Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Ballantyne11.56aShelby
2.12John Wiench11.66aCascade
3.11Collin Allen11.67aFairfield
4.12Ryan Gobert11.81aCut Bank
5.11Calvin Gettel11.82aPower
6.12Porter Sturm11.84aRoy
7.12Koby Hawke11.89aValier
8.12Shane Waltz12.24aCascade
12Slade AllenDQFairfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam DeBruycker23.59aChoteau
2.12Chase Ballantyne23.78aShelby
3.12Riley Shaw23.88aFort Benton
4.12Cody Thompson24.24aSimms
5.11Calvin Gettel24.35aPower
6.12Porter Sturm24.37aRoy
7.11Scott Mundanoihl24.53aJefferson
8.12Cody Hall24.61aSimms
9.12Shane Waltz25.90aCascade
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam DeBruycker51.94aChoteau
2.12Jordyn Irvin52.75aShelby
3.11Cash Ehlers52.80aNorth Toole County(S...
4.12Kyler Johnson53.68aDutton-Brady
5.12David Lightner54.05aChoteau
6.11Bridger Estell54.54aHobson
7.10Wyatt Ullery55.08aFort Benton
8.11Trace Brady55.77aFairfield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Horn2:06.74aChoteau
2.12Jackson Bramlette2:07.11aFort Benton
3.11Shay Goettemoeller2:11.00aDenton
4.11Jauqeel Reavis2:15.40aBelt
5.12Kyle Tschetter2:17.73aSimms
6.12Kyler Johnson2:17.96aDutton-Brady
7.9Wyatt Pannabecker2:18.02aChoteau
11Trace BradyDQFairfield
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gage Iverson4:42.75aWinnett-Grass Range
2.11Jacob Horn4:45.52aChoteau
3.10Trent Duty4:57.60aDutton-Brady
4.10Dustin Hicks5:04.50aBelt
5.11Ryan Thompson5:06.04aLincoln
6.10Christian Smith5:06.93aCascade
7.12Tyler Turan5:12.69aCascade
7.12Kyle Tschetter5:12.69aSimms
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gage Iverson10:58.22aWinnett-Grass Range
2.9Hunter Smoot11:01.30aPower
3.10Dustin Hicks11:21.00aBelt
4.12Tyler Turan11:37.89aCascade
5.11Sam Carroll11:44.76aConrad
6.11Zak Wambach11:57.72aFairfield
7.10Christian Smith14:06.00aCascade
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Slade Allen16.40aFairfield
2.12Connor Kline16.76aNorth Star
3.12Corbin Keaster16.90aBelt
4.11Kyle Pederson17.05aPower
5.10Tucker Meyer17.21aFairfield
6.12Nathan Maughan17.34aFort Benton
7.12Sean Ikard17.43aGeraldine Public
8.12Jason Roberts18.14aCascade
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Slade Allen41.81aFairfield
2.12Corbin Keaster42.49aBelt
3.11Kyle Pederson43.15aPower
4.10Tucker Meyer43.27aFairfield
5.12Connor Kline43.73aNorth Star
6.12Sean Ikard44.82aGeraldine Public
7.12Jason Roberts44.86aCascade
8.11Bridger Estell46.34aHobson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brannon Dodson
Kyle Berkram
Jonathan Lighthizer
Ryan Gobert
45.71aCut Bank
2.-Chase Ballantyne
Kellan Clark
Keane Stewart
Lucas Brauchle
45.74aShelby
3.-Shane Waltz
John Wiench
Mark Melton
Dylan Kotecki
45.82aCascade
4.-Chase Crabtree
Brian Lightner
Adam DeBruycker
David Lightner
46.13aChoteau
5.-Tyler Cahoon
Collin Allen
Weston Allen
Austin Maddox
46.44aFairfield
6.-Cody Hall
Cody Thompson
Pat Wenzel
Michael Gannon
46.58aSimms
7.-Steven Hankins
TJ Short
Nathan Maughan
Wyatt Ullery
46.75aFort Benton
8.-Trent Pearson
Seth Moerkerke
Ben Moerkerke
Joe Ries
51.92aConrad
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chance Crabtree
Adam DeBruycker
Jacob Horn
David Lightner
3:37.13aChoteau
2.-Jordyn Irvin
Dane Alford
Keane Stewart
Chase Ballantyne
3:38.30aShelby
3.-Jackson Bramlette
TJ Short
Wyatt Ullery
Riley Shaw
3:38.35aFort Benton
4.-Tony Butler
Tim Mundanoihl
William Fowler
Scott Mundanoihl
3:42.53aJefferson
5.-Joey Crumley
Cody Thompson
Kyle Tschetter
Justin Smith
3:44.74aSimms
6.-Tiegan Johnson
Trent Duty
Bridger Timmerman
Kyler Johnson
3:45.07aDutton-Brady
7.-Austin Batson
Trace Brady
Tyler Cahoon
Tucker Meyer
3:46.18aFairfield
8.-Mark Melton
Perry Woodland
Jason Roberts
Tyler Turan
3:53.71aCascade
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gus Somerfeld47-04.00Power
2.11Bo Harris45-10.50Fairfield
3.11Sam Larson44-10.00Conrad
4.11Calan Hofland44-04.00Centerville
5.12Blake Ereaux43-08.00Fort Benton
6.11Lander Ridgeway42-06.50Geyser
7.11Dylan Workman40-05.00Fairfield
8.10Tanner Ballard39-09.50Cut Bank
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bo Harris154-01Fairfield
2.12Blake Ereaux142-09Fort Benton
3.12Sam Rutherford141-00Centerville
4.11Zane Tams132-06Lincoln
5.11Justin Patch128-04Augusta
6.12Logan Rossmiller123-08Dutton-Brady
7.12Forrest Croff120-00Belt
8.11Calan Hofland119-08Centerville
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Hall161-06Simms
2.11Trace Brady158-02Fairfield
3.11Cole Jelinek152-00Denton
4.11Julius Frehse150-09Denton
5.11Zane Tams143-07Lincoln
6.12Dustin Lanier142-04Belt
7.9Tay Hall138-01Choteau
8.12TJ Short132-10Fort Benton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Collin Allen6-00.00Fairfield
2.12Tim Crawford5-10.00Simms
3.12Porter Sturm5-10.00Roy
4.12Weston Allen5-08.00Fairfield
5.12Tyler Martinez5-08.00Simms
5.12David Lightner5-08.00Choteau
7.11Ben Moerkerke5-06.00Conrad
8.12Brandon Graff5-06.00Chester/Joplin-Inver...
9.11Ethan Cox5-06.00Cascade
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Maughan12-00.00Fort Benton
2.12Brandon Graff12-00.00Chester/Joplin-Inver...
3.12David Lightner11-06.00Choteau
3.11Levi Nelson11-06.00Cascade
5.12Nick Keen11-06.00Cascade
6.12Lathan Crossland11-00.00Cascade
7.10Tony Butler10-06.00Jefferson
8.12Brad Holden10-00.00Valier
8.11Chance Crabtree10-00.00Choteau
10.12Connor Kline9-06.00North Star
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Riley Shaw21-00.25Fort Benton
2.12Chase Ballantyne19-08.75Shelby
3.11Collin Allen19-03.75Fairfield
4.12Ryan Gobert19-02.00Cut Bank
5.11Donald Hamm18-08.00Power
6.12Logan Mayernik18-07.00Centerville
7.12Jonathan Lighthizer18-04.00Cut Bank
8.11Scott Mundanoihl17-08.00Jefferson
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Porter Sturm42-01.00Roy
2.10Kyle Gollehon41-04.00Choteau
3.12Corbin Keaster40-06.50Belt
4.11Paulo Giacomelli39-09.00Power
5.11Donald Hamm39-02.00Power
6.12Kyle Berkram38-08.00Cut Bank
12Slade AllenDQFairfield
12Tim CrawfordDQSimms
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mardee Clark13.29aCascade
2.12Kim Heggem13.62aDenton
3.10Hayley Siroky13.63aRoy
4.11Haylee Anderson13.74aNorth Star
5.12Brady Gray13.79aCut Bank
6.9Stephanie BullChild13.97aValier
7.10Leah Tyler14.12aMoore
8.10Nicole Royer-Obert14.35aHobson
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mardee Clark27.37aCascade
2.11Brielle McKinlay27.87aGeraldine Public
3.12Kim Heggem27.97aDenton
4.10MacKenzie Mundanoihl28.46aJefferson
5.12Cheyenne Stirling28.85aShelby
6.11Kelci May28.89aChoteau
7.9Makayla Barringer29.15aConrad
8.11Haylee Anderson29.31aNorth Star
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kara Gerke1:03.13aBelt
2.10MacKenzie Mundanoihl1:04.88aJefferson
3.10Shannon Habel1:04.90aDutton-Brady
4.12Cheyenne Stirling1:04.99aShelby
5.9Lanae Salway1:05.03aCut Bank
6.9Katy Allen1:05.22aFort Benton
7.12Regan Bold1:06.04aRoy
11Miranda EvansDQFort Benton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Katie Fertterer64.73Belt
9Kara Gerke65.59Belt
10Kelley McCafferty70.29Belt
10Lea Gondeiro73.63Belt
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mariah Renteria2:34.49Choteau
2.12Regan Bold2:34.83Roy
3.9Katie Fertterer2:37.50Belt
4.11Brittany Fischer2:40.18Choteau
5.9Kendra Joyce2:40.98Geraldine Public
6.12Bailey Bergstad2:43.71Cascade
7.12Erin Swanson2:48.91Valier
12Mariah GondeiroDQBelt
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Katelin Smith5:37.16aAugusta
2.12Mariah Gondeiro5:38.07aBelt
3.10Shyla Goettemoeller5:39.09aDenton
4.12Mariah Renteria5:47.76aChoteau
5.10Kelley McCafferty5:47.88aBelt
6.10Shelby Smith5:58.07aRoy-Winifred
7.12Bailey Bergstad6:02.93aCascade
8.10Lea Gondeiro6:07.17aBelt
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Katelin Smith12:35.32aAugusta
2.10Shyla Goettemoeller12:46.70aDenton
3.12Mariah Gondeiro13:02.47aBelt
4.10Shelby Smith13:03.88aRoy
5.10Kelley McCafferty13:06.81aBelt
6.10Lea Gondeiro13:34.27aBelt
7.11Taylor Warren14:15.57aNorth Star
12Shalene BlackDQCascade
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deni Fitzpatrick15.96aCut Bank
2.11Emily Schroeck16.86aJefferson
3.12Mariah Gondeiro17.27aBelt
4.12Jordan Spicher17.58aNorth Star
5.12Mardee Clark17.97aCascade
6.10Britta Young18.10aAugusta
7.11Reedie Spencer18.18aCut Bank
8.12Charlene Blair18.52aCascade
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deni Fitzpatrick46.29aCut Bank
2.12Jordan Spicher49.43aNorth Star
3.12Charlene Blair50.79aCascade
4.10Martha Dembek51.49aWinnett-Grass Range
5.11Reedie Spencer51.83aCut Bank
6.12Mariah Gondeiro51.94aBelt
7.9Delainey Spicher54.85aNorth Star
10Brittnee TheelDQChester/Joplin-Inver...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brady Gray
Erika Karcher
Deni Fitzpatrick
Reedie Spencer
51.07aCut Bank
2.-Lisa Carlon
Jordan Spicher
Haylee Anderson
Bettie Carlon
52.97aNorth Star
3.-Mardee Clark
Charlene Blair
Ashton Clinger
Tasha Hopp-Juden
53.08aCascade
4.-Jenna Senechal
Desire McDougall
MacKenzie Mundanoihl
Emily Schroeck
54.13aJefferson
5.-Kayla Wishman
Raymi Burtchett
Brielle McKinlay
Hallie Bronec
54.22aGeraldine Public
6.-Sydne Steinbach
Kaylynn Coverdell
Cassidy Coverdell
Kourtney Coverdell
54.68aFairfield
7.-Kelsey Smedsrud
Chelsea Collins
Kelby Grotbo
Cheyenne Stirling
56.50aShelby
9Makayla Barringer
Jayde Richardson
Hayley Orcutt
Taryn Erickson
DQConrad
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jasmine Kline
Miranda Evans
Bethany Schuler
Katy Allen
4:25.44aFort Benton
2.-Brielle McKinlay
Raymi Burtchett
Kendra Joyce
Hallie Bronec
4:29.88aGeraldine Public
3.-Haylee Anderson
Kali Twedt
Bettie Carlon
Jordan Spicher
4:30.18aNorth Star
4.-Katie Fertterer
Kara Gerke
Lea Gondeiro
Kelley McCafferty
4:34.45aBelt
5.-Charlene Blair
Tasha Hopp-Juden
Hannah Bloomquist
Bailey Bergstad
4:34.47aCascade
6.9Hayley Orcutt
Jayde Richardson
Taryn Erickson
Makayla Barringer
4:34.51aConrad
7.-Arley Knerr
Shelby Smith
Hayley Siroky
Regan Bold
4:35.01aRoy-Winifred
8.-Kelby Grotbo
Chelsea Collins
Kelsey Smedsrud
Kendra Nickol
4:47.94aShelby
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordyn Vaile34-09.50Cut Bank
2.12Sydnie Manuel-McInerney33-11.00Fairfield
3.12Tory Scribner33-05.00Geraldine Public
4.10Alexandra Rowland31-11.00Geraldine Public
5.12Katie Mcdonald31-11.00Geyser
6.10Alisha Breen31-07.00Choteau
7.11Jordan Powers31-06.00Jefferson
8.11Carlene Hanson30-09.50Choteau
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shelby Martinez109-04Winnett-Grass Range
2.11Jordyn Vaile102-02Cut Bank
3.12Katie Mcdonald100-05Geyser
4.10Alisha Breen98-07Choteau
5.10Alexandra Rowland98-07Geraldine Public
6.12Sydnie Manuel-McInerney97-08Fairfield
7.11Shelby Lipp84-10North Star
8.10Kaylyn Delaney70-07Winnett-Grass Range
12Cheyloe ForbesDQChester/Joplin-Inver...
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shelby Martinez123-02Winnett-Grass Range
2.10Alisha Breen120-11Choteau
3.10Shelby Smith112-05Roy
4.12Ceanna Johnson107-08Cut Bank
5.12Hannah Pancheri101-01Winnett-Grass Range
6.12Brady Gray99-03Cut Bank
7.11Tayler Duvall98-05Geraldine Public
8.9Kaylynn Coverdell92-09Fairfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Regan Bold4-10.00Roy
2.9Katie Fertterer4-08.00Belt
3.10Arley Knerr4-08.00Roy
4.12Hallie Bronec4-06.00Geraldine Public
5.9Jayde Richardson4-06.00Conrad
6.10Katelyn Graff4-06.00Chester/Joplin-Inver...
7.10Leah Tyler4-06.00Moore
7.10Martha Dembek4-06.00Winnett-Grass Range
9.12Cheyenne Stirling4-04.00Shelby
9.9Kourtney Coverdell4-04.00Fairfield
9.10Lisa Carlon4-04.00North Star
9Bettie CarlonDQNorth Star
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Emily Schroeck9-00.00Jefferson
2.12Jordan Spicher8-06.00North Star
3.11Kellcy Holbrook8-06.00Power
4.10Katelyn Graff8-06.00Chester/Joplin-Inver...
5.10Ellie Zwerneman8-00.00Choteau
6.10Tasha Hopp-Juden7-06.00Cascade
7.12Ceanna Johnson7-06.00Cut Bank
7.12Ashley Hammontree7-06.00Hobson
8.9Olivia Carette7-06.00Cut Bank
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lisa Carlon16-01.50North Star
2.11Erika Karcher15-03.50Cut Bank
3.10Sydne Steinbach15-02.00Fairfield
4.11Ashley Judd15-01.50Centerville
5.11Alex Watterud14-07.00North Toole County(S...
6.9Bettie Carlon14-06.00North Star
7.11Emily Schroeck14-06.00Jefferson
8.10Bethany Ketchell13-11.00Geyser
9.9Stephanie BullChild13-01.50Valier
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sydne Steinbach34-04.00Fairfield
2.10Martha Dembek34-01.50Winnett-Grass Range
3.11Erika Karcher32-06.00Cut Bank
4.10Britta Young32-04.00Augusta
5.12Emmalee Woodland31-11.50Cascade
6.10Lacey Drew31-10.00Centerville
7.10Lisa Carlon31-09.00North Star
8.10Hayley Siroky31-06.00Roy
9.9Bettie Carlon31-04.00North Star
10.11Alex Watterud31-01.50North Toole County(S...