Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jeffrey Wang11.18h SRBishops
11Wei-Wei Cheng11.27h PRBishops
11Ting Yu Shih11.41h SRArmy-Navy Academy
9Noah Gamboa11.78h SRFrancis Parker
11Frank LoGalbo11.93h SRArmy-Navy Academy
12Jonathan Mosley11.93h PRArmy-Navy Academy
10Donovan Canaday12.18hArmy-Navy Academy
11Tyler Beach12.11hArmy-Navy Academy
9Ayman Mayberry12.20hFrancis Parker
10Kevin Ackerman12.30hBishops
9Nate Abernethy12.46h SRFrancis Parker
11Gary Hsu12.46h PRArmy-Navy Academy
9Ben Higgs12.46h PRBishops
10Samer Akiki12.61hBishops
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeffrey Wang23.27h SRBishops
11Alex Delgado24.11h PRBishops
3.9Ayman Mayberry24.16h SRFrancis Parker
4.10Walker Newton24.24h PRFrancis Parker
11Frank LoGalbo24.55h SRArmy-Navy Academy
9Noah Gamboa24.61h SRFrancis Parker
11Tyler Beach24.96hArmy-Navy Academy
9Kava Aviu25.50h SRArmy-Navy Academy
10Samer Akiki25.62h PRBishops
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ayman Mayberry55.67hFrancis Parker
10Michael Pettit55.93h PRBishops
3.10Walker Newton56.62hFrancis Parker
11Alex Delgado58.04hBishops
10Andy Boehringer58.40hBishops
11Wei Zhao58.50h PRArmy-Navy Academy
10Donovan Canaday58.87hArmy-Navy Academy
10Nick Norman59.64h PRArmy-Navy Academy
9Richie Hicks1:01.99h SRBishops
10Bret Boatwright65.26hArmy-Navy Academy
10Matt Duffield66.49hArmy-Navy Academy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Will Wilde Botta1:57.97h PRBishops
1st11Alexander Monsivaiz1:57.93hArmy-Navy Academy
3.11Duncan Tomlin2:12.43hFrancis Parker
10Thomas King2:12.80hBishops
10Alex Rivera2:25.02h SRBishops
12Michael Bergsma2:27.58hFrancis Parker
10Nick Tucker2:40.11hArmy-Navy Academy
9Jeremy Kahan2:45.08hFrancis Parker
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Duncan Tomlin4:27.37h SRFrancis Parker
11Patrick Hoagland4:37.72hBishops
10Thomas King4:53.20hBishops
10Michael Pettit4:55.65h SRBishops
12Jack Sailer5:02.68hBishops
9Alex Kilman5:03.58h SRBishops
7.10Parker Stow5:10.14hFrancis Parker
10Matt Gluck5:14.90hFrancis Parker
10Andy Boehringer5:19.55hBishops
12Michael Bergsma5:20.49hFrancis Parker
9Richie Hicks5:28.30hBishops
10Nathaniel Geoghegan5:34.93hBishops
11Mian Dai5:43.00h PRArmy-Navy Academy
10Alex Rivera5:44.58hBishops
9Jeremy Kahan5:44.87hFrancis Parker
10Hao Xu6:04.27hArmy-Navy Academy
11Thomas Mathews6:13.14h PRArmy-Navy Academy
10Lev Belyaev6:13.43hArmy-Navy Academy
10Charles Hughes6:20.64h PRArmy-Navy Academy
9Andy Bickel6:40.11hFrancis Parker
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Will Wilde Botta10:10.87hBishops
2.11Duncan Tomlin10:14.81hFrancis Parker
9Alex Kilman10:57.37hBishops
12Jack Sailer11:29.05hBishops
10Nathaniel Geoghegan12:04.49h PRBishops
12Michael Bergsma12:19.98hFrancis Parker
11Mian Dai12:37.65hArmy-Navy Academy
10Nick Tucker13:20.90hArmy-Navy Academy
10Lev Belyaev13:24.02h PRArmy-Navy Academy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Kevin Delano18.90hBishops
1.11Bobby Pousti19.37h PRBishops
12Saxton Hine19.74hArmy-Navy Academy
11Ben Rogers20.87hArmy-Navy Academy
10Kendrick Azubuike21.11hArmy-Navy Academy
9Andy Bickel21.43hFrancis Parker
12Michael Roberts22.46hArmy-Navy Academy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bobby Pousti45.33h PRBishops
10Kevin Delano46.62hBishops
11Ben Rogers49.46hArmy-Navy Academy
9Andy Bickel55.71hFrancis Parker
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.62hBishops
2nd-Frank LoGalbo
Donovan Canaday
Ting Yu Shih
Tyler Beach
46.46hArmy-Navy Academy
-Brian Levett
Noah Gamboa
Nate Abernethy
Ayman Mayberry
50.86hFrancis Parker
-Kava Aviu
Matt Duffield
JianBang Huang
Jonathan Mosley
50.99hArmy-Navy Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Richie Hicks
Kevin Delano
Thomas King
Andy Boehringer
3:59.54hBishops
2.-Nick Norman
Matt Duffield
Ben Rogers
Kevin Hasenpflug
4:04.71hArmy-Navy Academy
-Nate Abernethy
Andy Bickel
Walker Newton
Ayman Mayberry
4:05.24hFrancis Parker
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gordon Silver42'9"Francis Parker
12Michael Roberts33'9"Army-Navy Academy
11Zack Folsom32'10"Army-Navy Academy
11Ben Yang30'4"Army-Navy Academy
9Ben Higgs30' 4"Bishops
11Enoch Jun29'5"Army-Navy Academy
11David Traitel28'6"Army-Navy Academy
11Ryan Cage28'6" SRFrancis Parker
10James Mullen28'1"Army-Navy Academy
11Dirk Wray27'6"Army-Navy Academy
11Griffin Bertalot26'7"Army-Navy Academy
11Alan Enriquez25'6"Army-Navy Academy
9Matsuo Chino21'1"Francis Parker
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gordon Silver110'6"Francis Parker
11Enoch Jun90'7"Army-Navy Academy
9Ben Higgs85' 7"Bishops
11David Traitel79'0"Army-Navy Academy
11Dirk Wray76'3"Army-Navy Academy
11Ryan Cage72'0"Francis Parker
11Zack Folsom65'5"Army-Navy Academy
11Griffin Bertalot61'7"Army-Navy Academy
11Alan Enriquez60'0"Army-Navy Academy
9Matsuo Chino52'0"Francis Parker
10James Mullen50'9"Army-Navy Academy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Kevin Ackerman5' 4"Bishops
1.12Saxton Hine5'4"Army-Navy Academy
3.10Colin Grey5'2"Francis Parker
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Colin Grey7' 6"Francis Parker
2.10Matt Gluck7' 0Francis Parker
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeffrey Wang20' 5" SRBishops
12Jonathan Mosley19'0" PRArmy-Navy Academy
3.11Brian Levett18'10"Francis Parker
12Saxton Hine18'9"Army-Navy Academy
12Michael Roberts18'6" PRArmy-Navy Academy
10Walker Newton18'4" PRFrancis Parker
9Noah Gamboa18'4" PRFrancis Parker
10Colin Grey18'3" SRFrancis Parker
10Kevin Ackerman17' 3"Bishops
11Wei-Wei Cheng16' 10" PRBishops
10Nick Menicucci16'8" SRArmy-Navy Academy
10Baylor Rutherford15' 11"Bishops
10Matt Duffield15'4" PRArmy-Navy Academy
11Andrew Bodota14'1"Army-Navy Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Jonathan Mosley41'3" PRArmy-Navy Academy
10Kevin Ackerman38' 10" SRBishops
12Saxton Hine38'9"Army-Navy Academy
3.10Colin Grey35'4"Francis Parker
10Nick Menicucci33'5" SRArmy-Navy Academy
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams