Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Franklin11.00aLiberty (Harrison)
2.11Charles Hython11.20aRobert C Byrd
3.11Daniel Bleyer11.90aBridgeport
4.12Ryan Zahalka12.00aMorgantown
5.10Christopher Gum12.10aLewis County
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Brandon Franklin11.52aLiberty (Harrison)
2.11Charles Hython11.64aRobert C Byrd
3.12Cody Lough11.87aMorgantown
4.12Ryan Zahalka12.07aMorgantown
5.11Daniel Bleyer12.16aBridgeport
6.10Christopher Gum12.25aLewis County
7.12Luis Lopez12.26aBuckhannon-Upshur
8.11Jerry Harrison12.34aLincoln
9.11Tyler Benton12.39aLincoln
9.12Alex Joseph12.39aFairmont Senior
9.10George Clem12.39aBuckhannon-Upshur
12.11Andrew Truax12.51aBerkeley Springs
13.11Andrew Nuzum12.78aEast Fairmont
14.12Zach Wilmoth12.92aFairmont Senior
15.9David Meck12.95aHampshire
16.12Alex Ruff12.97aNorthern Garrett Cou...
17.10Trevor Humphrey13.02aPhilip Barbour
18.10Caleb Butcher13.14aLewis County
18.12Jeff Trautwein13.14aNorthern Garrett Cou...
20.11Scotty Dryden13.19aLiberty (Harrison)
21.11Andrew Doub13.22aBridgeport
22.9Dylan Kesner13.38aHampshire
23.9Ryan Freeman13.62aBridgeport
24.11Cole Livingston13.70aFrankfort
25.12Tyler Biser13.76aKeyser
26.9Alex Hennigan13.77aBridgeport
27.10Zachary Graves15.44aEast Fairmont
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Franklin22.70aLiberty (Harrison)
2.12Bobby Mathai23.80aBerkeley Springs
3.12Marcus Jacques24.10aFairmont Senior
4.12Charlie von Hagel24.40aFrankfort
5.12Kadeem Garland24.50aKeyser
6.11Bo Snider24.90aLincoln
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Brandon Franklin22.77aLiberty (Harrison)
2.12Charlie von Hagel23.99aFrankfort
3.12Marcus Jacques24.04aFairmont Senior
4.11Bo Snider24.32aLincoln
5.12Bobby Mathai24.58aBerkeley Springs
6.12Kadeem Garland24.64aKeyser
7.11Benjamin Shorb24.91aBridgeport
8.10Christopher Gum24.98aLewis County
9.12Kelechi Ejimofor25.08aMorgantown
10.11Tyler Benton25.30aLincoln
11.10Cameron Golden25.38aLewis County
12.11Austin Trent25.43aLiberty (Harrison)
13.11Johnathan Fitzwater25.45aBuckhannon-Upshur
14.11Ryan McCann25.78aNorthern Garrett Cou...
15.9Blake Ravenscroft25.98aKeyser
16.11Christian Nester26.10aEast Fairmont
17.11Andrew Doub26.46aBridgeport
18.9David Meck26.53aHampshire
19.11Andrew Wills26.92aEast Fairmont
20.12Brody Fike26.93aNorthern Garrett Cou...
21.9Alex Hennigan26.95aBridgeport
22.11Stewart Clayton27.37aMorgantown
23.10Jermodd Garrett27.92aRobert C Byrd
24.11Devin Burke28.07aFrankfort
25.9Ryan Freeman28.08aBridgeport
26.9Jordan Thomas28.17aBuckhannon-Upshur
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Franklin50.59aLiberty (Harrison)
2.11Andrew Archer52.86aBridgeport
3.12Issac Gaines53.83aSouth Harrison
4.12Devin Francillon54.03aNorthern Garrett Cou...
5.11Daniel Bleyer54.25aBridgeport
6.12Taven Rohrbaugh54.32aKeyser
7.9Dylan Reynolds54.45aBerkeley Springs
8.11Jackson Layman54.48aFairmont Senior
9.12Charlie von Hagel54.74aFrankfort
10.9Matthew Crickard54.76aPhilip Barbour
11.12Gudiel Guzman55.00aBerkeley Springs
12.9Ryan Leedom55.60aFrankfort
13.12Eric Maxim55.63aNorthern Garrett Cou...
14.10Nathan Smith55.87aHampshire
15.12Jeremy Parsons56.02aLincoln
16.12Anthony Montgomery56.59aLewis County
17.12Dustin Fertig56.87aKeyser
18.11John Kelch56.89aMorgantown
19.9Chad Heldreth57.04aFairmont Senior
20.10Drew Arnett57.77aEast Fairmont
21.10Chad Ball57.99aBuckhannon-Upshur
22.11Austin Trent58.03aLiberty (Harrison)
23.12Suresh Sivkumaran58.74aMorgantown
24.10Austin Sayre59.44aBuckhannon-Upshur
25.9Dillon O'Dell59.62aLincoln
26.10Ben Aylestock1:02.35aSouth Harrison
27.9Roger Foster1:02.55aHampshire
28.10Derek Branka1:04.21aPhilip Barbour
29.9Keenan Conrad1:04.69aLewis County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dayton McVicker1:59.60aFairmont Senior
2.12Cody Pelliccioni2:01.90aMorgantown
3.12Taven Rohrbaugh2:03.70aKeyser
4.12Chris Wilson2:05.00aHampshire
5.12River Huffman2:05.90aBuckhannon-Upshur
6.12Jake Wise2:09.70aBerkeley Springs
7.10Corey Shetler2:11.00aBerkeley Springs
8.12Cooper Corley2:13.70aNorthern Garrett Cou...
9.10Drew Arnett2:14.70aEast Fairmont
10.12Chase Byrne2:15.20aPhilip Barbour
11.10Craig Westfall2:18.70aKeyser
12.9Stephen Jepson2:19.00aMorgantown
13.11Matthew Leach2:21.30aBridgeport
14.11David Collins2:21.90aFairmont Senior
15.12Cody Brennemen2:22.50aNorthern Garrett Cou...
16.10Trey Furby2:22.90aPhilip Barbour
17.9Lucas Young2:25.80aFrankfort
18.11Cody Smith2:28.60aLewis County
19.11Mac McIntyre2:30.20aBridgeport
20.10Kirk Russell2:31.80aBuckhannon-Upshur
21.11Ethan Yarbrough2:32.20aFrankfort
22.10Mason Winkie2:34.00aBridgeport
23.9Andrew Anderson2:34.90aSouth Harrison
23.9Bryce Cook2:34.90aRobert C Byrd
25.11William Anderson2:36.90aLincoln
26.12Travis Cochran2:38.60aLewis County
27.10Tyler Kline2:47.00aEast Fairmont
28.9Jerry Cox2:51.00aLincoln
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dayton McVicker4:22.00aFairmont Senior
2.12Cody Pelliccioni4:29.30aMorgantown
3.10Cameron Greza4:44.20aMorgantown
4.12Jake Wise4:52.40aBerkeley Springs
5.12Adam Brumley4:55.40aBuckhannon-Upshur
6.9Ab Merinar4:55.50aBridgeport
7.9Matthew Dearth4:56.20aBridgeport
8.12Jared Rock4:56.50aBuckhannon-Upshur
9.12Tim Loughran4:58.00aHampshire
10.11Matthew King5:00.10aPhilip Barbour
11.11Jacob Richards5:00.30aFairmont Senior
12.12Keefe Kiser5:04.10aLewis County
13.9Scott Nesland5:04.30aPhilip Barbour
14.10Craig Westfall5:10.00aKeyser
15.12Cooper Corley5:10.80aNorthern Garrett Cou...
16.9Bryce Cook5:12.90aRobert C Byrd
17.11Josh Biser5:13.70aKeyser
18.9Lucas Young5:14.10aFrankfort
19.10Jesse Anderson5:31.10aSouth Harrison
20.10Tyler Yutzy5:33.90aNorthern Garrett Cou...
21.11Zachary Wright5:34.60aEast Fairmont
22.9Connor Fitz5:39.60aEast Fairmont
23.11Ethan Yarbrough5:41.90aFrankfort
24.11William Anderson5:43.10aLincoln
25.9Ben Black5:43.60aBridgeport
26.11Joseph Helmick6:02.00aLewis County
27.9Kyle Stutler6:11.10aLincoln
28.11Cole Magruder6:25.50aLiberty (Harrison)
29.9Logan Robertson6:33.80aBerkeley Springs
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Todd Edgell10:05.94aFairmont Senior
2.9Matthew Dearth10:19.09aBridgeport
3.12Keefe Kiser10:35.01aLewis County
4.9Ab Merinar10:35.85aBridgeport
5.11Wes Anderson10:47.22aPhilip Barbour
6.10Eli Lipps10:49.28aHampshire
7.10Eric Libell10:52.87aMorgantown
8.11Josh Biser10:54.12aKeyser
9.12William Thatcher10:57.81aNorthern Garrett Cou...
10.10Shane Ickes11:10.21aFrankfort
11.12Josh Myers11:17.75aKeyser
12.9Connor Fitz11:26.70aEast Fairmont
13.11Cody Smith11:29.63aLewis County
14.12Logan Moore11:32.31aMorgantown
15.9Ben Black11:44.02aBridgeport
16.10Charles Hanek11:45.15aNorthern Garrett Cou...
17.9Nathan Coyle11:51.90aHampshire
18.11Justin Glass12:03.74aBerkeley Springs
19.11William Anderson12:17.19aLincoln
20.9Kyle Stutler12:34.96aLincoln
21.10Leroy Miller12:42.24aFrankfort
22.11Jason Meaaanotte13:12.42aEast Fairmont
23.10Scott Starkey14:44.75aLiberty (Harrison)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wesley Washington15.30aKeyser
2.12Eric Maxim15.60aNorthern Garrett Cou...
3.12Luke Brockleman17.00aBuckhannon-Upshur
4.11Spencer Malick17.20aHampshire
5.11Corwyn Brown18.20aFrankfort
6.9Dillon O'Dell18.30aLincoln
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Wesley Washington15.91aKeyser
2.12Eric Maxim16.14aNorthern Garrett Cou...
3.12Luke Brockleman17.67aBuckhannon-Upshur
4.11Spencer Malick18.09aHampshire
5.11Corwyn Brown18.20aFrankfort
6.9Dillon O'Dell18.51aLincoln
7.10Braden Montgomery18.95aLewis County
8.10Harley Hines19.04aHampshire
9.12Rickie Hathaway19.29aPhilip Barbour
10.9Frederick Vincent19.42aEast Fairmont
11.10Chris Hays19.65aLiberty (Harrison)
12.9Neil Scherich19.96aFairmont Senior
13.11Michael McGahan19.97aRobert C Byrd
14.10Tai Morgan20.05aBridgeport
15.10David Boyles20.28aBuckhannon-Upshur
16.12John Wilt20.92aNorthern Garrett Cou...
17.9Hunter Sheppard21.08aBridgeport
18.11Ty Collins21.41aLincoln
19.11Matthew Shillingburg21.42aKeyser
20.9Alexander Cayton23.75aLewis County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wesley Washington40.80aKeyser
2.12Anthony Abston41.60aRobert C Byrd
3.12Eric Maxim43.10aNorthern Garrett Cou...
4.12Anthony Werner44.50aLewis County
5.11Spencer Malick44.70aHampshire
5.12Rickie Hathaway44.70aPhilip Barbour
7.12Nathan Vehse45.30aMorgantown
8.11Chris Murdock45.60aNorthern Garrett Cou...
9.11Matthew Shillingburg45.70aKeyser
10.9Frederick Vincent46.10aEast Fairmont
11.10David Boyles46.40aBuckhannon-Upshur
11.9Dillon O'Dell46.40aLincoln
13.12Connor Swisher46.70aLewis County
14.9Neil Scherich47.20aFairmont Senior
15.10Tai Morgan47.70aBridgeport
16.10Chris Hays48.40aLiberty (Harrison)
17.11Michael McGahan48.90aRobert C Byrd
18.11John Kim49.40aMorgantown
19.12Colby Besedich50.60aFairmont Senior
20.10Colten Readd50.80aFrankfort
21.9Sam Hadjis51.70aBridgeport
22.11Zack Schulte54.90aPhilip Barbour
23.10John Bowman55.20aEast Fairmont
24.10Kirk Spielman55.80aBerkeley Springs
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bobby Mathai
Andrew Truax
Gudiel Guzman
Dylan Reynolds
46.50aBerkeley Springs
2.-Ryan Zahalka
Nathan Vehse
Kelechi Ejimofor
Chibuzor Ejimotor
46.60aMorgantown
3.-Devin Francillon
Brody Fike
Adam Brenneman
Alex Ruff
47.00aNorthern Garrett Cou...
4.-Ty Bowers
Cole Livingston
Ryan Leedom
Charlie von Hagel
47.50aFrankfort
5.-James Moody
Christopher Gum
Dustin Martin
Caleb Butcher
48.00aLewis County
5.-Jon Fitzwater
Dylan Newcome
George Clem
Luis Lopez
48.00aBuckhannon-Upshur
7.-Blake Ravenscroft
James Flint
Kadeem Garland
Dustin Fertig
48.10aKeyser
8.-Logan James
Nathan Smith
Dennis Hammons
Dylan Kesner
49.70aHampshire
8.-Derek Branka
Trevor Humphrey
Tyler Mullins
Brandon Poling
49.70aPhilip Barbour
10.-Matt Epperly
Alex Hennigan
Sam Hadjis
Hunter Sheppard
51.50aBridgeport
11.-Jackson Layman
Alex Joseph
Zach Wilmoth
Marcus Jacques
52.30aFairmont Senior
12.-Scotty Dryden
Tyler Goodwin
Shane Layman
Devyn Rose
55.50aLiberty (Harrison)
13.-Andrew Nuzum
Cody Wilson
Cody Palmer
Brett Metheny
57.60aEast Fairmont
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bobby Mathai
Andrew Truax
Gudiel Guzman
Dylan Reynolds
1:36.50aBerkeley Springs
2.-Ryan Zahalka
Nathan Vehse
Kelechi Ejimofor
Chibuzor Ejimotor
1:36.80aMorgantown
3.-Tyler Benton
Jerry Harrison
Jeremy Parsons
Bo Snider
1:36.90aLincoln
4.-Andrew Archer
Benjamin Shorb
Garrett Parker
Corey Wagner
1:37.80aBridgeport
5.-Ty Bowers
Cory Brown
Jeremy Leedom
Charlie von Hagel
1:38.60aFrankfort
6.-Dustin Martin
Christopher Gum
Cameron Golden
Anthony Werner
1:38.80aLewis County
6.-Dowry Synder
Dylan Newcome
Luis Lopez
George Clem
1:38.80aBuckhannon-Upshur
8.-Tyler Mullins
Jeff Neff
Trevor Humphrey
Matthew Crickard
1:40.70aPhilip Barbour
9.-Alex Joseph
Chad Heldreth
Josey Heaney
Zach Wilmoth
1:42.00aFairmont Senior
10.-Ryan McCann
Adam Brenneman
Brody Fike
Jordan Evans
1:42.20aNorthern Garrett Cou...
11.-Joshua Lee
David Meck
Nathan Meck
Dylan Kesner
1:47.60aHampshire
12.-Scotty Dryden
Tyler Goodwin
Shane Layman
Devyn Rose
1:49.70aLiberty (Harrison)
---Andrew Nuzum
Cody Wilson
Cody Palmer
Brett Metheny
DQEast Fairmont
---James Flint
Kadeem Garland
Blake Ravenscroft
Levi Ebert
DQKeyser
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dustin Fertig
Taven Rohrbaugh
Wesley Washington
James Flint
3:37.80aKeyser
2.-Jackson Layman
Todd Edgell
Marcus Jacques
Dayton McVicker
3:41.80aFairmont Senior
3.-Gudiel Guzman
Bobby Mathai
Dylan Reynolds
Jake Wise
3:42.00aBerkeley Springs
4.-Devin Francillon
Eric Maxim
Chris Murdock
Cooper Corley
3:42.70aNorthern Garrett Cou...
5.-Nathan Smith
Tim Loughran
Spencer Malick
Chris Wilson
3:43.70aHampshire
6.-Adam Brumley
River Huffman
Dowry Synder
Dakota Tenney
3:45.00aBuckhannon-Upshur
7.-Matthew King
Matthew Crickard
Chase Byrne
Rickie Hathaway
3:48.30aPhilip Barbour
8.-Nathan Vehse
Chibuzor Ejimofor
John Kelch
Cameron Greza
3:53.90aMorgantown
8.-Relay Team 3:53.90aMorgantown
9.-Jesse Anderson
Andrew Anderson
Issac Gaines
Ben Aylestock
3:58.70aSouth Harrison
10.-Cameron Golden
Anthony Montgomery
James Moody
Connor Swisher
4:00.60aLewis County
11.-Drew Arnett
Brett Metheny
Cody Palmer
Cody Wilson
4:06.50aEast Fairmont
12.-Matthew Dearth
Ab Merinar
Matt Epperly
Matthew Leach
4:06.70aBridgeport
13.-Devin Burke
Casey Shetler
Colton Readd
Lucas Young
4:08.70aFrankfort
14.-Chris Hays
Scotty Dryden
Devyn Rose
Tyler Goodwin
4:35.20aLiberty (Harrison)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dakota Tenney
Jared Rock
Adam Brumley
River Huffman
8:39.00aBuckhannon-Upshur
2.-Josh Myers
Canton Whisner
Craig Westfall
Taven Rohrbaugh
8:48.00aKeyser
3.-Matthew Dearth
Matthew Leach
Ab Merinar
Andrew Archer
8:55.00aBridgeport
4.-Relay Team 9:00.00aFairmont Senior
5.-Wes Anderson
Chase Byrne
Matthew King
Trey Furby
9:16.00aPhilip Barbour
6.-Cooper Corley
Cody Breneman
Tyler Yutzy
Lake Sherrard
9:18.00aNorthern Garrett Cou...
7.-Holden Shockey
Casey Feezle
Tim Loughran
Eli Lipps
9:20.00aHampshire
8.-Ryan Leedom
Shane Ickes
Lucas Young
Devin Burke
9:37.00aFrankfort
9.-Zachary Wright
Connor Fitz
Jason Meaaanotte
Drew Arnett
9:58.00aEast Fairmont
10.-Travis Cochran
Floyd Friend
Cody Smith
Joshua White
10:21.00aLewis County
11.-Relay Team 10:59.00aLiberty (Harrison)
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matthew Shillingburg
Wesley Washington
Kadeem Garland
James Flint
1:02.40aKeyser
2.-Rickie Hathaway
Wes Anderson
Tyler Mullins
Jeff Neff
1:05.50aPhilip Barbour
3.-Dustin Martin
Braden Montgomery
Connor Swisher
Anthony Werner
1:05.80aLewis County
4.-Luke Brockleman
David Boyles
Dakota Tenney
Kade Johnston
1:06.70aBuckhannon-Upshur
5.-Chad Heldreth
Joey Manchin
Josey Heaney
Colby Besedich
1:08.70aFairmont Senior
6.-Jason Chang
Harley Hines
Levi Moreland
Logan James
1:10.50aHampshire
7.-Matt Epperly
Sam Hadjis
Hunter Sheppard
Tai Morgan
1:11.40aBridgeport
8.-John Bowman
Cody Wilson
Trevor Edge
Frederick Vincent
1:19.20aEast Fairmont
---Anthony Abston
Michael McGahan
Charles Hython
Mycal Owens
DQRobert C Byrd
---Relay Team DQRobert C Byrd
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

6.-Jason Chang
Harley Hines
Forrest Moreland
Logan James
1:10.5Hampshire
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Bates48-09.00Lincoln
2.12Hunter McWhorter47-03.50Lewis County
3.12Damon Thorne42-10.00Keyser
4.12Chad Smith42-03.50Buckhannon-Upshur
5.12Alex Joseph39-08.00Fairmont Senior
6.11Frank Wright38-02.00Lincoln
7.12Adam Brenneman38-00.50Northern Garrett Cou...
8.11Billy Smith38-00.00Berkeley Springs
9.12Corey Wagner37-09.00Bridgeport
10.12Lukas Rexrode37-07.00Keyser
11.11Quintin Nicholson36-05.50South Harrison
12.10Isaac Johnson36-03.50Buckhannon-Upshur
13.12Joseph Perry35-10.50Lewis County
14.11Stuart Fessler35-06.00Hampshire
15.12William Voit34-10.50Hampshire
15.12William Voit34' 10"Hampshire
16.9Andrew Summers34-08.00Fairmont Senior
17.11Jared Peterson34-06.00Morgantown
18.9Amoni Brown33-11.50Robert C Byrd
19.12Jimmy Doane32-01.50Bridgeport
20.10Trevor Humphrey31-03.00Philip Barbour
21.12Levi Davis30-08.50Philip Barbour
22.12Tyler Richards30-01.50Frankfort
23.11Matt Johnson29-08.50Berkeley Springs
24.9Cody Eckles29-04.00East Fairmont
25.11Aaron Beitzel29-02.00Northern Garrett Cou...
26.10Owen Yoke29-01.00South Harrison
27.9Brennan Yeater28-08.50Bridgeport
28.11Cole Livingston28-00.50Frankfort
29.10Hunter Jenkins27-08.50Morgantown
30.11Trevor Edge26-07.50East Fairmont
--9Ryan FreemanNDBridgeport
--12Brett SwisherNDLiberty (Harrison)
--9Cameron SwagerNDLiberty (Harrison)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter McWhorter131-11Lewis County
2.10Levi Moreland119-02Hampshire
3.11Stuart Fessler111-06Hampshire
4.12Joseph Perry110-00Lewis County
5.11Frank Wright109-03Lincoln
6.12Devin Francillon102-09Northern Garrett Cou...
7.11TJ Patrick100-11Berkeley Springs
8.10Isaac Johnson100-00Buckhannon-Upshur
9.12Marcus Miller98-07Buckhannon-Upshur
10.12Lukas Rexrode98-06Keyser
11.12Steven Bates97-01Lincoln
12.12Alex Ruff96-11Northern Garrett Cou...
13.12Damon Thorne94-09Keyser
13.11CJ Gosey94-09Berkeley Springs
15.11Frank Stenger91-02South Harrison
16.12Tyler Richards91-00Frankfort
17.12Corey Wagner90-07Bridgeport
18.9Andrew Summers87-03Fairmont Senior
19.9Amoni Brown81-06Robert C Byrd
20.10Owen Yoke80-01South Harrison
21.10Matt Epperly75-03Bridgeport
22.9Cody Eckles73-05East Fairmont
23.9Ryan Freeman62-08Bridgeport
24.10Keegan Gray55-06Bridgeport
25.11Trevor Edge49-05East Fairmont
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peyton Hartman6-00.00Keyser
2.12Marcus Jacques5-10.00Fairmont Senior
3.12Issac Gaines5-10.00South Harrison
4.12Connor Swisher5-08.00Lewis County
5.11Daniel Bleyer5-08.00Bridgeport
6.11Charles Hython5-06.00Robert C Byrd
7.12Dylan Evans5-06.00Keyser
8.9Dustin Martin5-04.00Lewis County
--9Bryce CookNHRobert C Byrd
--10Levi MorelandNHHampshire
--10Charles HanekNHNorthern Garrett Cou...
--10Thad OsborneNHBerkeley Springs
--12Garrett ParkerNHBridgeport
--10Patrick MorrisNHPhilip Barbour
--12Jeremy ParsonsNHLincoln
--11Jacob CutrightNHBuckhannon-Upshur
--12Ty BowersNHFrankfort
--9Keith StahlNHNorthern Garrett Cou...
--10Stetson WestNHBuckhannon-Upshur
--9Casey FeezleNHHampshire
--12Zach GribbleNHPhilip Barbour
--9Ryan KenneyNHFrankfort
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Lasure12-00.00Morgantown
2.9Sam Hadjis11-06.00Bridgeport
3.11Danny Lites10-06.00Lewis County
4.11Andrew Doub10-06.00Bridgeport
5.10Matt Arrowood10-06.00Berkeley Springs
6.11Andrew Truax10-00.00Berkeley Springs
7.12Garrett Parker9-06.00Bridgeport
--10Mycal OwensNHRobert C Byrd
--12River HuffmanNHBuckhannon-Upshur
--11Jacob CutrightNHBuckhannon-Upshur
--11Elbert RohrboughNHLewis County
--11John SkidmoreNHRobert C Byrd
--12Colin WinkieNHBridgeport
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Franklin21-01.00Liberty (Harrison)
2.12Anthony Abston20-08.00Robert C Byrd
3.12Anthony Montgomery19-10.00Lewis County
4.11Chibuzor Ejimofor18-09.00Morgantown
5.11Charles Hython18-08.50Robert C Byrd
6.11Matthew Shillingburg18-08.00Keyser
7.12Garrett Parker18-02.50Bridgeport
8.11Bo Snider18-00.00Lincoln
9.12Brody Fike17-10.00Northern Garrett Cou...
10.10Josey Heaney17-03.50Fairmont Senior
11.10Caleb Butcher16-04.00Lewis County
12.12Tyler Biser15-11.00Keyser
13.11Wes Anderson15-06.00Philip Barbour
14.11Devin Burke15-01.00Frankfort
15.10Ben Aylestock14-07.00South Harrison
16.9Ryan Kenney14-02.00Frankfort
17.9Donovan Wilson13-10.00Fairmont Senior
--9Jason ChangNDHampshire
--11Ty CollinsNDLincoln
--12Keim HuynhNDBuckhannon-Upshur
--11Zach WhiteNDBerkeley Springs
--10Raymond RuckmanNDSouth Harrison
--12Marcus MillerNDBuckhannon-Upshur
--11Daniel BleyerNDBridgeport
--12Faiz AhmedNDMorgantown
--10Derek BrankaNDPhilip Barbour
--11Chris MurdockNDNorthern Garrett Cou...
--10Dillon MurphyNDEast Fairmont