Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Red - Finals

1.9DJ Pope7.34Lincoln
2.11Zach Vandehey7.47Lincoln
4.10Joey Schweinfurth7.91Lincoln
7.9Ting Lee8.20Lincoln
8.9Trevor Cheadle8.31Lincoln
9.10Tim Koh8.35Lincoln
11.9Walker Stewart8.45Lincoln
13.9Madison Butler8.51Lincoln

60 Meter Dash  White - Finals

3.11Michael Ferguson7.53Lincoln
5.12Josh Hamilton8.13Lincoln
6.10Jeff Locke8.16Lincoln
10.9Thomas Rice8.36Lincoln
12.9Colin Young8.50Lincoln
14.9Henry Kim9.19Lincoln
15.9Tanner Hyland9.40Lincoln

150 Meters  Red - Finals

1.11Zach Vandehey17.06Lincoln
2.12Matt Sheldon17.97Lincoln
3.9DJ Pope18.56Lincoln
4.11Caius Castro18.97Lincoln
6.10Joey Schweinfurth19.62Lincoln
6.9Ryan Fujita19.62Lincoln
7.9Ting Lee19.71Lincoln
9.12Guy Scherzer19.94Lincoln
11.9Walker Stewart20.63Lincoln

150 Meters  White - Finals

5.11Michael Ferguson19.05Lincoln
8.11Dylan Gattey19.75Lincoln
10.12Josh Hamilton20.09Lincoln
12.9Colin Young20.65Lincoln
13.10Frederick Engelhardt22.03Lincoln

300 Meters  Red - Finals

2.12Alex Bittner38.88Lincoln
4.9Madison Butler44.62Lincoln
5.10Abh Sahu45.25Lincoln

300 Meters  White - Finals

1.12Walter Stern38.58Lincoln
3.11Dylan Gattey43.97Lincoln

600 Meters  Red - Finals

1.9Ryan Fujita1:31.43Lincoln
6.9Kai Wise1:50.77Lincoln
7.10Nicholas Wong2:04.62Lincoln

600 Meters  White - Finals

2.12Nathan VanDomelen1:31.92Lincoln
3.11Evan Martin1:33.14Lincoln
4.9Liam Burke1:43.93Lincoln
5.9Jaxom Moore1:49.60Lincoln

1200 Meters  Red - Finals

1.12Matt Sheldon3:28.51Lincoln
3.10Tanner Smith3:30.25Lincoln
7.11Braden Lambert3:44.54Lincoln
8.9Ethan Takla3:45.18Lincoln
9.12Jacob Lampi3:53.21Lincoln
14.11Malcolm Montero3:59.16Lincoln
15.9Kai Wise4:06.42Lincoln
16.9Divin Namegabe4:09.09Lincoln

1200 Meters  White - Finals

2.12Walter Stern3:28.88Lincoln
5.11Nick Reeve3:40.81Lincoln
6.10Ben Campbell3:43.25Lincoln
10.9Teddy Kortenhof3:54.26Lincoln
11.9Jaxom Moore3:54.26Lincoln
12.9Liam Burke3:55.11Lincoln
13.9Angelo Sampson3:58.22Lincoln
17.12Tim Jeffers4:11.63Lincoln

2000 Meters  Red - Finals

1.10Tanner Smith6:19.84Lincoln
3.11Braden Lambert6:39.52Lincoln
5.9Ethan Takla7:03.19Lincoln

2000 Meters  White - Finals

2.10Nico Banks6:31.56Lincoln
4.11Nick Reeve6:40.15Lincoln
6.9Teddy Kortenhof7:07.85Lincoln
7.12Tim Jeffers7:28.26Lincoln

200m Hurdles - 36"  Red - Finals

3.9Trevor Cheadle44.60Lincoln

200m Hurdles - 36"  White - Finals

1.12Nathan VanDomelen33.87Lincoln
2.9Steve Kennedy43.50Lincoln

Shot Put - 12lb  Red - Finals

3.11Caius Castro23'6"Lincoln
11Ben Cavagnaro23'5"Lincoln
9Ryan Kelley19'2"Lincoln

Shot Put - 12lb  White - Finals

1.12Patrick Haneberg37'9"Lincoln
2.9Karl Sanft30'11"Lincoln

Javelin - 800g  Red - Finals

2.9Trevor Cheadle101'11"Lincoln

Javelin - 800g  White - Finals

1.12Patrick Haneberg132'10"Lincoln
3.9Karl Sanft77'2"Lincoln

High Jump  Red - Finals

2.9Trevor Cheadle4'9"Lincoln
3.9Will Catania4'4"Lincoln

High Jump  White - Finals

1.9Steve Kennedy5'4"Lincoln

Long Jump  Red - Finals

11.9Will Catania13'11"Lincoln

Long Jump  White - Finals

1.9Steve Kennedy17'2"Lincoln
2.12Guy Scherzer15'10"Lincoln
3.10Jeff Locke15'6"Lincoln
4.10Tim Koh15'Lincoln
5.9Thomas Rice14'8"Lincoln
6.10Abh Sahu14'7"Lincoln
7.10Frederick Engelhardt13'11"Lincoln
8.9Tanner Hyland13'7"Lincoln
9.9Jeff Wang13'6"Lincoln
10.9Seby Hall13'4"Lincoln
12.9Jaxom Moore12'9"Lincoln
13.9Daniel He10'3"Lincoln


Swipe to view all teams
6A Oregon