Team Results Management

Meet Info

7th Grade8th Grade
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jeremy Hostetler13.96Hamilton
2.6Will Fox14.16Hamilton
3.7Chase Dooley14.30Hamilton
4.7Jon Swanson14.84Warsaw
5.6Aris Cox14.93Southeastern (Bowen)
6.7Blake Coan15.00Warsaw
7.7Gabe Corrigan15.05Unity (Mendon)
8.7Ryan Kost15.06Southeastern (Bowen)
9.6Austin Owen15.32Southeastern (Bowen)
10.5Sawyer Weinberg15.67Southeastern (Bowen)
11.7Jake Gilpin15.69Warsaw
12.6Cole Eilers16.20Southeastern (Bowen)
13.7Parker Fuller16.46Unity (Mendon)
14.7Vince Shupe16.47Unity (Mendon)
15.5Kolton Johnson16.55Hamilton
16.7Lucas Brumley16.67Hamilton
17.7Logan Flickinger17.50Warsaw
18.7Devin Bollin18.53Warsaw
19.6Cole Thompson18.63Unity (Mendon)
 

100 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Tucker Zenk13.08Warsaw
2.8Dawson Egar14.41Unity (Mendon)
3.8Preston Allen14.78Warsaw
4.8Kwade Bawden14.81Hamilton
5.8Seth Bruenger15.39Unity (Mendon)
6.5Trenton Rooney15.60Hamilton
7.5Bryce Buckert16.07Hamilton
8.5Logan Dorethy16.59Hamilton
9.7Ross Myers17.19Southeastern (Bowen)
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Cameron Sadeghi27.52Hamilton
2.7Jared Dedey28.71Hamilton
3.7Aron Koehler30.59Warsaw
4.7Dakota Ruffcorn30.76Warsaw
5.7Chase Dooley31.07Hamilton
6.7Ryan Kost31.35Southeastern (Bowen)
7.6Aris Cox31.47Southeastern (Bowen)
8.7Blake Coan32.30Warsaw
9.5Sawyer Weinberg33.79Southeastern (Bowen)
10.7Matthew Finlay34.71Unity (Mendon)
11.6Cole Eilers35.03Southeastern (Bowen)
12.7Lucas Brumley35.80Hamilton
13.6David Gulley35.90Southeastern (Bowen)
14.7Parker Fuller36.66Unity (Mendon)
15.7Logan Flickinger40.21Warsaw
16.6Cole Cornwell41.70Unity (Mendon)
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Joseph Corvia27.84Hamilton
2.8Dawson Egar31.95Unity (Mendon)
3.8Joshua Koechle32.44Warsaw
4.8Kwade Bawden33.28Hamilton
5.8Jack King35.12Unity (Mendon)
6.5Bryce Buckert35.85Hamilton
7.6Spencer Lee42.77Southeastern (Bowen)
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Luke Beeler1:01.08Warsaw
2.7Kyle Adams1:06.00Warsaw
3.6Damyen Mills1:10.20Hamilton
4.7Donavon Lucido1:12.26Hamilton
5.7Jacob Lowman1:13.00Warsaw
6.7Gabe Corrigan1:15.00Unity (Mendon)
7.7Jeremy Hostetler1:17.00Hamilton
8.7Jake Gilpin1:17.63Warsaw
9.6Austin Owen1:17.83Southeastern (Bowen)
10.6David Gulley1:24.00Southeastern (Bowen)
11.6Cole Duesterhaus1:32.19Unity (Mendon)
12.7Layne Douglas1:39.20Unity (Mendon)
13.6Dylan Cornwell1:52.72Unity (Mendon)
5Nick EvansDNSHamilton
6Jack StinsonDNSWarsaw
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Tucker Zenk1:03.00Warsaw
2.8Chase Kirchner1:08.96Warsaw
3.8Justin Miller1:11.61Hamilton
4.8Seth Bruenger1:20.00Unity (Mendon)
5.8Riley Beekhausen1:21.62Hamilton
6.8Bryton Hopp1:22.69Hamilton
7.5Logan Dorethy1:26.58Hamilton
8.6Spencer Lee1:38.40Southeastern (Bowen)
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Cory Miller2:49.00Unity (Mendon)
2.7Will Lucie2:53.00Warsaw
3.5Dalton Ellingboe2:56.00Hamilton
4.6Caleb Adams3:04.00Hamilton
5.5Aaron Summers3:08.00Hamilton
6.6Jacob Terrell3:15.00Warsaw
7.6Nick Nagel3:19.00Warsaw
8.5Mike Janssen3:34.00Southeastern (Bowen)
9.6John Cramsey3:43.00Southeastern (Bowen)
10.5Piper Thomas3:47.00Southeastern (Bowen)
11.7Dalton Marlin4:05.00Warsaw
12.6Nathan Pilkington4:10.00Unity (Mendon)
5Brody MonroeDNSHamilton
6Jack StinsonDNSWarsaw
 

800 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Luke Sinele3:01.00Warsaw
2.8Andrew Hardy3:02.00Warsaw
3.7Devon Moore4:00.00Warsaw
4.7Jericko Thomas4:20.00Southeastern (Bowen)
7Austin MyersDNSSoutheastern (Bowen)
 

1600 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Cory Miller5:52.00Unity (Mendon)
2.5Dalton Ellingboe5:57.00Hamilton
3.7Will Lucie6:00.00Warsaw
4.6Caleb Adams6:19.00Hamilton
5.5Aaron Summers6:21.00Hamilton
6.6Jacob Terrell6:41.00Warsaw
7.5Nick Evans7:08.00Hamilton
8.5Brody Monroe7:10.00Hamilton
9.6John Cramsey7:34.00Southeastern (Bowen)
10.7Dalton Marlin7:48.00Warsaw
11.5Mike Janssen7:55.00Southeastern (Bowen)
12.5Piper Thomas8:11.00Southeastern (Bowen)
5Trenton RooneyDNSHamilton
 

1600 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Luke Sinele6:19.00Warsaw
2.7Devon Moore8:17.00Warsaw
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Jarett Dunker21.09Unity (Mendon)
2.7Aron Koehler21.35Warsaw
3.6Nick Nagel21.51Warsaw
4.7Kyle Adams22.09Warsaw
5.5Ben Janssen22.91Southeastern (Bowen)
6.6Brodie Dunker24.95Unity (Mendon)
7.6Cole Thompson28.89Unity (Mendon)
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Tucker Zenk19.21Warsaw
2.7Austin Myers29.21Southeastern (Bowen)
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.-Will Fox
Jeremy Hostetler
Chase Dooley
Aaron Summers
1:01.00Hamilton
2.-Vince Shupe
Brody Dunker
Jarett Dunker
Corey Miller
1:03.86Unity (Mendon)
3.7Jake Gilpin
Devin Bollin
Blake Coan
Logan Flickinger
1:04.00Warsaw
4.7Luke Beeler
Dalton Marlin
Devon Moore
Will Lucie
1:07.80Warsaw
5.-Brody Monroe
Coltin Johnson
Caleb Adams
Dalton Ellingboe
1:08.06Hamilton
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Preston Allen
Joshua Koechle
Andrew Hardy
Chase Kirchner
1:00.00Warsaw
 

4x200 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

2.-Cameron Sadeghi
Donavon Lucido
Jared Dedey
Damyen Mills
1:55Hamilton
1.7Aron Koehler
Jon Swanson
Dakota Ruffcorn
Jacob Lowman
2:01.00Warsaw
3.6Cole Cornwell
Dylan Cornwell
Cole Duesterhaus
Nathan Pilkington
2:31.32Unity (Mendon)
 

4x200 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Joseph Corvia
Justin Miller
Bryton Hopp
Riley Beekhausen
2:06Hamilton
2.-Seth Bruenger
Dawson Egar
Jack King
Gabe Corrigan
2:14.00Unity (Mendon)
 

4x400 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

2.-Damyen Mills
Cameron Sadeghi
Jared Dedey
Donavon Lucido
4:47.19Hamilton
1.7Kyle Adams
Dakota Ruffcorn
Jon Swanson
Jacob Lowman
4:58.23Warsaw
3.-Aris Cox
Ryan Kost
Sawyer Weinberg
Austin Owen
5:33.67Southeastern (Bowen)
4.-Relay Team 5:42.82Unity (Mendon)
 

4x400 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.-Tucker Zenk
Preston Allen
Chase Kirchner
Luke Beeler
4:32.43Warsaw
2.8Joseph Corvia
Bryton Hopp
Justin Miller
Riley Beekhausen
5:11.2Hamilton
 

Shot Put - 4kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Dakota Ruffcorn27'09.00Warsaw
2.7Devin Bollin24'02.00Warsaw
3.6Dart Todd23'04.00Hamilton
4.7Matthew Finlay23'01.00Unity (Mendon)
5.7Layne Douglas22'06.00Unity (Mendon)
6.6David Gulley21'10.00Southeastern (Bowen)
7.5Ben Janssen21'02.00Southeastern (Bowen)
8.6Dylan Cornwell20'06.00Unity (Mendon)
9.5Kolton Johnson19'05.00Hamilton
10.7Parker Fuller18'09.00Unity (Mendon)
11.7Lucas Brumley17'00.00Hamilton
12.6David Celania16'06.00Hamilton
13.6Jack Stinson15'03.00Warsaw
6Noah GeorgeDNSHamilton
 

Shot Put - 4kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Joshua Koechle27'01.00Warsaw
2.8Jack King25'07.00Unity (Mendon)
3.8Andrew Hardy22'04.00Warsaw
4.5Chase Twidwell20'02.00Southeastern (Bowen)
5.7Ross Myers17'00.00Southeastern (Bowen)
6.6Spencer Lee16'10.00Southeastern (Bowen)
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Blake Coan72'10Warsaw
2.6Austin Owen65'06Southeastern (Bowen)
3.6Dart Todd64'02Hamilton
4.7Devin Bollin62'00Warsaw
5.6Jarett Dunker58'11Unity (Mendon)
6.6Cole Eilers56'06Southeastern (Bowen)
7.6Brodie Dunker53'05Unity (Mendon)
8.5Ben Janssen53'00Southeastern (Bowen)
9.6Cole Duesterhaus45'11Unity (Mendon)
10.6David Gulley45'09Southeastern (Bowen)
11.6Cole Thompson41'07Unity (Mendon)
12.5Kolton Johnson39'11Hamilton
13.6David Celania39'08Hamilton
14.6Cole Cornwell34'08Unity (Mendon)
6Noah GeorgeDNSHamilton
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Andrew Hardy65'03Warsaw
2.5Chase Twidwell51'05Southeastern (Bowen)
3.8Seth Bruenger48'05Unity (Mendon)
4.8Joshua Koechle46'04Warsaw
5.7Ross Myers44'09Southeastern (Bowen)
6.7Austin Myers42'02Southeastern (Bowen)
7.7Jericko Thomas37'09Southeastern (Bowen)
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Luke Beeler4'08.00Warsaw
2.6Will Fox4'06.00Hamilton
3.7Jeremy Hostetler4'06.00Hamilton
4.6Cory Miller4'02.00Unity (Mendon)
5.6Nick Nagel3'10.00Warsaw
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Luke Sinele4'00.00Warsaw
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Cameron Sadeghi14'01.00Hamilton
2.7Donavon Lucido14'01.00Hamilton
3.6Damyen Mills13'00.00Hamilton
4.7Jacob Lowman12'07.00Warsaw
5.7Chase Dooley12'06.00Hamilton
6.6Cole Eilers12'02.00Southeastern (Bowen)
7.6Aris Cox12'01.00Southeastern (Bowen)
8.7Jared Dedey11'09.00Hamilton
9.5Sawyer Weinberg11'08.00Southeastern (Bowen)
10.7Vince Shupe11'07.00Unity (Mendon)
11.7Ryan Kost11'05.00Southeastern (Bowen)
11.7Kyle Adams11'05.00Warsaw
13.7Will Lucie11'00.00Warsaw
14.6Jacob Terrell10'05.00Warsaw
15.7Gabe Corrigan10'04.00Unity (Mendon)
16.7Matthew Finlay10'02.00Unity (Mendon)
17.7Layne Douglas9'10.00Unity (Mendon)
18.7Logan Flickinger7'09.00Warsaw
19.6Nathan Pilkington6'05.00Unity (Mendon)
 

Long Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Joseph Corvia15'00.50Hamilton
2.8Tucker Zenk15'00.50Warsaw
3.8Preston Allen12'09.00Warsaw
4.8Dawson Egar12'09.00Unity (Mendon)
5.8Justin Miller12'01.00Hamilton
6.5Logan Dorethy11'08.00Hamilton
6.8Chase Kirchner11'08.00Warsaw
8.8Bryton Hopp11'07.00Hamilton
9.8Riley Beekhausen11'01.00Hamilton
10.8Jack King9'01.50Unity (Mendon)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class A Illinois
Independent Illinois

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
7110m Hurdles6:00 PM
8110m Hurdles6:05 PM
7100 Meters6:10 PM
8100 Meters6:15 PM
71600 Meters6:20 PM
81600 Meters6:25 PM
74x200 Relay6:30 PM
84x200 Relay6:35 PM
74x100 Relay6:40 PM
84x100 Relay6:45 PM
7400 Meters6:50 PM
8400 Meters6:55 PM
7200 Meters7:00 PM
8200 Meters7:05 PM
7800 Meters7:10 PM
8800 Meters7:15 PM
74x400 Relay7:20 PM
84x400 Relay7:25 PM
Field Finals
7Shot Put4:30 PM
8Discus4:30 PM
7High Jump4:30 PM
8Long Jump4:30 PM
8Shot Put5:15 PM
7Discus5:15 PM
8High Jump5:15 PM
7Long Jump5:15 PM
Track Finals
7100m Hurdles4:30 PM
8100m Hurdles4:35 PM
7100 Meters4:40 PM
8100 Meters4:45 PM
71600 Meters4:50 PM
81600 Meters4:55 PM
74x200 Relay5:00 PM
84x200 Relay5:05 PM
74x100 Relay5:10 PM
84x100 Relay5:15 PM
7400 Meters5:20 PM
8400 Meters5:25 PM
7200 Meters5:30 PM
8200 Meters5:35 PM
7800 Meters5:40 PM
8800 Meters5:45 PM
74x400 Relay5:50 PM
84x400 Relay5:55 PM
Field Finals
7Shot Put5:45 PM
8Discus5:45 PM
7High Jump5:45 PM
8Long Jump5:45 PM
8Shot Put6:30 PM
7Discus6:30 PM
8High Jump6:30 PM
7Long Jump6:30 PM