Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

15.11Justin Deede11.93South Border (Wishek...
16.10Nikita Seay12.09South Border (Wishek...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Nikita Seay26.80South Border (Wishek...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Michael Jacobson1:03.12South Border (Wishek...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.10Drew Dockter6:20.89South Border (Wishek...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.11Michael Bichler13:00.0South Border (Wishek...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

6.10Isaac Nies20.47South Border (Wishek...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Deede46.08South Border (Wishek...
6.10Isaac Nies51.28South Border (Wishek...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5.-Nikita Seay
Talon Petersen
Isaac Nies
Justin Deede
50.42South Border (Wishek...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5.-Nikita Seay
Talon Petersen
Isaac Nies
Austin Bettenhausen
1:48.55South Border (Wishek...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

6.-Talon Petersen
Phillip Wanner
Michael Jacobson
Justin Deede
4:09.69South Border (Wishek...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5.-Phillip Wanner
Michael Bichler
Drew Dockter
Michael Jacobson
10:28.26South Border (Wishek...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.11Devin Olson45' 0.5"South Border (Wishek...
4.12Ross Martell42' 6"South Border (Wishek...
5.9James Horner40' 6"South Border (Wishek...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.12Ross Martell130' 2"South Border (Wishek...
4.11Devin Olson111' 4"South Border (Wishek...
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.10Janea Gregory13.34South Border (Wishek...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Janea Gregory28.59South Border (Wishek...
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.-Isabella Goehring30.08South Border (Wishek...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.8Lillian Smith6:40.46South Border (Wishek...
8.12Kristy Bosch6:58.0South Border (Wishek...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Cara Schulz16:10.0South Border (Wishek...
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

3.8Kalli Scherbenske18.90South Border (Wishek...
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

3.12Jackie Sayler56.63South Border (Wishek...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

6.-Jackie Sayler
Tasha Benjamin
Kalli Scherbenske
Janea Gregory
57.05South Border (Wishek...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

6.-Janea Gregory
Tasha Benjamin
Kalli Scherbenske
Alissa Bettenhausen
2:02.81South Border (Wishek...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

6.-Andrea Toepke-Floyd
Alissa Bettenhausen
Lillian Smith
Tasha Benjamin
5:15.08South Border (Wishek...
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

12Kara Scherbenske27' 4.25"South Border (Wishek...
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class B North Dakota