Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenny Wallender11.15a PRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
2.10David Thomas11.53aOmro
3.10Ryan Grandlic11.65a SRSt. Mary's Springs
4.11Dylan Bloch11.67a PRLomira
5.10Seth Lane11.69a SRMayville
6.11Cody Moederndorfer11.81a PRHoricon
7.12Ben Frieler11.91aLaconia
--10Steve GauNTNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10David Thomas11.55aOmro
2.12Kenny Wallender11.63aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
4.11Dylan Bloch11.71aLomira
5.10Steve Gau11.79a PRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
3.12Ben Frieler11.80aLaconia
6.10Seth Lane11.87aMayville
7.11Cody Moederndorfer11.88aHoricon
8.10Ryan Grandlic11.90aSt. Mary's Springs
9.10Nick Sierra11.92a SRKettle Moraine Luthe...
10.12Adam Schwartz11.95aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
11.11Gabe Chapin12.06a PROmro
12.11Micah Yoon12.11aWinnebago Lutheran A...
13.12Abraham Valdivia12.33a PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
14.11Zach Hasch12.34a PRMayville
15.11Sawyer Schmitz12.48aLaconia
16.12Jesus Gonzales12.48a SRSaint Lawrence Semin...
17.12Joseph Hernandez12.50a PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
18.10Tyler Morgan12.51aLomira
19.11Scott Pamperin12.58aWinnebago Lutheran A...
20.11Brad Freiherr12.72a PRSt. Mary's Springs
21.10Jake Haensgen12.74aLaconia
22.9Drake Garriets12.96a SRLomira
23.10Austin Schmidt14.90aHoricon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenny Wallender23.23aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
2.11Hunter Ottow23.45aKettle Moraine Luthe...
3.12Ryan Winske23.71aOmro
4.10Ryan Grandlic23.79aSt. Mary's Springs
5.12Ben Frieler23.89aLaconia
6.11Dylan Bloch24.27aLomira
7.10Darin Ward24.35aSt. Mary's Springs
8.12Jordan Lark28.67aKettle Moraine Luthe...
--12Nick HaschNTMayville
--10Zach SmithNTOmro
--12Adam SchwartzNTNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
--11Minh Peter NguyenNTSaint Lawrence Semin...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kenny Wallender22.93aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
2.11Hunter Ottow23.22a PRKettle Moraine Luthe...
5.11Dylan Bloch23.53a SRLomira
6.10Darin Ward23.60a PRSt. Mary's Springs
3.10Ryan Grandlic23.62aSt. Mary's Springs
7.12Ben Frieler23.66aLaconia
4.12Ryan Winske23.70aOmro
8.12Nick Hasch24.03a PRMayville
9.12Jordan Lark24.07a SRKettle Moraine Luthe...
10.12Adam Schwartz24.11a PRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
11.11Minh Peter Nguyen24.19a SRSaint Lawrence Semin...
12.10Zach Smith24.50a PROmro
13.10Jesus Mendoza24.56a PRMayville
14.10Ryan Freiberg24.65a SRWinnebago Lutheran A...
15.12Elias Ledesm24.75a PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
16.9Levin VandeBerg24.92a PRLaconia
17.12Abraham Valdivia24.97a PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
18.11Scott Pamperin25.00aWinnebago Lutheran A...
19.11Jacob Stuebs25.11aLomira
20.10Tyler Morgan25.15aLomira
21.10Austin Schmidt30.16a PRHoricon
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Grandlic52.04aSt. Mary's Springs
2.11Hunter Ottow52.68a SRKettle Moraine Luthe...
3.10Nick Sierra52.74aKettle Moraine Luthe...
4.12Ryan Winske53.51a PROmro
5.11Jerrad Smith53.97aOmro
6.10Jesus Mendoza54.45aMayville
7.12Jordan Lark54.56a SRKettle Moraine Luthe...
8.10Ryan Freiberg54.98aWinnebago Lutheran A...
9.11Jacob Giese57.28a PRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
10.10Joseph Nguyen57.55a PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
11.9Demond Mettlach1:00.20aSaint Lawrence Semin...
12.9Andrew Green1:01.45aLomira
13.11Abel Francis1:02.72a PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
14.10Tyler Scharschmidt1:04.65aLomira
--12Alex ZanglNTLomira
--12Zach WenningerNTMayville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Goll1:57.17a PRKettle Moraine Luthe...
2.12Alex Zangl2:02.29aLomira
3.11Drake Schwarten2:07.56aKettle Moraine Luthe...
4.10Dylan Tritt2:08.80a PROmro
5.10Chad Stahmann2:09.95aLaconia
6.12Josh Carmichael2:11.63a PRKettle Moraine Luthe...
7.10Jed Barton2:13.13a SRMayville
8.12Taylor Gengler2:15.20aLomira
9.10Matt Edwards2:15.88a SRWinnebago Lutheran A...
10.10Mitchell Freiberg2:16.58aLaconia
11.10Chance Feller2:16.94a PRMayville
12.12Joel Sehloff2:17.25aWinnebago Lutheran A...
13.11Jeff Klein2:17.27a SRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
14.11Eric Nguyen2:19.46a PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
15.11Kurt Weir2:21.77aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
16.9Gage Dochnahl2:22.82a SRHoricon
17.9Adam Vinz2:23.43a SRHoricon
18.9Devin Mahuta2:23.60a SRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
19.9Trevor Maier2:38.61aLaconia
--11Jerrad SmithNTOmro
--10David KellerNTHoricon
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Luedtke4:30.07aLomira
2.9Mitchell Bilitz4:41.12aWinnebago Lutheran A...
3.11B.J. Ropel4:46.45a PRMayville
4.11Conner Leichtle4:52.60aSt. Mary's Springs
5.10Adam Bloedel4:57.14aKettle Moraine Luthe...
6.10Chance Feller4:57.26a SRMayville
7.11Bryant Eckes4:58.56a PRKettle Moraine Luthe...
8.11Jeff Klein5:00.15aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
9.10Erin Urness5:00.40a SRSaint Lawrence Semin...
10.12Jon Luedtke5:05.82aLomira
11.12Alex Rosenau5:13.10a PRLaconia
12.11Kurt Weir5:15.75aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
13.12Tyler Costello5:22.35aOmro
14.10David Keller5:22.71aHoricon
15.10Josh Wright5:29.44aOmro
16.12Michael Brannan5:37.04a PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
17.12Hunter Moon5:38.30aLaconia
18.12Ben Johnston6:07.50a PRLaconia
19.12Stephen Mitchell6:15.44aLomira
--10Eric BilitzNTWinnebago Lutheran A...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Luedtke9:57.66aLomira
2.9Mitchell Bilitz10:06.80aWinnebago Lutheran A...
3.10Garrett Miller10:13.74aKettle Moraine Luthe...
4.12Brett Bilitz10:16.80aWinnebago Lutheran A...
5.11B.J. Ropel10:39.17a SRMayville
6.10Nick Sandoval10:52.60a SRKettle Moraine Luthe...
7.11Conner Leichtle10:55.74a SRSt. Mary's Springs
8.10Eric Bilitz10:57.23aWinnebago Lutheran A...
9.11Sam Land10:58.79aSt. Mary's Springs
10.10Erin Urness11:04.52a SRSaint Lawrence Semin...
11.12Isaac Norton11:33.55a SRLaconia
12.12Tyler Costello11:41.08a PROmro
13.11Jose Garza11:41.89a SRSaint Lawrence Semin...
14.9Alex Giese11:50.18a SRMayville
15.10Ian Dobberstien11:59.68a PROmro
--12Jon LuedtkeNT SRLomira
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Darin Ward15.53aSt. Mary's Springs
2.12Luke Franke17.04aKettle Moraine Luthe...
3.10John Pless17.26aKettle Moraine Luthe...
4.11Branden Giese17.48a SRMayville
5.10Zach Isaac17.97aLaconia
6.11Jordan Zimmel18.35aLomira
7.9Shane Rau18.65aSt. Mary's Springs
8.10Steve Wilmes19.80aOmro
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Darin Ward15.99aSt. Mary's Springs
2.12Luke Franke16.83a SRKettle Moraine Luthe...
3.10John Pless17.28aKettle Moraine Luthe...
4.11Branden Giese17.51aMayville
5.10Zach Isaac17.87a PRLaconia
6.10Steve Wilmes18.07aOmro
7.11Jordan Zimmel18.52aLomira
8.9Shane Rau18.81aSt. Mary's Springs
9.9James Riegleman18.90a PRMayville
10.11Cody Gabryshak19.29a PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
11.10Ed Egan19.75a PROmro
12.9Zach Zander20.40aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
13.12Hojae Choi20.54aWinnebago Lutheran A...
14.10Zach Ball21.06a SRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
15.9Matt Richison21.58a SRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
16.9Mason Giebel22.70aWinnebago Lutheran A...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Darin Ward41.00aSt. Mary's Springs
2.12Luke Franke43.12aKettle Moraine Luthe...
3.11Branden Giese43.59a PRMayville
4.10John Pless43.64aKettle Moraine Luthe...
5.10Joe Wier45.44aOmro
6.10Steve Wilmes46.51aOmro
7.10Zach Isaac47.30a PRLaconia
8.11Jordan Zimmel47.71aLomira
9.11Cody Gabryshak47.81a SRSaint Lawrence Semin...
10.9James Riegleman48.09a PRMayville
11.9Max Schmitz48.34a SRSt. Mary's Springs
12.9Trevor Maier48.61aLaconia
13.10Ed Egan49.06aOmro
14.9Shane Rau49.10aSt. Mary's Springs
15.9Zach Zander49.26a SRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
16.9Cayden Wiese49.37aLomira
17.10Zach Ball50.75aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
18.10Dominic Dobrinska52.70aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
--9Mason GiebelNTWinnebago Lutheran A...
--11Sam SchumanNTWinnebago Lutheran A...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nick Hasch
Joshua Schraufnagel
Andrew Wagner
Branden Giese
46.39aMayville
2.-David Thomas
Zach Smith
Steve Emperor
Gabe Chapin
46.71aOmro
3.-Kenny Wallender
Steve Gau
Colton Krupp
Adam Schwartz
46.84aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
4.-Zach Voigt
Karl Schmirler
Michael Loescher
Brandon Miller
47.34aKettle Moraine Luthe...
5.-Jesus Gonzales
Joseph Hernandez
Minh Peter Nguyen
Santiago Zarate
47.37aSaint Lawrence Semin...
6.-Scott Pamperin
Eli Jahns
Micah Yoon
Hojae Choi
47.48aWinnebago Lutheran A...
7.-Mitch Herron
Gio Anderson
Mike Mathweg
Louis Nett
48.17aSt. Mary's Springs
8.-Levin VandeBerg
Dylan Schmitz
Jake Haensgen
Sawyer Schmitz
48.24aLaconia
9.-Dylan Boyd
Gage Dochnahl
Cody Moederndorfer
Adam Vinz
51.65aHoricon
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Thomas
Joe Wier
Zach Smith
Steve Wilmes
1:36.24aOmro
2.-Nick Hasch
Joshua Schraufnagel
Andrew Wagner
Zach Hasch
1:37.44aMayville
3.-Elias Ledesm
Abraham Valdivia
Minh Peter Nguyen
Demond Mettlach
1:39.29aSaint Lawrence Semin...
4.-Levin VandeBerg
Mitchell Schroeder
Dylan Schmitz
Jake Haensgen
1:41.26aLaconia
5.-Relay Team 1:43.14aWinnebago Lutheran A...
6.-Tyler Morgan
Cayden Wiese
Jordan Zimmel
Jacob Stuebs
1:44.79aLomira
7.-Steve Gau
Taylor Jones
Matt Richison
Dominic Dobrinska
1:49.59aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
---Karl Schmirler
Devin Gresenz
Josh Strasser
Zach Gruber
DQKettle Moraine Luthe...
---Mike Mathweg
Gio Anderson
Mitch Herron
Louis Nett
DQSt. Mary's Springs
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Strasser
Nick Sierra
Zach Gruber
Erick Thorson
3:32.95aKettle Moraine Luthe...
2.-Ryan Winske
Dylan Tritt
Steve Emperor
Jerrad Smith
3:33.47aOmro
3.-Jed Barton
Jesus Mendoza
Seth VanKrey
Andrew Powers
3:39.68aMayville
4.-Dylan Bloch
Taylor Gengler
Alex Zangl
Cayden Wiese
3:40.90aLomira
5.-Mitchell Freiberg
Mitchell Schroeder
Chad Stahmann
Ben Frieler
3:44.59aLaconia
6.-Relay Team 3:49.21aWinnebago Lutheran A...
7.-Jacob Giese
Jeff Klein
Colton Krupp
Zach Zander
3:51.47aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
8.-Demond Mettlach
Joseph Nguyen
Abel Francis
Spenser Swanson
3:54.34aSaint Lawrence Semin...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Drew Schroeder
Josh Carmichael
Drake Schwarten
Garrett Miller
8:44.07aKettle Moraine Luthe...
2.-Mitchell Bilitz
Matt Edwards
Brett Bilitz
Joel Sehloff
8:52.04aWinnebago Lutheran A...
3.-Jed Barton
Andrew Powers
Alex Giese
Chance Feller
8:56.61aMayville
4.-Isaac Norton
Alex Rosenau
Mitchell Freiberg
Chad Stahmann
9:06.27aLaconia
5.-Josh Wright
Ian Dobberstien
Jon Frank
Joe Wier
9:56.44aOmro
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Baehman57-03.50Omro
2.11David Kieckhaefer45-07.00Kettle Moraine Luthe...
3.11Gio Anderson45-03.00St. Mary's Springs
4.12Peter Sueffer44-06.25Omro
5.10Kurt Rathke43-06.00Kettle Moraine Luthe...
6.11Cody Moederndorfer42-00.00 PRHoricon
7.9Sam Schrauth41-11.50St. Mary's Springs
8.11Adam Cook41-09.50 PRKettle Moraine Luthe...
9.12Taylor Noble40-04.00North Fond du Lac/Ho...
10.12Tyler Schmidt39-05.50Winnebago Lutheran A...
11.11Ty Riehl37-11.50St. Mary's Springs
12.11Nathan Buchholz37-09.75 PRMayville
13.9Matt Blechl37-04.50 SRLaconia
14.11Sawyer Schmitz37-00.00Laconia
15.12Jake Hock35-04.00North Fond du Lac/Ho...
16.9Tyler Zickert34-10.50Laconia
17.10Kyle Norton34-09.75North Fond du Lac/Ho...
18.12Kiefer Davis33-11.50Horicon
19.9Ben Wolff33-07.75Winnebago Lutheran A...
20.9Dylan Boyd33-05.00Horicon
21.9Drake Garriets30-00.50 SRLomira
--12Nick HaschNDMayville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Baehman145-01Omro
2.11Gio Anderson137-00St. Mary's Springs
3.12Peter Sueffer130-07Omro
4.12Mike Mathweg130-05St. Mary's Springs
5.12Brock Hanke128-01 SRMayville
6.10Kurt Rathke109-09Kettle Moraine Luthe...
7.12Jacob Schabel109-01 PRLaconia
8.12Shane Park108-01Winnebago Lutheran A...
9.11Ty Riehl104-09St. Mary's Springs
10.10Alec Bergmann104-07Kettle Moraine Luthe...
11.12Taylor Noble102-09North Fond du Lac/Ho...
12.11Nathan Buchholz100-09Mayville
13.12Tyler Schmidt100-03Winnebago Lutheran A...
14.9Dylan Boyd96-11 SRHoricon
15.11Cody Moederndorfer95-09 PRHoricon
16.11Sawyer Schmitz94-02Laconia
17.12Kiefer Davis80-03 PRHoricon
18.12Jake Hock77-07North Fond du Lac/Ho...
19.12Evan Seibel77-02Winnebago Lutheran A...
20.10Kyle Norton75-04North Fond du Lac/Ho...
21.9Drake Garriets68-05Lomira
--11David KieckhaeferNDKettle Moraine Luthe...
--9Tyler ZickertNDLaconia
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hunter Ottow6-00.00Kettle Moraine Luthe...
2.12Luke Franke5-10.00Kettle Moraine Luthe...
3.12Trevor Krueger5-10.00Omro
4.11Drake Schwarten5-08.00Kettle Moraine Luthe...
5.11Justus Trewin5-08.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
6.12Joseph Hernandez5-06.00 PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
9.11Branden Giese5-02.00 SRMayville
9.11B.J. Ropel5-02.00 SRMayville
9.11Jordan Kollmorgan5-02.00St. Mary's Springs
9.10Jake Haensgen5-02.00Laconia
7.11Eric Sutton1.50St. Mary's Springs
7.10Dylan Tritt1.50Omro
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Liam Takahashi11-00.00 SRMayville
2.12Louis Nett10-00.00St. Mary's Springs
3.10Casey McDermott10-00.00 SRMayville
4.11Ty Riehl9-06.00St. Mary's Springs
5.11Jordan Zimmel9-06.00Lomira
6.12Eric Cedarquist7-06.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
7.10Tyler Scharschmidt7-06.00Lomira
8.11Taylor Steiner7-06.00St. Mary's Springs
9.10Ben Herre6-06.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
10.10Austin Schmidt6-00.00Horicon
--9Aaron YoonNH PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
--9Franci MonsivaisNH PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devin Gresenz19-07.00Kettle Moraine Luthe...
2.11Micah Yoon19-03.00 PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
3.11Dylan Bloch19-01.00Lomira
4.12Joshua Schraufnagel18-10.25Mayville
5.10Seth VanKrey18-00.00Mayville
6.12Hojae Choi17-10.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
7.12Karl Schmirler17-06.75Kettle Moraine Luthe...
8.10Taylor Jones17-01.00North Fond du Lac/Ho...
9.11Gabe Chapin16-11.50Omro
10.12Kenny Wallender16-07.75 PRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
10.10Zach Smith16-07.75 PROmro
12.10Tyler Morgan16-05.50Lomira
13.11Jacob Stuebs15-06.50Lomira
14.10Zach Isaac15-03.00 PRLaconia
15.9Shane Rau14-09.75St. Mary's Springs
16.9Matt Blechl14-00.25 PRLaconia
17.9Josh Haensgen13-09.00Laconia
--10Steve GauNDNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Schraufnagel39-10.00 SRMayville
2.10Ryan Grandlic38-07.00St. Mary's Springs
3.12Hojae Choi38-04.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
4.10Mitchell Freiberg38-01.00Laconia
5.11Micah Yoon38-00.00 PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
6.12Trevor Krueger37-09.50 PROmro
7.10Darin Ward37-00.00St. Mary's Springs
8.11Tyler Schaberl36-01.00Mayville
9.11Brian Vixmer36-00.00 PRSt. Mary's Springs
10.10Taylor Jones35-06.50North Fond du Lac/Ho...
11.11Jacob Stuebs35-02.00 PRLomira
12.11Alex Krusiec34-08.00 SRSaint Lawrence Semin...
13.9Zach Zander34-00.50North Fond du Lac/Ho...
14.10Zach Isaac32-05.00 PRLaconia
15.10Steve Wilmes32-04.00Omro
16.12Hunter Moon30-03.00 PRLaconia