Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Pablo11.87 (.9)Window Rock
2.12Thurman James11.99 (.9)Red Mesa
3.12Dakota Kay12.41 (.9)Monument Valley
4.12Bradford Seaton12.44 (.9)Monument Valley
5.12Leighton Benally12.51 (.9)Ganado
6.11John Amos12.56 (2.2)Alchesay
7.12Jared Tunney12.59 (2.2)Greyhills
8.11Austin Begay12.65 (1.3)Chinle
9.11Brennen Parrish12.77 (.9)Alchesay
10.11Lee Bigwater12.84 (1.3)Ganado
11.9Taylor Benally12.85 (2.2)Ganado
12.12Darius Albert12.97 (2.2)Alchesay
13.10Zack Shippey13.00 (.9)Monument Valley
14.9Yazzie Goodman13.01 (2.2)Greyhills
15.12Daniel Tsosie13.21 (2.2)Chinle
16.9Leander Altaha13.34 (1.3)Alchesay
17.12Tyler Slim13.47 (2.2)Tuba City
18.10Derrick Lincoln13.52 (1.3)Ganado
19.12Keever Caddo13.54 (1.3)Alchesay
20.9Lincoln Yazzie13.57 (.4)Tuba City
21.12Kaleb Hayes13.71 (1.3)Shiprock
22.9Kaden Finicum13.79 (1.3)Fredonia
23.11Joshua Martinez-Najera13.81 (1.7)Tuba City
24.12Shane Naktewa13.89 (2.2)Chinle
25.12Wallace Begay13.96 (1.7)Red Mesa
26.9Greg Williams14.11 (1.7)Monument Valley
27.9Nakona Scott14.16 (1.8)Tuba City
28.10Jeremy Jesus14.28 (1.3)Window Rock
29.9Raygen Charley14.30 (1.8)Shiprock
30.9Elijah Charles14.31 (2.2)Shiprock
31.12Emilio Begay14.33 (1.3)Ganado
32.12Wilbert Begay14.39 (1.3)Greyhills
33.9Travis Gray14.41 (2.2)Monument Valley
34.9Tylane Tallsalt14.45 (1.8)Tuba City
35.11Shaquille Begay14.55 (1.8)Tuba City
36.9Wesley Loughran14.62 (1.7)Tuba City
36.10Malcolm Boyd14.62 (2.2)Window Rock
36.11Marlin Hopper14.62 (.4)Alchesay
39.10Brandon Lillie14.80 (1.7)Window Rock
40.11Braxon Waite15.11 (1.3)Fredonia
41.11Papon Trongprakorb15.13 (.4)Shiprock
42.11Jason Begay15.20 (1.3)Ganado
43.9Bradley Hanson15.21 (1.8)Monument Valley
44.12Tyrell Descheny15.24 (.4)Red Mesa
45.9Nicolas Charley15.25 (1.8)Shiprock
46.10Michael Peters15.33 (1.3)Shiprock
47.9Kelsey Maxwell15.36 (.4)Shiprock
48.9Jurlando "CJ" Perry15.71 (.4)Shiprock
49.9Jeremy Kay15.84 (1.3)Monument Valley
50.9Santiago Walters15.97 (1.7)Shiprock
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Pablo24.26 (.3)Window Rock
2.12Leighton Benally25.37 (.3)Ganado
3.10Kervin Tom25.59 (1.4)Monument Valley
4.12Bradford Seaton25.62 (.3)Monument Valley
5.11Brandon Johnson25.81 (.4)Tuba City
6.11Austin Begay25.92 (.3)Chinle
7.9Taylor Benally26.23 (.9)Ganado
8.11Ferlario Whitehorse26.28 (1.3)Red Mesa
9.12Darius Albert26.41 (.3)Alchesay
10.9Ryneal Lewis-Adams26.77 (1.1)Shiprock
11.12Daniel Tsosie26.78 (.9)Chinle
12.10Zack Shippey26.84 (.9)Monument Valley
13.9Lincoln Yazzie27.06 (1.3)Tuba City
14.12Kyle Nez27.38 (.3)Tuba City
15.9Denzel Palmer27.47 (1.3)Alchesay
16.9Ashley Atene27.51 (.4)Monument Valley
17.9Calbert Yazzie27.77 (1.1)Red Mesa
18.9Brody Yazzie27.94 (1.3)Monument Valley
19.12Shane Naktewa27.97 (1.3)Chinle
20.12Wallace Begay28.06 (.4)Red Mesa
21.9Tristan Begaye28.07 (1.1)Tuba City
22.10Derrick Lincoln28.12 (.9)Ganado
23.10Larold Manymules28.54 (.9)Tuba City
24.9Raygen Charley28.83 (1.4)Shiprock
25.9Elijah Charles28.95 (.4)Shiprock
26.9Tylane Tallsalt28.98 (1.1)Tuba City
27.11Shaquille Begay29.00 (1.3)Tuba City
28.12Emilio Begay29.20 (1.3)Ganado
29.10Jeremy Jesus29.22 (.9)Window Rock
30.11Papon Trongprakorb29.44 (1.3)Shiprock
31.11Marlin Hopper29.96 (.4)Alchesay
32.11Jason Begay30.06 (1.3)Ganado
33.10Michael Peters30.38 (1.4)Shiprock
34.9Nicolas Charley30.57 (1.4)Shiprock
35.9Santiago Walters30.98 (1.4)Shiprock
36.9Bradley Hanson31.15 (1.3)Monument Valley
37.9Kelsey Maxwell31.25 (1.3)Shiprock
38.11Ramon Toadlena31.32 (1.4)Many Farms
39.9Jurlando "CJ" Perry31.41 (1.3)Shiprock
40.11Rolajuwan Clark31.43 (.4)Greyhills
41.9Jeremy Kay32.56 (1.4)Monument Valley
42.11Kelvin Gleason33.16 (1.4)Window Rock
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mathew Murray52.60Tuba City
2.12Thurman James54.31Red Mesa
3.11Jonathan Yazzie58.11Chinle
4.12Leon Manygoats58.66Greyhills
5.12Shawneil Yazzie59.54Chinle
6.9Yazzie Goodman59.78Greyhills
7.12Alden Yazzie1:01.29Ganado
8.12Kaene Antonio1:02.13Window Rock
9.12Darnell Nodestine1:02.15Chinle
10.11Nehemiah Manheimer1:02.29Monument Valley
11.10Chadwick Arviso1:02.80Ganado
12.9Taylor Benally1:02.89Ganado
13.9Calbert Yazzie1:03.59Red Mesa
14.9Brody Yazzie1:04.06Monument Valley
15.12Keever Caddo1:05.82Alchesay
16.9Chance Saganitso1:09.56Tuba City
17.9Curtivan Bedonie1:10.14Alchesay
18.10Nelson Chee1:10.49Pinon
19.12Cody Shone1:11.74Pinon
20.11Rolajuwan Clark1:13.99Greyhills
21.11Kelvin Gleason1:18.92Window Rock
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Billy Orman2:02.15Tuba City
2.11Mathew Murray2:04.05Tuba City
3.11Jonathan Yazzie2:04.42Chinle
4.10Searle Tracy2:12.18Chinle
5.11Justin Yazzie2:18.65Chinle
6.12Ambrose Chee2:25.28Pinon
7.12Tomai Dee Chilly2:25.78Red Mesa
8.11Orin Begay2:28.76Ganado
9.11Lee Bigwater2:30.79Ganado
10.10Kendall Crank2:32.44Monument Valley
11.12Joshua Kay2:35.90Monument Valley
12.10Dave Barton Jr.2:36.31Red Mesa
13.10Keifer Manygoats2:40.38Monument Valley
14.11Morgan Holiday2:42.74Monument Valley
15.11Mathew Yazzie2:46.11Ganado
16.11Nehemiah Manheimer2:47.41Monument Valley
17.12Raydel Redeye2:50.07Monument Valley
18.9Morgan Yebany2:54.75Shiprock
19.12Cody Thompson2:59.28Many Farms
20.12Cody Shone3:04.96Pinon
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Billy Orman4:25.67Tuba City
2.11Jonathan Yazzie4:43.67Chinle
3.11Justin Yazzie5:02.49Chinle
4.11Joseph Locaspino5:06.84Ganado
5.9Eddie Loughran5:08.81Tuba City
6.12Tomai Dee Chilly5:17.91Red Mesa
7.12Ambrose Chee5:22.47Pinon
8.11Orin Begay5:24.64Ganado
9.9Landis Nelson5:27.15Monument Valley
10.9Kyle Hardy5:29.35Tuba City
11.10Eric Williams5:30.77Shiprock
12.12Shelby Hood5:33.81Window Rock
13.10Kyle James5:38.28Pinon
14.10Leonard Seanez5:38.97Window Rock
15.9Yazzie Goodman5:39.06Greyhills
16.9Jeremy Tsosie5:46.83Ganado
17.10Kendall Crank5:47.69Monument Valley
18.11Mathew Yazzie5:48.97Ganado
19.10Dave Barton Jr.5:51.60Red Mesa
20.9Sean Sloan5:52.05Tuba City
21.11Coltin Manygoats5:52.18Tuba City
22.11Jon-Michael Watson5:53.77Window Rock
23.10Keifer Manygoats5:55.80Monument Valley
24.12Raydel Redeye6:00.36Monument Valley
25.9Joshuah Nakai-Chapman6:02.10Shiprock
26.11Morgan Holiday6:09.81Monument Valley
27.12Cody Thompson6:10.70Many Farms
28.11Nehemiah Manheimer6:16.17Monument Valley
29.9Morgan Yebany6:31.37Shiprock
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Billy Orman9:57.09Tuba City
2.9Eddie Loughran11:03.72Tuba City
3.12Dennis Klain11:07.46Tuba City
4.11Joseph Locaspino11:16.47Ganado
5.9Landis Nelson11:44.67Monument Valley
6.10Darnell Johnson11:44.71Chinle
7.9Ryne Smiley11:53.23Tuba City
8.10Dhedrick Hobbs12:44.63Chinle
9.9Jeremy Tsosie12:44.77Ganado
10.11Morgan Holiday13:53.87Monument Valley
11.11Nehemiah Manheimer14:00.71Monument Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Preston Parrish17.36 (1.8)Monument Valley
2.12Ryshawski Shaw19.31 (1.8)Monument Valley
3.12Rayven Joe21.31 (1.8)Window Rock
4.9Roderick Curley22.28 (1.8)Ganado
5.12Alden Yazzie22.56 (1.8)Ganado
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Preston Parrish45.88Monument Valley
2.12Alden Yazzie50.41Ganado
3.11Daniel Nelson50.46Many Farms
4.9Roderick Curley51.39Ganado
5.12Rayven Joe52.53Window Rock
6.12Ryshawski Shaw52.78Monument Valley
7.10Sheldon Garnenez53.09Ganado
8.12Kaene Antonio54.60Window Rock
 

2k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.10Searle Tracy6:45.61Chinle
2.9Landis Nelson7:48.22Monument Valley
3.10Dave Barton Jr.8:10.77Red Mesa
4.12Byron Begay8:44.91Red Mesa
5.10Romeo Begay9:33.60Many Farms
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Byron Begay
Wallace Begay
Ferlario Whitehorse
Thurman James
48.22Red Mesa
2.-Ashley Atene
Dakota Kay
Bradford Seaton
Preston Parrish
48.52Monument Valley
3.-Darius Albert
Leander Altaha
John Amos
Brennen Parrish
50.44Alchesay
4.-Austin Begay
Shane Naktewa
Daniel Tsosie
Sheridan Nodestine
50.85Chinle
5.-Taylor Benally
Roderick Curley
Sheldon Garnenez
Leighton Benally
51.23Ganado
6.-Chris Black
Kaden Finicum
Mitchell Johnson
Aaron Derbidge
52.81Fredonia
7.9Wesley Loughran
Nakona Scott
Tylane Tallsalt
Lincoln Yazzie
54.85Tuba City
8.-Elijah Charles
Michael Peters
Jurlando Perry
Ryneal Lewis-Adams
57.25Shiprock
9.-Relay Team 59.75Many Farms
9.-Ramon Toadlena
Romeo Begay
Shawn Price
Chaston Begay
59.75Many Farms
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Begay
Shane Naktewa
Daniel Tsosie
Sheridan Nodestine
1:48.57Chinle
2.-Dominain Jones
Ethan Malone
Leander Altaha
Darius Albert
1:52.54Alchesay
3.-Derrick Lincoln
Jason Begay
Chadwick Arviso
Emilio Begay
1:53.69Ganado
4.-Raygen Charley
Papon Trongprakorb
Kaleb Hayes
Ryneal Lewis-Adams
1:57.16Shiprock
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joshua Martinez-Najera
Nakona Scott
Tylane Tallsalt
Brandon Johnson
4:07.27Tuba City
2.-Tomai Dee Chilly
Byron Begay
Tyson Chilly
Thurman James
4:07.59Red Mesa
3.-Joseph Locaspino
Mathew Yazzie
Alden Yazzie
Lee Bigwater
4:11.09Ganado
4.-Chaston Begay
Cedric Ingram
Daniel Nelson
Alessandro Uentillie
4:17.34Many Farms
4.-Relay Team 4:17.34Many Farms
5.-Wyatt Bileen
Raygen Charley
Joshuah Nakai-Chapman
Eric Williams
4:26.25Shiprock
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darnell Johnson
Searle Tracy
Jonathan Yazzie
Justin Yazzie
9:05.72Chinle
2.-Mathew Yazzie
Joseph Locaspino
Orin Begay
Lee Bigwater
9:36.87Ganado
-Relay Team 9:38.35Many Farms
3.-Chaston Begay
Cedric Ingram
Daniel Nelson
Alessandro Uentillie
9:38.35Many Farms
4.-Chance Saganitso
Ryne Smiley
Lance Smiley
Brandon Johnson
9:41.27Tuba City
5.-Shelby Hood
Kaene Antonio
Rayven Joe
Leonard Seanez
10:10.59Window Rock
6.-Nelson Chee
Ambrose Chee
Kyle James
Cody Shone
10:18.37Pinon
7.-Joshua Kay
Keifer Manygoats
Kendall Crank
Morgan Holiday
10:19.24Monument Valley
8.-Kaleb Hayes
Joshuah Nakai-Chapman
Morgan Yebany
Wyatt Bileen
10:35.24Shiprock
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Derrick Lincoln
Jason Begay
Roderick Curley
Orin Begay
1:58.84Ganado
2.-Nehko Edwards
Keever Caddo
Ethan Malone
Dominain Jones
2:04.84Alchesay
3.-Romeo Begay
Chaston Begay
Ramon Toadlena
Cody Thompson
2:09.38Many Farms
4.9Elijah Charles
Santiago Walters
Nicolas Charley
Kelsey Maxwell
2:13.32Shiprock
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chaston Begay
Cedric Ingram
Daniel Nelson
Alessandro Uentillie
4:21.25Many Farms
2.-Trevor Tsinnijinnie
Lincoln Yazzie
Coltin Manygoats
Lance Smiley
4:24.40Tuba City
3.-Derrick Lincoln
Emilio Begay
Sheldon Garnenez
Jeremy Tsosie
4:49.59Ganado
4.-Brandon Lillie
Malcolm Boyd
Jeremy Jesus
Atsatsa Antonio
5:12.21Window Rock
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Orrin Whaley12.82mMonument Valley
2.12Byron Benally12.50mRed Mesa
3.11Dion Bailey12.26mMonument Valley
4.11Brent Becenti11.96mGanado
5.12Shawn Price11.80mMany Farms
6.12Kalini Simeona11.67mChinle
7.12Jared Tunney11.54mGreyhills
8.10Tito Bailey11.27mMonument Valley
9.12Ramon Tohonnie10.91mAlchesay
9.12Ramon Tohonnie35' 09"Alchesay
10.12Aaron Derbidge10.82mFredonia
11.11Justin Succo10.63mMonument Valley
12.12Justin Thomas10.50mGanado
12.10Raheem Begay10.50mChinle
14.10Cecil Hubbell10.36mGanado
15.11Eric Derbidge10.26mFredonia
16.12Christian Todachine10.08mGanado
17.9Travis Gray9.97mMonument Valley
18.12Majerle Sanchez9.95mAlchesay
18.12Majerle Sanchez32' 07"Alchesay
19.12Wilbert Begay9.91mGreyhills
20.12Joe Aruguete9.85mChinle
21.11Richard Kaaloa9.64mWindow Rock
22.12Andre Clark9.56mGreyhills
23.10Joshua Smith9.49mChinle
24.12Brandon Barney9.37mWindow Rock
25.12Jerry Hood9.31mWindow Rock
26.11Kylan Yazzie8.82mTuba City
26.11Nikela Simeona8.82mChinle
28.12Matthew Beyall8.70mShiprock
29.12Cyle Nelson8.65mWindow Rock
30.11Christopher Bahe8.57mChinle
31.10Dekayale Barney8.44mWindow Rock
32.10Rashaun Keeswood8.40mShiprock
33.11Elijah Strangeowl8.32mWindow Rock
33.11Raven Deswood8.32mRed Mesa
35.9Nehko Edwards8.19mAlchesay
35.9Nehko Edwards26' 10"Alchesay
36.10Merwin Nelson8.17mGanado
37.11Duane Hidgon8.16mChinle
38.10Dillion Kirk8.11mGanado
39.10Tom Hall8.00mShiprock
40.12Brando Riley7.97mAlchesay
40.12Brando Riley26' 01"Alchesay
41.11Devin Begody7.80mTuba City
42.9Austin Velasquez7.74mAlchesay
42.9Austin Velasquez25' 04"Alchesay
43.10Nathaniel Slivers7.65mGanado
44.12Joshua Tapaha7.39mGanado
45.11Bradley Hardy7.33mGanado
46.9Jay Bigman7.15mMonument Valley
47.9Jefferson Joe6.93mRed Mesa
48.9Jared Bigman6.57mMonument Valley
49.10Isaac Lee5.61mShiprock
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Orrin Whaley38.73mMonument Valley
2.12Kalini Simeona33.82mChinle
3.11Dion Bailey33.30mMonument Valley
4.12Shawn Price32.07mMany Farms
4.12Shawn Price105'02Many Farms
5.11Justin Succo29.97mMonument Valley
6.12Joe Aruguete29.57mChinle
7.12Aaron Derbidge29.06mFredonia
8.11Brent Becenti28.69mGanado
9.12Byron Benally28.52mRed Mesa
10.12Justin Thomas27.74mGanado
11.12Andre Clark27.62mGreyhills
12.12Brando Riley27.53mAlchesay
13.9Travis Gray27.22mMonument Valley
14.12Christian Todachine27.07mGanado
15.10Dekayale Barney27.01mWindow Rock
16.10Tito Bailey26.76mMonument Valley
17.10Raheem Begay26.75mChinle
18.11Nikela Simeona26.50mChinle
19.9Austin Velasquez26.05mAlchesay
19.9Austin Velasquez85' 05"Alchesay
20.11Kylan Yazzie25.54mTuba City
21.11Richard Kaaloa25.51mWindow Rock
22.9Nehko Edwards25.08mAlchesay
22.9Nehko Edwards82' 03"Alchesay
23.12Jared Tunney24.74mGreyhills
24.12Wilbert Begay24.66mGreyhills
25.12Ramon Tohonnie24.22mAlchesay
25.12Ramon Tohonnie79' 05"Alchesay
26.11Raven Deswood23.97mRed Mesa
27.10Cecil Hubbell23.91mGanado
28.12Matthew Beyall23.88mShiprock
29.12Brandon Barney23.77mWindow Rock
30.12Cyle Nelson23.59mWindow Rock
30.10Joshua Smith23.59mChinle
32.10Rashaun Keeswood22.55mShiprock
33.11Devin Begody22.46mTuba City
34.11Christopher Bahe22.36mChinle
35.11Eric Derbidge22.34mFredonia
36.11Elijah Strangeowl22.22mWindow Rock
37.12Majerle Sanchez19.54mAlchesay
37.12Majerle Sanchez64' 01"Alchesay
38.10Tom Hall18.97mShiprock
39.10Dillion Kirk18.93mGanado
40.11Braxon Waite18.91mFredonia
41.11Bradley Hardy18.63mGanado
42.10Nathaniel Slivers18.62mGanado
43.11Duane Hidgon18.35mChinle
44.9Jay Bigman17.55mMonument Valley
45.12Jerry Hood17.54mWindow Rock
46.10Merwin Nelson16.38mGanado
47.9Jared Bigman15.40mMonument Valley
48.9Jaden Griffiths14.98mFredonia
49.9Jefferson Joe14.88mRed Mesa
50.12Joshua Tapaha14.05mGanado
51.10Isaac Lee12.15mShiprock
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mathew Murray1.68mTuba City
2.11John Amos1.58mAlchesay
3.11Brandon Johnson1.58mTuba City
4.9Ashley Atene1.53mMonument Valley
5.12Ryshawski Shaw1.53mMonument Valley
6.12Sheridan Nodestine1.48mChinle
11Trevor TsinnijinnieNHTuba City
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Black3.05mFredonia
2.9Mitchell Johnson2.14mFredonia
3.9Kaden Finicum1.83mFredonia
4.9Jaden Griffiths1.53mFredonia
5.9Kenny Black1.23mFredonia
5.10Zack Shippey1.23mMonument Valley
11Seth WayneDNSMonument Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Amos5.60mAlchesay
2.12Dakota Kay5.60m (.6)Monument Valley
1.11John Amos18' 04"Alchesay
3.12Bradford Seaton5.11m (.9)Monument Valley
4.11Brennen Parrish4.94m (.4)Alchesay
4.11Brennen Parrish16' 02"Alchesay
5.9Yazzie Goodman4.87mGreyhills
6.12Shawneil Yazzie4.82mChinle
7.12Darnell Nodestine4.67m (.7)Chinle
8.12Keever Caddo4.63m (.6)Alchesay
8.12Keever Caddo15' 02"Alchesay
9.10Chadwick Arviso4.60m (.7)Ganado
10.9Brody Yazzie4.56mMonument Valley
11.10Dave Barton Jr.4.43m (.5)Red Mesa
12.10Atsatsa Antonio4.37m (.6)Window Rock
13.11Ferlario Whitehorse4.31m (.7)Red Mesa
14.11Trevor Tsinnijinnie4.16m (.9)Tuba City
15.11Ramon Toadlena4.14m (.7)Many Farms
16.10Kyle James4.05m (1.0)Pinon
17.9Curtivan Bedonie4.02m (.8)Alchesay
17.9Curtivan Bedonie13' 02"Alchesay
18.12Ethan Malone4.01mAlchesay
19.9Kenny Black3.85mFredonia
20.10Brandon Crank3.74m (.1)Ganado
21.11Richard Kaaloa3.58m (.3)Window Rock
22.12Zachary Maloney3.54m (.7)Monument Valley
23.9Bradley Hanson3.47m (1.4)Monument Valley
24.10Mika Clark3.43m (.6)Ganado
25.9Loyd Begay3.23m (.2)Monument Valley
9Julian BegayFOULMonument Valley
12Cedric IngramFOULMany Farms
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Preston Parrish11.43m (.3)Monument Valley
2.12Dakota Kay11.40m (.4)Monument Valley
3.12Bradford Seaton11.03m (.7)Monument Valley
4.10Chadwick Arviso10.13m (.4)Ganado
5.11Brennen Parrish10.01m (.2)Alchesay
6.12Darnell Nodestine9.88m (.6)Chinle
7.12Sheridan Nodestine9.82m (1.0)Chinle
8.10Leonard Seanez9.67m (.7)Window Rock
9.12Shawneil Yazzie9.42m (.9)Chinle
10.10Pernell Burnette8.80m (1.0)Alchesay
10.10Pernell Burnette28' 10"Alchesay
11.9Kenny Black8.61m (.4)Fredonia
12.12Zachary Maloney8.28m (.9)Monument Valley
13.12Ethan Malone7.54m (.2)Alchesay
14.10Brandon Crank7.31m (.9)Ganado
15.10Mika Clark7.25m (.4)Ganado
 

Teams