Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Riordan11.439aCoconino
1.12Christian Shupe11.439aCoconino
2.12Thurman James11.863aRed Mesa
3.12DeAndre Combest11.980aPage
4.12Dakota Kay12.138aMonument Valley
5.12Leighton Benally12.326aGanado
6.11Alex Willie12.458aCoconino
7.12Darnell Nodestine12.479aChinle
8.9Lionel Haskan12.553aRed Mesa
-Etsitty Machelle17.609a PRRed Valley-Cove
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Christian Shupe11.266a PRCoconino
1.11Jeremy Riordan11.266a PRCoconino
2.12Thurman James11.778aRed Mesa
3.12DeAndre Combest11.792a PRPage
4.12Leighton Benally12.181aGanado
5.12Dakota Kay12.230aMonument Valley
6.12Darnell Nodestine12.283a PRChinle
7.9Lionel Haskan12.429a SRRed Mesa
8.11Alex Willie12.462aCoconino
9.11Paul Martinson12.503aPage
10.12Jeremiah Fat12.601aPage
11.10Jake Montoya12.628a PRCoconino
12.11Austin Begay12.672aChinle
13.12Jared Tunney12.721aGreyhills
14.12Kyle Nez12.826a PRTuba City
15.12Chris Black12.832a PRFredonia
16.11Joshua Martinez-Najera12.842aTuba City
17.12Clayton Benally12.880a PRRed Mesa
18.10Zack Shippey13.010aMonument Valley
19.12Wallace Begay13.111aRed Mesa
20.10Randen Redshirt-Nez13.448aPage
21.9Greg Williams13.677aMonument Valley
22.9Wesley Loughran13.756aTuba City
23.11Ferlario Whitehorse13.803aRed Mesa
24.10Alex Gishie13.810aNavajo Mountain
26.11Jason Begay14.647aGanado
27.11Braxon Waite14.857aFredonia
29.12Shawn Price14.999aMany Farms
30.10Randy Kee15.890aGanado
31.12Emilio Begay16.687aGanado
32.10Joshua Smith16.749a SRChinle
33.11Tre Benally20.601a PRChinle
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ervin Nacki24.619a PRRed Mesa
2.11Alex Willie24.653a PRCoconino
3.12Leighton Benally25.071aGanado
4.12Jeremiah Fat25.449aPage
5.9Billy Randall25.464aCoconino
6.12Kyle Nez25.777a PRTuba City
7.9Steven Dumas25.887aCoconino
8.11Paul Martinson26.216aPage
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ervin Nacki25.053aRed Mesa
2.9Billy Randall25.147a SRCoconino
3.12Leighton Benally25.269aGanado
4.11Alex Willie25.30aCoconino
5.12Jeremiah Fat25.456aPage
6.9Steven Dumas25.605a SRCoconino
7.12Kyle Nez25.916aTuba City
8.11Paul Martinson25.980aPage
9.12Philbert Yazzie25.985aRed Mesa
10.11Corey Chewing26.265aPage
11.11Joshua Martinez-Najera26.347aTuba City
12.12Wallace Begay27.127aRed Mesa
13.10Derrick Lincoln27.162a SRGanado
14.9Wesley Loughran27.646aTuba City
15.11Lymon Yazzie27.779a PRRed Mesa
16.12Kalani Simeona27.929a PRChinle
17.9Isaiah Warren27.967a SRRed Mesa
18.11Nikela Simeona28.065a PRChinle
19.10Randen Redshirt-Nez28.081aPage
20.9Greg Williams28.310aMonument Valley
21.11Lyle Begay28.805a PRRed Mesa
22.12Cedrick Begay29.945a PRMany Farms
24.11Jason Begay30.101aGanado
25.11Rolajuwan Clark30.203aGreyhills
27.12Joe Arguette30.624a PRChinle
28.12Emilio Begay30.902aGanado
---11Brandon JohnsonFSTuba City
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mathew Murray51.072aTuba City
2.12DeAndre Combest52.106aPage
3.12Thurman James54.784aRed Mesa
4.12Brandon Hurst55.143aCoconino
5.11Levi Howard57.212aChinle
6.9Steven Dumas58.541aCoconino
7.12Leon Manygoats58.732aGreyhills
8.12Alden Yazzie58.962aGanado
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Thurman James52.261aRed Mesa
2.11Mathew Murray53.572aTuba City
3.12DeAndre Combest53.594aPage
4.11Levi Howard54.441aChinle
5.12Brandon Hurst55.236aCoconino
6.9Steven Dumas57.306aCoconino
7.12Leon Manygoats57.390aGreyhills
8.12Alden Yazzie58.005aGanado
9.11Austin Begay58.160a PRChinle
10.10Derrick Lincoln58.747a SRGanado
11.10Chadwick Arviso58.864a SRGanado
12.11Corey Chewing59.009a PRPage
13.11Seth Wayne59.452aMonument Valley
14.12Darnell Nodestine59.766a PRChinle
15.10Mika Clark1:05.733a PRGanado
17.10Chandler Taylor1:10.316aMany Farms
18.11Ramon Toadlena1:11.990a PRMany Farms
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Billy Orman1:59.218aTuba City
2.10Searle Tracy2:02.739aChinle
3.11Shawn Secody2:08.505aPage
4.11Justin Yazzie2:11.907aChinle
5.11Aaron Biah2:15.101a PRCoconino
6.10Shawn Tsinnijinnie2:16.031aTuba City
7.11Lee Bigwater2:17.161a PRGanado
8.12Tomai Dee Chilly2:17.785aRed Mesa
9.10Darnell Johnson2:21.026a SRChinle
10.12Leon Manygoats2:23.497aGreyhills
11.9Sean Sloan2:23.850aTuba City
12.10Dave Barton Jr.2:25.995a SRRed Mesa
13.11Mathew Yazzie2:26.032aGanado
14.12Cedric Ingram2:26.104a PRMany Farms
15.9Kaden Finicum2:26.761aFredonia
16.9Ty Francisco2:28.739a SRChinle
17.9Joseph Splude2:29.930aPage
18.12Byron Begay2:30.219a PRRed Mesa
19.12Daniel Barney2:32.890aPage
20.10Hosteen Manygoats2:35.624a PRCoconino
22.11Ramon Toadlena2:44.737aMany Farms
23.11Rolajuwan Clark2:46.769a SRGreyhills
24.9Dale Shorty2:46.835aGreyhills
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Billy Orman4:20.995aTuba City
2.10Searle Tracy4:40.634aChinle
3.11Shawn Secody4:47.427aPage
4.11Kyran Brown4:52.736a SRPage
5.11Justin Yazzie4:55.097a SRChinle
6.11Joseph Locaspino4:56.514aGanado
7.11Brandon Thorpe4:56.640a PRCoconino
8.12Dennis Klain4:58.228a PRTuba City
9.11Aaron Biah4:58.361a SRCoconino
10.11Charles Manymules5:03.088aChinle
11.12Tomai Dee Chilly5:04.349aRed Mesa
12.11Marcus Begay5:07.688a SRPage
13.9Sean Sloan5:08.083aTuba City
14.9Landis Nelson5:09.740aMonument Valley
15.9Kyle Hardy5:11.871aTuba City
16.9Joseph Splude5:17.721aPage
17.11Mathew Yazzie5:24.407aGanado
18.10Keifer Manygoats5:25.187a PRMonument Valley
19.9Jeremy Tsosie5:26.269aGanado
20.10Kendall Crank5:27.513a PRMonument Valley
21.12Leon Manygoats5:31.425aGreyhills
22.12Byron Begay5:42.550aRed Mesa
23.10Cordell Parker5:43.570a PRCoconino
24.10Marcus Braatz5:51.198a PRCoconino
25.10Chandler Taylor5:52.675aMany Farms
26.9Dale Shorty6:18.249aGreyhills
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Billy Orman10:18.688aTuba City
2.9Eddie Loughran10:19.135aTuba City
3.11Kyran Brown10:37.992a SRPage
4.11Daniel Nelson10:39.519a PRMany Farms
5.12Dennis Klain10:39.662aTuba City
6.11Charles Manymules10:45.590aChinle
7.11Joseph Locaspino10:46.425aGanado
8.10Shawn Tsinnijinnie10:50.78a SRTuba City
9.11Marcus Begay11:17.446aPage
10.10Darnell Johnson11:24.832a SRChinle
11.10Channon Curley11:34.001a PRChinle
12.10Dave Barton Jr.11:34.40aRed Mesa
13.10Levi Hatch11:37.913a PRCoconino
14.9Landis Nelson11:43.932aMonument Valley
15.9Jeremy Tsosie12:08.092aGanado
16.12Tomai Dee Chilly12:52.89a PRRed Mesa
17.10Hosteen Manygoats13:47.037aCoconino
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Preston Parrish15.890aMonument Valley
2.12Andre Goodman16.277aCoconino
3.12Edward Bendel16.700a PRCoconino
4.11Jeremy Riordan16.782aCoconino
5.11Josiah Shirley17.237a PRChinle
6.12Alden Yazzie19.086aGanado
7.11Frank Bendel19.101a PRCoconino
8.12Shane Naktewa20.286aChinle
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Preston Parrish16.011aMonument Valley
2.12Edward Bendel16.753aCoconino
3.12Andre Goodman16.838aCoconino
4.11Josiah Shirley17.277aChinle
5.11Jeremy Riordan17.322aCoconino
6.12Shane Naktewa18.777a PRChinle
7.11Frank Bendel19.128aCoconino
8.12Alden Yazzie19.913aGanado
9.12Dekota Smith20.465aGanado
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Preston Parrish43.200aMonument Valley
2.11Renaldo Holgate43.369aPage
3.12Edward Bendel43.859aCoconino
4.11Jeremy Riordan44.259aCoconino
4.9Steven Sorden44.259aCoconino
5.11Josiah Shirley44.734aChinle
6.11Frank Bendel47.467aCoconino
7.11Seth Wayne49.724aMonument Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jeremy Riordan42.793a PRCoconino
1.9Steven Sorden42.793a PRCoconino
2.12Edward Bendel42.875a PRCoconino
3.11Josiah Shirley43.283a PRChinle
4.11Renaldo Holgate43.863aPage
5.11Frank Bendel44.721a PRCoconino
6.12Preston Parrish44.773aMonument Valley
7.12Andre Goodman46.181aCoconino
8.11Seth Wayne47.992aMonument Valley
9.11Daniel Nelson48.751a PRMany Farms
10.12Alden Yazzie49.253aGanado
11.12Daniel Tsosie49.359a PRChinle
12.12Shane Naktewa50.561a PRChinle
13.10Dave Barton Jr.51.249aRed Mesa
14.12Dekota Smith51.401a PRGanado
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 54.190aCoconino
-Relay Team 55.957aChinle
-Relay Team 58.585aMonument Valley
-Relay Team 59.502aRed Mesa
-Relay Team 59.636aGanado
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 10:31.4aChinle
-Relay Team 10:38.33aTuba City
-Relay Team 10:44.02aPage
-Relay Team 12:09.01aGanado
-Relay Team 12:59.06aMany Farms
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dion Bailey41'05.50Monument Valley
2.12Orrin Whaley41'04.00Monument Valley
3.12Byron Benally41'04.00Red Mesa
4.12Kendrick Bennett39'07.00Page
5.11Brent Becenti38'04.00Ganado
6.12Jeremy Conigliari38'00.50 PRCoconino
7.12Miguel Thompson37'06.50Page
8.10Raheem Begay37'04.00Chinle
9.12Andre Clark36'08.00Greyhills
10.12Christian Todachine36'04.00Ganado
11.12Shawn Price36'03.50Many Farms
12.12Kalani Simeona36'02.00 PRChinle
13.10Tito Bailey35'05.50Monument Valley
14.12Nicholaus Pfeiffer35'05.00Coconino
15.12Justin Thomas34'03.50Ganado
16.11Clayton Nez33'06.00Greyhills
17.12Jared Tunney33'05.50Greyhills
18.12Travis Crank33'01.00Page
19.9Travis Gray33'00.50Monument Valley
20.12Aaron Derbidge31'04.50Fredonia
21.11Justin Succo30'04.00Monument Valley
22.12Joe Arguette30'02.50 PRChinle
23.11Eric Derbidge29'02.50Fredonia
24.10Joshua Smith29'02.00Chinle
25.11Tre Benally28'04.00Chinle
26.11Nikela Simeona27'08.00Chinle
28.9Shad Whitehair24'09.50 PRCoconino
29.9Mitchell Johnson23'01.50 SRFredonia
30.10Nathaniel Slivers22'03.00Ganado
31.9Kenny Black19'10.00Fredonia
---11Jacob GrayNMCoconino
---11Howard RileyNMCoconino
---11Christopher BaheNMChinle
---12Deswood SombreroNM PRShonto Prep
---9Jefferson JoeNMRed Mesa
---12Clayton BenallyNM PRRed Mesa
---11Jacob StillmanNMRed Mesa
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Orrin Whaley131'03.00Monument Valley
2.12Kendrick Bennett114'00.00Page
3.12Kalani Simeona111'00.00 PRChinle
4.12Shawn Price107'07.00Many Farms
5.11Dion Bailey105'10.00Monument Valley
6.11Brent Becenti104'02.00Ganado
7.10Tito Bailey102'02.00Monument Valley
8.11Clayton Nez101'01.00 SRGreyhills
9.12Kyle Nez101'01.00 PRTuba City
10.12Nicholaus Pfeiffer99'01.00Coconino
11.11Justin Succo98'10.00Monument Valley
12.12Aaron Derbidge96'09.00Fredonia
13.12Andre Clark93'03.00Greyhills
14.10Raheem Begay93'03.00Chinle
15.12Christian Todachine90'02.00Ganado
16.9Travis Gray89'09.00Monument Valley
17.12Byron Benally89'04.00Red Mesa
18.12Travis Crank89'04.00Page
19.12Joe Arguette88'09.00 PRChinle
20.12Jeremy Conigliari88'07.00 PRCoconino
21.12Justin Thomas87'11.00Ganado
22.11Eric Derbidge84'08.00Fredonia
23.12Miguel Thompson79'08.00Page
24.10Joshua Smith74'04.00Chinle
25.11Rolajuwan Clark72'09.00Greyhills
26.11Nikela Simeona69'09.00Chinle
27.10Nathaniel Slivers64'05.00Ganado
28.11Jacob Gray64'01.00Coconino
29.11Braxon Waite62'11.00Fredonia
31.11Tre Benally61'03.00 SRChinle
---11Christopher BaheNMChinle
---9Elwood SlickNMShonto Prep
---12Deswood SombreroNM PRShonto Prep
---9Jefferson JoeNMRed Mesa
---11Raven DeswoodNMRed Mesa
---12Tyrell DeschenyNM PRRed Mesa
---11Jacob StillmanNMRed Mesa
---12Clayton BenallyNM PRRed Mesa
---11Eric WilsonNM PRCoconino
---11Howard RileyNMCoconino
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Levi Howard5'8.00 SRChinle
2.11Clayton Nez5'2.00Greyhills
3.9Greg Williams5'2.00Monument Valley
4.12Nicholaus Pfeiffer5'0.00 PRCoconino
5.10Luke RossNHCoconino
5.11Steven RoessigNHCoconino
5.12Jeremy ConigliariNHCoconino
5.11Brandon JohnsonNHTuba City
5.9Luke PerkinsNHCoconino
5.12Ryshawski ShawNHMonument Valley
5.11Preston NielsenNHPage
5.11Michael Hermann-HublerNH PRPage
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Childers12'6.00Coconino
2.12Chris Black10'6.00 SRFredonia
3.11Renaldo Holgate10'0.00 PRPage
4.9Mitchell Johnson7'6.00 PRFredonia
5.9Kaden Finicum7'6.00 PRFredonia
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dakota Kay18'11.25 (-1.1)Monument Valley
2.12Preston Parrish18'11.00 (-1.0)Monument Valley
3.12Brandon Hurst17'11.00 (2.5)Coconino
4.12Jeremiah Fat17'05.75 PR (.2)Page
5.10Julius Descheenie16'01.50 PR (.3)Page
6.12Shawneil Yazzie16'01.00 (-1.8)Chinle
7.12Dekota Smith15'04.00 (-2.1)Ganado
8.10Chadwick Arviso14'10.25 (.7)Ganado
9.11Preston Nielsen14'06.50 (-.4)Page
10.12Cedric Ingram14'02.00 (.4)Many Farms
11.10Mika Clark12'10.00 PR (1.9)Ganado
12.10Chandler Taylor12'09.00 SR (-.6)Many Farms
15.9Kenny Black12'05.00 (-1.4)Fredonia
16.10Randy Kee12'00.00 (-.1)Ganado
-Etsitty Machelle9'06.25 PRRed Valley-Cove
---12Casey ChildersDNFCoconino
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Steven Roessig40'09.50Coconino
2.12Preston Parrish38'04.00Monument Valley
3.12Edward Bendel37'10.75Coconino
4.12Dakota Kay37'09.75Monument Valley
5.12Darnell Nodestine35'02.75Chinle
6.12Dekota Smith32'08.50 PRGanado
7.10Chadwick Arviso32'04.25Ganado
8.11Preston Nielsen30'06.00Page
9.10Mika Clark26'05.25Ganado
10.9Kenny Black26'00.50Fredonia
11.10Brandon Crank23'09.00Ganado
---11Renaldo HolgateNMPage