Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Ian Dobbins11.08Belle Vernon Area
12Tyler Pirilla11.09Belle Vernon Area
12Matt Green11.98Belle Vernon Area
12Jordan Spence12.4Belle Vernon Area
11Eric Johnson12.35Belle Vernon Area
11Franklin Hewitt12.46Belle Vernon Area
10Dave Wurmlinger12.6Belle Vernon Area
10Seth Manack12.9Belle Vernon Area
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Ian Dobbins23.2Belle Vernon Area
10Dave Wurmlinger25.46Belle Vernon Area
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Pirilla50.6Belle Vernon Area
10Matt McCloskey53.9Belle Vernon Area
10Joel Godzin59.7Belle Vernon Area
10Art Vysotsky60Belle Vernon Area
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Pirilla52Belle Vernon Area
10Matt McCloskey55Belle Vernon Area
10Christian Labash56Belle Vernon Area
11Eric Johnson58Belle Vernon Area
10Art Vysotsky62Belle Vernon Area
10Joel Godzin65Belle Vernon Area
10Nick Melvin68Belle Vernon Area
-Reuben Vysotsky72Belle Vernon Area
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Christian Labash2:06Belle Vernon Area
10Anthony Zenobi2:31Belle Vernon Area
10Ryan Thomas2:34Belle Vernon Area
10Jesse Kallam2:35Belle Vernon Area
11Garrett Campbell2:36Belle Vernon Area
11Chaz Porter2:40Belle Vernon Area
10Nick Melvin2:45Belle Vernon Area
10Art Vysotsky2:46Belle Vernon Area
-Reuben Vysotsky3:00Belle Vernon Area
10Jerry Martis3:06Belle Vernon Area
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Matt McCloskey2:14Belle Vernon Area
10Ryan Thomas2:18Belle Vernon Area
10Anthony Zenobi2:18Belle Vernon Area
10Joel Godzin2:20Belle Vernon Area
10Jesse Kallam2:22Belle Vernon Area
11Garrett Campbell2:27Belle Vernon Area
10Jerry Martis2:27Belle Vernon Area
10Art Vysotsky2:32Belle Vernon Area
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Ryan Thomas5:13Belle Vernon Area
10Anthony Zenobi5:22Belle Vernon Area
10Jesse Kallam5:38Belle Vernon Area
11Garrett Campbell5:47Belle Vernon Area
11Chaz Porter5:49Belle Vernon Area
10Jerry Martis5:55Belle Vernon Area
10Nick Melvin5:57Belle Vernon Area
-Reuben Vysotsky6:36Belle Vernon Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Royce Rapucchietta19.5Belle Vernon Area
10Tyler Trombley20.5Belle Vernon Area
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Tyler Trombley49.23Belle Vernon Area
10Dave Wurmlinger49.6Belle Vernon Area
12Royce Rapucchietta50.5Belle Vernon Area
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ian Dobbins
Jordan Spence
Eric Johnson
Franklin Hewitt
47.5Belle Vernon Area
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Matt McCloskey
Eric Johnson
Christian Labash
Tyler Pirilla
3:41Belle Vernon Area
-Royce Rapucchietta
Nick Melvin
Joel Godzin
Reuben Vysotsky
4:27Belle Vernon Area
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ryan Thomas
Jerry Martis
Jesse Kallam
Joel Godzin
9:27Belle Vernon Area
-Anthony Zenobi
Matt McCloskey
Garrett Campbell
Art Vysotsky
9:31Belle Vernon Area
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

10Dorian Jonson46'2Belle Vernon Area
12Grant Curran41'8Belle Vernon Area
10Collin Woss40'5Belle Vernon Area
11Adam Cole40'1Belle Vernon Area
12Rob Gaul39'9Belle Vernon Area
12Jake Burritt37'7Belle Vernon Area
12Jake Kallam37'6Belle Vernon Area
9Paul Rathway37'4Belle Vernon Area
9Jake Sweitzer32'3Belle Vernon Area
-Ryan Belcyzk30'9Belle Vernon Area
9Eric Cathers25'7Belle Vernon Area
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Adam Cole125'Belle Vernon Area
12Grant Curran111'3Belle Vernon Area
12Rob Gaul110'4Belle Vernon Area
10Dorian Jonson102'2Belle Vernon Area
10Collin Woss94'4Belle Vernon Area
9Eric Cathers92'9Belle Vernon Area
9Jake Sweitzer82'9Belle Vernon Area
12Jake Burritt81'6Belle Vernon Area
9Paul Rathway79'10Belle Vernon Area
-Ryan Belcyzk74'Belle Vernon Area
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Adam Cole181'Belle Vernon Area
10Seth Manack144'Belle Vernon Area
9Jake Sweitzer115'6Belle Vernon Area
10Collin Woss111'2Belle Vernon Area
12Rob Gaul101'3Belle Vernon Area
12Jake Burritt99'Belle Vernon Area
-Ryan Belcyzk96'4Belle Vernon Area
9Paul Rathway91'8Belle Vernon Area
9Eric Cathers86'7Belle Vernon Area
12Jake Kallam83'Belle Vernon Area
10Dorian Jonson50'6Belle Vernon Area
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Paul Rathway18' 10Belle Vernon Area
12Jordan Spence18'8Belle Vernon Area
11Franklin Hewitt18' 2Belle Vernon Area
10Tyler Trombley14' 5Belle Vernon Area
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Tyler Trombley32' 8Belle Vernon Area
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
AAA Pennsylvania