Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Manwon Brisbane11.40aWayland
2.12Brad Keirstead11.45aWaltham
3.11Ryan Thay11.47aWestford Academy
4.9Patrick Kuffour11.51aNewton South
5.12Jibrail Coy11.62aConcord-Carlisle
6.12Andre Simpson11.76aBoston Latin
7.12Grant Henderson11.79aNewton South
8.12Jesse Adegbe11.83aConcord-Carlisle
9.11Kayshawn Wallace11.91aWayland
10.12Jeffrey Jean-Paul11.92aWaltham
11.11Avery Rudder11.96aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.9Tyrone Thornton11.97aNewton South
13.11Reed Peraner11.99aWestford Academy
14.12Andre Scott12.09aNewton South
15.9Nicholas McCauley12.77aActon-Boxborough Reg
16.11Tony Huang12.99aArlington
17.11Michael Clarke13.01aArlington
18.9Willie Ho13.57aTyngsborough
19.8Jacob Sutton14.89aTyngsborough
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brian Sommers22.86aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.9Nathan PierreLouis23.05aWaltham
3.12Jibrail Coy23.15aConcord-Carlisle
4.11Youssef Elkorchi23.59aNewton South
5.12Bryan Wholihan23.62aConcord-Carlisle
6.11Scott Papapietro23.92aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.11Paul Moy24.06aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.11Zack Johnson24.36aWaltham
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nathan PierreLouis50.00aWaltham
2.12David Villari51.06aWayland
3.11Anderson Koenig51.48aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
4.11Dominic Abacherli51.96aActon-Boxborough Reg
5.10Deion Arneaud52.15aNewton South
6.10Anthony Bue52.91aTyngsborough
7.12Neal Olson53.31aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.11Seamus McKenney53.36aWestford Academy
9.10Nick Usoff53.48aActon-Boxborough Reg
10.12Jake Goldklang53.84aBoston Latin
11.11Cary Potochnik54.30aNewton South
12.10Timothy Adams54.46aArlington
13.12Nicky Packs54.86aWeston
14.12Josh Boisvert54.90aConcord-Carlisle
15.11Senen Paez55.05aBedford
16.12Dan Mepham55.80aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
17.12Nitin Rajinikanth55.80aWayland
18.10Junior Chery56.14aWaltham
19.10Luis Berrizbeitia56.23aConcord-Carlisle
20.11Thomas Cassidy57.82aArlington
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Curt Owen1:57.31aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.12Clayton Russell1:58.44aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
3.12Teddy Pioli2:00.82aConcord-Carlisle
4.11Connor Neill2:01.04aConcord-Carlisle
5.12Brendan Lemire2:01.51aActon-Boxborough Reg
6.12Steve Hultin2:01.82aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.10Geoffrey Pendergast2:01.93aWeston
8.12Alex Durkee2:02.00aActon-Boxborough Reg
9.9Joshua Kerber2:02.13aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
10.11Carl Forgo2:02.62aActon-Boxborough Reg
11.12Aaron Kano-Bower2:02.99aWayland
12.12Caleb Malchik2:03.01aConcord-Carlisle
13.11Sam Liebech2:05.93aConcord-Carlisle
14.9Bennett Keyes2:08.02aWayland
15.11Armen Arakelian2:08.13aBedford
16.10Dan Regan2:08.45aWestford Academy
17.12Stephen Messina2:09.64aWestford Academy
18.10Alton Barbehenn2:10.34aBedford
19.12Miles Grover2:10.44aBoston Latin
20.9Ivan Polipas2:15.32aWaltham
21.12Brian Mahoney2:17.43aBoston Latin
22.-Danny Roberson2:19.05aWaltham
23.9Brett Pugh2:42.20aTyngsborough
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Sullivan4:27.50aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.12Cook Welch4:30.49aConcord-Carlisle
3.11Quentin Stipp4:31.24aArlington
4.12Brett Baker4:32.59aWayland
5.11Matt Barnes4:34.11aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
6.12Alex Gromer4:38.99aConcord-Carlisle
7.12Nick D'Agostino4:40.62aBoston Latin
8.11Bashir Siddique4:41.61aActon-Boxborough Reg
9.10Mike Ward4:43.14aBoston Latin
10.11Daniel Cutright4:45.61aNewton South
11.9Allen Shiu4:46.38aNewton South
12.12Mike McGee4:52.79aWestford Academy
13.12Kevin Criscione4:53.56aBedford
14.11Nick Barberio4:56.04aWaltham
15.11Michael Quint4:57.19aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
16.11Zachary Ballard5:00.81aActon-Boxborough Reg
17.-Aditga Swanker5:00.84aWeston
18.12Zach Baxter5:00.90aWayland
19.12Ben Parson5:01.28aConcord-Carlisle
20.11Max Bukowiec5:04.80aTyngsborough
21.10Brian Rich5:04.96aConcord-Carlisle
22.10Kirby Stoff5:05.15aArlington
23.10Adam Dvorak5:06.75aWeston
24.10Matthew O'Rourke5:13.58aArlington
25.9Christoph Kelleher5:23.53aWaltham
26.9Jonathon Sheehan5:24.26aTyngsborough
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.10Timothy Cox9:46.43aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.10Seamus Lawlor9:46.93aConcord-Carlisle
3.10Daniel McDonald-Meter9:54.48aArlington
4.12Saksham Gupta9:58.36aActon-Boxborough Reg
5.12John Ryan9:59.62aWestford Academy
6.10Matt Herzig10:02.50aWeston
7.11Connor Daley10:05.25aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
8.12Frank Foley10:10.80aActon-Boxborough Reg
9.11David Freeman10:11.90aWeston
10.11Andre Lacroix10:14.99aWestford Academy
11.10Dominic DeFuria10:28.63aActon-Boxborough Reg
12.9Jack Costello10:31.28aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
13.11David Wortham10:34.00aNewton South
14.9Collin Pham10:40.32aNewton South
15.9Christoph Kelleher11:05.32aWaltham
16.10Bryce Turner12:02.11aWayland
17.10Nick Condry12:03.10aWayland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Evan Shea15.78aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.10Jung Park16.08aNewton South
3.11Brendan Sullivan16.12aWestford Academy
4.12Adonis Carasco16.30aWestford Academy
5.12Dan Connolly16.51aNewton South
6.11Jackson McNally16.86aConcord-Carlisle
7.10Henry Zhou16.93aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.10Nick Ng17.39aWayland
9.11Ben Ryu17.56aNewton South
10.10Max Rasmussen17.99aActon-Boxborough Reg
11.9Ben Colello18.11aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.12Cherag Selhi18.53aArlington
13.11Jabari Coy-Gooding18.58aConcord-Carlisle
14.12Nguyen Tran19.50aWaltham
15.12Patrick Curtin20.14aWayland
16.11Brent Lo20.76aArlington
17.10Michael Sheets24.36aTyngsborough
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Pullerits55.60aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.10Henry Zhou59.15aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.10Nick Santangelo1:00.50aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
4.10Ben Eisenberg1:00.52aNewton South
5.12Jacob Earle1:00.64aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
6.11Andrew O'Hagan1:00.78aNewton South
7.9Ben Colello1:01.51aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
8.11Jack Kreig1:01.57aWestford Academy
9.11Matt Breen1:01.62aWestford Academy
10.11Asher Gray1:03.01aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
11.11Thomas Barrett1:03.42aActon-Boxborough Reg
12.11Mike Lee1:04.48aBedford
13.11Jabari Coy-Gooding1:04.89aConcord-Carlisle
14.12Nguyen Tran1:04.91aWaltham
15.10Ethan Rejto1:04.97aActon-Boxborough Reg
16.11Sundaram Mishra1:05.31aWeston
17.12Cherag Selhi1:05.55aArlington
18.11Kevin Mathers1:06.98aWeston
18.-Kevin Mathews1:06.98aWeston
19.11Brent Lo1:07.93aArlington
20.12Patrick Curtin1:08.16aWayland
21.-Siddharth Virkud1:12.33aWayland
22.10Cameron Thirkell1:16.02aTyngsborough
23.10David MacNeill1:17.39aTyngsborough
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Scott Papapietro
Anderson Koenig
Nick Santangelo
Avery Rudder
44.46aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.-Jibrail Coy
Jesse Adegbe
Will Moss
Bryan Wholihan
44.68aConcord-Carlisle
3.-Jeffrey Jean-Paul
Darius Hollaway
Nick Richard
Brad Keirstead
45.21aWaltham
4.-Jung Park
Andre Scott
Christopher Wong
Ben Ryu
45.63aNewton South
5.-Akhiel Willis
Neal Olson
Paul Moy
Brian Sommers
45.68aActon-Boxborough Reg
6.-Reed Peraner
Ryan Thay
Andrew Dunne
Findley Payne
46.51aWestford Academy
7.-Tony Huang
Leland Garrahan
Jonathan Hislop
Christian Fischer
50.68aArlington
---Jeffrey Raymond
Adam Hoole
Willie Ho
Cameron Thirkell
DQTyngsborough
---Nate Fujita
Chris Ogletree
Kayshawn Wallace
Manwon Brisbane
DQWayland
---Andre Simpson
Jake Goldklang
Anthony Cheung
Ben Shanahan
DQBoston Latin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Pullerits
Dominic Abacherli
Brian Sommers
Curt Owen
3:24.57aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.-Andrew O'Hagan
Cary Potochnik
Marini Lopci
Deion Arneaud
3:30.99aNewton South
3.-Eric Cajolet
Andrew Gauthier
Peter Russo
Seamus McKenney
3:39.07aWestford Academy
4.-Asher Gray
Joshua Kerber
Dan Mepham
Mitchell McGinty
3:39.43aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
5.-Aaron Kano-Bower
Nitin Rajinikanth
R.J. Bolivar
David Villari
3:41.47aWayland
6.-Josh Boisvert
Luis Berrizbeitia
Ben Parra
David Blaides
3:42.87aConcord-Carlisle
7.-Armen Arakelian
Jamal McCabe
Senen Paez
Alton Barbehenn
3:47.05aBedford
8.-Osman Nuru
Danny Roberson
Zack Johnson
O'Ben Jean Philippe
3:49.15aWaltham
9.-Jake Petersen
Michael Walker
Austin Boisvert
Tyler Coene
4:18.84aTyngsborough
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Caleb Malchik
Alex Gromer
Conor Neill
Teddy Pioli
8:19.29aConcord-Carlisle
2.-Alex Durkee
Timothy Cox
Brendan Lemire
James Sullivan
8:23.26aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.-Patrick Turpin
Robert Desisto
Nick Sciuto
Thomas Ellis
8:34.39aWestford Academy
4.-Mike Ward
Brian Mahoney
Nick D'Agostino
Miles Grover
8:47.75aBoston Latin
5.-David Melly
Joe Hickey
Connor O'Brien
Allen Shiu
8:52.53aNewton South
6.-Cody Robson
Max Bukowiec
Jonathon Sheehan
Anthony Bue
9:22.65aTyngsborough
7.-Benett Keyes
Nick Condry
Bryce Turner
Sam English
9:46.43aWayland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stephen Jacobs44-09.00Tyngsborough
2.11Brooks Poulin44-08.75Acton-Boxborough Reg
3.12Brandon Caldwell43-11.00Newton South
4.12Alex Karys42-00.75Newton South
5.12Sean Fidler39-02.75Concord-Carlisle
6.12Rory Barbarisi38-05.00Concord-Carlisle
7.11Wes Palmer37-05.75Concord-Carlisle
8.-Joeseph Grigg37-00.00Waltham
9.12Alex Williams36-08.00Bedford
10.-Franz Moesinger36-03.25Concord-Carlisle
11.10Matthew Devlin35-10.50Wayland
12.11Brandan Drinan35-10.00Waltham
13.11Akash Shah35-08.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
14.11Jason Halsted35-06.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
14.12Ian Stack35-06.00Wayland
16.10Patrick Doherty34-06.00Tyngsborough
17.9Deondre Molyneaux33-05.25Weston
18.-Mike Bresnahan33-00.00Westford Academy
19.12Carl Kopf32-08.00Westford Academy
20.-Brendan Casey32-02.25Boston Latin
21.11Thomas Cassidy31-01.00Arlington
22.11Ramanvir Saini30-05.75Arlington
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Fidler130-08Concord-Carlisle
2.12Yvens Alexis123-09Waltham
3.11Brooks Poulin117-02Acton-Boxborough Reg
4.12Rory Barbarisi113-00Concord-Carlisle
5.12Brandon Caldwell112-08Newton South
6.11Jerez Walton112-06Concord-Carlisle
7.10Ethan Stokes107-01Westford Academy
8.12Francis Fay106-06Bedford
9.11Paul Scott98-06Weston
10.-John Mooney97-01Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
11.-Mike Bresnahan95-08Westford Academy
12.-Brendan Casey91-09Boston Latin
13.11Eric Movesian89-04Acton-Boxborough Reg
13.11Eric Movsesian89-04Acton-Boxborough Reg
14.11Paul Park86-10Newton South
15.11Ramanvir Saini85-01Arlington
16.10Matthew Devlin83-08Wayland
17.9Liam Fay77-05Wayland
18.11Colin Kenley73-09Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
19.10Michael Shelley51-08Tyngsborough
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Halsted145-09Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.12Trevor Graney144-09Acton-Boxborough Reg
3.11Mitchell McGinty141-00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
4.10Bryan Benjamin139-10Concord-Carlisle
5.12Ian Stack138-05Wayland
6.11Jack Capurso128-11Westford Academy
7.-Michael Scannell126-07Boston Latin
8.10Geoffrey Langill121-07Tyngsborough
9.11Ian Marshall120-08Acton-Boxborough Reg
10.12Maarten Van Genabeek120-07Newton South
11.11Jonathan Hislop119-02Arlington
12.11Wes Palmer116-00Concord-Carlisle
13.11Findley Payne114-08Westford Academy
14.-Kevin Reynolds113-11Waltham
15.12Nick Richard109-04Waltham
16.12Dan Kim95-02Wayland
17.10Jake Petersen91-10Tyngsborough
18.11Andrew O'Hagan91-02Newton South
19.12Peter Cricones68-11Tyngsborough
--12Amos PownallFOULWeston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim Grant5-11.00Weston
2.11Mitchell McGinty5-10.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.12Adonis Carasco5-10.00Westford Academy
4.12Evan Shea5-10.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
4.10Ben Eisenberg5-10.00Newton South
6.12Chris Pullerits5-10.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
6.12Alex Karys5-10.00Newton South
8.11Gabriel Spivey5-08.00Concord-Carlisle
9.12David Corbie5-06.00Concord-Carlisle
9.10Junior Chery5-06.00Waltham
9.11Sean Burke5-06.00Westford Academy
9.9Max Shoushua5-06.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
13.12Joseph Dunn5-04.00Arlington
13.11Tony Huang5-04.00Arlington
13.10Nick Ng5-04.00Wayland
16.9Robert Williams5-02.00Wayland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brendan Sullivan14-06.00Westford Academy
2.10Ben Eisenberg13-00.00Newton South
3.12Derek Klatt11-06.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
4.11Alex Kinmonth11-06.00Concord-Carlisle
5.12Dylan Sullivan11-06.00Wayland
6.11Joe Meyer11-00.00Westford Academy
7.10Charlie Hu10-06.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
8.10Nick Brackett10-00.00Weston
8.9Matt Keefe10-00.00Weston
10.10Joe Hickey9-06.00Newton South
11.-Eric Costa9-00.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
11.10Steven Stahr9-00.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
---Justin GedneyNHLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
--11Cody FitzgeraldNHConcord-Carlisle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brian Sommers20-09.75Acton-Boxborough Reg
2.12Jake Levenstein20-05.00Bedford
3.10Craig Shytle19-11.00Weston
4.11Scott Papapietro19-07.25Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
5.12David Corbie19-04.50Concord-Carlisle
6.12Ben Parra18-10.75Concord-Carlisle
7.12Andre Scott18-07.50Newton South
7.11Alex Pappas18-07.50Westford Academy
9.10Leland Garrahan18-06.25Arlington
10.11Christopher Wong18-04.50Newton South
11.12Jeffery Alkins18-03.25Newton South
12.11Greg Dykes18-03.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
13.-Larry Lamisere18-01.50Waltham
14.11Akhiel Willis17-10.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
15.11Kyle Kachadurian17-09.75Weston
16.11Jorge Castro17-03.25Weston
17.10Max Rasmussen17-03.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
18.12R.J. Bolivar16-01.50Wayland
19.9Jeffrey Raymond16-01.25Tyngsborough
20.-Andrew Laven15-06.75Wayland
21.10Tue Vu15-00.50Westford Academy
--12Nick RichardFOULWaltham
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim Grant42-04.00Weston
2.11Akhiel Willis42-02.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
3.11Gabriel Spivey42-00.00Concord-Carlisle
4.10Deion Arneaud41-03.00Newton South
5.11Youssef Elkorchi40-11.00Newton South
6.9Nathan PierreLouis40-09.00Waltham
7.12Peter Russo39-08.00Westford Academy
8.12Jake Levenstein39-05.00Bedford
9.12Jeffery Alkins39-04.00Newton South
10.10Junior Chery39-01.00Waltham
11.12Chris Ogletree38-04.00Wayland
12.11Michael Gannon38-01.00Weston
13.11Joe Meyer36-10.00Westford Academy
14.10Nick Ng36-09.00Wayland
15.11Brian Colletti36-06.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
16.10Max Rasmussen36-05.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
17.11Dan Gossels35-11.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
18.-Osman Nuru35-09.00Waltham
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Rebecca Robinson12.53aArlington
2.12Emma Rice12.64aBoston Latin
3.-Lauren Tierney13.31aConcord-Carlisle
4.10Krayonna Thames13.33aWayland
5.10Maggie Hughes13.34aBoston Latin
6.10Kristi Leslie13.51aActon-Boxborough Reg
7.11Emily Williams13.61aWaltham
8.12Mary Murphy13.63aActon-Boxborough Reg
9.11Clara Hong13.72aActon-Boxborough Reg
10.11Mary Testa13.75aNewton South
11.9Rui Tanimura13.80aActon-Boxborough Reg
12.9Ashley Craig13.84aWestford Academy
13.9Eva Frimpong13.89aWaltham
14.12Sarah Bierman14.07aWayland
15.10Caitlin Roberts14.19aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
16.12Nora Gozzo14.22aWestford Academy
17.12Annie Hickey14.39aWestford Academy
18.11Mercedes Garcia14.63aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
19.11Chantal Lobao15.43aTyngsborough
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rebecca Robinson25.70aArlington
2.12Katherine Sexton26.74aWaltham
3.11Julia Kee27.30aWeston
4.11Randi Fries27.55aActon-Boxborough Reg
5.12Madeline Frieze27.67aNewton South
6.11Dakota Dray27.69aConcord-Carlisle
7.12Molly Feit27.76aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.9Charlotte Huth27.97aNewton South
14.10Kayla Lawrence29.23aWeston
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Maya Jarostchuk58.89aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.12Ivy Watts59.83aWaltham
3.12Wilhelmina Moen1:00.58aBoston Latin
4.11Ellen Conway1:01.42aActon-Boxborough Reg
5.10Hannah Struever1:02.31aArlington
6.12Tori Kohler1:02.41aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.12Tiffany Fonseca1:03.96aBoston Latin
8.9Elizabeth Fineman1:04.28aNewton South
9.10Meghan Kibblehouse1:05.53aWestford Academy
10.11Mackenzie Brewer1:05.72aWestford Academy
11.11Hannah Friedman1:05.75aNewton South
12.11Caroline Campbell1:06.64aConcord-Carlisle
13.12Breanna Andrade1:07.14aConcord-Carlisle
14.12Lauren Puleo1:08.20aWayland
15.9Ally Toto1:08.99aWayland
16.9Kelly Vanaria1:10.23aWaltham
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marika Crowe2:15.91aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.12Kathy O Keefe2:16.86aNewton South
3.12Kara Walsh2:20.11aWaltham
4.12Caitlin Sheridan2:22.11aWestford Academy
5.10Elizabeth Brew2:23.84aActon-Boxborough Reg
6.10Sarah Mepham2:23.95aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.10Maggie Hojlo2:28.10aWayland
8.9Madison Vigneault2:28.12aTyngsborough
9.10Meri Kohler2:28.21aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
10.12Kathy Mello2:28.68aBoston Latin
11.12Elza Lambergs2:28.75aBoston Latin
12.10Kate Taylor2:28.83aArlington
13.10Rachel Davidson2:28.88aActon-Boxborough Reg
14.9Bryn Miller2:28.99aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
15.10Michelle Carey2:29.22aConcord-Carlisle
16.10Ariel Tian2:32.49aActon-Boxborough Reg
17.10Daniela Hargus2:33.73aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
18.9Tristen Litterio2:35.85aActon-Boxborough Reg
19.12Ellen Bachrach2:36.76aActon-Boxborough Reg
20.10Rachel Ehlers2:36.89aConcord-Carlisle
21.10Nayanika Kotagiri2:37.52aWestford Academy
22.11Catherine Benson2:37.66aActon-Boxborough Reg
23.9Naomi Eisenberg2:37.75aNewton South
24.10Emily Caggiano2:38.70aNewton South
25.12Julia Whyte2:38.99aActon-Boxborough Reg
26.12Lauren Puleo2:41.37aWayland
27.9Talia Frazier2:43.45aWaltham
28.7Jessica Hogan3:16.55aTyngsborough
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrea Keklak5:00.41aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.12Katie Jessee5:12.33aConcord-Carlisle
3.10Abigail Pohl5:12.57aWeston
4.11Sierra Zambarano5:20.94aActon-Boxborough Reg
5.10Megan Broecker5:23.09aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
6.10Katie LaScaleia5:26.32aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.10Megan Ratcliffe5:26.77aConcord-Carlisle
8.9Pheobe Morss5:33.12aWayland
9.9Lucrecia Aguilar5:33.88aNewton South
10.10Tia Caldwell5:35.17aWestford Academy
11.9Anna Rhatigan5:37.06aNewton South
12.11Kelseagh Budris5:37.27aConcord-Carlisle
13.9Amy Stoddard5:44.08aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
14.10Anna Kelly5:45.79aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
15.10Edom Wessenyeleh5:47.95aWeston
16.10Stephani D'Annolfo5:50.40aTyngsborough
17.9Kayla Flanagan5:50.92aWestford Academy
18.9Michaela Caplan5:51.58aActon-Boxborough Reg
19.10Lina Makino5:53.51aWeston
20.10Caroline Mellen5:54.07aWayland
21.11Madeline Seibert5:55.07aBedford
22.10Stephanie Orchanian6:14.58aWaltham
23.9Kaitlyn Brophy6:33.38aWaltham
24.7Elizabeth Sheehan6:54.02aTyngsborough
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.11Olivia Brackett11:17.21aWeston
2.11Charlotte Walmsley11:23.14aWeston
3.10Christine Davis11:34.59aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.12Meghan Brophy11:36.42aWaltham
5.12Caroline Kimball-Katz11:48.45aConcord-Carlisle
6.11Anna Laurence12:02.94aNewton South
7.10Emily Ruggiero12:10.54aWestford Academy
8.11Emily Knaul12:16.15aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
9.10Joling Campo12:23.43aActon-Boxborough Reg
10.11Emily Casey12:25.29aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
11.9Sarina Weiss12:34.10aNewton South
12.11Emily Tzelias13:23.41aTyngsborough
13.11Kelsey Burke13:36.53aWayland
14.9Christina Meyer13:39.03aTyngsborough
15.12Jennifer Huber13:52.82aWayland
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Lauren Ready15.81aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.10Savanna Craib16.40aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.12Hanna Parra16.60aConcord-Carlisle
4.12Michelle McGahan16.93aActon-Boxborough Reg
5.12Lexie Brearley17.03aWestford Academy
6.9Morgan Doan17.53aActon-Boxborough Reg
7.12Xenia Jarostchuk17.85aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.10Maegha Singh18.48aWestford Academy
9.10Julia Smith18.51aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
10.12Anatasia Lymar19.02aNewton South
11.12Alysa Gladman19.08aWaltham
12.11Kathleen Garrity19.33aNewton South
13.12Caroline Butler20.66aWayland
14.10Nicole Rogers20.71aArlington
15.9Angelica Carranza26.97aTyngsborough
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lexie Brearley1:06.56aWestford Academy
2.12Erika Shay1:07.34aWaltham
3.12Marie Margolius1:09.22aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.10Sarah Cassidy1:09.44aArlington
5.10Maggie Hojlo1:09.92aWayland
6.12Emily Rudder1:10.10aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.11Alison Grover1:11.79aActon-Boxborough Reg
1.10Isabella Caruso1:11.83aConcord-Carlisle
8.10Isabella Caruso1:11.83aConcord-Carlisle
9.11Katie Pietras1:12.01aWestford Academy
3.10Sophia Mlawer1:12.43aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
10.10Sophia Mlawer1:12.43aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
4.12Haley Knapp1:13.12aWeston
8.12Erika Lesofsky1:13.81aTyngsborough
12.12Erika Lesofsky1:13.81aTyngsborough
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Rui Tonimura
Mary Murphy
Randi Fries
Kristi Leslie
51.50aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.-Wilhelmina Moen
Maggie Hughes
Kennedy Barnwell
Emma Rice
51.53aBoston Latin
3.-Hanna Parra
Dakota Dray
Julia Reynolds
Lauren Tierney
51.98aConcord-Carlisle
4.-Elizabeth Fineman
Kyra Visnick
Mary Testa
Madeline Frieze
52.53aNewton South
5.-Kristen Burk
Kristina Reny
Sarah Meurer
Lauren Steele
54.03aWestford Academy
6.-Emelia Barron
Catherine Cebulla
Haley Knapp
Julia Kee
54.04aWeston
7.-Maria Baras
Eve Frimpong
Danielle Frazier
Melissa Higgins
54.37aWaltham
8.-Sarah Bierman
Maddy Jones
Carly Foreman
Krayonna Thames
54.51aWayland
9.-Relay Team 54.94aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
10.-Alexandria Capozza
Kristen Green
Ogo Nwodoh
Kerry Donahue
55.56aBedford
11.-Mahalia Alexander
Chantal Lobao
Erika Lesofsky
Amanda Hogan
59.00aTyngsborough
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kara Walsh
Katherine Sexton
Ivy Watts
Emily Williams
4:05.64aWaltham
2.-Molly Feit
Ellen Conway
Marie Margolius
Maya Jarostchuk
4:12.67aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.-Caeleigh Georges
Megan Broecker
Tori Kohler
Emily Rudder
4:17.00aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
4.-Breanna Andrade
Caroline Campbell
Rachel Ehlers
Isabella Caruso
4:31.11aConcord-Carlisle
5.-Charlotte Huth
Lucrecia Aguilar
Emily Caggiano
Hannah Friedman
4:37.96aNewton South
6.-Hallie Cramer
Ally Toto
Lizzy Wells
Chloe Jacques
4:38.03aWayland
7.-MacLure Amy
Courtney Shaffer
Mackenzie Brewer
Tia Caldwell
4:39.26aWestford Academy
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sarah Mepham
Marika Crowe
Katherine LaScaleia
Andrea Keklak
9:40.51aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.-Alekhya Chaparala
Anna Rhatigan
Anna Laurence
Kathy O'Keefe
9:52.33aNewton South
3.-Kelseagh Budris
Katie Jessee
Michelle Carey
Caroline Kimball-Katz
10:00.06aConcord-Carlisle
4.-Alexandra Rigobon
Olivia Brackett
Charlotte Walmsley
Abigail Pohl
10:03.07aWeston
5.-Sierra Zambarano
Rachel Davidson
Ariel Tian
Elizabeth Brew
10:07.58aActon-Boxborough Reg
6.-Olivia Paulo
Taylor Vigneault
Madison Vigneault
Rachel Sickinger
10:32.63aTyngsborough
7.-Meghan Brophy
Nadja Kern
Michelle Kelleher
Kelsey McGrattan
10:44.89aWaltham
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rebekah Shenton33-09.50Concord-Carlisle
2.12Emily Raczelowski33-04.50Westford Academy
3.12Emily Rudder32-06.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
4.11Julie Rub30-11.75Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
5.11Karolyn Nyholm30-07.00Concord-Carlisle
6.12Mkenzie Jones29-04.00Wayland
7.9Athena Higgins28-06.75Acton-Boxborough Reg
8.10Courtney Greene28-01.00Waltham
9.10Jonee Harrison27-09.50Newton South
10.10Karina Alfisher27-08.00Newton South
11.12Jackie Whittaker26-04.50Acton-Boxborough Reg
12.12Sally Tavares26-03.75Concord-Carlisle
13.11Clodah Lane23-06.00Boston Latin
14.12Claire Zimmerman22-06.00Boston Latin
15.10Megan Fowler21-10.00Westford Academy
16.-Katelyn Curran20-11.50Arlington
17.-Alli Diamond19-03.50Wayland
18.9Alyssa Laurencio17-00.75Tyngsborough
19.9Angelica Carranza15-00.00Tyngsborough
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emily Raczelowski110-02Westford Academy
2.12Rebekah Shenton103-07Concord-Carlisle
3.10Cassie Desrochers89-07Waltham
4.11Theresa Howe83-08Acton-Boxborough Reg
5.12Claire Zimmerman80-08Boston Latin
6.10Courtney Greene78-08Waltham
7.11Karolyn Nyholm78-08Concord-Carlisle
8.10Amanda Brooks76-05Westford Academy
9.9Juyoon An75-05Newton South
10.10Jonee Harrison69-06Newton South
11.10Maddy Jones64-08Wayland
11.10Bethany Rennich64-08Bedford
13.12Jackie Whittaker59-07Acton-Boxborough Reg
14.9Daria Kurenkov58-05Acton-Boxborough Reg
15.11Julie Rub54-05Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
16.11Emily Dorion49-00Arlington
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrea Keklak106-05Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.11Allison Lin102-04Concord-Carlisle
3.12Mkenzie Jones101-00Wayland
4.11Amanda Oka95-11Acton-Boxborough Reg
5.10Karina Alfisher91-09Newton South
6.10Cassie Desrochers86-11Waltham
7.11Clodah Lane84-06Boston Latin
8.12Chloe Millman81-08Newton South
9.11Charlotte Walmsley80-11Weston
10.10Lizzie Muller79-00Westford Academy
11.10Bethany Rennich78-06Bedford
12.11Alison Grover76-04Acton-Boxborough Reg
13.11Victoria Sorkin70-05Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
14.-Alli Diamond68-08Wayland
15.11Catherine McQuestion68-03Waltham
16.9Abby Newell62-03Concord-Carlisle
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Leah Potter5-00.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.11Nicole Kestenberg4-10.00Newton South
3.10Savanna Craib4-10.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
4.12Avery Forrow4-08.00Newton South
5.10Kavya Katugam4-08.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
6.11Megan Hourican4-08.00Arlington
7.10Meghan Klapper4-06.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.10Amanda Brooks4-06.00Westford Academy
7.10Isabella Caruso4-06.00Concord-Carlisle
7.11Tessa Rosenberry4-06.00Bedford
7.11Dakota Dray4-06.00Concord-Carlisle
7.9Fini Bichara4-06.00Weston
13.12Alysa Gladman4-04.00Waltham
13.12Erika Lesofsky4-04.00Tyngsborough
13.9Kate McCluskey4-04.00Westford Academy
16.9Lucy Alexander4-02.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
16.10Victoria Concetti4-02.00Waltham
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michelle McGahan10-06.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
2.11Kial Church10-00.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
3.10Kyra Visnick10-00.00Newton South
4.12Avery Forrow9-06.00Newton South
5.10Laura Shapiro8-06.00Westford Academy
6.11Caroline Jones8-00.00Wayland
6.11Hallie Cramer8-00.00Wayland
8.12Linda Asadoorian8-00.00Concord-Carlisle
8.11Demi Sperazza8-00.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
8.9Sabrina Bohrer8-00.00Concord-Carlisle
11.10Samantha Lozada7-06.00Concord-Carlisle
11.11Olivia Saunders7-06.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
13.11Erin Curtin7-00.00Wayland
14.11Lisa Han6-06.00Westford Academy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lauren Ready16-06.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.11Cami Agle15-10.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
3.11Randi Fries15-05.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
4.12Rachel Dushman15-02.25Bedford
5.11Elaine Zhang15-02.00Newton South
6.9Meg Teitelman14-11.75Concord-Carlisle
7.10Sarah Cassidy14-09.50Arlington
7.10Kayla Lawrence14-09.50Weston
9.12Caitlyn Tompkins14-09.25Boston Latin
10.11Elizabeth Jiang14-03.25Boston Latin
11.11Emily Williams14-02.00Waltham
12.10Catherine Cebulla13-10.50Weston
13.10Sophia Dee13-06.50Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
14.12Nora Gozzo12-11.50Westford Academy
15.11Allison Lin11-07.50Concord-Carlisle
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lauren Ready35-01.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.12Annie Hickey33-00.00Westford Academy
3.10Kyra Visnick32-10.00Newton South
4.12Rachel Dushman32-08.00Bedford
5.11Cami Agle31-10.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
6.11Clara Hong31-08.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
7.12Breanna Andrade31-05.00Concord-Carlisle
8.12Erika Shay30-03.00Waltham
9.10Sophia Dee30-02.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
10.10Fenintola Abioye30-01.00Boston Latin
10.11Caroline Campbell30-01.00Concord-Carlisle
10.11Lily Teplow30-01.00Weston
13.12Shay Picard29-06.00Boston Latin
14.9Ashley Craig29-02.00Westford Academy
15.12Alysa Gladman29-00.00Waltham
16.10Catherine Cebulla28-11.00Weston
--11Emily WilliamsFOULWaltham