Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rich Sanders11.51aLake Catholic
2.12Justin Rice11.53aHarvey
3.11Jeremy Simmons11.58aHawken
4.11Milton Germany11.65aVilla Angela-St Joseph
5.12Robert Russell11.79aPerry
6.12Marty Gibbons11.91aLake Catholic
7.11Jalen Sullivan11.93aJohn Hay
8.10Caleb Coffee12.34aHarvey
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Justin Rice11.57aHarvey
2.12Rich Sanders11.58aLake Catholic
1.11Jeremy Simmons11.72aHawken
2.12Marty Gibbons11.86aLake Catholic
3.12Robert Russell11.90aPerry
3.11Milton Germany11.99aVilla Angela-St Joseph
4.10Caleb Coffee12.12aHarvey
5.11Jalen Sullivan12.36aJohn Hay
6.12Darryl Jones12.42aVilla Angela-St Joseph
4.12Michael Arcaro12.55aPerry
7.12Tommy To12.55aWickliffe Senior
5.9Kevin Harkey12.58aHawken
8.11Nick Ruckel12.58aChardon
6.11Jon Decipeda12.60aChardon
7.10Jake Molnar12.81aWickliffe Senior
8.11Kevin Chan12.91aJohn Hay
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Kevin Harkey10.5Hawken
9Sean McKinley11.7Hawken
9Zach Polk12.7Hawken
12Zach Heyd13.3Hawken
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Lozada23.06aVilla Angela-St Joseph
2.12John Russell23.43aLake Catholic
3.11J'Rome Jeffries23.46aHarvey
4.11Jeremy Simmons23.99aHawken
5.11Marcellus Embry24.06aVilla Angela-St Joseph
6.9Zach Polk24.12aHawken
7.11Chris Semoskey24.42aHarvey
8.12Rich Sanders26.27aLake Catholic
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12David Lozada23.57aVilla Angela-St Joseph
2.12John Russell23.84aLake Catholic
1.12Rich Sanders24.00aLake Catholic
2.11Jeremy Simmons24.02aHawken
3.11J'Rome Jeffries24.07aHarvey
3.11Chris Semoskey24.20aHarvey
4.11Marcellus Embry24.39aVilla Angela-St Joseph
4.9Zach Polk24.65aHawken
5.11London Price24.68aJohn Hay
5.12Robert Russell24.88aPerry
6.11Malcolm Williams24.89aJohn Hay
6.11Brian Grusell25.42aPerry
7.9Matt Bolden25.74aChardon
7.10Jake Molnar27.27aWickliffe Senior
8.12Steven LaCorte27.86aWickliffe Senior
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Zach Polk23.9Hawken
9Kevin Harkey25.1Hawken
9Sean McKinley25.4Hawken
12Zach Heyd25.7Hawken
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Leonard Jackson51.63aJohn Hay
2.11J'Rome Jeffries52.55aHarvey
3.11Aaron Phillips53.42aLake Catholic
4.11London Price53.56aJohn Hay
1.11Perry Gabriel54.25aWickliffe Senior
5.11Johnny Spear54.49aChardon
6.12Michael Spikes54.53aHarvey
7.12Michael Arcaro55.40aPerry
2.11Sami Hawwa56.72aHawken
3.11Tom Izar56.76aChardon
4.9Zakary Hurd58.30aPerry
5.11Mel Burke1:00.42aVilla Angela-St Joseph
6.11Cody Lonchar1:01.53aWickliffe Senior
7.9Alex Barr1:02.97aHawken
8.11Donny McNeal1:05.90aVilla Angela-St Joseph
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jeremy Simmons55.3Hawken
11Brandon Hagans55.5Hawken
9Aric Floyd55.8Hawken
11Sami Hawwa58.3Hawken
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathaniel Krebs2:02.99aChardon
2.10Brian Fellows2:04.87aHarvey
3.11David Thorne2:06.09aLake Catholic
4.11Jaren Young2:07.50aHarvey
5.10Mike Ellman2:07.90aChardon
6.10TJ Snyder2:12.14aLake Catholic
7.10Chris Jordon2:14.52aPerry
8.10Marco Pena2:15.06aJohn Hay
9Eli Lawas2:31.0Hawken
10Jacob Dennis2:42.0Hawken
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Thorne4:40.26aLake Catholic
2.11Tyler Kawalec4:42.23aChardon
3.12Tim Wilhelm4:51.58aLake Catholic
4.11Josh Shoup4:54.34aPerry
5.10Chris Jordon4:59.44aPerry
6.10Chris Warneka5:14.95aWickliffe Senior
7.10Joey Guajardo5:19.14aHarvey
8.9Aric Floyd5:27.53aHawken
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Kawalec10:17.77aChardon
2.9Nick Elswick10:20.18aChardon
3.11Josh Shoup10:28.36aPerry
4.12Matt Borcas10:32.80aLake Catholic
5.10Adam Berry10:38.45aHawken
6.9Deondre Martin11:20.72aHarvey
7.9Alex Nardi12:03.66aHarvey
8.11James Seabright12:14.62aHawken
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Hollinger15.56aChardon
2.12Nate Hinesley16.25aChardon
3.12Tino Vargas16.73aHarvey
4.11Brandon Hagans17.24aHawken
5.11Steven Zelina17.26aWickliffe Senior
6.11Tyler McCollister17.73aHarvey
7.12Jon Talbot17.85aPerry
8.12Tommy To18.95aWickliffe Senior
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jacob Hollinger16.07aChardon
1.12Nate Hinesley16.58aChardon
2.12Tino Vargas17.05aHarvey
3.11Brandon Hagans17.52aHawken
2.12Jon Talbot17.67aPerry
4.11Steven Zelina18.13aWickliffe Senior
3.11Tyler McCollister18.19aHarvey
4.12Tommy To18.24aWickliffe Senior
5.11Morton Brand19.76aJohn Hay
5.12Jacob Klauer20.42aLake Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Hinesley41.75aChardon
2.9Chris Spikes42.52aHarvey
3.11Brandon Hagans43.20aHawken
4.11Israel Jacinto43.28aHarvey
1.11Steven Zelina43.87aWickliffe Senior
5.12Robert Russell44.11aPerry
6.9Grant Mlack44.69aChardon
2.11Curtis Campbell47.28aJohn Hay
3.12Tevin Pruitt47.31aJohn Hay
7.12Jacob Klauer47.55aLake Catholic
8.9Sean McKinley49.01aHawken
4.9Alec Bortnick53.18aWickliffe Senior
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Caleb Coffee
Justin Rice
Tino Vargas
Chris Semoskey
45.29aHarvey
2.-Nick Ruckel
Jacob Hollinger
Nick Laudato
Nate Kooy
45.48aChardon
3.-Brian Grusell
Michael Lutes
Robert Russell
Michael Arcaro
45.53aPerry
4.-Marty Gibbons
Louie Vettel
John Russell
Max Kirschner
46.06aLake Catholic
5.-David Lozada
Milton Germany
Marcellus Embry
Darryl Jones
46.34aVilla Angela-St Joseph
6.-Rodnell Brown
Kevin Mills
Isa Hammad
Jalen Sullivan
46.64aJohn Hay
7.-Zach Heyd
Matt Burns
Kevin Harkey
Zach Polk
48.43aHawken
8.-Jake Molnar
Demetrius Moore
Tommy To
Perry Gabriel
50.27aWickliffe Senior
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Rice
Chris Semoskey
Michael Spikes
J'Rome Jeffries
1:33.61aHarvey
2.-Isa Hammad
Malcolm Williams
London Price
Leonard Jackson
1:33.83aJohn Hay
3.-Marty Gibbons
Max Kirschner
Louie Vettel
John Russell
1:34.20aLake Catholic
4.-Milton Germany
Marcellus Embry
Darryl Jones
David Lozada
1:34.97aVilla Angela-St Joseph
5.-Brian Grusell
Zak Hurd
Michael Arcaro
Jon Talbot
1:38.82aPerry
6.-Relay Team 1:39.06aChardon
6.-Johnny Spear
Nick Laudato
Matt Bolden
Nick Ruckel
1:39.06aChardon
7.-Kevin Harkey
Sean McKinley
Zach Heyd
Zach Polk
1:40.23aHawken
8.-Kegan McIntosh
Demetrius Moore
Steven Zelina
Perry Gabriel
1:41.72aWickliffe Senior
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Rice
Jaren Young
Michael Spikes
J'Rome Jeffries
3:31.09aHarvey
2.-John Russell
Max Kirschner
Louie Vettel
Aaron Phillips
3:38.53aLake Catholic
3.-London Price
DeAndre Reddick
Malcolm Williams
Leonard Jackson
3:39.68aJohn Hay
4.-Nate Kooy
Johnny Spear
Jacob Hollinger
Nate Hinesley
3:39.87aChardon
5.-Sami Hawwa
Brandon Hagans
Ian Mullenhour
Jeremy Simmons
3:44.98aHawken
6.-Chris Jordon
Brian Grusell
Devin Pritschau
Zak Hurd
3:51.00aPerry
7.-Sean Matanowitsch
Cody Lonchar
Steven Zelina
Perry Gabriel
4:28.42aWickliffe Senior
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Phillips
TJ Snyder
Tim Wilhelm
David Thorne
8:19.87aLake Catholic
2.-Jaren Young
Joey Guajardo
Chris Spikes
Brian Fellows
8:33.58aHarvey
3.-Chad Holl
Quinn Izar
Steven Shaker
Mike Ellman
8:40.06aChardon
4.-Devin Pritschau
Josh Shoup
Edward Hillen
Chris Jordon
8:56.03aPerry
5.-Adam Berry
Nick Wood
Ian Mullenhour
Aric Floyd
9:23.28aHawken
6.-Relay Team 9:36.69aJohn Hay
6.-DeAndre Reddick
Kevin Mills
Deonte Stephens
Marco Pena
9:36.69aJohn Hay
7.-Mike Palgut
Sean Matanowitsch
Chris Warneka
Cody Lonchar
9:49.01aWickliffe Senior
8.-Chase Goodson
Cody Williams
Mel Burke
Naim Hooks
10:14.11aVilla Angela-St Joseph
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Norton45-08.00Perry
2.10John Stepec44-08.50Lake Catholic
3.11Jacob Wallie44-01.25Perry
4.10Devonte Cooper40-04.50Harvey
5.11Morton Brand40-01.75John Hay
1.11Tommy Willen39-11.75Hawken
6.11Andrew Thomas39-05.50Hawken
2.12Keenan Wright38-08.00Harvey
3.11Adam Scott38-03.50Villa Angela-St Joseph
4.11John Lillash37-10.50Lake Catholic
7.10Richard Johnson37-05.75John Hay
5.11Sean Carlton37-04.00Wickliffe Senior
8.11Will Blankenship35-02.75Chardon
6.10Travis Ritt32-08.00Chardon
7.10Dominic Formica32-02.75Wickliffe Senior
8.11Raymell Banks25-00.75Villa Angela-St Joseph
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tommy Willen118-10Hawken
2.10Stephen Cooper112-05Harvey
3.10John Stepec111-06.50Lake Catholic
1.10Adam Kendzierski106-06.50Wickliffe Senior
4.10Devonte Cooper106-05Harvey
2.12Jake Foster101-06.50Wickliffe Senior
5.11Jacob Wallie99-03.50Perry
3.11Dan Armelli99-02.50Lake Catholic
6.11Andrew Thomas98-06Hawken
4.11Morton Brand88-05.50John Hay
5.12Jon Norton85-09Perry
7.10Travis Ritt83-07.50Chardon
8.10Anthony Brinkman82-06.50Chardon
6.11Adam Scott79-03.50Villa Angela-St Joseph
7.11Ed Basemore78-03Villa Angela-St Joseph
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Turman6-01.00Harvey
2.11Nick Ruckel5-08.00Chardon
3.12Kawmae Sawyer5-06.00Villa Angela-St Joseph
3.11Ryan Thompson5-06.00Chardon
5.12Kegan McIntosh5-04.00Wickliffe Senior
5.11Milton Germany5-04.00Villa Angela-St Joseph
7.9Andrew Mozil5-02.00Lake Catholic
7.11Sami Hawwa5-02.00Hawken
7.9Lavell Morgan5-02.00Harvey
7.10Marco Pena5-02.00John Hay
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tino Vargas13-00.00Harvey
2.12Lupe Becerra11-06.00Harvey
3.11Matt Biats11-00.00Lake Catholic
4.10Marshall Beck10-06.00Lake Catholic
4.12Jon Talbot10-06.00Perry
6.10Adam Berry8-06.00Hawken
7.11Nathaniel Krebs8-00.00Chardon
7.11Cameron Schiberl8-00.00Wickliffe Senior
7.9Bobby Bukovec8-00.00Chardon
11James SeabrightNHHawken
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jachin Abney20-00.50Harvey
2.12Jermaine Hamilton19-03.00Harvey
3.12Leonard Jackson19-01.00John Hay
4.11Malcolm Williams18-05.00John Hay
5.11Aaron Phillips18-03.00Lake Catholic
6.12Matt Burns18-02.00Hawken
7.12Marty Gibbons18-01.00Lake Catholic
7.9Zach Polk18-01.00Hawken
 

Teams