Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Thompkins11.16a PRCanton South
2.11Kyle Crum11.55aMinerva
3.10Gareon Conley11.70aWashington (Massillon)
4.12Justin Lynch11.82a SRCanton South
5.11Tom Pieronek11.90aTrinity
6.-Jason Boykins12.23aWashington (Massillon)
7.10Trevor Sweet12.38aCrestwood
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kyle Crum11.55aMinerva
2.12Eric Thompkins11.65aCanton South
3.10Gareon Conley11.68a SRWashington (Massillon)
4.12Justin Lynch11.84aCanton South
5.11Tom Pieronek12.04aTrinity
6.-Jason Boykins12.21a PRWashington (Massillon)
7.10Trevor Sweet12.32aCrestwood
8.12Alex Saffels12.33a PRWaterloo
8.12David Towslee12.33aTrinity
10.-Andre Spinell12.35a PRMinerva
10.10Austin Tekip12.35a SREast Canton
12.10Derek Fenrich12.46aCrestwood
13.-Nathan Dickson12.78a PRMarlington
14.10Dillon Young13.34a SREast Canton
15.12Paul DeAngelis13.62a PRWaterloo
16.12Nick Kinnard14.35a SRMarlington
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Thompkins22.70a PRCanton South
2.11Kyle Crum23.20aMinerva
3.10Gareon Conley23.60a SRWashington (Massillon)
4.10Trevor Sweet23.80aCrestwood
5.12Mario Olegario24.10a PRTrinity
6.9Matt Iacobucci24.70aTrinity
7.10Austin Tekip25.20aEast Canton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Eric Thompkins22.84aCanton South
2.11Kyle Crum23.29aMinerva
3.10Gareon Conley24.01aWashington (Massillon)
4.12Mario Olegario24.21aTrinity
5.10Trevor Sweet24.63aCrestwood
6.10Austin Tekip24.81a SREast Canton
7.9Matt Iacobucci25.07aTrinity
8.12Joe Monroe25.32aCrestwood
9.11Alex Winters25.39a PRWashington (Massillon)
10.-Andre Spinell25.60a PRMinerva
11.11Nathan Lowry25.79a PRMarlington
12.-Nathan Dickson25.90a PRMarlington
13.-Josh Render26.04a PRHeritage Christian
14.10Marcus Johnson26.32a PRMalvern
15.11Evan Seese26.47a PRHeritage Christian
16.-Buzzy Faheem26.71a PREast Canton
17.10Parker Gibson26.78a PRWaterloo
18.12Paul DeAngelis27.13a PRWaterloo
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rob Morel51.70aTrinity
2.12Jordan Toles54.40a PRWashington (Massillon)
3.12D J Hill55.30a PREast Canton
4.12Josh Babb55.50a PRTrinity
5.10Brody Tonn56.30a PRWashington (Massillon)
6.-Wade Schnegg56.60a SRCanton South
7.12Tully Flanagan57.70a PRMinerva
8.10Parker Gibson57.80a PRWaterloo
8.11Nathan Lowry57.80aMarlington
10.12Paul DeAngelis58.93a PRWaterloo
11.11Drew Sanders59.50a PREast Canton
12.10Steven Kachilla59.89a PRMarlington
13.-Josh Render60.41a PRHeritage Christian
14.11Eric Wyant60.70a PRCanton South
15.10Justin Spurlock61.10aCrestwood
16.11Evan Seese61.38a SRHeritage Christian
--11Logan SellersNT PRMalvern
--11Kyle CrumNT PRMinerva
--12Mike ZeleznikNTCrestwood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

10Garrett Gerardi61.10a PRCrestwood
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Bryan Nero56.88hCrestwood
10Trevor Sweet56.97hCrestwood
10Dylan Kager57.81hCrestwood
10Traven Stephens58.75h SRCrestwood
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Babb2:03.03aTrinity
2.11Matt Mutigli2:08.66a PRWashington (Massillon)
3.12Cole Sutek2:09.08a SRMinerva
4.10Ian Wentzlaff2:11.99a PRTrinity
5.12Cory Allen2:14.64aMinerva
6.12Zack Fejedelem2:14.99aCrestwood
7.12David Davis2:18.42a PRWaterloo
8.11Nick Fejedelem2:19.62aCrestwood
9.11Anthony Milano2:20.83a PRMarlington
10.10Ricky Dustman2:22.01a SRMalvern
11.12Phil Furlong2:22.68a PRCanton South
12.10Jake Ryan2:23.63a PRMarlington
13.12Brock Sanders2:24.82a SREast Canton
14.10Justin Wadsworth2:30.90aMalvern
15.10Cody King2:34.03a PRCanton South
--10Brody TonnNT PRWashington (Massillon)
--12Chase ShrumNTEast Canton
--12Sam WolfordNT SRWaterloo
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

4.10Dylan Kager2:10.6hCrestwood
4.12Zack Fejedelem2:12.0hCrestwood
4.11Cash Harris2:17.8hCrestwood
4.11Nick Fejedelem2:22.0hCrestwood
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Anderson4:51.86a SRMinerva
2.12Ethan Whittaker4:55.90a SRWaterloo
3.10Dylan Kager4:56.30a PRCrestwood
4.9James Nedrich5:00.83a SRTrinity
5.12Phil Furlong5:06.86a SRCanton South
6.9Thomas Mason5:08.07a SRMarlington
7.11Dan Moran5:10.99a PRMinerva
8.9Matt Detzel5:12.17a SRTrinity
9.10Ricky Dustman5:17.02a SRMalvern
10.9Keith Murutes5:17.17a SRWashington (Massillon)
11.10Ryan Dustman5:21.25a SRMalvern
12.12Sam Wolford5:22.11a SRWaterloo
13.9Nathan Green5:23.63aCrestwood
14.9Zach Masterson5:25.80a PRMarlington
15.11Matt Mutigli5:27.40a SRWashington (Massillon)
16.10Cody King5:33.26a SRCanton South
17.12Brandon Klehm5:43.12a PREast Canton
--11Josh SchleappiNTEast Canton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Schleappi10:11.22a PREast Canton
2.12Eric Godbey10:18.22a SRTrinity
3.11Adam Anderson10:38.53a PRMinerva
4.11Garrett Dunlap10:45.36aTrinity
5.11Josh Parr10:49.40aCrestwood
6.10Kyle LeBeau11:04.27a SRMalvern
7.11Tyler Cooper11:05.97a SRWaterloo
8.9Keith Murutes11:27.52a SRWashington (Massillon)
9.10Spenser Syphers11:29.39a SRCanton South
10.9Jake Henderson11:30.60a SRMarlington
11.9Curtis Schleappi11:39.92a PRCanton South
12.11Cash Harris11:52.89aCrestwood
13.10Ryan Lewis11:58.77a PRWashington (Massillon)
14.9Aric Morian12:00.90a PRMarlington
15.10Ryan Dustman12:54.18a SRMalvern
--10Lucas NezbethNT SRMinerva
--12Ethan WhittakerNT SRWaterloo
--12Brandon KlehmNT PREast Canton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Bell15.14aTrinity
2.12Dannie Mack15.69a SRWashington (Massillon)
3.12Mark Ferry15.82aCrestwood
4.12Joshea Washington16.08a PRCanton South
5.12Kyle Thompson16.26a SREast Canton
6.12Vinnie Mercurio16.39a PRCanton South
7.12Nathan Franks16.74a SRWaterloo
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nick Bell15.23aTrinity
2.12Dannie Mack16.09aWashington (Massillon)
3.12Joshea Washington16.20aCanton South
4.12Mark Ferry16.26aCrestwood
5.12Kyle Thompson16.46aEast Canton
6.12Vinnie Mercurio16.70aCanton South
7.12Nathan Franks16.91aWaterloo
8.12Jeremy Fick17.35a PRMinerva
9.11Adam Harper18.03a SRMinerva
10.11Jordan Little18.41aTrinity
11.10Logan Little18.92aCrestwood
12.-Marcus Kinnard19.92a PRMarlington
13.9Devin Brown20.49a SRWashington (Massillon)
14.9Ryan Williams22.44a PRMarlington
---Austin MichalecNT PRWaterloo
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Bell39.89aTrinity
2.12Dannie Mack40.90aWashington (Massillon)
3.12Nathan Franks42.79a SRWaterloo
4.11Adam Harper43.46a PRMinerva
5.12Kyle Thompson43.65a SREast Canton
6.11Kyle Jensen43.74a SREast Canton
7.12Joshea Washington44.14a PRCanton South
8.12Mark Ferry44.75aCrestwood
9.12Justin Olack46.35aWashington (Massillon)
10.10Traven Stephens48.05aCrestwood
11.9Ryan Williams50.25a PRMarlington
12.-Austin Michalec51.16a PRWaterloo
13.-Marcus Kinnard52.12a PRMarlington
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.47aCanton South
2.-Relay Team 45.17aWashington (Massillon)
3.-Relay Team 45.92aTrinity
4.-Relay Team 47.46aMinerva
5.-Relay Team 47.61aEast Canton
6.-Derek Fenrich
Makenzie Snodgrass
Jacob Hurd
Joe Monroe
48.08aCrestwood
7.-Relay Team 48.90aWaterloo
8.-Relay Team 49.57aMarlington
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:31.50aTrinity
2.-Relay Team 1:35.44aWashington (Massillon)
3.-Relay Team 1:36.92aEast Canton
4.-Relay Team 1:38.05aMinerva
5.-Justin Spurlock
Jacob Hurd
Joe Monroe
Trevor Sweet
1:40.06aCrestwood
6.-Relay Team 1:41.36aWaterloo
7.-Relay Team 1:49.54aMarlington
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:30.00aTrinity
2.-Relay Team 3:41.32aWaterloo
3.-Relay Team 3:43.86aMinerva
4.-Relay Team 3:45.02aWashington (Massillon)
5.-Relay Team 3:45.39aEast Canton
6.-Dylan Kager
Bryan Nero
Traven Stephens
Trevor Sweet
3:50.64aCrestwood
7.-Relay Team 4:02.47aMarlington
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:27.59aTrinity
2.-Relay Team 8:48.58aMinerva
3.-Relay Team 8:52.53aWaterloo
4.-Zack Fejedelem
Nick Fejedelem
Cash Harris
Dylan Kager
9:04.53aCrestwood
5.-Relay Team 9:20.06aMarlington
6.-Relay Team 9:23.26aMalvern
7.-Relay Team 9:35.25aWashington (Massillon)
8.-Relay Team 9:51.17aCanton South
9.-Relay Team 10:47.12aEast Canton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Devante Oliver46-05.00 PRWashington (Massillon)
2.11Duke Taylor45-06.75 SREast Canton
3.10Matt Monroe42-04.75Crestwood
4.11Adryan Knight41-08.75Washington (Massillon)
5.12Carl Saviers40-07.25 PRWaterloo
6.11Jason Rowan39-05.25 SRCanton South
7.12Bryce Grindstaff37-03.75 PRMinerva
8.-Isaac Borsh36-09.00 PRMinerva
9.12Stephen Middaugh35-00.50 PREast Canton
10.10Brian Merritt34-10.75Malvern
11.-Jeff Thompson34-05.50 PRCanton South
12.12Matt Ibos33-08.75Trinity
13.-Jared Kahler33-00.25 PRMarlington
14.10Kristian Youngblood32-07.00Waterloo
15.10John Champer31-09.50 PRMalvern
16.12Dann Jackson31-04.50Crestwood
17.9Antonio Capasso30-07.50Trinity
18.-Aaron Nitzky27-08.25 PRMarlington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

12Dann Jackson31'4.50Crestwood
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Duke Taylor136-08East Canton
2.10Matt Monroe133-05Crestwood
3.12Matt Ibos118-06Trinity
4.11Jason Rowan115-00 PRCanton South
5.12Stephen Middaugh114-07 PREast Canton
6.-Jeff Thompson112-09 PRCanton South
7.10Devante Oliver111-07Washington (Massillon)
8.-Tyler Luli108-08 PRWaterloo
9.-Isaac Borsh107-10 PRMinerva
10.12Bryce Grindstaff105-06 SRMinerva
11.10John Champer95-11 SRMalvern
12.12Carl Saviers94-07 PRWaterloo
13.9Antonio Capasso86-10Trinity
14.11Kevin Fessenmeyer84-08 SRMalvern
15.-Jared Kahler80-02 PRMarlington
16.12Dann Jackson74-10Crestwood
17.-Alex Grable53-04 PRMarlington
--11Adryan KnightFOUL PRWashington (Massillon)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

12Dann Jackson74'10"Crestwood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Damion Smith6-02.00 SRWashington (Massillon)
2.11Logan Sellers6-00.00 PRMalvern
3.12Jeremy Fick5-10.00 SRMinerva
4.10Gareon Conley5-08.00 PRWashington (Massillon)
4.12Seth Mayer5-08.00 SREast Canton
6.11Mike Matonis5-08.00Trinity
7.12Mark Ferry5-06.00Crestwood
8.11Eric Wyant5-06.00 PRCanton South
9.-Austin Michalec5-04.00 PRWaterloo
9.10Sam Griffiths5-04.00 SRWaterloo
11.12Ty Coon5-02.00Marlington
12.9Thomas Mason4-10.00 PRMarlington
12.9Charlie Shahan4-10.00Crestwood
12.10Dillon Young4-10.00 PREast Canton
--12Cole SutekNH PRMinerva
--9Matt IacobucciNH PRTrinity
 

High Jump  Varsity - Prelims

9Charlie Shahan4'10"Crestwood
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Tekip12-09.00East Canton
2.12Cory Wunderle12-00.00Trinity
3.10Brandon Lanese9-00.00 SRTrinity
4.-Colton Shaw8-00.00 PREast Canton
--11Ricky FoutzNH PRWashington (Massillon)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Crum20-09.00Minerva
2.11Justin Blake19-03.75 PRWashington (Massillon)
3.12Jeremy Fick19-02.50 SRMinerva
4.11Jordan Little18-09.25Trinity
5.10Damion Smith18-07.50 SRWashington (Massillon)
6.-Chantler Jenkins18-01.25 PRCanton South
7.12Seth Mayer17-09.50 PREast Canton
8.11Eric Wyant17-07.50 PRCanton South
9.10Sam Griffiths16-11.00 PRWaterloo
10.10Marcus Johnson16-08.00 PRMalvern
11.9Makenzie Snodgrass16-05.50Crestwood
12.12Brandon Kimbel16-04.00 PREast Canton
13.12Ty Coon16-03.50 PRMarlington
14.12Paul DeAngelis16-01.00 PRWaterloo
15.9Mitch Pieronek15-11.00 PRTrinity
16.-Tyler Pilla13-08.00 PRMarlington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

9Makenzie Snodgrass16'5.5"Crestwood
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Little38-11.00 SRTrinity
2.11Kyle Crum38-00.50 PRMinerva
3.10Damion Smith37-10.00 PRWashington (Massillon)
4.12Cory Wunderle37-07.50 PRTrinity
5.12Jeremy Fick36-04.50 PRMinerva
6.12Brandon Kimbel35-08.00 PREast Canton
7.12D J Hill35-02.00 PREast Canton
8.12David Davis30-04.00 PRWaterloo
9.11Tyler Cooper28-11.00 SRWaterloo