Team Results Management

Meet Info

7th Grade Boys8th Grade Boys7th Grade Girls8th Grade Girls
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Luke Lucero12.6hNorth Bend
2.7Zach Breitkreutz13.5hCoquille
3.7Eli Dill13.6hCoquille
4.7Heath Shanklin13.8hNorth Bend
5.7Brad Romine14.1hCoquille
6.7Drae Stark14.3hNorth Bend
7.7Preston Mitchell14.3hSiuslaw
8.7Garrett Ereth14.9hNorth Bend
9.7Macen Howard16.4hCoquille
10.7Ryan Swenson17.6hCoquille
11.7Johnny Rowe17.6hCoquille
7Skyler WhiteNTCoquille
7Michael MasonNTSiuslaw
 

100 Meters  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Billy Jones12.7hSiuslaw
2.8Nick Ball13.7hSiuslaw
3.8Tyler Lundy14.0hCoquille
4.8Cedric Sullivan14.0hCoquille
5.8Andrew Tucker14.6hCoquille
6.8Warren Andy15.0hCoquille
7.8Jason Hight15.3hSiuslaw
8.8Jordan Isenhart16.6hCoquille
8Daniel HodgeNTCoquille
8William MahrNTNorth Bend
 

200 Meters  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Zach Breitkreutz28.3hCoquille
2.7Eli Dill29.7hCoquille
3.7Joe Scolari31.0hCoquille
4.7James Jordan31.3hNorth Bend
5.7Drae Stark32.0hNorth Bend
6.7Allen Alletson32.4hSiuslaw
7.7Ryan Swenson37.3hCoquille
7Brad RomineNTCoquille
 

200 Meters  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Cedric Sullivan28.8hCoquille
2.8Brandon Bowen29.9hCoquille
3.8Jack Dailey31.1hNorth Bend
8Jason HightNTSiuslaw
 

400 Meters  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Grayson Maggard1:04.7hCoquille
2.7Wyatt Yates1:07.8hCoquille
3.7Brad Romine1:09.4hCoquille
4.7Stewart Lyons1:11.1hNorth Bend
7Luke LuceroNTNorth Bend
 

400 Meters  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Cameron Lucero57.6hNorth Bend
2.8Seth Campbell1:00.9hSiuslaw
3.8Jack Dailey1:10.0hNorth Bend
4.8Evan Schreiber1:13.1hNorth Bend
5.8David Johnston1:15.6hSiuslaw
8Tyler LundyNTCoquille
8Kenneth StiennonNTNorth Bend
 

800 Meters  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Grayson Maggard2:41.3hCoquille
2.7Kody Courtright2:41.5hCoquille
3.7Tyler Williams3:31.5hSiuslaw
7Joe ScolariNTCoquille
 

800 Meters  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Seth Campbell2:19.7hSiuslaw
2.8Joe Dotson2:32.4hSiuslaw
3.8Drake Chisholm2:36.8hNorth Bend
4.8Devin Olson2:42.0hNorth Bend
5.8Noah Langlie2:50.5hNorth Bend
6.8Kyle Jones2:55.2hSiuslaw
7.8TJ Cannon2:58.6hSiuslaw
8.8Evan Schreiber3:00.2hNorth Bend
9.8Andrew Dias3:01.3hSiuslaw
10.8David Johnston3:13.9hSiuslaw
11.8Bryson Bossley3:14.3hSiuslaw
8Jack DaileyNTNorth Bend
 

1500 Meters  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Joe Scolari5:41.4hCoquille
2.7Gavin Clawson6:03.2hCoquille
3.7Allen Alletson6:07.8hSiuslaw
4.7Johnny Rowe6:35.6hCoquille
5.7Tyler Williams7:00.7hSiuslaw
 

1500 Meters  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Seth Campbell4:42.0hSiuslaw
2.8Trenton Berrian5:08.5hNorth Bend
3.8Nick Hossley5:14.9hNorth Bend
4.8Noah Langlie5:32.5hNorth Bend
5.8Matthew Stewart5:37.7hNorth Bend
6.8Bryson Bossley6:25.9hSiuslaw
7.8David Johnston6:29.8hSiuslaw
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7James Jordan20.72North Bend
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Cameron Lucero16.7hNorth Bend
2.8Joe Dotson17.9hSiuslaw
3.8Nick Hossley19.3hNorth Bend
4.8Chris Seldon21.6hNorth Bend
5.8Brant Hamner22.7hNorth Bend
6.8Noah Langlie22.8hNorth Bend
7.8Justin Pallo23.8hNorth Bend
8Keoni CastroNTSiuslaw
8Tayler DiasNTSiuslaw
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Kody Courtright35.2hCoquille
2.7Lane Crismon36.7hNorth Bend
7Tyler WilliamsNTSiuslaw
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Evan Schreiber37.9hNorth Bend
8Levi RiderNTNorth Bend
8Keoni CastroNTSiuslaw
8Cameron LuceroNTNorth Bend
8Tim ReevesNTCoquille
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Allen Alletson
Ryan Denning
Preston Mitchell
Scott Jordan
1:00.0hSiuslaw
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8William Mahr
Drake Chisholm
Levi Rider
Cameron Lucero
57.0hNorth Bend
1.-Relay Team 57.0hNorth Bend
2.8Nicholas Dodson
Jason Hight
Kyle Jones
Nick Ball
1:01.7hSiuslaw
 

4x400 Relay  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Evan Schreiber
Devin Olson
Nick Hossley
Trenton Berrian
4:44.42North Bend
2.8Kenneth Stiennon
Matthew Stewart
Noah Langlie
Jack Dailey
4:48.56North Bend
3.8Seth Campbell
Keenan McClellan
Bryson Bossley
Kyle Jones
4:51.61Siuslaw
 

Shot Put - 4kg  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Josh Kimble35-03.00North Bend
2.7Dylan Jennings27-11.00Siuslaw
3.7James Bright22-11.00North Bend
4.7Connor Napier22-03.00North Bend
5.7Michael Mason21-05.00Siuslaw
6.7Cody Brannon20-07.00North Bend
7.7Derek Brannon20-05.00North Bend
7Macen HowardNDCoquille
7Skyler WhiteNDCoquille
 

Shot Put - 4kg  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Chase Russell37-10.00Siuslaw
2.8Kenneth Stiennon35-09.00North Bend
3.8Brandon Bowen35-00.00Coquille
4.8Lester Pruett32-06.00Siuslaw
5.8Chris Seldon31-07.00North Bend
6.8Warren Andy31-05.00Coquille
7.8Rhett Strode31-03.00Coquille
8.8Cedric Sullivan29-01.00Coquille
9.8Tyler Muchmore24-10.00North Bend
10.8Grant Crim22-10.00Coquille
11.8Tim Reeves21-01.00Coquille
12.8Jordan Isenhart20-11.00Coquille
8Daniel HodgeDQCoquille
8Tommy BoylesDQCoquille
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Brad Romine82-06Coquille
2.7Josh Kimble82-00North Bend
3.7Scott Gordan69-05Siuslaw
4.7Dylan Jennings57-00Siuslaw
4.7James Bright57-00North Bend
6.7Michael Mason56-02Siuslaw
7.7Lane Crismon52-04North Bend
8.7Cody Brannon50-09North Bend
9.7Derek Brannon48-08North Bend
10.7Ryan Denning46-00Siuslaw
11.7Tyler Williams41-05Siuslaw
7Connor NapierNDNorth Bend
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Rhett Strode91-07Coquille
2.8Chase Russell88-08Siuslaw
3.8Keenan McClellan78-01Siuslaw
4.8Brandon Bowen71-10Coquille
5.8Tyler Muchmore58-10North Bend
6.8Kenneth Stiennon58-01North Bend
7.8Lester Pruett53-10Siuslaw
8.8TJ Cannon53-01Siuslaw
9.8Kyle Zomerschoe50-08North Bend
10.8Grant Crim34-00Coquille
8Sam TaylorDQNorth Bend
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Lane Crismon92-01North Bend
2.7Stewart Lyons86-03North Bend
3.7Wyatt Yates84-01Coquille
4.7Josh Kimble82-06North Bend
5.7Grayson Maggard79-09Coquille
6.7Scott Gordan77-09Siuslaw
7.7Zach Breitkreutz66-00Coquille
8.7Connor Napier64-07North Bend
9.7Reese Siegel62-02Siuslaw
10.7Ryan Denning60-08Siuslaw
11.7Derek Brannon58-08North Bend
12.7Gavin Clawson39-11Coquille
13.7McKenzie Gibson39-01Coquille
7Skyler WhiteDQCoquille
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Warren Andy111-05Coquille
2.8Tyler Lundy105-07Coquille
3.8Kyle Zomerschoe95-05North Bend
4.8Tommy Boyles87-09Coquille
5.8Brant Hamner85-10North Bend
6.8Rhett Strode80-10Coquille
7.8Tayler Dias79-08Siuslaw
8.8Keenan McClellan74-04Siuslaw
9.8Tim Reeves68-00Coquille
10.8Matthew Stewart66-11North Bend
11.8Lester Pruett54-05Siuslaw
12.8Levi Rider52-00North Bend
13.8TJ Cannon50-00Siuslaw
14.8Sam Taylor47-10North Bend
15.8Andrew Dias47-04Siuslaw
16.8Tyler Muchmore45-05North Bend
17.8Jordan Isenhart40-00Coquille
 

High Jump  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7James Jordan4-06.00North Bend
2.7James Bright4-02.00North Bend
3.7Grayson Maggard4-02.00Coquille
4.7Preston Mitchell4-00.00Siuslaw
4.7Drae Stark4-00.00North Bend
4.7Joe Scolari4-00.00Coquille
7McKenzie GibsonNHCoquille
7Wyatt YatesNHCoquille
7Scott GordanNHSiuslaw
7Kody CourtrightNHCoquille
7Reese SiegelNHSiuslaw
 

High Jump  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Billy Jones5-04.00Siuslaw
2.8Joe Dotson4-10.00Siuslaw
3.8Nicholas Dodson4-08.00Siuslaw
3.8William Mahr4-08.00North Bend
5.8Tayler Dias4-06.00Siuslaw
6.8Chris Seldon4-04.00North Bend
7.8Jeremy Vigue4-04.00Coquille
8.8Nick Ball4-04.00Siuslaw
8Justin PalloNHNorth Bend
8Keoni CastroNHSiuslaw
8Andrew TuckerNHCoquille
8Andrew DiasNHSiuslaw
 

Long Jump  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Luke Lucero16-11.00North Bend
2.7Eli Dill14-04.00Coquille
3.7Drae Stark13-08.50North Bend
4.7James Jordan13-02.00North Bend
5.7Heath Shanklin12-11.00North Bend
6.7Reese Siegel12-02.50Siuslaw
7.7Garrett Ereth11-04.50North Bend
7Johnny RoweNDCoquille
7Cody BrannonNDNorth Bend
7McKenzie GibsonNDCoquille
7Ryan SwensonNDCoquille
7Gavin ClawsonNDCoquille
 

Long Jump  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Billy Jones19-08.00Siuslaw
2.8Cameron Lucero18-08.50North Bend
3.8Levi Rider15'2.00North Bend
3.8Nick Ball15-00.00Siuslaw
4.8William Mahr14-11.50North Bend
5.8Nicholas Dodson14-07.00Siuslaw
6.8Brant Hamner13-10.00North Bend
7.8Cedric Sullivan13-06.50Coquille
8.8Andrew Tucker13-00.00Coquille
9.8Jeremy Vigue12-09.00Coquille
10.8Levi Rider12-06.00North Bend
11.8Matthew Stewart12-01.00North Bend
8Justin PalloNDNorth Bend
8Tommy BoylesNDCoquille
8Daniel HodgeNDCoquille
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores

8th Grade Girls - Womens
1.North Bend81
2.Siuslaw33.5
3.Coquille16.5

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
8G100m Hurdles
7G100m Hurdles
8B100m Hurdles
7B100m Hurdles
8G1500 Meters
7G1500 Meters
8B1500 Meters
7B1500 Meters
8G100 Meters
7G100 Meters
8B100 Meters
7B100 Meters
8G400 Meters
7G400 Meters
8B400 Meters
7B400 Meters
8G200 Meters
7G200 Meters
8B200 Meters
7B200 Meters
8G800 Meters
7G800 Meters
8B800 Meters
7B800 Meters
8G200m Hurdles
7G200m Hurdles
8B200m Hurdles
7B200m Hurdles
8G4x100 Relay
7G4x100 Relay
8B4x100 Relay
7B4x100 Relay
8G4x400 Relay
7G4x400 Relay
8B4x400 Relay
7B4x400 Relay
Field Finals
8GShot Put
7GShot Put
8BShot Put
7BShot Put
8GDiscus
7GDiscus
8BDiscus
7BDiscus
8GJavelin
7GJavelin
8BJavelin
7BJavelin
8GHigh Jump
7GHigh Jump
8BHigh Jump
7BHigh Jump
8GLong Jump
7GLong Jump
8BLong Jump
7BLong Jump
8GPole Vault
7GPole Vault
8BPole Vault
7BPole Vault
Track Finals
8G100m Hurdles
7G100m Hurdles
8B100m Hurdles
7B100m Hurdles
8G1500 Meters
7G1500 Meters
8B1500 Meters
7B1500 Meters
8G100 Meters
7G100 Meters
8B100 Meters
7B100 Meters
8G400 Meters
7G400 Meters
8B400 Meters
7B400 Meters
8G200 Meters
7G200 Meters
8B200 Meters
7B200 Meters
8G800 Meters
7G800 Meters
8B800 Meters
7B800 Meters
8G200m Hurdles
7G200m Hurdles
8B200m Hurdles
7B200m Hurdles
8G4x100 Relay
7G4x100 Relay
8B4x100 Relay
7B4x100 Relay
8G3000 Meters
7G3000 Meters
8B3000 Meters
7B3000 Meters
8G4x400 Relay
7G4x400 Relay
8B4x400 Relay
7B4x400 Relay
Field Finals
8GShot Put
7GShot Put
8BShot Put
7BShot Put
8GDiscus
7GDiscus
8BDiscus
7BDiscus
8GJavelin
7GJavelin
8BJavelin
7BJavelin
8GHigh Jump
7GHigh Jump
8BHigh Jump
7BHigh Jump
8GLong Jump
7GLong Jump
8BLong Jump
7BLong Jump
8GPole Vault
7GPole Vault
8BPole Vault
7BPole Vault