Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Randall Jette11.09a PRMarthas Vineyard
2.12Tim Gibson11.16a PRRockland
3.12Will Bain11.32a PRDover-Sherborn
4.11Delante Castle11.33a PRAmesbury
5.9Sang Min-Ki11.39a PRSacred Heart
6.10Charley Petit11.41aNorwell
7.11Brian Gannon11.63aNorton
8.12Ashanti-Ali Davis11.79aCardinal Spellman
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Randall Jette11.18aMarthas Vineyard
2.12Tim Gibson11.30aRockland
3.12Will Bain11.36aDover-Sherborn
4.10Charley Petit11.39a SRNorwell
5.11Delante Castle11.42aAmesbury
6.11Brian Gannon11.44a PRNorton
7.12Ashanti-Ali Davis11.56aCardinal Spellman
8.9Sang Min-Ki11.60aSacred Heart
9.12Greg Gonzalves11.60a PRCarver
10.12Tim Fitzgerald11.63a PRRockland
11.12Blaise Branch11.64aCardinal Spellman
12.11Conner McDermott11.68aEast Bridgewater
13.10Trenton Garlington11.79aArchbishop Williams
14.10Diego Crawford11.84a SRCarver
15.11Joshua Kominsky11.84a PRBlue Hills Regional ...
16.12Ed Tai11.89a PRWatertown
17.10Travis Guillette11.91a PRMedway
18.11Sean Donovan11.98a PRDover-Sherborn
19.10Marvin Bony12.00aSt Marys (Lynn)
20.11Matt Vicino12.05a SROld Rochester Regional
21.11Mike Goudy12.07aTri County Tech
22.11Kiernan Beal12.24a SRNorwell
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Peuser22.15aRockland
2.12Kevin Louine22.59aArchbishop Williams
3.11Ryan Dionne22.60a PRNewburyport
4.12Nicholas Capezzuto22.83aNorth Reading
5.10Dan Donoghue22.90aOld Rochester Regional
6.10Romeo Grey22.91a SRMashpee
7.12John Sicard22.94aNorton
8.11Ricky Donovan23.40aCardinal Spellman
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ian Peuser22.23aRockland
2.12Nicholas Capezzuto22.60a PRNorth Reading
3.12Kevin Louine22.84aArchbishop Williams
4.10Dan Donoghue22.85a PROld Rochester Regional
5.11Ryan Dionne22.86aNewburyport
6.12John Sicard22.94a PRNorton
7.10Romeo Grey22.99aMashpee
8.11Ricky Donovan23.01a SRCardinal Spellman
9.11Ralph Bertrand23.41aSt Marys (Lynn)
10.11Christian Navaro23.45a SRAshland
11.10Steve Carangelo23.54a PRLynnfield
12.12Anthony Piland23.60a PRMarthas Vineyard
13.11David Greenwood23.64a PRSacred Heart
14.11Joshua Kominsky23.66a PRBlue Hills Regional ...
15.9Rory Donovan23.72aCardinal Spellman
16.10Jacob Lawrence23.76a SRMarthas Vineyard
17.12Jeff Flanagan23.84aArchbishop Williams
18.12Ryan Manning23.94a SRHanover
19.12John Lane24.05aAbington
20.11Emilio Alvarez24.11a PRWatertown
17.12Jeff Flanagan23.84hArchbishop Williams
21.12Steve O'Neill24.22a PRTri County Tech
22.12John Rufo24.26a PRMatignon
23.11Nick Sweetser24.29a PRHarwich
24.12Brenden Gassler24.30aDedham
25.10Marvin Bony24.33a SRSt Marys (Lynn)
26.9Wesley Kudirka24.36aBellingham
27.11Kiernan Beal24.49a SRNorwell
28.12David Graziano24.53a PRRockland
29.10Tyler Gibson24.71aRockland
30.12Ashok Yalla24.81aNewburyport
31.11Josh Murphy24.97a SREast Bridgewater
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Healey50.17a PRNewburyport
2.12Ian Knapton51.55a PROld Rochester Regional
3.12Brian Sears52.15a PREast Bridgewater
4.12Joey Fulford52.17aCardinal Spellman
5.10Anthony Bue52.23a SRTyngsborough
6.10Mike Fothergill53.11aArlington Catholic
7.12Anthony Olivier53.44aTrinity Catholic
8.12Jordan Ekidat53.77a PRWinthrop
9.12John Tortorello53.83a PRMedway
10.11John Logan54.00a SRHanover
11.10Daniel Deschenes54.22aBishop Fenwick
12.12Kyle Kirby54.28aAustin Preparatory
13.11Ricky Yu54.38a SRMystic Valley
14.12Tim Johansmeyer54.46aNorton
15.10Isaiah Wooden54.50a SRSeekonk
16.11James DiGregorio54.50aNorwell
17.12Andrew Ross54.78a PRNewburyport
18.11Senen Paez55.17aBedford
19.10Alex Mazerole55.85aMedway
20.10Kevin Noone56.20a SROld Rochester Regional
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Capezzuto1:56.48aNorth Reading
2.12Mike Tiger1:57.04aOld Rochester Regional
3.11Marc George1:57.07a PRMarian
4.9James Garbier1:57.48a SRWatertown
5.12John Stansel1:57.56a PRNewburyport
6.12Jonathan Hills1:59.67a PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
7.12Conor Lyons2:02.30aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
8.12Ryan Brown2:03.29aSeekonk
9.12Kyle Northrop2:03.79aBellingham
10.9Andrew DiMaiti2:04.55aSt Marys (Lynn)
11.12John Blake2:04.61a PRAustin Preparatory
12.10Tom Vafiades2:04.66a SRNorwell
13.10Johnson Bretten2:04.98a PRHarwich
14.9Kyle Schiem2:05.15aRockland
15.9Jeremy Alley-Tarter2:05.63aMarthas Vineyard
16.9Colin Mahoney2:05.73a SRAshland
17.12Shawn Madan2:05.88aCoyle & Cassidy
18.11Armen Arakelian2:06.03a SRBedford
19.10Geoff Stevens2:06.99a SRDover-Sherborn
20.10Sawyer Updike2:07.16a SRNewburyport
21.12Justin Knuth2:07.85aCarver
22.11Zach Selter2:08.11a PRMillis
23.10Geoffrey Pendergast2:08.12aWeston
24.11Scott Wieler2:08.36a PRMedway
25.10Alton Barbehenn2:08.76a SRBedford
26.12Michael Osborn2:12.29aMarthas Vineyard
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dana Dourdeville4:26.39a SROld Rochester Regional
2.12Matt Orlando4:29.58aNewburyport
3.12John McKeon4:29.81a PRAbington
4.12Joey Donlon4:34.35aArlington Catholic
5.12Jon Mantia4:39.09a SRCoyle & Cassidy
6.10Tanner Picklus4:40.30aEast Bridgewater
7.10Kevin Connors4:45.42aArlington Catholic
8.11Teddy Mosher4:46.50a PRDover-Sherborn
9.11Andrew Orlando4:49.38a SRNewburyport
10.12Kevin Criscione4:49.51a PRBedford
11.9Daniel McSolla4:51.72a SRCoyle & Cassidy
12.11David Friedman4:51.82a SROld Rochester Regional
13.10Kyle Joba-Woodruff4:52.37a SRMarthas Vineyard
14.11Joe Butler4:53.77aMedway
15.10Michael Schroeder4:54.84aMarthas Vineyard
16.10Andrew Drinkwater4:56.96a SRLynnfield
17.11Toby Howe5:01.03aDover-Sherborn
18.11Nathaniel Fuchs5:01.29a PROld Rochester Regional
19.10Owen Wiggins5:05.70aNorwell
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dana Dourdeville9:50.74a SROld Rochester Regional
2.12Mark Rollfs9:55.53a PRNorth Reading
3.12Cody Archambault9:59.03a PRSeekonk
4.11Keith Conway10:05.60aNewburyport
5.10Matt Herzig10:13.20aWeston
6.11David Freeman10:27.34aWeston
7.11Brendan Whalen10:30.42aAbington
8.12Colin McPoland10:37.34aMillis
9.9Jay McMahon10:38.42a SRJoseph Case
10.12Erik Hoiseth10:38.66a PRWatertown
11.11Kevin Ostaszewski10:39.96aMedway
12.12Scott Bernazzani10:52.74aCardinal Spellman
13.11Dan Mendes10:53.15aSeekonk
14.11Chris Suprin10:54.32aNewburyport
15.10Chan Yoon10:54.41aMarian
16.12Chris Ogden10:55.79aNewburyport
17.10Alec Holland10:58.47a SRWatertown
18.8Adam Petti10:59.49a SRWest Bridgewater
19.12Brendan Poszgai10:59.54aMedway
--9Mike WymanDQ SROld Rochester Regional
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terrence Gibson14.77a PRRockland
2.11John O'Neil15.09aNewburyport
3.12Jay Giambarresi15.49a PRAmesbury
4.11Dante Bittle15.81aHolbrook
5.12Jacob Teixeira15.98a PRSeekonk
6.11Marshall Jean16.12a PRArchbishop Williams
7.10John Braga16.12a SRNorth Reading
8.11Ben Donovan16.33aNorton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Terrence Gibson14.83aRockland
2.11John O'Neil15.46aNewburyport
3.12Jay Giambarresi15.59aAmesbury
4.11Dante Bittle15.72a PRHolbrook
5.12Jacob Teixeira16.11aSeekonk
6.10John Braga16.23aNorth Reading
7.11Ben Donovan16.31a SRNorton
8.11Marshall Jean16.31aArchbishop Williams
9.11Ramzi Bechara16.41a SRNorton
10.9Hayden Kilpatrick16.62aMashpee
11.11David Romanowicz16.71a PROld Rochester Regional
12.12Matt Renault16.95a PRMedway
13.12Brian Greeley17.41a PRMedway
14.12Tyler DeSimone17.73aHarwich
15.11Ryan Green17.74a PRBlue Hills Regional ...
16.12Chris Harris17.75aCardinal Spellman
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Teixeira55.48aSeekonk
2.11John O'Neil55.57a PRNewburyport
3.9Andrew DiMaiti57.59a SRSt Marys (Lynn)
4.11Rafael Maciel59.32a SRMarthas Vineyard
5.12Matt Imrie59.79a PRAbington
6.12Tyler DeSimone59.88a PRHarwich
7.10Ryan Parker60.67a SREast Bridgewater
8.11Andrew Larracey60.95a SRCarver
9.10Ryan Lapadula61.27a SRNorton
10.10Evan Lacombe61.80a SROld Rochester Regional
11.10Anthony Siracusa62.29aCardinal Spellman
12.12Mark Moruzzi62.31a PRDover-Sherborn
13.10Michael Bitto62.61a SRNorth Reading
14.11Ben Donovan62.73aNorton
15.10Alex Milde62.80a SROld Rochester Regional
16.12Gopal Yalla64.46a PRNewburyport
17.11Ramzi Bechara67.26aNorton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tim Fitzgerald
Tim Gibson
Terrence Gibson
Ian Peuser
43.18aRockland
1.-Relay Team 43.86aRockland
2.-Relay Team 44.94aMarthas Vineyard
3.-Relay Team 44.96aWeston
4.-Relay Team 45.28aEast Bridgewater
5.-Relay Team 45.52aCardinal Spellman
6.-Relay Team 45.64aDedham
7.-Relay Team 45.76aAmesbury
8.-Relay Team 45.86aCarver
9.-Relay Team 45.92aNorton
2.-Relay Team 46.06aCardinal Spellman
3.-Relay Team 46.10aMarthas Vineyard
10.-Trenton Garlington
Marshall Jean
Jeff Flanagan
Kevin Louine
46.13aArchbishop Williams
11.-Relay Team 46.21aNorth Reading
4.-Relay Team 46.37aNewburyport
12.-Relay Team 46.49aWatertown
13.-Relay Team 46.52aMystic Valley
14.-Relay Team 46.59aOld Rochester Regional
5.-Relay Team 46.60aNorton
6.-Relay Team 46.70aEast Bridgewater
7.-Relay Team 46.85aCarver
8.-Relay Team 47.01aNorth Reading
15.-Relay Team 47.09aNewburyport
9.-Relay Team 47.19aAmesbury
10.-Relay Team 47.24aArchbishop Williams
11.-Relay Team 47.53aBishop Fenwick
12.-Relay Team 47.81aNorwell
13.-Relay Team 48.21aSeekonk
14.-Relay Team 48.30aBellingham
15.-Relay Team 48.36aSacred Heart
16.-Relay Team 48.44aFairhaven
17.-Relay Team 48.53aWest Bridgewater
16.-Relay Team 48.74aTri County Tech
17.-Relay Team 49.05aBishop Fenwick
19.-Relay Team 49.56aBedford
20.-Relay Team 50.19aEast Bridgewater
21.-Relay Team 50.34aWatertown
22.-Relay Team 51.14aNorwell
23.-Relay Team 54.17aWatertown
24.-Relay Team 56.05aTyngsborough
---Relay Team DNFDedham
---Relay Team DNFRockland
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.74aRockland
2.-Relay Team 1:34.71aNorton
3.-Relay Team 1:35.78aEast Bridgewater
4.-Relay Team 1:36.48aCardinal Spellman
5.-Relay Team 1:37.62aWatertown
6.-Relay Team 1:38.34aCarver
7.-Relay Team 1:39.13aAmesbury
8.-Relay Team 1:39.93aCardinal Spellman
9.-Relay Team 1:40.32aBellingham
10.-Relay Team 1:40.61aNorth Reading
11.-Relay Team 1:40.93aSeekonk
12.-Relay Team 1:41.45aDedham
13.-Relay Team 1:42.27aOld Rochester Regional
13.-Relay Team 1:42.27aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
15.-Relay Team 1:43.44aArlington Catholic
16.-Relay Team 1:45.85aNorwell
17.-Relay Team 1:46.61aNewburyport
18.-Relay Team 1:46.72aArchbishop Williams
19.-Relay Team 1:48.39aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
20.-Relay Team 1:56.50aTyngsborough
21.-Relay Team 1:57.83aWatertown
22.-Relay Team 2:07.22aTyngsborough
---Relay Team DQAustin Preparatory
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:28.42aNewburyport
2.-Relay Team 3:28.49aOld Rochester Regional
1.-Relay Team 3:31.35aNewburyport
3.-Relay Team 3:33.18aCardinal Spellman
4.-Relay Team 3:35.89aEast Bridgewater
5.-Relay Team 3:36.08aCoyle & Cassidy
2.-Relay Team 3:40.91aCardinal Spellman
6.-Relay Team 3:41.54aBedford
3.-Relay Team 3:42.65aEast Bridgewater
7.-Relay Team 3:42.67aAustin Preparatory
8.-Relay Team 3:43.26aNorth Reading
9.-Relay Team 3:43.98aCarver
10.-Relay Team 3:45.84aNorton
11.-Relay Team 3:46.06aDover-Sherborn
4.-Relay Team 3:47.81aOld Rochester Regional
5.-Relay Team 3:52.74aRockland
6.-Relay Team 3:54.91aBedford
12.-Relay Team 3:55.27aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
7.-Relay Team 4:00.91aWatertown
8.-Relay Team 4:20.96aAustin Preparatory
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:06.94aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
2.-Relay Team 8:22.69aNorton
1.-Relay Team 8:22.80aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
3.-Relay Team 8:23.17aSeekonk
4.-Relay Team 8:29.89aWatertown
5.-Relay Team 8:31.06aEast Bridgewater
2.-Relay Team 8:35.10aEast Bridgewater
6.-Relay Team 8:36.42aNewburyport
3.-Relay Team 8:42.10aMedway
4.-Relay Team 8:42.60aMarthas Vineyard
5.-Relay Team 8:42.90aNorton
7.-Relay Team 8:43.01aOld Rochester Regional
8.-Relay Team 8:43.05aMarthas Vineyard
9.-Relay Team 8:46.23aCardinal Spellman
10.-Relay Team 8:46.76aMedway
11.-Relay Team 8:53.51aNorth Reading
6.-Relay Team 8:57.60aBishop Fenwick
7.-Relay Team 9:01.50aWatertown
8.-Relay Team 9:02.40aNorth Reading
9.-Relay Team 9:11.90aSeekonk
10.-Relay Team 9:14.90aCarver
11.-Relay Team 9:22.50aCardinal Spellman
12.-Relay Team 9:31.50aNewburyport
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 18:44.30aNewburyport
2.-Relay Team 19:04.23aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
3.-Relay Team 19:14.65aCoyle & Cassidy
4.-Relay Team 19:29.68aBishop Fenwick
5.-Relay Team 19:35.09aOld Rochester Regional
6.-Relay Team 19:36.96aWatertown
7.-Relay Team 20:02.20aNewburyport
8.-Relay Team 20:03.63aEast Bridgewater
9.-Relay Team 20:06.87aMarthas Vineyard
10.-Relay Team 20:22.74aCardinal Spellman
11.-Relay Team 22:14.30aTyngsborough
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:45.60aWeston
2.-Relay Team 3:48.50aWatertown
3.-Relay Team 3:49.20aNorwell
4.-Relay Team 3:53.30aArlington Catholic
5.-Relay Team 3:53.70aAustin Preparatory
6.-Relay Team 3:55.80aMarian
7.-Relay Team 3:57.10aCardinal Spellman
8.-Relay Team 3:58.70aBishop Fenwick
9.-Relay Team 4:00.60aBedford
9.-Relay Team 4:00.60aEast Bridgewater
11.-Relay Team 4:00.80aSacred Heart
12.-Relay Team 4:00.90aArchbishop Williams
13.-Relay Team 4:09.30aNewburyport
14.-Relay Team 4:09.50aFairhaven
15.-Relay Team 4:09.70aTyngsborough
16.-Relay Team 4:11.30aMarthas Vineyard
17.-Relay Team 4:12.90aWest Bridgewater
18.-Relay Team 4:15.50aNorth Reading
19.-Relay Team 4:15.90aBishop Fenwick
20.-Relay Team 4:21.90aSeekonk
21.-Relay Team 4:23.70aCarver
22.-Relay Team 4:52.30aWatertown
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:02.90hOld Rochester Regional
2.-Relay Team 11:10.70hSeekonk
3.-Relay Team 11:12.90hNewburyport
4.-Relay Team 11:22.10hNorth Reading
5.-Relay Team 11:43.60hNorwell
6.-Relay Team 11:56.20hMarian
7.-Relay Team 12:01.50hHamilton-Wenham Regi...
8.-Relay Team 12:12.10hAustin Preparatory
9.-Relay Team 12:25.40hEast Bridgewater
10.-Relay Team 12:29.80hAmesbury
11.-Relay Team 12:30.10hWest Bridgewater
12.-Relay Team 12:37.90hArchbishop Williams
13.-Relay Team 12:38.90hTyngsborough
14.-Relay Team 13:09.50hMedway
15.-Relay Team 13:15.20hBedford
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:08.18aNorton
2.-Relay Team 1:12.70aNewburyport
3.-Relay Team 1:13.47aOld Rochester Regional
4.-Relay Team 1:14.31aEast Bridgewater
5.-Relay Team 1:17.05aBishop Fenwick
6.-Relay Team 1:21.15aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
---Relay Team DQNorwell
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Hak52-09.50 PREast Bridgewater
2.12Stephen Knox50-06.00Lynnfield
3.12Christian Lavoie49-10.50 PROld Rochester Regional
4.10DJ DeGeorge48-02.00 SRLynnfield
5.12Michael McIntyre47-05.00 PRAmesbury
6.10Perry Mroz47-01.50Amesbury
7.10Nate Robitaille45-11.50 SRSeekonk
8.12Shawn Carey45-02.00 PRNewburyport
9.12Bryan Wilkinson42-05.50 PRJ E Burke
10.11Reginald LaRoche42-00.00Dedham
11.12Ryan Anzivino40-10.25 PRBellingham
12.12Shawn Ferrini40-09.00 PRNorton
13.12Matt Zajac40-07.00Medway
14.12Steve Hudson40-06.50Norton
15.10Derek Welcome40-00.75 SRCathedral
16.12Keith Coughlin39-04.50Rockland
17.9Emaar Saifullah39-01.25Medway
18.11Mike Reda38-11.75Dedham
19.11Zach Rice38-10.25East Bridgewater
20.12Brian Montombault37-10.75Marthas Vineyard
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Knox141-00Lynnfield
2.12Christian Lavoie131-01Old Rochester Regional
3.12Tim Fitzgerald129-11 PRRockland
4.12Michael McIntyre125-09Amesbury
5.10Nate Robitaille123-02Seekonk
6.12Steven Straus118-05 PRMedway
7.9Emaar Saifullah118-02Medway
8.12Elliot Gault115-07 SRSeekonk
9.9Dan Carroll108-07Dover-Sherborn
10.10TJ Noonan108-03Trinity Catholic
11.10John Murad108-01East Bridgewater
12.11Zach Rice107-10East Bridgewater
13.12Aaron Small106-11Dover-Sherborn
14.12Quan Wood106-06Medway
15.11Reginald LaRoche106-05Dedham
15.12Ryan Anzivino106-05Bellingham
17.11Anthony Consoles106-03Bishop Fenwick
18.12Shawn Carey102-07 PRNewburyport
19.12Joe Hak96-10East Bridgewater
20.12Jonathan Murray84-05 PRNorth Reading
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joe Colley160-08 PRNorton
2.12Jake Lyman155-11Seekonk
3.10TJ Noonan155-08Trinity Catholic
4.11Jameson Wadman154-07 PRSt Marys (Lynn)
5.9Zach Sicard154-00 PRNorton
6.12Anthony Piland148-10 PRMarthas Vineyard
7.11David Greenwood148-05Sacred Heart
8.12Shawn Ferrini145-01 PRNorton
9.11Chris Chisholm141-07Dover-Sherborn
10.12Tim Lawler141-03Newburyport
11.12Pat Wells139-03Cardinal Spellman
12.9Joseph Turney138-10Marthas Vineyard
13.12Joe Murad138-02East Bridgewater
14.12Mike Rudin137-04 PRDover-Sherborn
15.12Cody Archambault137-04Seekonk
16.12Aiden Hanratty132-06East Bridgewater
17.12Dave Roy130-00Rockland
18.11Carlos Carrasquillo129-09 PRBlue Hills Regional ...
19.10Evan King128-11 SRAmesbury
20.10Ryan Grande119-05Coyle & Cassidy
21.11Sean McCusker83-04 SRWatertown
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Powell6-02.00Cardinal Spellman
2.11Tim Grant6-02.00 PRWeston
3.11Max Risch6-02.00 PROld Rochester Regional
4.11Ben Bottrell6-00.00 PRMystic Valley
4.12Steve O'Connor6-00.00 PRDover-Sherborn
6.11David Romanowicz6-00.00 PROld Rochester Regional
6.12Kevin Louine6-00.00Archbishop Williams
8.12Ian Peuser5-10.00Rockland
8.12Joe Murad5-10.00East Bridgewater
10.11Brendan McGreenery5-10.00 PRNorwell
--12John TomlinNHAbington
--10Tyler GibsonNHRockland
--10John BragaNHNorth Reading
--12Keegan CampbellNH PRNorton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kendrick Poulin12-06.00Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
2.12David Ernest12-00.00 PRLynnfield
3.10Cameron Hastings11-06.00 SRNorth Reading
4.12Garrett King11-00.00Amesbury
--12James ManthoNH SRNorth Reading
--11Alex SchlechtNHHamilton-Wenham Regi...
--9Matt KeefeNHWeston
--10Nick BrackettNHWeston
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terrence Gibson22-04.25Rockland
2.10Craig Shytle22-01.75 PRWeston
3.11Colby Flis21-10.50 PRDedham
4.12Nick Healey21-04.50 PRNewburyport
5.12Jake Levenstein21-02.50 PRBedford
6.12David Graziano20-11.50 PRRockland
7.11Guiseppe Iacavone20-09.50 PRMystic Valley
8.12Jeffrey Fortuna20-03.25 PRAmesbury
9.11Dante Bittle20-03.25 PRHolbrook
10.10Jacob Lawrence20-02.00 SRMarthas Vineyard
11.10John Braga20-01.25 SRNorth Reading
12.11Ryan Dionne20-01.00 SRNewburyport
13.12Matt Imrie20-01.00Abington
14.12Randall Jette19-10.00Marthas Vineyard
15.11Colby Stabell19-09.25Old Rochester Regional
16.12Ian Knapton19-09.00Old Rochester Regional
17.10Dan Donoghue19-08.50Old Rochester Regional
18.12Jordan Ekidat19-05.75Winthrop
19.12Nick Happnie19-02.00Rockland
20.11Matt Okscin19-01.50 PRNorth Reading
21.11Eric Geldmacher18-07.50 SROld Rochester Regional
22.10Anthony Siracusa17-08.50Cardinal Spellman
--11Spencer SheaFOULWeston
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim Grant42-11.00 SRWeston
2.12Tim Johansmeyer42-10.75 PRNorton
3.12John Tomlin42-08.00 PRAbington
4.11Trevor Whitcher42-00.50 PREast Bridgewater
5.10Tyler Gibson41-07.00 SRRockland
6.9James Shea41-01.75East Bridgewater
7.10Babila Fonkem39-04.00 PRAbington
8.10Kyle Everett39-04.00 SRFairhaven
9.11Joshua Kominsky39-03.25 SRBlue Hills Regional ...
10.11Ben Donovan39-00.00 SRNorton
11.10Matt Norton38-09.50Cardinal Spellman
12.11Rafael Maciel38-04.00Marthas Vineyard
12.11Max Risch38-04.00 SROld Rochester Regional
14.10Peter Wilson-Braun37-08.50Watertown
15.12Jonathan St. Preux37-06.00Dedham
16.12Tyler DeSimone37-01.00Harwich
17.11Dante Bittle36-11.75Holbrook
18.11Marshall Jean35-02.25Archbishop Williams
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Bay State Massachusetts
Boston City South Massachusetts
Cape Ann Div2 Massachusetts
Catholic Central Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Girls) Massachusetts
Commonwealth Massachusetts
Dual County Massachusetts
Eastern Athletic Massachusetts
Mayflower Massachusetts
Merrimack Valley Massachusetts
Middlesex Massachusetts
Midland Wachusett Massachusetts
Northeast Massachusetts
Patriot Massachusetts
Pioneer Valley Massachusetts
South Coast Massachusetts
South Shore Massachusetts
Tri-Valley Massachusetts