Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Tyler McLain11.21North Gem
12VJ Giulio11.6American Falls
11Samuel Smith11.99Grace
10Josh Teeples11.97Bear Lake
12Addison Ochsenbein11.95Bear Lake
10Sander Saiz12.34American Falls
12Ryan Robison12.50Grace
10Miguel Ortiz12.69American Falls
10Adrian Vasquez13.02American Falls
10Julian Gallegos13.22American Falls
10Koti Franco13.56American Falls
12Anthony Lasley13.89American Falls
10Benjamin Smith13.81Grace
9Morgan Christensen14.31North Gem
10Ethan Funk15.39American Falls
10Trenton Bammert15.95American Falls
10Luke Sherburne15.94American Falls
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Jerrik Ostler13.1American Falls
9Tony Hall13.2American Falls
9Justin Longoria13.3American Falls
12Anthony Lasley13.9American Falls
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Clayton Harris23.85Bear Lake
12VJ Giulio24.4American Falls
10Josh Teeples25.10Bear Lake
10Sander Saiz25.25American Falls
11Samuel Smith25.54Grace
12Addison Ochsenbein25.75Bear Lake
10Adrian Vasquez26.54American Falls
12Ryan Robison27.07Grace
10Miguel Ortiz27.27American Falls
9Jerrik Ostler27.45American Falls
10Benjamin Smith28.01Grace
12Anthony Lasley28.38American Falls
10Koti Franco28.58American Falls
10Challis Stewart29.28American Falls
9Justin Longoria29.68American Falls
10Tyler Wallace29.87American Falls
9Morgan Christensen30.58North Gem
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Tony Hall27.0American Falls
9Jerrik Ostler27.6American Falls
9Justin Longoria28.2American Falls
10Challis Stewart29.4American Falls
10Koti Franco29.6American Falls
9Spencer Fitch35.7American Falls
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Tyler McLain50.6North Gem
9Tony Hall60.0American Falls
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Austin Patterson1:02.3American Falls
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Damian Martinez2:17.00Grace
9Tony Peace2:20American Falls
9Shayden Matthews2:27Bear Lake
12Jason Barr2:28Marsh Valley
11Levi Fitzsimmons2:34Bear Lake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Dallin Barfuss5:10North Gem
9Tony Peace5:16American Falls
9Shayden Matthews5:50Bear Lake
9Garrett Brogan6:43.00Grace
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Samuel McGregor11:55Grace
9Caston Holbrook13:02North Gem
9Garrett Brogan14:21Grace
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Kendall Lloyd18.06North Gem
12Andrew Anderson20.4Marsh Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Anson Christensen48.8North Gem
9Austin Patterson49.0American Falls
11Trey Reed53.37North Gem
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Jerrik Ostler
Justin Longoria
Anthony Lasley
Tony Hall
54.11American Falls
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Spencer Fitch
Jerrik Ostler
Challis Stewart
Koti Franco
1:57.49American Falls
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Anson Christensen
Garett Thompson
Riley Askew
Tyler McLain
3:56North Gem
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

-Clayton Harris
Josh Teeples
Derrick Gundersen
Tyler Hammond
4:04.53Bear Lake
-Riley Askew
Garett Thompson
Anson Christensen
Tyler McLain
4:07North Gem
-Justin Longoria
Tony Hall
Austin Patterson
Tony Peace
4:19.9American Falls
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

10Ethan Funk38'2American Falls
11Quentin Van Pelt37:5North Gem
12Addison Ochsenbein36' 8.5"Bear Lake
12Damian Martinez33'6.5Grace
12Anthony Lasley31.0American Falls
10Trenton Bammert29'10American Falls
9Justin Viehweg29'8Marsh Valley
10Garrett Hyde29' 6.5"Bear Lake
12Andrew Anderson29'Marsh Valley
12Nate Gonzalez27:11North Gem
11Samuel Smith27'7.5Grace
10Benjamin Smith26'10.5Grace
12Tim Thomas26'10Marsh Valley
9Jared Johnson26'4Marsh Valley
9Spencer Fitch25'7.5American Falls
9Tyler Brown23'8Marsh Valley
11Alex Gil23'5Marsh Valley
12Ryan Robison23'1Grace
10Hadley Morrison22'4Marsh Valley
10Kylor Sheppick21'5Marsh Valley
10Koti FranconmAmerican Falls
10Julian GallegosnmAmerican Falls
10Luke SherburnenmAmerican Falls
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Quentin Van Pelt117:11North Gem
2.12Damian Martinez109'9Grace
12Anthony Lasley98'3American Falls
10Ethan Funk97'2American Falls
12Nate Gonzalez96'0North Gem
10Garrett Hyde93' 4"Bear Lake
12VJ Giulio91'8American Falls
9Tristan Maughn91' 4"Bear Lake
10Trenton Bammert86'10American Falls
9Spencer Fitch79'8American Falls
12Tim Thomas75'8Marsh Valley
12Andrew Anderson73'1Marsh Valley
11Alex Gil68'4Marsh Valley
9Jared Johnson67'6Marsh Valley
10Kylor Sheppick65'Marsh Valley
9Tyler Brown63'2Marsh Valley
10Joe Linford58'8Marsh Valley
10Luke SherburnenmAmerican Falls
10Julian GallegosnmAmerican Falls
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Tony Hall5'4American Falls
11Kendall Lloyd5:4North Gem
10Tyler Wallace5'American Falls
9Tony Peace5'0American Falls
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Sander Saiz18'9American Falls
10Miguel Ortiz17.3American Falls
10Adrian Vasquez16'5American Falls
10Riley Askew16'4North Gem
12Garett Thompson16:0North Gem
11Samuel Smith14'10.5Grace
10Challis Stewart14'8American Falls
9Jerrik Ostler14'2.5American Falls
10Benjamin Smith13'10Grace
10Tyler Wallace13'8American Falls
9Justin Longoria13'6American Falls
9Ryland Lasley12'10American Falls
11colton Swain12' 9"Bear Lake
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12VJ Giulio37'7American Falls
10Challis Stewart34'.5American Falls
10Tyler Wallace29'5American Falls
9Ryland Lasley29'5American Falls
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Shania Batemen13.52Bear Lake
9Kate Skinner14.7Grace
9Mackenzie Windley14.62Grace
9Kenna Rudd14.79Bear Lake
9Brynn Heslington14.85Bear Lake
9Cierra Weaver15.15Grace
10Marlene Magana15.23North Gem
9Jordan Mickelson16.31Grace
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Cindy Torres14.0American Falls
10Cherish Christiansen14.0American Falls
9Shelby Hunt15.3American Falls
12Jessica Medez15.3American Falls
12Isabel Cervantez16.8American Falls
10Veronica Neito18.0American Falls
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Kelli Shaw29.30Bear Lake
12Beatriz Ayala30.9American Falls
9Shelby Hunt31.39American Falls
9Hunter Morris31.5American Falls
9Cierra Weaver31.66Grace
10Sara Ayala32.43American Falls
9Brynn Heslington32.69Bear Lake
11Kiley Farmer32.74Bear Lake
9Kenna Rudd33.1Bear Lake
9Jordan Mickelson33.6Grace
9Robyn Ramone36.29American Falls
10Marlene Magana32:73North Gem
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Beatriz Ayala29.6American Falls
9Hunter Morris30.2American Falls
9Shelby Hunt30.5American Falls
9Hunter Morris30.76American Falls
10Sara Ayala32.8American Falls
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Kayla Wallentine1:06Bear Lake
10Sara Ayala1:09American Falls
12Beatriz Ayala1:10American Falls
9Brookelle Mansfield1:16Grace
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Beatriz Ayala1:07.7American Falls
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Emily Daines3:02Bear Lake
9Tami Daines3:02.1Bear Lake
9Mariah Crane3:03Bear Lake
9Paige Timothy3:04Bear Lake
9Jessica Hammond3:18Bear Lake
9Kearis Jensen3:20Bear Lake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Cindy Torres6:38American Falls
9Tiffany Harris7:25Bear Lake
12Isabel Cervantez7:56American Falls
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Chandler Jacobsen
Sami Larsen
Kelli Shaw
Kenna Rudd
57.55Bear Lake
-Cierra Weaver
Jordan Mickelson
Mackenzie Windley
Kate Skinner
58.87Grace
-Isabel Cervantez
Jessica Medez
Cindy Torres
Veronica Neito
1:05.77American Falls
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Chandler Jacobsen
Shania Batemen
Kelli Shaw
Kayla Wallentine
2:00.25Bear Lake
-Hunter Morris
Sarah Ayala
Beatriz Ayala
Shelby Hunt
2:04American Falls
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

-Cherish Christiansen
Shelby Hunt
HUnter Morris
Ayala Beatriz
2:08American Falls
-Sami Larsen
Shania Batemen
Kelli Shaw
Tiffany Harris
2:10.39Bear Lake
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

11Sarah Viehweg32'4"Marsh Valley
12Diana Palacios31'3American Falls
10Cindy Torres24'6American Falls
10Maegen Christensen24'3North Gem
12Isabel Cervantez21'.75American Falls
9Danielle Prowell20'5.5Grace
11Michaela Skinner19' 11"Bear Lake
10Mari Ochsenbein19' 9.5"Bear Lake
9Brittany Bitton19'.5Grace
12Jessica Medez18'2.5American Falls
10Veronica Neito16'5American Falls
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

10Maegen Christensen70:0North Gem
9Danielle Prowell57'5.5Grace
10Jean Maxwell49'6North Gem
12Isabel Cervantez48'6.5American Falls
11Michaela Skinner46' 11"Bear Lake
10Cindy Torres46'5American Falls
10Veronica Neito45'6American Falls
9Brittany Bitton43Grace
10Mari Ochsenbein42' 1"Bear Lake
12Jessica Medez40'1American Falls
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Trieste Holbrook4:7North Gem
9Paige Timothy4' 5"Bear Lake
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kate Skinner13'11Grace
10Cherish Christiansen13'7American Falls
9Mackenzie Windley12'1Grace
9Jordan Mickelson11'2Grace
9Hunter Morris10'2American Falls
9Robyn RamonenmAmerican Falls
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Cherish Christiansen29'6American Falls
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams