Team Results Management

Meet Info

7th Grade8th Grade
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jeremy Hostetler13.96Hamilton
2.6Will Fox14.16Hamilton
3.7Chase Dooley14.30Hamilton
4.7Jon Swanson14.84Warsaw
5.6Aris Cox14.93Southeastern (Bowen)
6.7Blake Coan15.00Warsaw
7.7Gabe Corrigan15.05Unity (Mendon)
8.7Ryan Kost15.06Southeastern (Bowen)
9.6Austin Owen15.32Southeastern (Bowen)
10.5Sawyer Weinberg15.67Southeastern (Bowen)
11.7Jake Gilpin15.69Warsaw
12.6Cole Eilers16.20Southeastern (Bowen)
13.7Parker Fuller16.46Unity (Mendon)
14.7Vince Shupe16.47Unity (Mendon)
15.5Kolton Johnson16.55Hamilton
16.7Lucas Brumley16.67Hamilton
17.7Logan Flickinger17.50Warsaw
18.7Devin Bollin18.53Warsaw
19.6Cole Thompson18.63Unity (Mendon)
 

100 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Tucker Zenk13.08Warsaw
2.8Dawson Egar14.41Unity (Mendon)
3.8Preston Allen14.78Warsaw
4.8Kwade Bawden14.81Hamilton
5.8Seth Bruenger15.39Unity (Mendon)
6.5Trenton Rooney15.60Hamilton
7.5Bryce Buckert16.07Hamilton
8.5Logan Dorethy16.59Hamilton
9.7Ross Myers17.19Southeastern (Bowen)
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Cameron Sadeghi27.52Hamilton
2.7Jared Dedey28.71Hamilton
3.7Aron Koehler30.59Warsaw
4.7Dakota Ruffcorn30.76Warsaw
5.7Chase Dooley31.07Hamilton
6.7Ryan Kost31.35Southeastern (Bowen)
7.6Aris Cox31.47Southeastern (Bowen)
8.7Blake Coan32.30Warsaw
9.5Sawyer Weinberg33.79Southeastern (Bowen)
10.7Matthew Finlay34.71Unity (Mendon)
11.6Cole Eilers35.03Southeastern (Bowen)
12.7Lucas Brumley35.80Hamilton
13.6David Gulley35.90Southeastern (Bowen)
14.7Parker Fuller36.66Unity (Mendon)
15.7Logan Flickinger40.21Warsaw
16.6Cole Cornwell41.70Unity (Mendon)
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Joseph Corvia27.84Hamilton
2.8Dawson Egar31.95Unity (Mendon)
3.8Joshua Koechle32.44Warsaw
4.8Kwade Bawden33.28Hamilton
5.8Jack King35.12Unity (Mendon)
6.5Bryce Buckert35.85Hamilton
7.6Spencer Lee42.77Southeastern (Bowen)
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Luke Beeler1:01.08Warsaw
2.7Kyle Adams1:06.00Warsaw
3.6Damyen Mills1:10.20Hamilton
4.7Donavon Lucido1:12.26Hamilton
5.7Jacob Lowman1:13.00Warsaw
6.7Gabe Corrigan1:15.00Unity (Mendon)
7.7Jeremy Hostetler1:17.00Hamilton
8.7Jake Gilpin1:17.63Warsaw
9.6Austin Owen1:17.83Southeastern (Bowen)
10.6David Gulley1:24.00Southeastern (Bowen)
11.6Cole Duesterhaus1:32.19Unity (Mendon)
12.7Layne Douglas1:39.20Unity (Mendon)
13.6Dylan Cornwell1:52.72Unity (Mendon)
5Nick EvansDNSHamilton
6Jack StinsonDNSWarsaw
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Tucker Zenk1:03.00Warsaw
2.8Chase Kirchner1:08.96Warsaw
3.8Justin Miller1:11.61Hamilton
4.8Seth Bruenger1:20.00Unity (Mendon)
5.8Riley Beekhausen1:21.62Hamilton
6.8Bryton Hopp1:22.69Hamilton
7.5Logan Dorethy1:26.58Hamilton
8.6Spencer Lee1:38.40Southeastern (Bowen)
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Cory Miller2:49.00Unity (Mendon)
2.7Will Lucie2:53.00Warsaw
3.5Dalton Ellingboe2:56.00Hamilton
4.6Caleb Adams3:04.00Hamilton
5.5Aaron Summers3:08.00Hamilton
6.6Jacob Terrell3:15.00Warsaw
7.6Nick Nagel3:19.00Warsaw
8.5Mike Janssen3:34.00Southeastern (Bowen)
9.6John Cramsey3:43.00Southeastern (Bowen)
10.5Piper Thomas3:47.00Southeastern (Bowen)
11.7Dalton Marlin4:05.00Warsaw
12.6Nathan Pilkington4:10.00Unity (Mendon)
5Brody MonroeDNSHamilton
6Jack StinsonDNSWarsaw
 

800 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Luke Sinele3:01.00Warsaw
2.8Andrew Hardy3:02.00Warsaw
3.7Devon Moore4:00.00Warsaw
4.7Jericko Thomas4:20.00Southeastern (Bowen)
7Austin MyersDNSSoutheastern (Bowen)
 

1600 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Cory Miller5:52.00Unity (Mendon)
2.5Dalton Ellingboe5:57.00Hamilton
3.7Will Lucie6:00.00Warsaw
4.6Caleb Adams6:19.00Hamilton
5.5Aaron Summers6:21.00Hamilton
6.6Jacob Terrell6:41.00Warsaw
7.5Nick Evans7:08.00Hamilton
8.5Brody Monroe7:10.00Hamilton
9.6John Cramsey7:34.00Southeastern (Bowen)
10.7Dalton Marlin7:48.00Warsaw
11.5Mike Janssen7:55.00Southeastern (Bowen)
12.5Piper Thomas8:11.00Southeastern (Bowen)
5Trenton RooneyDNSHamilton
 

1600 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Luke Sinele6:19.00Warsaw
2.7Devon Moore8:17.00Warsaw
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Jarett Dunker21.09Unity (Mendon)
2.7Aron Koehler21.35Warsaw
3.6Nick Nagel21.51Warsaw
4.7Kyle Adams22.09Warsaw
5.5Ben Janssen22.91Southeastern (Bowen)
6.6Brodie Dunker24.95Unity (Mendon)
7.6Cole Thompson28.89Unity (Mendon)
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Tucker Zenk19.21Warsaw
2.7Austin Myers29.21Southeastern (Bowen)
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.-Will Fox
Jeremy Hostetler
Chase Dooley
Aaron Summers
1:01.00Hamilton
2.-Vince Shupe
Brody Dunker
Jarett Dunker
Corey Miller
1:03.86Unity (Mendon)
3.7Jake Gilpin
Devin Bollin
Blake Coan
Logan Flickinger
1:04.00Warsaw
4.7Luke Beeler
Dalton Marlin
Devon Moore
Will Lucie
1:07.80Warsaw
5.-Brody Monroe
Coltin Johnson
Caleb Adams
Dalton Ellingboe
1:08.06Hamilton
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Preston Allen
Joshua Koechle
Andrew Hardy
Chase Kirchner
1:00.00Warsaw
 

4x200 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

2.-Cameron Sadeghi
Donavon Lucido
Jared Dedey
Damyen Mills
1:55Hamilton
1.7Aron Koehler
Jon Swanson
Dakota Ruffcorn
Jacob Lowman
2:01.00Warsaw
3.6Cole Cornwell
Dylan Cornwell
Cole Duesterhaus
Nathan Pilkington
2:31.32Unity (Mendon)
 

4x200 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Joseph Corvia
Justin Miller
Bryton Hopp
Riley Beekhausen
2:06Hamilton
2.-Seth Bruenger
Dawson Egar
Jack King
Gabe Corrigan
2:14.00Unity (Mendon)
 

4x400 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

2.-Damyen Mills
Cameron Sadeghi
Jared Dedey
Donavon Lucido
4:47.19Hamilton
1.7Kyle Adams
Dakota Ruffcorn
Jon Swanson
Jacob Lowman
4:58.23Warsaw
3.-Aris Cox
Ryan Kost
Sawyer Weinberg
Austin Owen
5:33.67Southeastern (Bowen)
4.-Relay Team 5:42.82Unity (Mendon)
 

4x400 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.-Tucker Zenk
Preston Allen
Chase Kirchner
Luke Beeler
4:32.43Warsaw
2.8Joseph Corvia
Bryton Hopp
Justin Miller
Riley Beekhausen
5:11.2Hamilton
 

Shot Put - 4kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Dakota Ruffcorn27'09.00Warsaw
2.7Devin Bollin24'02.00Warsaw
3.6Dart Todd23'04.00Hamilton
4.7Matthew Finlay23'01.00Unity (Mendon)
5.7Layne Douglas22'06.00Unity (Mendon)
6.6David Gulley21'10.00Southeastern (Bowen)
7.5Ben Janssen21'02.00Southeastern (Bowen)
8.6Dylan Cornwell20'06.00Unity (Mendon)
9.5Kolton Johnson19'05.00Hamilton
10.7Parker Fuller18'09.00Unity (Mendon)
11.7Lucas Brumley17'00.00Hamilton
12.6David Celania16'06.00Hamilton
13.6Jack Stinson15'03.00Warsaw
6Noah GeorgeDNSHamilton
 

Shot Put - 4kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Joshua Koechle27'01.00Warsaw
2.8Jack King25'07.00Unity (Mendon)
3.8Andrew Hardy22'04.00Warsaw
4.5Chase Twidwell20'02.00Southeastern (Bowen)
5.7Ross Myers17'00.00Southeastern (Bowen)
6.6Spencer Lee16'10.00Southeastern (Bowen)
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Blake Coan72'10Warsaw
2.6Austin Owen65'06Southeastern (Bowen)
3.6Dart Todd64'02Hamilton
4.7Devin Bollin62'00Warsaw
5.6Jarett Dunker58'11Unity (Mendon)
6.6Cole Eilers56'06Southeastern (Bowen)
7.6Brodie Dunker53'05Unity (Mendon)
8.5Ben Janssen53'00Southeastern (Bowen)
9.6Cole Duesterhaus45'11Unity (Mendon)
10.6David Gulley45'09Southeastern (Bowen)
11.6Cole Thompson41'07Unity (Mendon)
12.5Kolton Johnson39'11Hamilton
13.6David Celania39'08Hamilton
14.6Cole Cornwell34'08Unity (Mendon)
6Noah GeorgeDNSHamilton
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Andrew Hardy65'03Warsaw
2.5Chase Twidwell51'05Southeastern (Bowen)
3.8Seth Bruenger48'05Unity (Mendon)
4.8Joshua Koechle46'04Warsaw
5.7Ross Myers44'09Southeastern (Bowen)
6.7Austin Myers42'02Southeastern (Bowen)
7.7Jericko Thomas37'09Southeastern (Bowen)
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Luke Beeler4'08.00Warsaw
2.6Will Fox4'06.00Hamilton
3.7Jeremy Hostetler4'06.00Hamilton
4.6Cory Miller4'02.00Unity (Mendon)
5.6Nick Nagel3'10.00Warsaw
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Luke Sinele4'00.00Warsaw
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Cameron Sadeghi14'01.00Hamilton
2.7Donavon Lucido14'01.00Hamilton
3.6Damyen Mills13'00.00Hamilton
4.7Jacob Lowman12'07.00Warsaw
5.7Chase Dooley12'06.00Hamilton
6.6Cole Eilers12'02.00Southeastern (Bowen)
7.6Aris Cox12'01.00Southeastern (Bowen)
8.7Jared Dedey11'09.00Hamilton
9.5Sawyer Weinberg11'08.00Southeastern (Bowen)
10.7Vince Shupe11'07.00Unity (Mendon)
11.7Ryan Kost11'05.00Southeastern (Bowen)
11.7Kyle Adams11'05.00Warsaw
13.7Will Lucie11'00.00Warsaw
14.6Jacob Terrell10'05.00Warsaw
15.7Gabe Corrigan10'04.00Unity (Mendon)
16.7Matthew Finlay10'02.00Unity (Mendon)
17.7Layne Douglas9'10.00Unity (Mendon)
18.7Logan Flickinger7'09.00Warsaw
19.6Nathan Pilkington6'05.00Unity (Mendon)
 

Long Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Joseph Corvia15'00.50Hamilton
2.8Tucker Zenk15'00.50Warsaw
3.8Preston Allen12'09.00Warsaw
4.8Dawson Egar12'09.00Unity (Mendon)
5.8Justin Miller12'01.00Hamilton
6.8Chase Kirchner11'08.00Warsaw
6.5Logan Dorethy11'08.00Hamilton
8.8Bryton Hopp11'07.00Hamilton
9.8Riley Beekhausen11'01.00Hamilton
10.8Jack King9'01.50Unity (Mendon)
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Kaylee Kuhn14.70Unity (Mendon)
2.6Lindsey Fuller14.76Unity (Mendon)
3.6Chelsea Cunninham15.37Warsaw
4.6Madison Garcia15.66Unity (Mendon)
5.6Kaitlyn Shacklett15.77Warsaw
6.7Emma Derry15.87Southeastern (Bowen)
7.6Olivia Kendrick16.03Unity (Mendon)
8.7Mary Sowells16.34Hamilton
9.6Oliva Gibbs16.67Hamilton
10.5Kailee Pfeiferling16.75Hamilton
11.7Brooke Gerhardt16.82Warsaw
12.6Sujata Buerklin17.30Hamilton
13.7Lopez Lina18.18Warsaw
14.7Constance Skog18.72Warsaw
 

100 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Alexis McClain14.64Hamilton
2.8Taylor Price15.53Warsaw
3.5Lydia Summers15.60Hamilton
4.6Kiersten Pratt16.06Unity (Mendon)
5.5Audrey Bryant16.40Hamilton
6.6Jordan Hildebrand16.64Unity (Mendon)
7.6Maddie Anderson17.03Hamilton
8.6Abi Shaw17.43Hamilton
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Chelsea Cunninham32.26Warsaw
2.6Lindsey Fuller32.56Unity (Mendon)
3.7Kylee Ellingboe32.83Hamilton
4.7Emma Derry33.52Southeastern (Bowen)
5.5Lauren Glick34.51Southeastern (Bowen)
6.6Kaitlyn Shacklett34.64Warsaw
7.7Josie Corvia34.76Hamilton
8.7Anika Lewis34.93Unity (Mendon)
9.6Shaleigh Covert35.24Southeastern (Bowen)
10.5Audrey Bryant35.31Hamilton
11.7Jacklyn Stinson36.31Warsaw
12.6Brittany Twidwell37.01Southeastern (Bowen)
13.6Oliva Gibbs37.21Hamilton
14.6Sujata Buerklin39.40Hamilton
15.7Constance Skog41.71Warsaw
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Allie Buckert31.90Hamilton
2.8Alexis Dooley32.20Warsaw
3.8Taylor Price33.60Warsaw
4.8Brooklyn Beagles34.66Hamilton
5.6Claire Rabe36.61Unity (Mendon)
6.8Jacey Holms37.82Hamilton
7.6Abi Shaw38.55Hamilton
8.6Maddie Anderson39.20Hamilton
9.5Jacy Castlebury41.15Southeastern (Bowen)
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Randallynn Smith1:21.00Southeastern (Bowen)
2.6Claire Rabe1:22.00Unity (Mendon)
3.6Brianna Dean1:23.00Hamilton
4.6Mikayla Simmons1:24.00Warsaw
5.7Oakley Henze1:24.30Hamilton
6.6Brittany Douglas1:24.89Hamilton
7.6Piper Obert1:25.80Unity (Mendon)
8.5Kailee Pfeiferling1:25.89Hamilton
9.7Brooke Gerhardt1:27.03Warsaw
10.7Lindsay Brinkman1:27.80Warsaw
11.6Libby Bohan1:29.87Unity (Mendon)
12.7Amanda Schaffer1:32.79Unity (Mendon)
13.6Laurie Gronewold1:34.39Unity (Mendon)
14.5Heather Arnold1:44.09Southeastern (Bowen)
15.6Jordan Howell2:04.50Unity (Mendon)
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Keaghan Shacklett1:13.00Warsaw
2.8Alexis McClain1:14.65Hamilton
3.8Karly Johnson1:15.84Hamilton
4.8Grace Sullivan1:18.55Hamilton
5.8Evita Helm1:21.69Hamilton
6.6Emma Hildebrand1:26.16Unity (Mendon)
7.8Jacey Holms1:42.30Hamilton
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Nicole Duesterhaus3:05.00Unity (Mendon)
2.6Nikita Berger3:14.00Unity (Mendon)
3.6Olivia Gooding3:21.00Southeastern (Bowen)
4.7Mary Sowells3:35.00Hamilton
5.7Carlee Castlebury3:50.00Southeastern (Bowen)
6Brittany TwidwellDQSoutheastern (Bowen)
5Allison MorganDNSHamilton
 

800 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Ariel Clough3:03.00Warsaw
2.8Kayla Gronewold3:09.00Unity (Mendon)
 

1600 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Brianna Dean6:43.00Hamilton
2.7Nicole Duesterhaus6:49.00Unity (Mendon)
3.6Nikita Berger7:01.00Unity (Mendon)
4.6Olivia Gooding7:04.00Southeastern (Bowen)
5.7Rachel Madsen7:24.00Warsaw
6.5Allison Morgan7:51.00Hamilton
7.7Carlee Castlebury8:09.00Southeastern (Bowen)
 

1600 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Aleetha Mulch6:17.00Warsaw
2.8Kayla Gronewold6:42.00Unity (Mendon)
3.8Ariel Clough6:46.00Warsaw
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Shaleigh Covert20.51Southeastern (Bowen)
2.7Kayden Miller21.14Unity (Mendon)
3.6Kaylee Kuhn21.38Unity (Mendon)
4.6Madison Garcia21.53Unity (Mendon)
5.6Mikayla Simmons21.71Warsaw
6.7Kindi Conry22.26Unity (Mendon)
7.5Lauren Glick22.63Southeastern (Bowen)
8.6Olivia Kendrick22.70Unity (Mendon)
9.5Heather Arnold26.63Southeastern (Bowen)
10.6Brittany Twidwell26.78Southeastern (Bowen)
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Aleetha Mulch21.15Warsaw
2.8Ariel Clough21.26Warsaw
3.6Kiersten Pratt23.06Unity (Mendon)
4.6Claire Rabe25.64Unity (Mendon)
5.5Jacy Castlebury34.89Southeastern (Bowen)
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.-Abi Shaw
Oliva Gibbs
Sujata Buerklin
Audrey Bryant
1:08.06Hamilton
2.-Allison Morgan
Lydia Summers
Kaylie Pfieferling
Mary Sowells
1:08.23Hamilton
3.7Lindsay Brinkman
Lopez Lina
Jacklyn Stinson
Rachel Madsen
1:13.09Warsaw
4.-Amanda Schaffer
Libby Bohan
Lindsey Fuller
Jordan Howell
1:14.74Unity (Mendon)
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.-Kayla Gronewold
Anika Lewis
Olivia Kendrick
Claire Rabe
1:06.00Unity (Mendon)
8Alexis Dooley
Aleetha Mulch
Taylor Price
Keaghan Shacklett
DNSWarsaw
 

4x200 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.-Kylie Ellingboe
Brittany Douglas
Josie Corvia
Oakley Henze
2:09.00Hamilton
2.-Laurie Gronewold
Emma Hildebrand
Jordan Hildebrand
Kayden Miller
2:21.00Unity (Mendon)
 

4x200 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Karly Johnson
Brooklyn Beagles
Allie Buckert
Grace Sullivan
2:11.00Hamilton
2.-Dallas Garcia
Kylie Hull
Kaylee Kuhn
Kiersten Pratt
2:30.00Unity (Mendon)
 

4x400 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.-Emma Derry
Lauren Glick
Shaleigh Covert
Randallynn Smith
5:33.78Southeastern (Bowen)
2.-Brianna Dean
Oakley Henze
Brittany Douglas
Kylie Ellingboe
5:44.00Hamilton
-Anika Lewis
Nikita Berger
Kindi Conry
Piper Obert
DQUnity (Mendon)
-Relay Team DQWarsaw
 

4x400 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.-Kayden Miller
Dallas Garcia
Kylie Hull
Madison Garcia
5:17.00Unity (Mendon)
2.8Grace Sullivan
Allie Buckert
Brooklyn Beagles
Karly Johnson
5:19.15Hamilton
 

Shot Put - 4kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Alexis Lambert22'05.00Southeastern (Bowen)
2.7Lopez Lina21'11.00Warsaw
3.7Randallynn Smith21'06.00Southeastern (Bowen)
4.7Jacklyn Stinson21'03.00Warsaw
5.6Jordan Howell18'03.00Unity (Mendon)
6.5Chloe West17'08.00Hamilton
7.5Sydnie Ballas16'03.00Southeastern (Bowen)
8.6Lindsey Fuller16'01.00Unity (Mendon)
9.6Kaitlyn Shacklett15'09.00Warsaw
10.5Heather Arnold13'04.00Southeastern (Bowen)
11.6Laurie Gronewold13'03.00Unity (Mendon)
12.7Amanda Schaffer13'02.00Unity (Mendon)
13.6Piper Obert12'06.00Unity (Mendon)
14.7Constance Skog10'09.00Warsaw
 

Shot Put - 4kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Brooke Cameron26'03.00Hamilton
2.8Alexis Dooley26'00.00Warsaw
3.8Dallas Garcia20'05.00Unity (Mendon)
4.6Kiersten Pratt17'07.00Unity (Mendon)
5.6Jordan Hildebrand16'01.00Unity (Mendon)
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Alexis Lambert61'08Southeastern (Bowen)
2.7Jacklyn Stinson59'04Warsaw
3.6Jordan Howell53'07Unity (Mendon)
4.7Randallynn Smith52'08Southeastern (Bowen)
5.5Sydnie Ballas50'09Southeastern (Bowen)
6.6Piper Obert45'05Unity (Mendon)
7.7Nicole Duesterhaus45'00Unity (Mendon)
8.7Lopez Lina44'09Warsaw
9.5Chloe West37'08Hamilton
10.6Libby Bohan33'08Unity (Mendon)
11.5Heather Arnold33'04Southeastern (Bowen)
12.7Constance Skog22'06Warsaw
6Claire RabeDNSUnity (Mendon)
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Alexis Dooley72'11Warsaw
2.8Brooke Cameron60'03Hamilton
3.8Karly Johnson56'10Hamilton
4.8Kayla Gronewold53'00Unity (Mendon)
5.6Jordan Hildebrand48'09Unity (Mendon)
6.8Kylie Hull40'09Unity (Mendon)
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Kayden Miller4'04.00Unity (Mendon)
2.7Emma Derry4'01.00Southeastern (Bowen)
3.7Kindi Conry3'09.00Unity (Mendon)
4.6Olivia Gooding3'06.00Southeastern (Bowen)
5.5Lauren Glick3'03.00Southeastern (Bowen)
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Keaghan Shacklett4'06.00Warsaw
2.8Ariel Clough3'10.00Warsaw
3.8Jacey Holms3'06.00Hamilton
3.5Jacy Castlebury3'06.00Southeastern (Bowen)
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Kaylee Kuhn11'01.00Unity (Mendon)
2.6Madison Garcia10'09.00Unity (Mendon)
3.6Mikayla Simmons10'06.00Warsaw
4.6Shaleigh Covert10'04.00Southeastern (Bowen)
5.6Brittany Twidwell10'02.00Southeastern (Bowen)
6.7Kindi Conry9'03.00Unity (Mendon)
7.6Oliva Gibbs8'11.00Hamilton
8.6Olivia Kendrick8'10.50Unity (Mendon)
9.6Nikita Berger7'07.00Unity (Mendon)
10.7Brooke Gerhardt7'01.00Warsaw
11.7Lindsay Brinkman1'02.00Warsaw
7Oakley HenzeDNSHamilton
7Kylee EllingboeDNSHamilton
 

Long Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Aleetha Mulch11'03.00Warsaw
2.8Dallas Garcia11'01.00Unity (Mendon)
3.8Kylie Hull10'07.50Unity (Mendon)
3.8Brooklyn Beagles10'07.50Hamilton
5.8Taylor Price10'07.00Warsaw
6.5Jacy Castlebury7'08.00Southeastern (Bowen)
7.6Emma Hildebrand7'07.00Unity (Mendon)
6Claire RabeDNSUnity (Mendon)
8Allie BuckertDNSHamilton
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class A Illinois
Independent Illinois

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
7110m Hurdles6:00 PM
8110m Hurdles6:05 PM
7100 Meters6:10 PM
8100 Meters6:15 PM
71600 Meters6:20 PM
81600 Meters6:25 PM
74x200 Relay6:30 PM
84x200 Relay6:35 PM
74x100 Relay6:40 PM
84x100 Relay6:45 PM
7400 Meters6:50 PM
8400 Meters6:55 PM
7200 Meters7:00 PM
8200 Meters7:05 PM
7800 Meters7:10 PM
8800 Meters7:15 PM
74x400 Relay7:20 PM
84x400 Relay7:25 PM
Field Finals
7Shot Put4:30 PM
8Discus4:30 PM
7High Jump4:30 PM
8Long Jump4:30 PM
8Shot Put5:15 PM
7Discus5:15 PM
8High Jump5:15 PM
7Long Jump5:15 PM
Track Finals
7100m Hurdles4:30 PM
8100m Hurdles4:35 PM
7100 Meters4:40 PM
8100 Meters4:45 PM
71600 Meters4:50 PM
81600 Meters4:55 PM
74x200 Relay5:00 PM
84x200 Relay5:05 PM
74x100 Relay5:10 PM
84x100 Relay5:15 PM
7400 Meters5:20 PM
8400 Meters5:25 PM
7200 Meters5:30 PM
8200 Meters5:35 PM
7800 Meters5:40 PM
8800 Meters5:45 PM
74x400 Relay5:50 PM
84x400 Relay5:55 PM
Field Finals
7Shot Put5:45 PM
8Discus5:45 PM
7High Jump5:45 PM
8Long Jump5:45 PM
8Shot Put6:30 PM
7Discus6:30 PM
8High Jump6:30 PM
7Long Jump6:30 PM