Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Dillon Shattuck12.40aGoldendale
2.8Josh Sanchez12.85aGoldendale
3.8Gregory Dechand12.89aGlenwood
4.8Joseph Shieh13.04aRiverside Christian
5.7Isac Ochoa13.05aMabton
6.7Brian Golding13.22aGoldendale
7.8Joey Kanu13.29aRiverside Christian
8.7Nick Sybouts13.35aSt Paul/Marquette
9.8Paco Marin13.37aKittitas
10.8Alexis Rosas13.60aKittitas
11.-Zach Salinas13.60aMabton
12.8Matthew Taylor13.79aRiverside Christian
13.8Calvin Klingele14.03aSt Paul/Marquette
14.8Max Frame14.18aSt Paul/Marquette
15.-Frank Chavez14.40aMabton
16.8Brandon Wertenberger14.42aSt Paul/Marquette
17.-Jose Andrade14.46aMabton
18.7Tarell Manjarrez14.49aWhite Swan
19.7Patrick Bennett14.84aThorp
20.-Adrian Moreno14.91aMabton
21.8Joey Cardenas15.16aBickleton
22.-Hector Adame15.20aMabton
23.7Charles Hicks15.24aGoldendale
24.-Lucas Byrne15.42aMabton
25.7Sam Scherer15.59aSt Paul/Marquette
26.7Scott Maki15.66aSt Paul/Marquette
27.7Keith Roberts15.76aSt Paul/Marquette
28.7Logan Boardman15.83aGoldendale
29.8David Arness15.97aCenterville
30.7Jack Pickett16.36aRiverside Christian
31.7Ivan Lancaster16.79aSt Paul/Marquette
32.7Brandon Lewis16.81aWhite Swan
33.7Jason Rangel17.76aKittitas
34.8Marcus Vickers18.24aRiverside Christian
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Isac Ochoa26.43aMabton
2.8Adam Soelberg26.46aRiverside Christian
3.8Joseph Shieh26.68aRiverside Christian
4.8Gregory Dechand26.73aGlenwood
5.8Josh Sanchez26.90aGoldendale
6.8Jordan Brokaw27.17aCenterville
7.8Alexis Rosas27.95aKittitas
8.7Avery Walker28.42aGoldendale
9.7Kane Lowe28.64aBickleton
10.8Joseph Steele28.70aGoldendale
11.8Chris Trunkey28.80aGoldendale
12.8Matthew Taylor29.00aRiverside Christian
13.8Joey Kanu29.13aRiverside Christian
14.-Hector Adame30.62aMabton
15.8Austin Gasseling31.04aSt Paul/Marquette
16.7Jesse Bartkowski31.56aGoldendale
17.7Sean Singco31.84aSt Paul/Marquette
18.7Daniel Espinoza32.39aKittitas
19.7Jake Seward32.43aGoldendale
20.7Michael Jaramillo32.57aMabton
21.7Kyle Harris32.94aKittitas
22.-Lucas Byrne33.29aMabton
23.8Andrew Sader33.81aSt Paul/Marquette
24.6Joseph Cummings33.99aBickleton
25.7Isaiah Foster34.29aGoldendale
26.7Keith Roberts35.41aSt Paul/Marquette
27.6Cameron May-Penelrich35.70aThorp
28.7Brandon Lewis35.93aWhite Swan
29.7Ivan Lancaster36.70aSt Paul/Marquette
30.7Joshua Hoptowit38.83aSt Paul/Marquette
31.7Ben French44.34aGoldendale
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Brandon Berk1:05.21aBickleton
2.7Daniel Espinoza1:05.74aKittitas
3.7Luis Cervantes1:06.24aRiverside Christian
4.8Brian Snyder1:08.64aSt Paul/Marquette
5.7Devon Pruett1:09.64aBickleton
6.7Tanner Montgomery1:09.98aGoldendale
7.8Micah Tranch1:10.35aRiverside Christian
8.7Tarell Manjarrez1:11.50aWhite Swan
9.7Jared Smith1:11.50aSt Paul/Marquette
10.7Paul Cherry1:11.80aRiverside Christian
11.8Andrew Vargas1:13.96aSt Paul/Marquette
12.7Jacob Lynch1:22.37aSt Paul/Marquette
13.6Riley Brown1:22.91aBickleton
14.6Kyle Underwood1:24.10aBickleton
15.7Zach Zontek1:25.70aSt Paul/Marquette
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8David Eisenhauer2:40.65aRiverside Christian
2.8Ben Mahony2:43.80aSt Paul/Marquette
3.7Michael Jaramillo2:45.92aMabton
4.8Michael Underwood2:47.46aBickleton
5.8Jordan Brokaw2:48.57aCenterville
6.5Forrest Putnam2:49.94aGlenwood
7.8David Gunkel2:50.58aGoldendale
8.7Troy Roberts2:53.95aBickleton
9.7Mark Briggs3:04.25aGoldendale
10.6Kyle Underwood3:05.17aBickleton
11.7Jacob Lynch3:05.59aSt Paul/Marquette
12.7Daniel Wedgwood3:07.16aGoldendale
13.7Drake Harrison3:54.96aSt Paul/Marquette
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Adam Soelberg5:32.95aRiverside Christian
2.8David Eisenhauer5:35.07aRiverside Christian
3.8Carson Forster5:38.84aSt Paul/Marquette
4.8Paco Marin5:49.85aKittitas
5.8Ben Mahony5:51.31aSt Paul/Marquette
6.7Alexis Jaramillo5:53.77aMabton
7.7Troy Roberts5:54.56aBickleton
8.8Drew Bowdish6:34.53aCenterville
9.7Mark Briggs6:34.98aGoldendale
10.7Cody Warren6:36.35aGoldendale
11.7Rafael Alfaro6:44.18aGoldendale
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Adam Soelberg16.03aRiverside Christian
2.8Micah Tranch17.97aRiverside Christian
3.8Jordan Brokaw18.12aCenterville
4.7Nathan Powers18.45aBickleton
5.8Calvin Klingele18.75aSt Paul/Marquette
6.7Luis Cervantes18.95aRiverside Christian
7.-Zach Salinas19.12aMabton
8.7Avery Walker19.55aGoldendale
9.7Bryce Wilkins19.78aGoldendale
10.7Jc Cline20.22aGoldendale
11.7Brian Golding20.49aGoldendale
12.-Frank Chavez20.50aMabton
13.8Joey Cardenas20.81aBickleton
14.7Connor Abbott21.52aGoldendale
15.6Riley Brown21.74aBickleton
16.7Logan Boardman21.89aGoldendale
17.7Jared Smith21.94aSt Paul/Marquette
18.8Clint Strader22.66aBickleton
19.7Patrick Bennett23.09aThorp
20.7Brandon Lewis23.74aWhite Swan
6Devin IrbyNTThorp
7Trent RadwayNTGoldendale
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Paco Marin
Daniel Espinoza
Nathan Simon
Alexis Rosas
57.25aKittitas
2.-Joey Cardenas
Nathan Powers
Kane Lowe
Brandon Berk
57.99aBickleton
3.-Tanner Hart
Sean Singco
Chance Klebaum
Nick Sybouts
58.24aSt Paul/Marquette
4.-Adrian Moreno
Michael Jaramillo
Frank Chavez
Jose Andrade
59.97aMabton
5.7Isaiah Foster
Jesse Bartkowski
Connor Abbott
Jc Cline
1:04.08aGoldendale
8Chris Trunkey
Joseph Gast
Josh Sanchez
Dillon Shattuck
DQGoldendale
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Trent Radway
Bryce Wilkins
Tanner Montgomery
Brian Golding
2:04.40aGoldendale
2.-Adrian Moreno
Zach Salinas
Isac Ochoa
Alexis Jaramillo
2:04.44aMabton
3.-Devon Pruett
Kane Lowe
Nathan Powers
Brandon Berk
2:05.19aBickleton
4.8Max Frame
Brian Snyder
Andrew Vargas
Carson Forster
2:05.20aSt Paul/Marquette
5.7Ben French
Jesse Bartkowski
Chuck Hicks
Logan Boardman
2:25.11aGoldendale
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Dillon Shattuck45-01.50Goldendale
2.-Dallas Tyus33-00.00Mabton
3.7Jake Seward30-03.00Goldendale
4.7Scott Maki30-00.50St Paul/Marquette
5.8Calvin Klingele28-06.00St Paul/Marquette
6.-Carlos Cardenas27-06.50Mabton
7.8Jonnie Knickerbocker26-05.50Klickitat
8.7Keith Roberts24-10.00St Paul/Marquette
9.7Tyler Baxter24-07.00Riverside Christian
10.6Joseph Cummings24-01.00Bickleton
11.7Dalton Jones22-07.50Glenwood
12.7Drake Harrison22-05.50St Paul/Marquette
13.7Jack Pickett21-05.00Riverside Christian
14.7Cody Warren20-06.00Goldendale
15.7Rafael Alfaro20-03.00Goldendale
16.6Andrew Dechand20-02.00Glenwood
17.6Kenny Allenton18-02.00Bickleton
18.7Joshua Hoptowit18-00.00St Paul/Marquette
19.6Devin Holden17-05.00Bickleton
20.8Marcus Vickers17-03.00Riverside Christian
21.7Jack Hemenway14-02.00St Paul/Marquette
22.7Michael Bowers12-03.50Bickleton
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Joseph Steele100-00Goldendale
2.8Michael Underwood82-00Bickleton
3.8Jonnie Knickerbocker80-00Klickitat
4.7Luis Cervantes74-00Riverside Christian
5.-Adrian Moreno65-00Mabton
5.7Charles Hicks65-00Goldendale
5.7Keith Roberts65-00St Paul/Marquette
8.7Zach Zontek64-00St Paul/Marquette
9.8David Eisenhauer63-00Riverside Christian
9.6Joseph Cummings63-00Bickleton
11.7Jake Seward63-00Goldendale
12.6Kenny Allenton60-00Bickleton
12.8Andrew Sader60-00St Paul/Marquette
14.7Dalton Jones59-00Glenwood
15.8Drew Bowdish58-00Centerville
16.7Devon Pruett57-00Bickleton
17.7Tyler Baxter56-00Riverside Christian
18.7Daniel Wedgwood55-00Goldendale
19.8Brandon Wertenberger54-00St Paul/Marquette
20.7Jack Pickett53-00Riverside Christian
21.7Mark Briggs51-11Goldendale
22.7Baylee Couch50-00Glenwood
22.6Andrew Dechand50-00Glenwood
22.7Michael Bowers50-00Bickleton
25.7Ben French49-00Goldendale
26.8Marcus Vickers48-00Riverside Christian
27.7Cory Hanks47-00Thorp
27.-Carlos Cardenas47-00Mabton
29.7Jason Rangel46-00Kittitas
30.7Sam Scherer45-00St Paul/Marquette
31.7Connor Abbott44-00Goldendale
31.8David Arness44-00Centerville
31.7Scott Maki44-00St Paul/Marquette
34.6Devin Holden41-00Bickleton
35.7Drake Harrison40-00St Paul/Marquette
36.6Cameron May-Penelrich37-00Thorp
37.6Colton Troh35-00Glenwood
37.7Jack Hemenway35-00St Paul/Marquette
7Ivan LancasterNDSt Paul/Marquette
 

Javelin - 500g TJ  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Jordan Brokaw114-06Centerville
2.8Chance Klebaum105-05St Paul/Marquette
3.7Paul Cherry99-06Riverside Christian
4.8Drew Bowdish95-06Centerville
5.8Joseph Shieh94-07Riverside Christian
6.7Zach Zontek94-01St Paul/Marquette
7.7Luis Cervantes92-08Riverside Christian
8.-Hector Adame92-06Mabton
9.8Austin Gasseling91-00St Paul/Marquette
10.7Daniel Wedgwood85-02Goldendale
11.8Jonnie Knickerbocker81-00Klickitat
12.7Isac Ochoa79-00Mabton
13.7Sam Scherer76-10St Paul/Marquette
14.8Brandon Wertenberger75-08St Paul/Marquette
15.8Tanner Hart75-00St Paul/Marquette
16.7Tanner Montgomery74-07Goldendale
17.7Tyler Baxter71-09Riverside Christian
18.7Scott Maki71-08St Paul/Marquette
19.7Dalton Jones71-00Glenwood
20.7Cody Warren69-11Goldendale
21.7Rafael Alfaro69-06Goldendale
22.7Sean Singco68-01St Paul/Marquette
23.8Andrew Sader68-00St Paul/Marquette
24.8Micah Tranch67-11Riverside Christian
25.7Cory Hanks67-06Thorp
26.-Carlos Cardenas62-08Mabton
27.7Jacob Lynch62-06St Paul/Marquette
28.7Joshua Hoptowit61-07St Paul/Marquette
29.8David Gunkel61-04Goldendale
30.7Ben French61-00Goldendale
31.7Jared Smith58-02St Paul/Marquette
32.7Troy Roberts58-00Bickleton
33.7Devon Pruett57-08Bickleton
34.7Jake Seward55-00Goldendale
35.6Kyle Underwood54-03Bickleton
36.6Kenny Allenton50-03Bickleton
36.7Michael Bowers50-03Bickleton
38.7Jason Rangel50-02Kittitas
39.7Jack Pickett47-08Riverside Christian
40.6Colton Troh46-10Glenwood
41.7Connor Abbott45-05Goldendale
42.7Jack Hemenway44-07St Paul/Marquette
43.8Marcus Vickers42-02Riverside Christian
44.7Ivan Lancaster39-11St Paul/Marquette
-Lucas ByrneNDMabton
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Carson Forster5-02.00St Paul/Marquette
2.8David Eisenhauer5-00.00Riverside Christian
3.8Chris Trunkey4-10.00Goldendale
4.8Joey Kanu4-08.00Riverside Christian
5.7Nathan Powers4-08.00Bickleton
6.7Brian Golding4-06.00Goldendale
7.7Nick Sybouts4-06.00St Paul/Marquette
7.7Tarell Manjarrez4-06.00White Swan
9.7Tanner Montgomery4-06.00Goldendale
10.8Max Frame4-04.00St Paul/Marquette
10.8Michael Underwood4-04.00Bickleton
10.7Kane Lowe4-04.00Bickleton
10.-Dallas Tyus4-04.00Mabton
10.8Brandon Berk4-04.00Bickleton
15.6Riley Brown4-02.00Bickleton
15.7Tyler Baxter4-02.00Riverside Christian
17.8Matthew Taylor4-00.00Riverside Christian
17.8Andrew Vargas4-00.00St Paul/Marquette
17.8Austin Gasseling4-00.00St Paul/Marquette
17.8Clint Strader4-00.00Bickleton
17.8Ben Mahony4-00.00St Paul/Marquette
17.7Bryce Wilkins4-00.00Goldendale
17.7Baylee Couch4-00.00Glenwood
6Devin HoldenNHBickleton
5Forrest PutnamNHGlenwood
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Adam Soelberg16-06.00Riverside Christian
2.8Dillon Shattuck16-05.50Goldendale
3.8Carson Forster15-08.50St Paul/Marquette
4.8Paco Marin14-11.50Kittitas
4.7Avery Walker14-11.50Goldendale
6.8Josh Sanchez14-09.50Goldendale
7.8Gregory Dechand14-04.00Glenwood
8.8Joey Kanu13-08.00Riverside Christian
9.8Tanner Hart13-07.50St Paul/Marquette
10.8Joseph Steele13-06.50Goldendale
11.7Paul Cherry13-04.50Riverside Christian
12.8Chance Klebaum13-04.00St Paul/Marquette
13.8Micah Tranch13-01.00Riverside Christian
14.7Bryce Wilkins12-11.50Goldendale
15.7Tarell Manjarrez12-09.00White Swan
16.7Sean Singco12-06.00St Paul/Marquette
16.8Alexis Rosas12-06.00Kittitas
18.8Joey Cardenas11-11.50Bickleton
18.7Alexis Jaramillo11-11.50Mabton
20.8David Gunkel11-09.00Goldendale
21.7Cody Warren11-07.00Goldendale
21.6Kyle Underwood11-07.00Bickleton
23.8Austin Gasseling11-06.50St Paul/Marquette
24.8Clint Strader11-06.00Bickleton
25.8Drew Bowdish11-05.00Centerville
25.7Patrick Bennett11-05.00Thorp
27.6Riley Brown11-03.50Bickleton
28.7Daniel Espinoza11-02.50Kittitas
29.8Brandon Wertenberger11-02.00St Paul/Marquette
30.-Dallas Tyus10-11.00Mabton
31.7Isaiah Foster10-10.00Goldendale
32.8Matthew Taylor10-07.50Riverside Christian
33.6Cameron May-Penelrich10-06.00Thorp
33.8Andrew Sader10-06.00St Paul/Marquette
35.5Forrest Putnam10-03.00Glenwood
36.7Brandon Lewis10-00.50White Swan
37.7Jared Smith10-00.00St Paul/Marquette
37.7Jesse Bartkowski10-00.00Goldendale
37.7Logan Boardman10-00.00Goldendale
40.7Daniel Wedgwood9-10.00Goldendale
40.7Mark Briggs9-10.00Goldendale
42.7Kyle Harris9-00.00Kittitas
43.8David Arness8-11.00Centerville
44.7Cory Hanks8-06.50Thorp
45.6Colton Troh5-11.50Glenwood
7Joshua HoptowitNDSt Paul/Marquette
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Avery Walker30-00.50Goldendale
2.8Joseph Shieh29-07.75Riverside Christian
3.8Chris Trunkey27-09.00Goldendale
4.8Clint Strader27-03.75Bickleton
5.7Jc Cline26-06.50Goldendale
6.7Kyle Harris25-09.75Kittitas
7.7Charles Hicks25-00.50Goldendale
8.7Isaiah Foster24-07.50Goldendale
9.7Zach Zontek24-02.50St Paul/Marquette
10.8Brian Snyder24-00.50St Paul/Marquette
11.8David Gunkel23-04.50Goldendale
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
JV100 Meters
JV200 Meters
JV400 Meters
JV800 Meters
JV1600 Meters
JV100m Hurdles
JV4x100 Relay
JVSMR 100-100-200-400m
Field Finals
JVShot Put
JVDiscus
JVJavelin
JVHigh Jump
JVLong Jump
JVTriple Jump
Track Finals
JV100 Meters
JV200 Meters
JV400 Meters
JV800 Meters
JV1600 Meters
JV100m Hurdles
JV4x100 Relay
JVSMR 100-100-200-400m
Field Finals
JVJavelin
JVHigh Jump
JVLong Jump
JVTriple Jump