Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Skyler Darrah11.80aChallis
2.11Tate Zundel12.11aSouth Fremont
3.10Tommy Kern12.22aButte County
4.11Justin Odell12.31aRirie
5.12Kenzy Fogle12.33aSugar-Salem
6.12Logan Hamilton12.37aRirie
6.11Javier Figueroa12.37aClark County
8.12Dakota Nelson12.41aFirth
9.12Preston Christensen12.54aFirth
10.12Brandon Somsen12.60aSugar-Salem
11.12Jace Sorensen12.61aFirth
11.12Braiden Payne12.61aNorth Fremont
13.12Morgan Giles12.62aFirth
14.10Austin Zeller12.71aRirie
15.11Stetzen Thompson12.73aSouth Fremont
16.12Zeke Zeller12.76aRirie
17.10Kent Jolley12.77aFirth
17.12Aaron Tousley12.77aSugar-Salem
19.12Kollin Cockrell12.82aSalmon
19.9Jordan Godby12.82aSugar-Salem
21.11Brandon Pearson12.83aButte County
22.10Patrick Withers12.89aSalmon
23.12William Moncur12.96aRirie
24.12Adam Landon12.97aRirie
24.11Wyatt Andreason12.97aButte County
26.12Adrian Bustemante13.02aSugar-Salem
27.12Spencer Richards13.04aRirie
28.11Tony Barrientos13.12aWest Jefferson
29.12Rafael Zaragoza13.26aChallis
30.11Tanner St. Jeor13.30aSouth Fremont
31.9Teancum Gibson13.36aSugar-Salem
32.10Jarret Matheson13.38aFirth
33.10Joe Goff13.41aSugar-Salem
34.10Taylor Hansen13.42aNorth Fremont
35.12Matt Jolley13.43aFirth
36.10Garrett Ross13.51aSalmon
37.11Joey Schellenger13.53aSalmon
38.11Joe Shaw13.66aButte County
39.11Cody Silcock13.69aSalmon
40.10Mike Martinez13.94aClark County
41.12Hazen Overdorf13.98aWest Jefferson
42.12David Clark13.99aRirie
43.9Ruger Jarvis14.04aChallis
44.11Robert Armstrong14.14aSalmon
45.12Tyler Adams14.23aRirie
46.11Salvador Cano14.29aClark County
47.10Wyatt Tengesdal14.33aChallis
48.9Ben Haggard14.48aRirie
49.11Jackson Jones14.51aButte County
50.10Logan Stringham14.72aSalmon
51.12Beau Black14.92aWest Jefferson
51.9Easton Henry14.92aNorth Fremont
53.12Evan Seipker15.32aFirth
54.9Kevin Nedrow15.42aNorth Fremont
55.10Ted Chambers16.04aButte County
56.10Tim Slack16.49aSugar-Salem
57.9Spencer Landon16.72aRirie
9Miles McKelveyNTMackay
9David CoryNTLeadore
9Josiah CoatesNTSugar-Salem
9Corey AndrewsNTSugar-Salem
9Eric WheelesNTFirth
9Tanner PotterNTButte County
11Brendan MillerNTSouth Fremont
10Tucker FarrNTClark County
11Trent StevensonNTButte County
12Dillan SmithNTClark County
10Nick StephanishenNTSalmon
12Randy PlummerNTChallis
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Nooner23.72aSalmon
2.12Ty Tritthart23.87aChallis
3.11Tyler Hamilton24.01aSalmon
4.12Trent Moen24.20aChallis
5.12Braiden Payne24.81aNorth Fremont
6.10Dylan Coon24.88aButte County
7.12Jose Rivas25.05aSouth Fremont
8.12Brandon Somsen25.12aSugar-Salem
9.11Justin Odell25.27aRirie
10.11Tyson Lopez25.39aRirie
11.10Austin Zeller25.85aRirie
12.12Adam Landon26.03aRirie
13.11Johnny Lovell26.14aRirie
14.12Randy Plummer26.40aChallis
15.10Patrick Withers26.46aSalmon
16.10Taylor Hansen26.58aNorth Fremont
17.9Haiden Martindale26.60aNorth Fremont
18.9Teancum Gibson26.75aSugar-Salem
19.12Preston Christensen26.81aFirth
20.12Spencer Richards26.97aRirie
21.11Josh Brown26.98aNorth Fremont
22.12Jordan Oberhansley27.31aNorth Fremont
23.11Tony Barrientos27.32aWest Jefferson
24.9Dean Hodges27.34aRirie
25.12Rafael Zaragoza27.48aChallis
26.11Trent Stevenson27.62aButte County
27.12Matt Jolley27.67aFirth
28.12Nathan Davies27.71aButte County
29.10Luke Pincock27.86aWest Jefferson
30.12David Clark28.14aRirie
31.10Garrett Ross28.17aSalmon
32.9Ruger Jarvis28.27aChallis
33.11Colby Colange28.48aNorth Fremont
34.12J.W. Fitzwater28.56aClark County
34.9Tanner Potter28.56aButte County
36.11Robert Armstrong28.86aSalmon
37.10Logan Stringham28.99aSalmon
37.12Tyler Adams28.99aRirie
39.11Jackson Jones29.28aButte County
40.9Ben Haggard29.59aRirie
41.9Easton Henry29.82aNorth Fremont
42.9Bryant Dye29.93aNorth Fremont
43.9Kevin Nedrow31.09aNorth Fremont
44.10Tim Slack31.90aSugar-Salem
45.10Ted Chambers32.68aButte County
46.9Riley Thompson32.71aFirth
47.9Fernando Neverez33.99aNorth Fremont
48.9Spencer Landon34.42aRirie
11Stetzen ThompsonNTSouth Fremont
12Keggan LibengoodNTSouth Fremont
11Tanner St. JeorNTSouth Fremont
11Kimball AshcraftNTWest Jefferson
11Javier FigueroaNTClark County
12Aaron TousleyNTSugar-Salem
10Jacob MylerNTRirie
12Joseph CarmackNTChallis
12Danny EvansNTChallis
12William MoncurNTRirie
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Skyler Darrah22.3Challis
12Trent Moen24.5Challis
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ty Tritthart51.77aChallis
2.11Tyler Jaszkowiak53.17aChallis
3.12Dakota Nelson54.12aFirth
4.11Justin Odell55.77aRirie
5.10Dylan Coon56.07aButte County
6.12Zac Hansen56.32aButte County
7.12Michael Lane56.93aSalmon
8.11Trent Stevenson56.99aButte County
9.11Tyson Lopez58.41aRirie
10.12Adam Landon58.51aRirie
11.9Haiden Martindale58.54aNorth Fremont
12.11Johnny Lovell58.59aRirie
13.10Austin Zeller59.25aRirie
14.12William Moncur1:00.08aRirie
15.12Aaron Tousley1:00.20aSugar-Salem
16.11Colby Colange1:00.84aNorth Fremont
17.11Brandon Pearson1:00.94aButte County
18.10Luke Pincock1:02.19aWest Jefferson
19.9Alec Berrett1:02.43aRirie
20.12Logan Hamilton1:02.66aRirie
20.12Spencer Richards1:02.66aRirie
22.10Mike Martinez1:04.11aClark County
23.10Ty Beyeler1:05.54aLeadore
24.10Patrick Withers1:06.26aSalmon
25.9Bryant Dye1:06.92aNorth Fremont
26.9Easton Henry1:07.28aNorth Fremont
27.12Tyler Adams1:07.55aRirie
28.12David Clark1:08.03aRirie
29.9Fernando Neverez1:14.32aNorth Fremont
30.9Spencer Landon1:23.01aRirie
9Joey WinjumNTRirie
9Corey AndrewsNTSugar-Salem
12Dallin PearsonNTMackay
10Jacob MylerNTRirie
11Landon CleverleyNTSugar-Salem
10Caden BetzerNTMackay
11Salvador CanoNTClark County
10Jarret MathesonNTFirth
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Tyler Jaszkowiak53.2Challis
12Ty Tritthart53.8Challis
11Tyler Jaszkowiak55.7Challis
12Joseph Carmack56.8Challis
12Danny Evans57.4Challis
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Thomas2:10.09aSalmon
2.9Dustin Green2:18.59aChallis
3.11Jacob Lewis2:20.37aRirie
4.10Keegan Taylor2:22.00aSugar-Salem
5.11Jeremy Severe2:25.15aWest Jefferson
6.10Drew Jackson2:26.78aSalmon
7.9Cole Trusnovec2:28.06aChallis
8.9Tanner Redick2:30.52aChallis
9.9Jeff Wilding2:39.38aSugar-Salem
10.9Jared Rosenkrance2:42.59aChallis
11.10Benjamin Jenson2:57.54aLeadore
12.9Michael Clark3:16.41aSalmon
13.9Issac Maughan3:16.96aSugar-Salem
12Tyler MurdockNTFirth
9Ben HaggardNTRirie
10Chase BolinderNTFirth
10Paxton OrmeNTSouth Fremont
12Talmage CoatesNTSugar-Salem
10Spencer EsplinNTFirth
10Cody LindNTChallis
11Devin MillerNTSugar-Salem
11Brandon GarnerNTSugar-Salem
10Aldon BishopNTNorth Fremont
12James WilsonNTChallis
12Tate WilsonNTRirie
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Dustin Green2:13Challis
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Skyler Lee5:06.53aNorth Fremont
2.10Keegan Taylor5:08.00aSugar-Salem
3.10Cody Lind5:09.78aChallis
4.11Jacob Lewis5:11.24aRirie
5.10Drew Jackson5:14.28aSalmon
6.10Aldon Bishop5:14.98aNorth Fremont
7.9Dustin Green5:18.34aChallis
8.10Mike Martinez5:19.15aClark County
9.11Salvador Cano5:19.78aClark County
10.9Andrew Feldhausen5:20.46aSalmon
11.12David Holm5:21.96aFirth
12.12Ryan Clark5:26.72aSalmon
13.12Shawn Steenson5:28.12aButte County
14.10Preston Sheen5:28.68aWest Jefferson
15.9Stevie Kent5:29.43aButte County
16.9Tanner Redick5:30.24aChallis
9Cole Trusnovec5:44.22aChallis
9Jared Rosenkrance5:53.26aChallis
9Jeff Wilding5:57aSugar-Salem
11Bryce Maughan6:27aSugar-Salem
9Issac Maughan7:04Sugar-Salem
9Michael Clark7:28Salmon
9Michael ClarkNTSalmon
9Issac MaughanNTSugar-Salem
9Joey WinjumNTRirie
12Tyler MurdockNTFirth
9Radley GamettNTButte County
9Jared RosenkranceNTChallis
9Cole TrusnovecNTChallis
9Jeff WildingNTSugar-Salem
12Gabe JansenNTRirie
10Ty BeyelerNTLeadore
9Anthony RichardsNTRirie
12Jeremy GibbsNTSouth Fremont
11Bryce MaughanNTSugar-Salem
10Kody ShawNTRirie
12Jacob ButlerNTFirth
11Brendon StoddardNTSouth Fremont
10Chase BolinderNTFirth
12Talmage CoatesNTSugar-Salem
12James WilsonNTChallis
9McKay McKinnonNTFirth
12Tate WilsonNTRirie
11Devin MillerNTSugar-Salem
12Tyson WildingNTFirth
11Brandon GarnerNTSugar-Salem
12Jeff SheenNTWest Jefferson
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody Lind10:54.44aChallis
2.10Drew Jackson11:01.09aSalmon
3.10Aldon Bishop11:01.93aNorth Fremont
4.12David Holm11:04.78aFirth
5.12James Wilson11:20.84aChallis
6.9Andrew Feldhausen11:22.24aSalmon
7.10Preston Sheen11:28.03aWest Jefferson
8.12Ryan Clark11:38.34aSalmon
9.9Radley Gamett11:40.84aButte County
10.9Stevie Kent11:45.62aButte County
11.10Kody Shaw12:16.94aRirie
12.12Jeremy Gibbs12:17.68aSouth Fremont
13.12Tyson Wilding13:08.41aFirth
14.12Tyler Murdock13:20.00aFirth
15.9Joey Winjum13:33.40aRirie
16.9Anthony Richards13:36.00aRirie
17.11Bryce Maughan14:22.41aSugar-Salem
18.12Gabe Jansen14:36.22aRirie
9Cole TrusnovecNTChallis
9Jared RosenkranceNTChallis
9Tanner RedickNTChallis
12Talmage CoatesNTSugar-Salem
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Nooner16.90aSalmon
2.11Ben Barrus17.07aSugar-Salem
3.12Zeke Zeller17.49aRirie
4.10Randy Hjelm18.07aButte County
5.11Hayden Fitte18.20aSalmon
6.12Jeff Sheen19.67aWest Jefferson
7.10Cody Robinson19.87aFirth
8.10Adam Lambert20.44aMackay
9.10Josh Smith20.62aNorth Fremont
10.11Jeremy Severe21.47aWest Jefferson
11.12Kaleb Latimer21.94aChallis
12Matt HelmNTChallis
11Joe ShawNTButte County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Carmack43.23aChallis
2.11Hayden Fitte43.69aSalmon
3.11Ben Barrus44.26aSugar-Salem
4.11Spencer Goulding44.34aSouth Fremont
5.12Zeke Zeller44.96aRirie
6.12Jace Sorensen45.66aFirth
7.10Josh Smith47.91aNorth Fremont
8.12Jeff Sheen49.20aWest Jefferson
9.11Jeremy Severe49.22aWest Jefferson
10.10Adam Lambert49.31aMackay
11.10Cody Robinson50.96aFirth
12.9Fernando Neverez1:01.70aNorth Fremont
11Chace BrewingtonNTFirth
12Matt HelmNTChallis
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trent Moen
Randy Plummer
Danny Evans
Skyler Darrah
45.94aChallis
2.-Jose Rivas
Tate Zundel
Spencer Goulding
Julio Flores
46.24aSouth Fremont
3.-Kollin Cockrell
Michael Lane
Tyler Hamilton
Patrick Withers
46.28aSalmon
4.-Ben Barrus
Adrian Bustemante
Godby Jordan
Kenzy Fogle
47.18aSugar-Salem
5.-Wyatt Andreason
Brandon Pearson
Randy Hjelm
Tommy Kern
47.23aButte County
6.-Relay Team 48.78aFirth
7.-Austin Belden
Joe Shaw
Hayden Langseth
Jackson Jones
51.07aButte County
8.-Caden Betzer
Adam Lambert
Dustin Rosenkrance
Dallin Pearson
51.11aMackay
9.-Nick Stephanishen
Logan Stringham
Robert Armstrong
Joey Schellenger
51.47aSalmon
-Relay Team NTChallis
-Relay Team NTWest Jefferson
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Lane
Patrick Bills
Tyler Hamilton
Austin Nooner
1:35.71aSalmon
2.-Jacob Butler
Dakota Nelson
Jace Sorensen
Preston Christensen
1:38.42aFirth
3.-Relay Team 1:38.44aButte County
4.-Trent Moen
Joseph Carmack
Danny Evans
Randy Plummer
1:39.51aChallis
5.-Adrian Bustemante
Landon Cleverley
Joe Andreasen
Godby Jordan
1:41.32aSugar-Salem
6.-Taylor Hansen
Haiden Martindale
Braiden Payne
Josh Brown
1:42.82aNorth Fremont
7.-Dillon Savage
Marcello Reyes
Dylan Robins
Wyatt Tengesdal
1:56.06aChallis
-Stetzen Thompson
Tanner St. Jeor
Spencer Goulding
Jose Rivas
NTSouth Fremont
9Radley Gamett
Hayden Langseth
Stevie Kent
Tanner Potter
NTButte County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Jaszkowiak
Danny Evans
Joseph Carmack
Ty Tritthart
3:43.81aChallis
2.-Nick Thomas
Michael Lane
Tyler Hamilton
Hayden Fitte
3:49.22aSalmon
3.-Josh Smith
Jordan Oberhansley
Skyler Lee
Nathan Toenjes
3:50.24aNorth Fremont
4.-Ben Barrus
Landon Cleverley
Joe Andreasen
Brandon Garner
3:53.62aSugar-Salem
5.-William Moncur
Johnny Lovell
Austin Zeller
Zeke Zeller
3:55.04aRirie
-Dylan Coon
Tommy Kern
Trent Stevenson
Zac Hansen
NTButte County
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Skyler Darrah
Trent Moen
Tyler Jaszkowiak
Dustin Green
3:54.34aChallis
2.-Braiden Payne
Haiden Martindale
Nathan Toenjes
Skyler Lee
3:57.37aNorth Fremont
3.-Adrian Bustemante
Godby Jordan
Landon Cleverley
Brandon Garner
4:02.69aSugar-Salem
4.-Relay Team 4:44.28aFirth
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kollin Cockrell49-08.50Salmon
2.10Jayden Infanger44-08.00Salmon
3.12Colton Suitter42-10.50Firth
4.12Dallin Pearson40-08.50Mackay
5.10Ryan Reboiro40-06.00South Fremont
6.11July Keele39-10.50Butte County
7.12Dalton Parker38-10.00Ririe
8.12Dillon Savage38-09.50Challis
9.12Kenzy Fogle38-06.50Sugar-Salem
10.12Austin Belden38-00.50Butte County
11.12Dillan Smith38-00.00Clark County
12.12Tyler Coles37-10.00Firth
13.12Eric Forsgren35-04.00Challis
14.11Brandon Uribe34-05.00Firth
15.9Dean Hodges34-01.00Ririe
16.10Tucker Farr33-10.50Clark County
17.11Joe Sevy33-07.00Sugar-Salem
18.11Thomas Knapp32-08.00Butte County
19.11Colby Colange31-04.50North Fremont
20.9Kolby Amy31-01.50West Jefferson
21.10Caden Betzer30-08.00Mackay
22.12Evan Seipker30-04.00Firth
23.12Colt Davidson30-00.00Sugar-Salem
24.11Marcello Reyes29-10.50Challis
24.12Hazen Overdorf29-10.50West Jefferson
26.10Jason Hawkes29-05.00Sugar-Salem
27.11Jake Duke29-04.00Challis
28.11Carl Maupin29-03.00South Fremont
29.11Marcus Olson28-08.50Challis
30.11Robbie Taylor27-10.00South Fremont
31.11Dalton Martin26-07.50Challis
32.9Tanner Jarvis26-05.50Challis
33.12J.W. Fitzwater26-04.00Clark County
34.11Zayne Lanier26-01.00Mackay
35.10Nathan Matson24-07.00Leadore
36.10Al Mathews23-10.50Butte County
37.9Jordan Owens23-06.50Sugar-Salem
10Joe GoffNDSugar-Salem
12Parker MoonNDChallis
10Dylan RobinsNDChallis
11Cruz MontoyaNDFirth
9Kevin NedrowNDNorth Fremont
12Beau BlackNDWest Jefferson
9David CoryNDLeadore
9Dustin GreenNDChallis
11Josh BrownNDNorth Fremont
11James JolleyNDFirth
11Baldwin AustinNDSugar-Salem
11Tate ZundelNDSouth Fremont
12Mark MillerNDSouth Fremont
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Nooner147-05Salmon
2.11Tate Zundel138-05South Fremont
3.12Adam Dmochowski137-07Challis
4.12Dallin Pearson136-06Mackay
5.12Austin Belden135-10Butte County
6.10Jayden Infanger120-03Salmon
7.11Kit Hill119-10South Fremont
8.12Kollin Cockrell117-08Salmon
9.10Tucker Farr110-03Clark County
10.12Kaleb Latimer104-08Challis
11.11Marcello Reyes103-06Challis
12.10Jason Hawkes103-02Sugar-Salem
13.12Dillan Smith98-02Clark County
14.12Dalton Parker97-07Ririe
15.12Colt Davidson95-08Sugar-Salem
16.12Hazen Overdorf92-08West Jefferson
17.12Dillon Savage91-11Challis
18.10Ryan Reboiro91-09South Fremont
19.11July Keele89-00Butte County
20.11Jake Duke88-04Challis
21.12Eric Forsgren85-01Challis
22.11Jacob Lewis82-04Ririe
22.12Chris Ashcraft82-04West Jefferson
11Dalton Martin78'Challis
11Dalton MartinNDChallis
11Gatlin LearNDRirie
12J.W. FitzwaterNDClark County
12Tyler ColesNDFirth
12Mark MillerNDSouth Fremont
9McKay McKinnonNDFirth
10Jacob MylerNDRirie
11Brandon UribeNDFirth
11Thomas KnappNDButte County
11Robbie TaylorNDSouth Fremont
11Baldwin AustinNDSugar-Salem
11James JolleyNDFirth
12Colton SuitterNDFirth
11Carl MaupinNDSouth Fremont
10Al MathewsNDButte County
9Tanner JarvisNDChallis
12Parker MoonNDChallis
11Marcus OlsonNDChallis
10Dylan RobinsNDChallis
9Jordan OwensNDSugar-Salem
10Joe GoffNDSugar-Salem
12Beau BlackNDWest Jefferson
9Matthew ParkeNDSouth Fremont
11Cruz MontoyaNDFirth
12Evan SeipkerNDFirth
10Nathan MatsonNDLeadore
9David CoryNDLeadore
11Joe SevyNDSugar-Salem
11Zayne LanierNDMackay
9Dean HodgesNDRirie
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Ashcraft6-01.00West Jefferson
2.11Gatlin Lear5-10.00Ririe
3.12Kenzy Fogle5-08.00Sugar-Salem
4.12Colt Davidson5-06.00Sugar-Salem
4.9Billy Sensabaugh5-06.00Challis
6.11Chace Brewington5-06.00Firth
7.10Jason Hawkes5-06.00Sugar-Salem
7.11Landon Cleverley5-06.00Sugar-Salem
9.10Nathan Toenjes5-02.00North Fremont
9.9Jacob Newman5-02.00West Jefferson
9.12Morgan Giles5-02.00Firth
12.12Jordan Oberhansley5-00.00North Fremont
12.11Cody Silcock5-00.00Salmon
11Jake DukeNHChallis
12Nathan DaviesNHButte County
10Quinn AlveyNHFirth
11Joey SchellengerNHSalmon
11Christopher OliverNHSouth Fremont
9Anthony FidanzaNHSouth Fremont
11Robert ArmstrongNHSalmon
10Logan StringhamNHSalmon
9Alec BerrettNHRirie
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kaleb Latimer12-00.00Challis
2.11Devin Miller11-06.00Sugar-Salem
3.12Logan Summers11-06.00Ririe
4.12Patrick Bills11-06.00Salmon
5.11Cody Silcock11-06.00Salmon
7.11Hayden Fitte11-00.00Salmon
7.12Aaron Tousley11-00.00Sugar-Salem
7.10Matt Lindberg11-00.00Firth
9.10Cody Robinson9-00.00Firth
9.10Kacey Spencer9-00.00Firth
9.12Jacob Butler9-00.00Firth
9.10Nick Stephanishen9-00.00Salmon
9.12Chris Ashcraft9-00.00West Jefferson
14.10Wyatt Tengesdal8-00.00Challis
14.9Ruger Jarvis8-00.00Challis
14.10Joe Goff8-00.00Sugar-Salem
9Landan WeberNHSugar-Salem
9Tanner JarvisNHChallis
10Garrett RossNHSalmon
10Wyatt BergesonNHSouth Fremont
9Jason MaupinNHSouth Fremont
10Kaleb NelsonNHRirie
12Logan HamiltonNHRirie
12Matt HelmNHChallis
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Javier Figueroa20-07.00Clark County
2.12Skyler Darrah20-04.00Challis
3.12Brandon Somsen19-11.00Sugar-Salem
4.11Justin Odell19-05.50Ririe
5.12Logan Summers19-05.00Ririe
6.12Patrick Bills19-02.00Salmon
7.11Wyatt Andreason18-07.00Butte County
8.10Randy Hjelm18-04.00Butte County
9.11Tate Zundel18-01.00South Fremont
10.10Nick Stephanishen17-06.50Salmon
11.9Billy Sensabaugh17-06.00Challis
11.9Corey Andrews17-06.00Sugar-Salem
13.9Joe Andreasen17-03.50Sugar-Salem
14.9David Cory16-11.50Leadore
15.11Joey Schellenger16-11.00Salmon
16.10Nathan Toenjes16-10.50North Fremont
17.9Anthony Fidanza16-09.00South Fremont
18.12David Clark16-07.00Ririe
19.10Dustin Rosenkrance16-06.00Mackay
20.11Johnny Lovell16-01.00Ririe
21.10Taylor Hansen15-09.00North Fremont
22.11Joe Shaw15-01.50Butte County
23.9Alec Berrett14-09.00Ririe
24.11Jackson Jones14-02.00Butte County
25.9Tanner Potter14-01.00Butte County
26.9Hootie Langseth13-11.50Butte County
27.9Jacob Newman13-10.00West Jefferson
28.12Jeremy Gibbs13-09.00South Fremont
29.9Landan Weber13-07.50Sugar-Salem
30.9Fernando Neverez12-10.50North Fremont
31.10Ted Chambers12-05.50Butte County
32.9Miles McKelvey11-02.50Mackay
33.9Spencer Landon8-06.00Ririe
9Ben HaggardNDRirie
9Bryant DyeNDNorth Fremont
10Kacey SpencerNDFirth
9Eric WheelesNDFirth
11Josh BrownNDNorth Fremont
10Kaleb NelsonNDRirie
10Tucker FarrNDClark County
10Caden BetzerNDMackay
11Chace BrewingtonNDFirth
11Tony BarrientosNDWest Jefferson
11Tyson LopezNDRirie
11Gatlin LearNDRirie
12Jordan OberhansleyNDNorth Fremont
12Zac HansenNDButte County
12Matt HelmNDChallis
12Nathan DaviesNDButte County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Somsen40-06.00Sugar-Salem
2.12Logan Summers40-03.00Ririe
3.9Joe Andreasen39-05.50Sugar-Salem
4.11Javier Figueroa38-01.00Clark County
5.12Patrick Bills37-06.00Salmon
6.9Billy Sensabaugh36-08.00Challis
7.11Wyatt Andreason35-10.00Butte County
8.9Corey Andrews35-01.00Sugar-Salem
9.10Josh Smith35-00.00North Fremont
10.12Jacob Butler34-01.00Firth
11.10Nick Stephanishen33-00.00Salmon
12.12Shawn Steenson32-11.00Butte County
13.11Christopher Oliver31-01.00South Fremont
14.12Jeremy Gibbs30-00.00South Fremont
10Spencer EsplinNDFirth
10Jacob MylerNDRirie
12Nathan DaviesNDButte County
12Adam LandonNDRirie
12Derek HildebrandNDSouth Fremont
11Gatlin LearNDRirie
11Tyson LopezNDRirie
12Logan HamiltonNDRirie
9Anthony FidanzaNDSouth Fremont
9Landan WeberNDSugar-Salem
9Alec BerrettNDRirie