Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Kenzel Martin11.6Youngker
12Terrence Taylor11.78Youngker
11Kevin Sloan11.8Youngker
9Vu Tran12.3Youngker
10Carlos Marquez12.6Youngker
9Justin Szakacs12.8Youngker
9Travis Cooper12.9Youngker
9D'Angelo Calderon13.0Youngker
9Michael Vazquez14.0Youngker
9Cody McCarroll13.99Youngker
9Gerrardo Leon14.2Youngker
9Jose Rios14.3Youngker
9Brendan Yesenski14.3Youngker
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Kevin Sloan24.3Youngker
11Dylan Laing24.6Youngker
12Terrence Taylor24.8Youngker
12Nick Arkills24.9Youngker
9Vu Tran25.7Youngker
9Dantae Gadsden26.2Youngker
10Arthur Gadsden26.2Youngker
9Brendan Yesenski26.2Youngker
9Travis Cooper26.2Youngker
10Carlos Marquez26.7Youngker
9Keaton Delmundo26.62Shadow Ridge
9Austin Weyker28.0Shadow Ridge
9Michael Vazquez28.9Youngker
9Jose Rios29.6Youngker
9Derrick Shepard30.0Shadow Ridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Clark54.4Shadow Ridge
3.10Matthew Lyons57.5Shadow Ridge
11Jordan Schulze58.3Youngker
9Dantae Gadsden60.4Youngker
9D'Angelo Calderon61.6Youngker
9Hunter Floyd1:02.1Shadow Ridge
11Nairobi Berkley65.6Youngker
10Arthur Gadsden66.1Youngker
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Steven Vidal2:14Youngker
9Emilio Ybarra2:17Youngker
3.9Anthony King2:22.1Shadow Ridge
12Thomas Dunklin2:24Youngker
10Ramon Arellano2:24Youngker
12George Reyes2:24Youngker
9Victor Valadez2:25Youngker
10John Davis2:26Youngker
10Kasey Butler2:28Shadow Ridge
10Mike Lopez2:31Youngker
10Rigoberto Pacheco2:33Youngker
9Austin Phillipi2:35Shadow Ridge
9Sebastian Carranza2:37Youngker
12Daniel Navarrete2:41Youngker
9Dommonic Fenton2:45Youngker
10Caleb Carr2:49Youngker
11Joey Roggelin2:49Shadow Ridge
9Nathanial Porto2:50Shadow Ridge
9Matthew Steber2:56Shadow Ridge
9Edward Ulibarri2:56Youngker
9Cody Hardman2:56Youngker
10Sean Feeler2:58Youngker
10Wesley Harris3:07Youngker
9Adrian Gonzalez3:35Youngker
9Gerrardo Leon3:35Youngker
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Rosendo Gonzalez5:13Youngker
9Emilio Ybarra5:17Youngker
12George Reyes5:20Youngker
10Robby Hutchison5:21Youngker
10Mike Lopez5:21Youngker
10Ryan Winje5:22Shadow Ridge
12Nikko Cabrera5:24Youngker
10John Davis5:26Youngker
9Anthony King5:30Shadow Ridge
10Ethan Palmer5:34Youngker
12Thomas Dunklin5:39Youngker
10Kasey Butler5:40Shadow Ridge
10Caleb Carr5:48Youngker
9Dommonic Fenton5:48Youngker
9Tyler Butler5:51Shadow Ridge
12Daniel Navarrete5:56Youngker
10Sean Feeler6:08Youngker
10Wesley Harris6:22Youngker
9Edward Ulibarri6:26Youngker
9Nathanial Porto6:28Shadow Ridge
9Adrian Gonzalez6:38Youngker
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Gustavo Loustaunau11:32Youngker
10Robby Hutchison11:54Youngker
10Ryan Winje11:56Shadow Ridge
10Kasey Butler12:22Shadow Ridge
10Ethan Palmer12:30Youngker
9Tyler Butler12:54Shadow Ridge
9Austin Phillipi13:50Shadow Ridge
11Joey Roggelin14:11Shadow Ridge
11Dominic Orso14:12Shadow Ridge
9Matthew Steber14:13Shadow Ridge
9Levi Ervin15:34Shadow Ridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Shane Hunt15.33Youngker
12Christian Jarvis17.92Youngker
12Taylor Wall17.91Youngker
10Tyler Bond18.14Youngker
10John Crowder18.87Youngker
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Shane Hunt42.9Youngker
12Christian Jarvis43.66Youngker
12Taylor Wall46.0Youngker
10Tyler Bond48.36Youngker
9Cody McCarroll53.5Youngker
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nick Clark
Julian Torres
Josh Kindred
Elijah McCorkle
44.5Shadow Ridge
-Nick Arkills
Kenzel Marting
Christian Jarvis
Kevin Sloan
47.0Youngker
-Nairobi Berkley
Arthur Gadsden
Dantae Gadsden
Steven Vidal
49.2Youngker
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Steven Vidal
James Jarman
Christian Schofield
Shane Hunt
3:45.3Youngker
-Relay Team 3:54.4Youngker
-Relay Team 4:05.9Youngker
-Relay Team 4:19.9Youngker
-Relay Team 4:21.8Youngker
-Relay Team 4:29.7Youngker
-Relay Team 5:20Youngker
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Rosendo Gonzalez
Brian Warnick
Victor Valadez
Gustavo Loustanau
9:12.0Youngker
3.-King Anthony
Butler Kasey
Butler Tyler
Ryan Winje
9:49Shadow Ridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Dylan Laing38'8.5Youngker
11Bryce Smith34'4.5Youngker
10Dustin Ackley31'11Youngker
10James Jarman31'06Youngker
11Leonel Archila29'06Youngker
9Cyrus Steele28'06Youngker
9Salvador Vela26'5Youngker
12Nestor Morales26'0Youngker
9Corey Derho24'11Youngker
12Gauderic Foulon24'07Youngker
10Bradley Lavalette21'11.5Youngker
9Arrio Porras21'10Youngker
10Cody Boldt21'05Youngker
9Travis Nicolai17'01Youngker
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Dylan Laing96'8Youngker
10James Jarman84'7Youngker
11Leonel Archila82'03Youngker
12Nestor Morales72'3Youngker
9Salvador Vela71'03Youngker
11Bryce Smith67'0Youngker
9Cyrus Steele67'0Youngker
12Gauderic Foulon63'10Youngker
9Corey Derho61'3Youngker
9Arrio Porras59'07Youngker
10Bradley Lavalette58'5Youngker
10Cody Boldt44'11Youngker
9Travis Nicolai43'0Youngker
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Shane Hunt6'0Youngker
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

9Justin Szakacs8'06Youngker
11Jordan Stage8'0Youngker
9Colton Rodgers8'0Shadow Ridge
9Hunter Floyd7'6"Shadow Ridge
9Daviont Hammon6'08Youngker
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Tyler Bond17'02Youngker
12Nick Arkills17'0.5Youngker
12Taylor Wall16'10Youngker
10John Crowder15'05Youngker
9D'Angelo Calderon13'11Youngker
9Brendan Yesenski0'0Youngker
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Tyler Bond38'01Youngker
11Kevin Sloan37'3.5Youngker
9Kenzel Martin35'5.5Youngker
11Jordan Schulze33'10.5Youngker
10John Crowder33'7.5Youngker
12Taylor Wall0'0Youngker
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division I Arizona
Division II Arizona