Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10JoJo McKay12.2McLean
10Jordan Gibson-Price12.3Queen Anne (Closed)
12Branden McCutchen12.5McLean
11Samuel Yeroushalmi12.5Charles E Smith Jewi...
11Yosef Frankel12.5Berman Hebrew Academy
12Victor Gollub12.6Barrie
11Rico White12.8Field
9Zane Grey12.8Grace Brethren Chris...
10Darryl Barbee12.9McLean
10DacRon Hobbs13.0McLean
11Alex Kyei13.16Barrie
10Robbie Massey13.3McLean
11Alex Berger13.26Charles E Smith Jewi...
9Leonard Kapiloff13.5Charles E Smith Jewi...
9Dominique Ligon13.5Grace Brethren Chris...
11Avi Denicoff13.5Berman Hebrew Academy
9Steven Reichel13.8Charles E Smith Jewi...
9Jadon Brown14.0Grace Brethren Chris...
11isaac beletsky 14Berman Hebrew Academy
10Kiree Armstrong16.0Grace Brethren Chris...
11Zachary Saltzman17.0McLean
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Jordan Gibson-Price24.6Queen Anne (Closed)
10JoJo McKay25.1McLean
12Branden McCutchen25.4McLean
12Tucker Kelleher-Brozost26.3Field
11JP Le Guil27.62Barrie
10Will Friedman27.9Field
11Alex Berger28Charles E Smith Jewi...
9Leonard Kapiloff29Charles E Smith Jewi...
9Steven Reichel29.3Charles E Smith Jewi...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11isaac beletsky 55Berman Hebrew Academy
10Alex Ponvert55.7Field
11Samuel Yeroushalmi56Charles E Smith Jewi...
9Zane Grey58.5Grace Brethren Chris...
10Donnie Shaw58.6Field
11Alex Tritell59.9Charles E Smith Jewi...
11Reggie Padgett1:00Grace Brethren Chris...
10Sam Swire62Charles E Smith Jewi...
9Adam Augustsson62.1Field
9Malcolm Jones63.1Field
12Harrison Schutzer64.5Field
9Dylan O'Brien-Okster65.4Field
10Kyle Craver65.4Field
10Will Friedman65.4Field
11Henry Baron1:06Charles E Smith Jewi...
9Gil Arbell1:08Charles E Smith Jewi...
11Gedalia Kenishnik68Berman Hebrew Academy
11Scott Levengard1:09Charles E Smith Jewi...
9Steven Reichel1:13Charles E Smith Jewi...
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Alex Ponvert60.3Field
12Paul Gould61Field
10Donnie Shaw61.5Field
12Victor Gollub62Barrie
11Alex Kyei63Barrie
11JP Le Guil65Barrie
9Malcolm Jones65.6Field
10Emmanuel Plummer71Barrie
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jay Winkelman2:21Field
11Matt Witkin2:26Field
11Chris Sener2:28Field
9Adam Augustsson2:29Field
10Noah Leavy2:31Field
11Will Kraemer2:32Barrie
11Adam Banker2:43Field
11David Engelhart2:47Barrie
11Noah Blough2:52McLean
9Isaiah Thomason3:00Grace Brethren Chris...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jay Winkelman5:03Field
10Roy Seitz-McLeese5:14Field
11Matt Witkin5:16Field
11Chris Sener5:19Field
11Alex Tritell5:33Charles E Smith Jewi...
11Daniel Allen5:36Field
11Henry Baron5:38Charles E Smith Jewi...
11Will Kraemer5:42Barrie
11Scott Levengard5:46Charles E Smith Jewi...
12Ari Byer5:50Berman Hebrew Academy
11David Engelhart5:54Barrie
9Leonard Kapiloff5:55Charles E Smith Jewi...
9Aaron Boxerman6:00Charles E Smith Jewi...
11Adam Banker6:00Field
10Noah Leavy6:01Field
11Noah Blough6:03McLean
9Alex Harris6:07Grace Brethren Chris...
11Aahron Troy6:13Berman Hebrew Academy
10David Schonfeld6:23Charles E Smith Jewi...
10Joey Yamine6:28McLean
10Thomas Crocker7:52Field
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Roy Seitz-McLeese11:32Field
11Daniel Allen12:20Field
11Henry Baron12:34Charles E Smith Jewi...
11Matan Kline12:45Charles E Smith Jewi...
11Max Byer12:49Berman Hebrew Academy
11David Dabrow12:50Charles E Smith Jewi...
9Gil Arbell13:43Charles E Smith Jewi...
10Reuben Forman13:44Field
10David Schonfeld14:24Charles E Smith Jewi...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Steven Brown16.7Queen Anne (Closed)
11Rico White17.9Field
11Alex Tritell18.3Charles E Smith Jewi...
12Steven Thompson18.9McLean
11Alex Berger20.1Charles E Smith Jewi...
12Grant Tanenbaum20.3Field
9Brandon Weldon26.0Grace Brethren Chris...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Alex Tritell46Charles E Smith Jewi...
12Tucker Kelleher-Brozost47.0Field
12Paul Gould52.6Field
11Alex Berger54Charles E Smith Jewi...
9Brandon Weldon1:00Grace Brethren Chris...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Alex Berger
Sam Swire
Leonard Kapiloff
Samuel Yeroushalmi
52Charles E Smith Jewi...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Alex Tritell
Leonard Kapiloff
Sam Swire
Samuel Yeroushalmi
4:07Charles E Smith Jewi...
-Paul Gould
Donnie Shaw
Malcolm Jones
Alex Ponvert
4:08Field
-Victor Gollub
Emmanuel Plummer
JP Le Guil
Alex Kyei
4:21Barrie
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Lloyd Bramble37' 2"Queen Anne (Closed)
12Tucker Kelleher-Brozost32'3Field
10Keith Honig31'2.5Field
11Spencer Ross30'3"Grace Brethren Chris...
10Matt Baker29'4.5Field
11Thomas Bacas28'3Field
11Jacob Kandel26'7Field
9Charles Davis26'7McLean
11Erik Lund24'0Field
11Moshe Chefitz23'11Berman Hebrew Academy
11Scott Levengard23'9Charles E Smith Jewi...
11Daniel Winton23'7Field
9Josh Bloch23'2Charles E Smith Jewi...
10Lewis Turley20'3Field
9Remy Greenberg20'3McLean
11Henry Baron19'11Charles E Smith Jewi...
12Ari Byer19.6Berman Hebrew Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Aahron Troy86Berman Hebrew Academy
11Spencer Ross84' 4"Grace Brethren Chris...
8Max Hughes74'1Charles E Smith Jewi...
10Keith Honig68'0Field
10Matt Baker66'8.5Field
11Thomas Bacas57'6.5Field
8Dan Zuckerman57'3Charles E Smith Jewi...
9Josh Bloch55'8Charles E Smith Jewi...
11Scott Levengard53'2Charles E Smith Jewi...
11Daniel Winton51'10Field
11Jacob Kandel49'10Field
11Erik Lund45'2Field
11Henry Baron45'1Charles E Smith Jewi...
11Jacob Meizel45Berman Hebrew Academy
9R-ay Fodor40Charles E Smith Jewi...
10Lewis Turley35'11Field
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Steven Brown20' 0"Queen Anne (Closed)
11Lloyd Bramble18' 5"Queen Anne (Closed)
11Rico White15'7Field
10Kyle Craver14'3Field
11Alex Kyei14'2"Barrie
11Chris Sener13'10Field
11Matt Witkin13'10Field
10Will Friedman13'9Field
9Jadon Brown13'6"Grace Brethren Chris...
9Zane Grey11'11"Grace Brethren Chris...
11Jacob Kandel10'5Field
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Steven Brown41' 5"Queen Anne (Closed)