Athletic.net Team Results Management

Firth Icebreaker

Friday, March 18, 2011

Firth HS, Firth

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Skyler Darrah11.28aChallis      
2.12Jared Smith11.87aSnake River      
3.10David Conttreras11.92aBlackfoot      
11Michael Smith11.61Snake River      
4.12Enrique Ramirez12.07aAberdeen      
10David Conttreras11.94Blackfoot      
5.10Kailyn Duncan12.28aSoda Springs      
6.10Nick Pugmire12.39aSoda Springs      
7.12Matt Jolley12.46aFirth      
8.11Andy Nielsen12.51aSoda Springs      
9.10Helamen Finlayson12.52aSoda Springs      
10.10Brock Baguley12.55aBlackfoot      
11.12Jesse Villines12.56aSoda Springs      
12.9Chase Bartschi12.58aSoda Springs      
13.10Tucker Farr12.64aClark County      
9Landon Hayes12.71aSoda Springs      
14.10Payton Smith12.71aSoda Springs      
12Matt Jolley12.46Firth      
15.10Jarret Matheson12.75aFirth      
10Brock Baguley12.55Blackfoot      
12Tate Wilson12.6Teton      
16.10Tyler Fetzer12.89aSoda Springs      
10Gavin Smith13.00aSoda Springs      
10Jarret Matheson12.75Firth      
17.9Eric Tapia13.05aAberdeen      
10Payton Smith13.23aSoda Springs      
18.12Rafael Zaragoza13.23aChallis      
11Marcus Yazzi12.98Snake River      
19.9Eric Wheeles13.38aFirth      
12Mike Duff13.21Snake River      
9Eric Wheeles13.38Firth      
20.10Cache Carter14.31aSnake River      
12Martin Cusse14.08Snake River      
10Pablo Vega14.17Snake River      
12Jared Smith14.23Snake River      
10Jacob Frost14.24Snake River      
10Tyler Balls14.56aSoda Springs      
10Cache Carter14.31Snake River      
10Cole Hepworth15.00Snake River      
11Wyatt Hayes34'Blackfoot      
10Kohl Bingham5:07.00Blackfoot      
11Kyle Parris31' 11"Blackfoot      
11Devin Moore32' 5"Blackfoot      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
4.12Skyler Darrah10.28Challis      
2.12Randy Plummer11.35Challis      
1.12Trent Moen12.14Challis      
3.12Danny Evans13.26Challis      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Javier Figueroa24.45aClark County      
2.11Michael Smith24.51aSnake River      
3.11Chad VanOrden24.56aSnake River      
4.10David Conttreras24.71aBlackfoot      
11Chad VanOrden24.56Snake River      
11Emmett Smith24.51Snake River      
5.12Jace Sorensen24.85aFirth      
6.12Jared Smith24.90aSnake River      
7.10Chris Hoggan25.01aTeton      
8.12Dakota Nelson25.02aFirth      
10Nick Pugmire25.03aSoda Springs      
10David Conttreras24.71Blackfoot      
10.10Brock Baguley25.05aBlackfoot      
11.12Matt Jolley25.08aFirth      
12.12Danny Evans25.11aChallis      
13.10Jarret Matheson25.11aFirth      
11Michael Smith24.90Snake River      
12Jace Sorensen24.85Firth      
12Dakota Nelson25.02Firth      
12Matt Jolley25.08Firth      
10Chris Hoggan25.01Teton      
10Brock Baguley25.05Blackfoot      
10Jarret Matheson25.11Firth      
14.12Tyler Green25.59aBlackfoot      
15.9Chase Bartschi25.75aSoda Springs      
16.12Joseph Carmack25.76aChallis      
12Tyler Green25.59Blackfoot      
17.10Nick Pugmire25.88aSoda Springs      
18.10Kailyn Duncan25.96aSoda Springs      
19.11McClain Foster26.25aAberdeen      
20.10Jason Nelson26.54aTeton      
21.9Eric Tapia26.62aAberdeen      
10Jason Nelson26.54Teton      
22.9Eric Wheeles27.11aFirth      
23.12Logan Loveland27.18aBlackfoot      
12Logan Loveland27.18Blackfoot      
9Eric Wheeles27.11Firth      
24.10Helamen Finlayson27.63aSoda Springs      
10Tyler Fetzer27.82aSoda Springs      
26.9Josh Snyder28.13aAberdeen      
27.10Frankie Herrera28.20aBlackfoot      
28.10Payton Smith28.39aSoda Springs      
29.10Joe Bench28.80aTeton      
10Tyler Balls29.04aSoda Springs      
30.10Cameron Christensen29.68aFirth      
10Cameron Christensen29.68Firth      
31.10Jacob Miskin29.99aTeton      
10Jacob Miskin29.99Teton      
32.10Armando Hernandez31.81aAberdeen      
33.12Matt Helm31.87aChallis      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Emmett Smith23.62Snake River      
4.12Trent Moen24Challis      
11Chad VanOrden24.45Snake River      
1.12Danny Evans25Challis      
3.12Randy Plummer25Challis      
11Michael Smith24.72Snake River      
11Sam Burt25.02Snake River      
10Jacoby Johnson26.58Snake River      
12Jaxon Johnson27.23Snake River      
2.12Joseph Carmack28Challis      
10Shaun Turpin28.21Snake River      
11Jason Sanchez29.02Snake River      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ty Tritthart53.09aChallis      
2.11Tyler Jaszkowiak54.09aChallis      
12Dakota Nelson54.46Firth      
4.11Emmett Smith54.91aSnake River      
5.11Chad VanOrden56.08aSnake River      
6.10Jarret Matheson57.95aFirth      
7.10Omar Martinez58.29aTeton      
8.11Salvador Cano1:00.91aClark County      
9.11Jason Sanchez1:00.99aSnake River      
11Jason Sanchez1:01.36Snake River      
10.10Mike Martinez1:03.82aClark County      
11.12Rafael Zaragoza1:05.58aChallis      
12.11Uriah King1:28.71aTeton      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyler Jaszkowiak55Challis      
4.12Ty Tritthart58Challis      
2.12James Wilson59Challis      
3.12Danny Evans59Challis      
12Jaxon Johnson59.89Snake River      
11Sam Burt59.97Snake River      
12Mike Duff1:02Snake River      
10Shaun Turpin67Snake River      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ty Tritthart2:03.61aChallis      
2.12Caden Portela2:09.41aFirth      
11Justin Belk2:10Snake River      
3.12Arlin Knight2:10.27aTeton      
4.11Justin Belk2:10.71aSnake River      
11Sam Burt2:11Snake River      
5.11Sam Burt2:11.34aSnake River      
6.11Cameron Bischoff2:13.01aTeton      
7.9Dustin Green2:13.41aChallis      
10Omar Martinez2:14.56Teton      
8.10Caleb Moosman2:14.84aTeton      
9.12David Holm2:14.84aFirth      
11Coby Young2:15Soda Springs      
9Thomas Knight2:23Teton      
11Jacob Schultz2:24.09Teton      
11Eric Bagley2:27.19Teton      
9Brian Bagley2:27.56Teton      
9Phillip Schoen2:29Teton      
10.9McKay McKinnon2:35.00aFirth      
10Joseph Fife2:36Snake River      
11.10Chase Bolinder2:37.00aFirth      
12Christian Juarez2:43Teton      
10Jackson Stokes2:48Snake River      
12.9Jace Wilding2:50.00aFirth      
13.12Tyler Murdock2:55.00aFirth      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Caden Portela4:45.00aFirth      
2.12James Wilson5:00.20aChallis      
3.10Kohl Bingham5:07.00aBlackfoot      
4.9Dustin Green5:08.90aChallis      
11Justin Belk5:09Snake River      
5.11Justin Belk5:11.50aSnake River      
6.11Cameron Bischoff5:13.30aTeton      
7.10Paul Cannon5:14.60aBlackfoot      
8.12David Holm5:15.00aFirth      
11Ernie Whitworth5:18Snake River      
11Cody Moore5:20Soda Springs      
9Brian Bagley5:35Teton      
11Josh Dunkle5:37Snake River      
11Jacob Schultz5:43Teton      
9Tanner Redick5:44.00aChallis      
9Phillip Schoen5:44Teton      
11Eric Bagley5:50Teton      
10Joseph Fife5:53Snake River      
10Kai Baldwin5:57Snake River      
10Jackson Stokes6:09Snake River      
11Jacob Anderson6:14Snake River      
11Uriah King7:24Teton      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Caden Portela10:07.48aFirth      
2.12James Wilson10:54.85aChallis      
3.12Tate Wilson11:06.30aTeton      
4.11Ernie Whitworth11:27.20aSnake River      
5.11Cameron Moore11:32.32aTeton      
10Joseph Fife12:12Snake River      
6.10Joseph Fife12:13.01aSnake River      
7.9Cole Trusnovec12:19.88aChallis      
8.10Kai Baldwin12:21.06aSnake River      
10Kai Baldwin12:22Snake River      
10Jackson Stokes12:55Snake River      
11Jacob Anderson13:32Snake River      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jesse Villines16.27aSoda Springs      
2.12Kaleb Latimer18.68aChallis      
3.9Tanner Starkey19.20aTeton      
4.12Joseph Carmack19.36aChallis      
5.10Chris Hoggan19.41aTeton      
10Tanner Street19.20Teton      
10Chris Hoggan19.41Teton      
6.10Cody Robinson20.45aFirth      
10Cody Robinson20.45Firth      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jesse Villines42.98aSoda Springs      
2.12Kaleb Latimer46.79aChallis      
3.9Tanner Starkey47.30aTeton      
4.11Chace Brewington48.72aFirth      
5.10Quinn Alvey49.20aFirth      
6.10Cody Robinson51.35aFirth      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Skyler Darrah
Danny Evans
Trent Moen
Randy Plummer
47.03aChallis      
2.-Relay Team 47.96aAberdeen      
3.-Matt Jolley
Tyler Coles
Colton Suitter
Matt Lindberg
51.35aFirth      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sam Burt
Emmett Smith
Michael Smith
Chad VanOrden
1:38.64aSnake River      
1.-Relay Team 1:38.64Snake River      
2.-Relay Team 1:41.32aAberdeen      
3.-Dakota Nelson
Kent Jolley
Quinn Alvey
Jace Sorensen
1:41.41aFirth      
4.-Jacoby Johnson
Jaxon Johnson
Jason Sanchez
Shaun Turpin
1:41.64aSnake River      
4.-Relay Team 1:41.64Snake River      
5.-Relay Team 1:41.72aChallis      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:48.71aChallis      
1.-Tyler Jaszkowiak
Danny Evans
Matt Helm
Rafael Zaragoza
3:51.94aChallis      
2.-Relay Team 3:56.50aSnake River      
2.-Relay Team 3:56.65aTeton      
3.-Relay Team 4:04.29aSoda Springs      
4.-Relay Team 4:11.03aSnake River      
5.-Relay Team 4:19.59aSoda Springs      
6.-Chase Brewington
Jace Wilding
Spencer Esplin
McKay McKinnon
4:22.51aFirth      
7.-Relay Team 4:22.52aBlackfoot      
8.-Relay Team 4:28.90aSoda Springs      
9.-Relay Team 4:45.50aBlackfoot      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Skyler Darrah
Trent Moen
Ty Tritthart
Tyler Jaszkowiak
3:48.71aChallis      
-Michael Smith
Chad VanOrden
Jacoby Johnson
Justin Belk
2:11.00Snake River      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Colton Suitter39-6Firth      
2.11Michael Wynn38-1Aberdeen      
3.12Dillan Smith38-1Clark County      
4.12Tyler Coles36-8Firth      
5.12Adam Dmochowski36-7Challis      
6.12Dillon Savage36-0Challis      
7.10Tucker Farr35-9Clark County      
8.11James Jolley33-8Firth      
12Martin Cusse33'2"Snake River      
12Mike Duff33'1"Snake River      
12Jared Smith31'Snake River      
12Nathan Boeger30'8"Soda Springs      
10Tyler Goff30'6.5Soda Springs      
10Cole Hepworth30'1"Snake River      
9.11Brandon Uribe30-0Firth      
9Caden Kempe28'8"Soda Springs      
10.11Cruz Montoya28-8Firth      
10Matt Blake28'6"Snake River      
11.12Evan Seipker28-5Firth      
9Keegan Gunderson24'Teton      
12.10John Cornia23-2Firth      
11Colton Moore21'Teton      
9Tyler Humphreys16'5"Soda Springs      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Dmochowski130-10Challis      
2.11James Jolley118-11Firth      
3.10Tucker Farr104-5Clark County      
4.12Colton Suitter103-2Firth      
12Mike Duff94'6"Snake River      
5.12Mike Duff94-1Snake River      
6.12Dillon Savage92-11Challis      
10Matt Blake90'6"Snake River      
7.10Matt Blake90-3Snake River      
8.11Jake Duke88-2Challis      
12Nathan Boeger83'10"Soda Springs      
9.12Tyler Coles83-9Firth      
10Cole Hepworth83'1"Snake River      
9Keegan Gunderson73.6'Teton      
11Colton Moore69.8'Teton      
10.11Brandon Uribe64-9Firth      
11.9McKay McKinnon64-0Firth      
12.12Evan Seipker57-2Firth      
9Caden Kempe56'2"Soda Springs      
13.10John Cornia51-7Firth      
14.9Jace Wilding48-2Firth      
9Tyler Humphreys47'3"Soda Springs      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Josh Dunkle5-9Snake River      
2.11Chace Brewington5-8Firth      
3.12Jaxon Johnson5-6Snake River      
4.11Michael Wynn5-4Aberdeen      
4.11Jason Sanchez5-4Snake River      
4.10Helamen Finlayson5-4Soda Springs      
4.12Kaleb Latimer5-4Challis      
8.10Tanner Street5-4Teton      
9.11Cameron Bischoff5-4Teton      
9.10Kent Jolley5-4Firth      
9.12Ty Warner5-4Aberdeen      
12.10Nick Pugmire5-0Soda Springs      
13.10Payton Smith5-0Soda Springs      
14.11Alex Ure5-0Aberdeen      
15.10Chris Hoggan5-0Teton      
16.10Quinn Alvey5-0Firth      
17.12Tyler Green5-0Blackfoot      
18.12Logan Loveland5-0Blackfoot      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Helm12-6Challis      
2.12Kaleb Latimer12-0Challis      
3.10Matt Lindberg11-0Firth      
4.12Jacob Butler10-0Firth      
5.10Shaun Turpin9-0Snake River      
12Preston St. John8'0.25Blackfoot      
6.12Preston St. John8-0Blackfoot      
6.10Jacob Frost8-0Snake River      
6.10Wesley Butler8-0Firth      
6.9Ruger Jarvis8-0Challis      
10.11Chase Herbst8-0Blackfoot      
10.10Kacey Spencer8-0Firth      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.12Skyler Darrah20-2Challis      
3.11Heber Bodily19-11Firth      
4.12Matt Helm19-4Challis      
5.11Emmett Smith18-9Snake River      
6.12Tyler Green18-2Blackfoot      
7.11Michael Wynn17-7Aberdeen      
7.11Austin Leslie17-7Firth      
9.11Chace Brewington17-4.5Firth      
9Landon Hayes16'11"Soda Springs      
11Cody Moore16'8"Soda Springs      
10.12Jacob Butler15-3Firth      
11.10Matt Lindberg15-1.5Firth      
12.9Eric Wheeles14-2Firth      
13.10Cameron Christensen13-2Firth      
11Josh Dunkle13'Snake River      
1.11Javier Figueroa63-11Clark County      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jacoby Johnson38-6Snake River      
10Jacoby Johnson38'Snake River      
2.10Tanner Street37-0.5Teton      
3.11Alex Ure35-6.5Aberdeen      
4.12Jacob Butler34-7.5Firth      
5.11Chace Brewington34-1Firth      
6.12Preston St. John33-8Blackfoot      
7.10Spencer Esplin32-1.5Firth      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessie Albertson13.33aSnake River      
2.9Kayla Jensen13.48aFirth      
3.10Kenzie Lynn13.56aSnake River      
4.12Ana Bencomo13.61aTeton      
5.10Reilly Raube13.62aTeton      
10Jessie Albertson13.33Snake River      
6.10Norma Rangel13.64aAberdeen      
9Kayla Jensen13.48Firth      
7.12Amber Kemmerer13.81aChallis      
10Kenzie Lynn13.56Snake River      
8.12Marina Moore13.93aSoda Springs      
12Ana Bencomo13.61Teton      
10Reilly Raube13.62Teton      
9.9Sydnee Staker14.11aTeton      
10.12Rikki Fjaerestad14.12aSnake River      
11.10Serena Weeks14.19aChallis      
12.9Kelsey Kimble14.21aChallis      
9Sydnee Staker14.11Teton      
12Rikki Fjaerestad14.12Snake River      
13.10Selena Garcia14.64aFirth      
14.11Charity Tew14.87aFirth      
10Selena Garcia14.64Firth      
11Charity Tew14.87Firth      
15.9Kristi Buckland15.18aChallis      
16.9Priscilla Villegas15.35aAberdeen      
17.11Kassidy Brown15.43aChallis      
18.10Madalyne Thomas15.48aBlackfoot      
19.11Amber Kluesner15.49aTeton      
20.10Janalee Barajas15.58aAberdeen      
10Madalyne Thomas15.48Blackfoot      
11Amber Kluesner15.49Teton      
21.9Kaitlin Jolley15.76aAberdeen      
22.11Cindy Black16.03aChallis      
23.9Lindsay Farr16.90aClark County      
24.10Andrea Reece25.51aTeton      
10Andrea Reece25.51Teton      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Kenzie Lynn12.94Snake River      
1.10Serena Weeks14.2Challis      
2.9Kristi Buckland14.2Challis      
10Jessie Albertson14.57Snake River      
4.12Amber Kemmerer15Challis      
3.9Taylor Six15.5Challis      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Jessie Albertson26.95Snake River      
10Kenzie Lynn27.29Snake River      
1.10Jessie Albertson27.60aSnake River      
2.10Kenzie Lynn27.91aSnake River      
11Jessica Dixon27.79Butte County      
12Chelsie Pope28.68Butte County      
3.10Madison Pilster28.95aBlackfoot      
10Madison Pilster28.95Blackfoot      
4.9Scout Baldwin29.34aSnake River      
5.9Sydnee Staker29.57aTeton      
6.10Reilly Raube29.63aTeton      
7.10Sasha Black29.63aBlackfoot      
9Scout Baldwin29.34Snake River      
8.12Rikki Fjaerestad29.70aSnake River      
9.10Norma Rangel29.72aAberdeen      
9Sydnee Staker29.57Teton      
10Reilly Raube29.63Teton      
10Sasha Black29.63Blackfoot      
10.9Kelsey Kimble30.60aChallis      
11.12Dakota Mecham30.67aBlackfoot      
12.12Ana Bencomo30.88aTeton      
9Jennifer Nielsen30.91aSoda Springs      
13.9Jamie Nielsen30.91aSoda Springs      
12Dakota Mecham30.67Blackfoot      
14.10Jordan Bergeson30.95aBlackfoot      
12Ana Bencomo30.88Teton      
10Jordan Bergeson30.95Blackfoot      
15.9Kelsey Yamauchi31.31aSoda Springs      
9Jessica Lewis31.20Butte County      
16.9Taylar Giampedraglia31.45aChallis      
17.9Dakota Siepert31.53aSoda Springs      
18.12Shannon Selman31.57aAberdeen      
9KyLee Price31.38Butte County      
19.11Taylor Bitton31.67aBlackfoot      
11Taylor Bitton31.67Blackfoot      
20.10Patricia Martinez32.66aClark County      
21.10Janalee Barajas32.85aAberdeen      
22.10Madalyne Thomas33.40aBlackfoot      
23.10Caty Cazarez33.57aAberdeen      
24.9Priscilla Villegas33.81aAberdeen      
25.12Edith Martinez35.78aClark County      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Jessie Albertson27.71Snake River      
9Olivia Anderson28.12Snake River      
10Kenzie Lynn28.86Snake River      
9Scout Baldwin28.86Snake River      
12Rikki Fjaerestad28.92Snake River      
9Olivia Anderson30.44Snake River      
1.11Marlae Moss30.9Challis      
3.9Katie Cotant32.06Challis      
4.11Tadessa Shipp34Challis      
2.12Jil Fuhlendorf34.5Challis      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dakota Mecham1:07.02aBlackfoot      
2.9Jenna Jeffs1:07.97aFirth      
9Kelsey Yamauchi1:08Soda Springs      
3.9Kelsey Yamauchi1:08.89aSoda Springs      
10Mariana Andrade70.1Blackfoot      
4.10Mariana Andrade1:11.46aBlackfoot      
5.12Brittney Hill1:11.82aFirth      
6.9Cassidy Howarth1:14.50aTeton      
7.12Ana Bencomo1:20.09aTeton      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Stephanie Monschau73.0Snake River      
1.11Marlae Moss74.6Challis      
4.11Amber Cotant75Challis      
2.12Jil Fuhlendorf82.5Challis      
3.9Taylar Giampedraglia86Challis      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Korbin Traughber2:27.42aButte County      
2.9Katelyn Hill2:35.01aFirth      
3.12Bailey Simmons2:36.06aSoda Springs      
4.9Rachel Schiess2:47.51aFirth      
5.12Stephanie Monschau2:47.86aSnake River      
9Quincy VanOrden2:48.00Snake River      
6.11Lisa VanOrden2:48.01aSnake River      
7.12Hannah Cheney2:49.50aTeton      
8.10Morgan Miller2:50.58aChallis      
9.12Heidi Esplin2:51.23aFirth      
9Scout Baldwin2:56.15Snake River      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Carly Hansen5:50Butte County      
1.10Korbin Traughber5:53.33aButte County      
2.9Katelyn Hill6:05.99aFirth      
9Quincy VanOrden6:07Snake River      
3.9Quincy VanOrden6:07.73aSnake River      
4.12Mary Frances Small6:09.11aClark County      
5.12Hannah Cheney6:18.40aTeton      
6.12Sherray Callistini6:28.00aChallis      
11Randi Reiley6:31.14Teton      
12Stephanie Monschau6:34Snake River      
8.12Stephanie Monschau6:38.12aSnake River      
12Joanna Kordt7:00Snake River      
10Kamille Furniss7:13Snake River      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Cierra Simmons12:18Soda Springs      
2.12Mary Frances Small12:54.08aClark County      
9Quincy VanOrden13:02Snake River      
3.11Lisa VanOrden13:03.14aSnake River      
12Hannah Cheney13:18Teton      
4.12Hannah Cheney13:18.95aTeton      
5.11Camille Jolley13:41.04aFirth      
6.9Cassidy Howarth13:52.93aTeton      
11Randi Reiley14:02Teton      
10Kamille Furniss14:51Snake River      
8.10Kamille Furniss14:52.28aSnake River      
12Joanna Kordt15:00Snake River      
10Jessica Williams15:13Snake River      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Serena Weeks19.77aChallis      
9Olivia Anderson21.75Snake River      
2.9Olivia Anderson22.33aSnake River      
3.9Britton Bean22.46aFirth      
9Britton Bean22.46Firth      
4.9Lindsay Farr29.03aClark County      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Cierra Simmons51.20aSoda Springs      
2.10Michelle Tucker56.18aFirth      
3.9Olivia Anderson58.30aSnake River      
4.10Brooke Hegeman1:01.67aSoda Springs      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 56.58aBlackfoot      
2.-Relay Team 57.15aTeton      
3.-Relay Team 57.96aAberdeen      
4.-Relay Team 58.89aChallis      
5.-Relay Team 59.29aFirth      
6.-Relay Team 1:02.25aChallis      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:55.30Snake River      
1.-Scout Baldwin
Olivia Anderseon
Kenzie Lynn
Jessie Albertson
1:55.30aSnake River      
2.-Relay Team 1:55.90aFirth      
3.-Relay Team 1:58.66aBlackfoot      
1.-Relay Team 2:03.76aBlackfoot      
2.-Relay Team 2:09.07aSnake River      
4.-Relay Team 2:10.90aChallis      
5.-Relay Team 2:12.88aAberdeen      
3.-Relay Team 2:14.45aChallis      
-Relay Team 2:18.29aChallis      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:48.44aSoda Springs      
2.-Jenna Jeffs
Britton Bean
Ashley Carpenter
Heidi Esplin
4:48.88aFirth      
3.-Relay Team 5:18.05aChallis      
4.-Relay Team 5:54.21aSoda Springs      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
-Jessica Dixon
Rachell Cummins
Brigette Pope
Chelsie Pope
2:02.9Butte County      
1.-Relay Team 2:03.76Blackfoot      
-Kenzie Lynn
Jessie Albertson
Olivia Anderseon
Stephanie Monschau
2:09Snake River      
3.-Relay Team 2:14.45aChallis      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Stephanie Hernandez30-11Aberdeen      
2.10Rainee Blik29-2Aberdeen      
3.9Kaitlin Jolley26-10Aberdeen      
4.12Nicole Lott26-3Snake River      
5.11Samantha Farr25-11Clark County      
6.9Shelby Pfeiffer25-6Firth      
7.9Kelsey Kimble25-2Challis      
8.11Kassidy Brown24-3Challis      
9.9Dakota Siepert23-11Soda Springs      
10.11Madelina High22-11Firth      
11.10Sarah Shaw22-2Challis      
12.9Jordan Park21-7Firth      
13.11Ali Abey21-7Teton      
14.11Brytnee Gunderson21-3Teton      
15.11Cindy Black20-0Challis      
16.10Lupe Gonzalez19-7Firth      
17.10Valerie Wiklund18-9Firth      
18.10Carissa Jolley18-7Firth      
19.11Tadessa Shipp18-1Challis      
20.10Emily Clegg17-3Soda Springs      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Meegan Corrigan108'0"Challis      
2.11Samantha Farr77-4Clark County      
3.11Tadessa Shipp74-8Challis      
12Nicole Lott74'3"Snake River      
4.12Nicole Lott70-4Snake River      
5.9Kaitlin Jolley69-8Aberdeen      
6.11Kassidy Brown65-2Challis      
9Dakota Siepert59'3"Soda Springs      
7.9Dakota Siepert59-2Soda Springs      
8.11Cindy Black57-8Challis      
10Emily Clegg44'Soda Springs      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Bailey Simmons4'10"Soda Springs      
1.9Kayla Jensen4-10Firth      
2.9Justina Campbell4-10Blackfoot      
3.9Scout Baldwin4-6Snake River      
4.9Kira Shelman4-4Aberdeen      
5.10Brooke Hegeman4-4Soda Springs      
6.11Kaitlin Wynn4-4Aberdeen      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marlae Moss8-0Challis      
2.10Maggie Murdock7-6Firth      
3.12Brittney Hill7-6Firth      
4.11Amber Cotant7-0Challis      
5.9Taylor Six7-0Challis      
6.10Madalyne Thomas7-0Blackfoot      
12Nicole Helm6'6"Challis      
7.10Sarah Shaw6-6Challis      
8.12Marina Moore6-6Soda Springs      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kayla Jensen15-8.5Firth      
2.9Britton Bean14-4.25Firth      
3.9Ashley Carpenter14-3Firth      
3.12Amber Kemmerer14-3Challis      
5.10Jordan Bergeson13-10Blackfoot      
6.10Sarah Shaw13-6Challis      
7.10Maggie Murdock13-3.25Firth      
8.10Reilly Raube13-2Teton      
11Alexis Pearson12'11"Butte County      
10Mikeyla Gomez12'6"Butte County      
9.10Selena Garcia12-5.25Firth      
10.11Charity Tew11-9.75Firth      
11.10Chloe Hampton10-5.5Firth      
10Carsen Waddoups10'5.25"Butte County      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Chelsie Pope32'11.5"Butte County      
1.9Britton Bean30-3Firth      
2.9Rachel Schiess26-9.5Firth      
3.9Kira Shelman24-11Aberdeen      
4.10Michelle Tucker24-8Firth      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.