Athletic.net Team Results Management

District 13C-7B

Friday, May 13, 2011

BigSky, Missoula

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | 13-C | 7-B   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 13-C - Finals
1.11Tyler Coorough11.57aVictor      
2.12Randy Lewis11.89aVictor      
3.10Josh Webb11.92aAlberton      
4.12Cody Harrington12.00aSeeley-Swan      
5.9Zac Agee12.16aVictor      
6.11Matt Foley12.40aAlberton      
7.10Chase Hulett12.42aSeeley-Swan      
8.12Leland Hatten12.66aSeeley-Swan      
9.11Chris Morozumi12.86aVictor      
11Austin RogersSCRVictor      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 7-B - Finals
1.12Aaron Johnston11.41aDarby      
2.10Josh Janssen11.44aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
3.9Forestt Cooper11.50aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
4.11Brady Blomquist11.67aFlorence-Carlton      
5.11Morgan Griffin11.87aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
6.12Jake Davenport11.88aPowell County      
7.11Reno Ward12.01aPowell County      
8.10Cole Thomas12.03aPowell County      
9.12Christofer Eriksson12.05aSuperior      
10.11Matt Campbell12.38aSuperior      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 13-C - Prelims
1.11Tyler Coorough11.72aVictor      
2.12Randy Lewis12.14aVictor      
2.9Zac Agee12.14aVictor      
4.10Josh Webb12.15aAlberton      
5.12Cody Harrington12.21aSeeley-Swan      
6.11Matt Foley12.41aAlberton      
7.10Chase Hulett12.69aSeeley-Swan      
8.11Chris Morozumi12.70aVictor      
9.12Leland Hatten12.75aSeeley-Swan      
10.11Austin Rogers12.96aVictor      
11.12Josh Blackburn12.99aSeeley-Swan      
12.9Christian Cahoon13.04aSeeley-Swan      
13.12Jake Adler13.18aDrummond      
14.9John Beckman III13.24aLincoln      
15.11Brandon Van De Riet13.25aSeeley-Swan      
16.10Nathan Castagne13.72aLincoln      
17.12Jordan White13.78aGranite      
11Brandon LehlSCRAlberton      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 7-B - Prelims
1.10Josh Janssen11.45aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
2.9Forestt Cooper11.50aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
3.12Aaron Johnston11.52aDarby      
4.12Jake Davenport11.70aPowell County      
5.11Brady Blomquist11.75aFlorence-Carlton      
6.10Cole Thomas11.87aPowell County      
7.11Morgan Griffin11.94aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
8.11Matt Campbell12.01aSuperior      
10.11Reno Ward12.01aPowell County      
9.12Christofer Eriksson12.10aSuperior      
11.10Colton Johnston12.12aDarby      
12.9Brady Heffner12.18aFlorence-Carlton      
13.12Darian Haberlock12.20aSuperior      
14.10Jacob Kester12.34aFlorence-Carlton      
15.11Kelly Jones12.55aPowell County      
16.10Tyler Morris12.59aDarby      
17.9Jamenson Dooley12.81aPowell County      
18.11Tanner Lund13.06aFlorence-Carlton      
18.12Lucas Finlay13.06aPowell County      
20.11Ryan Millage13.12aDarby      
10Storm WanstrathSCRDarby      
10Donovan LinearSCRSuperior      
10Tanner CobbsSCRFlorence-Carlton      
12Reed JenkinsSCRFlorence-Carlton      
11Kevin RyanSCRSuperior      
12Nick OsellameSCRLoyola-Sacred Heart      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 13-C - Finals
1.11Tyler Coorough24.08aVictor      
2.12Cody Harrington24.91aSeeley-Swan      
3.9Zac Agee25.13aVictor      
4.12Randy Lewis25.20aVictor      
5.11Brandon Lehl25.22aAlberton      
6.10Josh Webb25.33aAlberton      
7.11Matt Foley25.54aAlberton      
8.9Keir Sanzano26.09aAlberton      
9.10Chase Hulett26.12aSeeley-Swan      
10.10Skyler Lee27.32aSeeley-Swan      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7-B - Finals
1.12Aaron Johnston23.14aDarby      
2.10Josh Janssen23.23aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
3.11Jacob Senecal23.45aPowell County      
4.9Forestt Cooper23.59aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
5.11Brady Blomquist23.74aFlorence-Carlton      
6.10Cole Thomas24.50aPowell County      
7.11Morgan Griffin24.67aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
8.9Brady Heffner24.73aFlorence-Carlton      
9.10Tanner Cobbs24.77aFlorence-Carlton      
11Kelly JonesSCRPowell County      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 13-C - Prelims
1.11Tyler Coorough24.49aVictor      
3.11Brandon Lehl24.69aAlberton      
2.12Cody Harrington24.73aSeeley-Swan      
4.11Matt Foley25.14aAlberton      
5.12Randy Lewis25.23aVictor      
7.9Zac Agee25.35aVictor      
6.10Josh Webb25.73aAlberton      
8.9Keir Sanzano25.97aAlberton      
9.10Skyler Lee26.09aSeeley-Swan      
11.9Christian Cahoon26.36aSeeley-Swan      
10.10Chase Hulett26.45aSeeley-Swan      
12.12Josh Blackburn26.46aSeeley-Swan      
13.11Chris Morozumi26.55aVictor      
14.9Cole Henrekin27.06aSeeley-Swan      
15.9John Beckman III27.61aLincoln      
16.9Jerry Metesh28.04aGranite      
17.12Jordan White29.08aGranite      
18.9Gregory Schindler29.19aDrummond      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7-B - Prelims
1.11Brady Blomquist23.64aFlorence-Carlton      
4.12Aaron Johnston23.68aDarby      
2.10Josh Janssen24.00aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
3.11Jacob Senecal24.47aPowell County      
5.10Cole Thomas24.49aPowell County      
6.9Forestt Cooper24.66aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
7.11Morgan Griffin24.72aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
8.9Brady Heffner25.10aFlorence-Carlton      
10.10Tanner Cobbs25.27aFlorence-Carlton      
11.12Darian Haberlock25.39aSuperior      
12.10Storm Wanstrath25.44aDarby      
9.11Kelly Jones25.51aPowell County      
13.12Jake Davenport25.80aPowell County      
14.10Jacob Kester25.83aFlorence-Carlton      
15.10Tyler Morris26.05aDarby      
16.9Jamenson Dooley26.57aPowell County      
17.11Ryan Millage27.15aDarby      
18.11Tanner Lund27.43aFlorence-Carlton      
11Dylan ReynoldsSCRFlorence-Carlton      
12Christofer ErikssonSCRSuperior      
11Reno WardSCRPowell County      
12Nick OsellameSCRLoyola-Sacred Heart      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 13-C - Finals
1.11Tyler Coorough54.05aVictor      
2.12Dennis Mitcham56.89aVictor      
3.9Christian Cahoon57.85aSeeley-Swan      
4.12Cody Harrington58.41aSeeley-Swan      
5.9Cole Henrekin58.46aSeeley-Swan      
6.10Skyler Lee58.79aSeeley-Swan      
7.11Brandon Lehl59.13aAlberton      
8.9John Beckman III1:00.69aLincoln      
9.12Kyle White1:00.75aGranite      
10.9Mike Schilling-Faust1:01.86aVictor      
11.9Jerry Metesh1:04.15aGranite      
12.10Nathan Castagne1:05.46aLincoln      
13.9Austin Waldbillig1:06.43aGranite      
14.9Andrew Lommen1:09.10aAlberton      
15.12Jordan White1:16.80aGranite      
10Chase HulettSCRSeeley-Swan      
12Josh BlackburnSCRSeeley-Swan      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7-B - Finals
1.12Aaron Johnston51.22aDarby      
2.11Brady Blomquist51.59aFlorence-Carlton      
3.11Jacob Senecal51.62aPowell County      
4.11Dylan Reynolds52.27aFlorence-Carlton      
5.9Forestt Cooper52.53aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
6.10Josh Janssen52.56aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
7.12RJ Fredrick54.05aSuperior      
8.11Tom Mitzel55.93aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
9.12Mike Kuntz55.97aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
10.10Aaron Ward56.03aFlorence-Carlton      
11.10Tyler Morris56.48aDarby      
12.11Jeremy Campbell57.06aDarby      
13.9Dylan Knox57.48aDarby      
14.9Brady Heffner58.25aFlorence-Carlton      
15.9Andy Ammons58.50aValley Christian      
9Zach HollenbachSCRLoyola-Sacred Heart      
10Storm WanstrathSCRDarby      
10Tanner CobbsSCRFlorence-Carlton      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 13-C - Finals
1.12Dennis Mitcham2:10.29aVictor      
2.10Skyler Lee2:12.78aSeeley-Swan      
3.11Ryan Thompson2:14.68aLincoln      
4.12Emmet Elliott2:20.33aVictor      
5.11Brandon Van De Riet2:20.57aSeeley-Swan      
6.9Mike Schilling-Faust2:21.01aVictor      
10Wade MeteshDQGranite      
10Nathan CastagneDQLincoln      
12Kyle WhiteDQGranite      
11Brian HendricksonDQAlberton      
9Bryce WollanDQSeeley-Swan      
9Jerry MeteshDQGranite      
11Doug AshleyDQVictor      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 7-B - Finals
1.11Doug Raymer1:57.89aDarby      
2.10Madison Bolton2:01.05aFlorence-Carlton      
3.11Jeremy Campbell2:02.49aDarby      
4.12Sean Abrahamsen2:02.76aDarby      
5.11Cody Burke2:03.92aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
6.12Alex Ammons2:10.04aValley Christian      
11Brady BlomquistDQFlorence-Carlton      
11Tom MitzelDQLoyola-Sacred Heart      
9Zach HollenbachDQLoyola-Sacred Heart      
11Jack ShaughnessyDQLoyola-Sacred Heart      
11Matt MayDQLoyola-Sacred Heart      
11Hunter ChladekDQPowell County      
9Michael NolanDQLoyola-Sacred Heart      
10Ryan McCrossinDQDarby      
10Kegan BeranekDQDarby      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 13-C - Finals
1.12Dennis Mitcham5:10.69aVictor      
2.12Emmet Elliott5:16.37aVictor      
3.11Ryan Thompson5:23.08aLincoln      
4.11Brian Hendrickson5:40.86aAlberton      
5.12Kyle White5:41.98aGranite      
6.11Doug Ashley6:02.94aVictor      
7.10Wade Metesh6:09.55aGranite      
8.9Elijah Oldhouse7:24.79aGranite      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 7-B - Finals
1.11Doug Raymer4:36.50aDarby      
2.12Sean Abrahamsen4:37.38aDarby      
3.12Lyle Pocha4:39.69aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
4.10Madison Bolton4:44.00aFlorence-Carlton      
5.11Cody Burke4:50.05aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
6.12Alex Ammons4:51.47aValley Christian      
7.11Kit Mayer4:51.90aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
11Jack ShaughnessyDQLoyola-Sacred Heart      
10Kegan BeranekDQDarby      
11Hunter ChladekDQPowell County      
9Peter SchoeningDQPowell County      
11Mark JensenDQLoyola-Sacred Heart      
10Christopher HawkinsDQValley Christian      
9Andy AmmonsDQValley Christian      
10Ryan McCrossinDQDarby      
11Jeremy CampbellDQDarby      
11Sean HansenDQDarby      
11Matt MayDQLoyola-Sacred Heart      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 13-C - Finals
1.11Ryan Thompson11:47.02aLincoln      
2.12Emmet Elliott12:27.76aVictor      
3.10John Parcell12:42.86aSeeley-Swan      
4.11Doug Ashley13:37.65aVictor      
5.11Dayton Hudson13:45.70aAlberton      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 7-B - Finals
1.11Doug Raymer10:11.59aDarby      
2.12Lyle Pocha10:16.45aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
3.12Sean Abrahamsen10:26.22aDarby      
4.11Kit Mayer10:36.96aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
5.10Madison Bolton11:01.25aFlorence-Carlton      
6.11Sean Hansen11:03.52aDarby      
11Danny HurdDQLoyola-Sacred Heart      
10Billy LoewenDQSuperior      
11Kieran CollinsDQLoyola-Sacred Heart      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 13-C - Finals
1.10Kyle Ball18.43aVictor      
2.9Bryce Krout19.27aVictor      
3.10John Parcell19.29aSeeley-Swan      
4.9Nate Bishop20.31aVictor      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 7-B - Finals
1.11Dylan Reynolds16.79aFlorence-Carlton      
2.10Tanner Cobbs17.10aFlorence-Carlton      
3.12Mike Kuntz17.14aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
4.9Silas Hasselbrook18.14aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
5.12Tanner Coon18.27aSuperior      
6.11Tanner Lund19.28aFlorence-Carlton      
7.11Cody Stone19.50aPowell County      
8.9Peter Schoening20.91aPowell County      
9.9Anthony Parkin21.52aSuperior      
10Matt RobbinsSCRDarby      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 13-C - Finals
1.10John Parcell47.33aSeeley-Swan      
2.10Kyle Ball48.53aVictor      
3.9Nate Bishop48.73aVictor      
4.10Skyler Lee50.36aSeeley-Swan      
5.9Bryce Krout50.84aVictor      
6.9Austin Waldbillig54.47aGranite      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 7-B - Finals
1.11Dylan Reynolds41.40aFlorence-Carlton      
2.10Tanner Cobbs43.07aFlorence-Carlton      
3.10Jacob Kester44.52aFlorence-Carlton      
4.9Silas Hasselbrook45.64aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
5.10Matt Robbins46.71aDarby      
6.11Tanner Lund46.83aFlorence-Carlton      
7.11Cody Stone49.05aPowell County      
8.10Keaton Craig49.51aPowell County      
9.9Peter Schoening52.00aPowell County      
10.10Jiongming Fan52.39aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 13-C - Finals
1.-Zac Agee
Tyler Coorough
Kyle Ball
Randy Lewis
45.72aVictor      
2.-Cody Harrington
Leland Hatten
Brandon Van De Riet
Chase Hulett
47.38aSeeley-Swan      
3.-Josh Webb
Matt Foley
Brandon Lehl
Jake Thompson
47.59aAlberton      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 7-B - Finals
1.-Christofer Eriksson
Tanner Coon
Matt Campbell
Darian Haberlock
45.47aSuperior      
2.-Forestt Cooper
Josh Janssen
Silas Hasselbrook
Tom Mitzel
45.47aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
3.-Cole Thomas
Brett Witt
Jake Davenport
Reno Ward
45.56aPowell County      
4.-Brady Blomquist
Brady Heffner
Tanner Cobbs
Dylan Reynolds
46.39aFlorence-Carlton      
5.-Colton Johnston
Tyler Morris
Storm Wanstrath
Dylan Knox
46.56aDarby      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 13-C - Finals
1.-Cody Harrington
Skyler Lee
Christian Cahoon
Cole Henrekin
3:50.36aSeeley-Swan      
2.-Dennis Mitcham
Chris Morozumi
Emmet Elliott
Nate Bishop
3:57.67aVictor      
3.-John Beckman III
Nathan Castagne
Ward Roberson
Ryan Thompson
4:07.90aLincoln      
4.-Kyle White
Wade Metesh
Austin Waldbilling
Jerry Metesh
4:21.48aGranite      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 7-B - Finals
1.-Aaron Johnston
Colton Johnston
Dylan Knox
Doug Raymer
3:31.58aDarby      
2.-Brady Blomquist
Madison Bolton
Dylan Reynolds
Tanner Cobbs
3:32.07aFlorence-Carlton      
3.-Forestt Cooper
Josh Janssen
Cody Burke
Lyle Pocha
3:34.33aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
4.-Tanner Coon
Tanner Smith
RJ Fredrick
Darian Haberlock
3:57.70aSuperior      
5.-Logan Thomas
Keaton Craig
Jake Davenport
Lucas Finlay
4:00.26aPowell County      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 13-C - Finals
1.12Nate Bignell50-01.00Drummond      
2.11Craig Weyer40-04.50Victor      
3.9Andrew Lommen40-02.00Alberton      
4.11Kurt Manely39-08.00Victor      
5.11Ward Roberson38-05.00Lincoln      
6.12Tanner Stevenson37-10.50Seeley-Swan      
7.9Wyatt Lyons37-03.50Victor      
8.11Zane Tams37-02.50Lincoln      
9.11Dayton Hudson32-05.00Alberton      
10.9Hunter Brackett31-00.00Seeley-Swan      
11.9Austin Waldbillig30-00.00Granite      
12.9Morgan Tallon29-10.00Seeley-Swan      
13.11Tanner Sacks29-02.50Victor      
14.9GP Monta28-05.00Victor      
15.9Elijah Oldhouse22-03.00Granite      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 7-B - Finals
1.12Brandon Forson55-01.00Powell County      
2.11Johnny Medeiros45-08.00Loyola-Sacred Heart      
3.12Damon Ward44-07.00Florence-Carlton      
4.11Sterling Kim39-10.00Darby      
5.11Reno Ward39-08.00Powell County      
6.12Christofer Eriksson37-07.00Superior      
7.9Alex Billet35-08.00Superior      
8.12Lucas Finlay32-11.00Powell County      
9.9Sutton Johnson32-10.50Powell County      
10.10Chantz Hotsinpiller32-03.00Florence-Carlton      
11.10Dylan Leidner31-01.00Darby      
12.11Connor Norris30-02.00Superior      
13.10Billy Loewen30-01.50Superior      
14.12Jesse Kinnaman29-06.50Florence-Carlton      
15.11Justin Miller28-02.00Florence-Carlton      
16.9Jeffrey Price26-11.00Superior      
17.9Ryan Mangun23-02.00Florence-Carlton      
10Gideon WarrDQFlorence-Carlton      
10Donovan LinearDQSuperior      
11Chris BarrettDQDarby      
12Nick GraveleyDQPowell County      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 13-C - Finals
1.12Nate Bignell129-01Drummond      
2.11Zane Tams121-11Lincoln      
3.12Tanner Stevenson116-05Seeley-Swan      
4.12Bryan Mannix113-02Drummond      
5.11Ward Roberson110-08Lincoln      
6.12Randy Lewis110-05Victor      
7.9Andrew Lommen110-04Alberton      
8.9Wyatt Lyons108-00Victor      
9.9Morgan Tallon97-03Seeley-Swan      
10.11Tanner Sacks93-00Victor      
11.9Keir Sanzano87-02Alberton      
12.11Dayton Hudson86-00Alberton      
13.9Hunter Brackett85-01Seeley-Swan      
14.9GP Monta57-10Victor      
11Craig WeyerDQVictor      
11Kurt ManelyDQVictor      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 7-B - Finals
1.12Brandon Forson164-00Powell County      
2.12Damon Ward141-07Florence-Carlton      
3.11Johnny Medeiros134-02Loyola-Sacred Heart      
4.10Colton Johnston128-10Darby      
5.11Reno Ward123-02Powell County      
6.10Chantz Hotsinpiller108-05Florence-Carlton      
7.11Justin Miller108-03Florence-Carlton      
8.12Nick Graveley106-02Powell County      
9.10Cougan Kidd101-01Darby      
10.12Lucas Finlay98-09Powell County      
11.12Eli Isbell94-05Valley Christian      
12.9Keenan Hendrickson90-00Florence-Carlton      
13.11Connor Norris87-01Superior      
14.9Sutton Johnson86-05Powell County      
15.9Tanner Smith84-00Superior      
16.10Dylan Leidner83-09Darby      
17.10Billy Loewen81-09Superior      
18.9Alex Billet78-11Superior      
19.10Donovan Linear69-05Superior      
20.9Jeffrey Price53-10Superior      
21.10Gideon Warr47-05Florence-Carlton      
9Ryan MangunDQFlorence-Carlton      
11Sterling KimDQDarby      
11Chris BarrettDQDarby      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - 13-C - Finals
1.11Kurt Manely156-05Victor      
2.11Zane Tams148-04Lincoln      
3.12Bryan Mannix142-02Drummond      
4.11Jake Thompson139-10Alberton      
5.11Dayton Hudson126-01Alberton      
6.10John Parcell119-01Seeley-Swan      
7.9Nate Bishop115-07Victor      
8.12Tanner Stevenson114-03Seeley-Swan      
9.9Morgan Tallon111-05Seeley-Swan      
10.9Jerry Metesh105-10Granite      
11.9Keir Sanzano92-11Alberton      
12.11Brian Hendrickson83-02Alberton      
13.9Elijah Oldhouse81-11Granite      
14.9Hunter Brackett78-06Seeley-Swan      
15.10Wade Metesh78-03Granite      
16.9David Stafford68-11Alberton      
17.9Austin Waldbillig65-02Granite      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - 7-B - Finals
1.11Sterling Kim159-03Darby      
2.12Damon Ward156-04Florence-Carlton      
3.12Christopher Wiley143-03Valley Christian      
4.10Cougan Kidd135-11Darby      
5.11Connor Norris135-10Superior      
6.11Justin Miller121-07Florence-Carlton      
7.12Nick Graveley121-00Powell County      
8.9Andy Ammons113-04Valley Christian      
9.11Hank Bullock111-07Superior      
10.10Billy Loewen111-06Superior      
11.12Lucas Finlay106-09Powell County      
12.10Dylan Leidner105-05Darby      
13.11Cory Hagler103-00Loyola-Sacred Heart      
14.9Tanner Smith99-01Superior      
15.9Sutton Johnson96-06Powell County      
16.9Alex Billet88-08Superior      
17.9Logan Thomas87-00Powell County      
18.10Brandon Crisp85-06Florence-Carlton      
19.12Jesse Kinnaman80-05Florence-Carlton      
20.10Kyle Olson80-01Florence-Carlton      
9Ryan MangunDQFlorence-Carlton      
10Donovan LinearDQSuperior      
12Eli IsbellDQValley Christian      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 13-C - Finals
1.10Kyle Ball5-08.00Victor      
2.12Cody Robertson5-04.00Alberton      
3.11Jake Thompson5-04.00Alberton      
4.12Jake Adler5-02.00Drummond      
4.9Keir Sanzano5-02.00Alberton      
9Gregory SchindlerDQDrummond      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 7-B - Finals
1.11Jeremy Campbell6-00.00Darby      
2.12RJ Fredrick5-06.00Superior      
3.12Ross Mangun5-04.00Florence-Carlton      
4.9Logan Thomas5-04.00Powell County      
5.10Rodney Hunter5-02.00Powell County      
6.10Brett Witt5-02.00Powell County      
12Nick GraveleyDQPowell County      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 13-C - Finals
1.12Jake Adler11-00.00Drummond      
2.9Bryce Krout8-06.00Victor      
3.12Emmet Elliott8-06.00Victor      
4.9Mike Schilling-Faust8-06.00Victor      
5.9Cole Henrekin8-00.00Seeley-Swan      
6.9Gregory Schindler8-00.00Drummond      
7.12Trevor Richie7-00.00Victor      
9Bryce WollanDQSeeley-Swan      
10John ParcellDQSeeley-Swan      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 7-B - Finals
1.12Christofer Eriksson13-00.00Superior      
2.10Brett Witt12-06.00Powell County      
3.10Rodney Hunter11-06.00Powell County      
4.11Matt Campbell11-06.00Superior      
5.11Kevin Ryan11-00.00Superior      
6.12Darian Haberlock9-00.00Superior      
7.9Tanner Smith9-00.00Superior      
8.11Cody Stone9-00.00Powell County      
9.9Tucker Smith8-06.00Superior      
9Logan ThomasDQPowell County      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 13-C - Finals
1.9Zac Agee19-01.50Victor      
2.11Jake Thompson18-05.50Alberton      
3.12Randy Lewis16-10.50Victor      
4.11Chris Morozumi16-05.00Victor      
5.9Nate Bishop16-04.00Victor      
6.12Cody Robertson16-02.00Alberton      
7.10Connor Marlatt15-07.25Seeley-Swan      
8.11Austin Rogers15-06.50Victor      
9.12Jordan White15-06.00Granite      
10.9David Stafford13-05.00Alberton      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 7-B - Finals
1.12Aaron Johnston19-08.00Darby      
2.12Ross Mangun19-01.50Florence-Carlton      
3.12Tanner Coon18-11.50Superior      
4.12Reed Jenkins18-09.00Florence-Carlton      
5.10Brett Witt17-08.50Powell County      
6.9Dylan Knox17-03.00Darby      
7.11Matt Campbell17-01.00Superior      
8.10Cole Thomas16-09.00Powell County      
9.10Rodney Hunter15-11.00Powell County      
10.9Alex Morren14-09.00Loyola-Sacred Heart      
11.9Tanner Smith14-03.50Superior      
12.10Ryne Baerlocher14-02.00Florence-Carlton      
13.11Ryan Millage13-11.00Darby      
14.12Nick Graveley13-04.00Powell County      
12Christopher WileyDQValley Christian      
9Anthony ParkinDQSuperior      
11Kelly JonesDQPowell County      
10Tyler MorrisDQDarby      
10Sage HansenDQFlorence-Carlton      
10Cahill LeSoineDQFlorence-Carlton      
10Aaron WardDQFlorence-Carlton      
10Colton JohnstonDQDarby      
11Kevin RyanDQSuperior      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 13-C - Finals
1.11Tyler Coorough38-02.00Victor      
2.10Kyle Ball38-00.00Victor      
3.9Zac Agee37-05.00Victor      
4.11Jake Thompson37-02.25Alberton      
5.9Keir Sanzano34-03.25Alberton      
6.11Austin Rogers33-11.50Victor      
7.12Cody Robertson33-11.25Alberton      
8.12Jordan White29-07.00Granite      
9.9David Stafford26-03.50Alberton      
10Connor MarlattDQSeeley-Swan      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 7-B - Finals
1.12Ross Mangun42-01.50Florence-Carlton      
2.12Reed Jenkins41-11.75Florence-Carlton      
3.9Dylan Knox38-11.00Darby      
4.10Rodney Hunter38-06.50Powell County      
5.12RJ Fredrick38-06.25Superior      
6.10Aaron Ward37-00.50Florence-Carlton      
7.10Ryne Baerlocher36-02.00Florence-Carlton      
8.9Logan Thomas35-06.50Powell County      
9.9Alex Morren34-02.50Loyola-Sacred Heart      
10.10Cahill LeSoine33-07.50Florence-Carlton      
11.9Tucker Smith30-02.75Superior      
12.9Anthony Parkin29-06.50Superior      
10Sage HansenDQFlorence-Carlton      
10Brett WittDQPowell County      
12Christopher WileyDQValley Christian      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 13-C - Finals
1.9KeAnna Conley13.56aSeeley-Swan      
2.9Cassie Pocha13.58aDrummond      
3.9Anna Pence13.72aGranite      
4.9Paige Fickler13.98aDrummond      
5.10Shailyn Scheffer14.02aVictor      
6.10Tiffany Wendel14.03aSeeley-Swan      
7.11Jessica Henrekin14.12aSeeley-Swan      
8.11Summit Parcell14.19aSeeley-Swan      
9.12Jenna Rausch14.36aAlberton      
10.9Hope Crowell15.00aSeeley-Swan      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 7-B - Finals
1.9Tess Porch13.13aFlorence-Carlton      
2.11Tawnie Kerr13.28aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
3.10Kadeshia Clark13.31aPowell County      
4.11Kaitlynn Koke13.55aSuperior      
5.12McCall Sewell13.62aPowell County      
6.9Hannah Sax13.63aFlorence-Carlton      
7.9Ava Kollman13.97aFlorence-Carlton      
8.9Mckenna Sweet14.07aValley Christian      
9.10Casey Miller14.09aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
9Gabrielle OrrSCRDarby      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 13-C - Prelims
1.9KeAnna Conley13.70aSeeley-Swan      
2.9Anna Pence13.75aGranite      
3.9Paige Fickler13.88aDrummond      
4.10Shailyn Scheffer13.93aVictor      
5.9Cassie Pocha13.93aDrummond      
6.11Jessica Henrekin14.19aSeeley-Swan      
7.10Tiffany Wendel14.31aSeeley-Swan      
9.11Summit Parcell14.32aSeeley-Swan      
8.12Jenna Rausch14.36aAlberton      
10.9Hope Crowell14.44aSeeley-Swan      
11.9Shelby Holmes14.61aSeeley-Swan      
12.11Karissa Ogden15.12aGranite      
13.9Chera Waddell15.33aGranite      
14.9Nicole Byrne15.81aGranite      
9Adair DunhamSCRDrummond      
9Skye MitchamSCRVictor      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 7-B - Prelims
1.11Tawnie Kerr13.13aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
2.9Tess Porch13.14aFlorence-Carlton      
3.10Kadeshia Clark13.35aPowell County      
5.11Kaitlynn Koke13.55aSuperior      
7.9Hannah Sax13.64aFlorence-Carlton      
4.12McCall Sewell13.69aPowell County      
6.9Ava Kollman13.97aFlorence-Carlton      
8.9Mckenna Sweet13.98aValley Christian      
9.9Gabrielle Orr14.04aDarby      
10.10Casey Miller14.09aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
11.11Ashley Blaylock14.24aSuperior      
12.9Mackenzie Caldwell14.33aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
13.9Kylie Kinnaman14.57aFlorence-Carlton      
14.9Michele Smith14.97aSuperior      
15.10Melissa Sinerius15.35aPowell County      
10Rhandy CoxSCRSuperior      
11Cassy GraveleySCRPowell County      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 13-C - Finals
1.9KeAnna Conley27.84aSeeley-Swan      
2.9Anna Pence28.77aGranite      
3.10Shailyn Scheffer28.98aVictor      
4.11Summit Parcell29.30aSeeley-Swan      
5.9Cassie Pocha29.32aDrummond      
6.12Jenna Rausch29.64aAlberton      
7.9Shelby Holmes29.83aSeeley-Swan      
8.9Ryan Vicek29.98aAlberton      
9.11Jessica Henrekin30.06aSeeley-Swan      
10.9Chera Waddell31.49aGranite      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7-B - Finals
1.11Tawnie Kerr27.46aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
2.11Maddie Malsam27.63aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
3.10Kadeshia Clark27.76aPowell County      
4.9Tess Porch27.93aFlorence-Carlton      
5.9Hannah Sax28.31aFlorence-Carlton      
6.11Ashley Blaylock28.68aSuperior      
7.9Mckenna Sweet28.79aValley Christian      
8.10Casey Miller29.06aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
9.12McCall Sewell29.41aPowell County      
10.12Kylie Johnston29.84aPowell County      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 13-C - Prelims
1.9KeAnna Conley28.55aSeeley-Swan      
2.10Shailyn Scheffer28.60aVictor      
3.11Summit Parcell28.73aSeeley-Swan      
5.12Jenna Rausch29.05aAlberton      
4.9Anna Pence29.11aGranite      
6.9Cassie Pocha29.17aDrummond      
7.9Ryan Vicek29.71aAlberton      
9.9Shelby Holmes29.92aSeeley-Swan      
8.11Jessica Henrekin30.51aSeeley-Swan      
11.10Katy Brittle30.55aVictor      
10.9Chera Waddell31.02aGranite      
12.11Karissa Ogden32.19aGranite      
13.9Nicole Byrne33.78aGranite      
9Adair DunhamSCRDrummond      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7-B - Prelims
1.9Tess Porch27.79aFlorence-Carlton      
2.11Maddie Malsam27.89aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
3.11Tawnie Kerr27.90aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
4.10Kadeshia Clark28.09aPowell County      
5.9Hannah Sax28.55aFlorence-Carlton      
7.11Ashley Blaylock28.59aSuperior      
9.12McCall Sewell28.70aPowell County      
6.9Mckenna Sweet28.84aValley Christian      
11.9Mackenzie Caldwell29.00aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
8.10Casey Miller29.13aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
10.12Kylie Johnston29.93aPowell County      
12.9Kylie Kinnaman30.45aFlorence-Carlton      
13.11Heidi Heiland31.18aDarby      
9Michele SmithSCRSuperior      
9Ava KollmanFSFlorence-Carlton      
9Gabrielle OrrSCRDarby      
11Cassy GraveleySCRPowell County      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 13-C - Finals
1.9KeAnna Conley1:03.49aSeeley-Swan      
2.12Jenna Rausch1:05.35aAlberton      
3.9Hope Crowell1:06.19aSeeley-Swan      
4.9Shelby Holmes1:06.82aSeeley-Swan      
5.10Kelsey Linford1:08.04aSeeley-Swan      
6.9Anna Pence1:09.21aGranite      
7.9Ryan Vicek1:09.89aAlberton      
8.11Kayla Johnson1:10.24aSeeley-Swan      
9.9Chera Waddell1:11.76aGranite      
10.10Katy Brittle1:11.98aVictor      
11.9Mercedes Martin1:12.67aGranite      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7-B - Finals
1.11Ashley Blaylock1:02.98aSuperior      
2.10Kadeshia Clark1:03.19aPowell County      
3.11Maddie Malsam1:04.02aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
4.11Tawnie Kerr1:05.07aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
5.9Mckenna Sweet1:05.80aValley Christian      
6.9Bailey Senecal1:06.96aPowell County      
7.11Rosie O'Brien1:10.33aFlorence-Carlton      
8.12Ashley Crass1:10.90aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
9.12Mariah Denman1:10.97aValley Christian      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 13-C - Finals
1.9Holly Beary2:32.78aSeeley-Swan      
2.9Alexys Bryant2:37.28aDrummond      
3.9Haley Tillotson2:43.71aVictor      
4.11Kenzee Gray2:46.47aDrummond      
5.11Kayla Johnson2:47.67aSeeley-Swan      
6.9Sidny Johnson2:49.59aSeeley-Swan      
11Brianna WollanDQSeeley-Swan      
12Hanna UpeguiDQVictor      
10Kylie NienhuasDQGranite      
10Hailey ToweDQSeeley-Swan      
9Adair DunhamDQDrummond      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 7-B - Finals
1.9Maggie Mitzel2:35.51aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
2.10Shari Leedom2:39.57aFlorence-Carlton      
3.10McKinzie Cooper2:42.47aSuperior      
4.12Ashley Crass2:44.18aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
5.12Alisha Gill2:45.58aPowell County      
6.11Linsea Farrow2:49.55aPowell County      
7.12Korey Merritt3:08.11aPowell County      
11Heidi HeilandDQDarby      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 13-C - Finals
1.9Alexys Bryant5:52.56aDrummond      
2.9Haley Tillotson5:56.39aVictor      
3.11Kenzee Gray6:17.97aDrummond      
4.9Sidny Johnson6:24.28aSeeley-Swan      
5.12Hanna Upegui6:59.79aVictor      
6.11Brianna Wollan7:39.97aSeeley-Swan      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 7-B - Finals
1.9Maggie Mitzel6:01.51aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
2.10Shari Leedom6:02.68aFlorence-Carlton      
3.12Theresa Lombardi6:22.48aPowell County      
4.10Shae Mann6:26.79aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
5.10Kaile Sauro6:38.11aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
6.11Heidi Heiland7:30.80aDarby      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 13-C - Finals
1.9Alexys Bryant13:05.99aDrummond      
2.9Haley Tillotson14:05.61aVictor      
3.9Sidny Johnson14:16.93aSeeley-Swan      
4.11Kenzee Gray14:23.13aDrummond      
5.12Hanna Upegui15:44.67aVictor      
6.11Brianna Wollan16:49.87aSeeley-Swan      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 7-B - Finals
1.12Theresa Lombardi13:30.93aPowell County      
2.10Shari Leedom13:38.18aFlorence-Carlton      
3.10Kaile Sauro14:15.36aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
4.10Shae Mann14:28.08aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 13-C - Finals
1.10Shailyn Scheffer16.88aVictor      
2.11Summit Parcell17.51aSeeley-Swan      
3.10Kelsey Linford17.55aSeeley-Swan      
4.9Paige Fickler18.07aDrummond      
5.10Hailey Towe19.38aSeeley-Swan      
6.9Julia Elkinton20.46aVictor      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 7-B - Finals
1.10Nicole Stroot16.70aSuperior      
2.10Rhandy Cox17.50aSuperior      
3.12McCall Sewell17.90aPowell County      
4.12Kylie Johnston18.15aPowell County      
5.12Mariah Denman18.23aValley Christian      
6.9Hannah Sax18.55aFlorence-Carlton      
7.9Callie Hunt19.34aFlorence-Carlton      
8.9Kylie Kinnaman19.41aFlorence-Carlton      
12Sarah JakoberSCRDarby      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 13-C - Finals
1.10Shailyn Scheffer50.01aVictor      
2.11Summit Parcell50.10aSeeley-Swan      
3.10Kelsey Linford51.24aSeeley-Swan      
4.9Paige Fickler54.27aDrummond      
5.12Jenna Rausch55.68aAlberton      
6.10Hailey Towe56.61aSeeley-Swan      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 7-B - Finals
1.10Nicole Stroot51.69aSuperior      
2.12Kylie Johnston52.33aPowell County      
3.9Hannah Sax53.58aFlorence-Carlton      
4.12Mariah Denman53.73aValley Christian      
5.12McCall Sewell53.74aPowell County      
6.9Callie Hunt53.87aFlorence-Carlton      
7.9Kylie Kinnaman56.12aFlorence-Carlton      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 13-C - Finals
1.-KeAnna Conley
Kelsey Linford
Jessica Henrekin
Holly Beary
53.45aSeeley-Swan      
-Katy Brittle
Naomi Liechty
Julia Elkinton
Lianna Burdett
DQVictor      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 7-B - Finals
1.-Rosie O'Brien
Tess Porch
Ava Kollman
Hannah Sax
52.82aFlorence-Carlton      
2.-Ashley Blaylock
Kaitlynn Koke
Rhandy Cox
Nicole Stroot
52.83aSuperior      
3.-Tawnie Kerr
Mackenzie Caldwell
Casey Miller
Maddie Malsam
53.15aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
4.-Lacie Thomas
McCall Sewell
Kadeshia Clark
Kylie Johnston
53.70aPowell County      
5.-Sarah Jakober
Gabrielle Orr
Heidi Heiland
Brekkan Greene
57.48aDarby      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 13-C - Finals
1.-Shelby Holmes
Kayla Johnson
Holly Beary
KeAnna Conley
4:26.39aSeeley-Swan      
2.-Katy Brittle
Hanna Upegui
Skye Mitcham
Haley Tillotson
5:06.21aVictor      
3.-Karissa Ogden
Mercedes Martin
Nicole Byrne
Kylie Nienhuas
5:34.99aGranite      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 7-B - Finals
1.-Tawnie Kerr
Maggie Mitzel
Maddie Malsam
Casey Miller
4:24.80aLoyola-Sacred Heart      
2.-Ashley Blaylock
Kaitlynn Koke
Nicole Stroot
Kinzie Cooper
4:27.18aSuperior      
3.-Bailey Senecal
Kadeshia Clark
Linsea Farrow
Kylie Johnston
4:34.01aPowell County      
4.-Ava Kollman
Kylie Kinnaman
Shari Leedom
Rosie O'Brien
4:44.82aFlorence-Carlton      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 13-C - Finals
1.12Jessi Dahl31-05.00Drummond      
2.10Tiffany Wendel28-09.50Seeley-Swan      
3.12Cascade Parcell28-05.50Seeley-Swan      
4.9Delani Hanley28-02.00Alberton      
5.9Abby Erickson27-10.00Lincoln      
6.10Miranda Dupree27-08.00Seeley-Swan      
7.11Naomi Liechty27-07.50Victor      
8.10Lianna Burdett26-08.00Victor      
9.11Loni Brady26-02.50Lincoln      
10.11Kelsey Allen25-10.50Drummond      
11.11Karissa Ogden23-02.50Granite      
12.11Jordan Stevenson22-07.00Seeley-Swan      
13.10Desiree Charlton22-04.50Victor      
14.9Jessica Holden22-00.50Lincoln      
15.10Courtney Dillard21-07.50Victor      
16.11Kristyne Corkern21-05.00Victor      
17.10Kylie Nienhuas21-04.00Granite      
18.9Nicole Byrne16-05.00Granite      
19.9Mercedes Martin14-00.00Granite      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 7-B - Finals
1.12Ashley Medeiros36-10.50Loyola-Sacred Heart      
2.12Megan Leathers36-00.50Florence-Carlton      
3.10Jesica DesJarlias27-06.50Florence-Carlton      
4.10Secilia Newman26-08.00Powell County      
5.10Melissa Sinerius24-09.00Powell County      
6.11Callie Stucky24-05.00Powell County      
7.10Alyssa Marquardt24-03.50Florence-Carlton      
8.9Sarah Kesler21-05.50Valley Christian      
9.9Hayley Koch16-05.00Florence-Carlton      
11Nichole DyerDQPowell County      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 13-C - Finals
1.9Delani Hanley102-10Alberton      
2.10Lianna Burdett90-09Victor      
3.10Miranda Dupree90-04Seeley-Swan      
4.11Loni Brady84-03Lincoln      
5.10Courtney Dillard81-09Victor      
6.11Kelsey Allen80-11Drummond      
7.12Cascade Parcell79-04Seeley-Swan      
8.10Desiree Charlton76-08Victor      
9.11Naomi Liechty76-06Victor      
10.11Karissa Ogden70-03Granite      
11.9Abby Erickson67-05Lincoln      
12.11Jordan Stevenson63-00Seeley-Swan      
13.10Kylie Nienhuas62-05Granite      
14.9Jessica Holden59-05Lincoln      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 7-B - Finals
1.12Megan Leathers127-09Florence-Carlton      
2.10Jesica DesJarlias109-05Florence-Carlton      
3.11Kiernan Haggerty103-11Loyola-Sacred Heart      
4.12Ashley Medeiros102-06Loyola-Sacred Heart      
5.10Secilia Newman88-03Powell County      
6.11Rosie O'Brien83-09Florence-Carlton      
7.12Brekkan Greene76-08Darby      
8.11Nichole Dyer76-03Powell County      
9.10Melissa Sinerius66-04Powell County      
10.11Callie Stucky65-00Powell County      
11.9Sarah Kesler59-11Valley Christian      
12.10Alyssa Marquardt55-08Florence-Carlton      
9Hayley KochDQFlorence-Carlton      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - 13-C - Finals
1.12Jessi Dahl106-07Drummond      
2.12Cascade Parcell103-01Seeley-Swan      
3.10Tiffany Wendel89-02Seeley-Swan      
4.9Ryan Vicek86-11Alberton      
5.9Delani Hanley82-06Alberton      
6.9Abby Erickson78-05Lincoln      
7.11Loni Brady74-08Lincoln      
8.10Kylie Nienhuas74-03Granite      
9.11Kristyne Corkern69-01Victor      
10.9Nicole Byrne65-08Granite      
11.10Miranda Dupree60-10Seeley-Swan      
12.11Jordan Stevenson59-03Seeley-Swan      
13.9Jessica Holden57-03Lincoln      
14.9Mercedes Martin45-05Granite      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - 7-B - Finals
1.11Kiernan Haggerty121-10Loyola-Sacred Heart      
2.11Kaitlynn Koke106-03Superior      
3.12Megan Leathers100-08Florence-Carlton      
4.11Rosie O'Brien99-10Florence-Carlton      
5.12Korey Merritt92-00Powell County      
6.10Secilia Newman83-00Powell County      
7.11Callie Stucky81-06Powell County      
8.9Ava Kollman79-06Florence-Carlton      
9.10Melissa Sinerius65-06Powell County      
12Brekkan GreeneDQDarby      
11Nichole DyerDQPowell County      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 13-C - Finals
1.11Jessica Henrekin5-00.00Seeley-Swan      
2.9Holly Beary4-10.00Seeley-Swan      
3.11Summit Parcell4-10.00Seeley-Swan      
4.12Cascade Parcell4-08.00Seeley-Swan      
5.9Hope Crowell4-00.00Seeley-Swan      
9Skye MitchamDQVictor      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 7-B - Finals
1.9Tess Porch4-08.00Florence-Carlton      
2.10McKinzie Cooper4-06.00Superior      
3.10Rhandy Cox4-04.00Superior      
4.9Lacie Thomas4-04.00Powell County      
5.9Callie Hunt4-04.00Florence-Carlton      
10Secilia NewmanDQPowell County      
10Melissa SineriusDQPowell County      
12Alisha GillDQPowell County      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 13-C - Finals
1.12Jessi Dahl8-06.00Drummond      
2.9Adair Dunham7-06.00Drummond      
3.11Kenzee Gray7-00.00Drummond      
4.9Shelby Holmes6-06.00Seeley-Swan      
4.9Julia Elkinton6-06.00Victor      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 7-B - Finals
1.10McKinzie Cooper8-03.00Superior      
2.11Cassy Graveley7-06.00Powell County      
3.11Linsea Farrow7-06.00Powell County      
4.9Bailey Senecal7-00.00Powell County      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 13-C - Finals
1.9Paige Fickler15-04.00Drummond      
2.10Shailyn Scheffer14-06.50Victor      
3.10Katy Brittle14-05.50Victor      
4.9Skye Mitcham13-08.50Victor      
5.9Ryan Vicek13-08.00Alberton      
6.9Anna Pence13-07.50Granite      
7.9Alexys Bryant13-04.50Drummond      
8.9Cassie Pocha12-11.75Drummond      
9.10Hailey Towe12-08.50Seeley-Swan      
10.9Adair Dunham11-02.25Drummond      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 7-B - Finals
1.10Nicole Stroot15-09.50Superior      
2.12Sarah Jakober15-00.75Darby      
3.10Casey Miller14-04.75Loyola-Sacred Heart      
4.9Bailey Senecal14-03.25Powell County      
5.10Rhandy Cox13-09.00Superior      
6.9Lacie Thomas13-08.50Powell County      
7.9Tess Porch13-05.00Florence-Carlton      
8.9Callie Hunt12-09.00Florence-Carlton      
9.11Callie Stucky11-11.50Powell County      
9Michele SmithDQSuperior      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 13-C - Finals
1.10Kelsey Linford31-05.50Seeley-Swan      
2.12Jessi Dahl30-11.25Drummond      
3.9Paige Fickler30-04.25Drummond      
4.9Anna Pence30-02.00Granite      
5.9Ryan Vicek29-05.50Alberton      
6.9Skye Mitcham29-05.00Victor      
7.9Holly Beary28-01.50Seeley-Swan      
8.10Hailey Towe27-03.50Seeley-Swan      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 7-B - Finals
1.12Sarah Jakober33-11.50Darby      
2.10McKinzie Cooper33-09.25Superior      
3.10Kaile Sauro32-09.50Loyola-Sacred Heart      
4.10Rhandy Cox32-00.00Superior      
5.9Callie Hunt31-05.25Florence-Carlton      
6.11Kaitlynn Koke30-11.50Superior      
7.9Bailey Senecal29-09.50Powell County      
9Hannah SaxDQFlorence-Carlton      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.