Athletic.net Team Results Management

Broken Bow Triangular

Thursday, April 07, 2011

Broken Bow, Broken Bow

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Nebraska - Class B
Gothenburg
Ogallala
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | 8th grade | 7th grade    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
8Kolton Carlyle12.1Ogallala
2.8Mason Ackerman12.6Gothenburg
4.8Jacob Franzen13.2Gothenburg
8Brennan Spencer13.3Gothenburg
8Conner McKenney13.8Gothenburg
8Cole Beckius13.9Ogallala
8Chris Gallegos14.5Ogallala
 
 
X 100 Meters - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Alex Jorgenson13.3Gothenburg
2.7Matthew Bruntz13.8Gothenburg
7Brittan Hoppens13.9Ogallala
7Avery Unrein14.1Ogallala
7Jesse Orr14.2Ogallala
7Jake VanLaningham14.8Ogallala
7Tyler Miller17.5Gothenburg
 
 
X 200 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
3.8Jake Buhring28.7Gothenburg
8Tyler Brass32.0Gothenburg
8Mark Odean33.5Ogallala
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Drake Langley29.70Gothenburg
7Avery Unrein30.8Ogallala
3.7Skyler Schwanz32.00Gothenburg
7Jayden Jaeger34.1Ogallala
7Brian Peterson34.6Ogallala
7Michael Fetters36.6Ogallala
 
 
X 400 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
8Kolton Carlyle57Ogallala
2.8Zach Wolf60.7Gothenburg
4.8Jake Buhring65.3Gothenburg
8Sam Lafuze80.5Gothenburg
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7th grade - Finals
2.7Tyson Schwanz69.4Gothenburg
3.7Braeden Brundage72.6Gothenburg
4.7Iziekial Brian74.0Gothenburg
7Jordan Cogdill1:18.90Ogallala
7Brandon Stevens80.9Gothenburg
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Zach Wolf61.0Gothenburg
1.8Jacob Clark62.8Gothenburg
1.8Mason Ackerman63.2Gothenburg
1.8Connor Schwartz66.8Gothenburg
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Drake Langley71.9Gothenburg
1.7Quinn Haynes72.6Gothenburg
1.7Ryan Rehbach73.1Gothenburg
1.7Jayden Miller73.8Gothenburg
 
 
X 800 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Seth Eggleston2:33.50Gothenburg
3.8Jacob Franzen2:41.0Gothenburg
4.8Jordan Lauer2:55.0Gothenburg
8Dalton Johnson3:06.3Ogallala
8Evan Hansmeier3:14.0Ogallala
8Justin Sabin3:14.2Gothenburg
8Remmy Rocha4:06.3Gothenburg
 
 
X 800 Meters - 7th grade - Finals
3.7Ryan Rehbach2:55.0Gothenburg
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Jordan Lauer6:18.0Gothenburg
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 7th grade - Finals
3.7Caleb Rice6:13.0Gothenburg
7Dane Gieschen6:34.00Ogallala
7Aaron Kreushcher6:47.0Gothenburg
7Cole Samuelson7:10.0Ogallala
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Seth Eggleston16.5Gothenburg
8Trenton Zink18.00Ogallala
3.8Connor Schwartz19.4Gothenburg
8David Bush19.50Ogallala
8Walker Fisher26.0Ogallala
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 7th grade - Finals
2.7Hayden Hubbard19.1Gothenburg
3.7Caleb Rice19.2Gothenburg
4.7Ryan Rehbach20.7Gothenburg
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 8th grade - Finals
8Trenton Zink30.8Ogallala
8Chris Gallegos33.0Ogallala
8Walker Fisher33.8Ogallala
8David Bush35.0Ogallala
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 36" - 8th grade - Finals
3.8Dalton Sylvan33.0Gothenburg
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 36" - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Hayden Hubbard34.70Gothenburg
2.7Braeden Brundage35.0Gothenburg
7Caleb Rice36.0Gothenburg
4.7Quinn Haynes36.0Gothenburg
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 8th grade - Finals
1.-Jake Buhring
Jacob Franzen
Conner McKenney
Brennan Spencer
52.4Gothenburg
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 7th grade - Finals
1.-Braeden Brundage
Matthew Bruntz
Alex Jorgenson
Jayden Miller
56.20Gothenburg
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 8th grade - Finals
1.-Mason Ackerman
Connor Schwanz
Jacob Clark
Zach Wolf
4:13.80Gothenburg
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 7th grade - Finals
1.-Drake Langley
Quinn Haynes
Jayden Miller
Ryan Rehbach
5:04.1Gothenburg
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Tanner Borchardt45'9Gothenburg
3.8Dylan Folkers33'8.75Gothenburg
8Konner Barnes29'6Gothenburg
8Jordan Hoffman28' 11"Ogallala
8Levi Tripp28'3Gothenburg
8Jordan Kintz27' 8"Ogallala
8Savion Smith26' 10 "Ogallala
8K.C Carey23' 10"Ogallala
8Remmy Rocha22'0.5Gothenburg
7Sean Sando21' 4"Ogallala
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Roman Schmidt32'8.5Gothenburg
4.7Herschel Foster29'5Gothenburg
7Drake Langley25'9Gothenburg
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 8th grade - Finals
8Jordan Hoffman28'10.5"Ogallala
8Jordan Kintz27'.5"Ogallala
8Savion Smith26'0"Ogallala
8K.C Carey24'5.75"Ogallala
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 7th grade - Finals
7Sean Sando21'11.5"Ogallala
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Tanner Borchardt128'9Gothenburg
8Cole Beckius123' 9"Ogallala
8Dalton Sylvan93'11Gothenburg
8Dylan Folkers88'6Gothenburg
8Levi Tripp74'Gothenburg
8Jordan Hoffman68' 2"Ogallala
8Justin Sabin63'3Gothenburg
8Jordan Kintz61' 10"Ogallala
8K.C Carey61' 3"Ogallala
8K.C Carey57'Ogallala
8Savion Smith53' 4"Ogallala
8Alex Blauvelt52'6Gothenburg
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 7th grade - Finals
2.7Roman Schmidt89'11Gothenburg
7Herschel Foster64'5Gothenburg
7Cameron Geiger56'9Gothenburg
7Sean Sando49' 9"Ogallala
7Chadwick Schmiett48'7Gothenburg
 
 
X High Jump - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Seth Eggleston5'8Gothenburg
 
 
X High Jump - 7th grade - Finals
7Jesse Orr4'6.0"Ogallala
2.7Dylan France4'4Gothenburg
3.7Skyler Schwanz4'4Gothenburg
4.7Marcus Fritton4'4Gothenburg
7Toray Smith4'2"Ogallala
7Josh Hauger4'Ogallala
 
 
X Pole Vault - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Seth Eggleston7'6Gothenburg
 
 
X Pole Vault - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Tyson Schwanz6'6Gothenburg
3.7Dylan France6'Gothenburg
7Brandon Stevens5'6Gothenburg
7Caleb Rice5'6Gothenburg
 
 
X Long Jump - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Jacob Franzen15'4.75Gothenburg
8Will Parker13'6.5"Ogallala
2.8Conner McKenney13'6.50Gothenburg
8Dalton Johnson11'5.0"Ogallala
8Evan Hansmeier11'1.5"Ogallala
8Mark Odean9'3"Ogallala
 
 
X Long Jump - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Matthew Bruntz14'2.25Gothenburg
7Jordan Cogdill13'8.5"Ogallala
4.7Marcus Fritton13'0.25Gothenburg
7Braeden Brundage12'5Gothenburg
7Jesse Orr12'2"Ogallala
7Brian Peterson11'9.5"Ogallala
7Iziekial Brian11'7.50Gothenburg
7Jayden Jaeger11'7.25"Ogallala
 
 
X Triple Jump - 8th grade - Finals
2.8Connor Schwartz32'3.75Gothenburg
 
 
X Triple Jump - 7th grade - Finals
2.7Dylan France28'8.50Gothenburg
3.7Bryce Kowalewski24'5.25Gothenburg
7Riley Ostendorf23'.25Gothenburg
4.7Zach Kolbo21'8.0Gothenburg
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Joslyn Baker13.7Gothenburg
2.8Haley Cline14.1Gothenburg
8Jensen Geisert14.5Ogallala
8Tresann Waites14.6Ogallala
4.8Jordan Baker14.6Gothenburg
8Mary Cardenas15.1Gothenburg
8Ashley Bush15.4Ogallala
 
 
X 100 Meters - 7th grade - Finals
2.7Kylee Beyea14.6Gothenburg
3.7Keely Lecher14.7Gothenburg
7Caroline Schaecher15.3Ogallala
4.7Kendra Humphrey15.3Gothenburg
7Sydney Hill16.1Ogallala
7Haley Hansmeier16.2Ogallala
7Makayla Linnemeyer16.9Gothenburg
7Cidney Foster17.2Ogallala
 
 
X 200 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Tiani Reeves27.5Gothenburg
4.8Tylour Marshall32.5Gothenburg
8Kati Mannel33.0Gothenburg
8Martina Mayers33.4Gothenburg
8Brooke Roberts35.6aOgallala
8Katherine Torres38.3aOgallala
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7th grade - Finals
7Caroline Schaecher32.5aOgallala
3.7Katlin Harm32.3Gothenburg
7Megan Haggard32.6aOgallala
7Kendra Humphrey34.0Gothenburg
7Brianna Richey35.0Gothenburg
7Cidney Foster35.6aOgallala
7Sydney Gruber38.5Gothenburg
 
 
X 400 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Tiani Reeves62.5Gothenburg
2.8Kerry Wellmann69.7Gothenburg
8Hayley Kaiser1:22.0aOgallala
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7th grade - Finals
2.7Brianna Richey79.0Gothenburg
7Shianne Sitton84.0aOgallala
7Macey Reeves85.4Gothenburg
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Joslyn Baker69.6Gothenburg
1.8Kerry Wellmann70.0Gothenburg
1.8Alayna Collins72.0Gothenburg
1.8Jordan Baker78.0Gothenburg
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Keely Lecher71.2Gothenburg
1.7Sarah Brown71.5Gothenburg
1.7Kylee Beyea74.4Gothenburg
1.7Shae Brown76.0Gothenburg
 
 
X 800 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
8Sophia Arensdorf2:53.00Ogallala
3.8McKinley Harm2:53.4Gothenburg
4.8Shelby Loostrom2:57.0Gothenburg
8Holly Hudson3:18.0Gothenburg
 
 
X 800 Meters - 7th grade - Finals
3.7Destiny McVay3:12.0Gothenburg
7Emily Keiser3:20.7Gothenburg
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
8Kelsey Crymble6:10.00Ogallala
3.8Alayna Collins6:25.0Gothenburg
4.8Kyann Leviner7:27.0Gothenburg
8Jessica Boehle7:59.0Gothenburg
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 8th grade - Finals
8Jensen Geisert18.70Ogallala
8Ashley Bush19.60Ogallala
3.8Amanda Kowalewski19.9Gothenburg
8Bailey Aden22.0Gothenburg
8Alicia McCarter22.4Ogallala
8Mary Cardenas22.5Gothenburg
8Kyann Leviner22.8Gothenburg
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Sarah Brown20.7Gothenburg
2.7Keely Lecher20.9Gothenburg
4.7Blaire Gibbens22.2Gothenburg
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Amanda Kowalewski36.5Gothenburg
8Alicia McCarter40.6aOgallala
8Kyann Leviner42.8Gothenburg
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Lauren Andres37.0Gothenburg
2.7Kim Whiting37.4Gothenburg
7Sydney Hill40.10aOgallala
7Natalie Mazour40.3Gothenburg
7Mady Vogel41.8Gothenburg
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 8th grade - Finals
1.-Jordan Baker
Haley Cline
Bailey Aden
Joslyn Baker
57.7Gothenburg
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 8th grade - Finals
1.-Jordan Baker
Kerry Wellmann
Alayna Collins
Joslyn Baker
4:49.6Gothenburg
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 7th grade - Finals
1.-Sarah Brown
Shae Brown
Keely Lecher
Kylee Beyea
4:54.6Gothenburg
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Ashley Eskew26'1.5Gothenburg
8Annastazia Stofer22' 2"Ogallala
8Emily Birge20' 11"Ogallala
7MiKayla McVay20' 7"Ogallala
8Kelsey Wlasiuk20'2Gothenburg
7Alexandria Simmerman19' 2"Ogallala
8Britney Hicken18'5.75Gothenburg
7Brittney Heidemann18' 2"Ogallala
8Jessie Havenridge15' 10"Ogallala
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Mady Vogel21'10Gothenburg
2.7Blaire Gibbens21'4Gothenburg
3.7Samantha Tiedemann21'3.5Gothenburg
7Morgan Cardenas19'6Gothenburg
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Ashley Eskew77'6Gothenburg
8Annastazia Stofer70' 10"Ogallala
8Kelsey Wlasiuk63'10Gothenburg
8Emily Birge60Ogallala
8Jessie Havenridge40'Ogallala
8Britney Hicken39'6Gothenburg
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Mady Vogel62'5Gothenburg
7Alexandria Simmerman61' 2"Ogallala
4.7Samantha Tiedemann53'9Gothenburg
7Brianna Thode47'Ogallala
7Morgan Cardenas46'10Gothenburg
7MiKayla McVay44'3"Ogallala
7Emily Keiser37'Gothenburg
7Brittney Heidemann34' 10"Ogallala
 
 
X High Jump - 8th grade - Finals
8Kendall Schroer4' 4"Ogallala
2.8Shelby Loostrom4'2Gothenburg
3.8Tylour Marshall3'10Gothenburg
 
 
X High Jump - 7th grade - Finals
7Megan Haggard4'0"Ogallala
7Allie Edwards4'0"Ogallala
7Ellie Hostetler3'10"Ogallala
7Baylee Stewart3'10"Ogallala
7Destiny McVay3'8Gothenburg
7Blaire Gibbens3'8Gothenburg
7Shae Brown3'6Gothenburg
 
 
X Pole Vault - 7th grade - Finals
1.8Amanda Kowalewski6'4Gothenburg
3.8Hailey Maline5'4Gothenburg
4.8Shelby Loostrom5'4Gothenburg
 
 
X Long Jump - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Tiani Reeves17'9Gothenburg
8Allison Knaggs14'.5"Ogallala
8Sophia Arensdorf12'7.5"Ogallala
4.8Haley Cline11'10.75Gothenburg
8Brooke Roberts11'.25"Ogallala
8Mary Cardenas10'7Gothenburg
 
 
X Long Jump - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Kylee Beyea12'5Gothenburg
2.7Lauren Andres11'7.75Gothenburg
3.7Sarah Brown11'0.75Gothenburg
7Haley Hansmeier10'4"Ogallala
7Baylee Stewart9'10.25"Ogallala
7Ellie Hostetler9'5.5"Ogallala
 
 
X Triple Jump - 8th grade - Finals
2.8Alayna Collins27'11Gothenburg
4.8McKinley Harm23'11Gothenburg
8Hailey Maline23'5.5Gothenburg
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.