Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cory Harding12.28Martensdale-St. Marys
2.8KC McMullen12.87Carlisle
3.8Jordan Thies13.14Norwalk
4.8Sam Cook13.24Interstate 35
5.7Kade Palmer13.46Norwalk
6.8Isaiah Johnson13.47Ballard
7.7Devin Pirkle13.63Norwalk
8.8Mason Mumm14.15Carlisle
9.8Joe Smith14.31Saydel
10.8Andrew Smith14.50Carlisle
11.7Trevor Hubbard14.52Interstate 35
12.7Josh Van Wyk14.63Prairie City-Monroe
13.7Easton Moody14.88Ballard
14.8Skyler Koder14.97Prairie City-Monroe
15.7Jackson Wright15.13Norwalk
16.7Nick Baumhover15.18Ballard
17.7A.J. Tabatabi15.28Norwalk
18.7Jake Floyd15.31Norwalk
18.8Jonny Hobson15.31Carlisle
20.7Jake Seeley15.38Norwalk
21.7Trey Mason15.41Ballard
22.7Mavarick Petterson15.43Interstate 35
23.8Braydon Rains15.53Martensdale-St. Marys
24.8Tanner Newell15.65Saydel
25.8Shane Winslow15.75Interstate 35
26.8Dalton Knickerbocker15.84Martensdale-St. Marys
27.7Nickolas Erdelt16.06Saydel
27.7Beau Egli16.06Interstate 35
29.7Trenton Howard16.18Prairie City-Monroe
30.8Ben Fagan16.43Ballard
31.7Jacob Philipsen16.53Saydel
32.7Mason Gonder16.68Norwalk
33.8Max Kayser16.69Saydel
33.7AJ Cory16.69Ballard
35.7Blake Kozak16.76Interstate 35
36.7Jaired Blaine16.84Saydel
37.7Brandon Avila17.01Carlisle
38.7Matthew Snell17.18Interstate 35
39.8Hunter Wilson17.19Carlisle
40.8Viral Patel17.28Saydel
41.8Kyle Hernandez17.29Prairie City-Monroe
42.7Daniel Kennedy17.50Interstate 35
43.7Leshem Babcock17.62Prairie City-Monroe
44.8Luke Orr17.66Saydel
45.7Lane Shaeffer17.69Ballard
46.8Tyler Townsend17.85Prairie City-Monroe
47.7Andres Vargas18.12Prairie City-Monroe
48.7Tanner Ginn20.02Carlisle
8Grant LuftDNSCarlisle
7Tyler FosterSCRPrairie City-Monroe
7Tim MatthewsDNSBallard
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Tyrell Erb26.18Carlisle
2.8Tyler Hixson26.65Norwalk
3.8Alex Kim27.50Martensdale-St. Marys
4.8Luke Greenslade28.38Norwalk
5.7Brian Robertson28.69Carlisle
6.8Braydon Rains28.72Martensdale-St. Marys
7.7Dylan Polka28.77Norwalk
8.7Cameron Banks29.02Carlisle
8.7Ryan Kohlhof29.02Prairie City-Monroe
10.8Sam Cook29.41Interstate 35
11.8Michael Miles29.44Saydel
12.8Brandon Brown30.00Ballard
13.8Luke Pendroy31.09Prairie City-Monroe
14.7Trevor Hubbard31.12Interstate 35
15.7Logan Gilman31.21Prairie City-Monroe
16.7Kolby Jensen32.01Ballard
17.8Josh Mallas32.34Martensdale-St. Marys
18.7Jimmy McCoy33.32Saydel
19.7Kole Walker35.34Saydel
20.7Nick Baumhover38.33Ballard
21.7Wyatt Schultz38.89Interstate 35
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Tyrell Erb56.40Carlisle
2.8Luke Greenslade58.22Norwalk
3.8Louie Howlett1:05.28Ballard
4.7Jaylan White1:06.59Interstate 35
5.8Connor Dunn1:07.69Martensdale-St. Marys
6.7Kade Palmer1:08.68Norwalk
7.7Kolby Jensen1:09.27Ballard
8.8Izziac West1:09.59Interstate 35
9.7Devin Pirkle1:09.66Norwalk
10.7Andrew Hill1:10.34Carlisle
11.7Cory Harden1:11.53Saydel
12.7Andrew Smith1:12.66Saydel
13.7Nate Guenther1:13.88Carlisle
14.7Austin Brown1:14.35Prairie City-Monroe
15.7Logan Gilman1:17.84Prairie City-Monroe
16.8Justin Roespch1:18.87Saydel
17.8Russel Zigler1:20.47Ballard
18.8Zack DeLong1:21.12Martensdale-St. Marys
19.7Daniel Kennedy1:30.03Interstate 35
20.7Gabe Haupts1:34.04Martensdale-St. Marys
7Reid JenkinsSCRPrairie City-Monroe
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Casey Roberts2:23.03Saydel
2.7Sonny Onken2:26.03Norwalk
3.8Luke Kohut-Jackson2:35.03Ballard
4.8Nolan Vollstedt2:38.82Carlisle
5.8Louie Howlett2:40.32Ballard
6.8Sam Fletcher2:41.87Ballard
7.7Joe Crowley2:45.37Carlisle
8.8Noah Smith2:46.47Carlisle
7Austin Pontier2:59.44Interstate 35
7Wesley Bedwell3:04.93Interstate 35
7Jack MurphyDNSMartensdale-St. Marys
7Wesley BedwellDNSInterstate 35
8Jeffery HuberDNSSaydel
7Austin WhiteDNSCarlisle
7Tanner MillardDNSCarlisle
7Tanner HindersDNSCarlisle
7Austin PontierDNSInterstate 35
7Andrew HillDNSCarlisle
7Kole WalkerDNSSaydel
7Jacob WilliamsDNSCarlisle
8Oscar ChaveroDNSSaydel
8Jose CarreraDNSSaydel
8Brian GomezDNSSaydel
8Nathan CarlinDNSBallard
7Charlie RietzDNSBallard
7Sam RiekenDNSBallard
7Chance MatherDNSBallard
7Syd FinnDNSBallard
7Max MouldenDNSBallard
7Reid JenkinsDNSPrairie City-Monroe
7Cody HowardDNSPrairie City-Monroe
7Max Van GorpDNSPrairie City-Monroe
7Josh Van WykDNSPrairie City-Monroe
7Gabe HauptsDNSMartensdale-St. Marys
8Zack DeLongDNSMartensdale-St. Marys
7DeAndre VaughnDNSPrairie City-Monroe
7Reece BroderersenDNSPrairie City-Monroe
7Tyler DredgeDNSPrairie City-Monroe
7Jordan PierceDNSCarlisle
7Gannon HookDNSCarlisle
7Josh BeenerDNSCarlisle
7Max McCayDNSCarlisle
8Chad CarterDNSCarlisle
7Bryce SnellDNSBallard
8Justin RoespchDNSSaydel
8Trey LindseyDNSPrairie City-Monroe
8Micheal RiordanDNSNorwalk
8Max BeckerDNSCarlisle
8Luke EndecottDNSCarlisle
8Corbin AmeighDNSMartensdale-St. Marys
8Anthony LettowDNSBallard
8Karter LongcorDNSNorwalk
8Alex FelgerDNSCarlisle
8Tommy HollandDNSCarlisle
8Jose ContrerasDNSSaydel
7Mason GonderDNSNorwalk
8Matt TaylorDNSNorwalk
7Tanner LeeDNSCarlisle
7Jake FloydDNSNorwalk
7Kylar DesmondDNSNorwalk
7Jackson WrightDNSNorwalk
7Jake HenkelmanDNSCarlisle
7Tim HubbellDNSCarlisle
7Hector Cortez FrancoDNSCarlisle
7Anthony FuentesDNSCarlisle
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Luke Kohut-Jackson5:31.86Ballard
2.8Trevor Carra5:50.09Carlisle
3.8Micheal Riordan5:58.78Norwalk
4.7Joe Crowley6:01.53Carlisle
5.7Luke Sinclair6:05.47Carlisle
6.7Austin Pontier6:07.75Interstate 35
7.7Kylar Desmond6:13.21Norwalk
8.7Charlie Rietz6:16.72Ballard
7Wesley Bedwell6:29.87Interstate 35
7Wesley BedwellDNSInterstate 35
7Tanner HindersDNSCarlisle
7Ben HolmesDNSSaydel
8cade McvickerDNSBallard
7Max McCayDNSCarlisle
7Jordan PierceDNSCarlisle
7Bradley ThorpeDNSCarlisle
7Tyler DredgeDNSPrairie City-Monroe
7Gabe HauptsDNSMartensdale-St. Marys
7zach ScovillDNSMartensdale-St. Marys
7Max Van GorpDNSPrairie City-Monroe
7Josh RexthroatDNSPrairie City-Monroe
7D J LaneDNSPrairie City-Monroe
8Dalton KnickerbockerDNSMartensdale-St. Marys
8Chad CarterDNSCarlisle
8Matt TaylorDNSNorwalk
7Ryan DilleDNSCarlisle
7Hector Cortez FrancoDNSCarlisle
8Corbin AmeighDNSMartensdale-St. Marys
8Trey NewmanDNSSaydel
8Alex FelgerDNSCarlisle
8Karter LongcorDNSNorwalk
 

70m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

2.8Wyatt Davenport16.16Interstate 35
8.8Evan McKinney18.69Interstate 35
15.8Riley Wearmouth21.50Interstate 35
 

70m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Zach Upah15.97Ballard
3.8Quenton Erickson17.03Ballard
4.8Bryce Origer17.75Norwalk
5.8Colton Cook18.22Norwalk
6.7A.J. Tabatabi18.28Norwalk
7.8Jarret Maggard18.41Prairie City-Monroe
9.8Sam Fletcher19.16Ballard
10.7Nash Weigert19.25Martensdale-St. Marys
11.7Brandon Bui19.41Carlisle
12.8Skyler Koder20.29Prairie City-Monroe
13.7Peyton Stephens20.84Carlisle
14.7Austin Sneller21.37Prairie City-Monroe
16.7Alec Iverson23.36Carlisle
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

2.8Wyatt Davenport16.16Interstate 35
8.8Evan McKinney18.69Interstate 35
15.8Riley Wearmouth21.50Interstate 35
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Clayton Sommers28.34Saydel
2.8Jade Coleman28.60Prairie City-Monroe
3.8Zach Upah29.34Ballard
4.8Henry Sanders30.81Carlisle
5.8Grant Kelley31.72Carlisle
6.7Devin Pirkle31.88Norwalk
7.8Bryce Origer32.62Norwalk
8.8Grant Sherman33.18Saydel
9.8Colton Cook33.62Norwalk
10.7Jaden Moody33.67Ballard
11.8Connor Dunn33.97Martensdale-St. Marys
12.8Evan McKinney34.59Interstate 35
13.8Riley Wearmouth34.78Interstate 35
14.8Jarret Maggard35.22Prairie City-Monroe
15.7Marcus Chieves35.60Ballard
15.7Austin Sneller35.60Prairie City-Monroe
17.7Nate Snyder36.94Carlisle
18.7Kobe Fisk37.32Martensdale-St. Marys
7Ryan GihringDNSInterstate 35
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marcus Johnson
David Konfrst
Quenton Erickson
Eli Hartog
53.10Ballard
2.-Chase Shannahan
Brandon Burk
Sam Stickley
Henry Sanders
54.47Carlisle
3.-Nick Robson
Dylan Polka
Kade Palmer
Tyler Hixson
55.60Norwalk
4.-Hayes Applegate
Conner Warrick
Tristan Clark
Ryan Kohlhof
56.28Prairie City-Monroe
5.-Travis Schultz
Riley Wearmouth
Garrett Jones
Sam Cook
57.28Interstate 35
6.-Andrew Smith
Cody Reed
Jimmy McCoy
Kole Walker
1:01.47Saydel
7.-Lane Gehringer
Zack DeLong
Dalton Knickerbocker
Hunter Starmer
1:02.66Martensdale-St. Marys
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jade Coleman
Luke Pendroy
Chase Wilkie
Ronnie Marshall
1:50.43Prairie City-Monroe
2.-Dylan Polka
Nick Robson
Cole Rice
Jordan Thies
1:51.31Norwalk
3.8Cory Harding
alex kim
Josh Mallas
Conner Olsen
1:56.15Martensdale-St. Marys
4.-Kire Seskis
Nolan Vollstedt
Noah Smith
Brandon Burk
1:57.65Carlisle
5.-Cody Reed
Jared Reece
Brandon Hill
Joe Seuferer
2:00.03Saydel
6.7Josh Rasmussen
Dallas Steil
Cole Daniels
Zachary Ireland
2:09.66Interstate 35
-Quenton Erickson
Eli Hartog
Zach Upah
Isaiah Johnson
DQBallard
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jade Coleman
Chase Wilkie
Mav McAttee
Ronnie Marshall
4:09.90Prairie City-Monroe
2.-Cole Rice
Mason Hughes
Ben Armstrong
Luke Greenslade
4:13.00Norwalk
3.-Derek Wright
cade Mcvicker
Natrhan Macki
Isaiah Johnson
4:15.78Ballard
4.-Grant Tice
Brian Robertson
Jonny Hobson
Kire Seskis
4:29.07Carlisle
5.7Josh Rasmussen
Travis Schultz
Zachary Ireland
Jaylan White
4:30.31Interstate 35
6.-Cody Reed
Cory Harden
Brandon Hill
Andrew Clark
4:50.66Saydel
7.7Kobe Fisk
Jake Hill
Jack Murphy
Nash Weigert
5:28.38Martensdale-St. Marys
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Henry Sanders
Trevor Carra
Josh Hagedorn
Ty Erb
9:53.54Carlisle
2.-Clayton Sommers
Andrew Clark
Joe Seuferer
Casey Roberts
10:07.18Saydel
3.-Tyler Hixson
Ben Armstrong
Cole Rice
Mason Hughes
10:21.37Norwalk
4.-Anthony Lettow
Nathan Carlin
Louie Howlett
Natrhan Macki
10:47.18Ballard
5.-Garrett Jones
Cole Daniels
Travis Schultz
Jaylan White
10:48.21Interstate 35
6.-Austin Brown
Trey Lindsey
Josh Rexthroat
Logan Gilman
11:27.98Prairie City-Monroe
7.7Kobe Fisk
Jake Hill
Nash Weigert
Jack Murphy
12:28.37Martensdale-St. Marys
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ricky Reeve
Chase Wilkie
Tristan Clark
Ronnie Marshall
1:53.58Prairie City-Monroe
2.-Ben Hallin
Peter George
Mason Hughes
Nick Robson
1:59.12Norwalk
3.-Nash Bucher
Marcus Johnson
David Konfrst
Derek Wright
1:59.97Ballard
4.-Trevor Carra
Chase Shannahan
Nolan Vollstedt
Sam Stickley
2:00.22Carlisle
5.8Cory Harding
Conner Olsen
alex kim
Connor Dunn
2:01.47Martensdale-St. Marys
6.-Reece Martin
Joe Seuferer
Cody Reed
Dylan Coffin
2:05.78Saydel
7.-Zach Chipperfield
Wyatt Davenport
Michael Snell
Garrett McFarland
2:23.19Interstate 35
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dylan Coffin
Grant Sherman
Casey Roberts
Andrew Clark
4:25.25Saydel
2.-Ben Hallin
Peter George
Ben Armstrong
Sonny Onken
4:27.66Norwalk
3.-Nash Bucher
Marcus Johnson
Anthony Lettow
Derek Wright
4:28.40Ballard
4.-Chase Shannahan
Brandon Burk
Grant Kelly
Sam Stickley
4:30.41Carlisle
5.-Hayes Applegate
Ricky Reeve
Tristan Clark
Mav McAttee
4:40.19Prairie City-Monroe
6.-Randyray Walker
Josh Rasmussen
Garrett McFarland
Garrett Jones
5:15.38Interstate 35
7.-Hunter Starmer
Lane Gehringer
Corbin Ameigh
zach Scovill
5:43.91Martensdale-St. Marys
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

4.8Evan McKinney
Avery Vetter
Jake McCuddin
Wyatt Davenport
1:13.66Interstate 35
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Grant Sherman
Dylan Coffin
Brandon Hill
Clayton Sommers
1:07.34Saydel
2.-Ricky Reeve
Hayes Applegate
Luke Pendroy
Mav McAttee
1:10.94Prairie City-Monroe
3.-Carter Albrecht
A.J. Tabatabi
Colton Cook
Bryce Origer
1:12.66Norwalk
5.-Jaden Moody
Kolby Jensen
Landon Manfull
Sam Fletcher
1:16.47Ballard
-Brandon Bui
Grant Kelly
Kire Seskis
Grant Tice
DQCarlisle
 

4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

4.8Evan McKinney
Avery Vetter
Jake McCuddin
Wyatt Davenport
73:70Interstate 35
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jordan Thies38-08.00Norwalk
2.8Connor Olson36-00.00Martensdale-St. Marys
3.8ben Claussen32-09.00Ballard
4.8Cole Wilson32-03.00Ballard
5.8Luke Oja32-01.00Carlisle
6.8Brandon Hill31-09.00Saydel
7.7Austin Agan29-11.00Norwalk
8.8Jalen Krier29-09.00Prairie City-Monroe
9.8Conner Warrick29-00.00Prairie City-Monroe
11.7Jared Reece26-09.00Saydel
12.8Logan Tucker25-06.00Carlisle
13.8Dion Olson25-05.00Norwalk
14.7Hunter Starmer25-03.00Martensdale-St. Marys
15.8Garrett Onstot25-02.00Carlisle
16.7Gunnar Davis23-11.00Prairie City-Monroe
19.7Josh Belieu18-08.00Martensdale-St. Marys
20.7Jack Aagesen17-03.00Saydel
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

10.8Steven Floyd26'10.00Interstate 35
17.7Delaney Harper23'06.00Interstate 35
18.8Josh Huges20'06.00Interstate 35
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

9.8Steven Floyd74'10Interstate 35
12.8Shane Winslow67'03Interstate 35
13.8Garett Garner67'01Interstate 35
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cory Harding98-01Martensdale-St. Marys
2.8Conner Pietsch94-00Ballard
3.8Cole Wilson90-07Ballard
4.8Joe DeRuis85-10Prairie City-Monroe
5.8Dion Olson85-05Norwalk
6.8Luke Oja84-00Carlisle
7.8Craig Pote83-07Carlisle
8.8Brandon Brown77-01Ballard
9.8Conner Warrick74-10Prairie City-Monroe
11.8Jordan Thies71-04Norwalk
14.8Austin Burger64-04Carlisle
15.8Dalton Knickerbocker58-08Martensdale-St. Marys
16.7Ben Holmes54-03Saydel
17.7Tyler Foster53-10Prairie City-Monroe
18.7Brett Guy53-08Saydel
19.7Austin Agan52-10Norwalk
20.7Jimmy McCoy52-07Saydel
21.7Josh Belieu48-08Martensdale-St. Marys
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Clayton Sommers4-10.00Saydel
2.8Trevor Carra4-10.00Carlisle
3.8Connor Olson4-10.00Martensdale-St. Marys
4.8Derek Wright4-08.00Ballard
5.8Connor Dunn4-08.00Martensdale-St. Marys
6.8cade Mcvicker4-06.00Ballard
6.7Kade Palmer4-06.00Norwalk
6.8Cole Rice4-06.00Norwalk
6.8Carter Albrecht4-06.00Norwalk
6.8Henry Sanders4-06.00Carlisle
7.8Ricky Reeve4-06.00Prairie City-Monroe
8.8Skyler Koder4-06.00Prairie City-Monroe
9.8Tristan Clark4-06.00Prairie City-Monroe
14.8Isaiah Johnson4-04.00Ballard
14.8Josh Mallas4-04.00Martensdale-St. Marys
16.7Dylan Coffin4-02.00Saydel
7Andrew SmithNHSaydel
8Josh HagedornNHCarlisle
7Taylor O'DeaNHInterstate 35
8Izziac WestNHInterstate 35
7Zachary IrelanNHInterstate 35
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Luke Greenslade16-00.00Norwalk
2.8Ronnie Marshall15-10.00Prairie City-Monroe
3.8KC McMullen15-06.00Carlisle
4.8Tyrell Erb14-08.00Carlisle
5.8Alex Kim14-06.00Martensdale-St. Marys
6.7Brian Robertson14-05.50Carlisle
7.8Casey Roberts14-02.00Saydel
8.7Jaylan White14-01.00Interstate 35
9.7Jack Murphy13-11.00Martensdale-St. Marys
10.8Zach Upah13-07.00Ballard
11.7Sonny Onken13-00.00Norwalk
11.8Trey Lindsey13-00.00Prairie City-Monroe
13.8Grant Sherman12-10.00Saydel
14.8Luke Kohut-Jackson12-08.00Ballard
15.7Jake Seeley12-07.00Norwalk
16.8cade Mcvicker12-06.50Ballard
17.8Josh Mallas12-06.00Martensdale-St. Marys
18.8Riley Wearmouth11-11.00Interstate 35
19.8Tyler Townsend11-02.00Prairie City-Monroe
20.7Matthew Snell10-04.00Interstate 35
7Joe SeufererNDSaydel
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V70m Hurdles
V4x800 Relay
VSMR 100-100-200-400m
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
V4x110 Shuttle Hurdles
V1600 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V200 Meters
V800 Meters
V200m Hurdles
V4x100 Relay
V4x400 Relay
V4x200 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
Track Finals
V70m Hurdles
V4x800 Relay
VSMR 100-100-200-400m
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
V4x100 Shuttle Hurdles
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V200 Meters
V800 Meters
V200m Hurdles
V4x100 Relay
V4x400 Relay
V4x200 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump