Team Results Management

Meet Info

13-C7-BFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  13-C - Finals

1.11Tyler Coorough11.57a PRVictor
2.12Randy Lewis11.89a PRVictor
3.10Josh Webb11.92a PRClark Fork(Alberton/...
4.12Cody Harrington12.00a PRSeeley-Swan
5.9Zac Agee12.16aVictor
6.11Matt Foley12.40a SRClark Fork(Alberton/...
7.10Chase Hulett12.42a PRSeeley-Swan
8.12Leland Hatten12.66aSeeley-Swan
9.11Chris Morozumi12.86aVictor
11Austin RogersSCRVictor
 

100 Meters  7-B - Finals

1.12Aaron Johnston11.41aDarby
2.10Josh Janssen11.44a SRLoyola-Sacred Heart
3.9Forestt Cooper11.50a PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
4.11Brady Blomquist11.67a SRFlorence-Carlton
5.11Morgan Griffin11.87a PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
6.12Jake Davenport11.88aPowell County
7.11Reno Ward12.01a PRPowell County
8.10Cole Thomas12.03aPowell County
9.12Christofer Eriksson12.05a SRSuperior
10.11Matt Campbell12.38aSuperior
 

100 Meters  13-C - Prelims

1.11Tyler Coorough11.72aVictor
2.9Zac Agee12.14aVictor
2.12Randy Lewis12.14aVictor
4.10Josh Webb12.15aClark Fork(Alberton/...
5.12Cody Harrington12.21aSeeley-Swan
6.11Matt Foley12.41aClark Fork(Alberton/...
7.10Chase Hulett12.69aSeeley-Swan
8.11Chris Morozumi12.70aVictor
9.12Leland Hatten12.75aSeeley-Swan
10.11Austin Rogers12.96aVictor
11.12Josh Blackburn12.99aSeeley-Swan
12.9Christian Cahoon13.04aSeeley-Swan
13.12Jake Adler13.18aDrummond
14.9John Beckman III13.24a PRLincoln
15.11Brandon Van De Riet13.25aSeeley-Swan
16.10Nathan Castagne13.72aLincoln
17.12Jordan White13.78aGranite
11Brandon LehlSCRClark Fork(Alberton/...
 

100 Meters  7-B - Prelims

1.10Josh Janssen11.45aLoyola-Sacred Heart
2.9Forestt Cooper11.50aLoyola-Sacred Heart
3.12Aaron Johnston11.52aDarby
4.12Jake Davenport11.70a PRPowell County
5.11Brady Blomquist11.75aFlorence-Carlton
6.10Cole Thomas11.87a SRPowell County
7.11Morgan Griffin11.94aLoyola-Sacred Heart
8.11Matt Campbell12.01a PRSuperior
10.11Reno Ward12.01aPowell County
9.12Christofer Eriksson12.10aSuperior
11.10Colton Johnston12.12a SRDarby
12.9Brady Heffner12.18a SRFlorence-Carlton
13.12Darian Haberlock12.20aSuperior
14.10Jacob Kester12.34a PRFlorence-Carlton
15.11Kelly Jones12.55a PRPowell County
16.10Tyler Morris12.59a SRDarby
17.9Jamenson Dooley12.81a PRPowell County
18.12Lucas Finlay13.06aPowell County
18.11Tanner Lund13.06a SRFlorence-Carlton
20.11Ryan Millage13.12aDarby
10Storm WanstrathSCRDarby
10Tanner CobbsSCRFlorence-Carlton
12Reed JenkinsSCRFlorence-Carlton
10Donovan LinearSCRSuperior
11Kevin RyanSCRSuperior
12Nick OsellameSCR SRLoyola-Sacred Heart
 

200 Meters  13-C - Finals

1.11Tyler Coorough24.08aVictor
2.12Cody Harrington24.91aSeeley-Swan
3.9Zac Agee25.13a SRVictor
4.12Randy Lewis25.20a PRVictor
5.11Brandon Lehl25.22aClark Fork(Alberton/...
6.10Josh Webb25.33aClark Fork(Alberton/...
7.11Matt Foley25.54aClark Fork(Alberton/...
8.9Keir Sanzano26.09aClark Fork(Alberton/...
9.10Chase Hulett26.12a PRSeeley-Swan
10.10Skyler Lee27.32aSeeley-Swan
 

200 Meters  7-B - Finals

1.12Aaron Johnston23.14aDarby
2.10Josh Janssen23.23aLoyola-Sacred Heart
3.11Jacob Senecal23.45aPowell County
4.9Forestt Cooper23.59aLoyola-Sacred Heart
5.11Brady Blomquist23.74aFlorence-Carlton
6.10Cole Thomas24.50aPowell County
7.11Morgan Griffin24.67a PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
8.9Brady Heffner24.73a SRFlorence-Carlton
9.10Tanner Cobbs24.77a PRFlorence-Carlton
11Kelly JonesSCRPowell County
 

200 Meters  13-C - Prelims

1.11Tyler Coorough24.49aVictor
3.11Brandon Lehl24.69a PRClark Fork(Alberton/...
2.12Cody Harrington24.73a PRSeeley-Swan
4.11Matt Foley25.14a PRClark Fork(Alberton/...
5.12Randy Lewis25.23aVictor
7.9Zac Agee25.35aVictor
6.10Josh Webb25.73aClark Fork(Alberton/...
8.9Keir Sanzano25.97a SRClark Fork(Alberton/...
9.10Skyler Lee26.09aSeeley-Swan
11.9Christian Cahoon26.36a SRSeeley-Swan
10.10Chase Hulett26.45aSeeley-Swan
12.12Josh Blackburn26.46a PRSeeley-Swan
13.11Chris Morozumi26.55aVictor
14.9Cole Henrekin27.06aSeeley-Swan
15.9John Beckman III27.61a PRLincoln
16.9Jerry Metesh28.04a SRGranite
17.12Jordan White29.08aGranite
18.9Gregory Schindler29.19a PRDrummond
 

200 Meters  7-B - Prelims

1.11Brady Blomquist23.64a SRFlorence-Carlton
4.12Aaron Johnston23.68aDarby
2.10Josh Janssen24.00aLoyola-Sacred Heart
3.11Jacob Senecal24.47aPowell County
5.10Cole Thomas24.49aPowell County
6.9Forestt Cooper24.66aLoyola-Sacred Heart
7.11Morgan Griffin24.72aLoyola-Sacred Heart
8.9Brady Heffner25.10aFlorence-Carlton
10.10Tanner Cobbs25.27aFlorence-Carlton
11.12Darian Haberlock25.39a PRSuperior
12.10Storm Wanstrath25.44a SRDarby
9.11Kelly Jones25.51a PRPowell County
13.12Jake Davenport25.80aPowell County
14.10Jacob Kester25.83a PRFlorence-Carlton
15.10Tyler Morris26.05aDarby
16.9Jamenson Dooley26.57aPowell County
17.11Ryan Millage27.15aDarby
18.11Tanner Lund27.43aFlorence-Carlton
11Dylan ReynoldsSCRFlorence-Carlton
12Christofer ErikssonSCRSuperior
12Nick OsellameSCR SRLoyola-Sacred Heart
11Reno WardSCRPowell County
 

400 Meters  13-C - Finals

1.11Tyler Coorough54.05aVictor
2.12Dennis Mitcham56.89aVictor
3.9Christian Cahoon57.85aSeeley-Swan
4.12Cody Harrington58.41aSeeley-Swan
5.9Cole Henrekin58.46aSeeley-Swan
6.10Skyler Lee58.79aSeeley-Swan
7.11Brandon Lehl59.13a SRClark Fork(Alberton/...
8.9John Beckman III1:00.69a SRLincoln
9.12Kyle White1:00.75aGranite
10.9Mike Schilling-Faust1:01.86aVictor
11.9Jerry Metesh1:04.15aGranite
12.10Nathan Castagne1:05.46aLincoln
13.9Austin Waldbillig1:06.43aGranite
14.9Andrew Lommen1:09.10aClark Fork(Alberton/...
15.12Jordan White1:16.80a PRGranite
10Chase HulettSCRSeeley-Swan
12Josh BlackburnSCRSeeley-Swan
 

400 Meters  7-B - Finals

1.12Aaron Johnston51.22aDarby
2.11Brady Blomquist51.59a SRFlorence-Carlton
3.11Jacob Senecal51.62aPowell County
4.11Dylan Reynolds52.27a SRFlorence-Carlton
5.9Forestt Cooper52.53a PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
6.10Josh Janssen52.56a PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
7.12RJ Fredrick54.05aSuperior
8.11Tom Mitzel55.93a PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
9.12Mike Kuntz55.97a SRLoyola-Sacred Heart
10.10Aaron Ward56.03aFlorence-Carlton
11.10Tyler Morris56.48a SRDarby
12.11Jeremy Campbell57.06a PRDarby
13.9Dylan Knox57.48a PRDarby
14.9Brady Heffner58.25a SRFlorence-Carlton
15.9Andy Ammons58.50a PRValley Christian
9Zach HollenbachSCR PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
10Tanner CobbsSCR SRFlorence-Carlton
10Storm WanstrathSCRDarby
 

800 Meters  13-C - Finals

1.12Dennis Mitcham2:10.29a PRVictor
2.10Skyler Lee2:12.78a SRSeeley-Swan
3.11Ryan Thompson2:14.68a SRLincoln
4.12Emmet Elliott2:20.33a SRVictor
5.11Brandon Van De Riet2:20.57a PRSeeley-Swan
6.9Mike Schilling-Faust2:21.01a PRVictor
11Doug AshleyDQVictor
10Nathan CastagneDQLincoln
10Wade MeteshDQGranite
12Kyle WhiteDQGranite
9Jerry MeteshDQGranite
9Bryce WollanDQ PRSeeley-Swan
11Brian HendricksonDQClark Fork(Alberton/...
 

800 Meters  7-B - Finals

1.11Doug Raymer1:57.89aDarby
2.10Madison Bolton2:01.05aFlorence-Carlton
3.11Jeremy Campbell2:02.49aDarby
4.12Sean Abrahamsen2:02.76a PRDarby
5.11Cody Burke2:03.92a SRLoyola-Sacred Heart
6.12Alex Ammons2:10.04aValley Christian
11Tom MitzelDQ PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
11Matt MayDQ SRLoyola-Sacred Heart
11Jack ShaughnessyDQ SRLoyola-Sacred Heart
9Michael NolanDQ SRLoyola-Sacred Heart
9Zach HollenbachDQ PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
11Brady BlomquistDQ PRFlorence-Carlton
10Kegan BeranekDQDarby
10Ryan McCrossinDQDarby
11Hunter ChladekDQPowell County
 

1600 Meters  13-C - Finals

1.12Dennis Mitcham5:10.69aVictor
2.12Emmet Elliott5:16.37aVictor
3.11Ryan Thompson5:23.08aLincoln
4.11Brian Hendrickson5:40.86a PRClark Fork(Alberton/...
5.12Kyle White5:41.98aGranite
6.11Doug Ashley6:02.94aVictor
7.10Wade Metesh6:09.55aGranite
8.9Elijah Oldhouse7:24.79a PRGranite
 

1600 Meters  7-B - Finals

1.11Doug Raymer4:36.50aDarby
2.12Sean Abrahamsen4:37.38aDarby
3.12Lyle Pocha4:39.69aLoyola-Sacred Heart
4.10Madison Bolton4:44.00aFlorence-Carlton
5.11Cody Burke4:50.05aLoyola-Sacred Heart
6.12Alex Ammons4:51.47a PRValley Christian
7.11Kit Mayer4:51.90a SRLoyola-Sacred Heart
11Jack ShaughnessyDQ SRLoyola-Sacred Heart
11Matt MayDQ SRLoyola-Sacred Heart
11Mark JensenDQ PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
10Christopher HawkinsDQValley Christian
9Andy AmmonsDQValley Christian
11Sean HansenDQDarby
10Kegan BeranekDQDarby
10Ryan McCrossinDQDarby
11Jeremy CampbellDQDarby
11Hunter ChladekDQ PRPowell County
9Peter SchoeningDQPowell County
 

3200 Meters  13-C - Finals

1.11Ryan Thompson11:47.02aLincoln
2.12Emmet Elliott12:27.76a SRVictor
3.10John Parcell12:42.86aSeeley-Swan
4.11Doug Ashley13:37.65a SRVictor
5.11Dayton Hudson13:45.70a PRClark Fork(Alberton/...
 

3200 Meters  7-B - Finals

1.11Doug Raymer10:11.59aDarby
2.12Lyle Pocha10:16.45aLoyola-Sacred Heart
3.12Sean Abrahamsen10:26.22aDarby
4.11Kit Mayer10:36.96aLoyola-Sacred Heart
5.10Madison Bolton11:01.25aFlorence-Carlton
6.11Sean Hansen11:03.52a SRDarby
11Danny HurdDQ SRLoyola-Sacred Heart
11Kieran CollinsDQ PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
10Billy LoewenDQSuperior
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  13-C - Finals

1.10Kyle Ball18.43aVictor
2.9Bryce Krout19.27aVictor
3.10John Parcell19.29a SRSeeley-Swan
4.9Nate Bishop20.31aVictor
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  7-B - Finals

1.11Dylan Reynolds16.79a SRFlorence-Carlton
2.10Tanner Cobbs17.10a SRFlorence-Carlton
3.12Mike Kuntz17.14a PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
4.9Silas Hasselbrook18.14aLoyola-Sacred Heart
5.12Tanner Coon18.27a PRSuperior
6.11Tanner Lund19.28a SRFlorence-Carlton
7.11Cody Stone19.50a PRPowell County
8.9Peter Schoening20.91a SRPowell County
9.9Anthony Parkin21.52a PRSuperior
10Matt RobbinsSCR SRDarby
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  13-C - Finals

1.10John Parcell47.33aSeeley-Swan
2.10Kyle Ball48.53aVictor
3.9Nate Bishop48.73aVictor
4.10Skyler Lee50.36aSeeley-Swan
5.9Bryce Krout50.84aVictor
6.9Austin Waldbillig54.47aGranite
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  7-B - Finals

1.11Dylan Reynolds41.40aFlorence-Carlton
2.10Tanner Cobbs43.07aFlorence-Carlton
3.10Jacob Kester44.52a PRFlorence-Carlton
4.9Silas Hasselbrook45.64aLoyola-Sacred Heart
5.10Matt Robbins46.71aDarby
6.11Tanner Lund46.83a SRFlorence-Carlton
7.11Cody Stone49.05a PRPowell County
8.10Keaton Craig49.51aPowell County
9.9Peter Schoening52.00a SRPowell County
10.10Jiongming Fan52.39a PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
 

4x100 Relay  13-C - Finals

1.-Zac Agee
Tyler Coorough
Kyle Ball
Randy Lewis
45.72aVictor
2.-Cody Harrington
Leland Hatten
Brandon Van De Riet
Chase Hulett
47.38aSeeley-Swan
3.-Josh Webb
Matt Foley
Brandon Lehl
Jake Thompson
47.59aClark Fork(Alberton/...
 

4x100 Relay  7-B - Finals

1.-Christofer Eriksson
Tanner Coon
Matt Campbell
Darian Haberlock
45.47aSuperior
2.-Forestt Cooper
Josh Janssen
Silas Hasselbrook
Tom Mitzel
45.47aLoyola-Sacred Heart
3.-Cole Thomas
Brett Witt
Jake Davenport
Reno Ward
45.56aPowell County
4.-Brady Blomquist
Brady Heffner
Tanner Cobbs
Dylan Reynolds
46.39aFlorence-Carlton
5.-Colton Johnston
Tyler Morris
Storm Wanstrath
Dylan Knox
46.56aDarby
 

4x400 Relay  13-C - Finals

1.-Cody Harrington
Skyler Lee
Christian Cahoon
Cole Henrekin
3:50.36aSeeley-Swan
2.-Dennis Mitcham
Chris Morozumi
Emmet Elliott
Nate Bishop
3:57.67aVictor
3.-John Beckman III
Nathan Castagne
Ward Roberson
Ryan Thompson
4:07.90aLincoln
4.-Kyle White
Wade Metesh
Austin Waldbilling
Jerry Metesh
4:21.48aGranite
 

4x400 Relay  7-B - Finals

1.-Aaron Johnston
Colton Johnston
Dylan Knox
Doug Raymer
3:31.58aDarby
2.-Brady Blomquist
Madison Bolton
Dylan Reynolds
Tanner Cobbs
3:32.07aFlorence-Carlton
3.-Forestt Cooper
Josh Janssen
Cody Burke
Lyle Pocha
3:34.33aLoyola-Sacred Heart
4.-Tanner Coon
Tanner Smith
RJ Fredrick
Darian Haberlock
3:57.70aSuperior
5.-Logan Thomas
Keaton Craig
Jake Davenport
Lucas Finlay
4:00.26aPowell County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  13-C - Finals

1.12Nate Bignell50-01.00 PRDrummond
2.11Craig Weyer40-04.50Victor
3.9Andrew Lommen40-02.00 SRClark Fork(Alberton/...
4.11Kurt Manely39-08.00 SRVictor
5.11Ward Roberson38-05.00 PRLincoln
6.12Tanner Stevenson37-10.50 PRSeeley-Swan
7.9Wyatt Lyons37-03.50Victor
8.11Zane Tams37-02.50Lincoln
9.11Dayton Hudson32-05.00Clark Fork(Alberton/...
10.9Hunter Brackett31-00.00 PRSeeley-Swan
11.9Austin Waldbillig30-00.00 SRGranite
12.9Morgan Tallon29-10.00Seeley-Swan
13.11Tanner Sacks29-02.50 PRVictor
14.9GP Monta28-05.00 SRVictor
15.9Elijah Oldhouse22-03.00Granite
 

Shot Put - 12lb  7-B - Finals

1.12Brandon Forson55-01.00Powell County
2.11Johnny Medeiros45-08.00Loyola-Sacred Heart
3.12Damon Ward44-07.00Florence-Carlton
4.11Sterling Kim39-10.00Darby
5.11Reno Ward39-08.00Powell County
6.12Christofer Eriksson37-07.00Superior
7.9Alex Billet35-08.00 SRSuperior
8.12Lucas Finlay32-11.00 PRPowell County
9.9Sutton Johnson32-10.50 SRPowell County
10.10Chantz Hotsinpiller32-03.00 PRFlorence-Carlton
11.10Dylan Leidner31-01.00Darby
12.11Connor Norris30-02.00Superior
13.10Billy Loewen30-01.50 SRSuperior
14.12Jesse Kinnaman29-06.50Florence-Carlton
15.11Justin Miller28-02.00Florence-Carlton
16.9Jeffrey Price26-11.00 PRSuperior
17.9Ryan Mangun23-02.00 PRFlorence-Carlton
10Gideon WarrDQFlorence-Carlton
10Donovan LinearDQSuperior
11Chris BarrettDQDarby
12Nick GraveleyDQ PRPowell County
 

Discus - 1.6kg  13-C - Finals

1.12Nate Bignell129-01Drummond
2.11Zane Tams121-11Lincoln
3.12Tanner Stevenson116-05 PRSeeley-Swan
4.12Bryan Mannix113-02 PRDrummond
5.11Ward Roberson110-08 PRLincoln
6.12Randy Lewis110-05Victor
7.9Andrew Lommen110-04 SRClark Fork(Alberton/...
8.9Wyatt Lyons108-00 SRVictor
9.9Morgan Tallon97-03 SRSeeley-Swan
10.11Tanner Sacks93-00Victor
11.9Keir Sanzano87-02 SRClark Fork(Alberton/...
12.11Dayton Hudson86-00 SRClark Fork(Alberton/...
13.9Hunter Brackett85-01Seeley-Swan
14.9GP Monta57-10Victor
11Craig WeyerDQVictor
11Kurt ManelyDQVictor
 

Discus - 1.6kg  7-B - Finals

1.12Brandon Forson164-00Powell County
2.12Damon Ward141-07 PRFlorence-Carlton
3.11Johnny Medeiros134-02 SRLoyola-Sacred Heart
4.10Colton Johnston128-10Darby
5.11Reno Ward123-02Powell County
6.10Chantz Hotsinpiller108-05Florence-Carlton
7.11Justin Miller108-03Florence-Carlton
8.12Nick Graveley106-02Powell County
9.10Cougan Kidd101-01 SRDarby
10.12Lucas Finlay98-09 PRPowell County
11.12Eli Isbell94-05 PRValley Christian
12.9Keenan Hendrickson90-00 PRFlorence-Carlton
13.11Connor Norris87-01Superior
14.9Sutton Johnson86-05Powell County
15.9Tanner Smith84-00Superior
16.10Dylan Leidner83-09 SRDarby
17.10Billy Loewen81-09 SRSuperior
18.9Alex Billet78-11 SRSuperior
19.10Donovan Linear69-05Superior
20.9Jeffrey Price53-10 PRSuperior
21.10Gideon Warr47-05 PRFlorence-Carlton
9Ryan MangunDQFlorence-Carlton
11Chris BarrettDQDarby
11Sterling KimDQDarby
 

Javelin - 800g  13-C - Finals

1.11Kurt Manely156-05Victor
2.11Zane Tams148-04Lincoln
3.12Bryan Mannix142-02Drummond
4.11Jake Thompson139-10Clark Fork(Alberton/...
5.11Dayton Hudson126-01Clark Fork(Alberton/...
6.10John Parcell119-01Seeley-Swan
7.9Nate Bishop115-07Victor
8.12Tanner Stevenson114-03Seeley-Swan
9.9Morgan Tallon111-05 SRSeeley-Swan
10.9Jerry Metesh105-10 SRGranite
11.9Keir Sanzano92-11 SRClark Fork(Alberton/...
12.11Brian Hendrickson83-02 SRClark Fork(Alberton/...
13.9Elijah Oldhouse81-11 PRGranite
14.9Hunter Brackett78-06Seeley-Swan
15.10Wade Metesh78-03Granite
16.9David Stafford68-11 SRClark Fork(Alberton/...
17.9Austin Waldbillig65-02 PRGranite
 

Javelin - 800g  7-B - Finals

1.11Sterling Kim159-03 PRDarby
2.12Damon Ward156-04 PRFlorence-Carlton
3.12Christopher Wiley143-03 PRValley Christian
4.10Cougan Kidd135-11Darby
5.11Connor Norris135-10 PRSuperior
6.11Justin Miller121-07 SRFlorence-Carlton
7.12Nick Graveley121-00 PRPowell County
8.9Andy Ammons113-04 PRValley Christian
9.11Hank Bullock111-07 PRSuperior
10.10Billy Loewen111-06 PRSuperior
11.12Lucas Finlay106-09 SRPowell County
12.10Dylan Leidner105-05Darby
13.11Cory Hagler103-00 PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
14.9Tanner Smith99-01 PRSuperior
15.9Sutton Johnson96-06 PRPowell County
16.9Alex Billet88-08 SRSuperior
17.9Logan Thomas87-00Powell County
18.10Brandon Crisp85-06 PRFlorence-Carlton
19.12Jesse Kinnaman80-05 SRFlorence-Carlton
20.10Kyle Olson80-01 PRFlorence-Carlton
9Ryan MangunDQ PRFlorence-Carlton
10Donovan LinearDQ PRSuperior
12Eli IsbellDQValley Christian
 

High Jump  13-C - Finals

1.10Kyle Ball5-08.00Victor
2.12Cody Robertson5-04.00 SRClark Fork(Alberton/...
3.11Jake Thompson5-04.00Clark Fork(Alberton/...
4.9Keir Sanzano5-02.00Clark Fork(Alberton/...
4.12Jake Adler5-02.00 PRDrummond
9Gregory SchindlerDQDrummond
 

High Jump  7-B - Finals

1.11Jeremy Campbell6-00.00 PRDarby
2.12RJ Fredrick5-06.00 PRSuperior
3.12Ross Mangun5-04.00Florence-Carlton
4.9Logan Thomas5-04.00Powell County
5.10Rodney Hunter5-02.00Powell County
6.10Brett Witt5-02.00 PRPowell County
12Nick GraveleyDQ PRPowell County
 

Pole Vault  13-C - Finals

1.12Jake Adler11-00.00Drummond
2.9Bryce Krout8-06.00Victor
3.12Emmet Elliott8-06.00 PRVictor
4.9Mike Schilling-Faust8-06.00 SRVictor
5.9Cole Henrekin8-00.00Seeley-Swan
6.9Gregory Schindler8-00.00 SRDrummond
7.12Trevor Richie7-00.00 PRVictor
9Bryce WollanDQSeeley-Swan
10John ParcellDQSeeley-Swan
 

Pole Vault  7-B - Finals

1.12Christofer Eriksson13-00.00 PRSuperior
2.10Brett Witt12-06.00 SRPowell County
3.10Rodney Hunter11-06.00Powell County
4.11Matt Campbell11-06.00Superior
5.11Kevin Ryan11-00.00Superior
6.12Darian Haberlock9-00.00 PRSuperior
7.9Tanner Smith9-00.00 SRSuperior
8.11Cody Stone9-00.00 PRPowell County
9.9Tucker Smith8-06.00 SRSuperior
9Logan ThomasDQPowell County
 

Long Jump  13-C - Finals

1.9Zac Agee19-01.50Victor
2.11Jake Thompson18-05.50 PRClark Fork(Alberton/...
3.12Randy Lewis16-10.50Victor
4.11Chris Morozumi16-05.00 SRVictor
5.9Nate Bishop16-04.00Victor
6.12Cody Robertson16-02.00 PRClark Fork(Alberton/...
7.10Connor Marlatt15-07.25 PRSeeley-Swan
8.11Austin Rogers15-06.50Victor
9.12Jordan White15-06.00 SRGranite
10.9David Stafford13-05.00 SRClark Fork(Alberton/...
 

Long Jump  7-B - Finals

1.12Aaron Johnston19-08.00Darby
2.12Ross Mangun19-01.50Florence-Carlton
3.12Tanner Coon18-11.50Superior
4.12Reed Jenkins18-09.00Florence-Carlton
5.10Brett Witt17-08.50Powell County
6.9Dylan Knox17-03.00Darby
7.11Matt Campbell17-01.00 PRSuperior
8.10Cole Thomas16-09.00 SRPowell County
9.10Rodney Hunter15-11.00 PRPowell County
10.9Alex Morren14-09.00 PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
11.9Tanner Smith14-03.50 SRSuperior
12.10Ryne Baerlocher14-02.00 PRFlorence-Carlton
13.11Ryan Millage13-11.00Darby
14.12Nick Graveley13-04.00Powell County
11Kelly JonesDQ PRPowell County
10Colton JohnstonDQDarby
10Tyler MorrisDQDarby
10Cahill LeSoineDQFlorence-Carlton
10Aaron WardDQFlorence-Carlton
10Sage HansenDQFlorence-Carlton
9Anthony ParkinDQSuperior
11Kevin RyanDQSuperior
12Christopher WileyDQValley Christian
 

Triple Jump  13-C - Finals

1.11Tyler Coorough38-02.00Victor
2.10Kyle Ball38-00.00Victor
3.9Zac Agee37-05.00Victor
4.11Jake Thompson37-02.25Clark Fork(Alberton/...
5.9Keir Sanzano34-03.25Clark Fork(Alberton/...
6.11Austin Rogers33-11.50Victor
7.12Cody Robertson33-11.25Clark Fork(Alberton/...
8.12Jordan White29-07.00 SRGranite
9.9David Stafford26-03.50 SRClark Fork(Alberton/...
10Connor MarlattDQSeeley-Swan
 

Triple Jump  7-B - Finals

1.12Ross Mangun42-01.50Florence-Carlton
2.12Reed Jenkins41-11.75Florence-Carlton
3.9Dylan Knox38-11.00Darby
4.10Rodney Hunter38-06.50 SRPowell County
5.12RJ Fredrick38-06.25Superior
6.10Aaron Ward37-00.50Florence-Carlton
7.10Ryne Baerlocher36-02.00Florence-Carlton
8.9Logan Thomas35-06.50 SRPowell County
9.9Alex Morren34-02.50 PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
10.10Cahill LeSoine33-07.50 PRFlorence-Carlton
11.9Tucker Smith30-02.75Superior
12.9Anthony Parkin29-06.50 SRSuperior
12Christopher WileyDQValley Christian
10Sage HansenDQFlorence-Carlton
10Brett WittDQPowell County