Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Blaise Stearns11.53Ann Arbor Huron
2.10Malik Hall11.61Ann Arbor Huron
4.11Devin Slack11.87Ann Arbor Huron
5.9Charles Carter12.09Ann Arbor Huron
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Tyrus Stevens-Wallace11.82Ann Arbor Huron
10Daniel Hugan11.99Ann Arbor Huron
11Maxwell Fortune12.51Ann Arbor Huron
9Nir Glazer12.85Ann Arbor Huron
11Jacori Foley13.44Ann Arbor Huron
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Malik Hall23.67Ann Arbor Huron
4.10Blaise Stearns24.04Ann Arbor Huron
5.11Devin Slack24.05Ann Arbor Huron
8.9Charles Carter24.63Ann Arbor Huron
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Andrew Smith24.21Ann Arbor Huron
10Tyrus Stevens-Wallace24.58Ann Arbor Huron
11Mike Lewis24.74Ann Arbor Huron
10Daniel Hugan25.09Ann Arbor Huron
11Maxwell Fortune25.55Ann Arbor Huron
11Jacori Foley26.82Ann Arbor Huron
9Nir Glazer28.07Ann Arbor Huron
9Mathew Gingerich28.59Ann Arbor Huron
10Suraj Jaipalli32.56Ann Arbor Huron
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Smith52.67Ann Arbor Huron
2.12Adekunle Adewole-Adunbi53.70Ann Arbor Huron
5.10Tyrus Stevens-Wallace56.71Ann Arbor Huron
6.9Charles Spratt57.80Ann Arbor Huron
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Charles Carter0:55.8Ann Arbor Huron
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.11Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky2:17.28Ann Arbor Huron
7.9Jordan Steiff2:19.05Ann Arbor Huron
8.9Spencer Lassaline2:19.44Ann Arbor Huron
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

14.10Deniz Karabakal2:38.84Ann Arbor Huron
15.9Harry Barrmorris2:39.57Ann Arbor Huron
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky4:53.4Ann Arbor Huron
4.9Jordan Steiff5:09.4Ann Arbor Huron
7.10Acer Xu5:36.4Ann Arbor Huron
8.9Harry Barrmorris5:40.2Ann Arbor Huron
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10.10Deniz Karabakal6:09.8Ann Arbor Huron
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Acer Xu11:24.11Ann Arbor Huron
2.10Brandt Hofman11:29.30Ann Arbor Huron
6.9John Vaughan12:12.49Ann Arbor Huron
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Royce16.13Ann Arbor Huron
2.10Micah Smith17.35Ann Arbor Huron
5.10Pablo Mercado19.62Ann Arbor Huron
6.9Mathew Gingerich21.11Ann Arbor Huron
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Royce41.94Ann Arbor Huron
3.11Jan Aquino46.75Ann Arbor Huron
5.10Micah Smith49.60Ann Arbor Huron
6.10Pablo Mercado50.50Ann Arbor Huron
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7.9Mathew Gingerich52.12Ann Arbor Huron
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Malik Hall
Charles Carter
Devin Slack
Blaise Stearns
45.45Ann Arbor Huron
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Janis Sonnermann
Levi Mazza
Charles Spratt
Devin Slack
1:35.7Ann Arbor Huron
3.-Acer Xu
Andrew Barber
Brandt Hofman
Deniz Karabakal
1:51.8Ann Arbor Huron
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Charles Spratt
Adekunle Adewole-Adunbi
Andrew Smith
Ben Royce
3:35.12Ann Arbor Huron
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.-Maxwell Fortune
Tyrus Stevens-Wallace
Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky
Daniel Hugan
3:53.09Ann Arbor Huron
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.9Jordan Steiff
Spencer Lassaline
Michael Barton
John Vaughn
9:16.45Ann Arbor Huron
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Lewis49' 4Ann Arbor Huron
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Carl Stemmer32' 9Ann Arbor Huron
10Suraj Jaipalli20Ann Arbor Huron
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Lewis119Ann Arbor Huron
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Carl Stemmer63' 3Ann Arbor Huron
10Suraj Jaipalli49' 7Ann Arbor Huron
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Geidner10'0Ann Arbor Huron
2.9Nir Glazer8Ann Arbor Huron
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Jan Aquino18' 3Ann Arbor Huron
4.10Daniel Hugan17' 8Ann Arbor Huron
5.11Maxwell Fortune17' 3Ann Arbor Huron
6.9Spencer Lassaline14' 3Ann Arbor Huron
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Jacori Foley17' 2Ann Arbor Huron
9Nir Glazer15' 7Ann Arbor Huron
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams