Team Results Management

Meet Info

RedWhite
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Red - Finals

1.9DJ Pope7.34h SRLincoln
2.11Zach Vandehey7.47h SRLincoln
4.10Joey Schweinfurth7.91h PRLincoln
7.9Ting Lee8.20h PRLincoln
8.9Trevor Cheadle8.31h SRLincoln
9.10Tim Koh8.35h SRLincoln
11.9Walker Stewart8.45h PRLincoln
13.9Madison Butler8.51h PRLincoln
 

60 Meter Dash  White - Finals

3.11Michael Ferguson7.53h PRLincoln
5.12Josh Hamilton8.13h PRLincoln
6.10Jeff Locke8.16h PRLincoln
10.9Thomas Rice8.36h SRLincoln
12.9Colin Young8.50h PRLincoln
14.9Henry Kim9.19h PRLincoln
15.9Tanner Hyland9.40h PRLincoln
 

150 Meters  Red - Finals

1.11Zach Vandehey17.06h SRLincoln
2.12Matt Sheldon17.97h PRLincoln
3.9DJ Pope18.56h SRLincoln
4.11Caius Castro18.97h PRLincoln
6.10Joey Schweinfurth19.62h PRLincoln
6.9Ryan Fujita19.62h PRLincoln
7.9Ting Lee19.71h PRLincoln
9.12Guy Scherzer19.94h PRLincoln
11.9Walker Stewart20.63h PRLincoln
 

150 Meters  White - Finals

5.11Michael Ferguson19.05h PRLincoln
8.11Dylan Gattey19.75h SRLincoln
10.12Josh Hamilton20.09h PRLincoln
12.9Colin Young20.65h PRLincoln
13.10Frederick Engelhardt22.03h PRLincoln
 

300 Meters  Red - Finals

2.12Alex Bittner38.88h PRLincoln
4.9Madison Butler44.62h PRLincoln
5.10Abh Sahu45.25h PRLincoln
 

300 Meters  White - Finals

1.12Walter Stern38.58h PRLincoln
3.11Dylan Gattey43.97h SRLincoln
 

600 Meters  Red - Finals

1.9Ryan Fujita1:31.43h SRLincoln
6.9Kai Wise1:50.77h PRLincoln
7.10Nicholas Wong2:04.62h PRLincoln
 

600 Meters  White - Finals

2.12Nathan VanDomelen1:31.92h PRLincoln
3.11Evan Martin1:33.14h SRLincoln
4.9Liam Burke1:43.93h PRLincoln
5.9Jaxom Moore1:49.60h PRLincoln
 

1200 Meters  Red - Finals

1.12Matt Sheldon3:28.51h PRLincoln
3.10Tanner Smith3:30.25h SRLincoln
7.11Braden Lambert3:44.54h SRLincoln
8.9Ethan Takla3:45.18h SRLincoln
9.12Jacob Lampi3:53.21h PRLincoln
14.11Malcolm Montero3:59.16h PRLincoln
15.9Kai Wise4:06.42h PRLincoln
16.9Divin Namegabe4:09.09h PRLincoln
 

1200 Meters  White - Finals

2.12Walter Stern3:28.88h PRLincoln
5.11Nick Reeve3:40.81h SRLincoln
6.10Ben Campbell3:43.25h SRLincoln
10.9Teddy Kortenhof3:54.26h SRLincoln
11.9Jaxom Moore3:54.26h PRLincoln
12.9Liam Burke3:55.11h PRLincoln
13.9Angelo Sampson3:58.22h PRLincoln
17.12Tim Jeffers4:11.63h PRLincoln
 

2000 Meters  Red - Finals

1.10Tanner Smith6:19.84h SRLincoln
3.11Braden Lambert6:39.52h PRLincoln
5.9Ethan Takla7:03.19h SRLincoln
 

2000 Meters  White - Finals

2.10Nico Banks6:31.56h SRLincoln
4.11Nick Reeve6:40.15h PRLincoln
6.9Teddy Kortenhof7:07.85h SRLincoln
7.12Tim Jeffers7:28.26h PRLincoln
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Red - Finals

3.9Trevor Cheadle44.60h PRLincoln
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  White - Finals

1.12Nathan VanDomelen33.87h PRLincoln
2.9Steve Kennedy43.50h PRLincoln
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Red - Finals

3.11Caius Castro23'6" PRLincoln
11Ben Cavagnaro23'5"Lincoln
9Ryan Kelley19'2"Lincoln
 

Shot Put - 12lb  White - Finals

1.12Patrick Haneberg37'9" SRLincoln
2.9Karl Sanft30'11"Lincoln
 

Javelin - 800g  Red - Finals

2.9Trevor Cheadle101'11"Lincoln
 

Javelin - 800g  White - Finals

1.12Patrick Haneberg132'10"Lincoln
3.9Karl Sanft77'2"Lincoln
 

High Jump  Red - Finals

2.9Trevor Cheadle4'9"Lincoln
3.9Will Catania4'4" PRLincoln
 

High Jump  White - Finals

1.9Steve Kennedy5'4"Lincoln
 

Long Jump  Red - Finals

11.9Will Catania13'11" PRLincoln
 

Long Jump  White - Finals

1.9Steve Kennedy17'2"Lincoln
2.12Guy Scherzer15'10" PRLincoln
3.10Jeff Locke15'6"Lincoln
4.10Tim Koh15'Lincoln
5.9Thomas Rice14'8"Lincoln
6.10Abh Sahu14'7"Lincoln
7.10Frederick Engelhardt13'11"Lincoln
8.9Tanner Hyland13'7"Lincoln
9.9Jeff Wang13'6"Lincoln
10.9Seby Hall13'4"Lincoln
12.9Jaxom Moore12'9"Lincoln
13.9Daniel He10'3"Lincoln
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
6A Oregon