Athletic.net Team Results Management

West Jeff Meet

Wednesday, April 20, 2011

WJHS, Terreton

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Skyler Darrah11.80aChallis
2.11Tate Zundel12.11aSouth Fremont
3.10Tommy Kern12.22aButte County
4.11Justin Odell12.31aRirie
5.12Kenzy Fogle12.33aSugar-Salem
6.12Logan Hamilton12.37aRirie
6.11Javier Figueroa12.37aClark County
8.12Dakota Nelson12.41aFirth
9.12Preston Christensen12.54aFirth
10.12Brandon Somsen12.60aSugar-Salem
11.12Jace Sorensen12.61aFirth
11.12Braiden Payne12.61aNorth Fremont
13.12Morgan Giles12.62aFirth
14.10Austin Zeller12.71aRirie
15.11Stetzen Thompson12.73aSouth Fremont
16.12Zeke Zeller12.76aRirie
17.12Aaron Tousley12.77aSugar-Salem
17.10Kent Jolley12.77aFirth
19.9Jordan Godby12.82aSugar-Salem
19.12Kollin Cockrell12.82aSalmon
21.11Brandon Pearson12.83aButte County
22.10Patrick Withers12.89aSalmon
23.12William Moncur12.96aRirie
24.12Adam Landon12.97aRirie
24.11Wyatt Andreason12.97aButte County
26.12Adrian Bustemante13.02aSugar-Salem
27.12Spencer Richards13.04aRirie
28.11Tony Barrientos13.12aWest Jefferson
29.12Rafael Zaragoza13.26aChallis
30.11Tanner St. Jeor13.30aSouth Fremont
31.9Teancum Gibson13.36aSugar-Salem
32.10Jarret Matheson13.38aFirth
33.10Joe Goff13.41aSugar-Salem
34.10Taylor Hansen13.42aNorth Fremont
35.12Matt Jolley13.43aFirth
36.10Garrett Ross13.51aSalmon
37.11Joey Schellenger13.53aSalmon
38.11Joe Shaw13.66aButte County
39.11Cody Silcock13.69aSalmon
40.10Mike Martinez13.94aClark County
41.12Hazen Overdorf13.98aWest Jefferson
42.12David Clark13.99aRirie
43.9Ruger Jarvis14.04aChallis
44.11Robert Armstrong14.14aSalmon
45.12Tyler Adams14.23aRirie
46.11Salvador Cano14.29aClark County
47.10Wyatt Tengesdal14.33aChallis
48.9Ben Haggard14.48aRirie
49.11Jackson Jones14.51aButte County
50.10Logan Stringham14.72aSalmon
51.12Beau Black14.92aWest Jefferson
51.9Easton Henry14.92aNorth Fremont
53.12Evan Seipker15.32aFirth
54.9Kevin Nedrow15.42aNorth Fremont
55.10Ted Chambers16.04aButte County
56.10Tim Slack16.49aSugar-Salem
57.9Spencer Landon16.72aRirie
9Miles McKelveyNTMackay
9David CoryNTLeadore
9Eric WheelesNTFirth
9Josiah CoatesNTSugar-Salem
9Tanner PotterNTButte County
9Corey AndrewsNTSugar-Salem
10Nick StephanishenNTSalmon
10Tucker FarrNTClark County
11Brendan MillerNTSouth Fremont
11Trent StevensonNTButte County
12Dillan SmithNTClark County
12Randy PlummerNTChallis
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Nooner23.72aSalmon
2.12Ty Tritthart23.87aChallis
3.11Tyler Hamilton24.01aSalmon
4.12Trent Moen24.20aChallis
5.12Braiden Payne24.81aNorth Fremont
6.10Dylan Coon24.88aButte County
7.12Jose Rivas25.05aSouth Fremont
8.12Brandon Somsen25.12aSugar-Salem
9.11Justin Odell25.27aRirie
10.11Tyson Lopez25.39aRirie
11.10Austin Zeller25.85aRirie
12.12Adam Landon26.03aRirie
13.11Johnny Lovell26.14aRirie
14.12Randy Plummer26.40aChallis
15.10Patrick Withers26.46aSalmon
16.10Taylor Hansen26.58aNorth Fremont
17.9Haiden Martindale26.60aNorth Fremont
18.9Teancum Gibson26.75aSugar-Salem
19.12Preston Christensen26.81aFirth
20.12Spencer Richards26.97aRirie
21.11Josh Brown26.98aNorth Fremont
22.12Jordan Oberhansley27.31aNorth Fremont
23.11Tony Barrientos27.32aWest Jefferson
24.9Dean Hodges27.34aRirie
25.12Rafael Zaragoza27.48aChallis
26.11Trent Stevenson27.62aButte County
27.12Matt Jolley27.67aFirth
28.12Nathan Davies27.71aButte County
29.10Luke Pincock27.86aWest Jefferson
30.12David Clark28.14aRirie
31.10Garrett Ross28.17aSalmon
32.9Ruger Jarvis28.27aChallis
33.11Colby Colange28.48aNorth Fremont
34.9Tanner Potter28.56aButte County
34.12J.W. Fitzwater28.56aClark County
36.11Robert Armstrong28.86aSalmon
37.10Logan Stringham28.99aSalmon
37.12Tyler Adams28.99aRirie
39.11Jackson Jones29.28aButte County
40.9Ben Haggard29.59aRirie
41.9Easton Henry29.82aNorth Fremont
42.9Bryant Dye29.93aNorth Fremont
43.9Kevin Nedrow31.09aNorth Fremont
44.10Tim Slack31.90aSugar-Salem
45.10Ted Chambers32.68aButte County
46.9Riley Thompson32.71aFirth
47.9Fernando Neverez33.99aNorth Fremont
48.9Spencer Landon34.42aRirie
12Keggan LibengoodNTSouth Fremont
11Stetzen ThompsonNTSouth Fremont
11Tanner St. JeorNTSouth Fremont
11Kimball AshcraftNTWest Jefferson
10Jacob MylerNTRirie
11Javier FigueroaNTClark County
12Aaron TousleyNTSugar-Salem
12William MoncurNTRirie
12Danny EvansNTChallis
12Joseph CarmackNTChallis
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Skyler Darrah22.3Challis
12Trent Moen24.5Challis
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ty Tritthart51.77aChallis
2.11Tyler Jaszkowiak53.17aChallis
3.12Dakota Nelson54.12aFirth
4.11Justin Odell55.77aRirie
5.10Dylan Coon56.07aButte County
6.12Zac Hansen56.32aButte County
7.12Michael Lane56.93aSalmon
8.11Trent Stevenson56.99aButte County
9.11Tyson Lopez58.41aRirie
10.12Adam Landon58.51aRirie
11.9Haiden Martindale58.54aNorth Fremont
12.11Johnny Lovell58.59aRirie
13.10Austin Zeller59.25aRirie
14.12William Moncur1:00.08aRirie
15.12Aaron Tousley1:00.20aSugar-Salem
16.11Colby Colange1:00.84aNorth Fremont
17.11Brandon Pearson1:00.94aButte County
18.10Luke Pincock1:02.19aWest Jefferson
19.9Alec Berrett1:02.43aRirie
20.12Logan Hamilton1:02.66aRirie
20.12Spencer Richards1:02.66aRirie
22.10Mike Martinez1:04.11aClark County
23.10Ty Beyeler1:05.54aLeadore
24.10Patrick Withers1:06.26aSalmon
25.9Bryant Dye1:06.92aNorth Fremont
26.9Easton Henry1:07.28aNorth Fremont
27.12Tyler Adams1:07.55aRirie
28.12David Clark1:08.03aRirie
29.9Fernando Neverez1:14.32aNorth Fremont
30.9Spencer Landon1:23.01aRirie
9Corey AndrewsNTSugar-Salem
11Landon CleverleyNTSugar-Salem
11Salvador CanoNTClark County
10Caden BetzerNTMackay
9Joey WinjumNTRirie
10Jarret MathesonNTFirth
10Jacob MylerNTRirie
12Dallin PearsonNTMackay
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Tyler Jaszkowiak53.2Challis
12Ty Tritthart53.8Challis
11Tyler Jaszkowiak55.7Challis
12Joseph Carmack56.8Challis
12Danny Evans57.4Challis
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Thomas2:10.09aSalmon
2.9Dustin Green2:18.59aChallis
3.11Jacob Lewis2:20.37aRirie
4.10Keegan Taylor2:22.00aSugar-Salem
5.11Jeremy Severe2:25.15aWest Jefferson
6.10Drew Jackson2:26.78aSalmon
7.9Cole Trusnovec2:28.06aChallis
8.9Tanner Redick2:30.52aChallis
9.9Jeff Wilding2:39.38aSugar-Salem
10.9Jared Rosenkrance2:42.59aChallis
11.10Benjamin Jenson2:57.54aLeadore
12.9Michael Clark3:16.41aSalmon
13.9Issac Maughan3:16.96aSugar-Salem
12Tyler MurdockNTFirth
10Chase BolinderNTFirth
10Paxton OrmeNTSouth Fremont
9Ben HaggardNTRirie
12Talmage CoatesNTSugar-Salem
10Spencer EsplinNTFirth
11Devin MillerNTSugar-Salem
11Brandon GarnerNTSugar-Salem
10Aldon BishopNTNorth Fremont
12Tate WilsonNTRirie
12James WilsonNTChallis
10Cody LindNTChallis
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Dustin Green2:13Challis
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Skyler Lee5:06.53aNorth Fremont
2.10Keegan Taylor5:08.00aSugar-Salem
3.10Cody Lind5:09.78aChallis
4.11Jacob Lewis5:11.24aRirie
5.10Drew Jackson5:14.28aSalmon
6.10Aldon Bishop5:14.98aNorth Fremont
7.9Dustin Green5:18.34aChallis
8.10Mike Martinez5:19.15aClark County
9.11Salvador Cano5:19.78aClark County
10.9Andrew Feldhausen5:20.46aSalmon
11.12David Holm5:21.96aFirth
12.12Ryan Clark5:26.72aSalmon
13.12Shawn Steenson5:28.12aButte County
14.10Preston Sheen5:28.68aWest Jefferson
15.9Stevie Kent5:29.43aButte County
16.9Tanner Redick5:30.24aChallis
9Cole Trusnovec5:44.22aChallis
9Jared Rosenkrance5:53.26aChallis
9Jeff Wilding5:57aSugar-Salem
11Bryce Maughan6:27aSugar-Salem
9Issac Maughan7:04Sugar-Salem
9Michael Clark7:28Salmon
10Chase BolinderNTFirth
12Tyler MurdockNTFirth
9Radley GamettNTButte County
9Joey WinjumNTRirie
9Issac MaughanNTSugar-Salem
9Jeff WildingNTSugar-Salem
12Gabe JansenNTRirie
9Anthony RichardsNTRirie
10Ty BeyelerNTLeadore
12Talmage CoatesNTSugar-Salem
12Tyson WildingNTFirth
12Jeremy GibbsNTSouth Fremont
11Devin MillerNTSugar-Salem
10Kody ShawNTRirie
11Bryce MaughanNTSugar-Salem
11Brandon GarnerNTSugar-Salem
12Jacob ButlerNTFirth
11Brendon StoddardNTSouth Fremont
12Tate WilsonNTRirie
12Jeff SheenNTWest Jefferson
9McKay McKinnonNTFirth
9Michael ClarkNTSalmon
9Jared RosenkranceNTChallis
9Cole TrusnovecNTChallis
12James WilsonNTChallis
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Cody Lind10:54.44aChallis
2.10Drew Jackson11:01.09aSalmon
3.10Aldon Bishop11:01.93aNorth Fremont
4.12David Holm11:04.78aFirth
5.12James Wilson11:20.84aChallis
6.9Andrew Feldhausen11:22.24aSalmon
7.10Preston Sheen11:28.03aWest Jefferson
8.12Ryan Clark11:38.34aSalmon
9.9Radley Gamett11:40.84aButte County
10.9Stevie Kent11:45.62aButte County
11.10Kody Shaw12:16.94aRirie
12.12Jeremy Gibbs12:17.68aSouth Fremont
13.12Tyson Wilding13:08.41aFirth
14.12Tyler Murdock13:20.00aFirth
15.9Joey Winjum13:33.40aRirie
16.9Anthony Richards13:36.00aRirie
17.11Bryce Maughan14:22.41aSugar-Salem
18.12Gabe Jansen14:36.22aRirie
12Talmage CoatesNTSugar-Salem
9Cole TrusnovecNTChallis
9Jared RosenkranceNTChallis
9Tanner RedickNTChallis
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Nooner16.90aSalmon
2.11Ben Barrus17.07aSugar-Salem
3.12Zeke Zeller17.49aRirie
4.10Randy Hjelm18.07aButte County
5.11Hayden Fitte18.20aSalmon
6.12Jeff Sheen19.67aWest Jefferson
7.10Cody Robinson19.87aFirth
8.10Adam Lambert20.44aMackay
9.10Josh Smith20.62aNorth Fremont
10.11Jeremy Severe21.47aWest Jefferson
11.12Kaleb Latimer21.94aChallis
11Joe ShawNTButte County
12Matt HelmNTChallis
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joseph Carmack43.23aChallis
2.11Hayden Fitte43.69aSalmon
3.11Ben Barrus44.26aSugar-Salem
4.11Spencer Goulding44.34aSouth Fremont
5.12Zeke Zeller44.96aRirie
6.12Jace Sorensen45.66aFirth
7.10Josh Smith47.91aNorth Fremont
8.12Jeff Sheen49.20aWest Jefferson
9.11Jeremy Severe49.22aWest Jefferson
10.10Adam Lambert49.31aMackay
11.10Cody Robinson50.96aFirth
12.9Fernando Neverez1:01.70aNorth Fremont
11Chace BrewingtonNTFirth
12Matt HelmNTChallis
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Trent Moen
Randy Plummer
Danny Evans
Skyler Darrah
45.94aChallis
2.-Jose Rivas
Tate Zundel
Spencer Goulding
Julio Flores
46.24aSouth Fremont
3.-Kollin Cockrell
Michael Lane
Tyler Hamilton
Patrick Withers
46.28aSalmon
4.-Ben Barrus
Adrian Bustemante
Godby Jordan
Kenzy Fogle
47.18aSugar-Salem
5.-Wyatt Andreason
Brandon Pearson
Randy Hjelm
Tommy Kern
47.23aButte County
6.-Relay Team 48.78aFirth
7.-Austin Belden
Joe Shaw
Hayden Langseth
Jackson Jones
51.07aButte County
8.-Caden Betzer
Adam Lambert
Dustin Rosenkrance
Dallin Pearson
51.11aMackay
9.-Nick Stephanishen
Logan Stringham
Robert Armstrong
Joey Schellenger
51.47aSalmon
-Relay Team NTWest Jefferson
-Relay Team NTChallis
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Michael Lane
Patrick Bills
Tyler Hamilton
Austin Nooner
1:35.71aSalmon
2.-Jacob Butler
Dakota Nelson
Jace Sorensen
Preston Christensen
1:38.42aFirth
3.-Relay Team 1:38.44aButte County
4.-Trent Moen
Joseph Carmack
Danny Evans
Randy Plummer
1:39.51aChallis
5.-Adrian Bustemante
Landon Cleverley
Joe Andreasen
Godby Jordan
1:41.32aSugar-Salem
6.-Taylor Hansen
Haiden Martindale
Braiden Payne
Josh Brown
1:42.82aNorth Fremont
7.-Dillon Savage
Marcello Reyes
Dylan Robins
Wyatt Tengesdal
1:56.06aChallis
-Stetzen Thompson
Tanner St. Jeor
Spencer Goulding
Jose Rivas
NTSouth Fremont
-Radley Gamett
Hayden Langseth
Stevie Kent
Tanner Potter
NTButte County
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Jaszkowiak
Danny Evans
Joseph Carmack
Ty Tritthart
3:43.81aChallis
2.-Nick Thomas
Michael Lane
Tyler Hamilton
Hayden Fitte
3:49.22aSalmon
3.-Josh Smith
Jordan Oberhansley
Skyler Lee
Nathan Toenjes
3:50.24aNorth Fremont
4.-Ben Barrus
Landon Cleverley
Joe Andreasen
Brandon Garner
3:53.62aSugar-Salem
5.-William Moncur
Johnny Lovell
Austin Zeller
Zeke Zeller
3:55.04aRirie
-Dylan Coon
Tommy Kern
Trent Stevenson
Zac Hansen
NTButte County
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Skyler Darrah
Trent Moen
Tyler Jaszkowiak
Dustin Green
3:54.34aChallis
2.-Braiden Payne
Haiden Martindale
Nathan Toenjes
Skyler Lee
3:57.37aNorth Fremont
3.-Adrian Bustemante
Godby Jordan
Landon Cleverley
Brandon Garner
4:02.69aSugar-Salem
4.-Relay Team 4:44.28aFirth
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kollin Cockrell49-08.50Salmon
2.10Jayden Infanger44-08.00Salmon
3.12Colton Suitter42-10.50Firth
4.12Dallin Pearson40-08.50Mackay
5.10Ryan Reboiro40-06.00South Fremont
6.11July Keele39-10.50Butte County
7.12Dalton Parker38-10.00Ririe
8.12Dillon Savage38-09.50Challis
9.12Kenzy Fogle38-06.50Sugar-Salem
10.12Austin Belden38-00.50Butte County
11.12Dillan Smith38-00.00Clark County
12.12Tyler Coles37-10.00Firth
13.12Eric Forsgren35-04.00Challis
14.11Brandon Uribe34-05.00Firth
15.9Dean Hodges34-01.00Ririe
16.10Tucker Farr33-10.50Clark County
17.11Joe Sevy33-07.00Sugar-Salem
18.11Thomas Knapp32-08.00Butte County
19.11Colby Colange31-04.50North Fremont
20.9Kolby Amy31-01.50West Jefferson
21.10Caden Betzer30-08.00Mackay
22.12Evan Seipker30-04.00Firth
23.12Colt Davidson30-00.00Sugar-Salem
24.11Marcello Reyes29-10.50Challis
24.12Hazen Overdorf29-10.50West Jefferson
26.10Jason Hawkes29-05.00Sugar-Salem
27.11Jake Duke29-04.00Challis
28.11Carl Maupin29-03.00South Fremont
29.11Marcus Olson28-08.50Challis
30.11Robbie Taylor27-10.00South Fremont
31.11Dalton Martin26-07.50Challis
32.9Tanner Jarvis26-05.50Challis
33.12J.W. Fitzwater26-04.00Clark County
34.11Zayne Lanier26-01.00Mackay
35.10Nathan Matson24-07.00Leadore
36.10Al Mathews23-10.50Butte County
37.9Jordan Owens23-06.50Sugar-Salem
10Joe GoffNDSugar-Salem
10Dylan RobinsNDChallis
12Parker MoonNDChallis
12Beau BlackNDWest Jefferson
11Cruz MontoyaNDFirth
9Kevin NedrowNDNorth Fremont
11Tate ZundelNDSouth Fremont
11Baldwin AustinNDSugar-Salem
11Josh BrownNDNorth Fremont
9David CoryNDLeadore
9Dustin GreenNDChallis
12Mark MillerNDSouth Fremont
11James JolleyNDFirth
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Nooner147-05Salmon
2.11Tate Zundel138-05South Fremont
3.12Adam Dmochowski137-07Challis
4.12Dallin Pearson136-06Mackay
5.12Austin Belden135-10Butte County
6.10Jayden Infanger120-03Salmon
7.11Kit Hill119-10South Fremont
8.12Kollin Cockrell117-08Salmon
9.10Tucker Farr110-03Clark County
10.12Kaleb Latimer104-08Challis
11.11Marcello Reyes103-06Challis
12.10Jason Hawkes103-02Sugar-Salem
13.12Dillan Smith98-02Clark County
14.12Dalton Parker97-07Ririe
15.12Colt Davidson95-08Sugar-Salem
16.12Hazen Overdorf92-08West Jefferson
17.12Dillon Savage91-11Challis
18.10Ryan Reboiro91-09South Fremont
19.11July Keele89-00Butte County
20.11Jake Duke88-04Challis
21.12Eric Forsgren85-01Challis
22.12Chris Ashcraft82-04West Jefferson
22.11Jacob Lewis82-04Ririe
11Dalton Martin78'Challis
11Robbie TaylorNDSouth Fremont
11James JolleyNDFirth
11Baldwin AustinNDSugar-Salem
11Brandon UribeNDFirth
11Thomas KnappNDButte County
10Jacob MylerNDRirie
12Tyler ColesNDFirth
11Gatlin LearNDRirie
12J.W. FitzwaterNDClark County
12Mark MillerNDSouth Fremont
9McKay McKinnonNDFirth
12Parker MoonNDChallis
11Marcus OlsonNDChallis
10Dylan RobinsNDChallis
9Jordan OwensNDSugar-Salem
10Joe GoffNDSugar-Salem
12Colton SuitterNDFirth
10Al MathewsNDButte County
11Carl MaupinNDSouth Fremont
9Tanner JarvisNDChallis
12Beau BlackNDWest Jefferson
11Cruz MontoyaNDFirth
12Evan SeipkerNDFirth
9Matthew ParkeNDSouth Fremont
11Joe SevyNDSugar-Salem
11Zayne LanierNDMackay
9Dean HodgesNDRirie
10Nathan MatsonNDLeadore
9David CoryNDLeadore
11Dalton MartinNDChallis
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Ashcraft6-01.00West Jefferson
2.11Gatlin Lear5-10.00Ririe
3.12Kenzy Fogle5-08.00Sugar-Salem
4.9Billy Sensabaugh5-06.00Challis
4.12Colt Davidson5-06.00Sugar-Salem
6.11Chace Brewington5-06.00Firth
7.10Jason Hawkes5-06.00Sugar-Salem
7.11Landon Cleverley5-06.00Sugar-Salem
9.10Nathan Toenjes5-02.00North Fremont
9.12Morgan Giles5-02.00Firth
9.9Jacob Newman5-02.00West Jefferson
12.11Cody Silcock5-00.00Salmon
12.12Jordan Oberhansley5-00.00North Fremont
12Nathan DaviesNHButte County
11Joey SchellengerNHSalmon
9Anthony FidanzaNHSouth Fremont
11Christopher OliverNHSouth Fremont
11Robert ArmstrongNHSalmon
9Alec BerrettNHRirie
10Quinn AlveyNHFirth
10Logan StringhamNHSalmon
11Jake DukeNHChallis
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaleb Latimer12-00.00Challis
2.11Devin Miller11-06.00Sugar-Salem
3.12Logan Summers11-06.00Ririe
4.12Patrick Bills11-06.00Salmon
5.11Cody Silcock11-06.00Salmon
7.12Aaron Tousley11-00.00Sugar-Salem
7.10Matt Lindberg11-00.00Firth
7.11Hayden Fitte11-00.00Salmon
9.10Nick Stephanishen9-00.00Salmon
9.10Cody Robinson9-00.00Firth
9.10Kacey Spencer9-00.00Firth
9.12Jacob Butler9-00.00Firth
9.12Chris Ashcraft9-00.00West Jefferson
14.9Ruger Jarvis8-00.00Challis
14.10Joe Goff8-00.00Sugar-Salem
14.10Wyatt Tengesdal8-00.00Challis
9Landan WeberNHSugar-Salem
10Garrett RossNHSalmon
10Wyatt BergesonNHSouth Fremont
10Kaleb NelsonNHRirie
9Jason MaupinNHSouth Fremont
9Tanner JarvisNHChallis
12Matt HelmNHChallis
12Logan HamiltonNHRirie
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Javier Figueroa20-07.00Clark County
2.12Skyler Darrah20-04.00Challis
3.12Brandon Somsen19-11.00Sugar-Salem
4.11Justin Odell19-05.50Ririe
5.12Logan Summers19-05.00Ririe
6.12Patrick Bills19-02.00Salmon
7.11Wyatt Andreason18-07.00Butte County
8.10Randy Hjelm18-04.00Butte County
9.11Tate Zundel18-01.00South Fremont
10.10Nick Stephanishen17-06.50Salmon
11.9Corey Andrews17-06.00Sugar-Salem
11.9Billy Sensabaugh17-06.00Challis
13.9Joe Andreasen17-03.50Sugar-Salem
14.9David Cory16-11.50Leadore
15.11Joey Schellenger16-11.00Salmon
16.10Nathan Toenjes16-10.50North Fremont
17.9Anthony Fidanza16-09.00South Fremont
18.12David Clark16-07.00Ririe
19.10Dustin Rosenkrance16-06.00Mackay
20.11Johnny Lovell16-01.00Ririe
21.10Taylor Hansen15-09.00North Fremont
22.11Joe Shaw15-01.50Butte County
23.9Alec Berrett14-09.00Ririe
24.11Jackson Jones14-02.00Butte County
25.9Tanner Potter14-01.00Butte County
26.9Hootie Langseth13-11.50Butte County
27.9Jacob Newman13-10.00West Jefferson
28.12Jeremy Gibbs13-09.00South Fremont
29.9Landan Weber13-07.50Sugar-Salem
30.9Fernando Neverez12-10.50North Fremont
31.10Ted Chambers12-05.50Butte County
32.9Miles McKelvey11-02.50Mackay
33.9Spencer Landon8-06.00Ririe
9Ben HaggardNDRirie
12Matt HelmNDChallis
9Bryant DyeNDNorth Fremont
9Eric WheelesNDFirth
10Kacey SpencerNDFirth
11Josh BrownNDNorth Fremont
10Tucker FarrNDClark County
10Kaleb NelsonNDRirie
10Caden BetzerNDMackay
11Tony BarrientosNDWest Jefferson
11Chace BrewingtonNDFirth
12Zac HansenNDButte County
11Tyson LopezNDRirie
12Jordan OberhansleyNDNorth Fremont
11Gatlin LearNDRirie
12Nathan DaviesNDButte County
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Somsen40-06.00Sugar-Salem
2.12Logan Summers40-03.00Ririe
3.9Joe Andreasen39-05.50Sugar-Salem
4.11Javier Figueroa38-01.00Clark County
5.12Patrick Bills37-06.00Salmon
6.9Billy Sensabaugh36-08.00Challis
7.11Wyatt Andreason35-10.00Butte County
8.9Corey Andrews35-01.00Sugar-Salem
9.10Josh Smith35-00.00North Fremont
10.12Jacob Butler34-01.00Firth
11.10Nick Stephanishen33-00.00Salmon
12.12Shawn Steenson32-11.00Butte County
13.11Christopher Oliver31-01.00South Fremont
14.12Jeremy Gibbs30-00.00South Fremont
10Spencer EsplinNDFirth
10Jacob MylerNDRirie
12Logan HamiltonNDRirie
12Derek HildebrandNDSouth Fremont
11Gatlin LearNDRirie
11Tyson LopezNDRirie
12Nathan DaviesNDButte County
12Adam LandonNDRirie
9Anthony FidanzaNDSouth Fremont
9Alec BerrettNDRirie
9Landan WeberNDSugar-Salem
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Hannah Brown13.34aNorth Fremont
2.10Megan Galloway13.39aSouth Fremont
3.9McKenzie Siddoway13.41aSugar-Salem
4.11Jessica Dixon13.59aButte County
5.10Bailey Woodbury13.64aMackay
6.10Tess McClenahan13.93aSalmon
7.10Charly Hirschi13.95aSouth Fremont
8.11Bailey Smith13.96aRirie
9.12Amber Kemmerer14.11aChallis
9Kelsey Kimble14.19aChallis
9Kristi Buckland14.25aChallis
10.12Kylee Ritter14.55aRirie
11.9Erica Odell14.91aRirie
12.10Ashlee Michaelson15.16aSugar-Salem
13.12Nikki Buckwalter15.37aMackay
14.9Paige Dial15.40aLeadore
15.9Sarah Thomas15.44aMackay
16.10Megan Pearson15.50aButte County
17.12Sina Schwenke15.52aRirie
18.10Tabatha Jolley15.79aFirth
19.12Carli Oeding15.82aSalmon
19.10Sierra Hathaway15.82aNorth Fremont
21.10Kelsie Wolfley15.89aSalmon
22.9Matea Pearson15.99aButte County
23.10Selena Garcia16.04aFirth
24.10Blaiken Wood16.06aRirie
25.9Jessica Lewis16.08aButte County
26.12Amanda Worthy16.14aSalmon
27.12Michelle Jenkins16.26aRirie
28.9Lyndsey Lundholm16.29aWest Jefferson
29.11Kristen Kinghorn16.30aSugar-Salem
30.12Jil Fuhlendorf16.33aChallis
31.10Christianna Hartman16.39aSalmon
32.9Samantha Forsgren16.40aChallis
33.11Cindy Black16.57aChallis
34.10Karley Korrell16.59aClark County
35.10Mikeyla Gomez16.61aButte County
36.12Grayce Fiser16.73aChallis
37.12Megan Brown16.84aChallis
38.9Lindsay Farr16.89aClark County
39.11Kirstie Rix16.93aRirie
40.11Kassidy Brown17.11aChallis
41.12Veronica Angelici18.39aWest Jefferson
42.11Carolin Schneemann18.41aWest Jefferson
43.10Amanda Rasmussen19.69aRirie
11Kaitlyn ErbNTChallis
11Alexis PearsonNTButte County
12Rachell CumminsNTButte County
11Krista HolmNTFirth
12Emily SommerNTRirie
10Patricia MartinezNTClark County
9KyLee PriceNTButte County
12Edith MartinezNTClark County
10Sarah ShawNTChallis
9Emren FogleNTSugar-Salem
9Kelsey KimbleNTChallis
9Kristi BucklandNTChallis
9Devin VirginNTSugar-Salem
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Hannah Brown27.78aNorth Fremont
2.10Bailey Woodbury28.73aMackay
3.11Alice Keller28.97aSalmon
4.10Charly Hirschi29.09aSouth Fremont
5.9McKenzie Siddoway29.11aSugar-Salem
6.11Allix Jernberg29.79aWest Jefferson
7.12Heidi Esplin29.99aFirth
8.12Kylee Ritter30.30aRirie
9.11Bailey Smith30.37aRirie
10.9Emily Mcdonald30.66aSugar-Salem
11.12Sadi Andreason30.77aButte County
12.9Erica Odell30.88aRirie
13.11Kelley Hall31.56aNorth Fremont
14.10Patricia Martinez32.32aClark County
15.10Ashlee Michaelson32.50aSugar-Salem
16.9Taylar Giampedraglia32.62aChallis
17.9Samantha Forsgren32.67aChallis
18.11Olivia Maddalena32.78aButte County
19.10Kayla Cummins32.92aButte County
20.10Megan Pearson33.47aButte County
21.10Sierra Hathaway34.05aNorth Fremont
22.12Michelle Jenkins34.40aRirie
23.11Kristen Kinghorn35.34aSugar-Salem
24.12Jil Fuhlendorf35.57aChallis
25.10Karley Korrell36.50aClark County
26.11Carolin Schneemann39.50aWest Jefferson
27.11Kaitlyn Erb39.95aChallis
28.12Megan Brown40.45aChallis
29.10Amanda Rasmussen43.65aRirie
12Nikki BuckwalterNTMackay
12Edith MartinezNTClark County
9Kelsey KimbleNTChallis
9KyLee PriceNTButte County
9Jessica LewisNTButte County
11Kirstie RixNTRirie
10Korbin TraughberNTButte County
10Kelsie WolfleyNTSalmon
12Emily SommerNTRirie
9Lyndsey LundholmNTWest Jefferson
12Veronica AngeliciNTWest Jefferson
11Lora LundholmNTWest Jefferson
9Devin VirginNTSugar-Salem
11Jalyce MurriNTSugar-Salem
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Serena Weeks28.1Challis
9Kristi Buckland30.3Challis
9Kelsey Kimble30.3Challis
12Amber Kemmerer31.7Challis
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alice Keller1:01.75aSalmon
2.9Hannah Brown1:02.63aNorth Fremont
3.10Korbin Traughber1:02.96aButte County
4.12Heidi Esplin1:03.61aFirth
5.10Kali Peterson1:05.15aSouth Fremont
6.12Jocelyn Allen1:05.66aNorth Fremont
7.9Karli Siddoway1:09.11aSugar-Salem
8.12Brittney Hill1:09.62aFirth
9.9Allie Hawkes1:10.59aSugar-Salem
10.11Kelley Hall1:10.74aNorth Fremont
11.9Jenna Jeffs1:13.62aFirth
12.9Lyndsey Lundholm1:14.29aWest Jefferson
13.10Christianna Hartman1:15.49aSalmon
14.10Morgan Miller1:18.15aChallis
11Lora LundholmNTWest Jefferson
12Alaysha WhitworthNTMackay
11Mariah WilliamsNTMackay
9Erica OdellNTRirie
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Marlae Moss70.5Challis
11Amber Cotant74.4Challis
12Sherray Callistini74.6Challis
9Taylar Giampedraglia81.1Challis
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Katelyn Hill2:42.28aFirth
2.10Carly Hansen2:43.02aButte County
3.12Emily Galbraith2:43.78aSugar-Salem
4.11Tylee Newman2:45.15aWest Jefferson
5.10Alexis Moser2:48.78aSugar-Salem
6.11Bailey Smith2:49.40aRirie
7.12Sherray Callistini2:51.37aChallis
8.9Katelyn Kinghorn2:58.03aSugar-Salem
9.10Morgan Miller3:05.15aChallis
10.9Kortnee Esplin3:18.53aSugar-Salem
9Courtney TaylorNTSugar-Salem
9Emilee SevereNTWest Jefferson
10Kali PetersonNTSouth Fremont
9McKenzie GardnerNTFirth
12Angeline GettyNTChallis
12Nicole HelmNTChallis
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Carly Hansen5:45.56aButte County
2.12Emily Galbraith5:53.84aSugar-Salem
3.11Tylee Newman5:55.62aWest Jefferson
4.9Katelyn Hill5:57.12aFirth
5.10Alexis Moser6:01.50aSugar-Salem
6.9Emilee Severe6:15.94aWest Jefferson
7.12Sherray Callistini6:16.84aChallis
8.10Emily Guild6:19.37aSouth Fremont
9.12Nicole Helm6:26.59aChallis
10.9Kortnee Esplin7:01.15aSugar-Salem
11Camille JolleyNTFirth
12Mary Frances SmallNTClark County
9Katelyn KinghornNTSugar-Salem
12Angeline GettyNTChallis
10Morgan MillerNTChallis
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Carly Hansen12:13.56aButte County
2.11Tylee Newman12:15.84aWest Jefferson
3.12Jocelyn Allen12:21.09aNorth Fremont
4.9Emilee Severe12:52.18aWest Jefferson
5.12Mary Frances Small13:11.88aClark County
6.10Emily Guild13:21.94aSouth Fremont
7.12Nicole Helm13:53.28aChallis
8.9Katelyn Kinghorn14:48.03aSugar-Salem
12Angeline GettyNTChallis
10Morgan MillerNTChallis
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lyndsay Tillotson17.44aMackay
2.12Whitney Bartschi17.46aSouth Fremont
3.10Anna Schroeder17.84aSalmon
4.12Vanessa Hawkes18.04aSugar-Salem
5.12Emily Fielding18.39aFirth
6.10Serena Weeks18.49aChallis
7.11Brigette Pope18.72aButte County
8.9Tessa Sever18.91aSalmon
9.11Cassidy Skidmore18.94aWest Jefferson
10.9Lydia Garner19.04aSugar-Salem
11.10Nieka Gutenberger19.08aSugar-Salem
12.12Elora Williams19.35aSalmon
13.10Michelle Tucker19.51aFirth
14.10April Galbraith20.23aSugar-Salem
15.10Alli Ivie20.71aWest Jefferson
16.9Samantha Forsgren21.75aChallis
17.9Erica Odell22.01aRirie
18.11Jessie Rumbaugh23.05aWest Jefferson
11Ashley MungerNTFirth
9Lindsay FarrNTClark County
9Britton BeanNTFirth
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Whitney Bartschi52.10aSouth Fremont
2.11Brigette Pope53.65aButte County
3.12Vanessa Hawkes53.77aSugar-Salem
4.10Nieka Gutenberger54.41aSugar-Salem
5.10Michelle Tucker55.25aFirth
6.9Tessa Sever55.80aSalmon
7.12Lyndsay Tillotson56.18aMackay
8.10April Galbraith56.93aSugar-Salem
9.10Alli Ivie57.20aWest Jefferson
10.9Lydia Garner57.58aSugar-Salem
11.9Alyssa Hawkes58.83aNorth Fremont
12.10Anna Schroeder1:00.23aSalmon
13.9Braydn Bartschi1:02.70aSouth Fremont
14.10Gentry Taylor1:04.68aButte County
9Rachel SchiessNTFirth
11Cassidy SkidmoreNTWest Jefferson
10Serena WeeksNTChallis
11Jessie RumbaughNTWest Jefferson
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Vanessa Hawkes
Emily Mcdonald
Georgia Brown
McKenzie Siddoway
52.94aSugar-Salem
2.-Tessa Sever
Anna Schroeder
Tess McClenahan
Shayle Nelson
54.54aSalmon
3.-Rachell Cummins
Jessica Dixon
Chelsie Pope
Olivia Maddalena
55.42aButte County
4.-Nikki Buckwalter
Mariah Williams
Alaysha Whitworth
Lyndsay Tillotson
55.73aMackay
5.-Maggie Murdock
Krista Holm
Brittney Hill
Ashley Carpenter
56.18aFirth
6.-Allix Jernburg
Kaisha Smuin
Cherisse Amy
Tiff Mcdonald
56.76aWest Jefferson
7.-OnTaya Acedo
Megan Galloway
Charly Hirschi
Kali Peterson
58.58aSouth Fremont
7.-Serena Weeks
Kristi Buckland
Taylor Six
Amber Kemmerer
58.58aChallis
9.-Mikeyla Gomez
Matea Pearson
KyLee Price
Alexis Pearson
1:02.37aButte County
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:53.91aFirth
2.-Vanessa Hawkes
Karli Siddoway
Jalyce Murri
Georgia Brown
1:55.26aSugar-Salem
3.-Allix Jernburg
Kaisha Smuin
Cherisse Amy
Tiff Mcdonald
1:57.06aWest Jefferson
4.-Elora Williams
Tess McClenahan
Shayle Nelson
Alice Keller
1:57.27aSalmon
5.-Amber Kemmerer
Serena Weeks
Marlae Moss
Kelsey Kimble
2:00.66aChallis
6.-Kayla Cummins
Olivia Maddalena
Brigette Pope
Gentry Taylor
2:03.65aButte County
7.-Kelley Hall
Sierra Hathaway
Alyssa Hawkes
Gaby Castillo
2:07.17aNorth Fremont
8.-Samantha Forsgren
Kassidy Brown
Tadessa Shipp
Taylar Giampedraglia
2:12.00aChallis
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jocelyn Allen
Gaby Castillo
Alyssa Hawkes
Hannah Brown
4:26.06aNorth Fremont
2.-Korbin Traughber
Chelsie Pope
Jessica Dixon
Brigette Pope
4:26.59aButte County
3.-Relay Team 4:34.69aFirth
4.-Tiff Mcdonald
Tylee Newman
Kaisha Smuin
Emilee Severe
4:41.34aWest Jefferson
5.-Lydia Garner
Allie Hawkes
Courtney Taylor
Karli Siddoway
4:41.90aSugar-Salem
6.-Katelyn Kinghorn
Alexis Moser
April Galbraith
Emily Galbraith
4:58.56aSugar-Salem
7.-Relay Team 5:00.56aChallis
8.-Elora Williams
Christianna Hartman
Emily Taylor
Kelsie Wolfley
5:17.15aSalmon
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tessa Sever
Anna Schroeder
Shayle Nelson
Alice Keller
1:55.50aSalmon
2.-Lyndsay Tillotson
Alaysha Whitworth
Mariah Williams
Bailey Woodbury
1:57.43aMackay
3.-Relay Team 1:57.90aSouth Fremont
4.-Rachell Cummins
Korbin Traughber
Jessica Dixon
Chelsie Pope
1:58.46aButte County
5.-Emily Mcdonald
Allie Hawkes
Jalyce Murri
Georgia Brown
1:59.06aSugar-Salem
6.-Santia Ax
Emern Fogle
Lydia Garner
Courtney Taylor
2:08.78aSugar-Salem
7.-Marlae Moss
Kristi Buckland
Taylar Giampedraglia
Sherray Callistini
2:11.84aChallis
8.-Kayla Cummins
Megan Pearson
Gentry Taylor
KyLee Price
2:14.50aButte County
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Meegan Corrigan32-11.00Challis
2.10Emily Taylor32-08.50Salmon
3.12Sadi Andreason32-01.50Butte County
4.11Metney Jensen31-07.00Butte County
5.10Jessica Bates30-09.50Butte County
6.10Megan Findley30-01.50Leadore
7.11Laura Playfair29-08.50Leadore
8.12Krysten Davis29-08.00South Fremont
9.12Sina Schwenke28-07.50Ririe
10.12Elora Williams28-05.50Salmon
11.9Tiffany Porter28-01.50Salmon
12.12Mikaikei Inns27-11.50Sugar-Salem
12.9Sarah Dixon27-11.50Ririe
14.10Alli Ivie27-10.00West Jefferson
15.12Carli Oeding27-06.50Salmon
16.11Morgan Sommers27-06.00Ririe
17.12Rachell Cummins27-05.50Butte County
18.11LesLe Waddoups26-11.00Butte County
19.11Kelsey Hansen26-09.00Salmon
19.12Sam Akehurst26-09.00Challis
21.11Bailey Bollinger26-07.50South Fremont
22.12Rachel Harker25-07.50South Fremont
23.10Alexis Linsenman25-03.00Ririe
24.11Kassidy Brown25-01.50Challis
25.9Mariah Hulse24-09.50Ririe
26.10Blaiken Wood23-11.00Ririe
26.9Alex Nelson23-11.00Mackay
26.10Tabatha Jolley23-11.00Firth
29.12Madison Potter23-10.50Butte County
30.10Heather Gamett23-04.50Mackay
31.11Samantha Farr22-06.00Clark County
32.9Britnee Egan22-03.00Ririe
33.10Shanda Beard22-00.50Butte County
34.11Cindy Black19-09.50Challis
35.9Angel Johnson16-08.50Ririe
36.10Tracee Layton16-06.00Ririe
10Paige SchwendimanNDRirie
10Sarah ShawNDChallis
10Taylor IvieNDMackay
9Jordan GravesNDSalmon
12Edith MartinezNDClark County
12Brittaney GallowayNDSouth Fremont
11Tadessa ShippNDChallis
10Lilly SmithNDChallis
11Christina FullmerNDSouth Fremont
12Ashley SiddowayNDSouth Fremont
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11LesLe Waddoups112-00Butte County
2.12Meegan Corrigan110-02Challis
3.12Sadi Andreason96-10Butte County
4.10Emily Taylor96-04Salmon
5.10Blaiken Wood93-03Ririe
6.10Alli Ivie91-01West Jefferson
7.9Tiffany Porter86-02Salmon
8.12Tiff Mcdonald84-02West Jefferson
9.11Laura Playfair83-04Leadore
10.11Kelsey Hansen82-06Salmon
11.12Madison Potter80-00Butte County
12.10Megan Findley79-05Leadore
13.10Jessica Bates78-01Butte County
14.11Kassidy Brown76-11Challis
15.9Sarah Dixon76-04Ririe
16.12Mikaikei Inns76-02Sugar-Salem
17.12Sina Schwenke75-00Ririe
18.11Bailey Bollinger74-08South Fremont
19.10Kaisha Smuin72-02West Jefferson
20.10Shanda Beard71-07Butte County
21.10Heather Gamett70-09Mackay
21.11Samantha Farr70-09Clark County
23.11Metney Jensen70-02Butte County
24.9Kelsey Kimble67-07Challis
25.10Alexis Linsenman66-05Ririe
26.10Taylor Ivie64-09Mackay
27.9Sarah Thomas62-08Mackay
28.9Lindsay Farr60-01Clark County
29.11Christina Fullmer58-02South Fremont
30.11Morgan Sommers55-04Ririe
31.9Mariah Hulse55-02Ririe
32.9Kristi Buckland54-04Challis
33.11Kelsie Ward54-01South Fremont
34.9Britnee Egan50-04Ririe
10Tabatha JolleyNDFirth
12Brittaney GallowayNDSouth Fremont
9Brooke MocklerNDSouth Fremont
9Alex NelsonNDMackay
10Paige SchwendimanNDRirie
10Tracee LaytonNDRirie
9Angel JohnsonNDRirie
12Sam AkehurstNDChallis
9Jordan GravesNDSalmon
11Tadessa ShippNDChallis
10Lilly SmithNDChallis
11Samantha BriggsNDSouth Fremont
11Cindy BlackNDChallis
12Ashley SiddowayNDSouth Fremont
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nieka Gutenberger5-02.00Sugar-Salem
2.12Whitney Bartschi4-10.00South Fremont
3.11Morgan Sommers4-10.00Ririe
4.9Deshka Olson4-06.00Salmon
5.12Carli Oeding4-04.00Salmon
5.9Karli Siddoway4-04.00Sugar-Salem
5.10Ashlee Michaelson4-04.00Sugar-Salem
5.9Braydn Bartschi4-04.00South Fremont
5.12Michelle Jenkins4-04.00Ririe
6.9Erin Brown4-04.00Ririe
6.10Samantha Summers4-04.00Ririe
12.9Rebekah Young4-02.00Ririe
9Sarah ThomasNHMackay
10Kaitlynn JacobsenNHRirie
12Emily FieldingNHFirth
12Shayle NelsonNHSalmon
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Maggie Murdock9-00.00Firth
2.9Deshka Olson8-00.00Salmon
3.12Amanda Worthy8-00.00Salmon
4.11Marlae Moss8-00.00Challis
5.12Sherray Callistini7-06.00Challis
5.12Brittney Hill7-06.00Firth
7.12Nicole Helm7-06.00Challis
7.10Jayci Hathaway7-06.00South Fremont
9.12Santia Ax7-00.00Sugar-Salem
9.10Sarah Shaw7-00.00Challis
9.9Taylor Six7-00.00Challis
9.12Desi Jorgensen7-00.00Ririe
9.11Amber Cotant7-00.00Challis
14.10Samantha Summers6-06.00Ririe
15.10Michelle Tucker6-00.00Firth
15.10Hailey Rawson6-00.00South Fremont
9Emily ChelsonNHSouth Fremont
9Katie CotantNHChallis
11Kristen KinghornNHSugar-Salem
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Fielding16-07.00Firth
2.10Bailey Woodbury16-00.00Mackay
3.12Rachel Harker15-10.50South Fremont
4.12Alaysha Whitworth15-08.50Mackay
5.9Deshka Olson15-07.50Salmon
6.10Tess McClenahan15-06.00Salmon
7.12Cherisse Amy15-05.50West Jefferson
8.10OnTaya Acedo14-09.00South Fremont
9.12Kenzie Richards14-08.50South Fremont
10.10Kali Peterson14-07.00South Fremont
10.9Ashley Carpenter14-07.00Firth
12.12Amber Kemmerer14-05.75Challis
13.12Santia Ax13-07.00Sugar-Salem
14.11Mariah Williams13-06.50Mackay
15.9Paige Dial13-06.00Leadore
16.10Hailey Rawson13-05.00South Fremont
16.11Alexis Pearson13-05.00Butte County
18.10Sarah Shaw13-04.00Challis
19.9Allie Hawkes13-02.75Sugar-Salem
19.9Emren Fogle13-02.75Sugar-Salem
21.12Amanda Worthy13-02.50Salmon
22.10Samantha Summers13-01.50Ririe
23.12Michelle Jenkins13-00.00Ririe
24.10Mikeyla Gomez12-10.50Butte County
10Kayla CumminsNDButte County
10Kaitlynn JacobsenNDRirie
10Amanda RasmussenNDRirie
9Katie CotantNDChallis
9Taylor SixNDChallis
12Carli OedingNDSalmon
9McKenzie SiddowayNDSugar-Salem
9Erin BrownNDRirie
11Allix JernbergNDWest Jefferson
9Rebekah YoungNDRirie
11Kirstie RixNDRirie
12Emily SommerNDRirie
9Matea PearsonNDButte County
9Jessica LewisNDButte County
10Maggie MurdockNDFirth
9Britton BeanNDFirth
10Karley KorrellNDClark County
10Patricia MartinezNDClark County
11Amber CotantNDChallis
11Samantha FarrNDClark County
11Jessie RumbaughNDWest Jefferson
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Fielding35-10.50Firth
2.11Georgia Brown33-09.50Sugar-Salem
3.10OnTaya Acedo32-10.50South Fremont
4.12Chelsie Pope32-08.50Butte County
5.10Kali Peterson31-02.00South Fremont
6.10Nieka Gutenberger30-11.00Sugar-Salem
7.9Sarah Thomas30-07.00Mackay
8.11Alexis Pearson29-11.50Butte County
9.12Santia Ax29-09.00Sugar-Salem
10.10Samantha Summers29-01.00Ririe
11.10Erica Green28-05.50Mackay
12.9Rachel Schiess28-02.00Firth
13.11Amber Cotant27-05.50Challis
14.9Erin Brown27-02.50Ririe
15.9Taylor Six27-01.50Challis
16.10Michelle Tucker26-06.00Firth
17.9Alex Nelson25-10.50Mackay
12Emily SommerNDRirie
9Rebekah YoungNDRirie
11Kirstie RixNDRirie
9Emily McdonaldNDSugar-Salem
9Britton BeanNDFirth
10Kaitlynn JacobsenNDRirie
9Deshka OlsonNDSalmon
12Kenzie RichardsNDSouth Fremont
12Desi JorgensenNDRirie
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.