Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Demetrius Johnson11.81aAyala
2nd10Chuck Evans11.87aCharter Oak
3.12Caleb Carrillo12.01aAyala
4.10Blake Wallace12.25aAyala
5.11Alexander Methot12.34aAyala
8.10Dominic Sabree12.66aAyala
9.12Josh Miller12.7aAyala
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Giorgio Fadda12.27aAyala
2nd11Ruben Delgado12.55aCharter Oak
3.10Tim Crome12.68aAyala
4.11Sebastian Villa12.69aAyala
5.11Andrew Swift12.92aAyala
6.9Rafael Pereira12.92aAyala
7.10Spencer Wallace12.92aAyala
8.10Jordan Gorgone13.12aAyala
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Adrian Reynoso12.85aAyala
2nd9Esen Harris13.11aCharter Oak
3.9Adam Zemla13.45aAyala
5.10Jeff Rule13.60aAyala
7.9Charlie Buck14.26aAyala
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Carillo23.76aAyala
2.10Demetrius Johnson23.92aAyala
3rd10Chuck Evans24.12aCharter Oak
4.11Nishan Michaelian24.58aAyala
5.11Myles Tennell24.68aAyala
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Swift24.82aAyala
2nd9Jacob Portillo26.81aCharter Oak
3rd9Michael Luna30.21aCharter Oak
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Tyler Cerwinski26.53aAyala
3.9Adam Zemla27.13aAyala
5.9Charlie Buck29.16aAyala
6.9Nicholas Huy31.37aAyala
1st9Esen Harris52.77aCharter Oak
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Chiameka Anunkor54.73aCharter Oak
2nd11Jonathon Thropay55.91aCharter Oak
3.10Jha'Mond Byers56.39aAyala
4.9Alfonso Basurto56.80aAyala
5.9Roman Grant57.31aAyala
7.12Daniel Cuevas59.54aAyala
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1st9Drew Vega-Gonzalez59.22aCharter Oak
2.9Christian Bowman1:01.05aAyala
3rd11Joseph McClung1:02aCharter Oak
4.9Tyler Isa1:04.00aAyala
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Anthony Avila57.16aAyala
2.9Joel Rivera1:01.87aAyala
3.9Preston Chou1:04.63aAyala
4.10Andy Ku1:05.38aAyala
5.9Brandon Young1:05.69aAyala
6.9Bryan Milligan1:05.79aAyala
7.9Jaydon Siao1:07.43aAyala
8.9George Barrera1:10.03aAyala
9.10Rishi Malani1:14.08aAyala
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Snyder2:03.08aAyala
2nd12Tyler Orosco2:03.24aCharter Oak
3.12Kunal Sampat2:05.22aAyala
4.10Christian Eagon2:07.39aAyala
5.12Albert Lin2:09.92aAyala
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

3rd10Damon Gomez2:26.0aCharter Oak
3.11Ryan Biedermann2:29.33aAyala
1.12Jake Muth2:32.02aAyala
4.11James Surdam2:33.66aAyala
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Evan Scheerer2:09.13aAyala
2.10Chad Firman2:15.20aAyala
3.10Sean Morse2:16.69aAyala
4.10Lucas Lam2:18.70aAyala
5.9William Hooper2:18.93aAyala
6.10Joseph Butterly2:23.13aAyala
7.10Samuel Tran2:23.34aAyala
8.9Nicholas Hum2:24.84aAyala
9.9Trevor Newmann2:26.00aAyala
10.9Dallas Rocha2:30.18aAyala
11.9Jonathan Caruana2:32.83aAyala
12.9Peter Do2:32.88aAyala
13.9Kenneth Zalke2:33.90aAyala
14.10Eric Zintel2:34.03aAyala
15.9Zachary Sikes2:46.24aAyala
16.9Bryan Eddings2:59.28aAyala
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Timothy Reed4:35.20aAyala
2.10Christian Eagon4:37.18aAyala
3.12Shane Snyder4:38.58aAyala
5.12Kunal Sampat4:44.00aAyala
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenneth Sheffler4:55.21aAyala
2.12Jake Muth4:59.61aAyala
3.11Jordy Garcia5:00.46aAyala
4.11Ryan Biedermann5:26.53aAyala
6.11Jacob Jaureguy6:07.67aAyala
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Evan Scheerer4:47.60aAyala
2.10Robert Martinez4:48.77aAyala
3.10Chad Firman4:54.50aAyala
4.9Michael DelBuono4:59.84aAyala
5.10Samuel Tran5:13.57aAyala
6.9Nicholas Hum5:22.88aAyala
7.9Trevor Newmann5:27.49aAyala
8.9Dallas Rocha5:28.62aAyala
10.9Zachary Sikes5:59.42aAyala
11.9Bryan Eddings6:23.54aAyala
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Timothy Reed10:08.87aAyala
2.11Kenneth Tanner10:11.02aAyala
3.12Joseph Zoetemelk10:23.76aAyala
4.11Jacob Keifer10:26.87aAyala
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenneth Sheffler10:46.78aAyala
2.11Jordy Garcia10:58.12aAyala
3rd11Michael Rodriguez12:09aCharter Oak
4.11James Surdam12:17.73aAyala
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Robert Martinez10:31.50aAyala
2.9Michael DelBuono10:58.42aAyala
3.10Sean Morse11:03.49aAyala
4.10Lucas Lam11:21.02aAyala
5.10Joseph Butterly11:27.94aAyala
6.9William Hooper11:30.37aAyala
7.9Jonathan Caruana12:09.10aAyala
8.9Kenneth Zalke12:11.51aAyala
9.10Eric Zintel12:13.85aAyala
10.9Peter Do12:35.28aAyala
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcalis Shinaul16.96aAyala
2.12Andy Kim18.26aAyala
3rd12Justin Dehart20.13aCharter Oak
4.12Josh Miller20.26aAyala
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1st11Grant Seone23.12aCharter Oak
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Matt Maglalang20.59aAyala
3.10Bruce Cong28.49aAyala
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcalis Shinaul43.84aAyala
4.12Josh Miller46.59aAyala
2nd12Justin Dehart46.69aCharter Oak
3.12Andy Kim46.99aAyala
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Matt Maglalang52.22aAyala
2nd9Ramon Ancheta53.86aCharter Oak
3.10Bruce Cong1:00.53aAyala
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Andy Ramos
Chuck Evans
Chiameka Anunkor
Alex Ramirez
45.0aCharter Oak
2.-Relay Team 45.25aAyala
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Jonathon Thropay
Chiameka Anunkor
Tyler Orosco
Miguel Ordaz
3:43aCharter Oak
2.-Relay Team 3:58.83aAyala
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 4:40.94aAyala
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:47.83aAyala
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2nd9William Martens35'3.5Charter Oak
3rd10Cory Gilbert30'9Charter Oak
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Claudio Alfaro123'4"Ayala
2.12Matt Moore109'2"Ayala
3.12Skylar Ayala94'1"Ayala
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Tyler Henry102'4"Ayala
11Jacob Jaureguy94'5"Ayala
12Garrett Gumz80'8"Ayala
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1st10Cory Gilbert79'1Charter Oak
9Korbin Kleczko75'8"Ayala
3rd9William Martens70'10Charter Oak
9Blake Owsley70'5"Ayala
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st12Gabriel Baldovino6'0Charter Oak
2.11Myles Tennell5' 10"Ayala
3rd11Chuck Alfaro5'4Charter Oak
3.12Ryan Boyd5' 4"Ayala
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1st10Ben Hill5'6Charter Oak
2nd12Stephen Cervantes5'4Charter Oak
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Fanning11'Ayala
2.12Cody Laursen10'Ayala
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Sebastian Convert9'Ayala
2.11Wes Dunham9'Ayala
3.11Eric Ziegel8'Ayala
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Zack Papich8' 6"Ayala
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st12Gabriel Baldovino19'9Charter Oak
2nd11Kevin Cao19'4Charter Oak
3.12Ryan Boyd19' 3.5"Ayala
4.11Nishan Michaelian18' 9.5"Ayala
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1st11Stephen Adame17"5Charter Oak
3.10Jeff Rule16' .5"Ayala
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1st9Esen Harris17'5.5Charter Oak
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

3rd12Kevin Lim35'6"Charter Oak
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1st11Stephen Adame34'4Charter Oak
2nd11Jason Argo31'4Charter Oak
3rd11Nick Curinga26'1Charter Oak
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Hacienda CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern