Athletic.net Team Results Management

Northern Badger Classic

Saturday, March 19, 2011

UW-Stout, MenomonieMeet Website

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Gerber6.68aTomahawk
2.12Tom Helstern6.86aShell Lake
3.11Dan Galloy6.96aTomahawk
4.12Ben Yeske6.97aTurtle Lake/Clayton
5.12Turner Olson7.00aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
6.12Luke Hruska7.03aNewman Catholic
7.12Jesse McKune7.04aElmwood/Plum City
8.12Kyle Hanson7.05aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tom Helstern6.78aShell Lake
2.12Matt Gerber6.90aTomahawk
3.11Dan Galloy7.00aTomahawk
3.12Ben Yeske7.00aTurtle Lake/Clayton
5.12Turner Olson7.06aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
6.12Luke Hruska7.11aNewman Catholic
6.12Kyle Hanson7.11aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
8.12Jesse McKune7.12aElmwood/Plum City
9.10Matthew Weise7.18aAthens
10.11Brady Rose7.22aCumberland
11.12Tyler Anderson7.25aShell Lake
12.10Will Kraft7.27aBoyceville
13.11Josh Stumlin7.34aBangor
14.11Jeremy Rabarchek7.36aArcadia
14.11Luke Smrecek7.36aCadott
14.10Quinn Stetler7.36aCumberland
14.11Jordon Tandler7.36aBruce
18.11Ben Kufalk7.38aLuck
19.10Patrick O'Connell7.45aBoyceville
19.12Matt Johnson7.45aNewman Catholic
21.11Danny Hladilek7.49aCadott
22.12Kyle James7.50aLuck
23.12Ryan Mikula7.55aShell Lake
24.11Peyton Shedd7.64aFlambeau
25.9Dalton White7.66aArcadia
26.12Ryan Gillman7.73aElmwood/Plum City
27.9Hunter Moen7.79aTurtle Lake/Clayton
28.10Joey Sherwood7.82aCumberland
29.10Evan Armour7.84aLuck
30.10Tristan Truttmann7.92aTurtle Lake/Clayton
31.12Bradley Michels8.00aBruce
32.9Matt Anderson8.11aFlambeau
33.11John Russell8.23aSomerset
34.12Tory Williams8.27aShell Lake
35.11Anthony James8.37aSomerset
36.10Jake Hammer8.62aSomerset
36.11Jordan Wehrs8.62aBangor
38.11Mitchell Rinartz8.68aSomerset
39.9Dylan Myszka8.78aAthens
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Luke Hruska24.42aNewman Catholic
2.11Luke Stencil24.77aAthens
3.12Landen Stilzuk25.08aLuck
4.10Robbie Lang25.11aSomerset
5.12Sam Clark25.33aCumberland
6.11Hayden Kernstock25.56aElmwood/Plum City
7.11Jordon Tandler25.70aBruce
8.11Brady Rose25.72aCumberland
9.10AJ Denotter25.76aShell Lake
10.10Patrick O'Connell25.86aBoyceville
11.10Will Kraft25.92aBoyceville
12.12Kyle Lettner25.94aArcadia
13.12Matt Johnson26.01aNewman Catholic
14.12Cavan Maher26.20aShell Lake
15.10Michael Johnson26.21aCumberland
16.11Jon Strzelecki26.22aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
17.11Ben Kufalk26.28aLuck
17.12Wade Eichelt26.28aCadott
19.11Josh Stumlin26.32aBangor
20.11Jeremy Rabarchek26.53aArcadia
21.10Cody Anderson26.78aSomerset
22.11John Lloyd27.24aShell Lake
23.9Marshall Hatleli28.16aTurtle Lake/Clayton
24.10Sean Sonnentag28.36aCadott
25.9Bobby Dailey28.45aFlambeau
26.9Matt Anderson28.68aFlambeau
27.9Travis Anderson28.72aCornell
28.9Drako Gagnon29.11aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
29.10Alex Usher29.32aElmwood/Plum City
30.11Al Bonilla30.41aAthens
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kreg Ziarnik54.74aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
2.12Mitch Zastrow55.19aArcadia
3.12Landen Stilzuk55.48aLuck
4.10Tyler Dink56.13aElmwood/Plum City
5.11John Runnoe56.24aNewman Catholic
6.12Andrew Wilke56.32aNewman Catholic
7.12Josh O'Neil56.51aCumberland
8.10Nathan Heller56.71aAthens
9.10Will Kraft56.79aBoyceville
10.12Jerrid Meyer57.02aSomerset
11.12Chris Zak58.31aCadott
12.10Zach Klassen59.13aBoyceville
13.12Nate Heffner59.26aArcadia
14.12Luke Kallstrom59.33aNewman Catholic
15.10Trever Burch59.35aSomerset
16.10Matt Drehmel59.56aCadott
17.10Erik Krause1:02.00aBangor
18.12John Parkhurst1:02.65aCornell
19.12Wade Eichelt1:06.31aCadott
20.9Zack Woodford1:06.66aFlambeau
21.11Charles Halpin1:07.32aCornell
22.10Josh Fenter1:12.57aElmwood/Plum City
23.12Randy Bertelson1:19.99aCumberland
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Gilles2:11.02aElmwood/Plum City
2.12Joel Mroczenski2:14.22aAthens
3.12Michael Heffner2:14.47aArcadia
4.10Josh Romanowski2:14.54aCumberland
5.11Taylor Gilbertson2:14.66aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
6.11Tyler Kampsula2:15.64aSomerset
7.12Josh Przybilla2:17.49aArcadia
8.12Jake Schimdt2:18.97aFlambeau
9.9Caleb Miller2:20.55aBangor
10.9John Hundt2:23.76aBangor
11.12David Trimner2:26.81aAthens
12.10Troy Bowen2:28.37aBoyceville
13.12Eric Phelps2:28.80aCornell
14.10Jake Damask2:32.20aNewman Catholic
15.10David Blaschka2:37.56aNewman Catholic
16.9Sam Mahun2:40.91aFlambeau
17.10Patrick Moosai2:43.59aSomerset
18.9Wyatt Krueger2:43.88aBangor
19.9Ty Sikora2:46.32aCornell
20.10Eric Nyhus2:49.62aCumberland
21.11Alex Nichols2:57.21aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
22.9Zack Woodford3:15.45aFlambeau
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Bryan Tomek4:56.03aTomahawk
2.12Nate Scharenbrock5:04.18aFlambeau
3.12Jake Schimdt5:13.50aFlambeau
4.11Connor Leonard5:13.52aArcadia
5.11Jacob Wishard5:15.02aSomerset
6.12Ed Martin5:20.28aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
7.11Ben Butenhoff5:24.74aShell Lake
8.10Troy Bowen5:25.20aBoyceville
9.9Sam Mahun5:27.51aFlambeau
10.10Jerry Hotelling5:28.10aArcadia
11.11Jake Dotseth5:33.83aBoyceville
12.10Josh Romanowski5:34.07aCumberland
13.9Chase Riewestahl5:36.68aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
14.9Broedy Jepson5:37.94aBangor
15.10Thomas Sippy5:40.89aCornell
16.11Logan Bergland5:45.38aBoyceville
17.10Alex Usher5:46.32aElmwood/Plum City
18.11Jonathan Weiser5:51.12aElmwood/Plum City
19.10Emmitt Foster5:51.13aSomerset
20.11Brandon Tetzlaff5:54.48aBoyceville
21.10Luke Morse6:00.53aAthens
22.12Matt Warwick6:00.68aCumberland
23.10Dylan Reynolds6:01.02aBangor
24.9Tanner Williams6:01.40aShell Lake
25.10Trevor Arentz6:02.43aBangor
26.12Dan Holmstrom6:03.71aCornell
27.11Adam Kelley6:05.11aBruce
28.10James Bauer6:07.36aElmwood/Plum City
29.11T.J. Ryan6:10.69aNewman Catholic
30.9Jake Proschinske6:34.12aArcadia
31.12Tanner O'Brien6:40.84aCadott
32.10Darin Tessmer7:19.26aAthens
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nate Scharenbrock10:53.66aFlambeau
2.11Jacob Wishard11:31.01aSomerset
3.10Josh Verdeja11:42.89aSomerset
4.12Ed Martin11:44.84aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
5.12Blake Johnson11:52.46aCadott
6.11Dylan Dahl11:58.90aTomahawk
7.9Chase Riewestahl12:00.54aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
2.10Kyle Guepfer12:19.72aLa Crosse Central
8.9David Brereton13:05.35aShell Lake
9.10Sam Kramer13:05.91aArcadia
10.12Ray Hatzenbeller13:12.02aCumberland
11.10Andrew Dushek13:15.08aNewman Catholic
12.11Ethan Kettenacker13:20.40aTurtle Lake/Clayton
13.12Nick Zopp13:21.93aElmwood/Plum City
14.11Matt Gorski14:29.06aNewman Catholic
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Travis Spaeth8.08aTomahawk
2.12Jordan West8.44aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
3.10Luke Praschak8.61aSomerset
4.12Andrew Wilke8.95aNewman Catholic
5.12Chris Zak8.99aCadott
6.12Luke Kallstrom9.12aNewman Catholic
7.10Danny Trimner9.33aAthens
8.10Tyler Dink9.41aElmwood/Plum City
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Travis Spaeth8.34aTomahawk
2.10Luke Praschak8.57aSomerset
3.12Jordan West8.64aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
4.12Chris Zak9.12aCadott
5.12Luke Kallstrom9.23aNewman Catholic
6.10Tyler Dink9.29aElmwood/Plum City
7.12Andrew Wilke9.46aNewman Catholic
8.10Danny Trimner9.48aAthens
9.12Trent Krueger9.64aBangor
10.11Brock Zeitz9.69aFlambeau
11.11Dan Stephan9.94aNewman Catholic
12.11Chase Lanz9.97aElmwood/Plum City
13.9Dylan Rothbauer10.04aCadott
14.9Robert Martin10.18aBangor
15.10Deven Ramelfanger10.72aCumberland
16.10Will Zimmer11.04aFlambeau
17.9Zack Knealy11.34aFlambeau
18.11Adam Kelley11.50aBruce
19.10Zach Milward12.27aBangor
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:37.94aTomahawk
2.-Relay Team 1:40.27aNewman Catholic
3.-Relay Team 1:40.29aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
4.-Relay Team 1:41.93aElmwood/Plum City
5.-Relay Team 1:43.17aArcadia
6.-Relay Team 1:43.40aCumberland
7.-Relay Team 1:43.71aSomerset
8.-Relay Team 1:43.72aShell Lake
9.-Relay Team 1:44.21aAthens
10.-Relay Team 1:47.31aNewman Catholic
11.-Relay Team 1:47.45aCornell
12.-Relay Team 1:47.74aCadott
13.-Relay Team 1:47.94aBangor
14.-Relay Team 1:48.48aAthens
15.-Relay Team 1:49.99aCumberland
16.-Relay Team 1:51.23aArcadia
17.-Relay Team 1:51.29aFlambeau
18.-Relay Team 1:52.80aCadott
19.-Relay Team 1:59.56aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
20.-Relay Team 2:07.27aBangor
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:48.07aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
2.-Relay Team 3:48.56aNewman Catholic
3.-Relay Team 3:50.52aArcadia
4.-Jerrid Meyer
Trever Burch
Parker LeMire
Dallas Johnson
3:58.66aSomerset
5.-Relay Team 3:59.38aAthens
6.-Relay Team 4:05.24aBangor
7.-Relay Team 4:05.34aNewman Catholic
8.-Relay Team 4:09.06aCornell
9.-Relay Team 4:09.11aArcadia
10.-Relay Team 4:09.13aShell Lake
11.-Relay Team 4:10.77aCadott
12.-Relay Team 4:12.31aCadott
13.-Relay Team 4:12.73aCumberland
14.-Relay Team 4:16.13aAthens
15.-Relay Team 4:24.96aElmwood/Plum City
16.-Relay Team 4:36.10aBangor
17.-John Russell
Marshall Rinartz
Billy Schmitt
Patrick Moosai
4:49.34aSomerset
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Roger Steen46-00.00Luck
2.12Andrew Thompson43-06.75Bangor
3.11Jacob Payne40-05.25Athens
4.11Jack Ward40-04.00Newman Catholic
5.12Kyle Lettner40-03.00Arcadia
6.11Mike Dorry40-01.00Cumberland
7.12Tory Williams39-08.75Shell Lake
8.11Luke Peters39'06.75Somerset
9.12Luke Pierce39-05.00Bangor
10.11Patrick Drechsler39-04.00Newman Catholic
11.10Tyson Zettler38-09.00Athens
12.12AJ Walsh-Brenizer37-11.50Luck
13.12Nick Rudolph37-11.00Athens
14.10Tristan Truttmann37-06.50Turtle Lake/Clayton
15.12Jesse Call37-05.50Athens
16.12Patrick Hanley37-05.00Newman Catholic
17.12Andrew Best36-01.00Boyceville
18.12Bradley Michels35-07.50Bruce
19.11Dallas Cordes35-05.50Cumberland
20.10Alex Piletich35'05.00Somerset
21.9Dan Johnson34-02.50Cumberland
22.11Luis Chavaz34-01.00Arcadia
24.11Jacob Rider33'06.50Somerset
25.12Ryan Gillman32-08.50Elmwood/Plum City
26.11Ethan Kettenacker32-06.50Turtle Lake/Clayton
27.10Nick Schank31-07.00Arcadia
28.10Rob Ruhl31-04.50Flambeau
29.9James Downes30-06.00Flambeau
30.11Weston LeMoine30-03.00Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
31.9Hunter Moen30-02.00Turtle Lake/Clayton
32.11Aaron Larson29-02.00Elmwood/Plum City
33.12Curtis Goin27-02.00Bruce
34.10Wyatt Elstran26-09.50Cadott
35.9Donald Webster25-10.50Flambeau
36.10McGregor Czyscon25-09.50Bruce
37.9Roger Connell25-07.50Elmwood/Plum City
38.10Lance Passow25-04.50Arcadia
39.12Blake Johnson24-10.50Cadott
40.10Aaron Gustum24-06.00Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
41.9Seth Hunt22'07.00Somerset
42.9Josh Weltzien22-04.75Arcadia
43.10Jacob Schultze22-03.00Cadott
44.9Zac Joyce20-07.75Elmwood/Plum City
45.9Brent Hodowanic20-06.00Cornell
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Haupt6-01.00Prescott
2.12Ben Yeske5-10.00Turtle Lake/Clayton
3.11Zachery Lemmer5-10.00Athens
4.12Parker LeMire5'06.00Somerset
5.12Andrew Pieterick5-04.00Arcadia
6.10Hans Hoesley5-04.00Arcadia
6.9Walker Olson5-04.00Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
8.12Dalton Schmitt5-04.00Cumberland
8.9Marcus Gabriel5-04.00Newman Catholic
10.12Jordan West5-04.00Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
11.11Dan Stephan5-02.00Newman Catholic
12.9Zack Knealy5-02.00Flambeau
12.11Andrew Kaminski5-02.00Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
--11Lucas DiersNHAthens
--10Lucas WeiksNHAthens
--11Chris LyonsNHCadott
--10Tyler DinkNHElmwood/Plum City
--10Alex UsherNHElmwood/Plum City
--10Michael JohnsonNHCumberland
--9Ty SikoraNHCornell
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12AJ Walsh-Brenizer12-06.00Luck
2.12Kyle Hanson11-00.00Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
3.10Mike Scharenbrock10-00.00Flambeau
4.12Zach Schmitt10-00.00Bangor
5.12Garrett Daigle9-06.00Tomahawk
6.10Zach Klassen9-06.00Boyceville
7.12Josh Pagel9-00.00Newman Catholic
8.11Peyton Shedd9-00.00Flambeau
9.9Eric Bychinski8-06.00Newman Catholic
10.10Troy Bowen8-00.00Boyceville
11.10Jerry Hotelling8-00.00Arcadia
11.10Chris Waltzien8-00.00Arcadia
11.10Sean Sonnentag8-00.00Cadott
14.10Jacob Roth8-00.00Cadott
--10Mike PerkinsNHAthens
--12Brandon SchreinerNHAthens
--11Nick CollierNHChetek/Weyerhaeuser
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Yeske19-09.00Turtle Lake/Clayton
2.12Landen Stilzuk19-06.00Luck
3.12Sam Clark19-00.00Cumberland
4.11Luke Stencil18-11.00Athens
5.10Matthew Weise18-09.00Athens
6.11Josh Stumlin18-05.25Bangor
7.11Bradley Knoblock18-04.50Newman Catholic
8.12Mitch Zastrow18-03.50Arcadia
9.10Zach Klassen18-01.75Boyceville
10.12Ryan Hetke17-11.00Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
11.9Walker Olson17-10.50Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
12.11Isaak Tauer17-09.25Newman Catholic
13.11Andrew Kaminski17-08.75Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
14.11Josh Swangim17-05.75Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
15.12Kyle James17-04.50Luck
16.11Jonathan Helbig17-00.50Cumberland
17.12Chris Zak17-00.00Cadott
18.12Andrew Pieterick16-11.75Arcadia
19.9Travis Anderson16-08.50Cornell
20.12Eric Phelps16-07.00Cornell
21.10Matt Drehmel16-05.25Cadott
22.12Brandon Schreiner15-11.50Athens
23.11John Lloyd15-05.50Shell Lake
24.9Colton Gransee15-00.50Flambeau
25.10Anthony Lloyd14-08.75Shell Lake
26.11Charles Halpin13-08.25Cornell
27.9Ethan Pike13'06.00Somerset
--12Shawn StetzerNDBangor
--9Karsten PetersenNDLuck
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Anderson39-11.00Shell Lake
2.12Andrew Pieterick39-07.25Arcadia
3.12Sam Clark38-04.50Cumberland
4.10Erik Krause38-00.00Bangor
5.12Ben Yeske37-11.00Turtle Lake/Clayton
6.10Matthew Weise36-10.00Athens
7.12Adam Heis36-01.25Newman Catholic
8.12Geoffrey Snyder36-01.00Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
9.11Luke Smrecek35-10.50Cadott
10.12Mitch Zastrow35-10.25Arcadia
10.12Andrew Wilke35-10.25Newman Catholic
12.11Jake Dotseth34-08.00Boyceville
13.11Taylor Gilbertson32-11.50Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
14.9Brody Lemke32-08.50Newman Catholic
15.11Danny Hladilek32-06.50Cadott
16.11Gavin Germain31'07.50Somerset
17.10Jesse Hokanson26-02.00Cumberland
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kat Keller7.31aNew Richmond
2.12Angela Tipp-Harden7.49aHudson
3.12Erika Tipp-Harden7.64aHudson
4.12Meagan Ward7.86aEau Claire North
5.12Alex Klos7.87aLa Crosse Central
6.10Erikka Haft8.01aHudson
7.11Katie Thielmann8.02aHudson
8.10Caroline Myhre8.11aLa Crosse Central
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kat Keller7.33aNew Richmond
2.12Angela Tipp-Harden7.48aHudson
3.12Erika Tipp-Harden7.62aHudson
4.12Meagan Ward7.81aEau Claire North
5.12Alex Klos7.92aLa Crosse Central
6.11Katie Thielmann7.97aHudson
7.10Erikka Haft8.02aHudson
8.10Caroline Myhre8.08aLa Crosse Central
9.9McKenzee Ellis8.12aHolmen
10.10Natalie Broome8.13aSomerset
10.12Nicole Nohelty8.13aEau Claire Memorial
12.11Alexis Krause8.23aHolmen
13.10Jessica Engstrom8.26aSuperior
14.9Monica Sziron8.27aSuperior
15.10Rose Smith8.34aNew Richmond
16.12Brittany Heilman8.35aWest Salem
17.9Aly Mickschl8.37aOnalaska
18.9Sydney Skogen8.38aOnalaska
19.Kayla Descamps8.40aMenomonie
20.10Davyn Fischer8.42aWausau West
21.12Cassie Pupp8.45aWausau West
22.10Madeline Gustafson8.50aChippewa Falls
23.10Angie Raval8.57aTurtle Lake/Clayton
24.9Sydney Branom8.61aSomerset
25.9Kenzie Thornton8.66aEau Claire North
26.9Mikala Ferg8.68aChippewa Falls
27.11Kianna Brown8.77aWest Salem
28.9Natalie Van Dam9.00aSomerset
30.11Anna Marson9.09aSomerset
31.11Corona Kenowski9.16aHolmen
32.9Susan Ralph9.40aChippewa Falls
33.9Brooke Zerbian9.77aChippewa Falls
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kat Keller26.05aNew Richmond
2.12Erika Tipp-Harden27.29aHudson
3.12Alex Klos27.96aLa Crosse Central
4.10Erikka Haft28.68aHudson
5.11Katie Thielmann29.21aHudson
6.12Meagan Ward29.30aEau Claire North
7.10Megan Peters29.81aWausau West
8.11Carley Brotzler29.84aNew Richmond
9.11Megan Tabbert30.06aWest Salem
10.9Mary Ford30.08aWausau West
11.11Katrina Gonzales30.11aEau Claire Memorial
12.9Gretchen Scott30.23aEau Claire Memorial
13.10Kendra Kiepke30.25aWausau West
14.12Elizabeth Weese30.27aChippewa Falls
15.10Anna McShane30.32aNew Richmond
16.10Caroline Myhre30.46aLa Crosse Central
17.11Emily Guevara30.88aOnalaska
18.12Ashley Heilman31.01aLa Crosse Central
19.10Madelyn Swanson31.33aSuperior
20.9Taylor Fitzpatrick32.02aOnalaska
21.9Megan Dallman32.10aSuperior
22.11Helen Lauermann32.16aHolmen
23.9Kenzie Thornton32.55aEau Claire North
24.Gabby Lehman32.71aMenomonie
25.9Becca Zugier32.97aChippewa Falls
26.11Jessica Mayry33.20aChippewa Falls
27.9Kara Blumer34.82aWest Salem
29.9Mikayla Olson34.97aEau Claire North
30.10Morgan Meyer36.62aWest Salem
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Nicole Schmidt1:02.19aMenomonie
2.9Maddie Kelly1:03.41aNew Richmond
3.11Megan Baumler1:03.52aLa Crosse Central
4.12Anna Zietlow1:04.90aNew Richmond
5.9Ali Glassbrenner1:04.93aEau Claire Memorial
6.12Alex Klos1:05.43aLa Crosse Central
7.10Emily Symons1:06.11aOnalaska
8.9Grace Weber1:06.97aLa Crosse Central
9.11Sara Henry1:07.94aSomerset
10.11Catie Weese1:08.70aHudson
11.9Drew Detert1:08.76aWausau West
12.10Kristen Nowak1:09.32aChippewa Falls
13.12Martha Dibb1:09.62aHolmen
14.12Emily Iverson1:10.09aHudson
15.12Kayla Moser1:10.44aWausau West
16.10Shauna Staam1:10.66aEau Claire North
17.12Rachel Geary1:12.03aWausau West
18.12Kayla Burger1:12.04aChippewa Falls
19.9Siera Wiedemann1:12.23aWest Salem
20.10Rachel Eierman1:12.42aEau Claire Memorial
21.12Jessica Prock1:12.51aChippewa Falls
22.12Samantha Sveum1:12.93aEau Claire North
23.Allison Siler1:13.54aMenomonie
24.11Amanda Larson1:17.18aSuperior
25.9Micaela Volbrecht1:20.25aEau Claire Memorial
26.9Erica Rich1:21.30aWest Salem
27.9Teri Thompson1:24.71aSuperior
28.9Stirling Foley1:33.49aOnalaska
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maddie Hibshman2:21.50aOnalaska
2.11Katie Wetzstein2:23.87aHudson
3.12Julia Turner2:30.86aEau Claire Memorial
4.12Monica Emerson2:31.20aSomerset
5.11Michaela Matushak2:31.72aWausau West
6.11Morgan Kelly2:33.92aNew Richmond
7.10Ellie Hrdina2:34.46aWausau West
8.12Kelsey Novak2:34.81aWest Salem
9.10Sydney Pretasky2:36.34aLa Crosse Central
10.9Ravyn Heckendorf2:36.40aWausau West
11.9Olivia Woyak2:36.76aOnalaska
12.11Josie Swanson2:37.61aEau Claire Memorial
13.11Annie Waniger2:39.59aLa Crosse Central
14.10Anne Frank2:40.57aNew Richmond
15.9Tiffany Thomson2:42.26aHolmen
16.11Emily Kelly2:44.93aChippewa Falls
17.10Sabrina Schnell2:46.93aSuperior
18.11Ashley Steinke2:46.94aChippewa Falls
19.10Sydney Rudquist2:46.97aHudson
20.9Hallie Hancock2:48.37aEau Claire North
21.11Ontario Belter2:52.65aSomerset
22.9Kali Krivenchuk2:53.94aSuperior
23.9Emma Schwartz2:54.75aWest Salem
24.9Mara Wiebke2:55.03aOnalaska
25.10Laura Helstad2:55.86aWest Salem
26.11Kelsey Bock2:58.63aHolmen
27.10Alyssa Iverson3:37.20aSomerset
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katie Wetzstein5:16.70aHudson
2.12Jamie Burr5:33.60aOnalaska
3.10Violet Weibel5:36.87aLa Crosse Central
4.9Marissa Matushak5:43.03aWausau West
5.11Emily Kelly5:44.10aChippewa Falls
6.10Morgan Sanger5:58.94aLa Crosse Central
7.9Monica Delgado6:00.74aOnalaska
8.9Alexis Polmetlo6:02.66aChippewa Falls
9.10Morgan Weber6:05.16aWausau West
10.11Molly Lindquist6:18.02aEau Claire Memorial
11.11Haley Watkins6:20.09aEau Claire North
12.10Alex Carlson6:21.85aHolmen
13.10Ellen Meisner6:25.64aNew Richmond
14.11Katie Henriksen6:33.23aWest Salem
15.9Emma Knorr6:43.75aOnalaska
16.11Bailey Matthys6:43.80aNew Richmond
17.9Olivia Avery6:46.72aHudson
18.11Cortney Kammel6:57.47aWest Salem
19.10Elena Montanye6:59.74aEau Claire Memorial
20.9Rachel Helgeson7:02.53aSomerset
21.10Elaine Anderson7:11.56aEau Claire Memorial
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Poirier11:58.54aWausau West
3.9Erin Wetzstein12:20.04aHudson
4.Kristen Bischel12:21.18aMenomonie
5.9Sadie Kroll12:50.71aHudson
6.11Ontario Belter13:00.12aSomerset
7.11Maria Smith13:06.54aEau Claire Memorial
8.9Annie Youngblood13:08.31aEau Claire Memorial
9.11Kaitlin Nottestad13:09.49aHolmen
10.11Marissa Fellenz13:11.71aLa Crosse Central
11.10Ellie Battino13:21.84aWausau West
12.9Kathleen Becker13:29.91aLa Crosse Central
13.10Karna Baraboo13:44.56aWausau West
14.9Kali Krivenchuk13:44.73aSuperior
15.11Amanda Peterson13:52.78aEau Claire North
16.10Grace Becher13:53.56aSomerset
17.Katelyn Lokrantz13:54.85aMenomonie
18.9Teri Thompson14:26.26aSuperior
19.12Brynn Sundberg15:04.01aWest Salem
20.9Nicole Dzikonski15:22.84aSuperior
21.11Ellie Schwartz15:42.22aWest Salem
22.Laura Millar15:48.38aMenomonie
--10Rachel LukasDNFOnalaska
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maddy Hoeft9.53aOnalaska
2.Jamie Abney9.75aMenomonie
3.10Hailey Deschaine10.04aWausau West
4.11Elizabeth Vanasse10.10aSomerset
5.11Jackie Ebner10.13aLa Crosse Central
6.12CJ Bina10.20aWest Salem
7.10Sage Swanson10.26aLa Crosse Central
8.12Kayla Moser10.37aWausau West
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.Jamie Abney9.80aMenomonie
2.11Maddy Hoeft9.90aOnalaska
3.12CJ Bina9.95aWest Salem
4.11Elizabeth Vanasse10.13aSomerset
4.11Jackie Ebner10.13aLa Crosse Central
6.12Kayla Moser10.23aWausau West
7.10Hailey Deschaine10.25aWausau West
7.10Sage Swanson10.25aLa Crosse Central
9.Katie Beaupre10.36aMenomonie
10.11Racheal Knoke10.43aHudson
11.12Caroline Kannel10.47aHolmen
11.10Janna Fjelstad10.47aChippewa Falls
13.12Bridget Staberg10.53aWest Salem
14.11Martha Harrell10.57aHudson
15.9Beth West10.58aOnalaska
16.12Nicole Nohelty10.60aEau Claire Memorial
17.10Bria Norton10.64aNew Richmond
18.10Hannah Hagen10.97aNew Richmond
19.11Anne Tracy11.09aSuperior
20.11Tahra Kukuk11.11aChippewa Falls
21.9Katlyn Houseweart11.30aEau Claire North
22.12Erica Beede11.32aEau Claire North
23.10Holly Bayless11.89aSuperior
--9Mikayla OlsonDNFEau Claire North
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:49.03aHudson
2.-Relay Team 1:56.44aHolmen
3.-Relay Team 1:57.94aWausau West
4.-Relay Team 1:59.75aNew Richmond
5.-Relay Team 1:59.76aLa Crosse Central
6.-Relay Team 2:00.16aLa Crosse Central
7.-Relay Team 2:00.72aWest Salem
8.-Relay Team 2:00.90aWausau West
9.-Relay Team 2:01.37aSomerset
10.-Relay Team 2:01.87aOnalaska
11.Relay Team2:02.45aMenomonie
12.-Relay Team 2:02.98aSuperior
13.-Relay Team 2:04.92aOnalaska
14.-Relay Team 2:06.67aNew Richmond
15.-Relay Team 2:07.53aSomerset
16.Relay Team2:07.77aMenomonie
17.-Relay Team 2:08.92aWest Salem
18.-Relay Team 2:08.96aChippewa Falls
19.-Relay Team 2:09.88aSuperior
20.-Relay Team 2:14.30aChippewa Falls
21.-Relay Team 2:15.14aHolmen
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:24.19aNew Richmond
2.-Relay Team 4:24.96aOnalaska
3.-Relay Team 4:25.64aLa Crosse Central
4.-Relay Team 4:34.83aWausau West
5.-Relay Team 4:36.62aNew Richmond
6.-Relay Team 4:38.46aChippewa Falls
7.Relay Team4:38.74aMenomonie
8.-Relay Team 4:39.11aEau Claire North
9.-Relay Team 4:40.17aHudson
10.-Relay Team 4:42.91aWausau West
11.-Relay Team 4:46.60aWest Salem
12.-Relay Team 4:46.69aHolmen
13.-Relay Team 5:03.42aWest Salem
14.Relay Team5:04.28aMenomonie
15.-Relay Team 5:11.24aSuperior
16.-Relay Team 5:15.53aSuperior
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jamie Lindstrom40-09.00Hudson
2.11Ashley Akey36-06.25Hudson
3.10Taylor Steffen36-02.25Hudson
4.10Michelle Brandt34-03.75Wausau West
23.12Sam Robotka34-00.00Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
5.9Katie Cihlar31-11.75Wausau West
6.11Amanda Thorson31-00.25La Crosse Central
7.12Kayla Burger30-06.50Chippewa Falls
8.Jenna Fuhrman30-05.50Menomonie
9.MacKenzie Corning30-04.00Menomonie
10.Sanora Stout29-01.75Menomonie
11.9Shianne Fair28-10.00La Crosse Central
12.11Serena Baker28-04.75Eau Claire Memorial
13.11Brianna Holzem26-10.00Chippewa Falls
15.12Angela Gray25-10.00West Salem
16.10Lyndsay Watkins25-03.00New Richmond
17.11Bridget Young24-07.00West Salem
18.11Allison Keute24-02.25Superior
19.11Amanda Larson23-05.25Superior
20.Sarah Styer22-11.50Menomonie
21.10Natalie Jansen22-04.00New Richmond
22.9Sydney Branom20-07.75Somerset
23.9Christine Booth18-11.50Holmen
24.11Katrina Johnson18-09.00Eau Claire Memorial
25.10Tennisha Sonsalla17-07.75Eau Claire North
--9Cierra ClayNDChippewa Falls
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessie Welch5-02.00West Salem
2.12Meagan Ward5-00.00Eau Claire North
4.11Sara Henry4-10.00Somerset
5.10Sarah Krig4-10.00Somerset
6.9Maddie Kelly4-10.00New Richmond
7.9Aly Mickschl4-08.00Onalaska
9.10Kristen Nowak4-08.00Chippewa Falls
10.11Nicole Bauer4-08.00Onalaska
11.11Martha Harrell4-08.00Hudson
12.12Samantha Sveum4-08.00Eau Claire North
13.11Ashley Steinke4-08.00Chippewa Falls
14.11Amy Kukacka4-06.00New Richmond
14.11Danielle Magdzas4-06.00Superior
14.10Whitney Malin4-06.00La Crosse Central
17.10Hailey Deschaine4-04.00Wausau West
17.12LeeAnn Mizgalski4-04.00Wausau West
17.9carlie Lamke4-04.00Holmen
20.10Emma Lamke4-02.00Holmen
20.10Hannah Hagen4-02.00New Richmond
23.11Danielle Plantz4-00.00Onalaska
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
2.10Hannah Brekke8-06.00La Crosse Central
3.10Sarah Krig7-06.00Somerset
4.10Susan Schneider7-00.00Wausau West
5.10Sarah Krier7-00.00Hudson
6.12Katey Ferris7-00.00West Salem
7.10Shannon Wieting6-00.00Eau Claire North
7.10Rose Smith6-00.00New Richmond
7.9Drew Detert6-00.00Wausau West
7.9Erica Rich6-00.00West Salem
11.11Corona Kenowski6-00.00Holmen
12.12Annika Utgaard6-00.00New Richmond
12.12Jessica Prock6-00.00Chippewa Falls
--11Elizabeth VanasseNHSomerset
--9Emily LesageNHSuperior
---Danielle ChisholmNHSuperior
--12Caroline KannelNHHolmen
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12CJ Bina16-00.00West Salem
2.10Caroline Myhre14-09.50La Crosse Central
3.10Janna Fjelstad14-06.00Chippewa Falls
4.11Laura Brunner14-03.00Wausau West
5.11Maddy Hoeft14-02.50Onalaska
6.10Madeline Gustafson14-00.00Chippewa Falls
7.9McKenzee Ellis13-10.00Holmen
8.12Katelyn Kelsey13-09.50West Salem
9.9Kaitlyn Schroeder13-09.00Holmen
10.10Jessica Engstrom13-07.50Superior
11.10Megan Peters13-05.50Wausau West
12.10Erika Bohmke13-05.00New Richmond
13.10Rose Smith13-04.50New Richmond
14.10Jessica McWain13-04.00Onalaska
14.9Jennifer Thorson13-04.00La Crosse Central
16.Gabby Lehman12-08.00Menomonie
17.11Danielle Magdzas12-07.00Superior
18.10Natalie Broome12-06.50Somerset
20.9McKenna Daulton11-06.00Hudson
21.11Antje Utgaard11-05.00New Richmond
22.10Erikka Haft10-08.50Hudson
23.9Kelli O'Laughlin8-06.00Holmen
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.Stefani Friedenfels33-07.00Menomonie
2.11Laura Brunner31-10.00Wausau West
3.10Sage Swanson31-10.00La Crosse Central
4.11Melissa Reinke30-08.00Onalaska
5.10Madeline Gustafson30-01.00Chippewa Falls
6.11Jackie Ebner29-08.00La Crosse Central
7.9Jennifer Thorson29-03.00La Crosse Central
8.12Allecia Kruser28-11.00West Salem
9.12Sam VanRiper28-10.00Onalaska
10.10Anna McShane28-08.00New Richmond
11.12Caroline Kannel28-06.00Holmen
12.11Corona Kenowski28-00.00Holmen
13.11Allie Wrich27-05.00New Richmond
14.9Olivia Bramschreiber25-11.00Wausau West
14.Elizabeth Richter25-11.00Menomonie
16.10Sarah Krig25-08.00Somerset
--11Danielle MagdzasNDSuperior
--10Katelyn CarlsonNDWest Salem
--12Kayla BurgerNDChippewa Falls
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.