Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Marshall Jean24.9Archbishop Williams
11Andrew Mason26.8Archbishop Williams
11Sasha Anselme27.5Archbishop Williams
11Brian Nguyen27.7Archbishop Williams
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tim Fitzgerald
Ian Peuser
Tim Gibson
Terrence Gibson
43.86aRockland
2.-Relay Team 46.06aCardinal Spellman
2.-Relay Team 46.06aBrockton
3.-Relay Team 46.10aMarthas Vineyard
4.-Relay Team 46.37aNewburyport
5.-Relay Team 46.60aNorton
6.-Relay Team 46.70aEast Bridgewater
7.-Relay Team 46.85aCarver
8.-Relay Team 47.01aNorth Reading
9.-Relay Team 47.19aAmesbury
10.-Trenton Garlington
Marshall Jean
Jeff Flanagan
Kevin Louine
47.24aArchbishop Williams
11.-Relay Team 47.53aBishop Fenwick
12.-Relay Team 47.81aNorwell
13.-Relay Team 48.21aSeekonk
14.-Relay Team 48.30aBellingham
15.-Relay Team 48.36aSacred Heart
16.-Relay Team 48.44aFairhaven
17.-Relay Team 48.53aWest Bridgewater
18.-Relay Team 49.14aBishop Fenwick
19.-Relay Team 49.56aBedford
20.-Relay Team 50.19aEast Bridgewater
21.-Relay Team 50.34aWatertown
22.-Relay Team 51.14aNorwell
23.-Relay Team 54.17aWatertown
24.-Relay Team 56.05aTyngsborough
---Relay Team DNFDedham
---Relay Team DNFRockland
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.74aRockland
2.-Relay Team 1:34.71aNorton
3.-Relay Team 1:35.78aEast Bridgewater
4.-Relay Team 1:36.48aBrockton
4.-Relay Team 1:36.48aCardinal Spellman
5.-Relay Team 1:37.62aWatertown
6.-Relay Team 1:38.34aCarver
7.-Relay Team 1:39.13aAmesbury
8.-Relay Team 1:39.93aBrockton
9.-Relay Team 1:40.32aBellingham
10.-Relay Team 1:40.61aNorth Reading
11.-Relay Team 1:40.93aSeekonk
12.-Relay Team 1:41.45aDedham
13.-Relay Team 1:42.27aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
13.-Relay Team 1:42.27aOld Rochester Regional
15.-Relay Team 1:43.44aAthol
16.-Relay Team 1:45.85aNorwell
17.-Relay Team 1:46.61aNewburyport
18.-Marshall Jean
Andrew Mason
Brian Nguyen
Sasha Anselme
1:46.72aArchbishop Williams
19.-Relay Team 1:48.39aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
20.-Relay Team 1:56.50aTyngsborough
21.-Relay Team 1:57.83aWatertown
22.-Relay Team 2:07.22aTyngsborough
---Relay Team DQAustin Preparatory
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.35aNewburyport
2.-Relay Team 3:40.91aBrockton
2.-Relay Team 3:40.91aCardinal Spellman
3.-Relay Team 3:42.65aEast Bridgewater
4.-Relay Team 3:47.81aOld Rochester Regional
5.-Relay Team 3:52.74aRockland
6.-Relay Team 3:54.91aBedford
7.-Relay Team 4:00.91aWatertown
8.-Relay Team 4:20.96aAustin Preparatory
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:22.80aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
2.-Relay Team 8:35.10aEast Bridgewater
3.-Relay Team 8:42.10aMedway
4.-Relay Team 8:42.60aMarthas Vineyard
5.-Relay Team 8:42.90aNorton
6.-Relay Team 8:57.60aBishop Fenwick
7.-Relay Team 9:01.50aWatertown
8.-Relay Team 9:02.40aNorth Reading
9.-Relay Team 9:11.90aSeekonk
10.-Relay Team 9:14.90aCarver
11.-Relay Team 9:22.50aBrockton
12.-Relay Team 9:31.50aNewburyport
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 18:44.30aNewburyport
2.-Relay Team 19:04.23aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
3.-Relay Team 19:14.65aTaunton
4.-Relay Team 19:29.68aBishop Fenwick
5.-Relay Team 19:35.09aOld Rochester Regional
6.-Relay Team 19:36.96aWatertown
7.-Relay Team 20:02.20aNewburyport
8.-Relay Team 20:03.63aEast Bridgewater
9.-Relay Team 20:06.87aMarthas Vineyard
8.-Relay Team 20:21Cardinal Spellman
10.-Relay Team 20:22.74aBrockton
11.-Relay Team 22:14.30aTyngsborough
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:45.60aWeston
2.-Relay Team 3:48.50aWatertown
3.-Relay Team 3:49.20aNorwell
4.-Relay Team 3:53.30aAthol
5.-Relay Team 3:53.70aAustin Preparatory
6.-Relay Team 3:55.80a
7.-Relay Team 3:57.10aBrockton
8.-Relay Team 3:58.70aBishop Fenwick
9.-Relay Team 4:00.60aEast Bridgewater
9.-Relay Team 4:00.60aBedford
11.-Relay Team 4:00.80aSacred Heart
12.-Trenton Garlington
Kevin Louine
Jeff Flanagan
Sean Ryan
4:00.90aArchbishop Williams
13.-Relay Team 4:09.30aNewburyport
14.-Relay Team 4:09.50aFairhaven
15.-Relay Team 4:09.70aTyngsborough
16.-Relay Team 4:11.30aMarthas Vineyard
17.-Relay Team 4:12.90aWest Bridgewater
18.-Relay Team 4:15.50aNorth Reading
19.-Relay Team 4:15.90aBishop Fenwick
20.-Relay Team 4:21.90aSeekonk
21.-Relay Team 4:23.70aCarver
22.-Relay Team 4:52.30aWatertown
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:02.90Old Rochester Regional
2.-Relay Team 11:10.70Seekonk
3.-Relay Team 11:12.90Newburyport
4.-Relay Team 11:22.10North Reading
5.-Relay Team 11:43.60Norwell
6.-Relay Team 11:56.20Marian
7.-Relay Team 12:01.50Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
8.-Relay Team 12:12.10Austin Preparatory
9.-Relay Team 12:25.40East Bridgewater
10.-Relay Team 12:29.80Amesbury
11.-Relay Team 12:30.10West Bridgewater
-Sean Ryan
Brian Nguyen
Sasha Anselme
Brian Alkins
12:37.33Archbishop Williams
12.-Relay Team 12:37.90Archbishop Williams
13.-Relay Team 12:38.90Tyngsborough
14.-Relay Team 13:09.50Medway
15.-Relay Team 13:15.20Bedford
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:08.18aNorton
2.-Relay Team 1:12.70aNewburyport
3.-Relay Team 1:13.47aOld Rochester Regional
4.-Relay Team 1:14.31aEast Bridgewater
5.-Relay Team 1:17.05aBishop Fenwick
6.-Relay Team 1:21.15aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
---Relay Team DQNorwell
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Tim Fitzgerald41' 4.5Rockland
12Keith Coughlin41' 3.25Rockland
12Dave Roy36'4.75Rockland
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Pat Wells137'Cardinal Spellman
12Joey Fulford124'Cardinal Spellman
12Jeff Flanagan121'1"Archbishop Williams
11Andrew Mason113'9"Archbishop Williams
10Sean Ryan0Archbishop Williams
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Justin Powell6'1Cardinal Spellman
12Ian Peuser5'11Rockland
12Nick Happnie5'6Rockland
10Tyler Gibson5'1Rockland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Terrence Gibson22'3.75Rockland
12David Graziano20'5Rockland
12Ashanti-Ali Davis19'3Cardinal Spellman
12Nick Happnie19' 2.75Rockland
10Anthony Siracusa18'9Cardinal Spellman
11Marshall Jean17'8"Archbishop Williams
12Kevin Louine17'4"Archbishop Williams
10Trenton Garlington16'9"Archbishop Williams
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Ashanti-Ali Davis39'Cardinal Spellman
12Justin Powell38'Cardinal Spellman