Athletic.net Team Results Management

Blue Devil Invite

Friday, March 25, 2011

UW Stout, MenomonieMeet Website

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joe Cicchese6.65aNorth St. Paul      
2.12Malik Figgins6.75aTomah      
3.11Kelly O'Leary6.85aEau Claire Memorial      
4.12Jake Perzichilli6.91aNorth St. Paul      
5.9Allen Marcus Smith6.91aMenomonie      
6.11Mitch Boettcher6.93aBloomer      
7.12Danny Yang6.94aLa Crosse Logan      
8.11Levi Nayes6.95aBloomer      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Joe Cicchese6.72aNorth St. Paul      
2.12Malik Figgins6.81aTomah      
3.11Kelly O'Leary6.88aEau Claire Memorial      
4.12Danny Yang6.89aLa Crosse Logan      
5.12Jake Perzichilli6.92aNorth St. Paul      
6.11Mitch Boettcher6.92aBloomer      
7.11Levi Nayes6.95aBloomer      
8.9Allen Marcus Smith7.02aMenomonie      
9.11Aaron Boldt7.02aBaldwin-Woodville      
10.12Kenny Ginder7.03aEau Claire North      
11.10Victor Itoka7.04aNorth St. Paul      
12.10Tyler Pecha7.06aCadott      
12.11Cliff Bartholomew7.06aTomah      
12.12John Klemp7.06aElk Mound      
15.11Mitch Cervenka7.07aMenomonie      
16.12Jesse McKune7.09aElmwood/Plum City      
17.10Hayden Frey7.12aRegis      
18.12Clint Larsen7.17aEau Claire Memorial      
19.12Phil Hartfield7.19aLa Crosse Logan      
20.9Brett Vetterkind7.20aMondovi      
20.11Greg Christoffel7.20aColfax      
22.10Nathan Sylte7.21aChippewa Falls      
23.11Alex Bohl7.22aChippewa Falls      
24.10Zac Daniels7.28aRice Lake      
24.10Cale Bauer7.28aMenomonie      
26.11Luke Smrecek7.29aCadott      
27.10Zach St. Aubin7.33aCameron      
28.11Ben Kufalk7.35aLuck      
29.11Jeremy Rabarchek7.36aArcadia      
30.11Logan Rock7.38aRice Lake      
31.12Brady Bauer7.39aDurand      
31.12Nick Nueske7.39aGlenwood City      
33.11Zach Mikesell7.42aColfax      
34.11John Helwig7.43aArcadia      
34.11Cody Laskaris7.43aEllsworth      
36.10Tyler Putzke7.46aRice Lake      
36.10Mike Maenner7.46aRegis      
38.11Jackson Bartlett7.47aEllsworth      
39.9Tyler Deutschlander7.50aElk Mound      
40.12Michael Carlson7.52aGlenwood City      
40.9Brody Peterson7.52aBaldwin-Woodville      
42.10Deion Sonsalla7.58aEau Claire North      
43.12Andrew Anderson7.61aMcDonell Central      
44.11Brett Bartylla7.62aLuck      
45.12Kyle James7.67aLuck      
46.9Logan Horstman7.84aBoyceville      
47.9Jake Pickerign7.87aElmwood/Plum City      
48.-Urbonas Al7.95aMcDonell Central      
49.12John Bucholtz7.96aColfax      
50.10Nolan Bolard7.98aLadysmith      
51.-Zi Xuan An8.28aMcDonell Central      
52.9Madison Schaefer8.36aEau Claire North      
52.11Alex Itehua8.36aDurand      
54.11Eligah Freeman8.47aLadysmith      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cory White23.38aTomah      
2.12Joe Cicchese23.59aNorth St. Paul      
3.12Jake Perzichilli23.93aNorth St. Paul      
4.12Alex Gilles24.62aElmwood/Plum City      
5.12Cody Berends24.74aBaldwin-Woodville      
6.10Adam Hausken24.77aNorth St. Paul      
7.10Patrick O'Connell25.04aBoyceville      
8.12Chasten Rogge25.12aBloomer      
9.11Hayden Kernstock25.29aElmwood/Plum City      
10.10Kyle Webb25.35aElmwood/Plum City      
10.9Isaac Figgins25.35aTomah      
12.11Wally Ellenson25.36aRice Lake      
13.12Hans Erickson25.39aLa Crosse Logan      
14.11Troi Semingson25.52aMenomonie      
15.-Andrew Jacobson25.66aBaldwin-Woodville      
16.12Derek Decker25.68aBloomer      
17.12Aaron White25.80aMenomonie      
18.12Phil Hartfield25.81aLa Crosse Logan      
19.11Ben Kufalk25.84aLuck      
19.10Alex Almquist25.84aCameron      
21.11Alex Bohl25.86aChippewa Falls      
22.12Kyle Lettner25.92aArcadia      
23.10Deion Sonsalla26.16aEau Claire North      
24.10Zach St. Aubin26.17aCameron      
25.12Mason Bibeau26.35aBaldwin-Woodville      
26.12Joey Evenson26.36aMenomonie      
27.11Obed Jean-Baptiste26.53aRice Lake      
28.9Brett Freier26.55aEllsworth      
29.11Danny Hladilek26.57aCadott      
30.10Jordan Klemp26.70aElk Mound      
31.-Dylan Moullette26.81aRice Lake      
32.9Erich Wolf26.85aMondovi      
33.11Zach Mikesell26.86aColfax      
34.10Will Miller26.97aElk Mound      
35.9Paul Amman27.14aRegis      
36.12Joe Nagle27.22aMondovi      
37.9Grant Evans27.25aChippewa Falls      
38.9Marcus Brion27.30aCameron      
39.11Shane Smith27.36aEllsworth      
40.11Connor Mackie27.52aCadott      
41.9Charlie Shackett27.65aGlenwood City      
42.9Brandon Brunner28.02aDurand      
43.10Remington Bundt28.15aBoyceville      
44.-Urbonas Al28.41aMcDonell Central      
45.10Nolan Bolard29.54aLadysmith      
46.12Wade Eichelt29.65aCadott      
47.10Collin Garcia29.88aEau Claire Memorial      
48.10Brady Skifstad29.91aEau Claire North      
49.9Ryan Sokup30.05aRegis      
50.-Zi Xuan An30.55aMcDonell Central      
51.11Eligah Freeman30.89aLadysmith      
52.9Clarence Rogers31.57aGlenwood City      
53.12Reid Christ32.11aArcadia      
54.10Alex Carney34.15aEau Claire Memorial      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Victor Itoka23.8North St. Paul      
9Allen Marcus Smith25.0Menomonie      
11Troi Semingson25.2Menomonie      
12Max Goodwill25.2North St. Paul      
11Jake McGurran25.2North St. Paul      
10Jake Wiederhold25.4North St. Paul      
10Turner Borgstrom25.4Menomonie      
11Mitch Cervenka25.6Menomonie      
12Blake Bauer25.6Menomonie      
12Nick Janssen25.6North St. Paul      
10Aryton Nelson25.7North St. Paul      
10Addison Basurto26.0Menomonie      
12Isaiah Roberts26.3North St. Paul      
11Nate Poradek26.3North St. Paul      
10Eric Peissig26.4Menomonie      
10Caleb Goettl27.5Menomonie      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Bisek54.24aArcadia      
2.12Alex Gilles54.46aElmwood/Plum City      
3.12Cody Berends54.87aBaldwin-Woodville      
4.12Devon Olson55.14aBaldwin-Woodville      
5.11Jason Fashingbauer55.30aChippewa Falls      
6.11Richard Stafford55.35aChippewa Falls      
7.12Mitch Zastrow55.53aArcadia      
8.12Josh Wemmer56.15aMenomonie      
9.11Andrew Giovinazzo56.52aNorth St. Paul      
10.9Cooper Barth56.88aChippewa Falls      
11.10Will Kraft57.15aBoyceville      
12.12Chris Zak57.48aCadott      
13.11Logan Scheppke57.78aEau Claire Memorial      
14.11Dakota Lee57.84aNorth St. Paul      
15.9Nick Webber57.91aRice Lake      
16.10Tyler Pecha58.04aCadott      
17.12Jesse Johnson58.15aRice Lake      
18.12Cam Tiberg58.45aGlenwood City      
19.10Chase Matter58.52aMenomonie      
20.11Cole Franklin58.87aTomah      
21.9Ryan Buske59.04aBloomer      
22.11Joe Rush59.36aEau Claire Memorial      
23.12Nate Heffner59.61aArcadia      
24.9Matt Salm59.65aBloomer      
25.9Jeff Kopacz1:00.01aGlenwood City      
26.11Sam Mahaffey1:00.07aEllsworth      
27.11Cody Laskaris1:00.21aEllsworth      
28.10Sam Moskal1:00.28aEau Claire Memorial      
29.10Ellwood Ellenson1:00.39aRice Lake      
30.9Colter Dziekan1:00.40aMondovi      
31.11Lucas Roshel1:00.53aElk Mound      
32.12Tanner Bechel1:00.64aElmwood/Plum City      
33.-Nathan Jaco1:00.94aTomah      
34.9TJ McLean1:01.10aMondovi      
35.12Michael Carlson1:01.38aGlenwood City      
36.10Jinan Lee1:01.58aLadysmith      
36.11Ryan Weisenbeck1:01.58aDurand      
38.11Spencer Nelson1:01.63aLuck      
39.11Jackson Bartlett1:01.74aEllsworth      
40.10Matt Armstrong1:02.14aLadysmith      
41.12Ethan Thomson1:02.21aEau Claire North      
42.-Mason Strum1:02.32aEllsworth      
43.9Drew Eklund1:02.49aRegis      
44.10Davis Walsh1:02.63aEau Claire North      
45.-Urbonas Al1:03.43aMcDonell Central      
46.11David Chilson1:03.57aDurand      
47.9Hunter Alexander1:08.87aElk Mound      
48.10DJ Kadinger1:09.09aBoyceville      
49.-Zi Xuan An1:10.37aMcDonell Central      
50.9Zach Langman1:20.04aCameron      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Luke Beigle53.8North St. Paul      
11Otto Sanchez54.8North St. Paul      
11Quentin Mann54.8North St. Paul      
12Josh Wemmer56.2Menomonie      
12Joel Krueger56.6North St. Paul      
9Marshall Ohvall56.9Menomonie      
11Jake McGurran57.2North St. Paul      
10Chase Matter58.0Menomonie      
10Austin Zollner58.7North St. Paul      
12Colin Jacott58.9Menomonie      
9Cody Whirry59.4Menomonie      
9Henry Zold60.4Menomonie      
11Michael Gooder60.9North St. Paul      
12Blake Bauer61.9Menomonie      
9Robert Walls62.2Menomonie      
12Sam Hammond62.3North St. Paul      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathan Foster2:08.02aNorth St. Paul      
2.10Seth Jones2:09.34aElmwood/Plum City      
3.11Garrett Sarauer2:10.61aBloomer      
4.11Lucas Arras2:11.45aEau Claire North      
5.12Ryan Rinehart2:11.80aElk Mound      
6.11Andrew Farris2:14.78aChippewa Falls      
7.12Michael Heffner2:14.79aArcadia      
8.10Cody Dwyer2:15.33aTomah      
9.10Ethan Brandt2:16.68aGlenwood City      
10.11Matt Priest2:16.79aEllsworth      
11.12Josh Przybilla2:17.42aArcadia      
12.11Luke Erickson2:17.86aChippewa Falls      
13.9Adam Fitzpatrick2:19.67aEau Claire North      
14.11Michael Gooder2:20.04aNorth St. Paul      
15.11Michael Ruf2:20.46aMcDonell Central      
16.10Sabyn Warrick2:22.31aChippewa Falls      
17.10Mitchell Zimmer2:23.51aElk Mound      
18.9Sean Gilbert2:23.70aRice Lake      
19.12Austin England2:25.37aCameron      
20.11Jared Walters2:25.50aMenomonie      
21.-Grant Zwiefelhofer2:25.90aBloomer      
22.10Jacob Grafenstein2:26.17aBaldwin-Woodville      
23.11Matthew Schneider2:26.70aColfax      
24.12Blake Johnson2:26.94aCadott      
25.10Tyler Johnson2:27.47aGlenwood City      
26.12Nick Peterson2:27.87aBloomer      
27.10Parker Burkard2:31.73aMenomonie      
28.9Charlie Whittlinger2:31.94aEau Claire Memorial      
29.12Matt Huppert2:33.25aEllsworth      
30.11Jed Venner2:33.89aTomah      
31.9Trey Webb2:34.14aLadysmith      
32.9Alex Glittenberg2:34.24aEau Claire Memorial      
33.10Isaac Boyd2:34.66aBoyceville      
34.11Charlie Coughenour2:36.77aLadysmith      
35.11Jake Dotseth2:37.21aBoyceville      
36.9Kyle Deutsch2:38.47aColfax      
37.11Alex Itehua2:38.75aDurand      
38.12TJ Ellsworth2:39.43aBaldwin-Woodville      
39.9TJ McLean2:40.09aMondovi      
40.11Jordan Gardner2:43.29aDurand      
41.-Hunter Wilson2:46.74aLuck      
42.12Tanner O'Brien2:47.02aCadott      
43.10James Bauer2:48.40aElmwood/Plum City      
44.9Quin Wagner2:49.73aRegis      
45.12Patrick Villapando2:50.42aRice Lake      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Nathan Foster2:07.1North St. Paul      
12Chris Gill2:11.7North St. Paul      
12Ryan Peterson2:13.7North St. Paul      
12Steven Olawsky2:18.3North St. Paul      
11Ari Basurto2:29.6Menomonie      
10Phillip Upchurch2:33.8Menomonie      
10Mackenzie Boldon2:36.5Menomonie      
10Taylor Strand2:39.2Menomonie      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cam Tiberg4:41.79aGlenwood City      
2.11Andrew Farris4:41.81aChippewa Falls      
3.11John Vodacek4:54.73aBloomer      
4.11Adam Melstrom5:01.44aDurand      
5.11Luke Erickson5:02.80aChippewa Falls      
6.10Alec Heacox5:04.76aEau Claire North      
7.9J.P. Nelson5:04.77aEau Claire Memorial      
8.9Henry Zold5:05.04aMenomonie      
9.11Nick Wagner5:05.76aRegis      
10.10Austin Zollner5:08.23aNorth St. Paul      
11.9Nick Dreger5:08.72aEau Claire North      
12.11Connor Leonard5:10.51aArcadia      
13.12Andrew Hetke5:12.25aLadysmith      
13.10Ben Deetz5:12.25aLa Crosse Logan      
15.9Grant Pulver5:14.11aMcDonell Central      
16.11Ike Taplin5:16.13aEllsworth      
17.10Shane Miller5:16.92aMenomonie      
18.10Sam Fleming5:19.78aTomah      
19.10Jerry Hotelling5:20.93aArcadia      
20.12Blake Johnson5:21.72aCadott      
21.11Andrew Wagner5:22.03aGlenwood City      
22.12Steven Wright5:27.18aMondovi      
23.12Ryan Larson5:32.64aColfax      
24.10Troy Bowen5:32.86aBoyceville      
25.9Sasha Maro5:35.32aMondovi      
26.10Nick Osborne5:35.38aTomah      
27.12Sam Hammond5:35.40aNorth St. Paul      
28.12Trevor Rubenzer5:36.31aBloomer      
29.10Jacob Grafenstein5:36.88aBaldwin-Woodville      
30.10Matthew Almquist5:38.42aColfax      
31.12Dan Geary5:40.17aEau Claire Memorial      
32.12Jared Johnson5:41.93aCadott      
33.10Logan Nicolet5:45.67aEau Claire Memorial      
34.12TJ Ellsworth5:46.28aBaldwin-Woodville      
35.11Jonathan Weiser5:46.76aElmwood/Plum City      
36.11Brandon Tetzlaff5:50.92aBoyceville      
37.10Caleb Gustafson5:50.94aEllsworth      
38.12Jacob Talford5:55.93aDurand      
39.11John Schewe5:56.21aRice Lake      
40.11Charlie Coughenour5:57.45aLadysmith      
41.11Adam Kay5:58.42aRice Lake      
42.9Jesse Mikolon5:59.94aCameron      
43.12Nick Zopp6:00.06aElmwood/Plum City      
44.12Bobby Pittman6:10.38aCameron      
45.12Ethan Fagan6:29.29aElk Mound      
46.9Quin Wagner6:55.75aRegis      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Brett Johnson10:09.47aUnattached      
2.12Reese Butterfuss10:18.45aTomah      
3.12Chris Gill10:41.66aNorth St. Paul      
4.11Jed Dodge10:41.97aDurand      
5.10Kyle Colburn10:44.02aLa Crosse Logan      
6.12Ryan Peterson10:44.99aNorth St. Paul      
7.11Jack Shaw10:48.91aLa Crosse Logan      
8.9Nick Zander10:50.73aMcDonell Central      
9.10Colin Kenow10:53.81aLa Crosse Logan      
10.11Nick Wagner11:12.01aRegis      
11.10Jacob Wittmershaus11:18.10aMenomonie      
12.12Trapper Davis11:24.24aRice Lake      
13.11Jesse Kressin11:26.82aBloomer      
14.11Nathan Mollan11:32.05aMenomonie      
15.10Bennett LeDuc11:32.77aChippewa Falls      
16.11Saige Weiss11:34.80aDurand      
17.9Geoff Carter11:36.57aEau Claire Memorial      
18.10Nathan Tripp11:50.43aRice Lake      
19.9Devin Warnick11:53.43aEau Claire Memorial      
20.10Lachlan Hinwood11:56.69aColfax      
21.12Andrew Hetke11:57.08aLadysmith      
22.10Sam Kramer12:02.64aArcadia      
23.9Colton Schlosser12:10.07aEau Claire North      
24.10Eric Huse12:10.55aEau Claire North      
25.9Clint Heinze12:12.15aBloomer      
26.10Nick Osborne12:19.96aTomah      
27.10Lucas Green12:27.60aEllsworth      
28.10Nicholas Adams13:18.47aBoyceville      
29.9Jeffrey Englert13:34.92aCadott      
30.9Ben Tinder14:04.23aLadysmith      
31.12Jonas Schneider14:30.58aChippewa Falls      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Reid Christ7.72aArcadia      
2.12Jake Dellamuth7.85aTomah      
3.12Colin Jacott8.10aMenomonie      
4.12Luke Beigle8.19aNorth St. Paul      
5.12Nick Solum8.31aRice Lake      
6.12James Ryan8.40aNorth St. Paul      
7.11Otto Sanchez8.67aNorth St. Paul      
8.11Kyle Conniff8.70aLa Crosse Logan      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jake Dellamuth7.91aTomah      
2.12Reid Christ7.92aArcadia      
3.12Colin Jacott8.16aMenomonie      
4.12James Ryan8.22aNorth St. Paul      
5.12Luke Beigle8.28aNorth St. Paul      
6.11Otto Sanchez8.52aNorth St. Paul      
7.11Kyle Conniff8.57aLa Crosse Logan      
8.12Nick Solum8.58aRice Lake      
9.12Drew Escher8.58aLa Crosse Logan      
10.11Austin Birch8.66aChippewa Falls      
11.12Logan Noe8.84aElk Mound      
12.12Chris Zak9.03aCadott      
13.9Brett Freier9.11aEllsworth      
14.10Dakota Tarnow9.14aElk Mound      
15.12Tyler Churchill9.21aElmwood/Plum City      
16.11Lucas Roshel9.25aElk Mound      
17.11Tyler Wolfert9.27aLa Crosse Logan      
18.11Sam Mahaffey9.35aEllsworth      
19.10Zeke Thompson9.63aMondovi      
20.12Danny Rimmereid9.73aBloomer      
21.11Chase Lanz9.95aElmwood/Plum City      
22.12Brent Stout9.96aMenomonie      
23.11Ryan Weisenbeck10.03aDurand      
24.10Seth Markgren10.09aRice Lake      
25.12Matthew Jones10.12aTomah      
26.9Dylan Rothbauer10.17aCadott      
27.11Mieszko Brikis10.18aGlenwood City      
28.10Matt Schultz10.21aMondovi      
29.11Phil Emmerich10.33aMondovi      
30.-Chris Burton10.39aBoyceville      
31.9Drew Eklund10.47aRegis      
32.9Lucas Morgan10.51aCameron      
33.11Mike Knudson10.75aBloomer      
33.9Troy Bird10.75aColfax      
35.9Trey Webb10.80aLadysmith      
36.10Trevor Secraw11.00aColfax      
36.9Tlyer Moore11.00aBaldwin-Woodville      
38.12Tyler Hutchinson11.05aChippewa Falls      
39.9Caleb Holldorf11.07aBaldwin-Woodville      
40.10Mike Coyle11.23aEau Claire North      
41.9Ryan Sokup11.36aRegis      
42.11Ben Paffel12.05aEau Claire North      
43.-Marcus Williams13.29aBoyceville      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:36.27aTomah      
2.-Relay Team 1:37.65aBloomer      
3.-Relay Team 1:39.08aRice Lake      
4.-Relay Team 1:40.12aElmwood/Plum City      
5.-Relay Team 1:40.20aNorth St. Paul      
6.-Marcus Smith
Blake Bauer
Mitch Cervenka
Troi Semingson
1:41.80aMenomonie      
7.-Relay Team 1:42.83aGlenwood City      
8.-Relay Team 1:43.31aEau Claire North      
9.-Relay Team 1:43.34aArcadia      
10.-Relay Team 1:43.45aChippewa Falls      
11.-Relay Team 1:43.98aNorth St. Paul      
12.-Relay Team 1:44.14aBaldwin-Woodville      
13.-Relay Team 1:44.88aTomah      
14.-Relay Team 1:44.97aCameron      
15.-Relay Team 1:45.29aColfax      
16.-Caleb Goettl
Turner Borgstrom
Eric Peissig
Addison Basurto
1:45.60aMenomonie      
17.-Relay Team 1:45.65aMondovi      
18.-Relay Team 1:45.95aCadott      
19.-Relay Team 1:46.33aMondovi      
20.-Relay Team 1:47.68aLa Crosse Logan      
21.-Relay Team 1:48.06aDurand      
22.-Relay Team 1:48.13aEau Claire Memorial      
23.-Relay Team 1:48.46aEllsworth      
24.-Relay Team 1:48.54aArcadia      
25.-Relay Team 1:49.03aColfax      
26.-Relay Team 1:49.07aBaldwin-Woodville      
27.-Relay Team 1:49.11aBloomer      
28.-Relay Team 1:49.21aLa Crosse Logan      
29.-Relay Team 1:50.34aRice Lake      
30.-Relay Team 1:50.76aLuck      
31.-Relay Team 1:52.39aCadott      
32.-Relay Team 1:53.43aChippewa Falls      
33.-Relay Team 1:54.77aBoyceville      
34.-Relay Team 1:55.07aRegis      
35.-Relay Team 1:55.97aElmwood/Plum City      
36.-Relay Team 1:56.67aGlenwood City      
37.-Relay Team 1:58.27aCameron      
38.-Relay Team 1:59.89aBoyceville      
39.-Relay Team 2:04.77aLadysmith      
---Relay Team DQLadysmith      
---Relay Team DQEllsworth      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:40.38aTomah      
2.-Relay Team 3:40.73aNorth St. Paul      
3.-Relay Team 3:44.18aBloomer      
4.-Relay Team 3:45.03aArcadia      
5.-Relay Team 3:48.44aChippewa Falls      
6.-Relay Team 3:49.05aRice Lake      
7.-Relay Team 3:52.91aLa Crosse Logan      
8.-Relay Team 3:53.44aBaldwin-Woodville      
9.-Relay Team 3:54.26aCadott      
10.-Relay Team 3:54.55aEau Claire Memorial      
11.-Blake Bauer
Chase Matter
Colin Jacott
Josh Wemmer
3:55.33aMenomonie      
12.-Relay Team 3:55.44aEau Claire North      
13.-Relay Team 3:56.10aTomah      
14.-Cody Whirry
Marshall Ohvall
Henry Zold
Robert Walls
3:59.41aMenomonie      
15.-Relay Team 4:00.25aEllsworth      
16.-Relay Team 4:01.69aNorth St. Paul      
17.-Relay Team 4:01.73aMondovi      
18.-Relay Team 4:02.36aBloomer      
19.-Relay Team 4:04.53aLa Crosse Logan      
20.-Relay Team 4:07.55aArcadia      
21.-Relay Team 4:09.50aEau Claire Memorial      
22.-Relay Team 4:09.76aChippewa Falls      
23.-Relay Team 4:12.81aBaldwin-Woodville      
24.-Relay Team 4:13.24aRice Lake      
25.-Relay Team 4:14.06aColfax      
26.-Relay Team 4:16.17aMondovi      
27.-Relay Team 4:22.48aLuck      
28.-Relay Team 4:24.17aEllsworth      
29.-Relay Team 4:24.82aCadott      
---Relay Team DQLadysmith      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:50.91aNorth St. Paul      
2.-Relay Team 9:01.53aTomah      
3.-Relay Team 9:07.92aGlenwood City      
4.-Relay Team 9:16.28aBloomer      
5.-Relay Team 9:26.95aElmwood/Plum City      
6.-Relay Team 9:27.36aMcDonell Central      
7.-Relay Team 9:31.58aEau Claire North      
8.-Relay Team 9:35.45aEllsworth      
9.-Relay Team 9:46.39aBloomer      
10.-Relay Team 9:47.72aTomah      
11.-Relay Team 9:52.33aBoyceville      
12.-Relay Team 9:52.82aChippewa Falls      
13.-Relay Team 9:53.00aColfax      
14.-Relay Team 9:53.89aRice Lake      
15.-Relay Team 10:15.79aElk Mound      
16.-Relay Team 10:17.39aEllsworth      
17.-Phillip Upchurch
Mackenzie Bolden
Taylor Strand
Ari Basurto
10:19.53aMenomonie      
18.-Relay Team 10:29.41aRice Lake      
19.-Relay Team 10:32.07aLadysmith      
20.-Relay Team 10:43.95aDurand      
21.-Relay Team 10:46.99aCadott      
22.-Relay Team 10:53.94aBoyceville      
23.-Relay Team 10:59.63aCameron      
24.-Relay Team 11:22.99aGlenwood City      
25.-Relay Team 11:34.12aElk Mound      
26.-Relay Team 11:59.23aDurand      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trevor Jorgenson52-02.00La Crosse Logan      
2.12Dylan Griffin49-06.00Tomah      
3.12David Leifer49-02.00La Crosse Logan      
4.11Hunter Books45-08.75North St. Paul      
5.12Roger Steen45-05.00Luck      
6.12Mark Hellerud45-03.50La Crosse Logan      
7.12Andrew Robinson44-10.00Arcadia      
8.12Ondre Lo43-11.00North St. Paul      
9.10Kyle Whaley42-05.00Tomah      
10.12Steven Bye42-04.00Regis      
11.12Bjorn Nelson40-09.00North St. Paul      
12.11Andrew Steinberger40-03.00Menomonie      
13.12William Peterson39-11.75Ellsworth      
14.12Jason Falteisek39-11.50Menomonie      
15.11Jon Jones39-10.00Tomah      
16.12Vince Rudesil39-09.00Baldwin-Woodville      
17.12Casey Boatman39-07.50Eau Claire North      
18.11Shane Smith39-07.00Ellsworth      
19.12Kyle Lettner39-05.50Arcadia      
20.12Zack Mueller38-11.00Chippewa Falls      
21.11Austin Novak38-08.50Eau Claire Memorial      
21.10Logan Blodgett38-08.50Ellsworth      
23.11Michael Siverling37-11.25Cadott      
24.12AJ Walsh-Brenizer37-09.00Luck      
25.11Braeden Jensen37-04.50Chippewa Falls      
26.10Chris Wagner37-02.50Glenwood City      
27.12Matt Hellmann36-11.00Colfax      
28.12Max Musial36-10.00Luck      
29.11Troy Rubenzer36-06.00Bloomer      
30.11Dominik Goyette36-04.00Chippewa Falls      
31.12Drew Mason36-03.00Glenwood City      
32.11Matt Bertrand35-07.50Bloomer      
33.9Travis Shackelton35-05.00Baldwin-Woodville      
34.-Evan Blihovde35-03.50Cameron      
35.11Austin Goodrich34-06.50Menomonie      
36.11Obed Jean-Baptiste34-06.00Rice Lake      
36.12Andrew Best34-06.00Boyceville      
38.12Nicholas Zey34-03.00Elk Mound      
39.10Kyle Hangartner33-03.00Eau Claire North      
40.9Ethan Palmer32-08.00Mondovi      
41.10Remington Bundt32-02.50Boyceville      
42.10Travis Lundeen32-02.00Cameron      
42.10Nick Van Vleet32-02.00Mondovi      
44.10Josiah Bauer31-10.25Elk Mound      
45.10Aaron Deiman31-10.00Boyceville      
46.10TaSawn Burton31-09.00Eau Claire Memorial      
46.12Andrew Ring31-09.00Baldwin-Woodville      
48.12Garrett Thormodson31-05.00Mondovi      
49.12Ryan Gillman30-11.00Elmwood/Plum City      
50.-Soohan Kim30-07.00Regis      
51.12Bryce Siverling30-02.50Bloomer      
52.11Jake Watkins30-02.00Cameron      
53.11Aaron Larson30-00.50Elmwood/Plum City      
54.11Jonathan Weiser29-10.00Elmwood/Plum City      
55.9Brady Crotteau29-04.00Rice Lake      
56.11Ted Marris28-05.00Colfax      
57.10Jonathan Seipel27-08.50Durand      
58.12Mitch Endl27-07.00Elk Mound      
59.10Wyatt Elstran27-04.00Cadott      
60.9Cody Peterson26-09.00Durand      
61.11Doly Rakotomahenina26-06.25Eau Claire Memorial      
62.10Jacob Schultze26-02.00Cadott      
63.11Brandon Hartung25-07.00Durand      
64.9Austin Abts25-04.50Regis      
65.9Zac Joyce22-09.00Elmwood/Plum City      
66.12Jordan Jones22-07.00Elmwood/Plum City      
67.9Skylar Peterson22-01.00Glenwood City      
68.9Ben Tinder18-09.00Ladysmith      
--10Mason RichlenNDMcDonell Central      
--10CJ SchadeNDDurand      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Wally Ellenson6-10.00Rice Lake      
2.12Alex Marten6-02.00Tomah      
3.12Cory White6-02.00Tomah      
4.10Alex Campbell6-00.00Ellsworth      
5.12Andrew Robinson6-00.00Arcadia      
6.12Brady Bauer5-10.00Durand      
7.12Cody Haupt5-10.00Prescott      
8.11Mitch Cervenka5-08.00Menomonie      
9.9Brett Vetterkind5-08.00Mondovi      
10.9Karsten Petersen5-08.00Luck      
11.12Nate Pazdernik5-08.00Ellsworth      
12.9Isaac Tuttle5-08.00Glenwood City      
13.9Cole Werner5-06.00Menomonie      
13.10Ellwood Ellenson5-06.00Rice Lake      
13.12Shane Stone5-06.00Baldwin-Woodville      
16.12Chris Juelfs5-04.00North St. Paul      
16.12Andrew Pieterick5-04.00Arcadia      
16.10Mike Maenner5-04.00Regis      
16.10Hans Hoesley5-04.00Arcadia      
20.11Cole Franklin5-02.00Tomah      
20.10Zeke Thompson5-02.00Mondovi      
20.12Drew Escher5-02.00La Crosse Logan      
20.10Nate Mack5-02.00Elk Mound      
20.10Will Miller5-02.00Elk Mound      
20.11Jake McGurran5-02.00North St. Paul      
20.12Michael Carlson5-02.00Glenwood City      
27.12Cody Berends5-00.00Baldwin-Woodville      
27.10Dylan Clark5-00.00Chippewa Falls      
27.11Nathan Spindler5-00.00Cadott      
--9Trey WebbNHLadysmith      
--9Drew EklundNHRegis      
--10Matt ArmstrongNHLadysmith      
--9Ryan SokupNHRegis      
--9Hunter AlexanderNHElk Mound      
--10Josh FenterNHElmwood/Plum City      
--9Shawn MageeNHRice Lake      
--12John BucholtzNHColfax      
--12Jordan JohnsonNHBaldwin-Woodville      
--11Hayden FehrNHColfax      
--11Jake DotsethNHBoyceville      
--11Zac ZubalNHChippewa Falls      
---Chris BurtonNHBoyceville      
--9Matt SalmNHBloomer      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12AJ Walsh-Brenizer12-06.00Luck      
2.11Malachi Romportl12-00.00Rice Lake      
3.11Connor Genrich11-06.00Tomah      
4.12Taylor West11-06.00Rice Lake      
5.12John Klemp11-00.00Elk Mound      
6.11John Helwig11-00.00Arcadia      
7.12Sam McKenzie11-00.00La Crosse Logan      
8.12Andrew Anderson11-00.00McDonell Central      
9.-Gio Donisi9-06.00La Crosse Logan      
9.10Derek Huntley9-06.00North St. Paul      
11.11David Herro9-06.00Eau Claire Memorial      
12.10Zach Klassen9-06.00Boyceville      
13.10Troy Bowen9-06.00Boyceville      
14.10Kyle Blom9-00.00North St. Paul      
14.10Chris Waltzien9-00.00Arcadia      
14.11Cole Pierce9-00.00Tomah      
14.11Clayton Jacob9-00.00Tomah      
14.12Cole Schindler9-00.00Chippewa Falls      
14.12Garrett Thormodson9-00.00Mondovi      
20.11Tom Zook8-00.00Eau Claire North      
20.12Derek Mueller8-00.00Chippewa Falls      
20.11Dallin Dahnke8-00.00Colfax      
20.10Matt Schultz8-00.00Mondovi      
20.10Jacob Roth8-00.00Cadott      
20.10Sean Sonnentag8-00.00Cadott      
20.9Isaac Tuttle8-00.00Glenwood City      
20.10Adam Holmquist8-00.00Glenwood City      
28.12Brandt Tharp7-00.00Menomonie      
28.10Ben Klatt7-00.00Bloomer      
28.11Sam Mahaffey7-00.00Ellsworth      
28.10Trevor Secraw7-00.00Colfax      
28.11Caleb Boos7-00.00Menomonie      
--10Dakota TarnowNHElk Mound      
--10Davis WalshNHEau Claire North      
--11Jackson BartlettNHEllsworth      
--9Brendan KwickNHEau Claire Memorial      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joe Cicchese20-01.00North St. Paul      
2.12John Klemp19-00.75Elk Mound      
3.12Malik Figgins18-11.00Tomah      
4.10Cale Bauer18-08.00Menomonie      
5.12Evan Humphreys18-08.00Eau Claire Memorial      
6.11Cliff Bartholomew18-06.75Tomah      
7.9Brett Vetterkind18-05.00Mondovi      
8.12Jesse McKune18-03.75Elmwood/Plum City      
9.12Zach Bisek18-02.50Arcadia      
10.10Hayden Frey18-01.75Regis      
11.10Turner Borgstrom18-00.25Menomonie      
12.12Lance VonHoltum18-00.00Elmwood/Plum City      
13.11Austin Birch17-10.75Chippewa Falls      
14.12Shane Stone17-09.75Baldwin-Woodville      
15.10Zach Klassen17-07.25Boyceville      
16.11Nate Poradek17-03.25North St. Paul      
17.12Kyle James17-03.00Luck      
18.12Mitch Zastrow17-02.50Arcadia      
18.12Brennan Smith17-02.50Rice Lake      
20.11Mike Knudson16-11.50Bloomer      
21.10Mike Maenner16-10.50Regis      
21.10Ben Hoffman16-10.50Tomah      
23.11Richard Stafford16-10.00Chippewa Falls      
24.12Brodie Newton16-06.00Baldwin-Woodville      
25.9Lucas Morgan16-04.00Cameron      
26.10Zach St. Aubin16-02.25Cameron      
27.9Brett Freier16-02.00Ellsworth      
28.12Chris Zak16-01.75Cadott      
28.10Will Miller16-01.75Elk Mound      
30.12Mason Bibeau16-01.25Baldwin-Woodville      
31.10Ethan Brandt16-00.00Glenwood City      
32.12Chris Ester15-11.75Rice Lake      
33.12Michael Carlson15-09.00Glenwood City      
34.9Brandon Brunner15-08.25Durand      
35.9Quincy Drane15-04.50La Crosse Logan      
36.11Dallin Dahnke15-03.50Colfax      
37.9Tyler Deutschlander14-10.00Elk Mound      
38.10Dan Swanson14-04.00Ellsworth      
39.11Ben Paffel14-02.00Eau Claire North      
40.10Ross Peterson13-00.50Ladysmith      
41.-Harper Lee12-08.50Ladysmith      
42.11Carl Eithun12-07.75Chippewa Falls      
43.9Halvorson Jack8-06.25Colfax      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Evan Humphreys40-11.25Eau Claire Memorial      
2.11Levi Nayes40-08.25Bloomer      
3.10Alex Campbell40-06.00Ellsworth      
4.12Tyler Churchill39-09.00Elmwood/Plum City      
5.12Derek Mueller39-08.50Chippewa Falls      
6.12Zach Bisek39-08.00Arcadia      
7.11Kyle Conniff39-03.00La Crosse Logan      
8.11Otto Sanchez39-01.00North St. Paul      
9.12Hans Erickson38-06.50La Crosse Logan      
10.12Chasten Rogge38-06.00Bloomer      
11.11Luke Smrecek38-01.00Cadott      
12.10Seth Markgren37-09.00Rice Lake      
13.10Ben Hoffman37-05.50Tomah      
14.12Taylor West36-10.00Rice Lake      
15.12Jordan Johnson36-09.00Baldwin-Woodville      
16.11Kelly O'Leary36-07.50Eau Claire Memorial      
17.12Kyle James36-03.00Luck      
18.9Allen Marcus Smith35-10.25Menomonie      
19.12Andrew Pieterick35-07.00Arcadia      
20.11Jake Dotseth35-06.00Boyceville      
20.11Phil Emmerich35-06.00Mondovi      
22.12Brodie Newton35-03.00Baldwin-Woodville      
23.10Matthew Dietzman35-00.00Tomah      
24.10Tyler Dink34-11.50Elmwood/Plum City      
25.11Danny Hladilek34-11.00Cadott      
26.9Erich Wolf34-09.00Mondovi      
27.12Bobby Pittman34-08.00Cameron      
28.12Max Goodwill34-07.00North St. Paul      
29.9Cody Whirry34'05.00Menomonie      
30.9Quincy Drane34-01.50La Crosse Logan      
31.12Derek Decker33-10.00Bloomer      
32.10Trevor Secraw33-00.00Colfax      
33.10Dylan Clark32-06.50Chippewa Falls      
34.12Nate Pazdernik32-01.25Ellsworth      
35.9Logan Sikora31-09.00Colfax      
36.11TK Kim28-11.00Ladysmith      
37.12Shawn Schmick28-10.00Ladysmith      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erin Booth7.69aBaldwin-Woodville      
2.12Ashley Roux7.69aRice Lake      
3.12Brianna Buske7.79aBloomer      
4.12Jordan Burrell7.80aEau Claire Memorial      
6.12Tess Rademaker7.91aRice Lake      
7.11Dani Seyforth7.92aMondovi      
8.9Emily Stoughton8.01aMondovi      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Erin Booth7.72aBaldwin-Woodville      
2.12Ashley Roux7.76aRice Lake      
3.12Brianna Buske7.81aBloomer      
5.12Tess Rademaker7.89aRice Lake      
6.12Jordan Burrell7.93aEau Claire Memorial      
7.9Emily Stoughton7.97aMondovi      
8.11Dani Seyforth7.97aMondovi      
9.9Aquila Glomski8.01aCadott      
11.12Jenna Reitz8.07aElmwood/Plum City      
12.12Jada Hamilton8.11aRice Lake      
13.10Leah Lindberg8.13aMenomonie      
14.9Olivia Helmer8.20aEllsworth      
15.12Ari Gardow8.24aMcDonell Central      
16.10Shyanda Konsela8.28aColfax      
17.12Desiree O'Connell8.29aBoyceville      
18.11Nicki Linberg8.30aElk Mound      
19.9Mikaela Sobotta8.33aArcadia      
19.10Madeline Gustafson8.33aChippewa Falls      
21.9Brooke Bronstad8.34aCameron      
21.12Sara Halpin8.34aColfax      
23.9Tara Peterson8.35aBaldwin-Woodville      
23.11Mikayla Scharlau8.35aColfax      
25.11Sydney Alexander8.39aRegis      
27.9McKenzie Kruse8.42aGlenwood City      
28.10Courtney Slaby8.43aArcadia      
29.11Lindsay Borofka8.46aBloomer      
30.9Joann Harris8.47aMondovi      
31.9Sydney Schneider8.50aChippewa Falls      
32.9Allysa Michal8.52aCadott      
33.9Kenzie Thornton8.73aEau Claire North      
34.9Paige Anderson8.76aElmwood/Plum City      
35.11Alexis Kruger8.78aElk Mound      
36.11Rhiannon Lee8.81aEau Claire North      
37.-Ashlyn Elliott8.87aStewartville      
38.9Cheyanna McCabe8.91aEllsworth      
38.9Maddie Herman8.91aArcadia      
40.11Lisa Lien8.92aDurand      
41.9Rachel Pride8.93aEau Claire Memorial      
42.9Ravin Engelbrecht9.00aLadysmith      
43.11Kyra Borup9.05aBloomer      
44.9Amber Osteen9.10aElmwood/Plum City      
45.9Tiana Hensel9.32aCameron      
46.10Crytal Bethke9.42aEau Claire North      
46.10Derika Sommer9.42aLadysmith      
48.9Chelsea Strom9.49aEllsworth      
49.-Madelyn Miller9.52aStewartville      
50.10Abby Mikesell9.57aColfax      
51.9Alison Eystad9.74aMcDonell Central      
52.11Margherita Cantini9.98aBoyceville      
53.9Katey Coulson10.21aDurand      
54.12Falicia Lagerstrom12.34aGlenwood City      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jaime Ludwigson26.90aBloomer      
2.12Claire Poethke28.06aRice Lake      
3.12Erin Booth28.50aBaldwin-Woodville      
4.12Jenna Reitz29.12aElmwood/Plum City      
5.11Grace Brunette29.12aRice Lake      
6.12Shannon Campbell29.35aEllsworth      
7.10Heather VonHoltum29.46aElmwood/Plum City      
8.12Desiree O'Connell29.50aBoyceville      
9.9Olivia Helmer29.69aEllsworth      
10.9Brandi Bjorge29.78aArcadia      
11.9Mikaela Sobotta30.07aArcadia      
12.9Savanna Roth30.27aCadott      
14.11Kayla Descamps30.41aMenomonie      
15.11Katrina Gonzales30.45aEau Claire Memorial      
15.9Jalen Knowlton30.45aMcDonell Central      
17.10Courtney Slaby30.63aArcadia      
18.11Jordyn Molenaar30.68aBaldwin-Woodville      
19.10Andie Friberg31.12aElk Mound      
20.11Dani Seyforth31.18aMondovi      
21.12Jordan Burrell31.19aEau Claire Memorial      
22.10Sarah O'Driscoll31.20aChippewa Falls      
23.9Kenzie Thornton31.24aEau Claire North      
24.11Hannah Millkert31.33aMcDonell Central      
25.11Sydney Alexander31.38aRegis      
26.10Maddie Gardas31.48aEllsworth      
27.11Gabby Lehman31.52aMenomonie      
28.11Tina McKune31.58aElmwood/Plum City      
29.10Megan Steinberger31.59aGlenwood City      
30.11Lindsay Jenson31.60aColfax      
31.9Tara Peterson31.62aBaldwin-Woodville      
32.9Katy Toycen31.79aColfax      
33.-Emily Nagel32.41aStewartville      
35.9Ravin Engelbrecht32.61aLadysmith      
36.9Kayla Bloss32.80aGlenwood City      
37.9Miranda Danzeisen32.83aDurand      
38.10Ashley McHenry33.08aBoyceville      
39.-Ira Raygor33.09aStewartville      
40.-Kiley Derr33.14aStewartville      
41.11Rachel Larrabee33.20aElk Mound      
42.9Shayla Paxton34.29aCameron      
43.9Maria Pozharsky35.02aEau Claire North      
44.11Mercede Mix36.36aChippewa Falls      
45.11Victoria Busse38.39aLadysmith      
46.10Jin Kim38.99aLadysmith      
47.12Henriette Anderson39.94aDurand      
48.-Carrie Chapek40.58aCadott      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Rachel Stark29.9Menomonie      
11Kayla Descamps30.1Menomonie      
12Abbie Jensen30.7Menomonie      
11Gabby Lehman31.3Menomonie      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brianna Buske1:02.69aBloomer      
2.12Haley Froehlich1:03.49aMondovi      
3.9Grace Backes1:05.75aArcadia      
4.10Stephanie Baribeau1:07.23aRice Lake      
5.10Janna Fjelstad1:07.66aChippewa Falls      
6.-Stephanie Bussan1:08.20aStewartville      
7.9Megan Grochowski1:09.95aDurand      
8.11Sam Schneider1:10.63aChippewa Falls      
9.12Sigrid Stensvold1:10.79aLadysmith      
10.10Ashley Larson1:10.88aMondovi      
11.-Kim Schuh1:11.02aElk Mound      
12.12Elizabeth Richter1:11.25aMenomonie      
13.11Sydney Alexander1:11.38aRegis      
14.10McKayla Harmon1:11.46aColfax      
15.9Elaina Danzinger1:11.67aElmwood/Plum City      
16.10Sarah O'Driscoll1:11.72aChippewa Falls      
17.10Jessica Olson1:11.77aElmwood/Plum City      
18.9Tacia Kuhl1:11.84aEllsworth      
19.11Allison Siler1:12.34aMenomonie      
21.9Katie Bisek1:12.65aArcadia      
22.11Melissa Peterson1:12.71aDurand      
23.11Jessica Kelly1:12.80aCadott      
24.9Heidi Lieffort1:12.91aColfax      
25.9Gretchen Scott1:12.92aEau Claire Memorial      
26.11Miranda Retz1:13.05aBoyceville      
27.9Sheena Barfknecht1:14.40aRice Lake      
28.-Ellen Emrich1:14.72aStewartville      
29.-Kiley Derr1:16.06aStewartville      
30.-Sydni Olson1:17.01aCameron      
31.9Anna Sessions1:17.65aElk Mound      
32.9Megan Widiker1:17.70aCameron      
33.9Kayla Bloss1:18.30aGlenwood City      
34.-Sarah Lee1:21.06aBoyceville      
35.10Josie Hayes1:23.14aElk Mound      
36.9Jenna Magsam1:24.06aGlenwood City      
37.9Alison Eystad1:24.64aMcDonell Central      
38.-Jamie Carrell1:26.02aCadott      
39.10Jessica Luckman1:27.35aLadysmith      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Rachel Turi66North St. Paul      
10Leah Lindberg66.1Menomonie      
12Tessa Peterson69North St. Paul      
9Tia McKinney69North St. Paul      
10Jessica Pearson70North St. Paul      
11Moriah Harmston70.0Menomonie      
11Rachel Stairs71.7Menomonie      
12Elizabeth Richter72.7Menomonie      
11Allison Siler74.3Menomonie      
10Ciara Terry75.4Menomonie      
12Katie Beaupre75.6Menomonie      
11Laura Millar76.0Menomonie      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ali Olson2:24.62aBloomer      
2.10Nicole Schmidt2:26.05aMenomonie      
4.11Maria Smith2:35.83aEau Claire Memorial      
5.11Becky Hartung2:37.93aElmwood/Plum City      
6.9Jenna Franzwa2:38.68aMondovi      
7.11Abby Fenske2:39.39aRice Lake      
8.9Alexis Polmetlo2:39.79aChippewa Falls      
9.9Maddy Carlsen2:41.35aRice Lake      
10.11Molly Lindquist2:42.57aEau Claire Memorial      
12.12Megan Pulver2:44.71aMcDonell Central      
13.11Abby Ulcej2:44.87aColfax      
15.-Emma Hale2:46.62aStewartville      
16.10Cassie Lofgren2:47.34aEllsworth      
17.10Erin Drilling2:47.68aCadott      
18.11Morgan Sweeney2:48.34aElmwood/Plum City      
19.9Hallie Hancock2:49.75aEau Claire North      
20.10Brenna Utphall2:50.23aMenomonie      
21.12Jennifer Nilsson2:50.42aColfax      
22.12Elizabeth Weese2:51.42aChippewa Falls      
23.10Alex Wold2:52.83aBoyceville      
24.9Abby Jaeger2:53.59aCameron      
25.-Jacqui Dodd2:54.38aStewartville      
26.11Alyssa Everson2:54.39aMondovi      
27.12Samantha Sveum2:54.79aEau Claire North      
28.10Emma Hayes2:55.64aElk Mound      
29.9Lexis Siverling2:58.55aCadott      
30.11Bethany Olson2:58.66aEllsworth      
31.10Elaine Anderson3:01.66aEau Claire Memorial      
32.10Keauna Braun3:02.58aDurand      
33.9Emily Hoyt3:04.82aDurand      
34.9Jenny Lindquist3:08.23aGlenwood City      
35.12Shawna Pronschinske3:13.69aArcadia      
36.9Jamie Solem3:14.20aElk Mound      
37.9Tessa Frahm3:17.41aArcadia      
38.10Jodie Sauer3:21.74aBoyceville      
39.10Mikela Long3:22.36aLadysmith      
40.11Ashlyn Corrigan3:29.32aBaldwin-Woodville      
41.10Jessica Luckman3:32.90aLadysmith      
42.10Jimena Ortiz3:50.22aEau Claire Memorial      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Rachel Stairs2:43.8Menomonie      
10Megan Kieffer2:46.8Menomonie      
12Marie Meyer2:53.8Menomonie      
11Laura Millar2:54.2Menomonie      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah McMahon5:17.92aColfax      
2.10Andrea Ostenso5:22.70aLadysmith      
3.9Ali Glassbrenner5:32.66aEau Claire Memorial      
5.9Alexis Polmetlo5:42.02aChippewa Falls      
6.12Julia Turner5:42.08aEau Claire Memorial      
7.10Kristen Bischel5:44.14aMenomonie      
8.10Heidi Hujik5:45.67aEau Claire Memorial      
10.12Victoria Ostenso6:02.81aLadysmith      
11.11Abby Fenske6:04.51aRice Lake      
12.10Britney Rud6:07.26aMondovi      
13.9Paige Zeman6:10.64aBloomer      
14.11Haley Watkins6:11.83aEau Claire North      
15.10Brittany Rothbauer6:14.28aColfax      
16.12Jenna Jasicki6:19.58aMenomonie      
18.10Kennedy Kowalchyk6:22.44aEllsworth      
19.10Lexi Raihle6:23.02aMcDonell Central      
20.9Samantha Stone6:29.68aRice Lake      
21.9Lexis Siverling6:35.21aCadott      
22.9Megan Maresca6:42.28aCameron      
23.11Abbie Hartung6:43.23aElmwood/Plum City      
24.9Emily Hoyt6:45.83aDurand      
25.11Rachel Trippler6:47.40aCadott      
26.9Marah Kays6:53.19aEau Claire North      
27.9Tessa Frahm6:59.24aArcadia      
28.12Ashley Osteen6:59.68aElmwood/Plum City      
29.10Mikela Long7:27.06aLadysmith      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah McMahon11:18.39aColfax      
2.10Andrea Ostenso11:25.85aLadysmith      
3.12Courtney Sawle11:52.53aMenomonie      
4.11Emily Kelly12:21.44aChippewa Falls      
5.9Mikayla Engel13:01.97aStewartville      
6.12Victoria Ostenso13:02.21aLadysmith      
7.10Elly King13:29.54aRice Lake      
8.12Amy Bye13:46.57aMcDonell Central      
10.11Colleen Erbe13:52.87aArcadia      
11.11Amanda Peterson13:54.99aEau Claire North      
12.11Katelyn Lokrantz13:56.44aMenomonie      
13.11Rachel Trippler13:58.54aCadott      
14.10Rebecca Matzek14:01.99aEllsworth      
15.11Clare Bruning14:03.25aMondovi      
16.10Rachel Larson14:12.21aRice Lake      
17.9Riley Paulson14:36.34aStewartville      
18.10Elena Montanye14:51.05aEau Claire Memorial      
19.9Elisabeth Anderson15:00.00aBloomer      
20.12Brooke Knudsen15:29.26aEllsworth      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Grace Brunette9.12aRice Lake      
2.12Jaime Ludwigson9.16aBloomer      
3.12Rachel Stark9.60aMenomonie      
5.10Jamie Abney9.90aMenomonie      
6.-Josie Hale10.05aStewartville      
7.12Sara Halpin10.09aColfax      
8.-Jeanne Walker10.24aStewartville      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Grace Brunette9.26aRice Lake      
2.12Jaime Ludwigson9.37aBloomer      
3.12Rachel Stark9.72aMenomonie      
5.-Josie Hale9.95aStewartville      
6.10Jamie Abney9.96aMenomonie      
7.12Sara Halpin10.09aColfax      
8.-Jeanne Walker10.23aStewartville      
9.10Shyanda Konsela10.24aColfax      
10.11Jordyn Molenaar10.28aBaldwin-Woodville      
11.9Lauren Manier10.32aCadott      
12.11Kayla Nyre10.46aMondovi      
13.11Miranda Retz10.51aBoyceville      
14.12Katie Beaupre10.55aMenomonie      
15.12Jada Dahlke10.64aCadott      
16.10Kylie Swoboda10.65aRice Lake      
17.9Sarah Gilles10.79aElmwood/Plum City      
18.10Anna Kunsman10.91aCadott      
19.12Danielle Sendelbach11.05aArcadia      
20.9Anna Dahl11.11aBaldwin-Woodville      
21.-Nicole Amos11.19aStewartville      
21.10Ella Rippley11.19aArcadia      
23.12Erica Beede11.31aEau Claire North      
24.10Whitney Risler11.32aMondovi      
25.9Katlyn Houseweart11.36aEau Claire North      
26.11Rachel Larrabee11.37aElk Mound      
28.12Sigrid Stensvold11.62aLadysmith      
29.10Ashley McHenry11.78aBoyceville      
30.9Mercedes Antolak11.80aChippewa Falls      
31.10Keauna Braun12.00aDurand      
32.9Mikayla Olson12.14aEau Claire North      
32.-Anne Kendrierski12.14aElk Mound      
34.11Megan Caturia12.30aElmwood/Plum City      
35.9Maria Pozharsky12.39aEau Claire North      
36.9Taylor Metzger12.41aBloomer      
37.9Megan Widiker12.42aCameron      
38.10Breanna Bursaw12.55aMondovi      
39.-Jenna Goede12.60aCameron      
40.12Kayla Burger13.01aChippewa Falls      
41.10Olga Galina13.36aLadysmith      
42.10Clarity Lewis15.16aRice Lake      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:55.00aRice Lake      
2.-Relay Team 1:56.61aElmwood/Plum City      
4.-Relay Team 1:57.57aBaldwin-Woodville      
5.-Relay Team 1:57.86aMondovi      
6.-Relay Team 2:00.31aStewartville      
7.-Relay Team 2:00.94aEau Claire North      
8.-Kayla Descamps
Abbie Jensen
Gabby Lehman
Rachel Stark
2:02.37aMenomonie      
9.-Relay Team 2:03.49aChippewa Falls      
10.-Relay Team 2:03.65aArcadia      
11.-Relay Team 2:03.78aEllsworth      
12.-Relay Team 2:04.03aColfax      
13.-Relay Team 2:04.18aCadott      
14.-Relay Team 2:04.75aMcDonell Central      
15.-Relay Team 2:05.93aBloomer      
16.-Relay Team 2:06.30aStewartville      
17.-Relay Team 2:07.55aGlenwood City      
18.-Relay Team 2:08.35aEau Claire Memorial      
19.-Relay Team 2:09.07aElk Mound      
20.-Relay Team 2:10.28aElmwood/Plum City      
21.-Relay Team 2:10.72aCadott      
22.-Relay Team 2:11.20aBloomer      
23.-Relay Team 2:11.52aCameron      
24.-Relay Team 2:12.77aMondovi      
25.-Relay Team 2:12.79aDurand      
26.-Relay Team 2:13.54aEllsworth      
27.-Relay Team 2:16.31aRice Lake      
28.-Relay Team 2:18.16aColfax      
29.-Relay Team 2:19.34aGlenwood City      
30.-Relay Team 2:34.73aLadysmith      
31.-Relay Team 2:42.43aLadysmith      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:23.91aBloomer      
2.-Relay Team 4:25.10aRice Lake      
3.-Relay Team 4:26.85aEau Claire Memorial      
4.-Relay Team 4:30.85aStewartville      
5.-Relay Team 4:33.58aMondovi      
6.-Relay Team 4:34.16aChippewa Falls      
7.-Relay Team 4:34.81aArcadia      
9.-Relay Team 4:36.85aEau Claire North      
10.-Moriah Harmston
Elizabeth Richter
Leah Lindberg
Rachel Stairs
4:40.80aMenomonie      
11.-Relay Team 4:45.83aColfax      
12.-Relay Team 4:48.93aChippewa Falls      
13.-Relay Team 4:50.04aCadott      
14.-Relay Team 4:53.95aEllsworth      
15.-Relay Team 4:55.74aBaldwin-Woodville      
16.-Relay Team 4:58.56aMondovi      
17.-Relay Team 5:00.00aMcDonell Central      
18.-Relay Team 5:00.03aEau Claire North      
19.-Allison Siler
Laura Millar
Ciara Terry
Katie Beaupre
5:01.59aMenomonie      
20.-Relay Team 5:01.75aStewartville      
21.-Relay Team 5:02.36aBloomer      
22.-Relay Team 5:10.30aElk Mound      
23.-Relay Team 5:13.47aCameron      
24.-Relay Team 5:15.10aRice Lake      
25.-Relay Team 5:24.61aCadott      
26.-Relay Team 5:31.59aArcadia      
27.-Relay Team 5:48.79aLadysmith      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:59.31aElmwood/Plum City      
2.-Relay Team 11:02.39aMondovi      
3.-Relay Team 11:03.01aStewartville      
4.-Relay Team 11:10.50aRice Lake      
5.-Relay Team 11:14.81aColfax      
6.-Relay Team 11:14.94aChippewa Falls      
7.-Relay Team 11:17.12aLadysmith      
8.-Relay Team 11:17.55aEllsworth      
9.-Relay Team 11:18.19aMcDonell Central      
10.-Rachel Stairs
Megan Kieffer
Laura Millar
Marie Meyer
11:18.57aMenomonie      
11.-Relay Team 11:32.24aArcadia      
12.-Relay Team 11:40.25aStewartville      
13.-Relay Team 11:44.44aCadott      
14.-Relay Team 11:46.09aBloomer      
15.-Relay Team 11:49.86aMondovi      
16.-Relay Team 11:56.07aElk Mound      
17.-Relay Team 11:56.77aEau Claire North      
18.-Relay Team 12:32.17aCameron      
19.-Relay Team 13:17.20aBloomer      
20.-Relay Team 13:22.04aRice Lake      
21.-Relay Team 13:35.02aBoyceville      
22.-Relay Team 13:40.75aGlenwood City      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
2.12Jami Darwin34-01.75Menomonie      
3.9Alyssa Buros34-01.00Elk Mound      
4.11Ellen Sikorski32-10.50Cadott      
5.11Maddie Erickson32-10.00Glenwood City      
6.12Mary Graese32-08.50Glenwood City      
7.11Abby Ristow32-00.00Ellsworth      
8.12Jenna Fuhrman31-10.25Menomonie      
9.9JoHannah Theisen30-03.50Regis      
10.12Kayla Burger30-01.00Chippewa Falls      
11.-Lisa Flynn29-09.50Stewartville      
12.11Mackenzie Corning29-03.50Menomonie      
13.9Savanna Mark28-11.00Ellsworth      
14.-Katie Scruggs28-10.75Stewartville      
15.-Anne Kendrierski28-05.25Elk Mound      
16.11Amy Rinke28-02.75Ellsworth      
17.11Haylie DeMoe28-00.25Colfax      
18.11Renee Grab27-08.75Elmwood/Plum City      
19.12Tawna Pogreba27-07.50Durand      
20.11Serena Baker27-06.25Eau Claire Memorial      
21.9Deanna Sikorski27-03.00Cadott      
22.12Melanie Bundy27-00.50Glenwood City      
23.11Jenn See26-09.00McDonell Central      
24.11Lisa Lien26-08.50Durand      
25.10Cassandra Flackey26-06.75Durand      
27.10Renita McCluskey26-06.50Glenwood City      
28.11Kristi Buckner26-04.00Elmwood/Plum City      
29.12Amanda Gildea26-02.25Glenwood City      
30.11Ashley Longsdorf26-02.00Elmwood/Plum City      
31.10Patricia Esparza25-04.00Arcadia      
32.11Meghan Lieffort25-02.75Colfax      
33.10Kylee Haller25-00.00Regis      
34.11Samantha Mack24-11.75Elk Mound      
35.9Emily Halpin24-10.25Colfax      
36.11Allyson Westfield24-09.75Ellsworth      
37.10Shauna Staam24-08.00Eau Claire North      
38.9Morgan Lund24-07.75Mondovi      
39.-Mindy Carey24-07.00Baldwin-Woodville      
40.9Kennedy Kleingartner24-05.75Bloomer      
41.10Annabelle Huhle24-04.00Cadott      
41.12Katherine Thompson24-04.00Cadott      
43.9Megan Eckstrom24-03.50Cameron      
44.10Emily Brunstad24-00.50Chippewa Falls      
45.12Sarah George23-07.75Rice Lake      
46.10Brianna Kraft23-02.50Durand      
47.-Sydni Olson22-08.50Cameron      
48.9Shelby Morrell22-08.00Elmwood/Plum City      
49.9Ils Van Hoof22-05.50Eau Claire North      
50.11Margherita Cantini22-04.50Boyceville      
51.12Katie Fichtenbauer21-08.50Mondovi      
52.10Abby Cranston21-01.00Chippewa Falls      
53.9Danielle Komro20-08.50Durand      
54.10Bekah Uhren20-05.75Ellsworth      
55.10Briana Doenier20-04.50Arcadia      
56.9Katarina Fuerstenberg20-01.00Boyceville      
57.11Chloe Zeman20-00.50Bloomer      
58.11Elizibeth Robertson19-09.25Ladysmith      
59.-Kenadie Mahlum19-01.50Mondovi      
60.-Danielle Hagaman18-05.50Glenwood City      
61.10Dawn Lee18-04.00Ladysmith      
62.10Tennisha Sonsalla17-07.50Eau Claire North      
63.11Rhaissa Brondi17-03.50Ladysmith      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Meagan Ward5-02.00Eau Claire North      
2.10Haley Tiberg5-00.00Glenwood City      
3.12Alyssa Lawrence4-10.00Mondovi      
4.10Paige Tapp4-10.00Stewartville      
5.-Hannah Tapp4-10.00Stewartville      
6.12Samantha Sveum4-08.00Eau Claire North      
6.11Abby Ristow4-08.00Ellsworth      
9.10Kayla Ruff4-08.00Bloomer      
10.12Abby Oberg4-08.00Ellsworth      
10.11Haley Bresina4-08.00McDonell Central      
12.10Lexi Raihle4-06.00McDonell Central      
12.10Ryleigh Prochnow4-06.00Colfax      
12.10Cierra Rogge4-06.00Bloomer      
12.11Ashley Steinke4-06.00Chippewa Falls      
12.9Sarah Kopp4-06.00Mondovi      
12.10Molly Wirz4-06.00Regis      
12.9Megan Grochowski4-06.00Durand      
12.12Mona Holden4-06.00Menomonie      
12.11Sami Linberg4-06.00Elk Mound      
12.9Grace Backes4-06.00Arcadia      
12.-Gabi Hale4-06.00Stewartville      
12.9Brandi Bjorge4-06.00Arcadia      
12.9Jessica Morrisey4-06.00Baldwin-Woodville      
12.10Kristen Nowak4-06.00Chippewa Falls      
12.11Frances Biver4-06.00Rice Lake      
27.11Mercede Mix4-04.00Chippewa Falls      
27.10Emily Peterson4-04.00Bloomer      
29.10Ciara Terry4-02.00Menomonie      
29.10Marah Boyer4-02.00Elmwood/Plum City      
29.10Anna Kunsman4-02.00Cadott      
29.10Katelyn Veenstra4-02.00Baldwin-Woodville      
29.12Hannah Kippes4-02.00Baldwin-Woodville      
35.12Niky Dierks4-00.00Elmwood/Plum City      
--9Anna SessionsNHElk Mound      
--9Melissa PapantonatosNHCameron      
--10Laura PralleNHCadott      
--9Joy MillerNHRice Lake      
--10Josie HayesNHElk Mound      
--9Lori SherveyNHRice Lake      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lizzie Peterson9-00.00Eau Claire North      
2.12Danielle Sendelbach8-06.00Arcadia      
2.-Katie Scruggs8-06.00Stewartville      
4.11Moriah Harmston8-06.00Menomonie      
5.11Grace Brunette8-06.00Rice Lake      
6.11Miranda Retz7-06.00Boyceville      
7.10Whitney Risler7-00.00Mondovi      
7.10Alex Wold7-00.00Boyceville      
7.10Michaela DeGross7-00.00Ellsworth      
7.10Andie Friberg7-00.00Elk Mound      
7.9Heidi Lieffort7-00.00Colfax      
7.12Mariah Sendelbach7-00.00Arcadia      
7.11Ali Olson7-00.00Bloomer      
15.10Shannon Wieting7-00.00Eau Claire North      
16.12Abby Oberg6-00.00Ellsworth      
16.12Andrea Winegar6-00.00Menomonie      
16.10Sam Lautsbaugh6-00.00Cadott      
19.10Logan Berseth6-00.00Bloomer      
19.11Jessica Kelly6-00.00Cadott      
21.11Sam Schneider6-00.00Chippewa Falls      
--10Tiffany BruhnNHCadott      
--10Sarah O'DriscollNHChippewa Falls      
--9Elizabeth BelowNHRice Lake      
--12McKenzie HazenNHElk Mound      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.10Janna Fjelstad15-05.00Chippewa Falls      
3.10Madeline Gustafson15-02.00Chippewa Falls      
4.9Sydney Schneider14-10.25Chippewa Falls      
5.10Marah Boyer14-07.25Elmwood/Plum City      
6.11Haley Bresina14-03.50McDonell Central      
7.12Mona Holden14-03.50Menomonie      
8.12Sara Halpin14-00.00Colfax      
9.11Mikayla Scharlau13-09.50Colfax      
10.10Maddie Gardas13-09.00Ellsworth      
11.10Megan Steinberger13-08.00Glenwood City      
12.-Gabi Hale13-04.25Stewartville      
12.9McKenzie Kruse13-04.25Glenwood City      
12.12Desiree O'Connell13-04.25Boyceville      
15.9Mikaela Sobotta13-02.25Arcadia      
16.10Ashley McHenry13-01.50Boyceville      
16.12Tess Rademaker13-01.50Rice Lake      
18.9Savanna Roth13-01.00Cadott      
19.9Anna Dahl13-00.75Baldwin-Woodville      
20.11Nicki Linberg13-00.50Elk Mound      
21.10Shyanda Konsela13-00.25Colfax      
22.-Hannah Tapp12-11.00Stewartville      
23.9Lauren Manier12-10.00Cadott      
25.9Katlyn Houseweart12-09.50Eau Claire North      
26.12Emily Veenstra12-09.00Baldwin-Woodville      
27.10Bailey Smith12-06.25Rice Lake      
28.12Ashley Roux12-06.00Rice Lake      
29.12Ari Gardow12-05.25McDonell Central      
30.11Gabby Lehman12-04.75Menomonie      
31.11Miranda Retz12-03.25Boyceville      
32.11Megan Caturia12-01.25Elmwood/Plum City      
33.12Brittany Franz11-11.25Elk Mound      
34.10Haley McLean11-06.75Mondovi      
35.9Tiana Hensel11-04.75Cameron      
36.9Cheyanna McCabe11-00.25Ellsworth      
37.9Taylor Metzger10-07.75Bloomer      
38.9Tara Peterson10-07.25Baldwin-Woodville      
39.10Samantha Czekalski10-06.25Cameron      
40.9Ravin Engelbrecht10-00.50Ladysmith      
41.10Olga Galina9-10.25Ladysmith      
42.12Ivy Miemietz9-08.00Elk Mound      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jaime Ludwigson34-04.00Bloomer      
4.10Paige Tapp31-09.00Stewartville      
5.9Brandi Bjorge31-09.00Arcadia      
6.-Lisa Flynn31-06.00Stewartville      
7.12Haley Froehlich31-03.00Mondovi      
8.10Madeline Gustafson30-03.00Chippewa Falls      
9.10Jamie Abney29-11.00Menomonie      
10.9Jalen Knowlton29-10.00McDonell Central      
11.9Sarah Gilles29-03.00Elmwood/Plum City      
12.12Rachel Hanson29-02.00Baldwin-Woodville      
13.10Kayla Ruff29-00.00Bloomer      
14.11Shelby Sikora28-11.00Colfax      
15.10Megan Steinberger28-09.00Glenwood City      
16.12Jada Dahlke28-07.00Cadott      
17.12Kayla Burger28-04.00Chippewa Falls      
19.12Niky Dierks28-00.00Elmwood/Plum City      
20.12Katie Beaupre27-09.00Menomonie      
21.11Morgan Kempf27-04.00Rice Lake      
22.11Frances Biver27-02.00Rice Lake      
23.11Bethany Olson26-08.00Ellsworth      
24.12Elizabeth Richter26-04.00Menomonie      
25.9McKenzie Kruse26-02.00Glenwood City      
26.12Abby Oberg25-09.00Ellsworth      
27.10Samantha Czekalski25-05.00Cameron      
28.12Victoria Ostenso25-01.00Ladysmith      
29.10Josie Hayes24-07.00Elk Mound      
--10Jin KimNDLadysmith      
--9Kaitlyn EversonNDMondovi      
--10Marissa FredricksonNDCadott      
--9Shayla PaxtonNDCameron      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.