Athletic.net Team Results Management

KLAA Kensington Conference Championships

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Michigan - Division 2
South Lyon East
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Jones11.19aCanton
2.12DeAndre Fordham-Johns11.36aNovi
3.12Ryan Hurt11.45aLivonia Franklin
4.12Stefon Anthony11.56aWestland John Glenn
5.12Rico Cole11.67aWestland John Glenn
6.9Jordan Love11.73aNovi
7.11William Askew II11.74aPlymouth
8.11Joel Shekell11.95aSouth Lyon
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.11Ryan Jones11.28aCanton
2.12Ryan Hurt11.38aLivonia Franklin
3.12DeAndre Fordham-Johns11.40aNovi
4.12Stefon Anthony11.52aWestland John Glenn
5.9Jordan Love11.56aNovi
7.11William Askew II11.58aPlymouth
6.12Rico Cole11.59aWestland John Glenn
9.11Kenning Britchford11.72aLivonia Stevenson
8.11Joel Shekell11.75aSouth Lyon
10.11Demetre Lopez11.78aCanton
11.10Dan Duncan11.90aLivonia Franklin
12.9Don Nakishima11.95aNovi
13.10Josh Dennard11.99aPlymouth
14.9Malik Johnson12.21aLivonia Churchill
15.12Ryan Lackey12.36aLivonia Stevenson
16.12Adam Duncan12.55aLivonia Stevenson
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ryan Hurt11.40aLivonia Franklin
2.12DeAndre Fordham-Johns11.40aNovi
3.11Ryan Jones11.55aCanton
4.11William Askew II11.62aPlymouth
5.12Stefon Anthony11.72aWestland John Glenn
6.11Joel Shekell11.73aSouth Lyon
7.12Rico Cole11.73aWestland John Glenn
8.11Kenning Britchford11.79aLivonia Stevenson
9.9Jordan Love11.79aNovi
10.9Don Nakishima11.84aNovi
11.12Adam Duncan11.91aLivonia Stevenson
12.10Dan Duncan11.93aLivonia Franklin
13.11Zach Blakesley11.96aSalem
14.11Demetre Lopez11.97aCanton
15.12Ryan Lackey11.99aLivonia Stevenson
16.11Jake Pinard12.10aLivonia Franklin
17.10Josh Dennard12.15aPlymouth
18.9Kyle Schopa12.15aSouth Lyon
19.10Billy Nicholson12.23aCanton
20.11Stephen Bank12.25aLivonia Churchill
21.9Malik Johnson12.26aLivonia Churchill
22.11James Williams12.32aWestland John Glenn
23.9Jonathon Li12.41aNorthville
24.10Michael LaFramboise12.64aNorthville
25.11Kalon Bond Jackson12.73aSalem
26.9John Lippert12.73aNorthville
27.11Zach Lanczki12.73aSouth Lyon East
28.9J'lonte Cook12.78aWayne Memorial
29.11Devin Petricca12.82aSouth Lyon
30.9Joseph Gaton12.86aWayne Memorial
31.9Emmanuel Enechukwa12.87aWayne Memorial
32.12Michael Kornaga13.88aLivonia Churchill
9Davontae CooperDNSWayne Memorial
12Kyle WrobiDNSSouth Lyon
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dan Martin22.62aSalem
2.11Mike Jocz22.72aNovi
3.12Derek Kim22.90aNovi
4.11Kevin Buford23.07aCanton
5.11Thomas Crawford23.26aSalem
6.12Ian Herman23.28aSouth Lyon
7.11William Askew II23.63aPlymouth
8.10Adam Wheeler23.93aLivonia Stevenson
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Dan Martin22.69aSalem
3.11Mike Jocz22.96aNovi
2.11Thomas Crawford23.30aSalem
4.12Ian Herman23.33aSouth Lyon
5.11Kevin Buford23.35aCanton
7.11William Askew II23.41aPlymouth
9.12Adam Duncan23.54aLivonia Stevenson
6.12Derek Kim23.66aNovi
8.10Adam Wheeler23.83aLivonia Stevenson
10.11Kenning Britchford23.87aLivonia Stevenson
11.9Ali Taha23.98aNovi
12.12Dante Senters24.29aWayne Memorial
13.11Andrew McGaughey24.37aLivonia Franklin
14.10Colby Morris24.38aCanton
15.10Dan Duncan24.61aLivonia Franklin
16.12Nathan Motta24.98aLivonia Churchill
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Mike Jocz23.37aNovi
2.11Thomas Crawford23.52aSalem
3.11Kevin Buford23.58aCanton
4.12Derek Kim23.63aNovi
5.9Ali Taha23.76aNovi
6.11William Askew II23.78aPlymouth
7.12Adam Duncan23.82aLivonia Stevenson
8.10Colby Morris24.17aCanton
9.12Dan Martin24.20aSalem
10.12Ian Herman24.24aSouth Lyon
11.10Dan Duncan24.31aLivonia Franklin
12.10Adam Wheeler24.34aLivonia Stevenson
13.11Kenning Britchford24.37aLivonia Stevenson
14.12Nathan Motta24.40aLivonia Churchill
15.9Kyle Schopa24.42aSouth Lyon
16.10Marcus Beeman24.43aWestland John Glenn
17.12Dante Senters24.57aWayne Memorial
18.11Andrew McGaughey24.64aLivonia Franklin
19.12cameron Orr24.69aWestland John Glenn
20.9Melvin Langston24.72aWestland John Glenn
21.10Jamal Mosley24.79aWayne Memorial
22.11Quinton Davis24.96aWayne Memorial
23.11Jake Pinard25.01aLivonia Franklin
24.11Daniels Kairies25.11aSalem
25.10Eric Tang25.30aNorthville
26.9Jonathon Li26.07aNorthville
27.12Matt Windle26.13aLivonia Churchill
28.9Dylan Earls26.85aSouth Lyon East
29.12Trevor Bengtsson29.71aLivonia Churchill
9Chris WhitakerDNSSouth Lyon East
12Al MyersDNSNorthville
11Zach LanczkiDNSSouth Lyon East
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dan Martin49.23aSalem
2.11Kevin Buford51.18aCanton
3.10Zaid Shareef52.15aLivonia Stevenson
4.10Audi Bolden52.66aNovi
5.10Ryan Flanagan52.66aNorthville
6.-Joe Remstad53.41aSouth Lyon
7.12Dane Foster53.48aWestland John Glenn
8.12Dan Adsit53.82aSalem
9.9Ali Taha53.99aNovi
10.10Lucas Bunting54.23aPlymouth
11.10Brett Gutowski54.72aLivonia Franklin
12.11Matthew Garon54.81aLivonia Stevenson
13.11Trevor Smith55.03aNorthville
14.12Andrew McEwen55.36aLivonia Churchill
15.12Jemal Meadows55.43aWayne Memorial
16.11Craig Wilkinson55.80aLivonia Stevenson
17.9George Bowles56.24aLivonia Churchill
18.11Daniels Kairies56.28aSalem
19.10Eric Tang56.33aNorthville
20.11Tyler Clifford56.39aSouth Lyon
21.10Maleik Hull56.49aWestland John Glenn
22.12Patrick Tremel57.73aLivonia Churchill
23.10Jordan Bickham57.81aLivonia Franklin
24.10Billy Nicholson58.28aCanton
25.12Donnell Brewer58.46aWestland John Glenn
26.9Bobby Kennedy1:00.92aSouth Lyon East
27.9Bradley Stauffer1:01.64aSouth Lyon East
28.9Eric Harmon1:02.29aSouth Lyon East
29.12Dante Senters1:02.98aWayne Memorial
12Matthew HansenDNSWayne Memorial
10Jamal MosleyDNSWayne Memorial
9Sean PolleyDNSLivonia Churchill
12Ian HermanDNSSouth Lyon
11Hunter SterlingDNSLivonia Franklin
11William Askew IIDNSPlymouth
11Matt SchachtDNSCanton
12Stephen BalazeDNSPlymouth
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ed Clifton1:57.88aNorthville
2.12Matt Williams2:00.42aLivonia Stevenson
3.11Ryan Wise2:01.66aLivonia Churchill
4.12Dave Koponen2:01.81aLivonia Franklin
5.11Zach Masserant2:01.99aNovi
6.12Adam Chludzinski2:02.25aLivonia Stevenson
7.11Tyler Winningham2:02.89aCanton
8.11Evan Johnson2:04.81aPlymouth
9.9Max Rogowski2:05.02aPlymouth
10.11Daniel Lee2:05.98aNovi
11.11Mike Brodowicz2:07.01aSouth Lyon
12.11Trevor Smith2:07.06aNorthville
13.10Josh Squires2:07.66aNovi
14.11Shean Krolicki2:07.83aCanton
15.11Joseph Hage2:08.78aLivonia Churchill
16.12Tyler Gendron2:10.97aWayne Memorial
17.11Jason Suarez2:11.77aWestland John Glenn
18.12Ashwin Easow2:11.81aNorthville
19.10Riley Doxtader2:12.68aSalem
20.11Robert Howard2:12.72aLivonia Churchill
21.10Jewell Jones2:13.38aWestland John Glenn
22.10David Roskens2:14.51aSouth Lyon East
23.10Andrew Janos2:14.56aSouth Lyon
24.-Daniel Marsden2:15.32aSalem
25.10Andrew Stephens2:15.34aCanton
26.10Grant McKinney2:15.72aSalem
27.9Danny Koponen2:16.01aLivonia Franklin
9Micah OrrNTWayne Memorial
9Joseph GatonNTWayne Memorial
12Travis KleinNTWayne Memorial
10Jacob ColleyDNSLivonia Stevenson
10Spencer RuggieroNTSouth Lyon
11Mark CogoDNSSouth Lyon
12Bobby WilsonDNSLivonia Franklin
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
5.11Ryan Wise2:01.2Livonia Churchill
5.11Joseph Hage2:06Livonia Churchill
5.12Stephen Charnley2:07.46Livonia Churchill
5.11Robert Howard2:08.3Livonia Churchill
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joe Schubring4:25.29aNovi
2.12Thomas Windle4:28.17aLivonia Churchill
3.12Brett Giampa4:30.87aNovi
4.12Joe Urso4:31.50aLivonia Stevenson
5.10Jacob Colley4:38.74aLivonia Stevenson
6.12Adam Chludzinski4:38.77aLivonia Stevenson
7.12Blake Yard4:39.07aSouth Lyon
8.11Bradon Conley4:45.39aCanton
9.12Stephen Charnley4:46.14aLivonia Churchill
10.10Brandon Dalton4:46.66aPlymouth
11.11Jeff Molchan4:47.45aCanton
12.9Dan Sims4:48.76aNorthville
13.11Jason Suarez4:50.71aWestland John Glenn
14.12Steve Pravato4:51.60aNovi
15.11Gabe Edwards4:52.91aLivonia Franklin
16.11Ruben Maya4:54.16aWestland John Glenn
17.11Matt Sierra4:54.77aNorthville
18.11Neson Nesmith4:55.09aNorthville
19.11Mark Cogo4:56.37aSouth Lyon
20.10Daniel Malcolm4:57.68aWayne Memorial
21.10David Roskens4:58.35aSouth Lyon East
22.11John Dunnuck5:00.57aSouth Lyon East
23.12Keegan Sullivan5:04.38aCanton
24.11Nick Eiben5:05.08aPlymouth
25.10Billy Cooney5:07.09aSouth Lyon
26.12Andrew Rabe5:09.57aSalem
27.10Mike Witt5:10.16aLivonia Franklin
28.11Ian Juntunen5:13.77aSouth Lyon East
29.10Alex Creekmore5:22.69aSalem
30.9Donovan Drouillard5:28.96aSalem
31.9Chris Codd5:29.94aWestland John Glenn
32.9Zack Williams5:34.21aWayne Memorial
33.9Tim Flores5:43.17aWayne Memorial
12Travis KleinDNSWayne Memorial
9Noah VerellenDNSLivonia Franklin
12Joseph PorcariDNSPlymouth
11Ryan WiseDNSLivonia Churchill
10Ben YatesDNSLivonia Churchill
10Steven McEvillyDNSSalem
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joe Schubring10:00.17aNovi
2.12Chad Cini10:02.29aNorthville
3.12Thomas Windle10:03.30aLivonia Churchill
4.12Brett Giampa10:04.76aNovi
5.12Derek Gielarowski10:05.38aPlymouth
6.12Austin Jones10:06.49aLivonia Franklin
7.12Blake Yard10:08.31aSouth Lyon
8.9Stephen Fenech10:18.34aLivonia Stevenson
9.12Joe Urso10:32.68aLivonia Stevenson
10.12Chase Conrad10:34.91aNovi
11.11Jason Lerner10:36.49aNorthville
12.11Jeff Molchan10:38.43aCanton
13.10Steven McEvilly10:43.09aSalem
14.10Brandon Dalton10:47.66aPlymouth
15.11Bradon Conley10:51.11aCanton
16.9Andrew Malik10:52.90aLivonia Churchill
17.10Ben Yates10:54.21aLivonia Churchill
18.11Ryan Petrul10:56.47aLivonia Stevenson
19.9Liam Cardenas10:57.76aPlymouth
20.12Trent Johnson11:02.76aNorthville
21.11Ruben Maya11:04.12aWestland John Glenn
22.10Jeremy Drouillard11:18.19aSalem
23.11Zach Cox11:21.96aCanton
24.10Daniel Malcolm11:23.13aWayne Memorial
25.11Mark Cogo11:25.10aSouth Lyon
26.11John Dunnuck11:32.80aSouth Lyon East
27.10Mike Witt11:38.62aLivonia Franklin
28.11Jason Suarez11:42.72aWestland John Glenn
29.12Erik Heathcock11:53.74aSouth Lyon East
30.12Tyler Gendron12:30.96aWayne Memorial
31.9Chris Codd12:34.56aWestland John Glenn
32.9Zack Williams12:45.10aWayne Memorial
9Noah VerellenDNSLivonia Franklin
9Colin MurphyDNSLivonia Churchill
9Evan BruyereDNSSalem
12Andrew RabeDNSSalem
11Gardner EricDNSNovi
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derek Kim15.17aNovi
2.11Lance Lilla15.55aNovi
3.11Jose Amado15.74aSalem
4.12Kelly Maxwell15.86aWestland John Glenn
5.12Devante Greer16.04aNovi
6.11Tom Brokaw16.17aLivonia Franklin
7.11Daniel Edgerton16.86aPlymouth
8.12Dion Walker16.88aSalem
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Derek Kim15.27aNovi
3.11Lance Lilla15.51aNovi
2.12Devante Greer15.71aNovi
4.11Jose Amado15.73aSalem
5.12Dion Walker16.04aSalem
7.12Kelly Maxwell16.22aWestland John Glenn
6.11Tom Brokaw16.23aLivonia Franklin
9.11Jeremy Kozler16.63aLivonia Stevenson
8.11Daniel Edgerton16.84aPlymouth
10.12Matthew Szuba16.85aLivonia Churchill
11.11Andrew Schanne16.86aNorthville
12.10Justin Hsieh16.92aNorthville
13.10Kenzel Jefferson16.96aLivonia Churchill
14.11Mike McDermott17.22aLivonia Stevenson
15.10Joe Mims17.38aLivonia Stevenson
16.10Zach Zoltowski17.79aLivonia Churchill
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Lance Lilla16.00aNovi
2.12Devante Greer16.08aNovi
3.11Tom Brokaw16.13aLivonia Franklin
4.12Derek Kim16.13aNovi
5.12Kelly Maxwell16.69aWestland John Glenn
6.11Jose Amado16.73aSalem
7.11Andrew Schanne16.74aNorthville
8.12Dion Walker16.80aSalem
9.12Matthew Szuba16.87aLivonia Churchill
10.11Daniel Edgerton16.92aPlymouth
11.10Justin Hsieh17.27aNorthville
12.11Jeremy Kozler17.28aLivonia Stevenson
13.10Joe Mims17.29aLivonia Stevenson
14.10Zach Zoltowski17.43aLivonia Churchill
15.10Kenzel Jefferson17.44aLivonia Churchill
16.11Mike McDermott17.57aLivonia Stevenson
17.11Herve Nonga17.78aSalem
18.12Chadd Chisholm17.86aLivonia Franklin
19.11Mitch Pepper17.99aCanton
20.12Jacob Lanyon18.22aSouth Lyon East
21.9Quinn Schelske18.41aSouth Lyon East
22.9Pj Hanner18.76aSouth Lyon
23.10Charles May19.06aNorthville
24.11Brian Riedy19.16aLivonia Franklin
25.10Drake Hogan19.26aCanton
26.12Kevin Newborn19.31aWayne Memorial
27.9Jacob Lanczki19.76aSouth Lyon East
28.11Anthony Long19.79aWestland John Glenn
29.12Kevin Parzuchowski19.79aSouth Lyon
30.12Jemal Meadows20.06aWayne Memorial
31.11Scott White20.19aSouth Lyon
32.10Nicholas Barbee21.01aWayne Memorial
33.10James Hildreth21.02aCanton
34.12David Osborne21.61aWayne Memorial
12cameron OrrDNSWestland John Glenn
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jose Amado41.32aSalem
2.11Lance Lilla41.50aNovi
3.12Rico Cole41.74aWestland John Glenn
4.11Jeremy Kozler43.26aLivonia Stevenson
5.10Joe Mims43.29aLivonia Stevenson
6.10Zach Zoltowski43.70aLivonia Churchill
7.10Charles May43.80aNorthville
8.11Andrew Schanne43.95aNorthville
9.11Andrew Crechiolo44.49aLivonia Franklin
10.12Kevin Newborn44.91aWayne Memorial
11.12Kelly Maxwell45.05aWestland John Glenn
12.12cameron Orr45.12aWestland John Glenn
13.12Gage Liberati45.61aNovi
14.9Quinn Schelske45.68aSouth Lyon East
15.11Kurt Kowalski45.80aCanton
16.10DaRon Turner45.99aNovi
17.11Mitch Pepper46.02aCanton
18.12Jacob Lanyon46.16aSouth Lyon East
19.11Tom Brokaw46.36aLivonia Franklin
20.11Herve Nonga46.88aSalem
21.10jonny Shatter46.98aLivonia Churchill
22.11Matt Mastrofini47.31aLivonia Franklin
23.10Jessee Damesworth47.60aLivonia Stevenson
24.10James Hildreth47.63aCanton
25.10Kenzel Jefferson48.08aLivonia Churchill
26.11Scott White48.12aSouth Lyon
27.10Justin Hsieh49.12aNorthville
28.12Kevin Parzuchowski49.57aSouth Lyon
29.9Jacob Lanczki50.96aSouth Lyon East
30.12David Osborne53.52aWayne Memorial
31.10Nicholas Barbee55.00aWayne Memorial
12Jemal MeadowsDNSWayne Memorial
12Matthew SzubaDNSLivonia Churchill
12Ben SpreitzerDNSCanton
11Daniel EdgertonDNSPlymouth
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.06aNovi
2.-Scott Piwowar
Nicholas Alaniva
Demetre Lopez
Ryan Jones
44.71aCanton
3.-Rico Cole
Marcus Beeman
James Williams
Stefon Anthony
44.83aWestland John Glenn
4.-Kenning Britchford
Adam Duncan
Ryan Lackey
Dylan Dunn
44.84aLivonia Stevenson
5.-Ryan Hurt
Jay Woolfork
Cameron Pogorel
Alex Perelli
45.10aLivonia Franklin
6.-Kyle Schopa
Jake Sexton
Nick Dyer
Joel Shekell
45.56aSouth Lyon
7.-Zach Blakesley
Dion Walker
Herve Nonga
Kalon Bond Jackson
46.48aSalem
8.-Stephen Bank
Jahmon Maton
Nathan Motta
Carl Rayford
46.95aLivonia Churchill
9.-Relay Team 48.14aSouth Lyon East
10.-Grant Miller
Justin Hsieh
Sean Wagner
Jahanzeb Jahania
48.29aNorthville
11.-Jeff Pattison
Jessie Barnes
Taje Brannon
Patrick Lane
48.34aPlymouth
-Davontae Cooper
Emmanuel Enechukwa
Chorey Stewart
Quinton Davis
50.04aWayne Memorial
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kenning Britchford
Matt Williams
Zaid Shareef
Adam Duncan
1:31.14aLivonia Stevenson
2.-Relay Team 1:31.75aNovi
3.-Ryan Hurt
Jay Woolfork
Alex Perelli
Brett Gutowski
1:32.20aLivonia Franklin
4.-Joe Remstad
Kyle Schopa
Ian Herman
Jake Sexton
1:35.52aSouth Lyon
5.-Davontae Cooper
Dante Senters
Chorey Stewart
Quinton Davis
1:37.71aWayne Memorial
5.-Scott Piwowar
Nicholas Alaniva
Colby Morris
Kevin Buford
1:37.71aCanton
7.-Justin Hsieh
Eric Tang
Al Myers
Ed Clifton
1:38.48aNorthville
8.-Stephen Bank
Matt Windle
Nathan Motta
Andrew McEwen
1:39.86aLivonia Churchill
9.-Relay Team 1:39.96aSouth Lyon East
10.-Jeff Pattison
Taje Brannon
Jessie Barnes
Patrick Lane
1:42.22aPlymouth
-Rico Cole
Marcus Beeman
James Williams
Stefon Anthony
DNFWestland John Glenn
-Dan Adsit
Dan Martin
Jose Amado
Daniels Kairies
DNSSalem
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Matt Williams
Adam Chludzinski
Zaid Shareef
Matthew Garon
3:29.87aLivonia Stevenson
2.-Matt Schacht
Tyler Winningham
Scott Piwowar
Kevin Buford
3:29.98aCanton
3.-Joel Shekell
Ian Herman
Mike Brodowicz
Joe Remstad
3:33.75aSouth Lyon
4.-Ryan Flanagan
Ed Clifton
Trevor Smith
Andrew Schanne
3:34.45aNorthville
5.-Relay Team 3:35.02aNovi
6.-Dane Foster
Kelly Maxwell
Maleik Hull
Stefon Anthony
3:36.72aWestland John Glenn
7.-Lucas Bunting
William Askew II
Evan Johnson
Max Rogowski
3:38.83aPlymouth
8.-Brett Gutowski
Ryan Hurt
Andrew Crechiolo
Dave Koponen
3:41.56aLivonia Franklin
9.-Andrew McEwen
Ryan Wise
Robert Howard
Zach Zoltowski
3:43.05aLivonia Churchill
10.-Daniels Kairies
Kalon Bond Jackson
Zach Blakesley
Cameron Werner
3:43.68aSalem
11.-Relay Team 3:51.77aSouth Lyon East
12.-Jemal Meadows
Jamal Mosley
Kevin Newborn
Dante Senters
3:51.91aWayne Memorial
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Matt Williams
Adam Chludzinski
Joe Urso
Zaid Shareef
8:13.05aLivonia Stevenson
2.-Stephen Balaze
Derek Gielarowski
Joseph Porcari
Max Rogowski
8:15.02aPlymouth
3.-Ed Clifton
Ashwin Easow
Trevor Smith
Dan Sims
8:19.88aNorthville
4.-Relay Team 8:22.94aNovi
5.-Stephen Charnley
Ryan Wise
Robert Howard
Joseph Hage
8:22.97aLivonia Churchill
6.-Dave Koponen
Andrew Crechiolo
Gabe Edwards
Bobby Wilson
8:26.75aLivonia Franklin
7.-Shean Krolicki
Tyler Winningham
Austin Golles
Keegan Sullivan
8:31.98aCanton
8.-Dane Foster
Jason Suarez
Jewell Jones
Ruben Maya
8:42.83aWestland John Glenn
9.-Mike Brodowicz
Tyler Clifford
Andrew Janos
Mark Cogo
9:00.03aSouth Lyon
10.-Andrew Rabe
Brandon Barfuss
Grant McKinney
Daniel Marsden
9:00.04aSalem
11.-Tyler Gendron
Tim Flores
Joseph Gaton
Micah Orr
9:46.60aWayne Memorial
-Relay Team DNSSouth Lyon East
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Adam Clay53-06.00Livonia Franklin
2.12John Aneed49-06.00Livonia Stevenson
3.12Jay Woolfork48-06.00Livonia Franklin
4.12Blake Padget47-11.50Livonia Churchill
5.11Dan Carrigan43-11.50Salem
6.12Barry Banks43-09.00Wayne Memorial
7.12Alex Marsh42-10.00Canton
8.11Kevin Pasquale42-10.00Novi
9.12Marty Brudzinski42-09.00Canton
10.10Jonathon Wines42-06.50Northville
11.12Brian Biabak41-07.50Livonia Churchill
12.12Paulin Chateau41-06.50Livonia Churchill
13.9Danny Pocalujka41-04.50Livonia Stevenson
14.12Ben Poirier41-03.00Canton
15.-Cameron Werner39-05.00Salem
16.12Alex Forde39-00.25Livonia Franklin
17.9Benjamin Tabor38-09.25Livonia Stevenson
18.10Trevor VanAsselt38-01.00South Lyon
19.11Griffin Goble38-00.00Northville
20.10David Hornshaw37-07.50Northville
21.12cameron Orr37-06.00Westland John Glenn
22.10Nick Howie36-09.50Salem
23.12Kevin Kacan36-03.00Novi
24.11Ainsworth Orr36-00.00Westland John Glenn
25.12Matthew Hansen35-10.00Wayne Memorial
26.12Ben Humfleet35-05.50South Lyon East
27.11Brandon Ogden35-03.50Westland John Glenn
28.11Nick Williams35-02.50Wayne Memorial
29.9Jacob Robertson35-02.00South Lyon East
30.11William Harrington34-01.00Plymouth
31.10Jacob LaLonde33-09.00South Lyon
32.12Corey Ford31-05.25South Lyon
33.10Patrick Humfleet30-07.50South Lyon East
34.10Connor McManus27-10.50Plymouth
11Mark KurzejaDNSSouth Lyon
12Andy YeDNSNovi
12Patrick CahillDNSWestland John Glenn
12Ryan HallDNSLivonia Churchill
9Cody OliveDNSWayne Memorial
12Nick MisiolekDNSSalem
11Stephen SchachtDNSCanton
12Matt LewisDNSNovi
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Trevor VanAsselt140-00South Lyon
2.12Ryan Hall138-08Livonia Churchill
3.12John Aneed135-09Livonia Stevenson
4.12Jay Woolfork132-07Livonia Franklin
5.9Danny Pocalujka127-02Livonia Stevenson
6.12Paulin Chateau125-09Livonia Churchill
7.12Ben Poirier120-05Canton
8.11Dan Carrigan118-07Salem
9.12Andy Ye115-04Novi
10.11Adam Clay112-08Livonia Franklin
11.-Cameron Werner109-09Salem
12.12Alex Forde109-08Livonia Franklin
12.12Marty Brudzinski109-08Canton
14.12Matthew Hansen107-00Wayne Memorial
15.10David Hornshaw106-07Northville
16.11Brandon Ogden106-02Westland John Glenn
17.11William Harrington104-09Plymouth
18.12Jeremy Atkins104-06Livonia Churchill
19.11Jacob Gardiner104-05South Lyon
20.11Joe Murray103-10Livonia Stevenson
21.10Jacob LaLonde103-08South Lyon
22.12Ben Humfleet102-04South Lyon East
23.11Ainsworth Orr102-01Westland John Glenn
24.11Dev Sandhu101-00Canton
25.10Jonathon Wines99-03Northville
26.12Arnold Kadiu97-07Salem
27.10Daniel Mitzner96-04South Lyon East
28.12Barry Banks94-03Wayne Memorial
29.9Jacob Robertson85-01South Lyon East
30.11Nick Williams80-10Wayne Memorial
31.10Connor McManus62-04Plymouth
12Corey FordDNSSouth Lyon
12Alex MarshDNSCanton
12David OsborneDNSWayne Memorial
12Patrick CahillDNSWestland John Glenn
11Kevin PasqualeNDNovi
12Kevin KacanFOULNovi
11Griffin GobleFOULNorthville
12Blake PadgetDNSLivonia Churchill
12Steve VoglewedeDNSSalem
12Matt LewisDNSNovi
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Al Myers6-05.00Northville
2.12Ben Spreitzer6-04.00Canton
3.11Derek Cingel6-01.00Novi
4.11Jake Sexton6-00.00South Lyon
5.12Anthony Johnson6-00.00Westland John Glenn
6.11Matt Schacht5-11.00Canton
7.12Scott Brewer5-09.00Livonia Stevenson
8.11Nick Dyer5-09.00South Lyon
9.11Zach Smilo5-09.00Canton
10.12Kelly Maxwell5-09.00Westland John Glenn
11.10Chris Dierker5-09.00Salem
12.11Josh Peterson5-07.00Salem
12.9Quinn Schelske5-07.00South Lyon East
12.11Hunter Sterling5-07.00Livonia Franklin
15.9Pj Hanner5-05.00South Lyon
15.11Chad Evans5-05.00Livonia Churchill
15.12Deonte Austin5-05.00Westland John Glenn
15.9Devin Kelly5-05.00Livonia Stevenson
15.10Taylor Steele5-05.00Livonia Stevenson
15.10Sean Wagner5-05.00Northville
21.10Will Harris5-03.00Wayne Memorial
21.9Masatomo Hotta5-03.00Novi
21.9Micah Orr5-03.00Wayne Memorial
21.12Matthew Szuba5-03.00Livonia Churchill
21.11Tom Brokaw5-03.00Livonia Franklin
26.11Billy Roberts5-00.00Plymouth
26.12Travis Klein5-00.00Wayne Memorial
26.9John Lippert5-00.00Northville
26.9Josh Schiesler5-00.00Novi
9Parker SuttonDNSNovi
12Michael NiezgodaDNSLivonia Churchill
12Matt WindleNHLivonia Churchill
12Chorey StewartNHWayne Memorial
10Clarence HayesDNSCanton
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carl Rayford12-11.00Livonia Churchill
2.12Nicholas Alaniva12-08.00Canton
3.12Andy Bihn12-08.00Plymouth
4.12Chadd Chisholm12-05.00Livonia Franklin
5.10Brenton Zuzo11-11.00Plymouth
6.12Andrew Willmer11-11.00Salem
7.10Alex Ryktarsyk11-11.00Livonia Churchill
8.12Brent Parzuchowski11-05.00South Lyon East
9.12Mitchell Moore10-11.00Livonia Stevenson
9.12Ari Peppas10-11.00Livonia Stevenson
9.12Cameron Sawyer10-11.00South Lyon East
12.10Spencer Ruggiero10-05.00South Lyon
12.-Ethan Fanning10-05.00South Lyon
12.11Ryan Kilgore10-05.00Canton
12.9Jacob Hage10-05.00Livonia Churchill
12.10Sean Wagner10-05.00Northville
12.9Collin Berenguer10-05.00Novi
12.12Avery Bruni10-05.00Salem
12.11Peter Hubbard10-05.00Northville
20.10Riley Doxtader9-11.00Salem
20.9Michael Farner9-11.00Livonia Stevenson
20.11Mitch Nickert9-11.00Canton
20.11Jim Bagazinski9-11.00Livonia Franklin
20.10Alex Teasdale9-11.00Plymouth
20.11Eric Weiss9-11.00South Lyon
26.11Zelin Wang9-05.00Novi
26.11Subodh Chinthalapuri9-05.00Novi
28.10Dan Martinez8-05.00Livonia Franklin
28.10Jewell Jones8-05.00Westland John Glenn
28.9Sean Taylor8-05.00Westland John Glenn
10Quinn DuprawDNSWestland John Glenn
9Kyle ZanderDNSCanton
9Eric HarmonNHSouth Lyon East
10Michon GirardotDNSSalem
10Phil KammNHNorthville
10henne SchutteDNSNovi
9Stephen FedakDNSLivonia Churchill
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicholas Alaniva21-00.50Canton
2.10Connor Daly20-00.25Novi
3.12Alex Lambi19-11.25South Lyon East
4.12Angelo D'Orazio19-08.00Livonia Stevenson
5.11Nick Podulka19-03.25Livonia Stevenson
6.9Ali Taha19-02.25Novi
7.-Joe Remstad18-09.50South Lyon
8.12Andy Bihn18-08.00Plymouth
9.11Thomas Crawford18-08.00Salem
10.12Devante Greer18-06.50Novi
11.12Donnell Brewer18-04.75Westland John Glenn
12.9Melvin Langston18-04.25Westland John Glenn
13.11Anthony Wilson18-02.75Livonia Stevenson
13.12Anthony Johnson18-02.75Westland John Glenn
13.10Brett Gutowski18-02.75Livonia Franklin
16.9Davontae Cooper18-02.25Wayne Memorial
17.10Jordan Bickham17-07.75Livonia Franklin
18.11Jake Sexton17-05.50South Lyon
19.11Quinton Davis17-03.50Wayne Memorial
20.11Jon Girvan17-01.50Livonia Franklin
21.11Jose Amado17-00.50Salem
22.12Carl Rayford16-11.75Livonia Churchill
23.9Emmanuel Enechukwa16-11.00Wayne Memorial
24.12Matthew Szuba16-09.25Livonia Churchill
25.12Jacob Lanyon16-08.00South Lyon East
26.11Matt Schacht16-07.75Canton
27.11Zach Smilo16-06.75Canton
28.12Corey Worobi16-04.25South Lyon
29.11Kalon Bond Jackson16-03.25Salem
30.10Zach Zoltowski16-02.25Livonia Churchill
31.10Michael LaFramboise15-05.75Northville
32.9Abhiraj Narsingia15-01.00Northville
33.10Grant Miller14-00.75Northville
11DeAngelo PeeteDNSLivonia Franklin
9Garrett ByronDNSLivonia Churchill
10Harrison HalleyDNSNovi
12Deonte AustinDNSWestland John Glenn
11Joel ShekellDNSSouth Lyon
9Jamal DixonDNSCanton
12Dan AdsitDNSSalem
9Chris WhitakerDNSSouth Lyon East
11Billy RobertsDNSPlymouth
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Clark12.53aCanton
2.10Madi Lewis12.60aPlymouth
3.11D'Mya Davis12.92aNovi
4.10Janee Hood13.00aNovi
5.12E'aijsha Guster13.15aWestland John Glenn
6.10Demi Crossman13.18aLivonia Churchill
7.10Alexa Abbott13.21aNorthville
8.10Khyli Ray13.21aSalem
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Jordan Clark12.76aCanton
2.11D'Mya Davis12.78aNovi
3.10Madi Lewis12.93aPlymouth
4.10Janee Hood12.94aNovi
5.10Demi Crossman12.96aLivonia Churchill
7.12E'aijsha Guster13.04aWestland John Glenn
6.10Alexa Abbott13.17aNorthville
8.10Khyli Ray13.23aSalem
9.9Melanie Sprinkle13.26aSouth Lyon
10.11Alena Valetti13.39aCanton
11.11Mariah Smith13.40aNovi
12.9Brianna Jed13.40aLivonia Stevenson
13.12Carmen Steen13.48aWayne Memorial
14.10Rheana Allen13.50aWestland John Glenn
15.10Madison Agnew13.57aLivonia Franklin
16.9Elyssa Hofmann13.82aLivonia Churchill
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jordan Clark12.68aCanton
2.10Janee Hood12.92aNovi
3.11D'Mya Davis13.02aNovi
4.10Madi Lewis13.04aPlymouth
5.10Demi Crossman13.23aLivonia Churchill
6.10Khyli Ray13.28aSalem
7.10Alexa Abbott13.32aNorthville
8.12E'aijsha Guster13.34aWestland John Glenn
9.11Mariah Smith13.39aNovi
10.9Melanie Sprinkle13.47aSouth Lyon
11.10Rheana Allen13.50aWestland John Glenn
12.9Elyssa Hofmann13.50aLivonia Churchill
13.11Alena Valetti13.53aCanton
14.12Carmen Steen13.54aWayne Memorial
15.9Brianna Jed13.56aLivonia Stevenson
16.10Madison Agnew13.69aLivonia Franklin
17.11Jessica Thomas13.81aLivonia Franklin
18.9Kaira Burns13.81aWestland John Glenn
19.9Kendall Ash13.85aLivonia Stevenson
20.11Leah Bedrosian13.88aNorthville
21.12Laura Cheaney13.88aNorthville
21.10Camri Cook13.88aSalem
23.10Kaitlyn Perry13.91aNorthville
24.11Alex Kitz13.97aLivonia Stevenson
25.9Bailey Marco14.12aPlymouth
26.10Shevon Scott14.13aWayne Memorial
27.10Morgan Tilley14.15aSalem
28.9Abbey Rembinski14.19aPlymouth
29.9Ajane Craig14.28aLivonia Franklin
30.10Carlita Jones14.50aWayne Memorial
31.11Miranda Spencer14.52aSouth Lyon
32.9Sherice Moore14.57aCanton
33.11Spencer Stenman14.65aSouth Lyon
10Jamie RowlandDNSLivonia Churchill
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jasmine Ward25.55aNovi
2.10Madi Lewis25.97aPlymouth
3.10Kayla Jones26.87aWestland John Glenn
4.10Alexa Abbott26.97aNorthville
5.12Marykay Brzezinski27.17aNorthville
6.11Leah Heinzelman27.19aLivonia Churchill
7.12Meah Long27.72aWayne Memorial
8.10Rheana Allen27.78aWestland John Glenn
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.11Jasmine Ward26.32aNovi
3.12Marykay Brzezinski26.98aNorthville
2.10Madi Lewis26.99aPlymouth
5.10Alexa Abbott27.32aNorthville
4.10Kayla Jones27.36aWestland John Glenn
6.11Leah Heinzelman27.39aLivonia Churchill
7.10Rheana Allen27.50aWestland John Glenn
9.11Alena Valetti27.52aCanton
8.12Meah Long27.53aWayne Memorial
10.10Abby Sigler27.56aSouth Lyon
11.10Taylor Mosley27.65aNovi
12.12Tori Remstad28.37aSouth Lyon
13.12Nicole Lindberg28.59aLivonia Stevenson
14.9Brianna Jed28.66aLivonia Stevenson
12Jordan ClarkDNSCanton
10Demi CrossmanDNSLivonia Churchill
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jasmine Ward26.09aNovi
2.12Jordan Clark26.56aCanton
3.10Madi Lewis26.97aPlymouth
4.12Marykay Brzezinski27.05aNorthville
5.10Alexa Abbott27.16aNorthville
6.11Leah Heinzelman27.30aLivonia Churchill
7.10Kayla Jones27.30aWestland John Glenn
8.12Meah Long27.37aWayne Memorial
9.10Abby Sigler27.39aSouth Lyon
10.10Rheana Allen27.48aWestland John Glenn
11.10Demi Crossman27.53aLivonia Churchill
12.10Taylor Mosley27.59aNovi
13.12Tori Remstad27.81aSouth Lyon
14.11Alena Valetti27.82aCanton
15.9Brianna Jed28.08aLivonia Stevenson
16.12Nicole Lindberg28.32aLivonia Stevenson
17.9Honia Williams28.40aWayne Memorial
18.9Melanie Sprinkle28.54aSouth Lyon
19.11Jessica Thomas28.58aLivonia Franklin
20.12Laura Cheaney28.64aNorthville
21.10Abby Hagood28.86aLivonia Churchill
22.9Chineze Mbanugo29.16aSalem
23.12Destini Woodall29.20aWayne Memorial
24.12Stephanie Batshon29.24aLivonia Stevenson
25.11Shontavia Seidel29.30aLivonia Franklin
26.9Sherice Moore29.55aCanton
27.9Cierra Davis29.72aLivonia Franklin
28.9Rachel Falzon29.75aSalem
29.10Hannah Dembny29.77aPlymouth
30.10Jess Bihn30.18aPlymouth
10Camri CookDNSSalem
9Kelly ColleranDNSNorthville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Madi Lewis58.61aPlymouth
2.11Gina McNamara1:00.11aNorthville
3.9Kerri McMahan1:00.37aNovi
4.11Stephany Brown1:01.44aWestland John Glenn
5.10Sydney Anderson1:01.79aLivonia Churchill
6.10Solana Gillis1:02.81aSouth Lyon East
7.9Alison Timberlake1:04.33aLivonia Stevenson
8.10Julia Szuba1:04.36aLivonia Churchill
9.9Kara Ernst1:04.72aNorthville
10.12Carissa Najera1:04.95aSouth Lyon East
11.9Kathryn Binsfeld1:05.48aSalem
12.12Jorden Verleye1:05.49aLivonia Stevenson
13.9Amy Freed1:05.51aLivonia Stevenson
14.11Becka Knox1:05.57aPlymouth
15.10Nancy Krutty1:05.67aSalem
16.9Danielle Robbins1:07.08aWayne Memorial
17.9Olivia Carter1:07.36aLivonia Franklin
18.10Greer Roberts1:07.43aCanton
19.12Taylor Remstad1:08.13aSouth Lyon
20.9Kelly Whalen1:08.18aSalem
21.9Kayla Burkhardt1:08.77aNovi
22.9Bridget Alaniva1:09.83aCanton
23.10Sydney Trapp1:10.52aLivonia Franklin
24.11Sarah Bo1:11.12aLivonia Franklin
12Jordan ClarkDNSCanton
10Hallie TyburskiDNSNorthville
12Beth RoachDNSNorthville
9Jada WoodyDNSPlymouth
11Lindsay DusablonDNSLivonia Churchill
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gina McNamara2:22.31aNorthville
2.9Kayla Kavulich2:23.83aSalem
3.11Rachael Hille2:26.09aPlymouth
4.11Stephany Brown2:26.11aWestland John Glenn
5.11Bethany Pilat2:27.72aLivonia Churchill
6.9Taleen Shahrigian2:28.05aNorthville
7.11Nicole Traitses2:28.64aPlymouth
8.9Jada Woody2:29.42aPlymouth
9.10Karlie Gallagher2:29.43aLivonia Stevenson
10.11Zoe Jenkins2:31.89aNovi
11.10Hallie Tyburski2:35.35aNorthville
12.10Kerigan Riley2:35.60aLivonia Churchill
13.10Katie Beaber2:36.80aSouth Lyon
14.10Breanna Gabrielson2:40.18aLivonia Stevenson
15.11Nicole Collins2:40.47aLivonia Stevenson
16.11Caitlin Millis2:41.16aSouth Lyon
17.12Megan Wickens2:41.65aLivonia Franklin
18.11Lindsey Kulie2:43.95aNovi
19.9Amanda Bethel2:45.10aSouth Lyon East
20.11Katie Grimes2:45.60aCanton
21.10Michelle Azar2:46.63aLivonia Churchill
22.12Kelly Walblay2:46.94aLivonia Franklin
23.10Casey Butler2:48.71aWestland John Glenn
24.12Christa Mott2:50.38aLivonia Franklin
25.11Amanda Beyer2:54.36aSalem
26.10Ellen Grimes2:55.10aCanton
27.-Michelle Bellovary2:58.60aCanton
28.9Danielle Robbins3:02.82aWayne Memorial
29.10Courtnie MacQuarrie3:06.38aWestland John Glenn
30.10Emma O'Connell3:11.08aWayne Memorial
31.9Audrey Willetts3:11.20aSouth Lyon East
32.11Tori Quinn3:14.40aSalem
33.11Kendall Carter3:15.91aWayne Memorial
11Christina SwainDNSSouth Lyon
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kayla Kavulich5:13.17aSalem
2.10Jackie Mullins5:15.54aNovi
3.12Megan McPherson5:17.10aLivonia Franklin
4.11Bethany Pilat5:23.85aLivonia Churchill
5.12Bianca Kubicki5:30.19aCanton
6.12Kelsey Hodge5:31.12aNovi
7.10Kerigan Riley5:31.16aLivonia Churchill
8.11Christina Swain5:31.27aSouth Lyon
9.10Katie Vandervoort5:34.13aNorthville
10.9Brianna Lax5:40.68aPlymouth
11.11Nicole Traitses5:41.30aPlymouth
12.10Erin Dunne5:46.31aNorthville
13.10Alejandra Beltran5:48.26aSalem
14.11Abbey Wright5:49.04aWestland John Glenn
15.12Brooke McMahan5:50.36aNovi
16.9Natasha Stevenson5:50.73aSalem
17.11Allison Gudeman5:54.39aLivonia Stevenson
18.9Megan McFarland5:54.64aLivonia Churchill
19.10Kyra Neumann5:56.21aPlymouth
20.9Jessica Siegler5:57.73aCanton
21.10Jackie Deacon5:58.52aLivonia Stevenson
22.11Julia Capeneka6:01.19aLivonia Stevenson
23.9Grace Doolittle6:02.02aNorthville
24.9Meghan Shelton6:02.44aSouth Lyon
25.10Casey Butler6:12.04aWestland John Glenn
26.12Leslie Gomez6:22.45aLivonia Franklin
27.12Catharine Studzinski6:25.72aLivonia Franklin
28.12Megan Hoorn6:28.88aSouth Lyon East
29.9Allison Spitz6:30.29aCanton
30.9Julia Locke6:31.54aSouth Lyon
31.10Gema Lopez6:42.53aWayne Memorial
32.11Kendall Carter7:03.82aWayne Memorial
33.10Courtnie MacQuarrie7:16.72aWestland John Glenn
11Taylor PappDNSNorthville
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan McPherson11:37.43aLivonia Franklin
2.10Jackie Mullins11:48.30aNovi
3.12Kelsey Hodge12:08.01aNovi
4.9Brianna Lax12:17.41aPlymouth
5.9Nicole Mosteller12:21.06aNorthville
6.9Erin Zimmer12:21.63aNorthville
7.10Annalise Snider12:28.68aLivonia Franklin
8.10Vivien Okechukwu12:32.39aLivonia Churchill
9.10Erin Dunne12:41.46aNorthville
10.9Victoria Cortez12:46.13aNovi
11.9Megan McFarland12:51.88aLivonia Churchill
12.11Abbey Wright12:57.90aWestland John Glenn
13.10Alejandra Beltran12:58.76aSalem
14.9Kirsten Bronson13:05.35aSouth Lyon
15.10Jackie Deacon13:06.09aLivonia Stevenson
16.10Madison Goodpasture13:27.24aSalem
17.10Emily Bizon13:27.26aSalem
18.9Christine Shoemaker13:39.97aLivonia Franklin
19.10Kyra Neumann13:40.36aPlymouth
20.11Sophie Roberts13:49.29aPlymouth
21.10Brooke Hitchcock13:57.23aLivonia Stevenson
22.11Alexa Robles14:01.36aLivonia Stevenson
23.10Ellen Grimes14:04.94aCanton
24.9Allison Spitz14:40.85aCanton
9Jessica SieglerDNSCanton
9Grace DoolittleDNSNorthville
11Bethany PilatDNSLivonia Churchill
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelly McCloskey15.42aNovi
2.9Abby Downs15.98aNovi
3.10Kelly O'Brien16.09aLivonia Franklin
4.10Kirsten Smith16.32aWestland John Glenn
5.12Lyndsay Tyler16.40aSouth Lyon
6.10Lina Davis16.79aNovi
7.12Jen Mueller16.88aLivonia Franklin
8.10Talour Phillips17.25aWestland John Glenn
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.11Kelly McCloskey15.47aNovi
2.9Abby Downs16.10aNovi
3.10Kelly O'Brien16.20aLivonia Franklin
5.10Kirsten Smith16.23aWestland John Glenn
4.12Lyndsay Tyler16.80aSouth Lyon
6.10Talour Phillips16.81aWestland John Glenn
7.12Jen Mueller16.82aLivonia Franklin
8.10Lina Davis17.10aNovi
9.11Ta'Nia Lewis17.18aWayne Memorial
10.10Gabby Williams17.24aCanton
11.12Dayna Esper17.38aLivonia Churchill
12.12Andrea Gentile17.67aLivonia Stevenson
13.12Marci Kovsky17.78aLivonia Stevenson
14.12Megan Paruta18.20aSalem
15.10Natalie Puckett18.27aPlymouth
11Paige FarnstromDNSLivonia Churchill
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kelly McCloskey15.76aNovi
2.9Abby Downs16.17aNovi
3.10Kelly O'Brien16.56aLivonia Franklin
4.12Lyndsay Tyler16.60aSouth Lyon
5.10Talour Phillips16.88aWestland John Glenn
6.12Jen Mueller16.96aLivonia Franklin
7.10Kirsten Smith17.01aWestland John Glenn
8.10Lina Davis17.07aNovi
9.12Dayna Esper17.10aLivonia Churchill
10.10Gabby Williams17.19aCanton
11.11Ta'Nia Lewis17.49aWayne Memorial
12.12Andrea Gentile17.58aLivonia Stevenson
13.12Megan Paruta17.78aSalem
14.11Ebere Ogbuaku17.83aWestland John Glenn
15.10Natalie Puckett17.95aPlymouth
16.12Marci Kovsky18.03aLivonia Stevenson
17.11Paige Farnstrom18.49aLivonia Churchill
18.12Liz Fortino18.50aSouth Lyon East
19.10Shannon Shaver18.79aPlymouth
20.11Marissa Boren18.90aLivonia Stevenson
21.9Holly Stark18.93aPlymouth
22.10Sarah Jakubowski19.12aLivonia Churchill
23.12Evelyn Singh19.55aSalem
24.9Chloe Smither19.84aNorthville
25.9Laura Huang19.93aNorthville
26.10Madison Osborn20.26aLivonia Franklin
27.11Anna Lang20.26aCanton
28.9Brady Covert20.57aSouth Lyon
29.11Darby Loosle20.73aCanton
30.10Stephanie McDonald21.85aSouth Lyon
31.12Morgan Malloy21.95aNorthville
10Sarah MartinDNSSalem
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelly McCloskey45.94aNovi
2.12Pia Klein47.56aLivonia Franklin
3.10Molly Jarvis47.95aLivonia Churchill
4.10Lina Davis48.04aNovi
5.10Kelly O'Brien49.58aLivonia Franklin
6.10Kirsten Smith49.61aWestland John Glenn
7.10Talour Phillips50.81aWestland John Glenn
8.12Marykay Brzezinski51.67aNorthville
9.12Melody Nicklaus51.83aNovi
10.12Andrea Gentile52.34aLivonia Stevenson
11.12Morgan Malloy52.60aNorthville
12.12Jenna Hamed53.04aPlymouth
13.10Gabby Williams53.12aCanton
14.11Jessica Fedrigo53.17aLivonia Churchill
15.9Rachel Falzon53.55aSalem
16.10Madison Osborn54.04aLivonia Franklin
17.12Marci Kovsky54.09aLivonia Stevenson
18.9Kelly Whalen54.20aSalem
19.10Sarah Jakubowski54.28aLivonia Churchill
20.9Holly Stark54.41aPlymouth
21.12Lyndsay Tyler54.72aSouth Lyon
22.9Chloe Smither54.84aNorthville
23.10Catherine Fortino55.40aSouth Lyon East
24.10Sarah Martin55.60aSalem
25.12Liz Fortino55.89aSouth Lyon East
26.10Natalie Puckett56.04aPlymouth
27.11Anna Lang56.10aCanton
28.11Ebere Ogbuaku56.45aWestland John Glenn
29.11Holland Boertje56.87aWayne Memorial
30.11Marissa Boren56.91aLivonia Stevenson
31.11Ta'Nia Lewis57.67aWayne Memorial
32.9Brady Covert58.27aSouth Lyon
33.10Stephanie McDonald1:02.76aSouth Lyon
34.11Darby Loosle1:04.90aCanton
9Laura HuangDNSNorthville
10Natalie DesautelDNSLivonia Franklin
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mariah Smith
Janee Hood
D'Mya Davis
Jasmine Ward
49.36aNovi
2.-Meah Long
Honia Williams
Carmen Steen
Shevon Scott
51.61aWayne Memorial
3.-Relay Team 52.24aWestland John Glenn
3.-Aubrie Scott
Kaira Burns
Rheana Allen
Kayla Jones
52.24aWestland John Glenn
4.-Madison Agnew
Natalie Modes
Jen Mueller
Meghan Lark
52.32aLivonia Franklin
5.-Relay Team 52.46aLivonia Stevenson
6.-Lyndsay Tyler
Tori Remstad
Melanie Sprinkle
Abby Sigler
52.72aSouth Lyon
7.-Breanna Frye
Khyli Ray
Morgan Tilley
Chineze Mbanugo
53.03aSalem
8.-Leah Bedrosian
Laura Cheaney
Alexa Abbott
Kaitlyn Perry
53.38aNorthville
9.-Gabby Williams
Caitlin Wakefield
Elena Valetti
Bridget Alaniva
55.02aCanton
10.-Relay Team 56.32aSouth Lyon East
11.-Bailey Marco
Hannah Dembny
Abbey Rembinski
Erica Bingham
56.39aPlymouth
-Demi Crossman
Ashley Cochran
Ajnia Jackson
Latasha Smalls
FSLivonia Churchill
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-D'Mya Davis
Taylor Mosley
Kelly McCloskey
Jasmine Ward
1:46.15aNovi
2.-E'aijsha Guster
Rheana Allen
Kayla Jones
Stephany Brown
1:46.98aWestland John Glenn
3.-Sydney Anderson
Molly Jarvis
Leah Heinzelman
Sinclair McDonnell
1:47.25aLivonia Churchill
4.-Meah Long
Honia Williams
Shevon Scott
Carmen Steen
1:48.94aWayne Memorial
5.-Tori Remstad
Taylor Remstad
Abby Sigler
Miranda Spencer
1:50.33aSouth Lyon
6.-Kaitlyn Perry
Kelly Colleran
Alexa Abbott
Marykay Brzezinski
1:50.75aNorthville
7.-Madison Agnew
Jen Mueller
Natalie Modes
Meghan Lark
1:52.00aLivonia Franklin
8.-Relay Team 1:54.23aLivonia Stevenson
9.-Relay Team 1:55.36aSouth Lyon East
10.-Gabby Williams
Caitlin Wakefield
Bridget Alaniva
Elena Valetti
1:56.39aCanton
11.-Bailey Marco
Abbey Rembinski
Erica Bingham
Jess Bihn
1:58.41aPlymouth
-Chineze Mbanugo
Camri Cook
Rachel Falzon
Megan Paruta
DNSSalem
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rachael Hille
Jada Woody
Becka Knox
Madi Lewis
4:08.84aPlymouth
2.-Kerri McMahan
Lina Davis
Kelly McCloskey
Jasmine Ward
4:09.53aNovi
3.-Kara Ernst
Taleen Shahrigian
Beth Roach
Gina McNamara
4:14.42aNorthville
4.-Sydney Anderson
Molly Jarvis
Julia Szuba
Sinclair McDonnell
4:15.27aLivonia Churchill
5.-Khyli Ray
Nancy Krutty
Kathryn Binsfeld
Kayla Kavulich
4:17.90aSalem
6.-Relay Team 4:18.70aLivonia Stevenson
-E'aijsha Guster
Kayla Jones
Kirsten Smith
Stephany Brown
4:18.71aWestland John Glenn
7.-Taylor Remstad
Katie Beaber
Tori Remstad
Abby Sigler
4:19.62aSouth Lyon
8.-Relay Team 4:32.65aSouth Lyon East
9.-Relay Team 4:40.39aCanton
-Kelly O'Brien
Megan McPherson
Pia Klein
Meghan Lark
DNSLivonia Franklin
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Adrianna Beltran
Victoria Tripp
Kathryn Binsfeld
Kayla Kavulich
9:48.68aSalem
2.-Sydney Anderson
Kerigan Riley
Vivien Okechukwu
Bethany Pilat
9:53.22aLivonia Churchill
3.-Nicole Traitses
Brianna Lax
Jada Woody
Rachael Hille
9:53.54aPlymouth
4.-Erin Zimmer
Taleen Shahrigian
Beth Roach
Gina McNamara
9:55.79aNorthville
5.-Relay Team 10:15.46aLivonia Stevenson
6.-Bianca Kubicki
Katie Grimes
Chelsea Smith
Cathy Huang
10:23.70aCanton
7.-Zoe Jenkins
Kari Grandstaff
Lindsey Kulie
Karissa Koomen
10:30.23aNovi
8.-Megan Wickens
Christa Mott
Kelly Walblay
Annalise Snider
10:55.06aLivonia Franklin
9.-Holland Boertje
Danielle Robbins
Emma O'Connell
Gema Lopez
12:06.87aWayne Memorial
-Relay Team DNSSouth Lyon East
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mahogony Miller36-02.50Livonia Churchill
2.12Andrea Gordon-McClain33-04.00Westland John Glenn
3.11Chanelle Wright33-00.50Westland John Glenn
4.10Solana Gillis32-11.50South Lyon East
5.12Rachel Staudt32-05.50Novi
6.9Tionne Johnson31-01.00Plymouth
7.10Bailey Hart30-09.00Wayne Memorial
8.10Chelsey Billingsley30-07.00Livonia Stevenson
9.11Megan Ling30-01.00Livonia Churchill
10.10Alexis Mikonczyk29-00.50Westland John Glenn
11.10Rhiannon Pavlinac28-10.00South Lyon East
12.11Alexandra Moynes28-05.50Northville
13.11Allison Murray28-03.00Livonia Churchill
14.11Amanda Guttman28-00.00Novi
14.11Samantha Ansara28-00.00Novi
14.11Chyna Williams28-00.00Plymouth
17.11Ashley Gruden27-09.50Livonia Franklin
18.12Jade Burkett27-07.50Livonia Stevenson
19.11Kristina Righter27-03.50Salem
20.10Lydia Plencner27-01.00Plymouth
21.11Alexandra Pogany26-09.50Northville
22.12Grace Modes26-07.00Livonia Franklin
23.9Molly DeDona26-03.50Northville
24.11Marissa Petitpas26-00.00Livonia Stevenson
25.10Dana Blankenship25-05.50Salem
26.12Rebekah Hendrian25-03.50Salem
27.9Gillian Seeley23-07.00South Lyon
28.9Jessica Fredericks22-06.50South Lyon
28.10Jessica Kuznicki22-06.50Canton
30.11Kaylie Lobb22-02.00Canton
31.10Rachel Lincoln20-05.00Canton
32.9Michelle Janes20-02.00Wayne Memorial
33.10Katrina Markoski20-01.50South Lyon
10Amber StaudtDNSNovi
10Danielle DavisDNSSalem
10Jackie KuznickiDNSCanton
11Olivia CepakDNSSouth Lyon East
10Jess BihnDNSPlymouth
12Nicole PriceDNSLivonia Franklin
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emily Norscia106-07Livonia Churchill
2.11Kayla Branton106-07Livonia Stevenson
3.10Rhiannon Pavlinac106-00South Lyon East
4.9Jessica Fredericks105-01South Lyon
5.11Alexandra Moynes100-09Northville
6.11Chanelle Wright97-10Westland John Glenn
7.11Megan Ling95-04Livonia Churchill
8.12Rebekah Hendrian95-01Salem
9.11Sarah Muzzin94-05Livonia Stevenson
10.11Ashley Gruden93-01Livonia Franklin
11.11Chyna Williams91-02Plymouth
12.11Kristina Righter90-09Salem
13.12Rachel Staudt90-03Novi
14.10Jess Bihn89-10Plymouth
15.10Alexis Mikonczyk89-05Westland John Glenn
16.11Alexandra Pogany85-03Northville
17.9Tionne Johnson84-04Plymouth
18.12Jade Burkett83-08Livonia Stevenson
19.12Andrea Gordon-McClain81-11Westland John Glenn
20.11Allison Murray81-01Livonia Churchill
21.9Gillian Seeley79-06South Lyon
22.10Dana Blankenship78-09Salem
23.10Betsy Liddell78-04South Lyon
24.11Kaylie Lobb77-03Canton
25.11Amanda Guttman74-09Novi
26.12Grace Modes74-00Livonia Franklin
27.10Lena Burgess69-03Novi
28.9Molly DeDona68-01Northville
29.10Jessica Kuznicki67-09Canton
30.10Bailey Hart67-00Wayne Memorial
31.10Jackie Kuznicki51-05Canton
32.9Michelle Janes48-03Wayne Memorial
9Brooke CalhounDNSNovi
10Rachel LincolnDNSCanton
11Olivia CepakDNSSouth Lyon East
9Holly StarkDNSPlymouth
12Ashley KretschmerDNSSalem
12Nicole PriceDNSLivonia Franklin
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Pia Klein5-03.00Livonia Franklin
2.9Kerri McMahan5-02.00Novi
3.11Alexandra Moynes5-02.00Northville
4.11Senclair McDonnell5-01.00Livonia Churchill
5.11Joslyn Massey4-11.00Westland John Glenn
6.9Brady Covert4-09.00South Lyon
6.9Abby Downs4-09.00Novi
6.10Taylor Rieckhoff4-09.00Plymouth
9.10Kelly O'Brien4-09.00Livonia Franklin
9.10Ashley Cochran4-09.00Livonia Churchill
11.10Julia Hopkins4-07.00Northville
11.12Alyssa Armiak4-07.00Novi
11.11Holland Boertje4-07.00Wayne Memorial
14.10Kirsten Smith4-05.00Westland John Glenn
14.12Beth Roach4-05.00Northville
14.10Morgan Tilley4-05.00Salem
14.12Ashley Kretschmer4-05.00Salem
18.9Andrea Wickens4-03.00Livonia Franklin
18.10Emma O'Connell4-03.00Wayne Memorial
18.10Stephanie McDonald4-03.00South Lyon
18.10Jamie Rowland4-03.00Livonia Churchill
18.10Sarah Martin4-03.00Salem
10Kaitlin WagnerNHSouth Lyon
11Nicole HillDNSNovi
12Lindsay LipaDNSCanton
11Sophie RobertsNHPlymouth
9Meredith WhitakerNHPlymouth
9Emily DeBonoNHSouth Lyon East
10Nancy KruttyDNSSalem
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alex Kitz10-03.00Livonia Stevenson
2.12Meghan Lark10-00.00Livonia Franklin
3.10Jane McCurry9-09.00Plymouth
4.10Emily Lang9-09.00Canton
5.12Megan Paruta9-03.00Salem
6.11Lindsey Kreutzman9-03.00Livonia Churchill
7.11Miranda Spencer9-00.00South Lyon
8.10Taylor Rieckhoff8-09.00Plymouth
9.10Ade Jepperson8-06.00Salem
10.11Anna Lazarus8-00.00Novi
10.10Sarah Uhlian8-00.00Plymouth
10.12Audra Flores8-00.00Westland John Glenn
13.12Jenn Drum7-06.00Westland John Glenn
13.11Victoria Clay7-06.00Northville
13.10Laura Blackstone7-06.00Livonia Stevenson
13.9Sheila McKinley7-06.00Livonia Franklin
13.9Amanda Fox7-06.00Livonia Churchill
18.11Meghan O'Brien7-00.00Northville
18.11Morgan Quist7-00.00Livonia Churchill
18.11Brook Femat7-00.00Westland John Glenn
18.11Kathryn Groechel7-00.00Novi
22.11Sarah Osborne6-06.00Livonia Stevenson
22.9Emily DeBono6-06.00South Lyon East
22.10Erin Warwood6-06.00Northville
9Helen MooreNHLivonia Franklin
11Leanne VanGilderDNSLivonia Stevenson
9Margaret (Meg) DarrowNHSouth Lyon
11Olivia CepakDNSSouth Lyon East
11Hailey WrightNHSouth Lyon
10Nancy KruttyNHSalem
10Alejandra BeltranDNSSalem
10McKenna BurrNHNovi
10Kim KyankaDNSSouth Lyon East
11Jessica TallyDNSNovi
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Pia Klein17-02.75Livonia Franklin
2.12Lindsay Lipa17-01.00Canton
3.11Joslyn Massey16-06.25Westland John Glenn
4.11Becka Knox16-04.25Plymouth
5.12Jordan Clark16-00.25Canton
6.11Leah Heinzelman15-03.50Livonia Churchill
7.12Robyn Piwowar14-10.25Canton
8.11Alex Kitz14-06.25Livonia Stevenson
9.10Natalie Modes14-05.75Livonia Franklin
10.12Arianna Drury14-04.00Northville
11.12Marykay Brzezinski14-03.50Northville
12.10McKenna Burr14-02.75Novi
13.12Shamita Kandru14-01.25Novi
14.11Mariah Smith14-00.50Novi
15.10Nicole Tedd14-00.25South Lyon East
16.12Kristina Klusek13-10.00Salem
17.12Jorden Verleye13-08.75Livonia Stevenson
18.12Marci Kovsky13-05.75Livonia Stevenson
19.12Liz Fortino13-05.00South Lyon East
20.10Taylor Rieckhoff13-04.25Plymouth
21.9Jessica Fredericks13-02.00South Lyon
22.11Bridget Watza13-00.50Northville
23.10Carlita Jones12-09.00Wayne Memorial
24.9Morgan Soper12-05.75Salem
25.9Elyssa Hofmann12-04.50Livonia Churchill
26.9Abbey Rembinski12-03.25Plymouth
26.10Kaitlin Wagner12-03.25South Lyon
28.12Anitria Stitt12-00.25Wayne Memorial
29.9Brianna Gutowski11-09.75Livonia Franklin
30.10Julia Szuba11-08.75Livonia Churchill
11Adrianna BeltranDNSSalem
11Reagan EngstromDNSPlymouth
12Victoria TrippDNSSalem
9Christiana D'AnnibaleDNSNovi
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.