Athletic.net Team Results Management

2011 Region III Championships

Thursday, May 12, 2011

West Jordan, West Jordan

Meet Info Teams Team Scores X Close
Team Scores
Varsity - Mens
1.Riverton153.5
2.Copper Hills100
3.Kearns88
4.Bingham69
5.West Jordan64.5
6.Herriman57
7.Taylorsville15
Varsity - Womens
1.Riverton139
2.Bingham96
3.Herriman92.5
4.Copper Hills90.5
5.West Jordan42
6.Kearns25
7.Taylorsville18
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Javier Coles10.98aHerriman      
2.12Jake Smith10.99aCopper Hills      
3.11Cole Lambourne11.17aRiverton      
4.11Jarvis Andrews11.43aKearns      
5.10Stratton Brown11.45aRiverton      
6.11Derek Farley11.57aCopper Hills      
7.11Cameron Peacock11.59aWest Jordan      
8.11Joey Jensen11.64aRiverton      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Javier Coles11.37aHerriman      
2.11Cole Lambourne11.52aRiverton      
3.12Jake Smith11.54aCopper Hills      
4.11Jarvis Andrews11.62aKearns      
5.11Cameron Peacock11.68aWest Jordan      
6.11Derek Farley11.7aCopper Hills      
7.11Joey Jensen11.74aRiverton      
8.10Stratton Brown11.86aRiverton      
9.11Stuart Nelson11.89aTaylorsville      
10.12Sammy Dao12.07aTaylorsville      
10.10Michael Moorehead12.07aWest Jordan      
12.9Michael Bluth12.11aRiverton      
13.12Alex Taylor12.19aCopper Hills      
14.11Taylor Petterson12.21aCopper Hills      
15.11Henry Kemp12.24aCopper Hills      
16.9Scott Nichols12.26aBingham      
17.10Hayden Weichers12.27aBingham      
18.12Nate Stone12.28aTaylorsville      
19.9Carson Hughes12.32aHerriman      
20.10Mitch Whitney12.33aBingham      
21.10emanuel Alvarez12.41aTaylorsville      
22.10Andrew De Spain12.49aWest Jordan      
23.10Bryton Emerson12.51aHerriman      
24.10Wyatt Williams12.63aBingham      
25.10Koa Wilson12.71aBingham      
26.12Levi Walker12.72aWest Jordan      
27.12Mitchell Booth12.76aWest Jordan      
28.10Josh Wilden12.86aKearns      
29.9Derek Egbert12.92aKearns      
30.10CJ Stanley12.94aHerriman      
31.9Dalton Morris13.03aHerriman      
32.10Andrew Robles13.29aTaylorsville      
33.-Mau Ka'ahu Mou13.6aHerriman      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Javier Coles22.39aHerriman      
2.11Cole Lambourne22.53aRiverton      
3.12Jake Smith22.59aCopper Hills      
4.11Jarvis Andrews22.89aKearns      
5.10Stratton Brown22.9aRiverton      
6.12Andre Juarez22.94aKearns      
7.11Stuart Nelson23.26aTaylorsville      
8.12Taylor Asay23.28aCopper Hills      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Javier Coles22.8aHerriman      
2.12Jake Smith22.9aCopper Hills      
3.11Jarvis Andrews23.01aKearns      
4.11Cole Lambourne23.12aRiverton      
5.10Stratton Brown23.24aRiverton      
5.12Andre Juarez23.24aKearns      
7.12Taylor Asay23.59aCopper Hills      
8.11Stuart Nelson23.64aTaylorsville      
9.12Tyler Snow23.82aWest Jordan      
10.12Sammy Dao24.07aTaylorsville      
11.11Henry Kemp24.15aCopper Hills      
12.11Russell Haight24.24aBingham      
13.9Scott Nichols24.37aBingham      
13.9Michael Bluth24.37aRiverton      
15.10emanuel Alvarez24.66aTaylorsville      
16.12Brian Higgins24.71aBingham      
17.10Keaton Suitter24.72aBingham      
17.12Trevor Alvord24.72aRiverton      
19.11Chris Hackworth24.76aCopper Hills      
20.12Nate Stone25.02aTaylorsville      
21.9Carson Hughes25.06aHerriman      
22.-McCade Gordon25.08aBingham      
23.9Clay Lambourne25.44aRiverton      
24.12Levi Walker25.89aWest Jordan      
25.-Ryan Scott25.93aWest Jordan      
26.11Preston Mccullough25.94aTaylorsville      
27.11Saxon O'Campo25.95aWest Jordan      
28.11Tony Marcus25.99aHerriman      
29.9Derek Egbert26aKearns      
30.10CJ Stanley26.03aHerriman      
31.9Dalton Morris27.16aHerriman      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cole Lambourne50.22Riverton      
2.12Taylor Asay51.15Copper Hills      
3.12Brian Higgins51.7Bingham      
4.12Andre Juarez51.92Kearns      
5.11Russell Haight52Bingham      
6.11Henry Kemp52.14Copper Hills      
7.11Adrian Mejia52.6Kearns      
8.9Clay Lambourne53.26Riverton      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Taylor Asay50.68Copper Hills      
2.12Andre Juarez51Kearns      
3.11Cole Lambourne51.88Riverton      
4.11Adrian Mejia52.06Kearns      
5.11Russell Haight52.59Bingham      
6.12Brian Higgins52.66Bingham      
6.9Clay Lambourne52.66Riverton      
8.11Henry Kemp52.88Copper Hills      
9.9Michael Bluth53.06Riverton      
10.12Spencer Lamb53.71Riverton      
11.11Chris Hackworth53.76Copper Hills      
12.9Brandon Walker53.78Riverton      
13.11Taylor Petterson54.55Copper Hills      
14.12Taylor Braithwaite54.9Herriman      
15.10Bryton Emerson55.15Herriman      
16.11Gabe Viana55.58Herriman      
17.12Sean O'Connor55.67West Jordan      
18.12Marc Summers55.75Copper Hills      
19.12Mitchell Booth55.94West Jordan      
20.10Andrew De Spain56.87West Jordan      
21.-McCade Gordon57.07Bingham      
22.9Ciaran Bogedahl57.67West Jordan      
23.11Preston Mccullough57.78Taylorsville      
24.12Levi Walker57.93West Jordan      
25.11Tony Marcus58.24Herriman      
26.10Sage Cordova59.62Kearns      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11David Bass02:00.4Kearns      
2.11Brandon Clark02:01.6Bingham      
3.12Tyler Snow02:02.0West Jordan      
4.12Alex Dutton02:02.4Riverton      
5.10Tanner Egbert02:02.8Riverton      
6.12Jared Brewer02:03.8Taylorsville      
7.12Taylor Braithwaite02:04.7Herriman      
8.12Jacob Zander02:06.6Bingham      
9.12Taylor Read02:06.7Copper Hills      
10.12Marc Summers02:07.4Copper Hills      
11.12Alex Schiffman02:07.9Riverton      
12.12Bryan Porter02:08.1Bingham      
13.12Spencer Lamb02:09.2Riverton      
14.12Mitchell Booth02:09.3West Jordan      
15.11Shane Callihan02:09.9Bingham      
16.12Bryce Prestwich02:10.7Riverton      
17.9McKay Sharp02:11.4Herriman      
18.12Luis Martinez02:14.5Taylorsville      
19.11Ben Shrewsbury02:14.5Kearns      
20.12Ben Martin02:16.3Taylorsville      
21.11Zach Buhler02:17.9West Jordan      
22.11Tanner McKissick02:18.5Herriman      
23.12Connor Walsh02:18.8West Jordan      
24.11Jeffery England02:22.7Kearns      
25.10Christopher Beers02:28.0West Jordan      
26.11Tanner Hurst02:28.3Kearns      
26.10William Dennison02:28.3Kearns      
10William Dennison2:38.35aKearns      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Glad04:28.6Kearns      
2.12Alex Dutton04:30.2Riverton      
3.11Zachary Smith04:31.7West Jordan      
4.12Dillon Jones04:31.8Riverton      
5.12Jared Brewer04:32.4Taylorsville      
6.11Brandon Clark04:35.9Bingham      
7.12Jacob Zander04:37.0Bingham      
8.9Connor Jones04:40.0Herriman      
9.12Alex Schiffman04:42.2Riverton      
10.11Kade Singleton04:46.0Copper Hills      
11.11Erich Olschewski04:46.0Bingham      
12.12Ben Martin04:47.1Taylorsville      
13.12Taylor Braithwaite04:48.2Herriman      
14.9McKay Sharp04:48.5Herriman      
15.12Matthew Stradley04:50.9Copper Hills      
16.12Michael Mcpherson04:51.2Bingham      
17.12Marcus Tarr04:53.2Kearns      
18.12Alec Unker04:54.1Bingham      
19.11Jacob Maxfield04:58.1Riverton      
20.12Jimmy Pena04:58.8Kearns      
21.11Tanner McKissick05:05.5Herriman      
22.11Jacob Wolfe05:05.8Taylorsville      
23.12Eduardo De La Cruz05:07.4Taylorsville      
24.11Tanner Hurst05:08.0Kearns      
25.12Sam Pugmire05:20.2Copper Hills      
26.10Christopher Beers05:20.5West Jordan      
27.10Chris Watanabe05:22.9West Jordan      
28.9Aaron Schow05:23.0West Jordan      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Glad09:46.4Kearns      
2.11Zachary Smith09:53.5West Jordan      
3.12Jared Brewer10:03.0Taylorsville      
4.11Kenneth Smith10:04.6Riverton      
5.10Charles Chuk Mitchell10:10.3Herriman      
6.10Hunter Weintz10:14.8Copper Hills      
7.9Connor Jones10:17.3Herriman      
8.10Tanner Egbert10:20.5Riverton      
9.12Michael Mcpherson10:20.6Bingham      
10.12Bryan Porter10:23.8Bingham      
11.12Alex Schiffman10:32.5Riverton      
12.12Alec Unker10:35.6Bingham      
13.12Marcus Tarr10:35.7Kearns      
14.11Erich Olschewski10:37.6Bingham      
15.11Kade Singleton10:38.3Copper Hills      
16.9Rory Linkletter10:40.2Herriman      
17.12Ben Martin10:45.3Taylorsville      
18.9McKay Sharp10:57.4Herriman      
19.12Nick Watson11:07.4Riverton      
20.11Jacob Wolfe11:09.5Taylorsville      
21.9Brady Earley11:17.6Riverton      
22.10Sergio Martinez11:20.4Taylorsville      
23.11Tanner McKissick11:26.9Herriman      
24.11Michael Peters11:37.4West Jordan      
25.12Jimmy Pena11:46.1Kearns      
26.10Christopher Beers11:54.2West Jordan      
27.11Tanner Hurst12:01.1Kearns      
28.10Zach Mauritz12:03.2Taylorsville      
29.12Connor Walsh12:04.7West Jordan      
30.9Aaron Schow12:26.0West Jordan      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Nelson14.89aCopper Hills      
1.12Jordan Nelson15.08aCopper Hills      
2.12Rusty Jones15.16aKearns      
3.12Brandon Mahoney15.48aRiverton      
4.11Paul Langi15.5aBingham      
5.11Tyrone Michaelis15.9aCopper Hills      
6.11Chase Hawker16.31aWest Jordan      
7.10Taylor Allen16.81aHerriman      
8.11Connor Child17.65aRiverton      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
2.12Rusty Jones15.75aKearns      
3.11Paul Langi15.86aBingham      
4.12Brandon Mahoney15.96aRiverton      
5.11Tyrone Michaelis16.38aCopper Hills      
6.11Chase Hawker16.83aWest Jordan      
7.10Taylor Allen17.07aHerriman      
8.11Connor Child17.83aRiverton      
9.10Keaton Suitter17.97aBingham      
10.10Thaddaeus Hay18.26aHerriman      
11.9Alex Hutchings18.53aCopper Hills      
12.10Jorgen Jensen19.23aCopper Hills      
13.10Austin Ziegler19.4aCopper Hills      
14.10Myles Dewaal19.6aHerriman      
15.-Bradon Benson19.65aRiverton      
16.11Aaron Richardson20.08aBingham      
17.11Ben Shrewsbury20.23aKearns      
18.10Jason Silva20.39aWest Jordan      
19.11James Fite21.14aWest Jordan      
20.10Sage Cordova21.47aKearns      
21.9Kingi Wolfgramm22.92aWest Jordan      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rusty Jones40.05aKearns      
2.12Jordan Nelson40.58aCopper Hills      
3.11Paul Langi40.64aBingham      
4.11Tyrone Michaelis42.36aCopper Hills      
5.12Brandon Mahoney42.99aRiverton      
6.11Connor Child43.39aRiverton      
7.11Jaden Rasmussen43.97aHerriman      
8.10Keaton Suitter45.29aBingham      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Paul Langi40.71aBingham      
2.12Rusty Jones41.16aKearns      
3.12Jordan Nelson41.65aCopper Hills      
4.12Brandon Mahoney42.46aRiverton      
5.11Tyrone Michaelis42.76aCopper Hills      
6.11Jaden Rasmussen43.4aHerriman      
7.11Connor Child44.4aRiverton      
8.10Keaton Suitter44.63aBingham      
9.11Aaron Richardson44.64aBingham      
10.12Tate Linford45.33aRiverton      
11.10Taylor Allen46.2aHerriman      
12.11Dario Soriano46.21aCopper Hills      
13.10Thaddaeus Hay46.29aHerriman      
14.10Jorgen Jensen46.62aCopper Hills      
15.9Alex Hutchings47.91aCopper Hills      
16.9Kenesaw Thornley48.26aRiverton      
17.11Ben Shrewsbury49.09aKearns      
18.11Jorge Gutierrez50.07aKearns      
19.10Jason Silva50.56aWest Jordan      
20.10Sage Cordova51.24aKearns      
21.9Robert Diamond53.04aWest Jordan      
22.9Kingi Wolfgramm54.78aWest Jordan      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Derek Farley
Jordan Nelson
Taylor Asay
Jake Smith
42.93aCopper Hills      
2.-Adrian Mejia
Jarvis Andrews
Keanu Solovi
Andre Juarez
43.25aKearns      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
3.-Henry Kemp
Chris Hackworth
Marc Summers
Taylor Asay
3:29.70aCopper Hills      
6.-Jarvis Andrews
Sage Cordova
Keanu Solovi
Adrian Mejia
3:39.16aKearns      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
4.-Alex Taylor
Derek Farley
Jordan Nelson
Kade Singleton
3:49.75aCopper Hills      
5.-Adrian Mejia
Keanu Solovi
David Bass
Cody Glad
3:50.37aKearns      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Crawford55-00.00Riverton      
2.12McCay Burnett52-05.75Riverton      
3.12Bryce Maluia52-04.50Copper Hills      
4.9Miller Crawford48-00.00Riverton      
5.12Cody Jones44-03.00West Jordan      
6.12Josh Summer43-07.50Riverton      
7.11Payton Christensen42-07.50Riverton      
8.11Casey Boyland41-09.00West Jordan      
9.12Nakita Lealao41-06.00Herriman      
10.12Tyler Briggs39-03.25Taylorsville      
11.10Brandon Bentley38-00.50Taylorsville      
12.11Pierce Garner37-05.75West Jordan      
13.12David Whittle35-06.75Copper Hills      
14.12Taylor Rechis35-04.25Taylorsville      
15.11Darius Mathews35-00.00West Jordan      
16.10Leki Finefeuilei34-10.50Kearns      
17.12Louie Fernandez34-06.25Taylorsville      
18.12Karsten Froemming34-04.75Bingham      
19.12Aaron Phetsuny32-03.50Kearns      
20.9Zach Wilkin32-01.50Bingham      
21.12Adam Bandis28-05.00Copper Hills      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Crawford159-04Riverton      
2.12Cody Jones152-03.25West Jordan      
3.12McCay Burnett151-06Riverton      
4.12Nakita Lealao136-00Herriman      
5.11Pierce Garner130-00West Jordan      
6.9Miller Crawford126-08Riverton      
7.12Bryce Maluia124-04Copper Hills      
8.10Jacob Asay119-05.50Bingham      
9.11Payton Christensen117-09Riverton      
10.12Tyler Briggs111-03Taylorsville      
11.10Brandon Bentley107-06.25Taylorsville      
12.11Darius Mathews105-04West Jordan      
13.10Leki Finefeuilei98-03Kearns      
14.12Easton Welcher94-05Taylorsville      
15.9McKay Clarke93-11Riverton      
16.12David Whittle93-00Copper Hills      
17.12Aaron Phetsuny91-03Kearns      
18.11Devin McDougal86-05Taylorsville      
19.12Mathew Pham83-09Taylorsville      
20.12Adam Bandis73-07.50Copper Hills      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Grant Lindeman161-01Bingham      
2.12Brandon Bruggeman152-07Copper Hills      
2.12Brandon Bruggeman152' 6.5Copper Hills      
3.11Collin Butterfield152-06.50West Jordan      
4.11Dylan Kimber151-10Riverton      
5.12Faatua Laei149-01Riverton      
6.11Kyle Lisonbee145-05Copper Hills      
7.10Blake Sasine144-01Bingham      
8.12Jared Gamblin142-11Herriman      
9.11Chase Hawker139-03West Jordan      
10.11Dalton Candalot133-05Copper Hills      
11.9Jake Funes122-02Bingham      
12.-Vincent Bianchi120-02Bingham      
13.11Tyrone Michaelis119-10Copper Hills      
14.12Tyler Briggs119-08Taylorsville      
15.10Christian Reese117-03Copper Hills      
16.10Chris Watanabe116-01West Jordan      
17.9McKay Clarke113-10Riverton      
18.12Taylor Rechis113-09Taylorsville      
19.12Louie Fernandez107-11Taylorsville      
20.12Easton Welcher104-11Taylorsville      
11Chrys Searle99'9.5Kearns      
12Aaron Phetsuny97'11Kearns      
10Leki Finefeuilei97'3Kearns      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rusty Jones6'0Kearns      
2.12Brandon Bruggeman5' 10Copper Hills      
3.11Aaron Price5' 10Copper Hills      
9.-Brad Clark5-06.00Bingham      
9.10Ian Anderson5-06.00Riverton      
11.-Zack Ashman5-06.00Riverton      
12.10Hayden Weichers5-06.00Bingham      
13.11Brad Conover5-04.00Bingham      
13.11James Drury5-04.00Herriman      
15.9Dallin Fuell5-04.00Riverton      
16.11Casey Boyland5-02.00West Jordan      
16.11Gabe Viana5-02.00Herriman      
18.9Benjamin Schulthies5-02.00West Jordan      
18.12Spencer Thorson5-02.00Herriman      
1.12Rusty JonesJ6-00.00Kearns      
2.12Brandon BruggemanJ5-10.00Copper Hills      
3.11Aaron PriceJ5-10.00Copper Hills      
4.11Chase HawkerJ5-08.00West Jordan      
5.10Jordan CowinJ5-08.00Herriman      
6.-Alex RirieJ5-08.00Bingham      
7.11Jaden RasmussenJ5-08.00Herriman      
8.11Ben ParkerJ5-06.00Riverton      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
9.12Bryce Prestwich10-06.00Riverton      
10.9Benjamin Schulthies10-00.00West Jordan      
11.9Kingi Wolfgramm10-00.00West Jordan      
12.12Chasen Whitehead10-00.00Copper Hills      
13.12Jordan Wanless10-00.00Bingham      
14.-Alec Hyde10-00.00Bingham      
15.10Tanner Booth9-06.00West Jordan      
16.10Joel Smalley9-06.00Herriman      
17.11Blake Hanson9-00.00West Jordan      
18.10Austin Ziegler9-00.00Copper Hills      
19.12Scott Monson8-06.00Copper Hills      
20.-Tressa Roy8-00.00Copper Hills      
1.12Dillon RobinsonJ14-09.00Bingham      
2.12Andrew HoganJ14-03.00West Jordan      
3.12Andy GodfreyJ13-01.00Herriman      
4.10Mitch KalininJ13-01.00Bingham      
5.11Bret SmithJ12-00.00Riverton      
6.10Josh KingJ11-06.00Riverton      
7.9Mitch RobinsonJ11-06.00Bingham      
8.11Collin JamesJ11-00.00Riverton      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rusty Jones21-07.00Kearns      
2.12Brandon Mahoney20-05.25Riverton      
3.11Jaden Rasmussen20-01.00Herriman      
4.12Jake Smith19-09.75Copper Hills      
5.12Faatua Laei19-08.00Riverton      
5.11Chase Hawker19-08.00West Jordan      
7.11Derek Farley19-04.00Copper Hills      
8.-Bryce Nichols18-06.50Riverton      
9.9Scott Nichols18-06.00Bingham      
10.12Josh Marshall17-08.00Herriman      
11.12Brandon Bruggeman17-07.50Copper Hills      
12.12Sammy Dao17-06.00Taylorsville      
12.10Ryan Williamson17-06.00Bingham      
14.10Koa Wilson17-05.00Bingham      
15.12Andre Juarez17-03.50Kearns      
16.11Aaron Price17-03.00Copper Hills      
17.11Ian Sudbury16-07.50Herriman      
18.10Brandon Bentley16-07.00Taylorsville      
19.10Hayden Weichers16-05.75Bingham      
20.11Casey Boyland16-05.50West Jordan      
21.9Benjamin Schulthies16-02.50West Jordan      
22.10Mitch Whitney16-01.50Bingham      
23.9Nikita Mangeris15-10.50Riverton      
24.10Josh Wilden15-09.00Kearns      
24.12Spencer Thorson15-09.00Herriman      
26.9Billy Ward15-06.50Herriman      
27.9Derek Egbert15-02.50Kearns      
28.10Sage Cordova14-06.00Kearns      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Gomez12.24aRiverton      
2.12Charis Wingster12.32aHerriman      
3.10Darian Jenkins12.75aRiverton      
4.11Carmon Maske12.85aKearns      
5.11Jameela Hayes12.88aWest Jordan      
6.10Chelsea Ward12.92aBingham      
7.11Courtney Paddock13.1aRiverton      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Taylor Gomez12.52aRiverton      
2.12Charis Wingster12.63aHerriman      
3.12Leticia Lewis12.99aBingham      
4.11Jameela Hayes13.16aWest Jordan      
5.11Carmon Maske13.18aKearns      
6.10Darian Jenkins13.19aRiverton      
7.10Chelsea Ward13.22aBingham      
8.11Courtney Paddock13.31aRiverton      
9.9Raynee Helm13.39aBingham      
10.11Lindsey Royall13.51aBingham      
11.12Acacia Wanlass13.66aTaylorsville      
12.12Kady Tolley13.73aHerriman      
13.9Kaysha Thomas13.75aCopper Hills      
14.11Alexandra Westbrooks13.78aCopper Hills      
15.12Shiann Lindsey13.84aWest Jordan      
16.9McKenzi Mathewson13.85aBingham      
17.10Amanda Wagner13.9aRiverton      
18.9Alexis Jackson13.94aRiverton      
19.11McCall Taylor13.97aWest Jordan      
20.10Celest Robinson14.01aTaylorsville      
21.10Jurnee Tatton14.11aWest Jordan      
22.10Ellie Morales14.23aTaylorsville      
23.12Kelsie Maughan14.37aHerriman      
24.10Elina Gaudin14.45aHerriman      
25.11Alexus Penney14.49aCopper Hills      
26.10Jerica Tanaman14.75aKearns      
27.10Victoria Gerber15.76aWest Jordan      
28.10Maria Garvay15.83aKearns      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Charis Wingster25.13aHerriman      
2.12Taylor Gomez25.38aRiverton      
3.10Dani Perez26.12aTaylorsville      
4.11Courtney Paddock26.42aRiverton      
5.11Lindsey Royall26.45aBingham      
6.11Carmon Maske27.05aKearns      
7.9Raynee Helm27.29aBingham      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Charis Wingster25.55aHerriman      
2.12Taylor Gomez25.78aRiverton      
3.10Dani Perez26.43aTaylorsville      
4.11Carmon Maske26.53aKearns      
5.11Courtney Paddock26.56aRiverton      
6.11Lindsey Royall26.88aBingham      
7.11Jameela Hayes27.36aWest Jordan      
8.9Raynee Helm27.73aBingham      
9.12Sarah Eisert27.79aCopper Hills      
10.10Amanda Wagner28.03aRiverton      
11.9McKenzi Mathewson28.04aBingham      
12.10Emma Williams28.1aBingham      
13.12Acacia Wanlass28.11aTaylorsville      
14.10Jurnee Tatton28.15aWest Jordan      
15.12Shiann Lindsey28.31aWest Jordan      
16.10Kendra Gill28.33aRiverton      
17.10Madeline Ricketts28.36aCopper Hills      
18.10Celest Robinson28.39aTaylorsville      
19.9Kylee Tirell28.58aRiverton      
20.11Allie Jost28.65aHerriman      
21.12Andi Uderjohn28.82aBingham      
22.9Alexis Jackson28.84aRiverton      
23.9Kaysha Thomas29.24aCopper Hills      
24.10Ellie Morales29.75aTaylorsville      
25.11Alexus Penney29.93aCopper Hills      
26.10Jennifer Bastidas30.65aWest Jordan      
10Audreena Sualenai30.97aKearns      
27.10Alicia Woodward30.97aKearns      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Gomez56.8Riverton      
2.12Charis Wingster57.79Herriman      
3.10Dani Perez58.85Taylorsville      
4.11Courtney Paddock59.23Riverton      
5.10Madeline Ricketts01:02.1Copper Hills      
6.11Megan Molumby01:04.2West Jordan      
7.12Kady Tolley01:04.8Herriman      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Courtney Paddock58.56Riverton      
2.12Taylor Gomez58.8Riverton      
3.10Dani Perez59.05Taylorsville      
4.11Megan Molumby59.77West Jordan      
5.12Charis Wingster01:00.1Herriman      
6.12Kady Tolley01:01.4Herriman      
7.11Caitlin Casper01:01.7West Jordan      
8.10Madeline Ricketts01:02.1Copper Hills      
9.11Emmalee Price01:02.1West Jordan      
10.12Sarah Eisert01:02.3Copper Hills      
11.12Andi Uderjohn01:02.7Bingham      
12.12Rylie Jex01:02.8Herriman      
13.11Jayne Starkie01:03.2West Jordan      
14.12Carissa Christensen01:03.4Bingham      
15.9Maddisen Gumeson01:03.9Riverton      
16.10Kirstin Kiernan01:04.0Copper Hills      
17.9Kylee Tirell01:04.2Riverton      
18.10Emma Williams01:04.4Bingham      
19.9McKenzi Mathewson01:06.1Bingham      
20.10Madison Hollingsworth01:06.8Herriman      
21.10Jennifer Bastidas01:09.3West Jordan      
10Audreena Sualenai70.80aKearns      
22.10Alicia Woodward01:10.8Kearns      
23.10Maria Garvay01:12.7Kearns      
24.10Krystal Land a-ferron01:14.0Kearns      
25.10Marium Medrani01:24.5Kearns      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Laura Young02:21.0Bingham      
2.11Caitlin Casper02:23.3West Jordan      
3.12Rylie Jex02:25.1Herriman      
4.11Emily Rich02:25.5Bingham      
5.11Jayne Starkie02:26.5West Jordan      
6.9Taylor Crowton02:31.2Herriman      
7.12Brandy Petersen02:32.1Bingham      
8.12Ashlynn Whiting02:35.2Riverton      
9.12Kristen Brunson02:38.5Taylorsville      
10.11Kiara Barnes02:39.6Bingham      
11.9Megan Perkins02:39.7West Jordan      
12.12Kathy Tran02:40.7Taylorsville      
13.10Madison Hollingsworth02:40.9Herriman      
14.11Emily Hammond02:41.7Copper Hills      
15.10Brooke Gunter02:42.1Herriman      
16.11Kaitlyn Wahlin02:42.3Riverton      
17.9Rachel Peterson02:42.5West Jordan      
18.12Brooke Lefevor02:43.9Copper Hills      
19.12Aly-Marie Clements02:44.5Taylorsville      
20.12Janelle Garff02:47.5Copper Hills      
21.10Sara Hills02:48.0West Jordan      
22.12Marci Jacobs02:49.1Riverton      
23.10Krystal Land a-ferron02:50.3Kearns      
24.11Aubrey Thomson02:51.0Taylorsville      
25.12Megan Wach02:55.7Copper Hills      
26.11Shelby Holmquist02:58.9Kearns      
27.10Marium Medrani03:00.9Kearns      
28.10Megan Ingleby03:02.2Kearns      
29.10Makalia Hoffman03:08.5Kearns      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Laura Young05:20.9Bingham      
2.11Sara Fauver05:28.6West Jordan      
3.11Emily Rich05:28.9Bingham      
4.9McKayla Morgan05:32.1Riverton      
5.12Kenzie Hillier05:34.0Herriman      
6.9Kami Hartley05:39.4Herriman      
7.11Samantha Archer05:39.6Copper Hills      
8.9Taylor Crowton05:44.0Herriman      
9.12Ashlynn Whiting05:48.3Riverton      
10.10Ally Spencer05:49.1Riverton      
11.9Emily Hill05:49.1Herriman      
12.9Amelia Radford05:49.1Herriman      
13.11Ali Walker05:49.8West Jordan      
14.11Kiara Barnes05:55.0Bingham      
15.12Kristen Brunson05:55.6Taylorsville      
16.10Stephanie Larsen05:57.1West Jordan      
17.9Megan Perkins06:01.9West Jordan      
18.11Kaitlyn Wahlin06:11.2Riverton      
19.12Aly-Marie Clements06:11.6Taylorsville      
20.10Sara Hills06:12.8West Jordan      
21.12Marci Jacobs06:19.3Riverton      
22.12Megan Wach06:28.9Copper Hills      
23.11Shelby Holmquist06:29.2Kearns      
24.11Aubrey Thomson06:30.3Taylorsville      
25.11Alicia Lockwood06:32.2Kearns      
26.11Jessie Smith06:33.8Taylorsville      
27.12Felicity Cribbs06:35.0Taylorsville      
28.10Megan Ingleby06:53.0Kearns      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Laura Young11:48.9Bingham      
2.11Emily Rich11:56.0Bingham      
3.12Kenzie Hillier11:56.0Herriman      
4.9McKayla Morgan11:57.0Riverton      
5.11Sara Fauver12:14.7West Jordan      
6.9Kami Hartley12:36.1Herriman      
7.9Amelia Radford12:37.3Herriman      
8.9Gabi Smith12:50.1Herriman      
9.11Ali Walker12:56.9West Jordan      
10.10Kiersten Jonas12:58.1Kearns      
11.12Ashlynn Whiting12:59.3Riverton      
12.12Marci Jacobs13:49.0Riverton      
13.9Emily Hill13:49.9Herriman      
14.12Sarah Wolfley13:58.7Riverton      
15.12Brooke Lefevor14:18.4Copper Hills      
16.12Janelle Garff14:18.4Copper Hills      
17.12Megan Wach14:33.3Copper Hills      
18.11Shelby Holmquist14:42.7Kearns      
19.11Aubrey Thomson15:06.1Taylorsville      
20.11Alicia Lockwood15:06.4Kearns      
21.10Megan Ingleby15:20.9Kearns      
22.10Elvira Chacon15:22.5Taylorsville      
23.11Ashley Birch15:46.4West Jordan      
24.11Jenny Hadlock16:35.8Taylorsville      
25.9Morgan Montague17:22.8West Jordan      
26.9Heidi Poulsen17:41.0West Jordan      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rachel Brooks15.84aCopper Hills      
2.12Lacey Hopkins15.99aRiverton      
3.11Ashley Earl16.04aCopper Hills      
4.12Tressa Roy16.86aCopper Hills      
5.11Dania Rodriguez17.04aKearns      
6.12Chantee Renouard17.09aBingham      
7.11Natalie Haymore17.19aRiverton      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Rachel Brooks16.16aCopper Hills      
2.12Lacey Hopkins16.36aRiverton      
3.11Ashley Earl16.54aCopper Hills      
4.11Dania Rodriguez17.04aKearns      
5.12Chantee Renouard17.33aBingham      
6.12Tressa Roy17.39aCopper Hills      
7.11Caroline Bell17.55aWest Jordan      
8.11Natalie Haymore17.78aRiverton      
9.11Meagan Eyre17.95aCopper Hills      
10.12Megan Gritton18.05aCopper Hills      
11.12Justine Kueffner18.06aTaylorsville      
12.9Presley Walsh18.36aHerriman      
13.12Julia Boswell18.73aTaylorsville      
14.11Rachel McKinley18.8aHerriman      
15.11Danielle Fawcett19.01aRiverton      
16.12Katie Lloyd19.26aBingham      
17.12Hannah Moore19.35aTaylorsville      
18.-Nicole Arns20.08aHerriman      
19.11Katie Winkler20.43aKearns      
20.-Grace Johnson20.76aRiverton      
21.-Kayla Derke21.01aHerriman      
22.10Morgan Brooks21.41aWest Jordan      
23.10Emily Haynes22.05aWest Jordan      
24.10Victoria Gerber22.94aWest Jordan      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaity Carlson44.65aWest Jordan      
2.12Lacey Hopkins45.97aRiverton      
3.11Rachel Brooks47.11aCopper Hills      
4.11Ashley Earl47.28aCopper Hills      
5.11Natalie Haymore48.55aRiverton      
6.11Dania Rodriguez48.64aKearns      
7.-Kayla Derke49.02aHerriman      
8.11McCall Taylor50.65aWest Jordan      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Lacey Hopkins46.11aRiverton      
2.12Kaity Carlson47aWest Jordan      
3.11Rachel Brooks47.18aCopper Hills      
4.11Ashley Earl47.66aCopper Hills      
5.11Dania Rodriguez48.38aKearns      
6.11Natalie Haymore49.44aRiverton      
7.-Kayla Derke49.69aHerriman      
8.11McCall Taylor49.76aWest Jordan      
9.9Kylee Tirell49.79aRiverton      
10.12Chantee Renouard50.2aBingham      
11.11Meagan Eyre50.46aCopper Hills      
12.12Tressa Roy50.66aCopper Hills      
13.12Julia Boswell51.29aTaylorsville      
14.11Caroline Bell51.86aWest Jordan      
15.9Devyn Nelson52.61aCopper Hills      
16.9Presley Walsh53.17aHerriman      
17.12Hannah Moore53.46aTaylorsville      
18.11Danielle Fawcett53.97aRiverton      
19.-Nicole Arns54.5aHerriman      
20.12Katie Lloyd56.47aBingham      
21.10Morgan Brooks56.89aWest Jordan      
22.11Rachel McKinley58.65aHerriman      
23.11Katie Winkler58.98aKearns      
24.11Chelsea Taylor01:00.2aRiverton      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
4.-Ashley Earl
Desirae Cruse
Bethani Talbot
Rachel Brooks
51.18aCopper Hills      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
4.-Kirstin Kiernan
Sarah Eisert
Madeline Ricketts
Ashley Earl
4:07.58aCopper Hills      
6.-Krystal Land a-ferron
Dania Rodriguez
Alisha Woodward
jerica Taniman
4:34.92aKearns      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alexandra Westbrooks
Rachel Brooks
Madeline Ricketts
Samatha Archer
4:21.47aCopper Hills      
5.-jerica Taniman
Carmon Maske
Dania Rodriguez
Kiersten Jonas
4:40.49aKearns      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lai Lupeamanu40-03.00Riverton      
2.11Siera Bernard40-02.75Herriman      
3.12Kyle Hogue37-02.25Riverton      
4.11Heilala Havea36-00.00Copper Hills      
5.11Langi Wong35-02.25Herriman      
6.12Kayla Goodwin34-08.25Copper Hills      
7.12Alena Richardson32-09.00Taylorsville      
8.11Cassidy Robinson32-05.00Herriman      
8.10Frieda Feutu32-05.00Riverton      
10.12Abby Andrews31-01.25Riverton      
11.11Kathleen Leausa31-01.00West Jordan      
12.9Kamesi Havea30-00.00Copper Hills      
13.11Kaitlyn Burge28-11.75Copper Hills      
14.-Madi Rasmussen27-03.75Riverton      
15.9Courtney Baggett26-02.00Bingham      
16.11Taylor Nelson25-03.75Copper Hills      
17.12Rachel Green25-02.00West Jordan      
18.9Ashley Wilson24-07.25Bingham      
19.11McCall Taylor24-03.25West Jordan      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Heilala Havea131-04Copper Hills      
2.12Lai Lupeamanu114-05Riverton      
3.12Abby Andrews109-08Riverton      
4.12Katie Lloyd108-05.50Bingham      
5.11Langi Wong105-08.50Herriman      
6.10Frieda Feutu100-08.50Riverton      
7.9Kamesi Havea99-05.50Copper Hills      
8.11Siera Bernard97-10Herriman      
9.12Taylor Harmon91-06Bingham      
10.11Kaitlyn Burge88-06Copper Hills      
11.-Jenteal Lindsey87-11.50Riverton      
12.11Kathleen Leausa87-09.50West Jordan      
13.10Jahna Moon86-11.25Bingham      
14.12Alena Richardson86-00.50Taylorsville      
15.-Jean Lawrence84-00.50Riverton      
16.11Taylor Nelson75-08.50Copper Hills      
17.11Cassidy Robinson74-08Herriman      
18.12Kayla Goodwin73-06Copper Hills      
19.12Rachel Green73-00.50West Jordan      
20.10Monica Jeffery43-08Kearns      
21.10Alecia Lucero41-09Kearns      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Goodwin123-03Copper Hills      
2.11Jonie Warnick120-10Riverton      
3.11Anna Davidson108-00Riverton      
4.12Kyle Hogue104-02.50Riverton      
5.-Alicia Reynoso99-09Herriman      
6.11Heilala Havea99-06Copper Hills      
7.9Sydnie Rich97-02Riverton      
8.11Emily Ballard95-03.25Riverton      
9.11Brecken Nigh94-11Bingham      
10.11Caroline Bell86-07West Jordan      
11.12Jacque Holdaway83-05Copper Hills      
12.10Raquel Lyman79-09Herriman      
13.11Crystal Martell79-04Copper Hills      
14.11Shaley Argyle78-11Bingham      
15.9Ashley Wilson76-05Bingham      
16.10Celest Robinson74-10Taylorsville      
17.-Daniell Layman72-00Herriman      
18.12Alena Richardson70-10Taylorsville      
19.11Brittany Keefe66-07Bingham      
20.10Alecia Lucero61-07Kearns      
21.9Kim Luu60-10West Jordan      
22.10Monica Jeffery50-10.50Kearns      
23.9Anna Erdmann36-01West Jordan      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
9.-Alicia Reynoso4-08.00Herriman      
9.12Ashley Parker4-08.00Herriman      
1.11Kailey HansenJ5-04.00Herriman      
2.12Ally WilliamsonJ5-04.00Bingham      
3.11Desirae CruseJ5-02.00Copper Hills      
4.10Bethani TalbotJ4-10.00Copper Hills      
5.12Justine KueffnerJ4-10.00Taylorsville      
6.11Chelsea TaylorJ4-08.00Riverton      
7.10Chelsea WardJ4-08.00Bingham      
8.9Kylee TirellJ4-08.00Riverton      
10.12Lany AndersonJ4-06.00Bingham      
10.12Hannah MooreJ4-06.00Taylorsville      
10.9Cali CaseJ4-06.00Herriman      
11.9Rachel PetersonJ4-04.00West Jordan      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Carmon Maske16'4.5Kearns      
2.11Alexandra Westbrooks16'1.5Copper Hills      
8.10Bethani Talbot14'10Copper Hills      
10.10Kendra Gill14-09.75Riverton      
11.12Justine Kueffner14-07.50Taylorsville      
12.10Dani Perez14-05.75Taylorsville      
13.11Emmalee Price14-04.25West Jordan      
14.12Sarah Eisert14-03.00Copper Hills      
15.11Danielle Fawcett14-02.50Riverton      
16.11Kailey Hansen14-02.00Herriman      
17.11Allie Jost13-07.25Herriman      
18.11Emily Hammond13-04.25Copper Hills      
19.11Caroline Bell13-01.75West Jordan      
20.10Jerica Tanaman12-10.00Kearns      
21.11Wendee Rodriquez12-08.25West Jordan      
22.11Kristi Brugger12-06.50Bingham      
23.12Shiann Lindsey12-05.25West Jordan      
24.10Hailee Kunz11-03.00Riverton      
1.11Carmon MaskeJ16-04.50Kearns      
2.11Alexandra WestbrooksJ16-01.50Copper Hills      
3.10Chelsea WardJ15-11.50Bingham      
4.11Ciara RueschJ15-07.75Bingham      
5.12Leticia LewisJ15-06.25Bingham      
6.12Karen WalkerJ15-05.00Bingham      
7.12Kelsie MaughanJ15-04.00Herriman      
8.10Amanda WagnerJ14-10.00Riverton      
8.10Bethani TalbotJ14-10.00Copper Hills      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.