Toutle vs Winlock, Napvine, Wahkiakum

Wednesday, March 23, 2011
  Toutle Lake School, Toutle, WA - Map

  Field Events Start: 3:30 PM  Track Events Start: 3:30 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Washington - Central
tolaToutle Lake
Washington - Evergreen
npvnNapavine
whkmWahkiakum
wnlkWinlock
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.8Bailey Robertson12.91Napavine
3.8Jonathan Kruse13.41Toutle Lake
8Jonathon Whitney13.78Winlock
5.8Jarrett Dailey13.87Toutle Lake
1.8Jake Pearson12:89Wahkiakum
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.7Drew Broadie14.03Toutle Lake
1.7Beyden Heppler13:82Wahkiakum
4.7Carl Kolditz16:59Wahkiakum
5.7Cody Kirkman16:84Wahkiakum
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Alex Johnson27:8Wahkiakum
2.8Ethan Cothren28:1Wahkiakum
3.8Nevan Bingham30:45Wahkiakum
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Adair Garibay29.60Winlock
2.7Drew Broadie29.78Toutle Lake
7Marcus Jensen33.63Winlock
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Jonathan Kruse1:04.53Toutle Lake
3.8Nevan Bingham1:12.48Wahkiakum
4.8Kody Vik1:12.78Wahkiakum
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Drew Broadie1:07.66Toutle Lake
3.7Jacob Johnston1:27.7Napavine
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Kevin Sandoval3:09Napavine
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.7Robert Bruneau3:29Napavine
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Alex Johnson5:33Wahkiakum
2.8Austin Smith5:40Toutle Lake
3.8Joseph Hickey6:40Napavine
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Carl Kolditz6:44Wahkiakum
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Carl Kolditz24:41Wahkiakum
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.8Byron Perz21.79Napavine
2.8Lucas Macomber21.81Napavine
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alex Johnson
Brandon Budd
Jake Pearson
Ethan Cothren
54.4Wahkiakum
2.-Relay Team 56.3Napavine
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - Varsity - Finals
1.8Colton Pfenniger32'7Wahkiakum
2.8Farrington Austin30'8"Napavine
3.8Ethan Cothren30'8Wahkiakum
4.8Joseph Hickey29'9"Napavine
5.8Mikael Lukas29'2"Toutle Lake
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Cody Kirkman29'1Wahkiakum
2.7Gunnar Blix28'9Wahkiakum
3.7Jacob Johnston26'1"Napavine
4.7Robert Bruneau23'7"Napavine
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Kody Vik77'7Wahkiakum
4.8Ethan Cothren62'8Wahkiakum
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Gunnar Blix97'7Wahkiakum
3.7Cody Kirkman81'9Wahkiakum
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
2.8Jarrett Dailey72'0"Toutle Lake
3.8Mikael Lukas65'4"Toutle Lake
5.8Joseph Hickey61'4Napavine
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.7Jacob Johnston60'9"Napavine
4.7Robert Bruneau42'4"Napavine
5.7Brendan Smith28'11"Toutle Lake
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - Varsity - Finals
3.8Jarrett Dailey92'0"Toutle Lake
5.8Mikael Lukas77'5"Toutle Lake
5.8Chase Grasseth76'9Wahkiakum
3.7Beyden Heppler75'1Wahkiakum
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.8Alex Johnson114'3Wahkiakum
1.7Gunnar Blix90.3Wahkiakum
1.7Gunnar Blix90'3Wahkiakum
4.8Kyle Stump78'3Wahkiakum
 
 
X Javelin - 400g TJ - Varsity - Finals
2.8Bailey Robertson102'3"Napavine
 
 
X Javelin - 400g TJ - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.7Robert Bruneau79' 6"Napavine
5.7Jacob Johnston58'8"Napavine
 
 
X Javelin - 300g - Varsity - Finals
3.8Jarrett Dailey92'Toutle Lake
5.8Mikael Lukas77'5"Toutle Lake
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Colton Pfenniger4'10Wahkiakum
2.8Brandon Budd4'6Wahkiakum
3.8Lucas Macomber4'6"Napavine
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Farrington Austin14'6"Napavine
2.8Jake Pearson13'6Wahkiakum
3.8Bailey Robertson13'1"Napavine
5.8Austin Smith12'4"Toutle Lake
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Josh Pfenniger12'5Wahkiakum
2.7Beyden Heppler12'3.5Wahkiakum
7Marcus Jensen10'6.5"Winlock
5.7Carl Kolditz10'5.5Wahkiakum
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Jake Pearson27'10Wahkiakum
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Drew Broadie29'2"Toutle Lake
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Bailey Hockett14.47Toutle Lake
3.8Mecaela Chapman15.30Napavine
1.7Xylee Pope15.75Napavine
2.7Hailey Dickinson15.81Napavine
2.8Tori Wegdahl14:65Wahkiakum
4.8Dallas Gott15:71Wahkiakum
5.8Audrey Young15:84Wahkiakum
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.7Michaela Frick16.53Toutle Lake
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Bailey Hockett30.45Toutle Lake
2.8Mecaela Chapman31.50Napavine
1.7Hailey Dickinson31.62Napavine
3.7Xylee Pope32.37Napavine
3.7Olivia Alvord34.53Napavine
5.8Makayla Dailey35.4Napavine
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.7Tyra Elliott31:95Wahkiakum
3.8Dallas Gott34:24Wahkiakum
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Bailey Hockett1:09.22Toutle Lake
2.8Makayla Dailey1:16.32Napavine
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Brittany Shank1:17.19Toutle Lake
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.7Grace Hamre2:49.0Napavine
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.7Rory Heywood3:25Wahkiakum
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.7Grace Hamre6:16.0Napavine
1.8Shelbie Abbott7:40.0Wahkiakum
2.8Dani Witke8:21Napavine
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.7Rory Heywood7:14.57Wahkiakum
3.7Emma Lambert7:14.77Toutle Lake
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.8Audrey Young20:1Wahkiakum
2.8Shelbie Abbott20:8Wahkiakum
3.8Kortnee Vivian22:15Wahkiakum
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Brittany Shank21.90Toutle Lake
2.7Emma Lambert21.93Toutle Lake
3.7Michaela Frick22.62Toutle Lake
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
4.8Makayla Dailey22.8Napavine
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Ashley Martin21.37Winlock
7Caitlyn Stock21.64Winlock
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Morgan Elliott
Audrey Young
Baylee Olsen
Tori Wegdahl
1:01.17Wahkiakum
1.-Hailey Dickinson
Olivia Alvord
Xylee Pope
Grace Hamre
1:01.65Napavine
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - Varsity - Finals
1.8Morgan Elliott21'7.5Wahkiakum
3.8Dallas Gott17'0Wahkiakum
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
8Nikki Smith21'5"Winlock
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Makala Gardner21'2.5"Toutle Lake
7Alejandra Sanchez16'11"Winlock
7Mia Suhrbier15'1"Winlock
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Mecaela Chapman73'6"Napavine
2.7Hailey Dickinson42'8"Napavine
3.7Olivia Alvord41'9"Napavine
2.8Dani Witke40'1"Napavine
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Makala Gardner59'2.5"Toutle Lake
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - Varsity - Finals
1.8Tori Wegdahl82'7Wahkiakum
2.8Baylee Olsen72'3Wahkiakum
3.8Baylee Olsen72'3Wahkiakum
3.8Morgan Elliott62'11Wahkiakum
4.8Morgan Elliott62'10Wahkiakum
5.8Shelbie Abbott58'3Wahkiakum
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Kennedi LaBerge62'6Wahkiakum
2.7Tyra Elliott56'4Wahkiakum
3.7Makala Gardner39'0"Toutle Lake
 
 
X Javelin - 300g - Varsity - Finals
3.7Makala Gardner39'Toutle Lake
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
2.8Mecaela Chapman80'9"Napavine
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
8Ashlee Combs4'Winlock
1.8Baylee Olsen3'10Wahkiakum
2.8Shelby Olson3'8Wahkiakum
3.8Audrey Young3'8Wahkiakum
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.7Grace Hamre12'10"Napavine
3.8Jessica Thomas9'8.8Wahkiakum
8Nikki Smith9'7.5"Winlock
4.8Kortnee Vivian8'11.5Wahkiakum
8Ashlee Combs8'10.5"Winlock
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.7Brittany Shank11'6.5"Toutle Lake
3.7Michaela Frick10'9"Toutle Lake
4.7Emma Lambert10'1"Toutle Lake
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Tori Wegdahl26'2Wahkiakum
2.8Baylee Olsen25'5.5Wahkiakum
3.8Jessica Thomas22'2Wahkiakum
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Kennedi LaBerge20'4Wahkiakum
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.