Jim Johnson Invitational

Thursday, April 14, 2011
  UM Dornblaser, Missoula - Map

  Field Events Start: 10:00 AM  Track Events Start: 11:00 AM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Johnston11.42Darby
2.11Zack Carver11.65Arlee
3.12Austin Bauer11.66Charlo
4.12Slade Allen11.67Fairfield
5.11Collin Allen11.83Fairfield
6.12Chico Stipe11.84Charlo
10Tanner Cobbs11.98Florence-Carlton
7.12Jake Davenport11.93Powell County
8.11Reno Ward12.07Powell County
9.9Zac Agee12.10Victor
10.10Cole Thomas12.15Powell County
11.10Josh Webb12.16Alberton
12.11Austin Rogers12.20Victor
13.12Randy Lewis12.21Victor
14.10Storm Wanstrath12.25Darby
15.10Austin Maddox12.33Fairfield
16.12Kevin Moll12.34Charlo
17.10Tanner Cobbs12.35Florence-Carlton
18.10Todd Myrstol12.37Alberton
19.12Reed Jenkins12.43Florence-Carlton
20.12Christopher Wiley12.45Valley Christian
21.12Trevor Bras12.46Hot Springs
21.9Austin Batson12.46Fairfield
23.11Tyler Cahoon12.47Fairfield
24.11Matt Foley12.51Alberton
25.11Clayton Trimble12.52Arlee
26.11Kelly Jones12.58Powell County
27.12Isaac Rockwell12.67Charlo
28.9Jamenson Dooley12.71Powell County
29.10Nathan Castagne12.77Lincoln
30.11Chris Morozumi12.84Victor
30.11Brandon Van De Riet12.84Seeley-Swan
32.10Skyler Lee12.87Seeley-Swan
33.11Ryan Millage12.91Darby
34.10Chase Hulett12.94Seeley-Swan
35.12Lucas Finlay12.97Powell County
36.11Bo Harris12.99Fairfield
37.9Nate Bishop13.04Victor
38.12Jordan White13.08Granite
39.11Dylan Workman13.23Fairfield
40.9Christian Cahoon13.30Seeley-Swan
40.9Jarod White13.30Hot Springs
42.9John Beckman III13.31Lincoln
43.11Tanner Lund13.33Florence-Carlton
44.12Jake Adler13.38Drummond
45.9Bryce Wollan13.51Seeley-Swan
46.10Cody Kobilansky13.92Charlo
47.9David Stafford15.33Alberton
10Cahill LeSoineNTFlorence-Carlton
9Bryce Wilkins-CobbsNTFlorence-Carlton
10Tyler MorrisNTDarby
12Cody HarringtonNTSeeley-Swan
12Leland HattenNTSeeley-Swan
10Colton JohnstonNTDarby
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Johnston23.44Darby
2.11Tyler Coorough23.89Victor
3.11Jacob Senecal23.90Powell County
4.11Zack Carver24.01Arlee
11Dylan Reynolds24.14Florence-Carlton
5.12Austin Bauer24.56Charlo
6.11Clayton Trimble24.71Arlee
7.12Chico Stipe24.73Charlo
8.11Dylan Reynolds24.80Florence-Carlton
9.12Randy Lewis25.16Victor
10.10Storm Wanstrath25.25Darby
11.11Matt Foley25.44Alberton
12.9Zac Agee25.46Victor
13.10Tyler Morris25.59Darby
14.12Trevor Bras25.88Hot Springs
15.9Austin Batson25.95Fairfield
16.9Jamenson Dooley26.00Powell County
17.9Tyrell Thompson26.12Fairfield
17.10Skyler Lee26.12Seeley-Swan
19.11Ryan Millage26.20Darby
20.11Brandon Van De Riet26.50Seeley-Swan
21.12Kevin Moll26.73Charlo
22.9Nate Bishop27.31Victor
23.11Tanner Lund27.36Florence-Carlton
24.9John Beckman III27.56Lincoln
25.9Walter Tallon27.74Seeley-Swan
10Jordan Everson28.0Seeley-Swan
26.12Jordan White28.05Granite
27.10Cody Kobilansky28.25Charlo
28.9Gregory Schindler29.57Drummond
10Cahill LeSoineNTFlorence-Carlton
10Jordan EversonNTSeeley-Swan
9Cole HenrekinNTSeeley-Swan
9Bryce Wilkins-CobbsNTFlorence-Carlton
10Aaron WardNTFlorence-Carlton
10Josh WebbNTAlberton
10Nathan CastagneNTLincoln
12Jake DavenportNTPowell County
11Tyler CahoonNTFairfield
11Brandon LehlNTAlberton
10Cole ThomasNTPowell County
11Reno WardNTPowell County
12Christopher WileyNTValley Christian
11Kelly JonesNTPowell County
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Johnston51.08Darby
2.11Jacob Senecal51.96Powell County
3.11Tyler Coorough52.59Victor
4.11Brady Blomquist53.75Florence-Carlton
5.10Madison Bolton54.07Florence-Carlton
6.10Wyatt Nagy55.89Hot Springs
7.12Trevor Bras56.30Hot Springs
8.10Dave Cross57.42Hot Springs
9.10Aaron Ward57.50Florence-Carlton
10.9Austin Batson58.06Fairfield
11.9Cole Henrekin58.08Seeley-Swan
12Kyle White59Granite
12.12Kyle White59.37Granite
13.10Tucker Meyer59.64Fairfield
14.9John Beckman III1:00.77Lincoln
15.9Mike Schilling-Faust1:01.13Victor
16.10Gideon Warr1:02.28Florence-Carlton
17.10Keaton Craig1:02.38Powell County
18.12Isaac Rockwell1:02.39Charlo
19.10Ryne Baerlocher1:02.40Florence-Carlton
20.9Walter Tallon1:03.21Seeley-Swan
21.10Nathan Castagne1:04.20Lincoln
9Austin Waldbillig65Granite
22.9Austin Waldbillig1:05.40Granite
23.9Andrew Lommen1:07.70Alberton
10Storm WanstrathNTDarby
9Jimmy HollandNTHot Springs
10Jordan EversonNTSeeley-Swan
9Bryce WollanNTSeeley-Swan
10Chantz HotsinpillerNTFlorence-Carlton
10Tyler MorrisNTDarby
9Tyrell ThompsonNTFairfield
10Austin MaddoxNTFairfield
9Corey Van De RietNTSeeley-Swan
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sean Abrahamsen2:06.83Darby
2.11Jeremy Campbell2:07.52Darby
3.12Chance Rosenbaum2:10.88Charlo
4.12Alex Ammons2:14.08Valley Christian
5.12Dennis Mitcham2:18.86Victor
6.9Jacen Petersen2:22.07Charlo
11Drew Brice152Granite
9Jerry Metesh153Granite
12Kyle White153Granite
9Andy Ammons2:35Valley Christian
10Wade Metesh180Granite
12Kyle WhiteNTGranite
12Bobby RussellNTSeeley-Swan
11Doug RaymerNTDarby
11Brian HendricksonNTAlberton
11Zak WambachNTFairfield
11Drew BriceNTGranite
11Ryan ThompsonNTLincoln
10Wade MeteshNTGranite
11Doug AshleyNTVictor
11Jacob BestwickNTAlberton
10Ryan McCrossinNTDarby
12Seva MoskovkoNTDarby
9Mike Schilling-FaustNTVictor
11Hunter ChladekNTPowell County
9Peter SchoeningNTPowell County
10Kegan BeranekNTDarby
9Tristen SanteeNTCharlo
9Jerry MeteshNTGranite
10Christopher HawkinsNTValley Christian
9Andy AmmonsNTValley Christian
9Corey Van De RietNTSeeley-Swan
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Doug Raymer4:43.44Darby
2.12Sean Abrahamsen4:47.15Darby
12Alex Ammons4:58.9Valley Christian
3.12Alex Ammons4:59.22Valley Christian
4.12Dennis Mitcham5:09.00Victor
5.11Sean Hansen5:10.82Darby
6.11Ryan Thompson5:18.60Lincoln
7.10Jeron Jennings5:30.40St Regis
9Jerry Metesh333Granite
12Kyle White333Granite
10Wade Metesh368Granite
11Jacob BestwickNTAlberton
11Doug AshleyNTVictor
11Cody ScottNTHot Springs
11Karl FestvagNTHot Springs
10Wade MeteshNTGranite
11Zak WambachNTFairfield
11Drew BriceNTGranite
12Kyle WhiteNTGranite
12Emmet ElliottNTVictor
11Jeremy CampbellNTDarby
9Jerry MeteshNTGranite
10Christopher HawkinsNTValley Christian
9Andy AmmonsNTValley Christian
12Jaron MudrowNTSeeley-Swan
11Dayton HudsonNTAlberton
11Brian HendricksonNTAlberton
12Seva MoskovkoNTDarby
10Tae HammNTArlee
10Kegan BeranekNTDarby
10Ryan McCrossinNTDarby
9Keir SanzanoNTAlberton
11Dakota PaulNTArlee
9Tristen SanteeNTCharlo
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Doug Raymer10:12.74Darby
2.10Madison Bolton10:52.84Florence-Carlton
3.11Sean Hansen11:21.63Darby
4.10Jeron Jennings12:48.15St Regis
5.10John Parcell12:54.54Seeley-Swan
6.12Joel Lewis13:27.11Charlo
12Jaron MudrowNTSeeley-Swan
12Sean AbrahamsenNTDarby
11Cody StoneNTPowell County
12Emmet ElliottNTVictor
10Tae HammNTArlee
12Seva MoskovkoNTDarby
11Ryan ThompsonNTLincoln
9Peter SchoeningNTPowell County
11Dakota PaulNTArlee
11Karl FestvagNTHot Springs
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Slade Allen16.27Fairfield
2.10Tra Ludeman16.99Charlo
3.11Dylan Reynolds17.58Florence-Carlton
4.10Tucker Meyer18.00Fairfield
5.10Tanner Cobbs18.28Florence-Carlton
6.10John Parcell20.43Seeley-Swan
7.9Bryce Krout21.00Victor
9Peter SchoeningNTPowell County
10Rodney HunterNTPowell County
10Skyler LeeNTSeeley-Swan
11Cody StoneNTPowell County
10Corey DeeringNTVictor
11Collin AllenNTFairfield
9Slade PierceNTPowell County
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Slade Allen42.28Fairfield
2.11Dylan Reynolds42.93Florence-Carlton
3.10Tanner Cobbs44.27Florence-Carlton
4.10Kyle Ball44.28Victor
5.10Tucker Meyer45.26Fairfield
6.10Tra Ludeman45.84Charlo
7.10John Parcell47.76Seeley-Swan
8.10Matt Robbins48.56Darby
9.11Tanner Lund49.95Florence-Carlton
10.10Skyler Lee51.44Seeley-Swan
10Skyler Lee51.76Seeley-Swan
11.9Bryce Krout52.21Victor
10Wyatt NagyNTHot Springs
10Keaton CraigNTPowell County
9Jimmy HollandNTHot Springs
10Aaron WardNTFlorence-Carlton
9Bryce Wilkins-CobbsNTFlorence-Carlton
11Cody StoneNTPowell County
11Zack CarverNTArlee
9Slade PierceNTPowell County
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Austin Bauer
Chico Stipe
Chance Rosenbaum
Tra Ludeman
44.52Charlo
2.-Zac Agee
Tyler Coorough
Kyle Ball
Randy Lewis
46.02Victor
3.-Tyler Cahoon
Collin Allen
Weston Allen
Austin Batson
46.87Fairfield
4.-Brady Blomquist
Dylan Reynolds
Tanner Lund
Tanner Cobbs
47.33Florence-Carlton
5.-Josh Webb
Matt Foley
Brandon Lehl
Todd Myrstol
47.35Alberton
6.-Relay Team 47.40Powell County
7.-Matt Robbins
Colton Johnston
Tyler Morris
Ryan Millage
47.64Darby
8.-Jordan Everson
Christian Cahoon
Brandon Van De Riet
Chase Hulett
48.90Seeley-Swan
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brady Blomquist
Madison Bolton
Dylan Reynolds
Tanner Cobbs
3:39.97Florence-Carlton
2.-Relay Team 3:49.25Darby
3.-Relay Team 3:54.82Charlo
4.-Todd Myrstol
Brandon Lehl
Matt Foley
Jake Thompson
3:58.13Alberton
5.-Jacob Senecal
Reno Ward
Keaton Craig
Cole Thomas
4:00.58Powell County
6.-Jimmy Holland
Trevor Bras
Wyatt Nagy
Dave Cross
4:01.00Hot Springs
7.-Dennis Mitcham
Nate Bishop
Mike Schilling-Faust
Bryce Krout
4:02.00Victor
8.-Skyler Lee
Cole Henrekin
Christian Cahoon
Chase Hulett
4:02.80Seeley-Swan
9.-Ward Roberson
Ryan Thompson
Nathan Castagne
John Beckman III
4:09.66Lincoln
-Relay Team NTDarby
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Forson57'02.00Powell County
2.11Bo Harris46'09.75Fairfield
3.12Nate Bignell45'10.00Drummond
4.12Cody Hoff40'06.25Hot Springs
5.11Dylan Workman40'04.00Fairfield
6.12Damon Ward40'03.00Florence-Carlton
7.11Brady Potts39'09.00Arlee
8.11Kurt Manely39'01.00Victor
9.11Sterling Kim38'07.75Darby
10.11Clayton Trimble38'05.00Arlee
11.11Reno Ward37'11.00Powell County
12.9Wyatt Lyons37'03.75Victor
13.11Nelson Big Sam36'10.50Arlee
14.11Zane Tams35'10.00Lincoln
15.11Ward Roberson35'03.25Lincoln
16.9Andrew Lommen34'00.50Alberton
17.12Joel Lewis33'10.00Charlo
18.11Dayton Hudson32'09.50Alberton
19.11Chris Morozumi31'10.00Victor
20.9Morgan Tallon31'07.50Seeley-Swan
21.12Jesse Kinnaman31'01.75Florence-Carlton
22.10Dylan Leidner31'00.00Darby
23.11Drew Brice30'06.50Granite
11Drew Brice30'6"Granite
24.10Cody Kobilansky30'01.75Charlo
25.9Austin Waldbillig29'11.50Granite
9Austin Waldbillig29'11"Granite
26.9Slade Pierce29'11.00Powell County
27.9Sutton Johnson29'05.75Powell County
28.10Caleb Zabel29'01.75Florence-Carlton
29.9Shane Hoff27'05.50Hot Springs
30.9Keenan Hendrickson26'00.00Florence-Carlton
31.9Elijah Oldhouse23'09.50Granite
9Elijah Oldhouse23'9"Granite
11Craig WeyerNDVictor
10Derrick CavillNDVictor
11Austen MartellNDDrummond
11Justin MillerNDFlorence-Carlton
12Tucker ClarkNDSeeley-Swan
12Bobby RussellNDSeeley-Swan
12Tanner StevensonNDSeeley-Swan
11Chris BarrettNDDarby
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Forson195'03Powell County
2.12Damon Ward127'03Florence-Carlton
3.10Colton Johnston119'00Darby
4.11Reno Ward117'10Powell County
5.10Dave Cross115'11Hot Springs
6.11Zane Tams115'09Lincoln
7.11Kurt Manely109'00Victor
12Randy Lewis107'1.5Victor
9Wyatt Lyons106'11Victor
8.10Cougan Kidd100'06Darby
9.12Nate Bignell98'04Drummond
11Tanner Sacks95'3.5Victor
10.11Sterling Kim95'00Darby
11.10Dylan Leidner79'07Darby
11Drew Brice68'2"Granite
9Morgan Tallon68' 0"Seeley-Swan
9Elijah Oldhouse62'7"Granite
9Austin Waldbillig55'Granite
9Wyatt LyonsNDVictor
10Chantz HotsinpillerNDFlorence-Carlton
9Ryan MangunNDFlorence-Carlton
9Shane HoffNDHot Springs
11Cody ScottNDHot Springs
10Connor MarlattNDSeeley-Swan
9Morgan TallonNDSeeley-Swan
11Brady PottsNDArlee
11Clayton TrimbleNDArlee
11Austen MartellNDDrummond
12Cody HoffNDHot Springs
11Drew BriceNDGranite
11Dayton HudsonNDAlberton
11Tanner SacksNDVictor
12Randy LewisNDVictor
11Ward RobersonNDLincoln
11Bo HarrisNDFairfield
11Justin MillerNDFlorence-Carlton
12Tanner StevensonNDSeeley-Swan
12Tucker ClarkNDSeeley-Swan
12Joel LewisNDCharlo
12Bryan MannixNDDrummond
11Chris BarrettNDDarby
10Tyler WeidigerNDDarby
11Jeremy CampbellNDDarby
9Andrew LommenNDAlberton
9Sutton JohnsonNDPowell County
9Slade PierceNDPowell County
11Nelson Big SamNDArlee
12Kevin MollNDCharlo
9Austin WaldbilligNDGranite
10Cody KobilanskyNDCharlo
9Elijah OldhouseNDGranite
11Dylan WorkmanNDFairfield
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kurt Manely166'11Victor
2.12Damon Ward142'11Florence-Carlton
3.12Bryan Mannix142'09Drummond
4.10Cougan Kidd136'06Darby
5.11Zane Tams134'03Lincoln
6.12Cody Hoff133'01Hot Springs
10Corey Deering125'9Victor
9Nate Bishop121'4Victor
10John Parcell107' 4.5"Seeley-Swan
9Jerry Metesh86'3"Granite
9Morgan Tallon83' 8.5"Seeley-Swan
10Wade Metesh79'10"Granite
10Connor Marlatt65' 7.5"Seeley-Swan
11Brady PottsNDArlee
11Dayton HudsonNDAlberton
11Brian HendricksonNDAlberton
11Jake ThompsonNDAlberton
11Tyler CahoonNDFairfield
10Wade MeteshNDGranite
11Justin MillerNDFlorence-Carlton
11Ward RobersonNDLincoln
12Lucas FinlayNDPowell County
12Nick GraveleyNDPowell County
12Bobby RussellNDSeeley-Swan
12Tanner StevensonNDSeeley-Swan
12Tucker ClarkNDSeeley-Swan
10Dylan LeidnerNDDarby
10Dave CrossNDHot Springs
10Corey DeeringNDVictor
9Nate BishopNDVictor
12Seva MoskovkoNDDarby
10Chantz HotsinpillerNDFlorence-Carlton
10Brett WittNDPowell County
10Kyle BallNDVictor
10John ParcellNDSeeley-Swan
10Tucker MeyerNDFairfield
9Tyrell ThompsonNDFairfield
10Kyle OlsonNDFlorence-Carlton
9Andy AmmonsNDValley Christian
12Eli IsbellNDValley Christian
10Cody KobilanskyNDCharlo
9Jerry MeteshNDGranite
9Jacen PetersenNDCharlo
9Tristen SanteeNDCharlo
12Kevin MollNDCharlo
9Slade PierceNDPowell County
11Nelson Big SamNDArlee
9Sutton JohnsonNDPowell County
9Logan ThomasNDPowell County
9Keir SanzanoNDAlberton
9David StaffordNDAlberton
11Jeremy CampbellNDDarby
10Tyler WeidigerNDDarby
11Sterling KimNDDarby
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Weston Allen5'08.00Fairfield
2.11Jeremy Campbell5'08.00Darby
3.11Collin Allen5'08.00Fairfield
4.10Rodney Hunter5'06.00Powell County
4.12Chance Rosenbaum5'06.00Charlo
6.10Kyle Ball5'06.00Victor
12Eli Isbell5'4Valley Christian
7.11Jake Thompson5'04.00Alberton
8.12Jon Johnson5'02.00Florence-Carlton
8.12Cody Robertson5'02.00Alberton
8.9Logan Thomas5'02.00Powell County
8.10Webb O'Neill5'02.00Charlo
12.10Corey Deering5'00.00Victor
12.9Keir Sanzano5'00.00Alberton
10Tyler WeidigerNHDarby
9Gregory SchindlerNHDrummond
10Sage HansenNHFlorence-Carlton
10Cahill LeSoineNHFlorence-Carlton
10Dave CrossNHHot Springs
12Jake AdlerNHDrummond
12Chico StipeNHCharlo
11Clayton TrimbleNHArlee
9Cole HenrekinNHSeeley-Swan
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chance Rosenbaum12'00.00Charlo
2.10Brett Witt10'06.00Powell County
3.10Rodney Hunter10'06.00Powell County
4.9Jacen Petersen10'00.00Charlo
4.10Webb O'Neill10'00.00Charlo
6.12Jake Adler10'00.00Drummond
7.10Tra Ludeman9'06.00Charlo
8.9Bryce Krout8'06.00Victor
9.11Cody Stone8'00.00Powell County
11Zack CarverNHArlee
12Nick GraveleyNHPowell County
11Hunter ChladekNHPowell County
10Corey DeeringNHVictor
9Mike Schilling-FaustNHVictor
9Gregory SchindlerNHDrummond
12Trevor RichieNHVictor
9Logan ThomasNHPowell County
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Johnston20'00.75Darby
2.9Zac Agee19'09.50Victor
3.12Ross Mangun19'06.25Florence-Carlton
4.11Tyler Coorough19'01.75Victor
5.12Austin Bauer18'09.00Charlo
6.11Collin Allen18'08.75Fairfield
12Randy Lewis17'8Victor
11Tyler Cahoon17'6Fairfield
12Weston Allen17'3Fairfield
9Nate Bishop16'0Victor
10Connor Marlatt15' 6"Seeley-Swan
9Christian Cahoon15' 0"Seeley-Swan
10Tanner CobbsNDFlorence-Carlton
12Jon JohnsonNDFlorence-Carlton
9Bryce WollanNDSeeley-Swan
10Sage HansenNDFlorence-Carlton
10Jordan EversonNDSeeley-Swan
9Christian CahoonNDSeeley-Swan
11Cody ScottNDHot Springs
11Karl FestvagNDHot Springs
9Nate BishopNDVictor
10Colton JohnstonNDDarby
11Jacob BestwickNDAlberton
10Tyler MorrisNDDarby
10Todd MyrstolNDAlberton
10Cole ThomasNDPowell County
10Brett WittNDPowell County
11Jake ThompsonNDAlberton
11Zack CarverNDArlee
12Reed JenkinsNDFlorence-Carlton
12Randy LewisNDVictor
11Austin RogersNDVictor
12Isaac RockwellNDCharlo
12Nick GraveleyNDPowell County
12Christopher WileyNDValley Christian
12Cody RobertsonNDAlberton
9Logan ThomasNDPowell County
9Keir SanzanoNDAlberton
9Dylan KnoxNDDarby
11Ryan MillageNDDarby
9Jarod WhiteNDHot Springs
10Webb O'NeillNDCharlo
12Eli IsbellNDValley Christian
11Tyler CahoonNDFairfield
12Weston AllenNDFairfield
9Tyrell ThompsonNDFairfield
12Jordan WhiteNDGranite
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Reed Jenkins42'00.00Florence-Carlton
2.11Tyler Coorough41'09.50Victor
3.12Ross Mangun41'08.00Florence-Carlton
4.10Kyle Ball39'11.00Victor
5.9Zac Agee39'01.50Victor
6.12Slade Allen39'00.00Fairfield
7.10Webb O'Neill37'10.00Charlo
8.10Brett Witt37'09.00Powell County
9.10Sage Hansen37'07.50Florence-Carlton
10.10Aaron Ward37'03.00Florence-Carlton
11.10Wyatt Nagy37'01.50Hot Springs
12.11Jake Thompson36'08.00Alberton
13.12Cody Robertson36'04.25Alberton
14.12Eli Isbell36'01.00Valley Christian
15.10Ryne Baerlocher36'00.00Florence-Carlton
16.10Rodney Hunter35'08.00Powell County
17.12Christopher Wiley35'04.00Valley Christian
18.12Jon Johnson34'05.00Florence-Carlton
19.12Isaac Rockwell33'09.50Charlo
20.11Austin Rogers33'09.00Victor
21.9Logan Thomas33'01.50Powell County
22.10Connor Marlatt32'03.00Seeley-Swan
23.9Jarod White32'01.00Hot Springs
9Jimmy HollandNDHot Springs
9David StaffordNDAlberton
12Bobby RussellNDSeeley-Swan
9Dylan KnoxNDDarby
12Jordan WhiteNDGranite
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kadeshia Clark13.34Powell County
2.9Anna Pence13.57Granite
3.9Tess Porch13.70Florence-Carlton
4.11Cassy Graveley13.76Powell County
5.9Hannah Sax13.77Florence-Carlton
6.11Deondra Brown13.78Charlo
7.9Gabrielle Orr13.80Darby
8.10Shailyn Scheffer13.82Victor
9.12McCall Sewell13.90Powell County
10.9Cassie Pocha14.25Drummond
11.11Jessica Henrekin14.52Seeley-Swan
11.9Stefani McAnally14.52Seeley-Swan
13.10Tiffany Wendel14.55Seeley-Swan
13.9Whitney Malatare14.55Arlee
15.9Ava Kollman14.60Florence-Carlton
16.9Michaela Krahn14.61Charlo
17.11Karissa Ogden15.11Granite
18.9Jordan Bilile15.21Charlo
19.11Kayla Johnson15.24Seeley-Swan
20.9Chera Waddell15.35Granite
21.10Alyssa Foster16.11Hot Springs
21.9Julia Elkinton16.11Victor
10Derika StipeNTCharlo
9Callie HuntNTFlorence-Carlton
9Kylie KinnamanNTFlorence-Carlton
12Schaelyn FellNTCharlo
9Lacie ThomasNTPowell County
9Mckenna SweetNTValley Christian
9Nicole ByrneNTGranite
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kadeshia Clark28.65Powell County
2.11Deondra Brown28.68Charlo
3.9Hannah Sax28.88Florence-Carlton
4.9Anna Pence29.26Granite
5.11Cassy Graveley29.49Powell County
6.12McCall Sewell29.50Powell County
7.9Whitney Malatare29.67Arlee
8.9Tess Porch29.85Florence-Carlton
9.9Cassie Pocha29.90Drummond
10.10Katy Brittle29.93Victor
11.9Corle Morefield29.96Hot Springs
12.9Ava Kollman30.03Florence-Carlton
13.10Tiffany Wendel30.13Seeley-Swan
14.9Michaela Krahn30.22Charlo
15.11Jessica Henrekin30.24Seeley-Swan
16.12Mariah Denman30.31Valley Christian
17.9Stefani McAnally30.90Seeley-Swan
18.9Jordan Bilile31.27Charlo
19.11Rosie O'Brien31.30Florence-Carlton
20.9Chera Waddell31.79Granite
21.11Karissa Ogden31.83Granite
22.9Skye Mitcham32.30Victor
23.11Kayla Johnson32.50Seeley-Swan
24.11Cassie McCann32.69Florence-Carlton
25.11Breanne Bilile34.56Charlo
9Gabrielle OrrNTDarby
9Ryan VicekNTAlberton
9Nicole ByrneNTGranite
9Mckenna SweetNTValley Christian
9Kylie KinnamanNTFlorence-Carlton
10Derika StipeNTCharlo
11Summit ParcellNTSeeley-Swan
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Aspen Runkel1:03.64Charlo
2.10Kadeshia Clark1:04.65Powell County
3.9Mckenna Sweet1:06.34Valley Christian
4.9Anna Pence1:08.02Granite
5.9Kourtney Coverdell1:08.24Fairfield
6.9Kaylynn Coverdell1:08.81Fairfield
7.9Corle Morefield1:08.91Hot Springs
8.10Katy Brittle1:09.11Victor
9.12Mariah Denman1:09.20Valley Christian
10.9Shelby Holmes1:09.70Seeley-Swan
11.11Rosie O'Brien1:11.80Florence-Carlton
12.9Chera Waddell1:12.02Granite
13.11Kayla Johnson1:12.29Seeley-Swan
9Chera Waddell73Granite
14.10Shari Leedom1:13.00Florence-Carlton
14.9Mckalister Rosenbaum1:13.00Charlo
16.9Mercedes Martin1:18.20Granite
9KeAnna ConleyNTSeeley-Swan
12Alisha GillNTPowell County
9Ryan VicekNTAlberton
9Bailey SenecalDQPowell County
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jordan Ludeman2:41.76Charlo
2.12Alisha Gill2:52.82Powell County
3.12Hanna Upegui3:14.46Victor
4.12Korey Merritt3:16.69Powell County
5.9Madeline Glisson3:29.54Powell County
6.10Delta Jackson3:48.90Hot Springs
9Rosa DolsonNTHot Springs
9Holly BearyNTSeeley-Swan
11Dawn BlevnsNTCharlo
11Linsea FarrowNTPowell County
11Heidi HeilandNTDarby
9Haley TillotsonNTVictor
9Becky SmithNTCharlo
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alexys Bryant6:00.13Drummond
2.11Dawn Blevns6:05.42Charlo
3.12Theresa Lombardi6:20.09Powell County
4.9Amanda Woods6:25.72Hot Springs
5.11Kenzee Gray6:29.85Drummond
6.9Mackenzie Foust6:43.00Charlo
9Sidny Johnson6:45.00Seeley-Swan
12Hanna Upegui7:02.8Victor
11Brianna Wollan7:56.00Seeley-Swan
9Sidny JohnsonNTSeeley-Swan
11Brianna WollanNTSeeley-Swan
12Hanna UpeguiNTVictor
9Madeline GlissonNTPowell County
9Kara MapstonNTArlee
11Heidi HeilandNTDarby
9Haley TillotsonNTVictor
9Becky SmithNTCharlo
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alexys Bryant13:17.04Drummond
2.12Theresa Lombardi13:35.06Powell County
3.10Shari Leedom13:40.09Florence-Carlton
4.11Kenzee Gray14:15.10Drummond
5.9Amanda Woods14:20.08Hot Springs
9Sidny Johnson15:18.00Seeley-Swan
6.9Sidny Johnson15:18.76Seeley-Swan
11Brianna WollanNTSeeley-Swan
11Heidi HeilandNTDarby
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Aspen Runkel17.04Charlo
2.12Schaelyn Fell17.21Charlo
3.11Summit Parcell17.90Seeley-Swan
4.12Sarah Jakober18.15Darby
5.9Jordan Ludeman18.35Charlo
6.10Shailyn Scheffer18.52Victor
6.12McCall Sewell18.52Powell County
8.9Paige Fickler18.53Drummond
8.12Kylie Johnston18.53Powell County
10.10Rachel Hoyt18.64Charlo
11.12Mariah Denman18.72Valley Christian
12.12Lindsey Salmi18.78Hot Springs
13.9Hannah Sax19.08Florence-Carlton
14.9Callie Hunt19.90Florence-Carlton
15.10Hailey Towe19.92Seeley-Swan
16.9Kylie Kinnaman20.32Florence-Carlton
17.11Cassie McCann20.51Florence-Carlton
18.9Stefani McAnally21.41Seeley-Swan
9Madeline GlissonNTPowell County
11Kelsey AllenNTDrummond
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rachel Hoyt52.08Charlo
2.9Aspen Runkel52.17Charlo
3.12Kylie Johnston52.68Powell County
4.10Shailyn Scheffer52.83Victor
5.11Summit Parcell52.96Seeley-Swan
6.12Schaelyn Fell53.87Charlo
7.9Hannah Sax54.87Florence-Carlton
8.9Paige Fickler55.06Drummond
9.9Kylie Kinnaman55.16Florence-Carlton
10.12McCall Sewell56.76Powell County
11.10Hailey Towe59.47Seeley-Swan
12.9Julia Elkinton1:10.77Victor
9Madeline GlissonNTPowell County
9Ava KollmanNTFlorence-Carlton
9KeAnna ConleyNTSeeley-Swan
9Stefani McAnallyNTSeeley-Swan
11Kelsey AllenNTDrummond
11Cassie McCannNTFlorence-Carlton
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Deondra Brown
Schaelyn Fell
Rachel Hoyt
Aspen Runkel
53.22Charlo
2.-Lacie Thomas
Cassy Graveley
McCall Sewell
Kadeshia Clark
54.51Powell County
3.-Sydne Steinbach
Kaylynn Coverdell
Cassidy Coverdell
Kourtney Coverdell
55.03Fairfield
4.-Callie Hunt
Tess Porch
Hannah Sax
Ava Kollman
55.40Florence-Carlton
5.-Tiffany Wendel
Holly Beary
Jessica Henrekin
Stefani McAnally
55.60Seeley-Swan
6.-Corle Morefield
Rosa Dolson
Alyssa Foster
Lindsey Salmi
1:02.50Hot Springs
-Jenna Pablo
Kara Mapston
Rochelle Salois
Rainy Phelps
NTArlee
-Relay Team NTDarby
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dawn Blevns
Rachel Hoyt
Aspen Runkel
Deondra Brown
4:32.04Charlo
2.-Kylie Johnston
Bailey Senecal
Kadeshia Clark
Korey Merritt
4:39.63Powell County
3.-Cascade Parcell
Holly Beary
Hailey Towe
Shelby Holmes
4:43.78Seeley-Swan
4.-Kylie Kinnaman
Ava Kollman
Cassie McCann
Rosie O'Brien
4:50.58Florence-Carlton
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sydnie Manuel-McInerney32'11.75Fairfield
2.11Rachelle Meidinger31'07.00Arlee
3.10Lianna Burdett29'03.50Victor
4.10Jesica DesJarlias27'08.00Florence-Carlton
4.11Naomi Liechty27'08.00Victor
6.11Becca Nelson27'04.00Arlee
10Miranda Dupree26' 10.75"Seeley-Swan
10Desiree Charlton24'9.75Victor
11Karissa Ogden24'5"Granite
10Courtney Dillard24'2Victor
11Kristyne Corkern23'11.25Victor
11Kayla Johnson22' 8"Seeley-Swan
11Jordan Stevenson21' 10.5"Seeley-Swan
10Kylie Nienhuas19'10"Granite
9Mercedes Martin18'7"Granite
11Aspen MeidingerNDArlee
11Karissa OgdenNDGranite
11Loni BradyNDLincoln
11Nichole DyerNDPowell County
12Cascade ParcellNDSeeley-Swan
10Alyssa MarquardtNDFlorence-Carlton
9Hayley KochNDFlorence-Carlton
9Kaylynn CoverdellNDFairfield
10Desiree CharltonNDVictor
11Kristyne CorkernNDVictor
10Courtney DillardNDVictor
11Jordan StevensonNDSeeley-Swan
12Megan LeathersNDFlorence-Carlton
10Miranda DupreeNDSeeley-Swan
10Cassidy CoverdellNDFairfield
11Callie StuckyNDPowell County
10Secilia NewmanNDPowell County
10Delta JacksonNDHot Springs
9Shelby HolmesNDSeeley-Swan
10Alyssa FosterNDHot Springs
9Delani HanleyNDAlberton
9Abby EricksonNDLincoln
9Jessica HoldenNDLincoln
12Azharra Al-faridNDCharlo
12Gvantsa GatenadzeNDCharlo
11Andrea WongNDCharlo
9Michaela KrahnNDCharlo
9Mckalister RosenbaumNDCharlo
10Kylie NienhuasNDGranite
10Melissa SineriusNDPowell County
11Rochelle SaloisNDArlee
9Nicole ByrneNDGranite
9Mercedes MartinNDGranite
11Rainy PhelpsNDArlee
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Delani Hanley101'02Alberton
2.10Jesica DesJarlias94'10Florence-Carlton
3.11Becca Nelson94'04Arlee
4.10Miranda Dupree88'08Seeley-Swan
5.10Lianna Burdett85'09Victor
6.10Secilia Newman84'05Powell County
10Desiree Charlton78'4.5Victor
11Naomi Liechty67'0Victor
11Karissa Ogden62'6"Granite
10Kylie Nienhuas54'6"Granite
9Mercedes Martin44'11"Granite
11Callie StuckyNDPowell County
10Cassidy CoverdellNDFairfield
10Delta JacksonNDHot Springs
12Megan LeathersNDFlorence-Carlton
11Jordan StevensonNDSeeley-Swan
10Courtney DillardNDVictor
11Naomi LiechtyNDVictor
10Alyssa MarquardtNDFlorence-Carlton
9Hayley KochNDFlorence-Carlton
9Kourtney CoverdellNDFairfield
10Desiree CharltonNDVictor
9Jessica HoldenNDLincoln
10Melissa SineriusNDPowell County
12Brekkan GreeneNDDarby
10Alyssa FosterNDHot Springs
9Abby EricksonNDLincoln
10Kylie NienhuasNDGranite
9Michaela KrahnNDCharlo
12Gvantsa GatenadzeNDCharlo
12Azharra Al-faridNDCharlo
11Jenna PabloNDArlee
11Rachelle MeidingerNDArlee
11Aspen MeidingerNDArlee
11Nichole DyerNDPowell County
11Loni BradyNDLincoln
11Karissa OgdenNDGranite
12Sydnie Manuel-McInerneyNDFairfield
9Mckalister RosenbaumNDCharlo
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dawn Blevns104'03Charlo
2.11Rosie O'Brien103'08Florence-Carlton
3.11Becca Nelson97'05Arlee
4.9Arianna Jones95'08St Regis
5.9Kaylynn Coverdell86'02Fairfield
6.12Korey Merritt83'10Powell County
7.11Aspen Meidinger81'02Arlee
7.10Secilia Newman81'02Powell County
9.11Callie Stucky80'09Powell County
10.12Brekkan Greene79'03Darby
11.10Tiffany Wendel76'10Seeley-Swan
12.9Abby Erickson72'04Lincoln
13.11Loni Brady71'08Lincoln
14.10Cassidy Coverdell71'01Fairfield
15.10Kylie Nienhuas70'10Granite
16.11Rachelle Meidinger70'00Arlee
17.9Delani Hanley67'10Alberton
18.12Sydnie Manuel-McInerney65'03Fairfield
19.10Alyssa Foster64'11Hot Springs
20.11Naomi Liechty64'00Victor
21.10Miranda Dupree63'10Seeley-Swan
22.11Nichole Dyer63'05Powell County
23.9Mackenzie Foust62'04Charlo
24.12Lindsey Salmi58'10Hot Springs
25.11Breanne Bilile58'09Charlo
26.11Jordan Stevenson53'03Seeley-Swan
27.11Kristyne Corkern52'02Victor
28.9Mercedes Martin44'11Granite
29.10Delta Jackson41'11Hot Springs
12Megan LeathersNDFlorence-Carlton
10Jesica DesJarliasNDFlorence-Carlton
10Alyssa MarquardtNDFlorence-Carlton
10Melissa SineriusNDPowell County
9Jessica HoldenNDLincoln
12Jessi DahlNDDrummond
12Cascade ParcellNDSeeley-Swan
9Nicole ByrneNDGranite
9Becky SmithNDCharlo
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Holly Beary4'08.00Seeley-Swan
2.9Kourtney Coverdell4'08.00Fairfield
3.10Rachel Hoyt4'08.00Charlo
4.11Jessica Henrekin4'08.00Seeley-Swan
4.11Summit Parcell4'08.00Seeley-Swan
6.9Callie Hunt4'06.00Florence-Carlton
7.9Tess Porch4'06.00Florence-Carlton
8.9Lacie Thomas4'06.00Powell County
9.11Becca Nelson4'04.00Arlee
10.11Jenna Pablo4'02.00Arlee
10.9Whitney Malatare4'02.00Arlee
10.9Rosa Dolson4'02.00Hot Springs
11Kelsey AllenNHDrummond
12Cascade ParcellNHSeeley-Swan
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cassy Graveley7'06.00Powell County
2.9Jordan Ludeman7'06.00Charlo
3.11Linsea Farrow7'00.00Powell County
4.9Julia Elkinton6'00.00Victor
5.9Bailey Senecal5'06.00Powell County
9Kara MapstonNHArlee
11Rochelle SaloisNHArlee
10Derika StipeNHCharlo
11Becca NelsonNHArlee
12Jessi DahlNHDrummond
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Jakober15'11.00Darby
2.9Whitney Malatare14'08.00Arlee
3.10Sydne Steinbach14'07.00Fairfield
4.10Shailyn Scheffer14'05.00Victor
5.9Tess Porch14'00.00Florence-Carlton
6.9KeAnna Conley13'09.50Seeley-Swan
7.10Hailey Towe13'09.25Seeley-Swan
8.9Paige Fickler13'03.00Drummond
9.9Alexys Bryant13'01.00Drummond
10.10Katy Brittle13'00.75Victor
11.11Deondra Brown12'09.50Charlo
12.9Callie Hunt12'09.00Florence-Carlton
12.9Skye Mitcham12'09.00Victor
14.9Ryan Vicek12'08.00Alberton
15.9Bailey Senecal12'07.00Powell County
16.9Kaylynn Coverdell12'04.00Fairfield
17.11Jenna Pablo12'01.00Arlee
18.9Lacie Thomas12'00.50Powell County
19.11Rochelle Salois11'02.25Arlee
20.9Amanda Woods11'01.75Hot Springs
21.11Breanne Bilile11'00.00Charlo
22.9Julia Elkinton10'11.50Victor
23.9Cassie Pocha10'11.00Drummond
24.11Callie Stucky10'08.00Powell County
25.9Jordan Bilile10'00.00Charlo
11Andrea WongNDCharlo
9Anna PenceNDGranite
9Jessica HoldenNDLincoln
10Derika StipeNDCharlo
9Hannah SaxNDFlorence-Carlton
11Rainy PhelpsNDArlee
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Jakober33'02.00Darby
2.10Sydne Steinbach32'02.50Fairfield
3.9Paige Fickler32'01.00Drummond
4.9Anna Pence30'02.00Granite
5.9KeAnna Conley29'10.00Seeley-Swan
6.9Holly Beary29'09.00Seeley-Swan
7.9Whitney Malatare29'05.00Arlee
8.11Jenna Pablo29'02.50Arlee
9.9Corle Morefield29'01.50Hot Springs
10.9Callie Hunt28'08.00Florence-Carlton
11.9Alexys Bryant27'09.00Drummond
12.9Ryan Vicek27'06.50Alberton
13.10Hailey Towe27'04.00Seeley-Swan
14.9Bailey Senecal26'04.00Powell County
14.9Skye Mitcham26'04.00Victor
16.9Mackenzie Foust25'09.00Charlo
11Rochelle SaloisNDArlee
9Tess PorchNDFlorence-Carlton
9Hannah SaxNDFlorence-Carlton
11Rainy PhelpsNDArlee
9Becky SmithNDCharlo
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.