Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.8Bailey Robertson12.91Napavine
3.8Jonathan Kruse13.41Toutle Lake
8Jonathon Whitney13.78Winlock
5.8Jarrett Dailey13.87Toutle Lake
1.8Jake Pearson12:89Wahkiakum
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7Drew Broadie14.03Toutle Lake
1.7Beyden Heppler13:82Wahkiakum
4.7Carl Kolditz16:59Wahkiakum
5.7Cody Kirkman16:84Wahkiakum
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Alex Johnson27:8Wahkiakum
2.8Ethan Cothren28:1Wahkiakum
3.8Nevan Bingham30:45Wahkiakum
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Adair Garibay29.60Winlock
2.7Drew Broadie29.78Toutle Lake
7Marcus Jensen33.63Winlock
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jonathan Kruse1:04.53Toutle Lake
3.8Nevan Bingham1:12.48Wahkiakum
4.8Kody Vik1:12.78Wahkiakum
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Drew Broadie1:07.66Toutle Lake
3.7Jacob Johnston1:27.7Napavine
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Kevin Sandoval3:09Napavine
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7Robert Bruneau3:29Napavine
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Alex Johnson5:33Wahkiakum
2.8Austin Smith5:40Toutle Lake
3.8Joseph Hickey6:40Napavine
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Carl Kolditz6:44Wahkiakum
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Carl Kolditz24:41Wahkiakum
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Byron Perz21.79Napavine
2.8Lucas Macomber21.81Napavine
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Alex Johnson
Brandon Budd
Jake Pearson
Ethan Cothren
54.4Wahkiakum
2.-Relay Team 56.3Napavine
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Colton Pfenniger32'7Wahkiakum
2.8Farrington Austin30'8"Napavine
3.8Ethan Cothren30'8Wahkiakum
4.8Joseph Hickey29'9"Napavine
5.8Mikael Lukas29'2"Toutle Lake
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Cody Kirkman29'1Wahkiakum
2.7Gunnar Blix28'9Wahkiakum
3.7Jacob Johnston26'1"Napavine
4.7Robert Bruneau23'7"Napavine
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Kody Vik77'7Wahkiakum
4.8Ethan Cothren62'8Wahkiakum
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Gunnar Blix97'7Wahkiakum
3.7Cody Kirkman81'9Wahkiakum
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.8Jarrett Dailey72'0"Toutle Lake
3.8Mikael Lukas65'4"Toutle Lake
5.8Joseph Hickey61'4Napavine
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7Jacob Johnston60'9"Napavine
4.7Robert Bruneau42'4"Napavine
5.7Brendan Smith28'11"Toutle Lake
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Varsity - Finals

3.8Jarrett Dailey92'0"Toutle Lake
5.8Mikael Lukas77'5"Toutle Lake
5.8Chase Grasseth76'9Wahkiakum
3.7Beyden Heppler75'1Wahkiakum
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Alex Johnson114'3Wahkiakum
1.7Gunnar Blix90.3Wahkiakum
1.7Gunnar Blix90'3Wahkiakum
4.8Kyle Stump78'3Wahkiakum
 

Javelin - 400g TJ  Varsity - Finals

2.8Bailey Robertson102'3"Napavine
 

Javelin - 400g TJ  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7Robert Bruneau79' 6"Napavine
5.7Jacob Johnston58'8"Napavine
 

Javelin - 300g  Varsity - Finals

3.8Jarrett Dailey92'Toutle Lake
5.8Mikael Lukas77'5"Toutle Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Colton Pfenniger4'10Wahkiakum
2.8Brandon Budd4'6Wahkiakum
3.8Lucas Macomber4'6"Napavine
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Farrington Austin14'6"Napavine
2.8Jake Pearson13'6Wahkiakum
3.8Bailey Robertson13'1"Napavine
5.8Austin Smith12'4"Toutle Lake
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Josh Pfenniger12'5Wahkiakum
2.7Beyden Heppler12'3.5Wahkiakum
7Marcus Jensen10'6.5"Winlock
5.7Carl Kolditz10'5.5Wahkiakum
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jake Pearson27'10Wahkiakum
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Drew Broadie29'2"Toutle Lake
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Central Washington
Evergreen Washington