Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cody Brewster12.28aCoffenberry
2.8Talon Gipson12.62aCoffenberry
3.8Zach Woods12.82aFremont
4.8Joshua Fuller13.32aJoseph Lane
5.8Brandon Hubbard13.52aJoseph Lane
6.8Spencer Johnsen14.13aWinston
7.8Skylor Michaels14.43aSutherlin
8.8Bradley Heaton14.94aWinston
9.8Wyatt Mahaffy16.50aFremont
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Isaac Morgan13.12aCoffenberry
2.7Kyler Merritt13.33aCoffenberry
3.7Gerven Erandio13.40aSutherlin
4.7Tristian Brown14.07aJoseph Lane
5.7Trenton Ballard14.87aWinston
6.7Spencer Dahl14.99aFremont
7.7Austin Eagan15.13aJoseph Lane
8.7Wyite Marlow15.14aWinston
9.7Noah Sophia16.16aSutherlin
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jesse Webb25.79aJoseph Lane
2.8Talon Gipson26.05aCoffenberry
3.8Lane Whitmore26.61aCoffenberry
4.8Aidan McGowan26.96aFremont
5.8Dylan Knapp28.12aFremont
6.8Skylor Michaels28.94aSutherlin
7.8Austin Dowden30.11aJoseph Lane
8.8Austin Michtell30.24aWinston
9.8Bradley Heaton33.31aWinston
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Isaac Morgan27.35aCoffenberry
2.7Gus Goin27.37aWinston
3.7Tristian Brown27.64aJoseph Lane
4.7Owen Cuilty28.38aJoseph Lane
5.7Kasey Crapo28.47aCoffenberry
6.7Grant Ronk29.95aFremont
7.7Justin Crum31.01aSutherlin
8.7Victor Bayardo32.47aWinston
9.7David McKinney34.07aSutherlin
7Hector OrozcoDNSFremont
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cole VanAnrooy1:02.35aFremont
2.8Cody Brewster1:03.47aCoffenberry
3.8Seth Merideth1:03.95aJoseph Lane
4.8Dylan Knapp1:05.39aFremont
5.8Noah Loomis1:07.02aJoseph Lane
6.8Jerry Atherton1:23.52aCoffenberry
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Mitchell Kilkenny1:01.86aFremont
2.7Haeden Rauh1:05.18aSutherlin
3.7Jakob Bergmann1:06.07aJoseph Lane
4.7Kasey Crapo1:07.99aCoffenberry
5.7Froylan Carrion-Estrada1:11.96aFremont
6.7Nate Knotts1:16.21aWinston
7.7Shainen Bautista-O'Reilly1:24.82aJoseph Lane
8.7Cade Briggs1:27.09aSutherlin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cole VanAnrooy2:26.9hFremont
2.8Josiah Burson2:27.9hFremont
3.8Eli Garrard2:29.6hWinston
4.8Alex Goirigolzarri2:30.8hJoseph Lane
5.8Alex Humbert2:44.0hCoffenberry
6.8Tyler Knox2:47.4hFremont
7.8Ian McGowan2:52.4hFremont
8.7Damon Page3:29.3hCoffenberry
8Wyatt NielsenDNSJoseph Lane
8Korey CrockettDNSJoseph Lane
8Logan HartleyDNSWinston
8Taran OffordDNSSutherlin
8Dawson WrightDNSJoseph Lane
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Gage Maddux2:32.2hFremont
2.7Owen Cuilty2:33.0hJoseph Lane
3.7Evan Villalobos2:45.5hSutherlin
4.7Joshua Dill2:56.2hJoseph Lane
5.7Froylan Carrion-Estrada2:56.8hFremont
6.7Tyler Kienel2:57.1hFremont
7.7Samuel Swenson3:01.60aJoseph Lane
8.7Dalton Scheer4:08.4hFremont
7Jarred MisfeldtDNSJoseph Lane
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8David Harker5:02.27aFremont
2.8Jordan Merrill5:27.06aFremont
3.8Adam Morin5:32.47aFremont
4.8Alex Humbert5:44.03aCoffenberry
5.8Andrew Berry6:11.96aJoseph Lane
6.7Damon Page7:09.66aCoffenberry
8Logan HartleyDNSWinston
8Dawson WrightDNSJoseph Lane
8Arlo WillhoftDNSFremont
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Mitchell Kilkenny5:07.70aFremont
2.7Jarred Misfeldt5:26.74aJoseph Lane
3.7Eric Sage5:36.88aSutherlin
4.7Joshua Dill5:56.86aJoseph Lane
5.7Wayne Jaworski6:05.58aJoseph Lane
6.7Rocco Buffa6:57.57aCoffenberry
7.7Luis Morales7:42.00aFremont
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Erik Johnson13.48aCoffenberry
2.8Noah Loomis14.90aJoseph Lane
3.8Zachary Jones15.28aFremont
4.8Timothy Hoover15.37aSutherlin
5.8Nathan Fisher15.92aFremont
8Brian FairbanksDNSCoffenberry
8Damon HashDNSJoseph Lane
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Kyler Merritt13.46aCoffenberry
2.7Gage Maddux14.99aFremont
3.7Rocco Buffa15.09aCoffenberry
4.7Nic Feldkamp15.28aJoseph Lane
5.7Sawyer Shan16.23aJoseph Lane
6.7Noah Sophia18.20aSutherlin
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Erik Johnson27.86aCoffenberry
2.8Jesse Webb28.95aJoseph Lane
3.8Noah Avery29.10aSutherlin
4.8Tanner Pence29.84aCoffenberry
5.8Zach Woods31.27aFremont
6.8Zachary Jones33.12aFremont
7.8Cody Snow41.48aJoseph Lane
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Haeden Rauh34.35aSutherlin
2.7Sebastian Herr36.86aCoffenberry
3.7Dawson Jinkins37.26aFremont
4.7Spencer Dahl37.44aFremont
5.7Shainen Bautista-O'Reilly42.56aJoseph Lane
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Talon Gipson
Cody Brewster
Erik Johnson
Lane Whitmore
50.43aCoffenberry
2.-Cole VanAnrooy
Zach Woods
Dylan Knapp
Wyatt Harding
53.32aFremont
3.-Josh Fuller
Tim Vath
Jesse Webb
Brandon Hubbard
54.14aJoseph Lane
-Timothy Hoover
Noah Avery
Skylor Michaels
Taran Offord
DNSSutherlin
-Bradley Heaton
Spencer Johnsen
Eli Garrard
Austin Michtell
DQWinston
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Kasey Crapo
Alex Kelly
Kyler Merritt
Isaac Morgan
53.28aCoffenberry
2.-Owen Cuilty
Joshua Dill
Tristian Brown
Austin Eagan
56.21aJoseph Lane
3.-Grant Ronk
Froylan Carrion-Estrada
Mitchell Kilkenny
Gage Maddux
57.01aFremont
4.-Haeden Rauh
Geruen Erandio
Justin Crum
David McKinney
59.55aSutherlin
5.-Dorian Dewey
Trenton Ballard
Wyite Marlow
Gus Goin
1:00.33aWinston
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Austin Dowden35-00.00Joseph Lane
2.8Aidan McGowan34-01.00Fremont
3.8Bryan Hayes31-07.75Joseph Lane
4.8Jerry Atherton30-09.00Coffenberry
5.8Alex Goirigolzarri27-11.75Joseph Lane
6.8Bradley Heaton26-01.50Winston
7.8Derek Sjogren25-01.00Fremont
8.8Kendrick Scharbrough21-07.00Coffenberry
9.8Brett Brantley19-09.50Fremont
8Trevor DuffyDNSCoffenberry
8Taran OffordDNSSutherlin
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Sawyer Shan30-00.50Joseph Lane
2.7Grant Ronk29-11.75Fremont
3.7Gage Maddux29-01.00Fremont
4.7Tyler Vey27-00.00Coffenberry
5.7Justin Crum25-02.00Sutherlin
6.7Evan Villalobos24-00.50Sutherlin
7.7Willie Rucker21-01.00Coffenberry
8.7Brandon Rockwood19-09.00Winston
9.7Michael Hinkson18-09.50Winston
10.7Colby Hobgood18-01.00Sutherlin
7Jake SummerfieldDNSFremont
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Garrett Wedge97-03Fremont
2.8Lane Whitmore91-07Coffenberry
3.8Cody Wheeler81-11Fremont
4.8Bryan Hayes81-07Joseph Lane
5.8Ty Barno76-00Joseph Lane
6.8Jerry Atherton74-10Coffenberry
7.8Christian Warner70-06Joseph Lane
8.8Rand McGowan62-10Fremont
9.8Nick Bryant55'07Winston
8Trevor DuffyDNSCoffenberry
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Nate Knotts92'08Winston
2.7Bryant Alcaraz82-01Coffenberry
3.7Tyler Vey76-05Coffenberry
4.7Matt Jarvis75'01Winston
5.7Austin Wright59-10Coffenberry
6.7Brandon Rockwood59'09Winston
7.7Tyler Kienel55-06Fremont
8.7Sam Homola54-01Fremont
9.7Eric Sage51-04Sutherlin
10.7David McKinney48-07Sutherlin
11.7Tayler Marlin48-01Fremont
12.7Colby Hobgood46-00Sutherlin
13.7Shainen Bautista-O'Reilly42-08Joseph Lane
14.7Steven Payne42-01Joseph Lane
15.7Wayne Jaworski40-11Joseph Lane
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Varsity - Finals

1.8Tanner Pence124-10Coffenberry
2.8Ryan Foster120-00Fremont
3.8Austin Dowden117-00Joseph Lane
4.8Adam Morin113-08Fremont
5.8Tim Vath110-00Joseph Lane
9.8Alex Humbert93-08Coffenberry
10.8Connor Epperly70-10Fremont
11.7Damon Page65-09Coffenberry
12.8Skylor Michaels53-11Sutherlin
8Dawson WrightDNSJoseph Lane
8Taran OffordDNSSutherlin
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7Dawson Jinkins86-04Fremont
3.7Sawyer Shan84-09Joseph Lane
4.7Bryant Alcaraz83-06Coffenberry
5.7Ryan Jenkins82-02Coffenberry
6.7Justin Crum82-01Sutherlin
7.7Gerven Erandio80-08Sutherlin
8.7Grant Ronk80-07Fremont
10.7Evan Villalobos72-06Sutherlin
11.7Bryce Clarkson68-09Fremont
12.7Austin Eagan65-10Joseph Lane
13.7Samuel Swenson63-08Joseph Lane
 

Javelin - 500g TJ  Varsity - Finals

6.8Austin Michtell97'02Winston
7.8Houston Haeber95'04Winston
8.8Spencer Johnsen94'00Winston
 

Javelin - 500g TJ  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Trenton Ballard90'10Winston
9.7Gus Goin78'11Winston
14.7Victor Bayardo62'10Winston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Erik Johnson5-06.00Coffenberry
2.8Noah Avery5-03.00Sutherlin
3.8Talon Gipson5-02.00Coffenberry
3.8Jesse Webb5-02.00Joseph Lane
4.8Dylan Knapp5-02.00Fremont
6.8Ryan Foster5-00.00Fremont
6.8Noah Loomis5-00.00Joseph Lane
6.8Timothy Hoover5-00.00Sutherlin
9.8Josh Simonis4-08.00Fremont
10.8Tim Vath4-04.00Joseph Lane
8Nick BryantDNSWinston
8Logan HartleyDNSWinston
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Mitchell Kilkenny4-11.00Fremont
2.7Jakob Bergmann4-08.00Joseph Lane
3.7Alex Kelly4-06.00Coffenberry
4.7Rocco Buffa4-06.00Coffenberry
5.7Dorian Dewey4-04.00Winston
5.7Tristian Brown4-04.00Joseph Lane
7.7Nic Feldkamp4-00.00Joseph Lane
8.7Dawson Jinkins3-10.00Fremont
8.7Noah Sophia3-10.00Sutherlin
8.7Matt Jarvis3-10.00Winston
8.7Luis Morales3-10.00Fremont
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cole VanAnrooy9-03.00Fremont
2.8Wyatt Harding7-06.00Fremont
3.8Eli Garrard7-00.00Winston
8Blaine NortonNHFremont
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Tyler Gillespie7-00.00Winston
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Noah Avery16-09.50Sutherlin
2.8Cody Brewster15-10.25Coffenberry
3.8Lane Whitmore15-02.25Coffenberry
4.8Wyatt Harding15-01.00Fremont
5.8Zach Woods14-09.00Fremont
6.8Tanner Pence14-03.00Coffenberry
7.8Houston Haeber13-08.00Winston
8.8Spencer Johnsen13-04.25Winston
9.8Seth Merideth12-11.50Joseph Lane
10.8Timothy Hoover12-08.50Sutherlin
11.8Brandon Hubbard12-08.00Joseph Lane
12.8Jesse Sargent12-00.00Winston
13.8Ethan Mendelson9-11.00Fremont
8Damon HashDNSJoseph Lane
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Haeden Rauh13-10.50Sutherlin
2.7Gerven Erandio13-10.00Sutherlin
3.7Kyler Merritt13-07.00Coffenberry
4.7Jakob Bergmann13-02.00Joseph Lane
5.7Isaac Morgan12-10.00Coffenberry
6.7Kasey Crapo12-09.00Coffenberry
7.7Nic Feldkamp12-01.00Joseph Lane
8.7Dorian Dewey11-10.00Winston
9.7Spencer Dahl10-11.00Fremont
10.7Tyler Gillespie10-02.00Winston
11.7Nate Knotts9-10.25Winston
12.7David McKinney9-10.00Sutherlin
13.7Froylan Carrion-Estrada8-05.50Fremont
7Hector OrozcoDNSFremont
7Kobe KennerleyDNSJoseph Lane
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Andreea Gosman13.8hJoseph Lane
2.8Jackye Navarro13.9hWinston
3.8Olivia Gulliford13.9hJoseph Lane
4.8Kaylee Scevers14.2hSutherlin
5.8Britni Briggs14.4hCoffenberry
6.8Tayler Plum14.6hCoffenberry
7.8Courtney Tatham14.6hWinston
8.8Karly Snider14.7hFremont
9.8Morgan Novak15.0hFremont
10.8Camille Warren15.0hSutherlin
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Rachel Harland14.27aJoseph Lane
2.7Hanna Girod14.34aJoseph Lane
3.7Michaela Foster14.37aFremont
4.7Ariel Taylor14.82aSutherlin
5.7Megan Boye15.27aCoffenberry
6.7Shanae Wolford15.46aFremont
7.7Alexa Stefanich15.79aWinston
8.7Monica Russell16.11aCoffenberry
9.7Khrystal Abbott16.16aSutherlin
7Ally SchofieldDNSWinston
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Porshia Wolfe30.93aSutherlin
2.8Brittany Hanson31.07aSutherlin
3.8Faith Breeden32.22aCoffenberry
4.8Resha Coggswell34.09aCoffenberry
5.8Rosetta Jones39.56aWinston
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Rachel Harland29.4hJoseph Lane
2.7Crysten Wheeler31.1hFremont
3.7Riane Allen32.4hFremont
4.7Sandra Wallace32.9hCoffenberry
5.7Samantha Baimbridge33.1hSutherlin
6.7Monica Russell33.9hCoffenberry
7.7Heather Davenport36.0hWinston
7Mary MincherDNSWinston
7Mackenzie CarhartDQJoseph Lane
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Ricki Mock1:07.82aSutherlin
2.8Karla Sandoval1:10.73aJoseph Lane
3.8Jean Rietmann1:10.91aWinston
4.8Elizabeth Ebrahimy1:15.33aFremont
5.8Olivia Gulliford1:17.95aJoseph Lane
6.8Kimberly LeFevre1:20.22aSutherlin
8Heylea LowellDNSCoffenberry
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Kara Krnacik1:12.76aFremont
2.7Brook West1:17.88aJoseph Lane
3.7Emma Jaworski1:19.11aJoseph Lane
4.7Michaella Black1:20.15aSutherlin
5.7Erika Wolfe1:20.65aSutherlin
6.7Sabrina Di Rezze1:29.77aFremont
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Brianna Colburn2:51.87aSutherlin
2.8Lacey James2:55.95aWinston
3.8Felicia LaCuesta-Sparks2:57.06aFremont
4.8Kimberly LeFevre3:03.26aSutherlin
5.8Kirstin Yeomans3:06.95aJoseph Lane
6.8Kaitlin Yeomans3:33.11aJoseph Lane
7.8Katlyn Har3:40.38aFremont
8Heylea LowellDNSCoffenberry
8Rosetta JonesNTWinston
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Kara Krnacik2:41.91aFremont
2.7Kayce Mock2:46.23aSutherlin
3.7Riane Allen2:47.28aFremont
4.7Michaella Black3:03.70aSutherlin
5.7Kayla Birdsell3:05.18aFremont
6.7Sarah Jaworski3:06.25aJoseph Lane
7.7Andrea Jones3:07.70aWinston
8.7Kathleen DeLaCruz3:08.93aJoseph Lane
9.7Sarah Fairchild3:14.69aCoffenberry
7Kalli AlbertusDNSJoseph Lane
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Miranda Mendenhall5:37.03aSutherlin
2.8Brittany Hanson5:39.73aSutherlin
3.8Lacey James5:49.57aWinston
4.8Haley Kusler6:21.72aJoseph Lane
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Olivia Burson-Fields6:22.62aFremont
2.7Lauren Casey6:31.98aFremont
7Nicole CrenshawDNSCoffenberry
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Corrine Walters14.5hJoseph Lane
2.8Jean Rietmann14.6hWinston
3.8Ricki Mock14.8hSutherlin
4.8Britni Briggs15.1hCoffenberry
5.8Elizabeth Ebrahimy15.5hFremont
6.8Karly Snider15.7hFremont
7.8Karla Sandoval15.9hJoseph Lane
8.8Porshia Wolfe16.5hSutherlin
9.8Tayler Plum16.6hCoffenberry
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Julia Swanson15.3hJoseph Lane
2.7Brittany Gobershock15.5hWinston
3.7Sidney Gabbard16.8hFremont
4.7Alexa Stefanich16.8hWinston
5.7Olivia Burson-Fields17.6hFremont
6.7Kyndal Boynton18.4hSutherlin
7.7Nikki Jones18.9hCoffenberry
8.7Madysen Schuyler20.3hCoffenberry
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Andreea Gosman33.77aJoseph Lane
2.8Ashley Osborne38.19aFremont
3.8Dana Dakessian39.25aSutherlin
4.8Katlyn Har48.14aFremont
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Kayce Mock36.64aSutherlin
2.7Megan Boye38.09aCoffenberry
3.7Sidney Gabbard38.94aFremont
7Hanna GirodDNSJoseph Lane
7Sarah JaworskiDNSJoseph Lane
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ricki Mock
Miranda Mendenhall
Kaylee Scevers
Porshia Wolfe
55.67aSutherlin
2.-Corrine Walters
Olivia Gulliford
Kily Gilbert
Gabrielle Kearney
56.60aJoseph Lane
3.-Morgan Novak
Karly Snider
Elizabeth Ebrahimy
Ashley Osborne
59.27aFremont
4.-Britni Briggs
Tayler Plum
Faith Breeden
Katelyn McKelvey
1:00.14aCoffenberry
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Mackenzie Carhart
Hanna Girod
Andrea Gosman
Rachel Harland
56.95aJoseph Lane
2.-Kara Krnacik
Michaela Foster
Riane Allen
Crysten Wheeler
57.87aFremont
3.-Ally Schofield
Brittany Gobershock
Alexa Stefanich
Andrea Jones
1:00.51aWinston
4.-Megan Boye
Sarah Fairchild
Monica Russell
Sandra Wallace
1:01.96aCoffenberry
-Kayce Mock
Ariel Taylor
Michaella Black
Kyndal Boynton
SCRSutherlin
-Ally Schofield
Brittany Gobershock
Alexa Stefanich
Andrea Jones
DNSWinston
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Olivia Gulliford30-00.50Joseph Lane
2.8Brittany Goetz23-05.75Fremont
3.8Tayler Dahl20-07.00Fremont
4.8Brittny Williams20-07.00Sutherlin
5.8Becka Carnes20-07.00Coffenberry
7.8Makayla Rice17-05.25Sutherlin
8.8Emilie Jorgensen15-05.00Sutherlin
8Aria BlackwoodDNSJoseph Lane
8Holly SandersDNSCoffenberry
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Mackenzie Davis25-09.00Fremont
2.7Ashley Martin24-10.50Sutherlin
3.7Michaella Black24-03.50Sutherlin
4.7Stacy Henry21-06.00Fremont
6.7Samantha Baimbridge20-02.50Sutherlin
7.7Fallon Peters20-00.50Joseph Lane
8.7Sandra Wallace19-04.50Coffenberry
9.7Karlie Westbrooks19-03.50Coffenberry
11.7Michaela Foster18-03.50Fremont
12.7Gillian Gauer16-11.00Joseph Lane
13.7Makaela Larkin16-04.00Joseph Lane
14.7Nicole Crenshaw15-03.00Coffenberry
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

6.8Libby Clemons20'04.50Winston
9.8Jamie Merritt13'00.50Winston
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

5.7Shyli Prowell20'04.00Winston
10.7Alexis McGowen18'04.50Winston
7Ally SchofieldDNSWinston
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Gabrielle Kearney70-02Joseph Lane
2.8Kaylee Scevers69-05Sutherlin
3.8Tayler Dahl62-02Fremont
4.8Brittany Goetz54-03Fremont
5.8Karla Sandoval52-11Joseph Lane
6.8Libby Clemons52-00Winston
7.8Taylor Brooke51-08Sutherlin
8.8Becka Carnes49-02Coffenberry
9.8Abriana Harbour45-08Sutherlin
10.8Kaitlin Yeomans34-09Joseph Lane
11.8Jamie Merritt33-11Winston
8Holly SandersDNSCoffenberry
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Ashley Martin69-05Sutherlin
2.7Karly Brewer67-02Sutherlin
3.7Shyli Prowell57-09Winston
4.7Madison Peterman55-08Sutherlin
5.7Kiannah Emery53-10Joseph Lane
6.7Kalli Albertus49-06Joseph Lane
7.7Alexis McGowen49-00Winston
8.7Kayla Birdsell46-01Fremont
9.7Emma Jaworski42-07Joseph Lane
10.7Larissa Rojas41-01Fremont
11.7Sabrina Di Rezze40-09Fremont
12.7Emberly Herndon39-05Winston
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Varsity - Finals

1.8Gabrielle Kearney102-05Joseph Lane
2.8Karla Sandoval67-02Joseph Lane
3.8Karly Snider61-04Fremont
4.8Kaylee Scevers61-04Sutherlin
5.8Resha Coggswell60-03Coffenberry
6.8Ashley Osborne60-01Fremont
8.8Abriana Harbour57-08Sutherlin
9.8Brittny Williams56-02Sutherlin
8Heylea LowellDNSCoffenberry
8Alicia HollawayDNSCoffenberry
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Ariel Taylor73-02Sutherlin
3.7Karly Brewer71-07Sutherlin
4.7Kalli Albertus71-04Joseph Lane
5.7Kathleen DeLaCruz67-00Joseph Lane
6.7Brook West55-07Joseph Lane
7.7Mackenzie Davis54-05Fremont
8.7Kayla Birdsell42-10Fremont
7Massiel CamachoDNSFremont
 

Javelin - 500g TJ  Varsity - Finals

7.8Courtney Tatham59'05Winston
 

Javelin - 500g TJ  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7Hollie Amos72'00Winston
9.7Heather Davenport34'02Winston
7Jade BlixDNSWinston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Dana Dakessian4-09.00Sutherlin
2.8Jean Rietmann4-08.00Winston
3.8Karla Sandoval4-07.00Joseph Lane
4.8Elizabeth Ebrahimy4-07.00Fremont
5.8Camille Warren4-02.00Sutherlin
6.8Miranda Mendenhall4-01.00Sutherlin
7.8Felicia LaCuesta-Sparks3-10.00Fremont
8.8Shay Allen3-08.00Sutherlin
8Corrine WaltersDNSJoseph Lane
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Michaela Foster4-07.00Fremont
2.7Kara Krnacik4-06.00Fremont
3.7Ariel Taylor4-06.00Sutherlin
4.7Andrea Jones4-03.00Winston
5.7Julia Weiss4-03.00Joseph Lane
6.7Mary Mincher4-02.00Winston
7.7Samantha Vath4-01.00Joseph Lane
7.7Brook West4-01.00Joseph Lane
9.7Stacy Henry4-00.00Fremont
9.7Erika Wolfe4-00.00Sutherlin
11.7Kyndal Boynton3-10.00Sutherlin
12.7Heather Davenport3-08.00Winston
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jackye Navarro8-03.00Winston
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Andrea JonesNHWinston
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Ricki Mock13-05.50Sutherlin
2.8Andreea Gosman13-04.50Joseph Lane
3.8Jackye Navarro12-07.75Winston
4.8Morgan Novak12-06.75Fremont
5.8Miranda Mendenhall12-06.50Sutherlin
6.8Faith Breeden12-00.00Coffenberry
7.8Shay Allen11-09.00Sutherlin
8.8Corrine Walters11-07.00Joseph Lane
9.8Courtney Tatham11-03.75Winston
10.8Katlyn Har10-01.50Fremont
11.8Tunisia Johnson8-09.75Coffenberry
8Haley KuslerDNSJoseph Lane
8Tayler PlumDNSCoffenberry
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Rachel Harland13-11.00Joseph Lane
2.7Kayce Mock12-06.50Sutherlin
3.7Mackenzie Carhart11-06.00Joseph Lane
4.7Sarah Fairchild11-00.00Coffenberry
5.7Hanna Girod10-11.75Joseph Lane
6.7Monica Russell10-09.25Coffenberry
7.7Samantha Dunn10-05.00Winston
8.7Megan Boye10-02.75Coffenberry
9.7Samantha Baimbridge9-11.25Sutherlin
10.7Lauren Casey9-08.75Fremont
11.7Sabrina Di Rezze8-09.25Fremont
12.7Shanae Wolford8-02.50Fremont
7Dallas RinconDNSWinston
7Ally SchofieldDNSWinston
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams