Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10David Thomas11.70aOmro
2.10Steve Gau11.88aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
3.10Ryan Grandlic11.90aSt. Mary's Springs
4.10Brandon Miller12.00aKettle Moraine Luthe...
5.10Zach Smith12.41aOmro
6.10Jake Haensgen12.51aLaconia
7.10Ben Herre12.62aWinnebago Lutheran A...
8.9Dylan Schmitz12.66aLaconia
9.9Colton Krupp12.68aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
9.10Michael Loescher12.68aKettle Moraine Luthe...
11.10Tyler Morgan12.69aLomira
12.9Drake Garriets13.10aLomira
13.9Lazaro Cortes13.44aSaint Lawrence Semin...
14.9Vincent Nguyen13.55aSaint Lawrence Semin...
15.10Ben Falter13.62aSt. Mary's Springs
16.10Brandon Bennet13.63aKettle Moraine Luthe...
17.9Cody Shannon13.66aKettle Moraine Luthe...
18.9Kav Krueger13.70aWinnebago Lutheran A...
19.9Connor Yackels13.73aKettle Moraine Luthe...
20.9Dan Zacherl13.85aSt. Mary's Springs
20.9Aaron Yoon13.85aWinnebago Lutheran A...
22.9Tyler Laska13.90aSt. Mary's Springs
23.9Mark Sutton13.91aSt. Mary's Springs
24.10Will Bock13.92aWinnebago Lutheran A...
25.9Andrew Boaz14.12aKettle Moraine Luthe...
26.9Tyler Kohnke14.19aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
27.10Tyler Scharschmidt14.33aLomira
28.10Felix Zhang14.81aKettle Moraine Luthe...
29.10Tom Bates15.13aWinnebago Lutheran A...
30.9Vy Tran15.77aSaint Lawrence Semin...
31.9Ed VanKooy15.78aWinnebago Lutheran A...
9Sam HelwigSCRKettle Moraine Luthe...
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Nick Sierra23.52aKettle Moraine Luthe...
2.10David Thomas23.80aOmro
3.10Darin Ward23.93aSt. Mary's Springs
4.10Brandon Miller24.52aKettle Moraine Luthe...
5.10Steve Gau24.73aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
6.9Colton Krupp25.22aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
7.9Levin VandeBerg25.31aLaconia
8.10Michael Loescher25.57aKettle Moraine Luthe...
9.10Tyler Morgan25.77aLomira
10.10Taylor Jones25.91aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
11.9Mitchell Schroeder26.28aLaconia
12.9Cayden Wiese26.59aLomira
13.9Demond Mettlach26.71aSaint Lawrence Semin...
14.10Jason Nguyen26.72aSaint Lawrence Semin...
15.9Drake Garriets27.26aLomira
16.10Brandon Bennet27.34aKettle Moraine Luthe...
17.9Princeton Luong27.39aSaint Lawrence Semin...
18.10Ben Falter27.71aSt. Mary's Springs
19.9Michael Ramsey28.12aLaconia
20.9Connor Yackels28.14aKettle Moraine Luthe...
21.9Alex Hatopp28.43aOmro
22.9Kav Krueger28.50aWinnebago Lutheran A...
23.9Mark Sutton28.56aSt. Mary's Springs
24.9Aaron Yoon29.33aWinnebago Lutheran A...
25.10Felix Zhang31.46aKettle Moraine Luthe...
9Ben WolffSCRWinnebago Lutheran A...
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Colton Krupp54.05aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
2.10Josh Strasser54.25aKettle Moraine Luthe...
3.10Dylan Tritt54.36aOmro
4.10Zach Gruber54.50aKettle Moraine Luthe...
5.10Erik Thorson56.12aKettle Moraine Luthe...
6.10Matt Edwards56.83aWinnebago Lutheran A...
7.9Cayden Wiese57.82aLomira
8.10Joseph Nguyen57.95aSaint Lawrence Semin...
9.9Demond Mettlach59.06aSaint Lawrence Semin...
10.9Dan Zacherl1:00.51aSt. Mary's Springs
11.9Daniel Hernandez1:02.33aSaint Lawrence Semin...
12.9Tyler Laska1:02.58aSt. Mary's Springs
13.9Andrew Breister1:03.84aWinnebago Lutheran A...
14.9Andrew Green1:04.28aLomira
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Garrett Miller2:10.99aKettle Moraine Luthe...
2.10Adam Bloedel2:16.07aKettle Moraine Luthe...
3.9Drew Schroeder2:16.08aKettle Moraine Luthe...
4.10Mitchell Freiberg2:18.62aLaconia
5.10Dylan Tritt2:24.11aOmro
6.10Eric Bilitz2:29.48aWinnebago Lutheran A...
7.9Andrew Breister2:31.58aWinnebago Lutheran A...
8.9Devin Mahuta2:33.33aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
9.9Andrew Green2:38.19aLomira
10.10Luis Robles2:38.56aSaint Lawrence Semin...
11.9Michael Friedel2:55.99aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
12.10Philip Lor3:16.54aSaint Lawrence Semin...
13.10Leonel Ontiveros3:30.88aSaint Lawrence Semin...
10Josh WrightSCROmro
10Nick SandovalSCRKettle Moraine Luthe...
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Eric Bilitz5:05.73aWinnebago Lutheran A...
2.9Drew Schroeder5:06.49aKettle Moraine Luthe...
3.10Erin Urness5:06.91aSaint Lawrence Semin...
4.10Josh Wright5:35.34aOmro
5.9Devin Mahuta5:51.87aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
6.10Jacob Falck5:55.71aKettle Moraine Luthe...
7.10Abraham Vargas6:13.86aSaint Lawrence Semin...
8.10Zack Semmann6:24.87aKettle Moraine Luthe...
9.9Michael Friedel6:39.44aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
10Ian DobberstienSCROmro
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Fernando Villafuerte11:51.51aSaint Lawrence Semin...
2.9Aaron Carmichael11:57.13aKettle Moraine Luthe...
3.10Ian Dobberstien12:00.12aOmro
4.9Noah Larsen12:28.67aOmro
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10John Pless17.64aKettle Moraine Luthe...
2.10Steve Wilmes18.17aOmro
3.9Shane Rau18.94aSt. Mary's Springs
4.10Zack Isaac19.69aLaconia
5.10Ed Egan20.04aOmro
6.10Patrick Soldner20.17aSt. Mary's Springs
7.10Jimmy Saengphonphakdee20.53aSaint Lawrence Semin...
8.9Zach Zander20.81aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
9.9Chandler Niemann20.82aKettle Moraine Luthe...
10.10Zach Ball21.08aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
11.9Franci Monsivais21.29aWinnebago Lutheran A...
12.9Mason Giebel21.41aWinnebago Lutheran A...
13.10Jacob Brinkman21.74aWinnebago Lutheran A...
14.9Matt Richison21.85aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
15.10Ryan Lawonn23.01aKettle Moraine Luthe...
9Robin YoonSCRWinnebago Lutheran A...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10John Pless43.74aKettle Moraine Luthe...
2.10Steve Wilmes45.65aOmro
3.10Joe Wier46.81aOmro
4.9Shane Rau48.50aSt. Mary's Springs
5.9Max Schmitz49.00aSt. Mary's Springs
6.10Zack Isaac49.22aLaconia
7.9Trevor Maier49.23aLaconia
8.9Cayden Wiese49.27aLomira
9.9Chandler Niemann49.72aKettle Moraine Luthe...
10.9Franci Monsivais50.36aWinnebago Lutheran A...
11.9Mason Giebel51.03aWinnebago Lutheran A...
12.10Jimmy Saengphonphakdee51.13aSaint Lawrence Semin...
13.10Jacob Brinkman51.96aWinnebago Lutheran A...
14.9Zach Zander52.39aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
15.10Patrick Soldner52.74aSt. Mary's Springs
16.10Zach Ball53.24aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
17.10Dominic Dobrinska54.40aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
18.10Ryan Lawonn55.10aKettle Moraine Luthe...
19.10Tyler Scharschmidt56.51aLomira
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Min Kwan Kim
Alec Doehrmann
Michael Loescher
Brandon Miller
47.77aKettle Moraine Luthe...
2.-Levin VandeBerg
Dylan Schmitz
Trevor Maier
Jake Haensgen
48.67aLaconia
3.-Ryan Grandlic
Mitch Herron
Darin Ward
Sam Schrauth
50.15aSt. Mary's Springs
4.-Zach Smith
Ed Egan
Jon Frank
Alex Hatopp
51.19aOmro
5.-Lazaro Cortes
Vince Nguyen
Jason Nguyen
Paul Lim
52.62aSaint Lawrence Semin...
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Jake Haensgen
Levin VandeBerg
Dylan Schmitz
Mitchell Schroeder
1:41.72aLaconia
2.-Dominic Dobrinska
Steve Gau
Taylor Jones
Matt Richison
1:45.30aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
3.-Ed Egan
Zach Smith
Jon Frank
Alex Hatopp
1:46.95aOmro
4.-Ryan Grandlic
Mitch Herron
Darin Ward
Kyle Weber
1:49.39aSt. Mary's Springs
5.-Peter Truong
Yee Leng Yang
Princeton Luong
Jimmy Saengphonphakdee
1:56.41aSaint Lawrence Semin...
9Min Kwan Kim
Alec Doehrmann
Andrew Boaz
Cody Shannon
DQKettle Moraine Luthe...
-Ben Herre
Kav Krueger
Aaron Yoon
Franci Monsivais
DQWinnebago Lutheran A...
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Josh Strasser
Erick Thorson
Zach Gruber
Nick Sierra
3:41.02aKettle Moraine Luthe...
2.-Dylan Tritt
David Thomas
Joe Wier
Steve Wilmes
3:53.52aOmro
3.9Dan Zacherl
Shane Rau
Max Schmitz
Tyler Laska
4:03.66aSt. Mary's Springs
4.-Jason Nguyen
Quan Nguyen
Joseph Nguyen
Demond Mettlach
4:08.57aSaint Lawrence Semin...
5.-Josh Haensgen
Mitchell Freiberg
Mitchell Schroeder
Trevor Maier
4:12.62aLaconia
6.-Andrew Breister
Mason Giebel
Matt Edwards
Jacob Brinkman
4:13.36aWinnebago Lutheran A...
7.-Zach Zander
Devin Mahuta
Matt Richison
Zach Ball
4:20.50aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Garrett Miller
Adam Bloedel
Nick Sandavol
Aaron Carmichael
9:21.41aKettle Moraine Luthe...
2.-Joe Wier
Ian Dobberstien
Jon Frank
Josh Wright
10:15.98aOmro
3.-Fernando Villafuerte
Luis Robles
Jacob Stanley
Abraham Vargas
10:30.10aSaint Lawrence Semin...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kurt Rathke48-11.00Kettle Moraine Luthe...
2.9Sam Schrauth42-03.50St. Mary's Springs
3.10Alec Bergmann40-09.00Kettle Moraine Luthe...
4.10Kyle Norton37-02.50North Fond du Lac/Ho...
5.10Anthony Pflughoeft36-09.00Kettle Moraine Luthe...
6.9Carter Aisbet36-06.50Kettle Moraine Luthe...
7.9Tyler Zickert36-00.00Laconia
8.10Tom Bates35-01.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
9.9Matt Blechl35-00.75Laconia
10.10Martin Loescher34-11.50Kettle Moraine Luthe...
11.10Kyle Weber34-00.50St. Mary's Springs
12.9Nathan Pape33-11.00Kettle Moraine Luthe...
13.10Patrick Soldner33-10.75St. Mary's Springs
14.10Chris Pflughoeft32-10.25Kettle Moraine Luthe...
15.10Logan Krueger32-09.25Omro
16.9Ben Wolff32-09.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
17.10Jacob Smet32-07.00Laconia
18.10Dominic Dobrinska31-03.25North Fond du Lac/Ho...
18.10Chris Treakle31-03.25Omro
20.9Luke Seuffer30-10.25Omro
21.9Drake Garriets29-11.50Lomira
22.10Will Bock29-09.75Winnebago Lutheran A...
23.9Jake Brandt29-02.00Kettle Moraine Luthe...
24.10Hoai Vu (Jerome) Nguyen28-10.25Saint Lawrence Semin...
25.9Tyler Kohnke28-04.50North Fond du Lac/Ho...
26.9Cameron Miley27-06.00Saint Lawrence Semin...
27.10Ali Saeed26-11.50Saint Lawrence Semin...
28.10Jordan Hil24-07.75Omro
28.9Ed VanKooy24-07.75Winnebago Lutheran A...
30.10Tommy Pham20-03.50Saint Lawrence Semin...
31.9Sean Becher19-01.00Saint Lawrence Semin...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Josh Strasser119-08Kettle Moraine Luthe...
2.10Kurt Rathke117-06Kettle Moraine Luthe...
3.10Alec Bergmann112-04Kettle Moraine Luthe...
4.10Kyle Weber101-07St. Mary's Springs
5.10Martin Loescher98-06Kettle Moraine Luthe...
6.9Nathan Pape97-09Kettle Moraine Luthe...
7.9Carter Aisbet96-02Kettle Moraine Luthe...
8.10Anthony Pflughoeft95-06Kettle Moraine Luthe...
9.10Logan Krueger95-00Omro
10.9Sam Schrauth94-07St. Mary's Springs
11.9Josh Haensgen89-01Laconia
12.9Ben Wolff88-09Winnebago Lutheran A...
13.9Matt Blechl88-07Laconia
14.10Tom Bates88-03Winnebago Lutheran A...
15.10Brandon Bennet86-05Kettle Moraine Luthe...
16.10Chris Pflughoeft86-04Kettle Moraine Luthe...
17.10Will Bock86-03Winnebago Lutheran A...
18.9Tyler Zickert85-00Laconia
19.9Luke Seuffer82-09Omro
20.10Dominic Dobrinska80-05North Fond du Lac/Ho...
21.10Jordan Hil75-01Omro
22.10Kyle Norton74-01North Fond du Lac/Ho...
23.9Jake Brandt72-07Kettle Moraine Luthe...
24.10Patrick Soldner72-04St. Mary's Springs
25.10Hoai Vu (Jerome) Nguyen68-04Saint Lawrence Semin...
26.10Chris Treakle67-01Omro
27.9Tyler Kohnke65-01North Fond du Lac/Ho...
28.9Ed VanKooy62-09Winnebago Lutheran A...
29.9Drake Garriets62-08Lomira
30.9Cameron Miley61-01Saint Lawrence Semin...
31.10Ali Saeed55-01Saint Lawrence Semin...
32.10Tommy Pham51-04Saint Lawrence Semin...
33.9Sean Becher47-01Saint Lawrence Semin...
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Mitchell Freiberg5-06.00Laconia
2.10Dylan Tritt5-04.00Omro
3.10Jake Haensgen5-04.00Laconia
4.9Max Schmitz5-00.00St. Mary's Springs
4.9Chandler Niemann5-00.00Kettle Moraine Luthe...
6.10Ben Herre4-10.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
9Andrew GreenNHLomira
10Ryan FreibergSCRWinnebago Lutheran A...
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Steve Gau17-11.75North Fond du Lac/Ho...
2.10Taylor Jones17-01.25North Fond du Lac/Ho...
3.9Colton Krupp16-05.00North Fond du Lac/Ho...
4.9Cody Shannon15-10.75Kettle Moraine Luthe...
5.9Min Kwan Kim15-05.00Kettle Moraine Luthe...
6.9Shane Rau15-04.75St. Mary's Springs
7.9Kav Krueger15-00.50Winnebago Lutheran A...
8.10Ben Falter14-11.50St. Mary's Springs
9.9Mark Sutton14-10.25St. Mary's Springs
10.10Tyler Morgan14-07.50Lomira
11.10Zack Isaac14-02.25Laconia
12.9Cayden Wiese14-01.75Lomira
13.9Demond Mettlach14-00.00Saint Lawrence Semin...
14.9Daniel Hernandez13-03.75Saint Lawrence Semin...
15.10Tyler Scharschmidt12-08.00Lomira
16.9Josh Haensgen12-06.75Laconia
17.9Matt Blechl12-03.25Laconia
10Zach SmithSCROmro
9Robin YoonSCRWinnebago Lutheran A...
9Sam HelwigSCRKettle Moraine Luthe...
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ryan Grandlic39-06.00St. Mary's Springs
2.10Mitchell Freiberg38-04.00Laconia
3.10Darin Ward36-08.00St. Mary's Springs
4.10Tyler Morgan36-02.00Lomira
5.10Taylor Jones36-02.00North Fond du Lac/Ho...
6.9Zach Zander35-10.00North Fond du Lac/Ho...
7.10Steve Wilmes35-08.50Omro
8.9Min Kwan Kim32-02.00Kettle Moraine Luthe...
9.10Zack Isaac32-01.00Laconia
10.9Robin Yoon32-01.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
11.9Dan Zacherl30-08.00St. Mary's Springs
12.9Matt Richison29-10.50North Fond du Lac/Ho...
13.9Andrew Boaz29-06.00Kettle Moraine Luthe...
14.9Mason Giebel28-10.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
15.9Andrew Green28-03.00Lomira
16.9Mitchell Schroeder28-03.00Laconia
10Jon FrankSCROmro
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
FS4x800 Relay
FS110m Hurdles
FS100 Meters
FS1600 Meters
FS4x200 Relay
FS400 Meters
FS4x100 Relay
FS300m Hurdles
FS800 Meters
FS200 Meters
FS3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSDiscus
FSShot Put
FSHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
Track Finals
FS4x800 Relay
FS100m Hurdles
FS100 Meters
FS1600 Meters
FS4x200 Relay
FS400 Meters
FS4x100 Relay
FS300m Hurdles
FS800 Meters
FS200 Meters
FS3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSDiscus
FSShot Put
FSHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
FSTriple Jump