Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Jones11.19aCanton
2.12DeAndre Fordham-Johns11.36a PRNovi
3.12Ryan Hurt11.45aLivonia Franklin
4.12Stefon Anthony11.56aWestland John Glenn
5.12Rico Cole11.67aWestland John Glenn
6.9Jordan Love11.73aNovi
7.11William Askew II11.74aPlymouth
8.11Joel Shekell11.95aSouth Lyon
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Ryan Jones11.28aCanton
2.12Ryan Hurt11.38a PRLivonia Franklin
3.12DeAndre Fordham-Johns11.40aNovi
4.12Stefon Anthony11.52aWestland John Glenn
5.9Jordan Love11.56a SRNovi
7.11William Askew II11.58aPlymouth
6.12Rico Cole11.59a SRWestland John Glenn
9.11Kenning Britchford11.72a PRLivonia Stevenson
8.11Joel Shekell11.75aSouth Lyon
10.11Demetre Lopez11.78a PRCanton
11.10Dan Duncan11.90a SRLivonia Franklin
12.9Don Nakishima11.95aNovi
13.10Josh Dennard11.99aPlymouth
14.9Malik Johnson12.21a SRLivonia Churchill
15.12Ryan Lackey12.36aLivonia Stevenson
16.12Adam Duncan12.55aLivonia Stevenson
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ryan Hurt11.40aLivonia Franklin
2.12DeAndre Fordham-Johns11.40aNovi
3.11Ryan Jones11.55aCanton
4.11William Askew II11.62aPlymouth
5.12Stefon Anthony11.72aWestland John Glenn
6.11Joel Shekell11.73a SRSouth Lyon
7.12Rico Cole11.73aWestland John Glenn
8.11Kenning Britchford11.79aLivonia Stevenson
9.9Jordan Love11.79aNovi
10.9Don Nakishima11.84a SRNovi
11.12Adam Duncan11.91a PRLivonia Stevenson
12.10Dan Duncan11.93aLivonia Franklin
13.11Zach Blakesley11.96aSalem
14.11Demetre Lopez11.97aCanton
15.12Ryan Lackey11.99a PRLivonia Stevenson
16.11Jake Pinard12.10a PRLivonia Franklin
17.10Josh Dennard12.15aPlymouth
18.9Kyle Schopa12.15aSouth Lyon
19.10Billy Nicholson12.23a PRCanton
20.11Stephen Bank12.25a SRLivonia Churchill
21.9Malik Johnson12.26aLivonia Churchill
22.11James Williams12.32a PRWestland John Glenn
23.9Jonathon Li12.41a SRNorthville
24.10Michael LaFramboise12.64a PRNorthville
25.11Kalon Bond Jackson12.73a SRSalem
26.9John Lippert12.73a PRNorthville
27.11Zach Lanczki12.73a SRSouth Lyon East
28.9J'lonte Cook12.78a SRWayne Memorial
29.11Devin Petricca12.82a PRSouth Lyon
30.9Joseph Gaton12.86a SRWayne Memorial
31.9Emmanuel Enechukwa12.87a PRWayne Memorial
32.12Michael Kornaga13.88a PRLivonia Churchill
9Davontae CooperDNSWayne Memorial
12Kyle WrobiDNS PRSouth Lyon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Martin22.62aSalem
2.11Mike Jocz22.72a PRNovi
3.12Derek Kim22.90a PRNovi
4.11Kevin Buford23.07a SRCanton
5.11Thomas Crawford23.26a SRSalem
6.12Ian Herman23.28a SRSouth Lyon
7.11William Askew II23.63aPlymouth
8.10Adam Wheeler23.93aLivonia Stevenson
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Dan Martin22.69aSalem
3.11Mike Jocz22.96aNovi
2.11Thomas Crawford23.30aSalem
4.12Ian Herman23.33aSouth Lyon
5.11Kevin Buford23.35aCanton
7.11William Askew II23.41aPlymouth
9.12Adam Duncan23.54a PRLivonia Stevenson
6.12Derek Kim23.66aNovi
8.10Adam Wheeler23.83a PRLivonia Stevenson
10.11Kenning Britchford23.87aLivonia Stevenson
11.9Ali Taha23.98aNovi
12.12Dante Senters24.29a PRWayne Memorial
13.11Andrew McGaughey24.37a SRLivonia Franklin
14.10Colby Morris24.38aCanton
15.10Dan Duncan24.61aLivonia Franklin
16.12Nathan Motta24.98aLivonia Churchill
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Mike Jocz23.37aNovi
2.11Thomas Crawford23.52aSalem
3.11Kevin Buford23.58aCanton
4.12Derek Kim23.63aNovi
5.9Ali Taha23.76a SRNovi
6.11William Askew II23.78aPlymouth
7.12Adam Duncan23.82aLivonia Stevenson
8.10Colby Morris24.17aCanton
9.12Dan Martin24.20aSalem
10.12Ian Herman24.24aSouth Lyon
11.10Dan Duncan24.31a PRLivonia Franklin
12.10Adam Wheeler24.34aLivonia Stevenson
13.11Kenning Britchford24.37aLivonia Stevenson
14.12Nathan Motta24.40a PRLivonia Churchill
15.9Kyle Schopa24.42a SRSouth Lyon
16.10Marcus Beeman24.43a SRWestland John Glenn
17.12Dante Senters24.57aWayne Memorial
18.11Andrew McGaughey24.64aLivonia Franklin
19.12cameron Orr24.69a PRWestland John Glenn
20.9Melvin Langston24.72a PRWestland John Glenn
21.10Jamal Mosley24.79a PRWayne Memorial
22.11Quinton Davis24.96a SRWayne Memorial
23.11Jake Pinard25.01a PRLivonia Franklin
24.11Daniels Kairies25.11a PRSalem
25.10Eric Tang25.30a SRNorthville
26.9Jonathon Li26.07a PRNorthville
27.12Matt Windle26.13a PRLivonia Churchill
28.9Dylan Earls26.85a SRSouth Lyon East
29.12Trevor Bengtsson29.71a PRLivonia Churchill
9Chris WhitakerDNS SRSouth Lyon East
11Zach LanczkiDNS PRSouth Lyon East
12Al MyersDNS PRNorthville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Martin49.23aSalem
2.11Kevin Buford51.18aCanton
3.10Zaid Shareef52.15a SRLivonia Stevenson
4.10Audi Bolden52.66a PRNovi
5.10Ryan Flanagan52.66a SRNorthville
6.-Joe Remstad53.41a PRSouth Lyon
7.12Dane Foster53.48aWestland John Glenn
8.12Dan Adsit53.82a PRSalem
9.9Ali Taha53.99a PRNovi
10.10Lucas Bunting54.23aPlymouth
11.10Brett Gutowski54.72a SRLivonia Franklin
12.11Matthew Garon54.81a SRLivonia Stevenson
13.11Trevor Smith55.03a SRNorthville
14.12Andrew McEwen55.36a PRLivonia Churchill
15.12Jemal Meadows55.43a PRWayne Memorial
16.11Craig Wilkinson55.80a SRLivonia Stevenson
17.9George Bowles56.24a PRLivonia Churchill
18.11Daniels Kairies56.28aSalem
19.10Eric Tang56.33a SRNorthville
20.11Tyler Clifford56.39a PRSouth Lyon
21.10Maleik Hull56.49a PRWestland John Glenn
22.12Patrick Tremel57.73a PRLivonia Churchill
23.10Jordan Bickham57.81aLivonia Franklin
24.10Billy Nicholson58.28a SRCanton
25.12Donnell Brewer58.46a PRWestland John Glenn
26.9Bobby Kennedy1:00.92a SRSouth Lyon East
27.9Bradley Stauffer1:01.64a PRSouth Lyon East
28.9Eric Harmon1:02.29a PRSouth Lyon East
29.12Dante Senters1:02.98a PRWayne Memorial
10Jamal MosleyDNS PRWayne Memorial
12Matthew HansenDNS PRWayne Memorial
12Ian HermanDNSSouth Lyon
11Hunter SterlingDNS SRLivonia Franklin
9Sean PolleyDNS PRLivonia Churchill
11Matt SchachtDNSCanton
11William Askew IIDNSPlymouth
12Stephen BalazeDNSPlymouth
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ed Clifton1:57.88aNorthville
2.12Matt Williams2:00.42aLivonia Stevenson
3.11Ryan Wise2:01.66aLivonia Churchill
4.12Dave Koponen2:01.81aLivonia Franklin
5.11Zach Masserant2:01.99a PRNovi
6.12Adam Chludzinski2:02.25aLivonia Stevenson
7.11Tyler Winningham2:02.89aCanton
8.11Evan Johnson2:04.81a SRPlymouth
9.9Max Rogowski2:05.02aPlymouth
10.11Daniel Lee2:05.98a PRNovi
11.11Mike Brodowicz2:07.01a PRSouth Lyon
12.11Trevor Smith2:07.06a PRNorthville
13.10Josh Squires2:07.66a PRNovi
14.11Shean Krolicki2:07.83aCanton
15.11Joseph Hage2:08.78a SRLivonia Churchill
16.12Tyler Gendron2:10.97a PRWayne Memorial
17.11Jason Suarez2:11.77a PRWestland John Glenn
18.12Ashwin Easow2:11.81a PRNorthville
19.10Riley Doxtader2:12.68a SRSalem
20.11Robert Howard2:12.72aLivonia Churchill
21.10Jewell Jones2:13.38a SRWestland John Glenn
22.10David Roskens2:14.51a PRSouth Lyon East
23.10Andrew Janos2:14.56aSouth Lyon
24.-Daniel Marsden2:15.32a PRSalem
25.10Andrew Stephens2:15.34a PRCanton
26.10Grant McKinney2:15.72a SRSalem
27.9Danny Koponen2:16.01a SRLivonia Franklin
12Bobby WilsonDNSLivonia Franklin
10Jacob ColleyDNS SRLivonia Stevenson
10Spencer RuggieroNT PRSouth Lyon
11Mark CogoDNSSouth Lyon
9Micah OrrNT PRWayne Memorial
12Travis KleinNT PRWayne Memorial
9Joseph GatonNT SRWayne Memorial
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

5.11Ryan Wise2:01.2h SRLivonia Churchill
5.11Joseph Hage2:06hLivonia Churchill
5.12Stephen Charnley2:07.46h PRLivonia Churchill
5.11Robert Howard2:08.3hLivonia Churchill
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Schubring4:25.29aNovi
2.12Thomas Windle4:28.17aLivonia Churchill
3.12Brett Giampa4:30.87a PRNovi
4.12Joe Urso4:31.50a PRLivonia Stevenson
5.10Jacob Colley4:38.74a SRLivonia Stevenson
6.12Adam Chludzinski4:38.77a PRLivonia Stevenson
7.12Blake Yard4:39.07a PRSouth Lyon
8.11Bradon Conley4:45.39a PRCanton
9.12Stephen Charnley4:46.14a PRLivonia Churchill
10.10Brandon Dalton4:46.66aPlymouth
11.11Jeff Molchan4:47.45aCanton
12.9Dan Sims4:48.76aNorthville
13.11Jason Suarez4:50.71a PRWestland John Glenn
14.12Steve Pravato4:51.60aNovi
15.11Gabe Edwards4:52.91a SRLivonia Franklin
16.11Ruben Maya4:54.16a SRWestland John Glenn
17.11Matt Sierra4:54.77a SRNorthville
18.11Neson Nesmith4:55.09a PRNorthville
19.11Mark Cogo4:56.37a PRSouth Lyon
20.10Daniel Malcolm4:57.68aWayne Memorial
21.10David Roskens4:58.35a SRSouth Lyon East
22.11John Dunnuck5:00.57a SRSouth Lyon East
23.12Keegan Sullivan5:04.38aCanton
24.11Nick Eiben5:05.08aPlymouth
25.10Billy Cooney5:07.09a PRSouth Lyon
26.12Andrew Rabe5:09.57aSalem
27.10Mike Witt5:10.16a PRLivonia Franklin
28.11Ian Juntunen5:13.77a PRSouth Lyon East
29.10Alex Creekmore5:22.69a SRSalem
30.9Donovan Drouillard5:28.96aSalem
31.9Chris Codd5:29.94a SRWestland John Glenn
32.9Zack Williams5:34.21a SRWayne Memorial
33.9Tim Flores5:43.17a SRWayne Memorial
12Travis KleinDNS PRWayne Memorial
10Steven McEvillyDNS SRSalem
9Noah VerellenDNS PRLivonia Franklin
10Ben YatesDNSLivonia Churchill
11Ryan WiseDNSLivonia Churchill
12Joseph PorcariDNSPlymouth
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Schubring10:00.17a SRNovi
2.12Chad Cini10:02.29a PRNorthville
3.12Thomas Windle10:03.30a SRLivonia Churchill
4.12Brett Giampa10:04.76aNovi
5.12Derek Gielarowski10:05.38aPlymouth
6.12Austin Jones10:06.49aLivonia Franklin
7.12Blake Yard10:08.31aSouth Lyon
8.9Stephen Fenech10:18.34aLivonia Stevenson
9.12Joe Urso10:32.68aLivonia Stevenson
10.12Chase Conrad10:34.91aNovi
11.11Jason Lerner10:36.49a SRNorthville
12.11Jeff Molchan10:38.43a SRCanton
13.10Steven McEvilly10:43.09a SRSalem
14.10Brandon Dalton10:47.66aPlymouth
15.11Bradon Conley10:51.11aCanton
16.9Andrew Malik10:52.90aLivonia Churchill
17.10Ben Yates10:54.21a SRLivonia Churchill
18.11Ryan Petrul10:56.47aLivonia Stevenson
19.9Liam Cardenas10:57.76aPlymouth
20.12Trent Johnson11:02.76a PRNorthville
21.11Ruben Maya11:04.12aWestland John Glenn
22.10Jeremy Drouillard11:18.19a SRSalem
23.11Zach Cox11:21.96aCanton
24.10Daniel Malcolm11:23.13aWayne Memorial
25.11Mark Cogo11:25.10a PRSouth Lyon
26.11John Dunnuck11:32.80a SRSouth Lyon East
27.10Mike Witt11:38.62a PRLivonia Franklin
28.11Jason Suarez11:42.72a SRWestland John Glenn
29.12Erik Heathcock11:53.74a SRSouth Lyon East
30.12Tyler Gendron12:30.96a SRWayne Memorial
31.9Chris Codd12:34.56a SRWestland John Glenn
32.9Zack Williams12:45.10a SRWayne Memorial
11Gardner EricDNS SRNovi
9Noah VerellenDNS PRLivonia Franklin
9Evan BruyereDNS PRSalem
12Andrew RabeDNS SRSalem
9Colin MurphyDNSLivonia Churchill
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Kim15.17aNovi
2.11Lance Lilla15.55aNovi
3.11Jose Amado15.74aSalem
4.12Kelly Maxwell15.86aWestland John Glenn
5.12Devante Greer16.04aNovi
6.11Tom Brokaw16.17aLivonia Franklin
7.11Daniel Edgerton16.86aPlymouth
8.12Dion Walker16.88aSalem
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Derek Kim15.27aNovi
3.11Lance Lilla15.51aNovi
2.12Devante Greer15.71a PRNovi
4.11Jose Amado15.73aSalem
5.12Dion Walker16.04aSalem
7.12Kelly Maxwell16.22aWestland John Glenn
6.11Tom Brokaw16.23aLivonia Franklin
9.11Jeremy Kozler16.63a SRLivonia Stevenson
8.11Daniel Edgerton16.84a SRPlymouth
10.12Matthew Szuba16.85aLivonia Churchill
11.11Andrew Schanne16.86aNorthville
12.10Justin Hsieh16.92a SRNorthville
13.10Kenzel Jefferson16.96a SRLivonia Churchill
14.11Mike McDermott17.22a PRLivonia Stevenson
15.10Joe Mims17.38aLivonia Stevenson
16.10Zach Zoltowski17.79aLivonia Churchill
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Lance Lilla16.00aNovi
2.12Devante Greer16.08aNovi
3.11Tom Brokaw16.13aLivonia Franklin
4.12Derek Kim16.13aNovi
5.12Kelly Maxwell16.69aWestland John Glenn
6.11Jose Amado16.73aSalem
7.11Andrew Schanne16.74aNorthville
8.12Dion Walker16.80aSalem
9.12Matthew Szuba16.87aLivonia Churchill
10.11Daniel Edgerton16.92aPlymouth
11.10Justin Hsieh17.27aNorthville
12.11Jeremy Kozler17.28aLivonia Stevenson
13.10Joe Mims17.29aLivonia Stevenson
14.10Zach Zoltowski17.43aLivonia Churchill
15.10Kenzel Jefferson17.44aLivonia Churchill
16.11Mike McDermott17.57aLivonia Stevenson
17.11Herve Nonga17.78a SRSalem
18.12Chadd Chisholm17.86aLivonia Franklin
19.11Mitch Pepper17.99aCanton
20.12Jacob Lanyon18.22aSouth Lyon East
21.9Quinn Schelske18.41aSouth Lyon East
22.9Pj Hanner18.76a SRSouth Lyon
23.10Charles May19.06a SRNorthville
24.11Brian Riedy19.16a SRLivonia Franklin
25.10Drake Hogan19.26aCanton
26.12Kevin Newborn19.31aWayne Memorial
27.9Jacob Lanczki19.76aSouth Lyon East
28.11Anthony Long19.79a PRWestland John Glenn
29.12Kevin Parzuchowski19.79a PRSouth Lyon
30.12Jemal Meadows20.06a PRWayne Memorial
31.11Scott White20.19a SRSouth Lyon
32.10Nicholas Barbee21.01a PRWayne Memorial
33.10James Hildreth21.02aCanton
34.12David Osborne21.61a PRWayne Memorial
12cameron OrrDNS SRWestland John Glenn
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jose Amado41.32aSalem
2.11Lance Lilla41.50a PRNovi
3.12Rico Cole41.74a SRWestland John Glenn
4.11Jeremy Kozler43.26aLivonia Stevenson
5.10Joe Mims43.29aLivonia Stevenson
6.10Zach Zoltowski43.70a SRLivonia Churchill
7.10Charles May43.80a SRNorthville
8.11Andrew Schanne43.95a SRNorthville
9.11Andrew Crechiolo44.49aLivonia Franklin
10.12Kevin Newborn44.91aWayne Memorial
11.12Kelly Maxwell45.05aWestland John Glenn
12.12cameron Orr45.12a PRWestland John Glenn
13.12Gage Liberati45.61a PRNovi
14.9Quinn Schelske45.68a SRSouth Lyon East
15.11Kurt Kowalski45.80a SRCanton
16.10DaRon Turner45.99aNovi
17.11Mitch Pepper46.02a SRCanton
18.12Jacob Lanyon46.16a SRSouth Lyon East
19.11Tom Brokaw46.36aLivonia Franklin
20.11Herve Nonga46.88aSalem
21.10jonny Shatter46.98a PRLivonia Churchill
22.11Matt Mastrofini47.31a PRLivonia Franklin
23.10Jessee Damesworth47.60aLivonia Stevenson
24.10James Hildreth47.63a SRCanton
25.10Kenzel Jefferson48.08a SRLivonia Churchill
26.11Scott White48.12aSouth Lyon
27.10Justin Hsieh49.12a SRNorthville
28.12Kevin Parzuchowski49.57aSouth Lyon
29.9Jacob Lanczki50.96a PRSouth Lyon East
30.12David Osborne53.52a PRWayne Memorial
31.10Nicholas Barbee55.00a PRWayne Memorial
12Jemal MeadowsDNS PRWayne Memorial
12Matthew SzubaDNS SRLivonia Churchill
12Ben SpreitzerDNSCanton
11Daniel EdgertonDNSPlymouth
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.06aNovi
2.-Scott Piwowar
Nicholas Alaniva
Demetre Lopez
Ryan Jones
44.71aCanton
3.-Rico Cole
Marcus Beeman
James Williams
Stefon Anthony
44.83aWestland John Glenn
4.-Kenning Britchford
Adam Duncan
Ryan Lackey
Dylan Dunn
44.84aLivonia Stevenson
5.-Ryan Hurt
Jay Woolfork
Cameron Pogorel
Alex Perelli
45.10aLivonia Franklin
6.-Kyle Schopa
Jake Sexton
Nick Dyer
Joel Shekell
45.56aSouth Lyon
7.-Zach Blakesley
Dion Walker
Herve Nonga
Kalon Bond Jackson
46.48aSalem
8.-Stephen Bank
Jahmon Maton
Nathan Motta
Carl Rayford
46.95aLivonia Churchill
9.-Relay Team 48.14aSouth Lyon East
10.-Grant Miller
Justin Hsieh
Sean Wagner
Jahanzeb Jahania
48.29aNorthville
11.-Jeff Pattison
Jessie Barnes
Taje Brannon
Patrick Lane
48.34aPlymouth
-Davontae Cooper
Emmanuel Enechukwa
Chorey Stewart
Quinton Davis
50.04aWayne Memorial
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kenning Britchford
Matt Williams
Zaid Shareef
Adam Duncan
1:31.14aLivonia Stevenson
2.-Relay Team 1:31.75aNovi
3.-Ryan Hurt
Jay Woolfork
Alex Perelli
Brett Gutowski
1:32.20aLivonia Franklin
4.-Joe Remstad
Kyle Schopa
Ian Herman
Jake Sexton
1:35.52aSouth Lyon
5.-Davontae Cooper
Dante Senters
Chorey Stewart
Quinton Davis
1:37.71aWayne Memorial
5.-Scott Piwowar
Nicholas Alaniva
Colby Morris
Kevin Buford
1:37.71aCanton
7.-Justin Hsieh
Eric Tang
Al Myers
Ed Clifton
1:38.48aNorthville
8.-Stephen Bank
Matt Windle
Nathan Motta
Andrew McEwen
1:39.86aLivonia Churchill
9.-Relay Team 1:39.96aSouth Lyon East
10.-Jeff Pattison
Taje Brannon
Jessie Barnes
Patrick Lane
1:42.22aPlymouth
-Rico Cole
Marcus Beeman
James Williams
Stefon Anthony
DNFWestland John Glenn
-Dan Adsit
Dan Martin
Jose Amado
Daniels Kairies
DNSSalem
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Williams
Adam Chludzinski
Zaid Shareef
Matthew Garon
3:29.87aLivonia Stevenson
2.-Matt Schacht
Tyler Winningham
Scott Piwowar
Kevin Buford
3:29.98aCanton
3.-Joel Shekell
Ian Herman
Mike Brodowicz
Joe Remstad
3:33.75aSouth Lyon
4.-Ryan Flanagan
Ed Clifton
Trevor Smith
Andrew Schanne
3:34.45aNorthville
5.-Relay Team 3:35.02aNovi
6.-Dane Foster
Kelly Maxwell
Maleik Hull
Stefon Anthony
3:36.72aWestland John Glenn
7.-Lucas Bunting
William Askew II
Evan Johnson
Max Rogowski
3:38.83aPlymouth
8.-Brett Gutowski
Ryan Hurt
Andrew Crechiolo
Dave Koponen
3:41.56aLivonia Franklin
9.-Andrew McEwen
Ryan Wise
Robert Howard
Zach Zoltowski
3:43.05aLivonia Churchill
10.-Daniels Kairies
Kalon Bond Jackson
Zach Blakesley
Cameron Werner
3:43.68aSalem
11.-Relay Team 3:51.77aSouth Lyon East
12.-Jemal Meadows
Jamal Mosley
Kevin Newborn
Dante Senters
3:51.91aWayne Memorial
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Williams
Adam Chludzinski
Joe Urso
Zaid Shareef
8:13.05aLivonia Stevenson
2.-Stephen Balaze
Derek Gielarowski
Joseph Porcari
Max Rogowski
8:15.02aPlymouth
3.-Ed Clifton
Ashwin Easow
Trevor Smith
Dan Sims
8:19.88aNorthville
4.-Relay Team 8:22.94aNovi
5.-Stephen Charnley
Ryan Wise
Robert Howard
Joseph Hage
8:22.97aLivonia Churchill
6.-Dave Koponen
Andrew Crechiolo
Gabe Edwards
Bobby Wilson
8:26.75aLivonia Franklin
7.-Shean Krolicki
Tyler Winningham
Austin Golles
Keegan Sullivan
8:31.98aCanton
8.-Dane Foster
Jason Suarez
Jewell Jones
Ruben Maya
8:42.83aWestland John Glenn
9.-Mike Brodowicz
Tyler Clifford
Andrew Janos
Mark Cogo
9:00.03aSouth Lyon
10.-Andrew Rabe
Brandon Barfuss
Grant McKinney
Daniel Marsden
9:00.04aSalem
11.-Tyler Gendron
Tim Flores
Joseph Gaton
Micah Orr
9:46.60aWayne Memorial
-Relay Team DNSSouth Lyon East
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Clay53-06.00Livonia Franklin
2.12John Aneed49-06.00Livonia Stevenson
3.12Jay Woolfork48-06.00Livonia Franklin
4.12Blake Padget47-11.50Livonia Churchill
5.11Dan Carrigan43-11.50 SRSalem
6.12Barry Banks43-09.00 PRWayne Memorial
7.12Alex Marsh42-10.00Canton
8.11Kevin Pasquale42-10.00 PRNovi
9.12Marty Brudzinski42-09.00 PRCanton
10.10Jonathon Wines42-06.50 PRNorthville
11.12Brian Biabak41-07.50 PRLivonia Churchill
12.12Paulin Chateau41-06.50 PRLivonia Churchill
13.9Danny Pocalujka41-04.50 SRLivonia Stevenson
14.12Ben Poirier41-03.00Canton
15.-Cameron Werner39-05.00 PRSalem
16.12Alex Forde39-00.25 PRLivonia Franklin
17.9Benjamin Tabor38-09.25 SRLivonia Stevenson
18.10Trevor VanAsselt38-01.00 SRSouth Lyon
19.11Griffin Goble38-00.00 SRNorthville
20.10David Hornshaw37-07.50 SRNorthville
21.12cameron Orr37-06.00 PRWestland John Glenn
22.10Nick Howie36-09.50 SRSalem
23.12Kevin Kacan36-03.00 PRNovi
24.11Ainsworth Orr36-00.00Westland John Glenn
25.12Matthew Hansen35-10.00 PRWayne Memorial
26.12Ben Humfleet35-05.50South Lyon East
27.11Brandon Ogden35-03.50 SRWestland John Glenn
28.11Nick Williams35-02.50 SRWayne Memorial
29.9Jacob Robertson35-02.00 SRSouth Lyon East
30.11William Harrington34-01.00Plymouth
31.10Jacob LaLonde33-09.00South Lyon
32.12Corey Ford31-05.25 PRSouth Lyon
33.10Patrick Humfleet30-07.50 PRSouth Lyon East
34.10Connor McManus27-10.50Plymouth
12Ryan HallDNS PRLivonia Churchill
11Stephen SchachtDNSCanton
11Mark KurzejaDNSSouth Lyon
12Andy YeDNS SRNovi
12Matt LewisDNS PRNovi
12Patrick CahillDNS SRWestland John Glenn
12Nick MisiolekDNSSalem
9Cody OliveDNS PRWayne Memorial
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trevor VanAsselt140-00South Lyon
2.12Ryan Hall138-08 PRLivonia Churchill
3.12John Aneed135-09Livonia Stevenson
4.12Jay Woolfork132-07 PRLivonia Franklin
5.9Danny Pocalujka127-02 SRLivonia Stevenson
6.12Paulin Chateau125-09Livonia Churchill
7.12Ben Poirier120-05Canton
8.11Dan Carrigan118-07 SRSalem
9.12Andy Ye115-04 PRNovi
10.11Adam Clay112-08Livonia Franklin
11.-Cameron Werner109-09 PRSalem
12.12Alex Forde109-08 PRLivonia Franklin
12.12Marty Brudzinski109-08Canton
14.12Matthew Hansen107-00 PRWayne Memorial
15.10David Hornshaw106-07 PRNorthville
16.11Brandon Ogden106-02 SRWestland John Glenn
17.11William Harrington104-09 SRPlymouth
18.12Jeremy Atkins104-06 PRLivonia Churchill
19.11Jacob Gardiner104-05 PRSouth Lyon
20.11Joe Murray103-10 SRLivonia Stevenson
21.10Jacob LaLonde103-08 SRSouth Lyon
22.12Ben Humfleet102-04 PRSouth Lyon East
23.11Ainsworth Orr102-01Westland John Glenn
24.11Dev Sandhu101-00Canton
25.10Jonathon Wines99-03 SRNorthville
26.12Arnold Kadiu97-07 PRSalem
27.10Daniel Mitzner96-04South Lyon East
28.12Barry Banks94-03Wayne Memorial
29.9Jacob Robertson85-01 SRSouth Lyon East
30.11Nick Williams80-10 SRWayne Memorial
31.10Connor McManus62-04Plymouth
12Blake PadgetDNS PRLivonia Churchill
12Alex MarshDNSCanton
11Griffin GobleFOUL SRNorthville
12David OsborneDNS PRWayne Memorial
12Steve VoglewedeDNSSalem
12Patrick CahillDNS PRWestland John Glenn
12Corey FordDNSSouth Lyon
11Kevin PasqualeNDNovi
12Kevin KacanFOULNovi
12Matt LewisDNS PRNovi
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Al Myers6-05.00 PRNorthville
2.12Ben Spreitzer6-04.00Canton
3.11Derek Cingel6-01.00Novi
4.11Jake Sexton6-00.00South Lyon
5.12Anthony Johnson6-00.00 PRWestland John Glenn
6.11Matt Schacht5-11.00 SRCanton
7.12Scott Brewer5-09.00 PRLivonia Stevenson
8.11Nick Dyer5-09.00South Lyon
9.11Zach Smilo5-09.00Canton
10.12Kelly Maxwell5-09.00Westland John Glenn
11.10Chris Dierker5-09.00Salem
12.9Quinn Schelske5-07.00 SRSouth Lyon East
12.11Hunter Sterling5-07.00 PRLivonia Franklin
12.11Josh Peterson5-07.00Salem
15.10Taylor Steele5-05.00 PRLivonia Stevenson
15.9Devin Kelly5-05.00 SRLivonia Stevenson
15.9Pj Hanner5-05.00South Lyon
15.12Deonte Austin5-05.00 PRWestland John Glenn
15.11Chad Evans5-05.00 SRLivonia Churchill
15.10Sean Wagner5-05.00 SRNorthville
21.12Matthew Szuba5-03.00 PRLivonia Churchill
21.9Masatomo Hotta5-03.00 SRNovi
21.11Tom Brokaw5-03.00Livonia Franklin
21.10Will Harris5-03.00 PRWayne Memorial
21.9Micah Orr5-03.00 PRWayne Memorial
26.12Travis Klein5-00.00 PRWayne Memorial
26.9Josh Schiesler5-00.00 PRNovi
26.11Billy Roberts5-00.00Plymouth
26.9John Lippert5-00.00 PRNorthville
12Matt WindleNH PRLivonia Churchill
12Michael NiezgodaDNS PRLivonia Churchill
10Clarence HayesDNS SRCanton
9Parker SuttonDNS SRNovi
12Chorey StewartNH PRWayne Memorial
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carl Rayford12-11.00Livonia Churchill
2.12Nicholas Alaniva12-08.00Canton
3.12Andy Bihn12-08.00Plymouth
4.12Chadd Chisholm12-05.00 PRLivonia Franklin
5.10Brenton Zuzo11-11.00Plymouth
6.12Andrew Willmer11-11.00Salem
7.10Alex Ryktarsyk11-11.00Livonia Churchill
8.12Brent Parzuchowski11-05.00South Lyon East
9.12Cameron Sawyer10-11.00South Lyon East
9.12Mitchell Moore10-11.00Livonia Stevenson
9.12Ari Peppas10-11.00Livonia Stevenson
12.12Avery Bruni10-05.00Salem
12.9Collin Berenguer10-05.00Novi
12.-Ethan Fanning10-05.00South Lyon
12.10Spencer Ruggiero10-05.00South Lyon
12.9Jacob Hage10-05.00 SRLivonia Churchill
12.11Ryan Kilgore10-05.00 PRCanton
12.11Peter Hubbard10-05.00 SRNorthville
12.10Sean Wagner10-05.00 SRNorthville
20.11Mitch Nickert9-11.00 SRCanton
20.10Alex Teasdale9-11.00 SRPlymouth
20.11Eric Weiss9-11.00 PRSouth Lyon
20.10Riley Doxtader9-11.00 PRSalem
20.11Jim Bagazinski9-11.00 SRLivonia Franklin
20.9Michael Farner9-11.00 SRLivonia Stevenson
26.11Subodh Chinthalapuri9-05.00Novi
26.11Zelin Wang9-05.00Novi
28.9Sean Taylor8-05.00 PRWestland John Glenn
28.10Jewell Jones8-05.00 SRWestland John Glenn
28.10Dan Martinez8-05.00 PRLivonia Franklin
10Michon GirardotDNS SRSalem
10Quinn DuprawDNS SRWestland John Glenn
10henne SchutteDNSNovi
9Kyle ZanderDNS SRCanton
9Eric HarmonNHSouth Lyon East
9Stephen FedakDNS SRLivonia Churchill
10Phil KammNH SRNorthville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Alaniva21-00.50Canton
2.10Connor Daly20-00.25 PRNovi
3.12Alex Lambi19-11.25 PRSouth Lyon East
4.12Angelo D'Orazio19-08.00Livonia Stevenson
5.11Nick Podulka19-03.25 SRLivonia Stevenson
6.9Ali Taha19-02.25 SRNovi
7.-Joe Remstad18-09.50South Lyon
8.12Andy Bihn18-08.00Plymouth
9.11Thomas Crawford18-08.00Salem
10.12Devante Greer18-06.50 PRNovi
11.12Donnell Brewer18-04.75 PRWestland John Glenn
12.9Melvin Langston18-04.25 PRWestland John Glenn
13.12Anthony Johnson18-02.75 PRWestland John Glenn
13.10Brett Gutowski18-02.75Livonia Franklin
13.11Anthony Wilson18-02.75 SRLivonia Stevenson
16.9Davontae Cooper18-02.25 SRWayne Memorial
17.10Jordan Bickham17-07.75Livonia Franklin
18.11Jake Sexton17-05.50South Lyon
19.11Quinton Davis17-03.50 PRWayne Memorial
20.11Jon Girvan17-01.50 SRLivonia Franklin
21.11Jose Amado17-00.50 SRSalem
22.12Carl Rayford16-11.75 PRLivonia Churchill
23.9Emmanuel Enechukwa16-11.00 PRWayne Memorial
24.12Matthew Szuba16-09.25 PRLivonia Churchill
25.12Jacob Lanyon16-08.00 PRSouth Lyon East
26.11Matt Schacht16-07.75 PRCanton
27.11Zach Smilo16-06.75Canton
28.12Corey Worobi16-04.25 PRSouth Lyon
29.11Kalon Bond Jackson16-03.25 PRSalem
30.10Zach Zoltowski16-02.25 SRLivonia Churchill
31.10Michael LaFramboise15-05.75 PRNorthville
32.9Abhiraj Narsingia15-01.00 SRNorthville
33.10Grant Miller14-00.75 SRNorthville
9Garrett ByronDNS PRLivonia Churchill
9Chris WhitakerDNS PRSouth Lyon East
9Jamal DixonDNSCanton
11Billy RobertsDNSPlymouth
12Dan AdsitDNS SRSalem
11DeAngelo PeeteDNS PRLivonia Franklin
11Joel ShekellDNSSouth Lyon
10Harrison HalleyDNSNovi
12Deonte AustinDNS PRWestland John Glenn
 

Meet Schedule