Athletic.net Team Results Management

Broken Bow Triangular

Thursday, April 07, 2011

Broken Bow, Broken Bow

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | 8th grade | 7th grade    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
8Kolton Carlyle12.1Ogallala      
2.8Mason Ackerman12.6Gothenburg      
4.8Jacob Franzen13.2Gothenburg      
8Brennan Spencer13.3Gothenburg      
8Conner McKenney13.8Gothenburg      
8Cole Beckius13.9Ogallala      
8Chris Gallegos14.5Ogallala      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Alex Jorgenson13.3Gothenburg      
2.7Matthew Bruntz13.8Gothenburg      
7Brittan Hoppens13.9Ogallala      
7Avery Unrein14.1Ogallala      
7Jesse Orr14.2Ogallala      
7Jake VanLaningham14.8Ogallala      
7Tyler Miller17.5Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
3.8Jake Buhring28.7Gothenburg      
8Tyler Brass32.0Gothenburg      
8Mark Odean33.5Ogallala      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Drake Langley29.70Gothenburg      
7Avery Unrein30.8Ogallala      
3.7Skyler Schwanz32.00Gothenburg      
7Jayden Jaeger34.1Ogallala      
7Brian Peterson34.6Ogallala      
7Michael Fetters36.6Ogallala      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
8Kolton Carlyle57Ogallala      
2.8Zach Wolf60.7Gothenburg      
4.8Jake Buhring65.3Gothenburg      
8Sam Lafuze80.5Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7th grade - Finals
2.7Tyson Schwanz69.4Gothenburg      
3.7Braeden Brundage72.6Gothenburg      
4.7Iziekial Brian74.0Gothenburg      
7Jordan Cogdill1:18.90Ogallala      
7Brandon Stevens80.9Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Zach Wolf61.0Gothenburg      
1.8Jacob Clark62.8Gothenburg      
1.8Mason Ackerman63.2Gothenburg      
1.8Connor Schwartz66.8Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Drake Langley71.9Gothenburg      
1.7Quinn Haynes72.6Gothenburg      
1.7Ryan Rehbach73.1Gothenburg      
1.7Jayden Miller73.8Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Seth Eggleston2:33.50Gothenburg      
3.8Jacob Franzen2:41.0Gothenburg      
4.8Jordan Lauer2:55.0Gothenburg      
8Dalton Johnson3:06.3Ogallala      
8Evan Hansmeier3:14.0Ogallala      
8Justin Sabin3:14.2Gothenburg      
8Remmy Rocha4:06.3Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 7th grade - Finals
3.7Ryan Rehbach2:55.0Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Jordan Lauer6:18.0Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 7th grade - Finals
3.7Caleb Rice6:13.0Gothenburg      
7Dane Gieschen6:34.00Ogallala      
7Aaron Kreushcher6:47.0Gothenburg      
7Cole Samuelson7:10.0Ogallala      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Seth Eggleston16.5Gothenburg      
8Trenton Zink18.00Ogallala      
3.8Connor Schwartz19.4Gothenburg      
8David Bush19.50Ogallala      
8Walker Fisher26.0Ogallala      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 7th grade - Finals
2.7Hayden Hubbard19.1Gothenburg      
3.7Caleb Rice19.2Gothenburg      
4.7Ryan Rehbach20.7Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 8th grade - Finals
8Trenton Zink30.8Ogallala      
8Chris Gallegos33.0Ogallala      
8Walker Fisher33.8Ogallala      
8David Bush35.0Ogallala      
 
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 36" - 8th grade - Finals
3.8Dalton Sylvan33.0Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 36" - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Hayden Hubbard34.70Gothenburg      
2.7Braeden Brundage35.0Gothenburg      
7Caleb Rice36.0Gothenburg      
4.7Quinn Haynes36.0Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 8th grade - Finals
1.-Jake Buhring
Jacob Franzen
Conner McKenney
Brennan Spencer
52.4Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 7th grade - Finals
1.-Braeden Brundage
Matthew Bruntz
Alex Jorgenson
Jayden Miller
56.20Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 8th grade - Finals
1.-Mason Ackerman
Connor Schwanz
Jacob Clark
Zach Wolf
4:13.80Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 7th grade - Finals
1.-Drake Langley
Quinn Haynes
Jayden Miller
Ryan Rehbach
5:04.1Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Tanner Borchardt45'9Gothenburg      
3.8Dylan Folkers33'8.75Gothenburg      
8Konner Barnes29'6Gothenburg      
8Jordan Hoffman28' 11"Ogallala      
8Levi Tripp28'3Gothenburg      
8Jordan Kintz27' 8"Ogallala      
8Savion Smith26' 10 "Ogallala      
8K.C Carey23' 10"Ogallala      
8Remmy Rocha22'0.5Gothenburg      
7Sean Sando21' 4"Ogallala      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Roman Schmidt32'8.5Gothenburg      
4.7Herschel Foster29'5Gothenburg      
7Drake Langley25'9Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 8th grade - Finals
8Jordan Hoffman28'10.5"Ogallala      
8Jordan Kintz27'.5"Ogallala      
8Savion Smith26'0"Ogallala      
8K.C Carey24'5.75"Ogallala      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 7th grade - Finals
7Sean Sando21'11.5"Ogallala      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Tanner Borchardt128'9Gothenburg      
8Cole Beckius123' 9"Ogallala      
8Dalton Sylvan93'11Gothenburg      
8Dylan Folkers88'6Gothenburg      
8Levi Tripp74'Gothenburg      
8Jordan Hoffman68' 2"Ogallala      
8Justin Sabin63'3Gothenburg      
8Jordan Kintz61' 10"Ogallala      
8K.C Carey61' 3"Ogallala      
8K.C Carey57'Ogallala      
8Savion Smith53' 4"Ogallala      
8Alex Blauvelt52'6Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 7th grade - Finals
2.7Roman Schmidt89'11Gothenburg      
7Herschel Foster64'5Gothenburg      
7Cameron Geiger56'9Gothenburg      
7Sean Sando49' 9"Ogallala      
7Chadwick Schmiett48'7Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Seth Eggleston5'8Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 7th grade - Finals
7Jesse Orr4'6.0"Ogallala      
2.7Dylan France4'4Gothenburg      
3.7Skyler Schwanz4'4Gothenburg      
4.7Marcus Fritton4'4Gothenburg      
7Toray Smith4'2"Ogallala      
7Josh Hauger4'Ogallala      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Seth Eggleston7'6Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Tyson Schwanz6'6Gothenburg      
3.7Dylan France6'Gothenburg      
7Caleb Rice5'6Gothenburg      
7Brandon Stevens5'6Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Jacob Franzen15'4.75Gothenburg      
8Will Parker13'6.5"Ogallala      
2.8Conner McKenney13'6.50Gothenburg      
8Dalton Johnson11'5.0"Ogallala      
8Evan Hansmeier11'1.5"Ogallala      
8Mark Odean9'3"Ogallala      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Matthew Bruntz14'2.25Gothenburg      
7Jordan Cogdill13'8.5"Ogallala      
4.7Marcus Fritton13'0.25Gothenburg      
7Braeden Brundage12'5Gothenburg      
7Jesse Orr12'2"Ogallala      
7Brian Peterson11'9.5"Ogallala      
7Iziekial Brian11'7.50Gothenburg      
7Jayden Jaeger11'7.25"Ogallala      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 8th grade - Finals
2.8Connor Schwartz32'3.75Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 7th grade - Finals
2.7Dylan France28'8.50Gothenburg      
3.7Bryce Kowalewski24'5.25Gothenburg      
7Riley Ostendorf23'.25Gothenburg      
4.7Zach Kolbo21'8.0Gothenburg      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Joslyn Baker13.7Gothenburg      
2.8Haley Cline14.1Gothenburg      
8Jensen Geisert14.5Ogallala      
8Tresann Waites14.6Ogallala      
4.8Jordan Baker14.6Gothenburg      
8Mary Cardenas15.1Gothenburg      
8Ashley Bush15.4Ogallala      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 7th grade - Finals
2.7Kylee Beyea14.6Gothenburg      
3.7Keely Lecher14.7Gothenburg      
7Caroline Schaecher15.3Ogallala      
4.7Kendra Humphrey15.3Gothenburg      
7Sydney Hill16.1Ogallala      
7Haley Hansmeier16.2Ogallala      
7Makayla Linnemeyer16.9Gothenburg      
7Cidney Foster17.2Ogallala      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Tiani Reeves27.5Gothenburg      
4.8Tylour Marshall32.5Gothenburg      
8Kati Mannel33.0Gothenburg      
8Martina Mayers33.4Gothenburg      
8Brooke Roberts35.6aOgallala      
8Katherine Torres38.3aOgallala      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7th grade - Finals
7Caroline Schaecher32.5aOgallala      
3.7Katlin Harm32.3Gothenburg      
7Megan Haggard32.6aOgallala      
7Kendra Humphrey34.0Gothenburg      
7Brianna Richey35.0Gothenburg      
7Cidney Foster35.6aOgallala      
7Sydney Gruber38.5Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Tiani Reeves62.5Gothenburg      
2.8Kerry Wellmann69.7Gothenburg      
8Hayley Kaiser1:22.0aOgallala      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7th grade - Finals
2.7Brianna Richey79.0Gothenburg      
7Shianne Sitton84.0aOgallala      
7Macey Reeves85.4Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Joslyn Baker69.6Gothenburg      
1.8Kerry Wellmann70.0Gothenburg      
1.8Alayna Collins72.0Gothenburg      
1.8Jordan Baker78.0Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Keely Lecher71.2Gothenburg      
1.7Sarah Brown71.5Gothenburg      
1.7Kylee Beyea74.4Gothenburg      
1.7Shae Brown76.0Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
8Sophia Arensdorf2:53.00Ogallala      
3.8McKinley Harm2:53.4Gothenburg      
4.8Shelby Loostrom2:57.0Gothenburg      
8Holly Hudson3:18.0Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 7th grade - Finals
3.7Destiny McVay3:12.0Gothenburg      
7Emily Keiser3:20.7Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 8th grade - Finals
8Kelsey Crymble6:10.00Ogallala      
3.8Alayna Collins6:25.0Gothenburg      
4.8Kyann Leviner7:27.0Gothenburg      
8Jessica Boehle7:59.0Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 8th grade - Finals
8Jensen Geisert18.70Ogallala      
8Ashley Bush19.60Ogallala      
3.8Amanda Kowalewski19.9Gothenburg      
8Bailey Aden22.0Gothenburg      
8Alicia McCarter22.4Ogallala      
8Mary Cardenas22.5Gothenburg      
8Kyann Leviner22.8Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Sarah Brown20.7Gothenburg      
2.7Keely Lecher20.9Gothenburg      
4.7Blaire Gibbens22.2Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Amanda Kowalewski36.5Gothenburg      
8Alicia McCarter40.6aOgallala      
8Kyann Leviner42.8Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Lauren Andres37.0Gothenburg      
2.7Kim Whiting37.4Gothenburg      
7Sydney Hill40.10aOgallala      
7Natalie Mazour40.3Gothenburg      
7Mady Vogel41.8Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 8th grade - Finals
1.-Jordan Baker
Haley Cline
Bailey Aden
Joslyn Baker
57.7Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 8th grade - Finals
1.-Jordan Baker
Kerry Wellmann
Alayna Collins
Joslyn Baker
4:49.6Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 7th grade - Finals
1.-Sarah Brown
Shae Brown
Keely Lecher
Kylee Beyea
4:54.6Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Ashley Eskew26'1.5Gothenburg      
8Annastazia Stofer22' 2"Ogallala      
8Emily Birge20' 11"Ogallala      
7MiKayla McVay20' 7"Ogallala      
8Kelsey Wlasiuk20'2Gothenburg      
7Alexandria Simmerman19' 2"Ogallala      
8Britney Hicken18'5.75Gothenburg      
7Brittney Heidemann18' 2"Ogallala      
8Jessie Havenridge15' 10"Ogallala      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Mady Vogel21'10Gothenburg      
2.7Blaire Gibbens21'4Gothenburg      
3.7Samantha Tiedemann21'3.5Gothenburg      
7Morgan Cardenas19'6Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Ashley Eskew77'6Gothenburg      
8Annastazia Stofer70' 10"Ogallala      
8Kelsey Wlasiuk63'10Gothenburg      
8Emily Birge60Ogallala      
8Jessie Havenridge40'Ogallala      
8Britney Hicken39'6Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Mady Vogel62'5Gothenburg      
7Alexandria Simmerman61' 2"Ogallala      
4.7Samantha Tiedemann53'9Gothenburg      
7Brianna Thode47'Ogallala      
7Morgan Cardenas46'10Gothenburg      
7MiKayla McVay44'3"Ogallala      
7Emily Keiser37'Gothenburg      
7Brittney Heidemann34' 10"Ogallala      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 8th grade - Finals
8Kendall Schroer4' 4"Ogallala      
2.8Shelby Loostrom4'2Gothenburg      
3.8Tylour Marshall3'10Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 7th grade - Finals
7Megan Haggard4'0"Ogallala      
7Allie Edwards4'0"Ogallala      
7Ellie Hostetler3'10"Ogallala      
7Baylee Stewart3'10"Ogallala      
7Destiny McVay3'8Gothenburg      
7Blaire Gibbens3'8Gothenburg      
7Shae Brown3'6Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 7th grade - Finals
1.8Amanda Kowalewski6'4Gothenburg      
3.8Hailey Maline5'4Gothenburg      
4.8Shelby Loostrom5'4Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 8th grade - Finals
1.8Tiani Reeves17'9Gothenburg      
8Allison Knaggs14'.5"Ogallala      
8Sophia Arensdorf12'7.5"Ogallala      
4.8Haley Cline11'10.75Gothenburg      
8Brooke Roberts11'.25"Ogallala      
8Mary Cardenas10'7Gothenburg      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 7th grade - Finals
1.7Kylee Beyea12'5Gothenburg      
2.7Lauren Andres11'7.75Gothenburg      
3.7Sarah Brown11'0.75Gothenburg      
7Haley Hansmeier10'4"Ogallala      
7Baylee Stewart9'10.25"Ogallala      
7Ellie Hostetler9'5.5"Ogallala      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 8th grade - Finals
2.8Alayna Collins27'11Gothenburg      
4.8McKinley Harm23'11Gothenburg      
8Hailey Maline23'5.5Gothenburg      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.