Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFreshmenFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Castillo6.93aMorris Hills
2.12Stephen Anokye-Boateng6.99aDover
3.12Patrick Rynearson7.02aWhippany Park
4.11Evan Costello7.05a PRSparta
5.11Miguel Hernandez7.07aMorris Hills
6.11Kyle Holder7.08aRandolph
7.11Christopher Contardo7.14aNew Providence
 

55 Meter Dash  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Barreira7.23a SRHanover Park
2.11Kevin Chao7.32aHanover Park
3.11Frank Rodriguez7.37aParsippany Hills
4.10Jon Damus7.48a PRMt Olive
5.10Matt Foran7.49a SRWhippany Park
6.12Gregory Sciuto7.56a PRMorris Hills
7.11Prithvi Singh7.58a SRMorris Hills
8.9Adam Garramone7.59a SRRandolph
9.10Andrew Shang7.60aWhippany Park
10.11Pierre Pais7.62aChatham
10.11Mark Turiansky7.62a PRHanover Park
12.10Yousuf Ismail7.64aChatham
13.11Justin Brown7.68aRandolph
14.10Keenan Roche7.69aChatham
15.10Alex Burns7.71a SRChatham
16.10Alex Dimick7.75aMt Olive
17.12Miguel Ferrer7.77a PRParsippany
18.10Aaron Young7.78aChatham
19.9Anel Kadiric7.79a PRMt Olive
20.11Mike Catalonello7.80aWhippany Park
21.9Andrew Kagoshige7.82a PRMt Olive
22.11Ryan Laux7.83aParsippany
23.11Tameen Jalallar7.85a PRParsippany
24.9Andrew Santorella-Doyle7.85a PRRandolph
25.12Collin Coke7.86a PRDover
26.9Mathew Quigley7.89a SRParsippany
27.12Mason Roque7.90a PRDover
28.11Rushi Patel7.90aParsippany Hills
29.10Peter DiGennaro7.91aMorris Hills
30.9Scott Gong7.95a PRMt Olive
31.11Sam Piraneo7.96aWest Morris Central
32.9Elisha Dizon7.96a SRMt Olive
33.9Nick Ciccaglione7.98aRandolph
34.9Michael Zingone8.00aChatham
35.9Dominic Devitto8.04aWhippany Park
36.10Sam Cassadevall8.06a SRMorristown
37.12Eddy Rodriguez8.07a PRDover
38.10Will Tomalonis8.10a SRChatham
39.11Zach Murray8.11a SRMontville
40.10Dan Robinsky8.12aMorristown
41.9Ryan Robertson8.13a PRMt Olive
42.9Tim Higgins8.14aMontville
43.10Dustin Tan8.14a PRMontville
44.10Matt Devlin8.16a SRMorris Catholic
45.9Stephen Froitzheim8.19aJefferson Township
46.12Fernando Tacuri8.19aDover
47.11Matt Latteri8.20aRandolph
48.10Grant Pastorius8.22a PRMt Olive
49.12Joshua Kilian-Meneghin8.28a PRButler
50.10Sean Arcilla8.30aMorris Catholic
51.10Evan Carrione8.36aMorristown
52.9John Distefano8.39aMorristown
53.9George Heim8.44a PRWest Morris Central
54.9Napat Sutthasinwong8.44a PRMt Olive
55.9Scott Barlow8.49a PRMt Olive
56.10Kevin Lindert8.57a PRMontville
57.10Matthew Braga8.58a PRWest Morris Central
58.9Marco Scimeca8.60aKinnelon
59.12Ian Danquah8.63a PRMorristown
60.10Jesus Carrasco8.71aDover
61.12Teja Jonnalagadda8.75aMontville
62.10Nicholas Thoguluva8.87a SRJefferson Township
63.9Corey LaPenna9.12aKinnelon
64.9Anthony Xochipa9.13a PRButler
65.11John Kowalski9.14a PRWest Morris Central
66.9John Cioletti9.33a PRWest Morris Central
67.11Michael Mullaney9.41a PRButler
68.9Steven Donnelly9.52aButler
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Chris Castillo6.96aMorris Hills
2.12Stephen Anokye-Boateng7.00aDover
3.11Kyle Holder7.06aRandolph
4.12Patrick Rynearson7.12aWhippany Park
5.11Miguel Hernandez7.14aMorris Hills
6.11Evan Costello7.16aSparta
7.11Christopher Contardo7.18aNew Providence
8.12Xavier Griffin7.18aHanover Park
9.11Greg Leeper7.19aMorris Hills
10.12Randy Shumpert7.20a PRBoonton
11.11Kenneth Damis7.21aNew Providence
12.11Eric Kenol7.26a PRParsippany Hills
13.12Christian Stein7.28a PRBoonton
14.11Michael Sternlicht7.28aMorris Hills
15.11Michael Demby7.29a PRMorris Hills
16.11Michael Prill7.30aChatham
17.12Greg Deprecker7.30aSparta
18.11Juan Rios7.32a PRMt Olive
19.12Tyler Hinton7.32a PRHanover Park
20.12Kirin Smart7.33aChatham
21.11James Urban7.34a PRRandolph
22.11David Zuleta7.35a SRDover
23.10Alex Ying7.36a PRWestfield
24.11Charles Zazzera7.39a PRSummit
25.12Andrew Hosbein7.40a PRChatham
26.11Tim Magistro7.41a PRRandolph
27.10Patrick Mellilo7.42a PRWest Essex Regional
28.12Jared Smith7.44aMorristown
29.10Geovani Ocampo7.45aDover
30.10Adam Lupicki7.45a SRWestfield
31.10Josh Gregoli7.46aSparta
32.12Alex Sherman7.46aNew Providence
33.9Alexander Hafner7.49a SRBridgewater-Raritan
34.11Killian Gescki7.50a PRParsippany
35.12David Ditzig7.51aJefferson Township
36.11Jerome Bautista7.51aBridgewater-Raritan
37.12Michael Guarino7.55aJefferson Township
38.12Robert Chiu7.55a PRParsippany
39.11Anthony Zegarro7.56a SRDover
40.10Matthew Lemma7.56a PRNutley
41.12Corey O'Donnell7.57a PRRandolph
42.11Jose Miguel Castro7.57aSummit
43.11Dominic Martin7.57a PRSummit
44.12Daniel Roberts7.59aDover
45.11Nick Schmidt7.61a PRRidge
46.12Michael Laskowski7.62a PRBridgewater-Raritan
47.10James Manobianco7.63a PRHunterdon Central
48.11Ramoun Cabuhay7.65aMorristown
49.12Blaise Fairfax7.67a PRJefferson Township
49.10Liam Gantz7.67a SRWest Essex Regional
51.12David Trachtenberg7.72aWest Morris Central
52.12Andrew Stasiukevicius7.74aChatham
53.12Brian Roeder7.75aWhippany Park
54.9John Fischer7.77aWest Morris Central
55.12Alex Moss7.79a PRParsippany Hills
56.10John Towey7.81a PRWestfield
57.11Michael Maulback7.84a SRMorristown
58.10Anibal Guerrero7.85a PRBernards
59.12Raymond Frei7.85a PRJefferson Township
60.10Sean Woods7.86aWest Morris Central
61.10Christopher Workman7.94a PRRidge
62.10Jackson Kotwick7.94a SRBernards
63.9David Birmingham7.95a SRMorristown
64.10Adam Bindas7.95a PRHunterdon Central
65.10Nick Gareffa7.98aWest Essex Regional
66.11Chris Fischer7.98aWest Morris Central
67.11Tyler Puccia7.98a PRKinnelon
68.10Micah Gardner8.05a PRHunterdon Central
69.11Christian Ramsland8.21a PRChatham
70.11Sean Mooney8.22aSparta
71.11Kyle LaPenna8.26aKinnelon
72.10Matthew Maffey8.26a PRRidge
73.10James Davidson8.28a PRBernards
74.9Miguel Rodriguez8.29a SRNutley
75.11Chris Moreno8.30a PRWest Morris Central
76.9Joseph DeLizio8.32a PRNutley
77.12Jake Phillips8.42a SRKinnelon
78.10Chris Reddy8.50aMorristown
79.12Ian Landers8.60a PRKinnelon
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dijaun Higgins37.33aParsippany
2.11Kyle Holder38.45a SRRandolph
3.11James Urban38.86a SRRandolph
4.11Eric Kenol38.89a PRParsippany Hills
5.11Miguel Hernandez39.26a PRMorris Hills
6.10Jared McPherson39.33a SRMontville
7.10Christopher Del Rossi39.37a SRHunterdon Central
8.12Stephen Anokye-Boateng39.49aDover
9.11Charlie Zachariades39.63a PRChatham
10.11Adrian Samsel39.75a PRMorris Hills
11.12Lachlan Davis39.93a SRChatham
12.9Connor Barry40.15a PRHunterdon Central
13.11David Zuleta40.27aDover
14.12Chas Sayous40.34a PRRandolph
15.10Adam Lupicki40.37a SRWestfield
16.10Nick Hodge40.46a SRRandolph
17.11Chris Castillo40.51a PRMorris Hills
18.11Dan Barreira40.60a SRHanover Park
19.12Xavier Griffin40.67aHanover Park
20.11Alex Syzonenko40.69aRandolph
21.12Andrew Stasiukevicius40.75a PRChatham
22.10Josh Gregoli40.88aSparta
23.11Evan Costello40.99aSparta
24.11Jerome Bautista41.02a SRBridgewater-Raritan
25.12Andrew Mudgett41.07aChatham
26.11Juan Rios41.17aMt Olive
27.11Nick Schmidt41.55a PRRidge
28.11Pierre Pais41.55aChatham
29.12Andrew Hosbein41.68a PRChatham
30.9Daniel Kuhn41.74a SRWestfield
31.11Alex Crudo41.96a PRBridgewater-Raritan
32.12Charlie Califiore42.04aParsippany
33.11Charles Zazzera42.15a PRSummit
34.11Richard Westphal42.19a SRParsippany
35.11Frank Rodriguez42.29aParsippany Hills
36.10Adrian Hache42.53a SRSummit
37.11Michael Sternlicht42.72a SRMorris Hills
38.10Patrick Mellilo42.75a PRWest Essex Regional
39.9Justin Steets42.81a PRWest Essex Regional
40.11Anthony Zegarro42.86aDover
41.10Nick Gareffa43.08a PRWest Essex Regional
42.10Yousuf Ismail43.15a PRChatham
43.11Alex Thieck43.34a PRSummit
44.10Paul Lizzo43.34a PRWestfield
45.10Antonio Cuccaro43.37a SRHunterdon Central
46.10Geovani Ocampo43.56aDover
47.11Zachary Berlant43.61a PRBridgewater-Raritan
48.10Michael Closs43.69a PRNew Providence
49.11Kevin Chao43.73a PRHanover Park
50.9John Fischer43.93a SRWest Morris Central
51.12Joe Ashbrook43.94aButler
52.9Juan Paul Quintero44.05aDover
53.10Alex Dimick44.07aMt Olive
54.9Mike Radice44.30aRidge
55.10Christopher Workman44.55a PRRidge
56.11Sam Piraneo44.73a SRWest Morris Central
57.11Alex Lu44.74aMontville
58.12Miguel Ferrer44.85a PRParsippany
59.11Chris Fischer44.95a SRWest Morris Central
60.9Christopher Pena44.98a PRNutley
61.9Matt Kamholz45.03a SRMorris Catholic
62.12Dylan Minto45.07a PRNew Providence
63.11Ryan Laux45.22aParsippany
64.9Anel Kadiric45.24a PRMt Olive
65.12Alex Moss45.29aParsippany Hills
66.11Chris Moreno45.91a PRWest Morris Central
67.12Patrick Izzo45.95a PRWest Morris Central
68.11Zach Murray45.99a SRMontville
69.11Alfred Ureta46.28aButler
70.12Ryan Frasco46.39a PRSparta
71.10Daniel Berrios46.44a PRMontville
72.10Grant Pastorius46.77a PRMt Olive
73.10Tyler Wendt47.15aMorris Catholic
74.10Andrew Wilford47.27a SRBernards
75.9Brendan Quirk47.45a PRNutley
76.10Matt Devlin47.78aMorris Catholic
77.9Keenan Elliott48.25a SRBernards
78.11Tyler Puccia49.66a SRKinnelon
79.11Kyle LaPenna50.05aKinnelon
80.12Jake Phillips50.68a SRKinnelon
81.12Steve Susanibar51.18aButler
82.9Carlos Hernandez51.19a PRNutley
83.9Marco Scimeca51.88aKinnelon
84.12Ian Landers52.77a PRKinnelon
85.10Neal Patel54.52a SRMontville
86.9Steven Donnelly56.86aButler
87.9Anthony Xochipa56.97a PRButler
88.10Patrick Cozza58.64a PRBernards
--11Greg LeeperDQMorris Hills
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sam Knipper1:28.88a PRRandolph
2.12Dijaun Higgins1:28.91aParsippany
3.12Tim Simon1:30.44aWhippany Park
4.10Christopher Aresco1:31.11aNew Providence
5.11Michael Steets1:32.06a PRWest Essex Regional
6.12Charlie Califiore1:32.46aParsippany
7.12Srihari Daggumati1:32.81aParsippany Hills
8.12Kyle Potkay1:33.43a PRWhippany Park
9.10Eric Hepworth1:33.58a PRHanover Park
10.12Kevin Kessler1:34.00a PRWestfield
11.12Bryan Reilly1:34.09a PRWestfield
12.11Hemal Shah1:34.15a PRMorris Hills
13.11Richard Westphal1:34.67a SRParsippany
14.11Michael Parrillo1:35.02aWhippany Park
15.11Patrick Dunn1:35.02a SRMorris Hills
16.10Steven Penna1:35.51a PRSparta
17.9Stephen Nalbach1:35.76aRandolph
18.10Patrick Terry1:35.80a SRWestfield
19.12Eric Haggstrom1:36.03a PRHanover Park
20.12Rajinder Singh1:36.45a PRParsippany Hills
21.12Sukhdeep Singh1:37.32aParsippany Hills
22.11Dan Dorman1:38.01a PRNew Providence
23.9Gavin Pitt1:38.13a PRMorristown
24.11Josh Bolson1:38.14a PRMorristown
25.11Brad Lyons1:38.28aRidge
26.11Keith McMillen1:39.57aDelbarton
27.12Anthony Therattil1:39.73a PRNew Providence
28.12Patrick Izzo1:40.03a PRWest Morris Central
29.10Patrick Dungca1:40.29a PRSummit
30.10Raphael Dungca1:40.30a PRSummit
31.11Jordan Rafalko1:40.83a PRBridgewater-Raritan
32.12Jared Smith1:41.41a PRMorristown
33.11Shea Paytas1:42.58a PRSummit
34.11Austin Crann1:42.95a PRDelbarton
35.12Adam Pyle1:42.96aBridgewater-Raritan
36.12Miguel Ferrer1:43.10a PRParsippany
37.9Timothy Moore1:43.33a PRHunterdon Central
38.10Andrew Crosby1:44.02a SRWest Essex Regional
39.11Matt Jones1:44.30a SRBridgewater-Raritan
39.10Nathaniel Fields1:44.30a PRHunterdon Central
41.12Joe Ashbrook1:44.79aButler
42.10Marc Napolitano1:44.94aWest Morris Central
43.10Yasutaka Ozawa1:45.06a PRNutley
44.10Christian Perez1:45.24a PRBernards
45.9Dragos Stemate1:47.49a PRNutley
46.9Jonathan Chang1:47.55a SRRidge
47.11James Downey1:48.97aDelbarton
48.11Alfred Ureta1:50.10aButler
49.11Kyle Mazewski1:50.20a PRHunterdon Central
50.9John Salimbene1:50.25a PRNutley
51.11Ramoun Cabuhay1:50.30a PRMorristown
52.10Jack O'Brien1:50.85a PRBernards
53.12Steve Susanibar1:58.71aButler
54.11Brendan Mulry2:03.88a PRRidge
55.10Parker Waite2:15.75a PRBernards
 

600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Gennaro Ruggiero1:35.81a SRMt Olive
2.11Jarett Eisenberg1:35.87a PRParsippany Hills
3.12Mitchell White1:39.50a PRMorris Hills
4.9Michael Maguire1:40.02a SRDelbarton
5.11Jerry Saluti1:41.82a PRChatham
6.11Dario Alvarado1:42.00a PRDover
7.10Zachary Sempier1:43.36a SRParsippany Hills
8.9Luis Lujan1:44.12a PRDover
9.9Robbie Siegel1:44.25a SRDelbarton
10.11Nathaniel Aragon1:44.41aDover
11.9Carson Burns1:45.26a PRChatham
12.10Daniel Greco1:45.35a PRJefferson Township
13.11Eric Chao1:46.49a PRParsippany Hills
14.9Andrew Santorella-Doyle1:47.23a PRRandolph
15.9Michael Zingone1:47.38a PRChatham
16.9Parth Shah1:47.38aChatham
17.9Chris Stringham1:47.54a PRRandolph
18.9Spencer Hanus1:47.64a PRMorris Catholic
19.11Kyle Bowmaster1:48.20aMorristown
20.9Parker Pearson1:48.36a PRDelbarton
21.9Mathew Quigley1:49.46aParsippany
22.9John Jack O'Reilly1:49.60aDelbarton
23.11Mihir Shah1:49.83a SRParsippany Hills
24.9Andrew Vena1:50.28aChatham
25.11Patrick PJ Hannigan-Devine1:50.36a PRJefferson Township
26.10Sean Mowry1:50.76aMorristown
27.11Theodore Walker1:51.59aChatham
28.9Walter Tapia1:51.78a PRDover
29.9Alex Bocchieri1:52.71a PRChatham
30.11Steven Van Vliet1:52.97a PRParsippany
31.9John Grilli1:55.02a PRMorristown
32.12Justin Abbate1:59.91aWest Morris Central
33.10Sean Daly2:02.04a PRMorristown
34.11Michael Maulback2:07.32aMorristown
35.9Brian Forbes2:10.61a PRMorristown
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Collin Frost2:38.92a PRRandolph
2.11Travis Ellis2:41.79a SRMorris Hills
3.11Corey Black2:42.56a PRChatham
4.11Anthony Malatesta2:43.01a SRChatham
5.12Connor Doyle2:43.85a PRMorris Hills
6.12Jonathan Richman2:43.85a PRMorris Hills
7.12Jess Spector2:45.65a PRMorris Hills
8.11Dustin Wahba2:50.09a PRMorris Hills
9.11Aaron Rumack2:53.34a SRRandolph
10.11Luke Freeman2:55.86a PRChatham
11.11Fred Heller2:57.13aChatham
12.11Matthew Leventhal2:57.40aBridgewater-Raritan
13.9Matthew Luppino2:59.62a PRWestfield
14.10Jimmy Jin3:00.85a SRWestfield
15.12Eric Lis3:01.52a PRDover
16.11Max Meigh3:01.84a PRRandolph
17.10Frank Evans3:02.21a PRSummit
18.11Stephen Sharp3:02.75a SRRandolph
19.11Robert Thomson3:03.82a PRRandolph
20.11Tony Terracino3:06.97a PRMorris Catholic
21.10Erik Larmore3:07.11a PRHunterdon Central
22.9Mitchell Lawson3:07.71a PRRidge
23.12Mark Janucci3:07.93a PRMorris Catholic
24.12Pablo Fallas3:09.21a PRDover
25.10Rob Marczydio3:09.61a SRWestfield
26.11Mike Lubinsky3:12.71a PRBridgewater-Raritan
27.10Christopher Matthiessen3:12.80a SRHunterdon Central
28.11Howard Carter3:12.86aBernards
29.10Adam Caccavale3:15.34a PRBernards
30.9Andrew Roberts3:15.88a PRNutley
31.10Ronald Belisle3:16.34a SRHunterdon Central
32.11Matt Jones3:18.10a SRBridgewater-Raritan
33.10Zachary Sempier3:22.39a SRParsippany Hills
34.10Thomas Anderson3:23.77a PRSummit
35.12Kelvin Lee3:24.17a PRNew Providence
36.10Jonah Gantz3:26.30a SRWest Essex Regional
37.11Gregory Clancy3:26.36a SRWest Essex Regional
38.11Michael Steets3:26.37aWest Essex Regional
39.10Billy Gilroy3:27.66a PRNew Providence
40.12Jean Michel Ake3:28.26a PRNew Providence
41.10Josh Golding3:28.44aSummit
42.9Marshall Boles3:29.35a SRRidge
43.10Ryan Medina3:29.69a PRBernards
44.11Steven Van Vliet3:29.73aParsippany
45.9Rahul Hingorani3:40.74a PRRidge
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Sauer4:35.39aSparta
2.11Jon Knipper4:35.81aRandolph
3.11John Kirna4:37.36a SRWestfield
4.12Rajinder Singh4:51.78a PRParsippany Hills
5.10Kevin Smith4:52.81aWestfield
6.11Harrison Shuster4:52.83a PRRandolph
7.9Matt Weintraub4:53.28a SRMorris Hills
8.11Nick Macri4:53.69aRandolph
9.12Joe David4:54.01a PRSparta
10.10Vasil Mico4:55.95aSparta
11.10Robert Biro4:57.54a SRMorris Hills
12.12Kyle Potkay4:57.64aWhippany Park
13.11Kevin Robinson4:59.55aNutley
14.10Jonah Gantz4:59.70a PRWest Essex Regional
15.11Vincent Leahey4:59.73a PRMorristown
16.11Austin Crann5:00.42a PRDelbarton
17.11Thomas Whiteside5:00.57aChatham
18.9Samuel Little5:00.58aHunterdon Central
19.12Edward Stocking5:00.68a PRWestfield
20.12Eric Lis5:01.41aDover
21.11Ryan Ruggiero5:02.81aParsippany
22.10Bradley Meixsell5:03.01aBridgewater-Raritan
23.11Nicholas Patterson5:05.66a SRMorris Hills
24.12Lev Litichevskiy5:06.02aNew Providence
25.11Brett Mitchell5:06.03aMorris Hills
26.11Daniel Russak5:06.30a PRRidge
27.12Steven Caproni5:06.82a SRWhippany Park
28.11Keith McMillen5:07.42a PRDelbarton
29.12Jared Calimano5:08.03aRandolph
30.12Evan Skelton5:08.14a PRBridgewater-Raritan
31.11William Mone5:09.24a PRBridgewater-Raritan
32.11Daniel Gunther5:10.12a PRSummit
33.11Umar Shafiq5:10.16aSummit
34.11Kevin Uranyi5:10.53a SRJefferson Township
35.11Bobby Ebel5:11.24a PRParsippany Hills
36.11Gregory Clancy5:11.43a PRWest Essex Regional
37.10Joseph Flanagan5:12.76aNew Providence
38.10Marc Napolitano5:13.09a PRWest Morris Central
39.11James Downey5:15.90a PRDelbarton
40.11Connor Whelan5:16.12aMorris Hills
41.9Luis Lujan5:16.54a PRDover
42.11Tyler Canterberry5:20.29a PRHunterdon Central
43.12Ted Melchionda5:21.42a SRWhippany Park
44.10Colton Laurin5:21.53a SRMorristown
45.10Mike Persson5:22.13a PRMorris Catholic
46.12Pablo Fallas5:22.14a PRDover
47.10Patrick Timney5:22.77aMorris Catholic
48.11Brad Lyons5:25.67a PRRidge
49.10Christian Perez5:26.18a SRBernards
50.12Matthew Bystrak5:26.40a SRJefferson Township
51.9Martin Bigatti5:30.26a PRRidge
52.10Jack O'Brien5:30.85a PRBernards
53.10Zachary Sempier5:32.01a SRParsippany Hills
54.11Matt Washuta5:32.39a SRChatham
55.10Matthew Hyman5:32.43a PRHunterdon Central
56.11Kyle Bowmaster5:32.56a PRMorristown
57.11Patrick PJ Hannigan-Devine5:32.67a PRJefferson Township
58.12Christian Parigi5:33.73a PRNutley
59.11Adam Messing5:33.95aMorristown
60.9Owen O'Connor5:34.59a PRNutley
61.12Robert Hurt5:35.23a PRChatham
62.10Sam Porter5:37.10a PRSummit
63.11Michael Feoli5:38.75aHanover Park
64.10Nicholas Zweig5:41.38a SRBernards
65.11Jayaram Daggumati5:42.32a PRMontville
66.11Michael Moschetti5:42.60a SRMontville
67.11Connor Manning5:45.93a SRRandolph
68.12Jerry Martinez5:46.22a PRButler
69.11Steven Van Vliet5:48.83a PRParsippany
70.9David Colby5:52.93a PRNew Providence
 

1600 Meters  Freshmen - Finals

1.9Joe Flores-Morales5:01.74aMorristown
2.9Michael Maguire5:06.36aDelbarton
3.9Parker Pearson5:14.61a SRDelbarton
4.9Robbie Siegel5:18.03aDelbarton
5.9John Vallacchi5:21.14a SRMorristown
6.9John Jack O'Reilly5:21.60a SRDelbarton
7.9Michael Neary5:21.83aDelbarton
8.9Steve Kubicki5:22.28a SRMt Olive
9.9Seamus Higgins5:24.14aRandolph
10.9Sam Rumack5:27.29aRandolph
11.9Parth Shah5:27.65aChatham
12.9Nikolaos Kontos5:36.09aWest Morris Central
13.9Sean Gallagher5:37.41aMt Olive
14.9Chris Sterbenz5:40.53a PRWest Morris Central
15.9Andrew Vena5:40.67aChatham
16.9Jacob Adler5:40.87a SRRandolph
17.9Alex Bocchieri5:50.01aChatham
18.9Joey Ulbrich5:51.85aMt Olive
19.9Dantrell Wright5:51.90a PRMt Olive
20.9Ernest Grube5:52.57a PRWest Morris Central
21.9Matthew Anders5:55.28a PRMorristown
22.9William Edwards6:05.38a PRMorristown
23.-John Caulfield6:07.10a PRMt Olive
24.9Luke Heffner6:09.59a SRWhippany Park
25.9Jon Bass6:11.12a PRMt Olive
26.9Timothy Acquire6:12.03a PRButler
27.9Andrew Perkins6:13.19a PRDover
 

55m Hurdles - 36"  Freshmen - Finals

1.9Juan Paul Quintero9.30a PRDover
2.9Ryan Shuren9.43aRandolph
3.9Carson Burns9.60aChatham
4.9Matthew Anders9.84a PRMorristown
5.9John Fischer9.98a PRWest Morris Central
6.9Matt Opplinger10.21aDelbarton
7.9Adam Garramone10.55a PRRandolph
8.9Brandon Walker10.57a PRRandolph
9.9David Birmingham10.80a PRMorristown
10.9Joseph Florio10.82a PRWhippany Park
11.9Duncan Jones11.44aWhippany Park
12.9Corey LaPenna11.56a PRKinnelon
13.10Sean Arcilla11.84a PRMorris Catholic
14.9Steven Donnelly13.16aButler
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Fritz7.81aWhippany Park
2.11Kyle Holder8.14aRandolph
3.12Stephen Bangs8.35aChatham
4.12Christian Stein8.36a PRBoonton
5.11Adrian Samsel8.37aMorris Hills
6.11Gavin Bailey8.45a PRSparta
--12Joey MariniDQBoonton
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Michael Fritz7.95aWhippany Park
2.11Kyle Holder8.19aRandolph
3.11Adrian Samsel8.34aMorris Hills
4.12Christian Stein8.37aBoonton
5.12Stephen Bangs8.38aChatham
6.12Joey Marini8.48aBoonton
7.11Gavin Bailey8.52aSparta
8.11Dan Barreira8.54aHanover Park
9.12Tyler Hinton8.60aHanover Park
10.12Patrick Rynearson8.62a PRWhippany Park
10.11Alex Syzonenko8.62aRandolph
12.11Charlie Zachariades8.73aChatham
13.12David Ditzig8.80a PRJefferson Township
14.12Kyle Fitts8.82a PRSummit
15.12Kosta Demopoulos8.82a PRRandolph
16.12Andrew Mudgett8.93aChatham
17.10Nick Roche8.95aRandolph
18.12Greg Deprecker9.06aSparta
19.11Frank Rodriguez9.12aParsippany Hills
20.12Kirin Smart9.12aChatham
21.12Alex Reyes9.13a PRMt Olive
22.11Michael Parrillo9.17aWhippany Park
23.11Killian Gescki9.20aParsippany
24.11Mark Turiansky9.21aHanover Park
24.11Michael Demby9.21aMorris Hills
26.9Tim Perkins9.30aHunterdon Central
27.11Patrick Burns9.36a PRRidge
28.11Patrick Kenny9.41a PRBernards
29.12Randy Shumpert9.43a PRBoonton
30.12Corey O'Donnell9.44aRandolph
31.12Gregory Sciuto9.45aMorris Hills
32.12Jean Michel Ake9.50aNew Providence
33.12Robert Chiu9.50aParsippany
34.11Eric Kenol9.58aParsippany Hills
35.11Ramoun Cabuhay9.61aMorristown
36.10Patrick Mellilo9.73aWest Essex Regional
37.11Bobby Costanzo9.76aChatham
38.10Jake Budlow9.77aChatham
39.12Raymond Frei9.87aJefferson Township
40.11Josh Bolson9.89a PRMorristown
41.10Dhairya Bhatia10.13aBridgewater-Raritan
42.10Matt Devlin10.21aMorris Catholic
43.12Connor Brach10.26aBernards
44.9Mike Radice10.30a PRRidge
45.10Douglas Brown10.31a PRHunterdon Central
46.11Brian Platoff10.46aHanover Park
47.10Aaron Young10.50aChatham
48.12Matthew Duhm10.60aNutley
49.12Ryan Frasco10.60aSparta
50.11Jarett Eisenberg10.64aParsippany Hills
51.11Dario Alvarado10.70a PRDover
52.11Eric Chao10.71aParsippany Hills
53.10Matthew Maffey10.75aRidge
54.12James Hitchen10.91a PRBernards
55.10Austin Fern11.07a SRSummit
56.12Steve Susanibar11.25aButler
57.12Robert Charles11.57a PRNutley
--11Greg LeeperFSMorris Hills
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dijaun Higgins
Richard Westphal
Killian Gescki
Charlie Califiore
3:47.38aParsippany
2.-Stephen Anokye-Boateng
David Zuleta
Alfonzo Nunez
Anthony Zegarro
3:56.46aDover
3.-Michael Demby
Jonathan Richman
Connor Doyle
Travis Ellis
3:57.84aMorris Hills
4.-Shvet Patel
Kevin Robinson
Matthew Duhm
Matthew Lemma
3:58.30aNutley
5.-Conor Pellas
Brett Langstaff
Devind Kullar
Jeff Doran
4:01.86aNew Providence
6.-Raphael Dungca
Patrick Dungca
Frank Evans
Thomas Anderson
4:10.05aSummit
7.-Relay Team 4:10.17aSummit
8.-Relay Team 4:13.50aWest Essex Regional
9.-Relay Team 4:17.54aParsippany
10.-Relay Team 4:17.55aDover
11.-Relay Team 4:18.21aMorris Catholic
12.-Relay Team 4:19.38aBernards
13.-Relay Team 4:21.17aBernards
14.-Relay Team 4:22.27aMorris Catholic
15.-Relay Team 4:23.04aDover
16.-Relay Team 4:37.30aSummit
17.-Relay Team 5:04.08aBernards
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Freshmen - Finals

1.9Matt Kraemer41-08.50 PRMt Olive
2.9Sean Wukitsch39-11.50 PRMorristown
3.9Conor McClain39-05.00Morris Hills
4.9Tommy Rhodes38-07.50Delbarton
5.9Andrew DeVenezia34-11.75 PRMt Olive
6.9Brandon Walker34-11.00Randolph
7.9Billy Behre34-07.75 PRMt Olive
8.9David Willis34-06.75Morris Hills
9.9Michael Rewick33-02.75 PRMorris Hills
10.9Tim Higgins32-02.25Montville
11.9Tyler Becker30-01.75 PRMontville
12.9Thomas Lenz29-02.25Delbarton
13.9Kevin Harrington29-00.00 PRMt Olive
14.9John Grilli28-04.00Morristown
15.9Omar Morales27-10.50Dover
16.9Andres Brito24-11.25 PRDover
--9Vincent CannarozziNDJefferson Township
--9Kevin RamsayNDJefferson Township
--10Geovani OcampoNDDover
--11Daniel TestaNDHunterdon Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Vena71-05.75Morristown
2.11James Lane48-03.25Morris Hills
3.12Robert Lau47-06.75Boonton
4.12Albert AJ Ulinski47-05.25Morris Hills
5.12Paul Caravaglia47-01.00Morristown
6.12Joseph Maltino46-06.25Hanover Park
7.12Kevin Seery45-10.50Hanover Park
8.10Sam Kaplan43-09.00 SRRandolph
9.12Justin Citron43-08.00Montville
10.12Michael Fritz42-03.00Whippany Park
11.10Anthony Lauria42-00.25Randolph
12.11Patrick Castaldi41-11.00Sparta
13.12Joshua Kilian-Meneghin41-05.50Butler
14.12Sam Battista40-09.50 PRHanover Park
15.12Will Cronen39-07.75 PRWestfield
16.10Chase Boyle39-01.50Parsippany Hills
17.12William Blazeski38-08.00Nutley
18.10Nick Iannacone38-06.75 PRNew Providence
19.11Grant Sanchez38-01.75Montville
20.11David Jorge37-10.25Morristown
21.12Kevin Lin37-09.00Whippany Park
22.12Matt Deptula37-04.00 PRMt Olive
23.12Jeff Andrews37-03.00Sparta
24.12Kevin Majewski37-01.50 PRBridgewater-Raritan
25.9Christian Graupe36-10.50 SRKinnelon
26.11Jose Miguel Castro36-02.00 SRSummit
27.11Nick Parra35-10.50 PRMt Olive
28.11Brian Ahart35-02.50 SRKinnelon
29.12Mario Alarcon35-00.50Bridgewater-Raritan
30.12Kyle Fitts34-09.75 PRSummit
31.12Jim Wendt34-09.50 PRMorris Hills
32.11Theodore TJ Chomyszak34-07.25Morris Hills
33.12TJ Noonan34-05.00 PRWestfield
34.11Philip Demeo34-03.00Mt Olive
34.12Alan Sayil34-03.00 PRHanover Park
36.11James Arnuk34-01.00Chatham
37.10Zach Piech33-07.25New Providence
38.11Rob Jennings33-02.00 PRChatham
39.11Dominick Pereira32-10.00Nutley
40.11Charles Martini32-08.75Bridgewater-Raritan
41.10Christian Russo32-05.00West Essex Regional
42.10Dan Breen32-00.50 SRRidge
43.10Giuseppe Morlando31-08.50Hunterdon Central
44.11Kevin Larkin31-06.25 PRDelbarton
45.11Chris Walczyk31-05.00 SRChatham
46.10Michael Furst31-03.50Ridge
47.10Christopher Cela30-07.00 PRNutley
48.11Niyi Odewade30-04.50Delbarton
49.11Michael Osborne30-03.25 PRWestfield
49.11MJ Krsulic30-03.25 SRMorris Hills
51.11Michael Mullaney30-01.50Butler
52.11Ryan Galinkin29-11.50 PRMorristown
53.9Mimmo Coppola29-07.50New Providence
54.10Ben Carlin29-07.25 SRRidge
55.11Cletis Fox28-03.25Morris Catholic
56.11John Hrebella28-02.00 PRHunterdon Central
57.10Mike Bellomo28-01.00Hanover Park
58.10Joe Bassolino28-00.00 PRHanover Park
59.12Brian D'Onofrio25-08.75Chatham
60.11Joe Giordano25-08.50Kinnelon
61.10Patrick Lin25-05.00 PRHunterdon Central
62.11Conor Toomb25-02.50 PRMorris Catholic
63.10Brian Connor24-01.00 PRMorristown
64.10Anthony Longo22-10.25 PRWest Essex Regional
65.11Tyler Gibbons22-06.00Chatham
66.9Mark Dignazio19-07.50West Essex Regional
--12Jelani ScipioFOULSummit
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jay Shah35-01.75Mt Olive
2.10John Palmieri34-11.75Randolph
3.11Paul Lettich34-06.50 PRRandolph
4.11Charles CK Redling34-06.00Montville
5.11Tameen Jalallar33-10.00Parsippany
6.11Ahmed Moyeed32-05.50Parsippany
7.10Ryan Byrne31-07.75Parsippany Hills
8.11Thomas Penn31-05.50Chatham
9.11Michael Prill30-04.50 PRChatham
10.11Jared Citron29-11.75 PRMontville
11.12Mason Roque29-10.00 PRDover
12.11Joe Pollard29-06.00Chatham
13.10Alex Guarino29-04.50Morris Hills
14.11Zakk Harrison28-08.00 SRParsippany Hills
15.10Trevor Beecher28-06.00 PRRandolph
16.11Anthony Walsh27-09.00Parsippany Hills
17.10Kyle Bauer27-07.00Whippany Park
18.10Nicholas Conca27-06.50Morris Hills
19.10Chris Bush27-05.50West Morris Central
20.10Donovan Levy27-01.00Montville
21.11Raleigh Bulmer26-08.50 SRWhippany Park
22.12Walter Gould26-05.00 PRDover
23.11Tim Unkles26-04.25 PRBernards
24.10Andrea DeCarlo25-02.25 SRMt Olive
25.12Prathath Nyshadham24-04.00 PRParsippany
26.10Brice Amsden23-06.00 PRRandolph
27.11Matt Rivas22-10.50Bernards
28.11John Kowalski22-01.50 PRWest Morris Central
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kenneth Damis5-08.00New Providence
2.11Killian Gescki5-06.00Parsippany
2.12Joey Marini5-06.00Boonton
4.10Nick Roche5-04.00 SRRandolph
5.12Stephen Bangs5-04.00 PRChatham
6.12Gary Layton5-02.00 PRRandolph
6.11Declan Fitzmaurice5-02.00 SRWestfield
8.9Ryan Shuren5-02.00 PRRandolph
8.12Kyle Fitts5-02.00 PRSummit
8.11Christopher Contardo5-02.00New Providence
11.12Robert Chiu5-00.00 PRParsippany
--11Richard WestphalNHParsippany
--11Rushi PatelNHParsippany Hills
--10Alec BenkoNHBernards
--11Dan KimpleNHHunterdon Central
--10Douglas BrownNHHunterdon Central
--10James ManobiancoNHHunterdon Central
--11Luke RonchiNHRandolph
--10Austin FernNHSummit
--11Chris FischerNHWest Morris Central
--9Brandon WalkerNHRandolph