShepherd of the Hills
6.6Alexander Johnson10:47.36aSan Antonio Academy
7.5Vincent Notzon11:08.31aSan Antonio Academy
8.5Avery Davenport11:26.21aSt George Episcopal
8Hunter GoodsonNTNew Braunfels Christ...
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 33" - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.8Reese Morales18.31aTrinity Christian Ac...
2.8John Johnson18.86aSan Antonio Christian
3.8Caleb Carnett19.70aFEAST Home School
4.7Hayden Bomgaars20.05aGeneva
5.8Jason Gazaway20.07aChristian Academy of...
6.7Andrew Pirog20.40aSt George Episcopal
7.8Lloyd Brown20.42aNew Life Christian A...
8.8Braden Smith20.43aSan Antonio Christian
9.7Chase Hux21.03aNew Braunfels Christ...
10.8Matt Blackburn21.93aGeneva
11.8Grigory Broome22.14aFEAST Home School
12.7Josue Summers22.75aCornerstone Christian
13.7Russell Mittal23.40aFEAST Home School
14.7Eric Bippert24.45aConcordia Lutheran
15.8Blaze Ramirez25.29aChristian Academy of...
7Daniel KhademNTMontessori of San An...
7Russell CooperNTSt George Episcopal
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 33" - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Nathaniel Prete19.55aSan Antonio Academy
2.6Nick Perez19.97aSt Luke's Episcopal
3.6Joe McGrath21.04aSan Antonio Academy
4.6Cooper Christian22.24aSan Antonio Christian
5.6Jeffrey Dagerath22.71aFEAST Home School
6.6Vernon Mosley24.12aMontessori of San An...
7.6Kyle Anthis25.11aThe Winston
8.5Austin Smith27.64aSt George Episcopal
9.6Anthony Beres29.05aMontessori of San An...
10.5Isaac Resendez29.17aChristian Academy of...
6Garrett WingroveNTSan Antonio Academy
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.8Macky Lopez45.83aSt Luke's Episcopal
2.8John Johnson47.42aSan Antonio Christian
3.8Ornelas Joshua47.48aTrinity Christian Ac...
4.8Caleb Carnett47.97aFEAST Home School
5.8Zack Jonas48.68aGeneva
6.7Reynolds Walker49.97aGeneva
7.8Tristan Garcia50.00aFEAST Home School
8.8Michael Mervis50.51aCornerstone Christian
9.8Daniel Halsell51.12aFEAST Home School
10.8Braden Smith51.15aSan Antonio Christian
11.8Michael Page53.45aNew Braunfels Christ...
12.8Matt Blackburn54.20aGeneva
13.7Andrew Pirog54.31aSt George Episcopal
14.7Christian Williams55.54aChristian Academy of...
15.8Brendan Tibbetts56.11aSan Antonio Academy
16.7Dustin Smith56.41aSan Antonio Academy
17.7Gunnar Stolhandske56.62aBracken Christian
18.7Graves Peeler58.01aSan Antonio Academy
19.7Jake Claus59.28aSt George Episcopal
20.7Eric Bippert59.61aConcordia Lutheran
21.8Blaze Ramirez1:01.18aChristian Academy of...
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Diego Nava55.64aSt Luke's Episcopal
2.7Marcus Castillio56.72aNew Braunfels Christ...
3.6Derrick Torvik57.20aFEAST Home School
4.5Vincent Notzon1:02.54aSan Antonio Academy
5.6Garrett Solombrino1:03.56aFEAST Home School
6.6Kyle Anthis1:05.81aThe Winston
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.-Zachary Wander
Habib Abla
Christian Fornicola
Cooper Christian
49.82aSan Antonio Christian
2.-Noah Burns
Christopher Hendricks
Zack Arambula
Joseph Nava
50.65aSt George Episcopal
3.-Dave Gravely
Regan Schuetze
Devon Ledbetter
John Nikolaou
50.81aKeystone
4.-Josue Summers
Alan Torres
Elijah Salazar
Michael Mervis
51.50aCornerstone Christian
5.-Matt Blackburn
Hayden Bomgaars
Bryce Hartis
Zack Jonas
52.96aGeneva
6.-Grigory Broome
Tristan Garcia
Daniel Halsell
Jonah Cawthon
53.37aFEAST Home School
7.-Antonio Aguilar
Brendan Tibbetts
Graves Peeler
Ben Peeler
55.04aSan Antonio Academy
8.-Chad Martin
Jackson Waschek
Jordan Gobert
Kyren Stewart
55.94aFEAST Home School
9.-Patrick Guha
Noah Boriack
Guy Greathouse
Damian Ardila
56.06aConcordia Lutheran
10.-William Banks
Yugena Gunawardena
Joseph Lopez
Adam Pavlovsky
56.19aKeystone
11.-Antonio Romo
Joey Castellano
Blaze Ramirez
Daniel Lopez
57.23aChristian Academy of...
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.-Joe McGrath
Ramon Aguilar
Garrett Wingrove
Nathaniel Prete
56.85aSan Antonio Academy
2.-Noah Clark
Alex Kuri
Nick Perez
Maricio Orozco
57.73aSt Luke's Episcopal
3.-Relay Team 1:01.32aSan Antonio Christian
4.-Robby Devlin
Jackson Jeffords
Mark Schulze
Austin Smith
1:04.82aSt George Episcopal
5.-Diego Hernandez
Vincent Compian
Roger Palacios
Matthew Nava
1:09.40aChristian Academy of...
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.-Habib Abla
Zachary Wander
Christian Fornicola
Alex Matalon
1:47.10aSan Antonio Christian
2.-Zack Arambula
Joseph Nava
Christopher Lopez
Noah Burns
1:47.40aSt George Episcopal
3.-Josue Summers
Alan Torres
Elijah Salazar
Michael Mervis
1:49.29aCornerstone Christian
4.-Regan Schuetze
John Nikolaou
Devon Ledbetter
Adam Pavlovsky
1:50.78aKeystone
-Christian Hickey
Jason Gazaway
Joey Castellano
Cezar Iglesias
1:55.13aChristian Academy of...
5.-Miles McFadin
Michael Page
Jordan Beyer
Nathan Mcdowell
1:56.98aNew Braunfels Christ...
6.-Patrick Guha
Kyle Bohlen
Damian Ardila
Carl Wegmann
1:57.63aConcordia Lutheran
7.-Tristan Garcia
Jacob Guajardo
Daniel Halsell
Chad Martin
2:00.08aFEAST Home School
8.-David Wicks
James Butler
Andrew Laxton
Lloyd Brown
2:02.38aNew Life Christian A...
-Jean-Luc Stewert
Mason Dunn
Aneel Bapodra
Joseph Lopez
2:03.46aKeystone
9.-Antonio Aguilar
Subhash Venigalla
Dustin Smith
Ben Peeler
2:04.32aSan Antonio Academy
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.-Noah Clark
Emilio Orozco
Diego Nava
Nick Perez
2:05.89aSt Luke's Episcopal
2.-Sean Murray
Garrett Knight
Chandler Rouse
Kyle Lewis
2:19.83aSan Antonio Christian
-Avery Davenport
Jackson Jeffords
John Michael Lopez
Mark Schulze
2:24.14aSt George Episcopal
3.-Matthew Nava
Vincent Compian
Roger Castillo
Devin Guzman
2:27.06aChristian Academy of...
4.-Ramon Aguilar
Nathan Romo
Hunter Schenk
Garrett Freiling
2:28.94aSan Antonio Academy
-Relay Team NTConcordia Lutheran
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.-Christian Fornicola
Josh Re
Zachary Wander
Alex Matalon
4:04.67aSan Antonio Christian
2.-Jonah Cawthon
Caleb Carnett
Mark Mueller
Tony Maldonado
4:14.83aFEAST Home School
3.-Elijah Salazar
AJ Graham
Zack Fix
Alan Torres
4:26.89aCornerstone Christian
4.-John Nikolaou
Joshua Halff
Max Pedraza
Adam Pavlovsky
4:55.32aKeystone
5.-Antonio Romo
Jose Romo
Christian Williams
Daniel Lopez
5:13.44aChristian Academy of...
6.-David Wicks
James Butler
David Gonzales
Andrew Laxton
5:22.50aNew Life Christian A...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.-Garrett Solombrino
Derrick Torvik
Jeffrey Dagerath
Greyson Lee
4:57.70aFEAST Home School
2.-Jacob Hallenburger
Cooper Christian
Garrett Knight
Kyle Lewis
5:02.87aSan Antonio Christian
3.-Vincent Notzon
Garrett Freiling
Miguel Ruiz
Garrett Wingrove
5:32.40aSan Antonio Academy
4.-Diego Nava
Andrew Watson
Emilio Orozco
Donny Pantanini
5:54.29aSt Luke's Episcopal
5.-Roger Castillo
Danny Sotello
Matthew Nava
Nehemiah Pena
5:58.81aChristian Academy of...
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.8Joseph Bryant36-06.50Cornerstone Christian
2.8Corey Jennings35-11.50Concordia Lutheran
3.8Josh Rodriquez35-07.50San Antonio Christian
4.8Elijah Salazar33-09.00Cornerstone Christian
5.8Robert Grounds33-06.00Trinity Christian Ac...
6.7Isaac Holguin33-02.50Shepherd of the Hills
7.8Christopher Lopez32-07.75St George Episcopal
8.7Alec Vidal32-05.50Christian Academy of...
9.7Marshall Knowles31-02.75Shepherd of the Hills
10.8Scott McCrea31-00.50San Antonio Christian
11.7Dave Gravely30-09.00Keystone
12.8James Butler30-07.00New Life Christian A...
8Adam PavlovskyNDKeystone
8Andrew LaxtonNDNew Life Christian A...
7Colton SchmidtNDNew Braunfels Christ...
8Miles McFadinNDNew Braunfels Christ...
7Sam TurnerNDSan Antonio Academy
7Devon DeLeonNDKeystone
8Antonio AguilarNDSan Antonio Academy
7Dustin SmithNDSan Antonio Academy
8Tristan GarciaNDFEAST Home School
8Tony MaldonadoNDFEAST Home School
7Nick StoltNDConcordia Lutheran
8Abe GergesNDCastle Hills First B...
7Jacob ReyesNDCastle Hills First B...
7Gunnar StolhandskeNDBracken Christian
7Sterling GarnettNDBracken Christian
7Yaw DwamenaNDSt George Episcopal
8Wyatt ParisNDTrinity Christian Ac...
7Ben SmithNDTexas Military Insti...
7Eric IbarraNDShepherd of the Hills
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Diego Nava31-11.00St Luke's Episcopal
2.6Donny Pantanini28-00.00St Luke's Episcopal
3.6Jeffrey Dagerath25-02.00FEAST Home School
4.5John Michael Lopez24-06.00St George Episcopal
5.6Roel Prado23-10.50San Antonio Christian
6.6Ramon Aguilar23-09.50San Antonio Academy
7.6John Estrada23-07.00FEAST Home School
8.6Jacob Hallenberger23-03.00San Antonio Christian
9.5Josh Gardenhire23-02.00FEAST Home School
10.5Eric Oyervides23-00.50Christian Academy of...
11.6Diego Hernandez21-09.00Christian Academy of...
12.6Gaven Turman21-02.00New Braunfels Christ...
7Marcus CastillioNDNew Braunfels Christ...
5Stanley MasonNDSan Antonio Academy
6Sean MurrayNDSan Antonio Christian
6Andrew WatsonNDSt Luke's Episcopal
5Matthew GallegosNDChristian Academy of...
6Liam LockhartNDConcordia Lutheran
5C. J. JohnsonNDConcordia Lutheran
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.8Joseph Bryant102-02Cornerstone Christian
2.8Corey Jennings99-05Concordia Lutheran
3.7Marshall Knowles91-02Shepherd of the Hills
4.8Elijah Salazar91-02Cornerstone Christian
5.7Jacob Reyes90-06Castle Hills First B...
6.7Damian Ardila88-02Concordia Lutheran
7.7Sterling Garnett85-10Bracken Christian
8.8Miles McFadin82-01New Braunfels Christ...
9.7Hayden Bomgaars81-10Geneva
8Matt BlackburnNDGeneva
8Scott McCreaNDSan Antonio Christian
7Devon DeLeonNDKeystone
8Ben PeelerNDSan Antonio Academy
7Graves PeelerNDSan Antonio Academy
7Jean-Luc StewertNDKeystone
8Joshua HalffNDKeystone
8Antonio AguilarNDSan Antonio Academy
7Colton SchmidtNDNew Braunfels Christ...
8Andrew LaxtonNDNew Life Christian A...
8James ButlerNDNew Life Christian A...
7Ethan EarlNDSan Antonio Christian
7Ben OlsonNDSan Antonio Christian
8Zach FasenmyerNDBracken Christian
7Gunnar StolhandskeNDBracken Christian
8Daniel LopezNDChristian Academy of...
7Nick StoltNDConcordia Lutheran
8Abe GergesNDCastle Hills First B...
7Jacob SilyNDCastle Hills First B...
7Alec VidalNDChristian Academy of...
8Tristan GarciaNDFEAST Home School
7Yaw DwamenaNDSt George Episcopal
7Eric IbarraNDShepherd of the Hills
7Ben SmithNDTexas Military Insti...
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Jeffrey Dagerath77-11FEAST Home School
2.6John Estrada72-04FEAST Home School
3.6Diego Nava65-11St Luke's Episcopal
4.5Josh Gardenhire58-07FEAST Home School
5.6Nehemiah Pena57-00Christian Academy of...
6.6Sean Murray54-04San Antonio Christian
7.6Roel Prado52-02San Antonio Christian
8.5Garrett Freiling45-10San Antonio Academy
9.6Donny Pantanini45-02St Luke's Episcopal
5Austin SmithNDSt George Episcopal
5Hunter SchenkNDSan Antonio Academy
6Chandler RouseNDSan Antonio Christian
8Wyatt ParisDNSTrinity Christian Ac...
5Nathan RomoNDSan Antonio Academy
6Andrew WatsonNDSt Luke's Episcopal
6Josh FryeNDBracken Christian
6Liam LockhartNDConcordia Lutheran
5Eric OyervidesNDChristian Academy of...
8Robert GroundsDNSTrinity Christian Ac...
5C. J. JohnsonNDConcordia Lutheran
 
 
X High Jump - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.8Zack Jonas5-00.00Geneva
2.8Nathan McDowell4-10.00New Braunfels Christ...
2.7Zack Arambula4-10.00St George Episcopal
4.8Nico Pantanini4-08.00St Luke's Episcopal
4.7Alex Matalon4-08.00San Antonio Christian
4.8Josh Re4-08.00San Antonio Christian
4.8Alan Torres4-08.00Cornerstone Christian
8.7Cezar Iglesias4-07.75Christian Academy of...
9.8Noah Burns4-06.00St George Episcopal
7Christian WilliamsNHChristian Academy of...
8Christian HickeyNHChristian Academy of...
8Davis FulmerNHSan Antonio Christian
7Jordan GobertNHFEAST Home School
7Iyan AliNHSt Luke's Episcopal
8Macky LopezNHSt Luke's Episcopal
7Cayde HeflinNHFEAST Home School
 
 
X High Jump - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Maricio Orozco4-02.00St Luke's Episcopal
2.6Corey Friesenhahn4-02.00Shepherd of the Hills
3.6Cooper Christian4-00.00San Antonio Christian
4.6David Stautzenberger4-00.00Bracken Christian
6Brady BeeneNHBracken Christian
6Josh FryeNHBracken Christian
5Danny SotelloDNSChristian Academy of...
6Nick PerezNHSt Luke's Episcopal
 
 
X Pole Vault - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.7Jacob O'Dell8-03.00San Antonio Christian
2.7Jackson Waschek6-04.00FEAST Home School
 
 
X Long Jump - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.8Christian Fornicola17-10.50San Antonio Christian
2.8Reese Morales17-07.00Trinity Christian Ac...
3.8Jonah Cawthon16-04.00FEAST Home School
4.8Ornelas Joshua16-03.50Trinity Christian Ac...
5.8Michael Mervis16-03.25Cornerstone Christian
6.8Zack Jonas15-09.00Geneva
7.8Caleb Carnett15-08.50FEAST Home School
8.8Lloyd Brown15-06.00New Life Christian A...
8.8Joseph Nava15-06.00St George Episcopal
10.7Jacob O'Dell15-04.00San Antonio Christian
11.8Matthew Ring14-11.75Castle Hills First B...
12.8Patrick Guha14-09.50Concordia Lutheran
13.7Cezar Iglesias14-06.00Christian Academy of...
14.8Tony Maldonado13-11.00FEAST Home School
15.8Alex Withers13-10.25The Winston
16.7Dave Gravely13-07.25Keystone
17.8Kyle Bohlen13-06.50Concordia Lutheran
17.7Daniel Forgione13-06.50Bracken Christian
19.8Josh Rodriquez13-05.50San Antonio Christian
20.8Christopher Lopez13-05.00St George Episcopal
21.8William Banks13-04.75Keystone
22.7Graves Peeler13-02.00San Antonio Academy
23.8Christian Hickey13-00.00Christian Academy of...
24.7Isaac Holguin12-06.00Shepherd of the Hills
25.8Arthur Johnson12-04.75New Braunfels Christ...
26.8Carl Wegmann12-00.50Concordia Lutheran
27.8Brendan Tibbetts12-00.00San Antonio Academy
27.7Subhash Venigalla12-00.00San Antonio Academy
29.8Nico Pantanini11-10.50St Luke's Episcopal
30.8Jordan Beyer11-06.00New Braunfels Christ...
31.7Jacob Sily11-03.00Castle Hills First B...
31.8Mark Fryer11-03.00Christian Academy of...
33.7Yugena Gunawardena11-01.00Keystone
34.7Taylor Sessions10-05.25St Luke's Episcopal
35.8Scotty Boyd8-09.00Texas Military Insti...
36.7Abraham Ybarra7-04.00Shepherd of the Hills
8Mason RileyNDTexas Military Insti...
7Everette HaynesNDThe Winston
7Chase HuxNDNew Braunfels Christ...
 
 
X Long Jump - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Greyson Lee14-09.00FEAST Home School
2.6Nick Perez13-11.25St Luke's Episcopal
3.6Alex Kuri13-09.50St Luke's Episcopal
4.6Kyle Lewis13-03.00San Antonio Christian
5.6Olsen McKinnley13-00.00Trinity Christian Ac...
6.7Marcus Castillio12-11.50New Braunfels Christ...
7.6Garrett Knight12-09.50San Antonio Christian
8.6Noah Clark12-08.00St Luke's Episcopal
8.6Joe McGrath12-08.00San Antonio Academy
10.6Jacob Hallenberger12-00.50San Antonio Christian
11.5Robby Devlin11-10.50St George Episcopal
12.6David Stautzenberger11-01.25Bracken Christian
13.6Nehemiah Pena10-11.25Christian Academy of...
14.6Corey Friesenhahn10-09.00Shepherd of the Hills
15.6Brady Beene10-04.50Bracken Christian
16.6Justin Harris9-11.50Texas Military Insti...
17.6Matthew Nava9-10.25Christian Academy of...
18.6Cade Galvan8-09.00Bracken Christian
18.5John Michael Lopez8-09.00St George Episcopal
20.5Isaac Resendez8-07.50Christian Academy of...
21.5Miles Erwin8-00.00San Antonio Academy
22.5Gabriel Murillo7-10.50St George Episcopal
6Kyle AnthisNDThe Winston
8Hunter GoodsonNDNew Braunfels Christ...
 
 
X Triple Jump - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.8Christian Fornicola35-10.00San Antonio Christian
2.8Macky Lopez35-07.50St Luke's Episcopal
3.8Habib Abla34-02.00San Antonio Christian
4.8Reese Morales33-01.50Trinity Christian Ac...
5.7AJ Graham32-05.00Cornerstone Christian
6.8Joseph Nava30-09.50St George Episcopal
7.8Matthew Ring30-05.00Castle Hills First B...
8.8Noah Boriack29-06.50Concordia Lutheran
9.8Michael Mervis28-03.50Cornerstone Christian
10.7Christian Williams27-09.00Christian Academy of...
11.7Daniel Forgione27-07.00Bracken Christian
12.7Jackson Waschek26-04.50FEAST Home School
13.7Guy Greathouse25-10.00Concordia Lutheran
14.7Chad Martin25-02.00FEAST Home School
15.7Subhash Venigalla23-04.00San Antonio Academy
16.7Dustin Smith23-00.00San Antonio Academy
17.8Brendan Tibbetts22-09.00San Antonio Academy
7Russell CooperNDSt George Episcopal
8Alex WithersNDThe Winston
 
 
X Triple Jump - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Greyson Lee31-00.75FEAST Home School
2.6Alex Kuri28-08.75St Luke's Episcopal
3.6Joe McGrath27-11.50San Antonio Academy
4.6Kyle Lewis27-05.75San Antonio Christian
5.5Emilio Orozco27-05.00St Luke's Episcopal
6.6Garrett Wingrove26-06.50San Antonio Academy
7.6Noah Clark26-00.00St Luke's Episcopal
8.6Chandler Rouse22-10.25San Antonio Christian
9.5Roger Castillo22-09.00Christian Academy of...
10.6Camden Turner22-02.25Christian Academy of...
11.5Vincent Notzon22-00.00San Antonio Academy
5Isaac ResendezNDChristian Academy of...
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.7Je`an Pack14.12aConcordia Lutheran
2.8Sierra Rayl14.74aBracken Christian
3.7Reagan Bachman14.84aBracken Christian
4.8Kokeb Ansarizadeh15.13aKeystone
5.8Tamara Thomas15.18aNew Life Christian A...
6.8Brianna Perez15.23aSt Luke's Episcopal
7.7Kara Markert15.26aShepherd of the Hills
8.7Amber Harris15.30aCastle Hills First B...
9.8Jasmine Thompson15.41aConcordia Lutheran
10.8Ashley Hall15.43aBracken Christian
11.7Linsey Montgomery15.48aCastle Hills First B...
12.8Serena Agrawal15.50aKeystone
13.7Vaeda Reid15.54aSt George Episcopal
14.7Catherine Calomeni15.56aConcordia Lutheran
15.7Brianna Salinas15.62aChristian Academy of...
16.7Audrey Fortson15.71aCastle Hills First B...
17.7Ashley Flores15.74aChristian Academy of...
18.7Allison De La O15.76aKeystone
19.7Tristen Bloxsom16.15aTexas Military Insti...
20.7Kennedy Stafford16.18aShepherd of the Hills
21.8Jenna Hawkes16.19aSt George Episcopal
22.8Olivia Martin16.19aFEAST Home School
23.7Catherine Diaz16.31aMontessori of San An...
24.8Elena Keenan16.93aThe Winston
25.8Amber Rogers16.96aMontessori of San An...
26.7Eleanore Cole17.03aTexas Military Insti...
27.8Bree Love17.04aCornerstone Christian
28.8Megan Emshoff17.16aShepherd of the Hills
29.7Michaela Jones17.33aFEAST Home School
30.8Gabriella Alvarado17.65aProvidence Catholic
31.7Andraya Meyer17.94aThe Winston
32.7Denise Riojas18.18aCornerstone Christian
33.8Gabriela Font18.46aTexas Military Insti...
34.6Rebecca James18.86aSan Antonio Christian
35.8Julia Lewis19.28aThe Winston
 
 
X 100 Meters - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Gaby Du14.53aCastle Hills First B...
2.6Aria McMannis14.80aSt Luke's Episcopal
3.6Rita Calvert14.81aSt Luke's Episcopal
4.6Corgey Bukowski15.05aTexas Military Insti...
5.6Laura Barrett15.53aProvidence Catholic
6.6Maxine Bradshaw15.79aMontessori of San An...
7.6Jaclyn Hernandez15.96aShepherd of the Hills
8.6Celeste Rowe16.12aCastle Hills First B...
9.5Brooke Smithson16.83aConcordia Lutheran
10.6Mallory Macha16.98aCornerstone Christian
11.6Royya Osouli16.99aTexas Military Insti...
12.6Cassandra Eng17.41aProvidence Catholic
13.6Selynda Grimes17.52aNew Braunfels Christ...
14.5Elise Griffin17.66aSt George Episcopal
15.5Sally Randolph17.78aSt Luke's Episcopal
16.6Alexander Prado18.14aTexas Military Insti...
17.6Lena Asmis18.16aMontessori of San An...
18.6Sara Coats18.16aShepherd of the Hills
19.5Lexi Burton18.18aConcordia Lutheran
20.6Makayla Carranza18.27aChristian Academy of...
21.6Arianna Aloia18.67aBracken Christian
22.6Sara Flores18.97aCornerstone Christian
23.6Julie Glenn19.46aShepherd of the Hills
24.5Laura Gonzalez19.61aSt George Episcopal
25.6Brynn Jobson20.74aProvidence Catholic
6Eden WykerNTMontessori of San An...
5Maddie HerrNTSt George Episcopal
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.8Anja Martin29.14aSt George Episcopal
2.8Sierra Rayl30.21aBracken Christian
3.8Katie Kuri30.84aSt Luke's Episcopal
4.8Taylor Smithson31.07aConcordia Lutheran
5.8Celeste Lindsey31.11aFEAST Home School
6.7Madison Barclay31.14aBracken Christian
7.8Marissa Elder31.29aConcordia Lutheran
8.8Maddie Artale31.43aSan Antonio Christian
9.8Andrea Guyton31.53aFEAST Home School
10.8Tamara Thomas31.91aNew Life Christian A...
11.8Halle Hanks32.14aCornerstone Christian
12.7Emma Edaltpour32.26aBracken Christian
13.8Serena Agrawal32.41aKeystone
14.8Autumn Silva32.72aProvidence Catholic
15.7Kara Markert32.79aShepherd of the Hills
16.7Ashley Flores33.00aChristian Academy of...
17.7Allison De La O33.03aKeystone
18.8Olivia Martin33.33aFEAST Home School
19.8Mary McFadden33.36aSan Antonio Christian
20.7Catherine Diaz33.42aMontessori of San An...
21.8Kokeb Ansarizadeh33.54aKeystone
22.8Jenna Hawkes33.55aSt George Episcopal
23.8Megan Boyd33.60aSt George Episcopal
24.8Megan Emshoff33.61aShepherd of the Hills
25.7Carlisle Bentley33.96aSt Luke's Episcopal
26.7Shannon Tausch33.97aTrinity Christian Ac...
27.7Tristen Bloxsom34.22aTexas Military Insti...
28.8Mariana Canales34.38aTexas Military Insti...
29.7Kennedy Stafford34.74aShepherd of the Hills
30.7Sipi White35.69aConcordia Lutheran
31.7Mecheyla Gerik35.74aNew Life Christian A...
32.7Shanice Woods36.73aChristian Academy of...
33.7Denise Riojas37.04aCornerstone Christian
34.7Andraya Meyer37.06aThe Winston
35.8Gabriella Alvarado38.53aProvidence Catholic
36.8Gillian Oldenburg42.51aThe Winston
8Amber RogersNTMontessori of San An...
8Ashley MahanNTCastle Hills First B...
 
 
X 200 Meters - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Rita Calvert31.25aSt Luke's Episcopal
2.6Lindsey Laws31.35aTexas Military Insti...
3.6Heather Simmons32.17aSan Antonio Christian
4.6Melanie Knuth32.27aSan Antonio Christian
5.5Sara Murillo33.14aSt George Episcopal
6.6Laura Barrett33.40aProvidence Catholic
7.6Jaclyn Hernandez33.42aShepherd of the Hills
8.6Ashton Smith33.44aSan Antonio Christian
9.6JuliaGrace Walker34.95aTexas Military Insti...
10.6Mallory Macha35.44aCornerstone Christian
11.6Cassandra Eng35.57aProvidence Catholic
12.5Whitley Wilkerson35.65aFEAST Home School
13.6Selynda Grimes36.27aNew Braunfels Christ...
14.6Angel Espinoza36.42aChristian Academy of...
15.6Sera Simpson36.52aConcordia Lutheran
16.6Catherine Granados36.92aConcordia Lutheran
17.5Elise Griffin37.07aSt George Episcopal
18.6Sara Coats38.19aShepherd of the Hills
19.6Alexander Prado38.33aTexas Military Insti...
20.6Arianna Aloia39.47aBracken Christian
21.6Ali Rios40.02aConcordia Lutheran
22.6Sara Flores40.90aCornerstone Christian
23.6Julie Glenn41.04aShepherd of the Hills
24.6Gabrielle Arguijo-Clark42.15aProvidence Catholic
25.5Eleanor Palmer43.21aSt George Episcopal
5Emery WrightNTSt Luke's Episcopal
6Lena AsmisNTMontessori of San An...
6Maxine BradshawNTMontessori of San An...
6Eden WykerNTMontessori of San An...
5Sally RandolphNTSt Luke's Episcopal
6Destiny LopezNTChristian Academy of...
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.8Anja Martin1:05.41aSt George Episcopal
2.7Reagan Bachman1:07.08aBracken Christian
3.8Hannah Moore1:09.23aBracken Christian
4.7Kennedy Tatum1:10.60aCornerstone Christian
5.7Jessica Guajardo1:11.30aFEAST Home School
6.8Natalya Ward1:11.61aNew Life Christian A...
7.8Sara Moravits1:13.20aThe Winston
8.8Katie Kuri1:13.27aSt Luke's Episcopal
9.8Kokeb Ansarizadeh1:15.14aKeystone
10.8Ashley Mahan1:16.28aCastle Hills First B...
11.7Shannon Tausch1:17.40aTrinity Christian Ac...
12.7Marisol Esquivel1:17.42aTexas Military Insti...
13.8Josie Frost1:17.59aTexas Military Insti...
14.8Reagan Brell1:18.22aGeneva
15.7Carlisle Bentley1:19.85aSt Luke's Episcopal
16.8Mariana Canales1:20.31aTexas Military Insti...
17.7Kara Markert1:21.40aShepherd of the Hills
18.7Mecheyla Gerik1:25.21aNew Life Christian A...
19.8Denae Baine1:25.38aBracken Christian
20.7Kennedy Stafford1:25.88aShepherd of the Hills
21.7Eunice Ongcheap1:27.50aProvidence Catholic
22.7Brianna Torres1:37.26aConcordia Lutheran
23.7Maria Noack1:37.49aConcordia Lutheran
24.7Grace Gunther1:39.97aConcordia Lutheran
8Mary McFaddenNTSan Antonio Christian
7Hannah EstradaNTFEAST Home School
8Khris GoodmanNTFEAST Home School
8Victoria SilvaNTChristian Academy of...
8Ruby PerezNTChristian Academy of...
8Mia PalaciosNTChristian Academy of...
8Elena KeenanNTThe Winston
7Abby LyndNTSt George Episcopal
7Katie CarrilloNTSt George Episcopal
 
 
X 400 Meters - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Claudia Collier1:12.97aBracken Christian
2.6Jaclyn Hernandez1:15.12aShepherd of the Hills
3.5Savannah Boazman1:15.49aConcordia Lutheran
4.5Dreanna Hernandez1:17.87aChristian Academy of...
5.6Hope Harrell1:19.11aCastle Hills First B...
6.6Noelle Hurry1:20.26aConcordia Lutheran
7.6Xochitl Duran1:21.24aProvidence Catholic
8.6Kathyrn Bowen1:22.66aTexas Military Insti...
9.6Abigail Dickie1:24.04aTexas Military Insti...
10.5Amy Rickabaugh1:24.88aSt Luke's Episcopal
11.6Elizabeth Flener1:25.47aTexas Military Insti...
12.5Berkelee Jimenez1:26.08aSt George Episcopal
13.6Catherine Granados1:26.34aConcordia Lutheran
14.6Arianna Aloia1:27.65aBracken Christian
15.5Karina Ortiz1:30.22aChristian Academy of...
16.5Mikayla Greiner1:31.77aSt Luke's Episcopal
17.5Daisy Bousquet1:34.88aSt Luke's Episcopal
18.6Anisah Sosa-Montilla1:36.98aProvidence Catholic
19.6Brynn Jobson1:38.70aProvidence Catholic
20.6Bailee Hendrixs1:39.62aNew Braunfels Christ...
6Eliana SwartNTSt George Episcopal
5Natalie VelezNTSt George Episcopal
 
 
X 800 Meters - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.8Anja Martin2:31.89aSt George Episcopal
2.7Katieann Lochte2:33.61aFEAST Home School
3.8Natalya Ward2:42.95aNew Life Christian A...
4.8Hayley Anderson2:46.82aCornerstone Christian
5.8Sara Moravits2:49.12aThe Winston
6.8Liana Solombrino2:49.61aFEAST Home School
7.8Sarah Estrada2:50.22aFEAST Home School
8.8Hannah Moore2:53.61aBracken Christian
9.8Gabby Neaves2:58.57aCornerstone Christian
10.8Reagan Brell3:00.65aGeneva
11.8Autumn Silva3:07.96aProvidence Catholic
12.7Autumn Miller3:12.15aBracken Christian
13.8Makenzie Dockery3:14.15aBracken Christian
14.8Ileana Soza3:15.72aTexas Military Insti...
15.7Claudia DelBosque3:18.52aTrinity Christian Ac...
16.8Gabriela Font3:19.54aTexas Military Insti...
17.7Shannon Tausch3:23.56aTrinity Christian Ac...
18.8Jordyn Hickey3:30.98aCastle Hills First B...
19.8Courtney Hernandez3:34.94aChristian Academy of...
20.8Victoria Silva3:50.28aChristian Academy of...
7Abby LyndNTSt George Episcopal
 
 
X 800 Meters - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Claudia Collier2:49.92aBracken Christian
2.6Claudia Lopez2:50.24aCornerstone Christian
3.6Beronica Gonzales3:01.20aTexas Military Insti...
4.6Elizabeth Holmes3:01.53aTexas Military Insti...
5.5Brooke Smithson3:03.20aConcordia Lutheran
6.6Kathrine Blake3:05.64aProvidence Catholic
7.6Angel Espinoza3:13.14aChristian Academy of...
8.5Natalie Velez3:13.83aSt George Episcopal
9.6Elizabeth Flener3:14.08aTexas Military Insti...
10.5Karina Ortiz3:18.05aChristian Academy of...
11.5Felicity Ruiz3:23.37aChristian Academy of...
12.5Daisy Bousquet3:30.96aSt Luke's Episcopal
13.6Sara Coats3:40.14aShepherd of the Hills
14.6Julie Glenn3:55.90aShepherd of the Hills
15.6Anisah Sosa-Montilla4:01.58aProvidence Catholic
16.5Christiane Emery4:11.39aSt Luke's Episcopal
17.5Mikayla Greiner4:11.75aSt Luke's Episcopal
6Grace GergesNTCastle Hills First B...
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.7Katieann Lochte5:33.91aFEAST Home School
2.8Hayley Anderson6:08.62aCornerstone Christian
3.6Gabrielle Mitchell6:22.11aProvidence Catholic
4.7Rachel Gutierrez6:27.43aBracken Christian
5.8Liana Solombrino6:31.57aFEAST Home School
6.8Natalya Ward6:32.24aNew Life Christian A...
7.7Kaleigh Carpenter6:45.79aShepherd of the Hills
8.7Molly Kiehne7:04.52aSt George Episcopal
9.7Katie Carrillo7:11.58aSt George Episcopal
10.7Marisol Esquivel7:17.33aTexas Military Insti...
11.8Sierra Flores7:38.56aTexas Military Insti...
8Ileana SozaNTTexas Military Insti...
7Abby LyndNTSt George Episcopal
7Taylor HernandezNTSan Antonio Christian
8Micaela MichaelsNTBracken Christian
8Jordyn HickeyNTCastle Hills First B...
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Claudia Lopez6:34.51aCornerstone Christian
2.6Elizabeth Holmes6:43.90aTexas Military Insti...
3.6Kathrine Blake6:45.44aProvidence Catholic
4.6Alex Zapata6:46.59aChristian Academy of...
5.6Claudia Collier6:53.08aBracken Christian
6.5Madison Garcia7:26.84aConcordia Lutheran
7.6Savannah Cortez7:45.60aChristian Academy of...
8.6Katie Wegmann8:22.33aConcordia Lutheran
6Grace GergesNTCastle Hills First B...
6Corgey BukowskiNTTexas Military Insti...
6Xochitl DuranNTProvidence Catholic
6Cassie EscalanteNTTrinity Christian Ac...
 
 
X 2400 Meters - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.6Gabrielle Mitchell9:43.63aProvidence Catholic
2.8Sumter Gibson9:48.33aFEAST Home School
3.8Gabby Neaves9:53.19aCornerstone Christian
4.7Kaleigh Carpenter10:08.89aShepherd of the Hills
5.7Molly Kiehne10:52.42aSt George Episcopal
6.8Jordyn Hickey11:33.89aCastle Hills First B...
7.7Courtney Jones11:39.80aShepherd of the Hills
8.7Leah McMahon11:44.98aSt George Episcopal
9.6Cassie Escalante12:02.28aTrinity Christian Ac...
 
 
X 2400 Meters - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Alex Zapata10:32.26aChristian Academy of...
2.5Brooke Smithson10:59.78aConcordia Lutheran
3.6Grace Gerges11:39.79aCastle Hills First B...
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.7Hannah McNaughton17.49aFEAST Home School
2.7Je`an Pack17.50aConcordia Lutheran
3.6Maxine Bradshaw18.90aMontessori of San An...
4.7Kainah Williams20.01aFEAST Home School
5.8Hanna Brooks20.17aSan Antonio Christian
6.8Tamara Thomas20.19aNew Life Christian A...
7.7Rachel Gutierrez20.27aBracken Christian
8.7Vaeda Reid20.58aSt George Episcopal
9.8Kati Lundquist21.19aConcordia Lutheran
10.7Mykela Doty22.11aConcordia Lutheran
11.7Catherine Diaz23.00aMontessori of San An...
12.7Jessie Leal23.12aCornerstone Christian
13.8Samantha Panchevre24.89aSt George Episcopal
8Megan BoydNTSt George Episcopal
7Addie LipeNTGeneva
8Helene MendezNTCornerstone Christian
8Caroline CarruthNTSan Antonio Christian
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Eden Wyker21.33aMontessori of San An...
2.6Daniela Torres21.88aSt George Episcopal
3.6Anna Fulmer21.89aSan Antonio Christian
4.5Ali Brusenhan21.93aSt Luke's Episcopal
5.5Whitley Wilkerson22.01aFEAST Home School
6.5Amy Ambelang22.23aConcordia Lutheran
7.6Natalie Newman22.46aSan Antonio Christian
8.6Amanda Christiansen23.11aConcordia Lutheran
9.5Kimberly Moore24.25aConcordia Lutheran
10.5Karina Ortiz24.28aChristian Academy of...
11.5Amy Rickabaugh26.70aSt Luke's Episcopal
12.5Felicity Ruiz27.02aChristian Academy of...
13.6Rebecca James27.28aSan Antonio Christian
14.5Laura Gonzalez27.37aSt George Episcopal
15.6Lena Asmis27.52aMontessori of San An...
5Maddie HerrNTSt George Episcopal
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.7Hannah McNaughton54.66aFEAST Home School
2.8Brianna Perez55.95aSt Luke's Episcopal
3.7Alex DeLeon58.05aBracken Christian
4.7Addie Lipe59.23aGeneva
5.8Hanna Brooks59.50aSan Antonio Christian
6.8Sarah Estrada59.95aFEAST Home School
7.7Kainah Williams1:02.58aFEAST Home School
8.7Courtney Jones1:04.19aShepherd of the Hills
9.7Autumn Miller1:04.58aBracken Christian
10.8Samantha Panchevre1:04.78aSt George Episcopal
11.7Mykela Doty1:05.62aConcordia Lutheran
12.6Daniela Torres1:06.84aSt George Episcopal
8Amber Rogers1:11.38aMontessori of San An...
7Jessica RohlmeierNTBracken Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.5Sara Murillo58.96aSt George Episcopal
2.6Natalie Newman1:01.90aSan Antonio Christian
3.5Whitley Wilkerson1:02.56aFEAST Home School
4.5Andrea Gutierrez1:04.70aSt Luke's Episcopal
5.6Amanda Christiansen1:05.05aConcordia Lutheran
6.5Amy Ambelang1:05.17aConcordia Lutheran
5Ali BrusenhanNTSt Luke's Episcopal
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.-Ashley Hall
Makenzie Dockery
Sierra Rayl
Hannah Moore
57.91aBracken Christian
2.-Cecilia Butler
Catherine Calomeni
Marissa Elder
Katherine Huizar
57.96aConcordia Lutheran
3.-Caroline Carruth
Maddie Artale
Kristen Megna
Dallas Jackson
58.18aSan Antonio Christian
4.-Linsey Montgomery
Audrey Fortson
Amber Harris
Dallas O'Connell
59.27aCastle Hills First B...
5.-Jessie Leal
Halle Hanks
Helene Mendez
Kennedy Tatum
59.63aCornerstone Christian
6.-Andrea Guyton
Michaela Jones
Hannah McNaughton
Celeste Lindsey
1:00.33aFEAST Home School
7.-Jocelyn Honore
Serena Agrawal
Kokeb Ansarizadeh
Allison De La O
1:00.33aKeystone
8.-Carlisle Bentley
Katie Kuri
Brianna Perez
Catherine Staskawicz
1:01.13aSt Luke's Episcopal
9.-Vaeda Reid
Megan Boyd
Amantha Dikin
Molly Kiehne
1:01.28aSt George Episcopal
10.-Josie Frost
Tristen Bloxsom
Marisol Esquivel
Sierra Flores
1:02.77aTexas Military Insti...
-Ana Pizana
Shanice Woods
Brianna Salinas
Ashley Flores
NTChristian Academy of...
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.-Gaby Du
Aubree Bauer
Hope Harrell
Celeste Rowe
1:02.33aCastle Hills First B...
2.-Lindsey Laws
Royya Osouli
Corgey Bukowski
Abigail Dickie
1:02.98aTexas Military Insti...
3.-Ali Brusenhan
Andrea Gutierrez
Rita Calvert
Aria McMannis
1:03.03aSt Luke's Episcopal
4.-Breana Norton
Madison Garcia
Katie Wegmann
Savannah Boazman
1:03.92aConcordia Lutheran
5.-Sara Murillo
Maddie Herr
Eliana Swart
Madeline Bonilla
1:07.20aSt George Episcopal
-Maya Yruegas
Dreanna Hernandez
Karina Ortiz
Angel Espinoza
NTChristian Academy of...
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
-Courtney Van Zandt
Taylor Smithson
Marissa Elder
Je`an Pack
2:03.28aConcordia Lutheran
1.-Gaby Du
Audrey Fortson
Amber Harris
Dallas O'Connell
2:04.60aCastle Hills First B...
2.-Rachel Gutierrez
Alex DeLeon
Emma Edaltpour
Jessica Rohlmeier
2:04.84aBracken Christian
3.-Dallas Jackson
Maddie Artale
Mary McFadden
Kristen Megna
2:05.75aSan Antonio Christian
4.-Andrea Guyton
Michaela Jones
Olivia Martin
Celeste Lindsey
2:07.07aFEAST Home School
5.-Jessie Leal
Halle Hanks
Kennedy Tatum
Helene Mendez
2:07.64aCornerstone Christian
6.-Nicole Weideranders
Sipi White
Shannon Wright
Jasmine Thompson
2:13.64aConcordia Lutheran
7.-Shanice Woods
Ana Pizana
Ruby Perez
Brianna Salinas
2:15.22aChristian Academy of...
8.-Sierra Flores
Claire Norris
Ileana Soza
Eleanore Cole
2:20.51aTexas Military Insti...
-Sara Moravits
Elena Keenan
Andraya Meyer
Gillian Oldenburg
NTThe Winston
-Jenna Hawkes
Katie Carrillo
Amantha Dikin
Kaitlyn Heller
NTSt George Episcopal
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.-Lindsey Laws
JuliaGrace Walker
Kathyrn Bowen
Beronica Gonzales
2:15.27aTexas Military Insti...
2.-Ashton Smith
Heather Simmons
Melanie Knuth
Anna Fulmer
2:15.41aSan Antonio Christian
3.-Aria McMannis
Sally Randolph
Amy Richabaugh
Emery Wright
2:24.15aSt Luke's Episcopal
4.-Hope Harrell
Aubree Bauer
Lexi Almond
Celeste Rowe
2:26.10aCastle Hills First B...
5.-Daniela Torres
Berkelee Jimenez
Madeline Sykes
Natalie Velez
2:29.62aSt George Episcopal
6.-Ali Rios
Sera Simpson
Breana Norton
Kimberly Moore
2:29.77aConcordia Lutheran
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.-Alex DeLeon
Jessica Rohlmeier
Madison Barclay
Reagan Bachman
4:48.16aBracken Christian
2.-Sarah Estrada
Khris Goodman
Katieann Lochte
Jessica Guajardo
4:50.67aFEAST Home School
3.-Kristen Megna
Caroline Carruth
Dallas Jackson
Hanna Brooks
5:10.42aSan Antonio Christian
4.-Josie Frost
Gabriela Font
Eleanore Cole
Mariana Canales
5:21.20aTexas Military Insti...
5.-Robin Sheehan
Courtney Jones
Kaleigh Carpenter
Megan Emshoff
5:28.07aShepherd of the Hills
6.-Marissa Ceballos
Ruby Perez
Mia Palacios
Courtney Hernandez
5:38.71aChristian Academy of...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.-Ashton Smith
Heather Simmons
Natalie Newman
Melanie Knuth
5:18.76aSan Antonio Christian
2.-Amy Ambelang
Noelle Hurry
Kimberly Moore
Savannah Boazman
5:31.10aConcordia Lutheran
3.-Beronica Gonzales
Elizabeth Holmes
Royya Osouli
Abigail Dickie
5:42.70aTexas Military Insti...
4.-Eliana Swart
Daniela Torres
Madeline Bonilla
Berkelee Jimenez
5:50.60aSt George Episcopal
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.8Lorena Martinez31-04.00Bracken Christian
2.7Sipi White29-04.50Concordia Lutheran
3.8Caroline Carruth27-09.00San Antonio Christian
4.8Sarah Estrada25-02.00FEAST Home School
5.7Hannah Estrada24-09.00FEAST Home School
6.7Kainah Williams24-08.50FEAST Home School
7.8Dallas O'Connell24-04.00Castle Hills First B...
8.7Shanice Woods23-08.00Christian Academy of...
9.8Micaela Michaels23-02.00Bracken Christian
10.7Catherine Staskawicz23-00.00St Luke's Episcopal
11.7Maria Noack22-04.50Concordia Lutheran
12.8Denae Baine21-11.50Bracken Christian
7Mykela DotyNDConcordia Lutheran
8Hannah WilstropNDCornerstone Christian
8Bree LoveNDCornerstone Christian
7Taylor HernandezNDSan Antonio Christian
8Megan EmshoffNDShepherd of the Hills
7Kennedy StaffordNDShepherd of the Hills
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Melanie Knuth23-04.25San Antonio Christian
2.6Aubree Bauer22-08.00Castle Hills First B...
3.6Bailee Hendrixs20-04.50New Braunfels Christ...
4.6Kathyrn Bowen20-02.50Texas Military Insti...
5.6JuliaGrace Walker19-07.50Texas Military Insti...
6.5Whitley Wilkerson19-03.50FEAST Home School
7.5Lexi Burton18-05.00Concordia Lutheran
8.5Felicity Ruiz17-09.00Christian Academy of...
8.5Celine Frausto17-09.00Christian Academy of...
10.6Catherine Granados17-03.50Concordia Lutheran
11.6Julie Glenn16-10.50Shepherd of the Hills
12.6Royya Osouli16-09.00Texas Military Insti...
6Sara CoatsNDShepherd of the Hills
5Christiane EmeryNDSt Luke's Episcopal
5Breana NortonNDConcordia Lutheran
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.8Lorena Martinez76-05Bracken Christian
2.7Hannah Estrada71-01FEAST Home School
3.8Sarah Estrada69-08FEAST Home School
4.8Dallas O'Connell67-05Castle Hills First B...
5.7Kainah Williams63-03FEAST Home School
6.7Kennedy Tatum61-07Cornerstone Christian
7.8Hannah Wilstrop59-10Cornerstone Christian
8.8Halle Hanks59-01Cornerstone Christian
9.8Tamara Thomas57-03New Life Christian A...
10.7Shanice Woods55-07Christian Academy of...
8Micaela MichaelsNDBracken Christian
8Denae BaineNDBracken Christian
8Taylor SmithsonNDConcordia Lutheran
7Grace GuntherNDConcordia Lutheran
7Brianna TorresNDConcordia Lutheran
7Taylor HernandezNDSan Antonio Christian
7Catherine StaskawiczNDSt Luke's Episcopal
8Megan EmshoffNDShepherd of the Hills
7Kennedy StaffordNDShepherd of the Hills
7Claudia DelBosqueNDTrinity Christian Ac...
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Melanie Knuth50-01San Antonio Christian
2.6Kathyrn Bowen47-01Texas Military Insti...
3.6Aubree Bauer45-00Castle Hills First B...
4.6Bailee Hendrixs43-07New Braunfels Christ...
5.5Kimberly Moore41-07Concordia Lutheran
6.6JuliaGrace Walker37-06Texas Military Insti...
7.5Christiane Emery35-03St Luke's Episcopal
8.5Celine Frausto35-02Christian Academy of...
9.6Catherine Granados34-08Concordia Lutheran
10.6Julie Glenn33-05Shepherd of the Hills
6Sara CoatsNDShepherd of the Hills
6Royya OsouliNDTexas Military Insti...
6Noelle HurryNDConcordia Lutheran
 
 
X High Jump - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.7Hannah McNaughton4-08.00FEAST Home School
1.8Anja Martin4-08.00St George Episcopal
3.7Rachel Gutierrez4-02.00Bracken Christian
4.8Brianna Perez4-00.00St Luke's Episcopal
4.7Courtney Jones4-00.00Shepherd of the Hills
7Carlisle BentleyNHSt Luke's Episcopal
7Kaleigh CarpenterNHShepherd of the Hills
8Maddie ArtaleNHSan Antonio Christian
7Taylor HernandezNHSan Antonio Christian
7Jessica RohlmeierNHBracken Christian
8Hannah MooreNHBracken Christian
7Brianna SalinasNHChristian Academy of...
8Celeste LindseyNHFEAST Home School
7Jessica GuajardoNHFEAST Home School
8Ruby PerezNHChristian Academy of...
7Jessie LealNHCornerstone Christian
 
 
X High Jump - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Rita Calvert3-10.00St Luke's Episcopal
2.6Cassie Escalante3-08.00Trinity Christian Ac...
3.6Rebecca James3-06.00San Antonio Christian
5Andrea GutierrezNHSt Luke's Episcopal
6Anna FulmerNHSan Antonio Christian
5Daisy BousquetNHSt Luke's Episcopal
5Felicity RuizDNSChristian Academy of...
5Dreanna HernandezDNSChristian Academy of...
 
 
X Pole Vault - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.7Addie Lipe6-09.00Geneva
2.8Khris Goodman5-03.00FEAST Home School
 
 
X Long Jump - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.8Tamara Thomas14-11.25New Life Christian A...
2.8Sierra Rayl14-03.50Bracken Christian
3.7Madison Barclay14-02.00Bracken Christian
4.7Hannah McNaughton14-01.50FEAST Home School
5.7Reagan Bachman13-05.00Bracken Christian
6.7Addie Lipe13-02.75Geneva
7.7Kaleigh Carpenter13-01.25Shepherd of the Hills
8.8Natalya Ward13-00.75New Life Christian A...
9.8Serena Agrawal12-09.50Keystone
9.8Reagan Brell12-09.50Geneva
11.8Kokeb Ansarizadeh12-08.00Keystone
12.7Kristen Megna12-04.00San Antonio Christian
13.8Sara Moravits12-03.75The Winston
14.7Vaeda Reid12-03.00St George Episcopal
15.6Gabrielle Mitchell12-02.75Providence Catholic
16.7Amber Harris12-01.75Castle Hills First B...
17.7Catherine Calomeni11-10.25Concordia Lutheran
18.7Audrey Fortson11-10.00Castle Hills First B...
18.8Ileana Soza11-10.00Texas Military Insti...
20.7Jessica Guajardo11-08.00FEAST Home School
21.8Elena Keenan11-05.75The Winston
22.7Shannon Tausch11-04.00Trinity Christian Ac...
23.7Kennedy Tatum10-11.50Cornerstone Christian
24.7Kara Markert10-10.75Shepherd of the Hills
25.8Jordyn Hickey10-08.75Castle Hills First B...
26.7Nicole Weideranders10-06.00Concordia Lutheran
27.7Mykela Doty10-01.75Concordia Lutheran
28.8Mary McFadden9-10.00San Antonio Christian
29.7Eleanore Cole8-07.75Texas Military Insti...
30.7Marisol Esquivel8-06.75Texas Military Insti...
31.8Gabriella Alvarado7-09.50Providence Catholic
32.8Courtney Hernandez7-04.00Christian Academy of...
8Dallas JacksonNDSan Antonio Christian
8Gillian OldenburgNDThe Winston
7Courtney JonesNDShepherd of the Hills
8Anja MartinNDSt George Episcopal
 
 
X Long Jump - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Corgey Bukowski12-07.75Texas Military Insti...
2.5Savannah Boazman12-07.00Concordia Lutheran
3.6Lindsey Laws12-03.75Texas Military Insti...
4.6Claudia Collier12-02.00Bracken Christian
5.6Aria McMannis12-00.50St Luke's Episcopal
6.5Sara Murillo11-08.75St George Episcopal
7.6Selynda Grimes11-06.50New Braunfels Christ...
8.5Whitley Wilkerson11-03.00FEAST Home School
9.6Natalie Newman11-02.50San Antonio Christian
10.5Ali Brusenhan11-01.50St Luke's Episcopal
11.6Anna Fulmer10-07.00San Antonio Christian
12.6Ashton Smith10-06.00San Antonio Christian
13.6Hope Harrell10-03.50Castle Hills First B...
14.6Jaclyn Hernandez9-07.00Shepherd of the Hills
15.6Delaney Stevens9-05.00Castle Hills First B...
16.6Madeline Bonilla9-04.50St George Episcopal
17.6Alex Zapata8-07.50Christian Academy of...
18.6Alexander Prado8-05.50Texas Military Insti...
19.6Cassandra Eng8-03.00Providence Catholic
20.6Laura Barrett7-07.25Providence Catholic
5Eleanor PalmerNDSt George Episcopal
5Andrea GutierrezNDSt Luke's Episcopal
6Katie WegmannNDConcordia Lutheran
6Destiny LopezNDChristian Academy of...
6Savannah CortezNDChristian Academy of...
 
 
X Triple Jump - 7th/8th Grade - Finals
1.7Rachel Gutierrez28-11.00Bracken Christian
2.8Katie Kuri28-03.00St Luke's Episcopal
3.7Katherine Huizar27-01.00Concordia Lutheran
4.8Hannah Moore26-05.00Bracken Christian
5.8Caroline Carruth26-03.00San Antonio Christian
6.7Tristen Bloxsom26-02.00Texas Military Insti...
7.8Shannon Wright25-11.00Concordia Lutheran
8.7Emma Edaltpour25-09.00Bracken Christian
9.8Sara Moravits25-00.50The Winston
10.7Amber Harris24-06.00Castle Hills First B...
11.8Kati Lundquist24-03.50Concordia Lutheran
12.8Mary McFadden23-05.00San Antonio Christian
13.8Jordyn Hickey22-04.00Castle Hills First B...
14.8Ileana Soza21-11.00Texas Military Insti...
15.8Ashley Mahan21-09.00Castle Hills First B...
16.7Claire Norris21-06.00Texas Military Insti...
8Maddie ArtaleNDSan Antonio Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - 5th/6th Grade - Finals
1.6Aria McMannis27-07.00St Luke's Episcopal
2.5Madison Garcia23-11.00Concordia Lutheran
3.5Amy Ambelang21-01.00Concordia Lutheran
3.5Ali Brusenhan21-01.00St Luke's Episcopal
5.6Beronica Gonzales20-10.00Texas Military Insti...
6.5Brooke Smithson20-09.00Concordia Lutheran
7.5Mikayla Greiner20-04.00St Luke's Episcopal
8.6Elizabeth Holmes20-02.00Texas Military Insti...
9.6Destiny Lopez13-09.00Christian Academy of...
10.6Makayla Carranza13-06.00Christian Academy of...
5Maddie HerrNDSt George Episcopal
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.